(24) 57km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (24) 57km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bertozzi Daniele     60 Villa Verucchio      GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      2:13.40,9       -----    (69)  M57      10.   25,807 ¦  1:07.18    1.¦
    2. Mayer Hans           54 I                    STAMPA ALTA BADIA                2:13.43,6      0.02,7   (146)  M57      11.   25,798 ¦  1:07.38    2.¦
    3. Martinenghi Alberto  60 Lodi                 Velo Club Autoberetta            2:18.02,6      4.21,7  (1132)  M57      17.   24,992 ¦  1:08.37    4.¦
    4. Stanic Slobodan      56 CH-REINACH           JOHNY ASPHALT                    2:20.45,3      7.04,4  (2188)  M57      22.   24,510 ¦  1:08.00    3.¦
    5. Hintner Hubert       58 Taisten              Team Green Valley                2:23.25,4      9.44,5  (2342)  M57      27.   24,054 ¦  1:11.50    5.¦
    6. Comeau Dennis        60 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  2:25.36,7     11.55,8  (6999)  M57      31.   23,693 ¦  1:14.16    8.¦
    7. De Bernardin Roberto 60 Brunico (BZ)         Saeco Longoni Sport              2:26.20,7     12.39,8    (72)  M57      33.   23,574 ¦  1:13.27    6.¦
    8. Dal Bosco Umberto    56 Verona               MTB GOLOSINE                     2:29.15,0     15.34,1  (1209)  M57      40.   23,115 ¦  1:14.25    9.¦
    9. Enrietto Livio       58 Bairo                GR Sportivo Pertusiese           2:30.24,4     16.43,5  (3093)  M57      42.   22,937 ¦  1:16.27   11.¦
   10. Moriani Giovanni     57 Fucecchio            Individule                       2:30.45,6     17.04,7  (3460)  M57      44.   22,884 ¦  1:15.57   10.¦
   11. Nardi Piero          60 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                2:31.10,3     17.29,4  (1320)  M57      46.   22,821 ¦  1:14.01    7.¦
   12. Polak Harald         60 A-Salzburg                                            2:33.38,1     19.57,2  (5371)  M57      52.   22,455 ¦  1:17.57   14.¦
   13. Regazzi Andrea       60 Bologna              SC Azzurra                       2:34.21,9     20.41,0  (8537)  M57      53.   22,349 ¦  1:19.45   17.¦
   14. Giunta Stefano       57 Bassano del Grappa   GS Cicli Battastin               2:36.11,4     22.30,5  (2330)  M57      54.   22,088 ¦  1:18.32   15.¦
   15. Gori Paolo           59 PRATO PO             SC Inwool                        2:37.48,2     24.07,3  (2358)  M57      56.   21,862 ¦  1:17.10   12.¦
   16. Gandolfi Luciano     54 Parma                Circ.Dip.Sanitá Parma            2:38.25,2     24.44,3  (3118)  M57      59.   21,777 ¦  1:20.04   18.¦
   17. Giorgi Silvio        58 Lucca                SRM Team                         2:39.58,5     26.17,6  (1882)  M57      64.   21,565 ¦  1:18.44   16.¦
   18. Trapin Paolo         59 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Multipower                    2:41.30,7     27.49,8   (287)  M57      69.   21,360 ¦     ----  ----¦
   19. Gosetti Claudio      59 chatillon  ao        Gs. carozzi                      2:43.19,3     29.38,4  (3425)  M57      72.   21,123 ¦  1:23.05   21.¦
   20. Ravagnani Dario      59 Chieri               Bikers team chieri               2:43.33,2     29.52,3  (1139)  M57      73.   21,094 ¦  1:20.50   20.¦
   21. Bignolin Claudio     55 San Piero d'isonzo   GS Roby Calzature                2:44.02,2     30.21,3  (2260)  M57      74.   21,031 ¦  1:23.16   22.¦
   22. Piccinini Carlo      58 Chieri               BIKERS TEAM CHIERI               2:45.29,3     31.48,4  (3470)  M57      77.   20,847 ¦  1:20.26   19.¦
   23. Mercuriali Maurizio  55 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 2:46.11,1     32.30,2  (5205)  M57      79.   20,759 ¦  1:25.22   26.¦
   24. Di Vita Massimo      59 Altopascio           Cicloamatori  Buggiano           2:46.31,4     32.50,5  (2784)  M57      81.   20,717 ¦  1:27.06   30.¦
   25. van Velzen Hans      56 NL-NX Hazerswoude-Ri En Route                         2:47.11,6     33.30,7  (1583)  M57      85.   20,634 ¦  1:25.07   24.¦
   26. Calzavara Francesco  60 Selvazzano           AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   2:51.33,8     37.52,9  (5053)  M57      93.   20,109 ¦  1:31.58   40.¦
   27. Bertani Sergio       58 Verona               GS Enjoy Team                    2:51.34,3     37.53,4  (2635)  M57      94.   20,108 ¦  1:25.19   25.¦
   28. Tronconi Gabriele    54 PRATOLINO VAGLIA     GS MA. NI. LA. Team Bike         2:53.24,5     39.43,6  (3339)  M57      97.   19,895 ¦  1:31.31   39.¦
   29. Palazzo Massimo      57 Povegliano           UC Villorba                      2:54.00,3     40.19,4  (8338)  M57      99.   19,827 ¦  1:28.05   31.¦
   30. Brandolini Marco     59 Milano               SC Cicli di Lorenzo Monza        2:56.58,5     43.17,6  (3043)  M57      106.  19,494 ¦  1:30.41   36.¦
   31. Lana Mauro           55 Chieri               Bikers team chieri               2:57.06,4     43.25,5  (3439)  M57      108.  19,479 ¦  1:30.09   34.¦
   32. Schamberger Stephan  60 CH-Neftenbach        VS Seuzach                       2:57.28,9     43.48,0  (8712)  M57      113.  19,438 ¦  1:26.58   29.¦
   33. Russi Roberto        60 Udine                Cicloturistica Portogruarese     2:57.49,7     44.08,8  (4800)  M57      116.  19,400 ¦  1:28.22   32.¦
   34. Bonizzoni Massimilia 58 Capralba             U.S. Capralbese                  2:58.42,6     45.01,7  (6763)  M57      120.  19,305 ¦  1:28.38   33.¦
   35. Mumelter Lorenz      57 Jenesien             Rewel Team                       3:00.11,8     46.30,9  (2336)  M57      130.  19,145 ¦     ----  ----¦
   36. Linetti Roberto      54 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       3:01.40,6     47.59,7   (138)  M57      135.  18,989 ¦  1:30.12   35.¦
   37. Biscetti Roberto     58 Vazia (RI)           G.S.Centro Italia Rieti          3:02.16,4     48.35,5  (3036)  M57      137.  18,927 ¦  1:32.47   42.¦
   38. Botteghi Fabio       58 Bologna              Surfing Shop                     3:03.21,5     49.40,6  (3042)  M57      140.  18,815 ¦  1:31.26   38.¦
   39. Treccarichi Vito     60 D-Offenbach                                           3:04.25,2     50.44,3  (2197)  M57      149.  18,707 ¦  1:31.12   37.¦
   40. Grelli Roberto       54 Rancolfo             Veloce Club Tiberino             3:06.02,3     52.21,4  (7479)  M57      156.  18,544 ¦  1:32.20   41.¦
   41. Ferramosca Giampaolo 54 Padova               TeamSalieri Bologna              3:06.07,5     52.26,6   (191)  M57      158.  18,535 ¦  1:34.46   47.¦
   42. Berton Giuseppe      57 Conegliano           CRAL Ospedale Conegliano         3:07.19,6     53.38,7  (6683)  M57      168.  18,417 ¦  1:34.00   45.¦
   43. Mian Lucio           58 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         3:10.01,5     56.20,6  (4061)  M57      182.  18,155 ¦  1:35.31   48.¦
   44. Noschese  Vincenzo   59 Staranzano           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:11.42,3     58.01,4  (2753)  M57      192.  17,996 ¦  1:35.58   50.¦
   45. Toniolo Walter       54 San Fior             GC Srl Europa 93                 3:12.10,9     58.30,0    (34)  M57      197.  17,951 ¦  1:36.09   51.¦
   46. Metz Reiner          56 D-Kiedrich                                            3:12.40,2     58.59,3  (2325)  M57      199.  17,906 ¦  1:17.20   13.¦
   47. Manfredini Marco     55 Mirabello FE         Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:12.51,1     59.10,2  (4271)  M57      200.  17,889 ¦  1:38.58   61.¦
   48. Bassanelli Marcello  57 Induno Olona (va)    Polisportiva Besanese            3:15.15,0   1:01.34,1  (4123)  M57      218.  17,669 ¦  1:33.59   44.¦
   49. Bottecchia Ermes     55 GODEGA S. URBANO     G.C. CIMA LEJFORM                3:16.09,2   1:02.28,3  (3878)  M57      223.  17,588 ¦  1:36.32   53.¦
   50. Papini Gianfranco    57 Uzzano e Castello    Cicloamatori  Buggiano           3:16.12,4   1:02.31,5  (2787)  M57      224.  17,583 ¦  1:36.18   52.¦
   51. Borsarini Lorenzo    57 ASPARETTO DI CEREA   GS ASPARETTO                     3:16.17,2   1:02.36,3  (4003)  M57      228.  17,576 ¦  1:35.48   49.¦
   52. Aliboni Archimede    58 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  3:17.06,0   1:03.25,1  (6498)  M57      236.  17,503 ¦  1:33.39   43.¦
   53. Danzl Gerhard        55 A-Vomp               ULZ Schwaz                       3:19.11,4   1:05.30,5  (7055)  M57      245.  17,320 ¦  1:38.02   57.¦
   54. Michelucci Alessandr 58 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:19.45,5   1:06.04,6  (4311)  M57      246.  17,270 ¦  1:38.43   59.¦
   55. Klix Bernhard        55 D-München                                             3:20.12,6   1:06.31,7  (3775)  M57      247.  17,231 ¦  1:39.24   65.¦
   56. Crotti Luigi         56 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              3:20.24,0   1:06.43,1  (2689)  M57      249.  17,215 ¦  1:40.26   69.¦
   57. Fianchini Antonio    57 Vetralla             VB Monte Fogliano                3:21.21,0   1:07.40,1  (4226)  M57      256.  17,134 ¦  1:42.35   78.¦
   58. Pisoni Egidio        55 Pergolese            Guaita Bike Stop and Go          3:22.14,8   1:08.33,9  (3930)  M57      262.  17,058 ¦  1:37.19   56.¦
   59. Mühlböck Helmut      56 A-Neumarkt                                            3:23.16,3   1:09.35,4  (8206)  M57      274.  16,972 ¦  1:25.28   27.¦
   60. Zampieri Roberto     59 Strà                 GS Tombelle-Gritti               3:23.39,3   1:09.58,4  (2758)  M57      275.  16,940 ¦  1:34.16   46.¦
   61. Ficcarelli Imerio    58 Reggio Emilia        A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL R.E.     3:23.49,4   1:10.08,5  (2934)  M57      278.  16,926 ¦  1:37.00   54.¦
   62. Luvisutto  Luigi     60 Fossalta di Portogru Cicloturistica Portogruarese     3:23.55,0   1:10.14,1  (7982)  M57      279.  16,918 ¦  1:39.54   67.¦
   63. Sparn Roman          56 D-München                                             3:24.04,6   1:10.23,7  (8882)  M57      281.  16,905 ¦  1:42.40   80.¦
   64. Carlino Berto        54 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 3:24.41,4   1:11.00,5  (6901)  M57      285.  16,854 ¦  1:44.35   93.¦
   65. Loli Alessandro      57 San Piero a Sieve    Polisportiva san piero a sieve   3:25.30,8   1:11.49,9  (4339)  M57      291.  16,787 ¦  1:40.13   68.¦
   66. Bacherini Stefano    59 Firenze              Team le lame probike             3:25.37,2   1:11.56,3  (2909)  M57      292.  16,778 ¦  1:39.25   66.¦
   67. Pichler Georg        60 Pfunders             S.V. Jenesien                    3:26.23,2   1:12.42,3  (1853)  M57      300.  16,716 ¦     ----  ----¦
   68. Giannotti Francesco  54 Lucca                C.t. Lucca                       3:26.31,7   1:12.50,8  (2042)  M57      303.  16,704 ¦  1:37.08   55.¦
   69. Köhl Uwe             59 D-Scheßlitz                                           3:26.59,9   1:13.19,0  (7812)  M57      307.  16,666 ¦  1:40.35   70.¦
   70. Neumann-Malgay Frank 59 D-München                                             3:27.26,1   1:13.45,2  (8262)  M57      316.  16,631 ¦  1:49.34  118.¦
   71. Corsini Raoul        59 Bologna              AS Quota 700                     3:27.34,9   1:13.54,0  (4476)  M57      318.  16,619 ¦  1:39.15   63.¦
   72. Tosi Maurizio        58 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          3:27.41,8   1:14.00,9  (9021)  M57      322.  16,610 ¦     ----  ----¦
   73. Dallaj Daniele       57 Parma                TeamSalieri Bologna              3:27.50,2   1:14.09,3   (196)  M57      323.  16,599 ¦  1:40.57   71.¦
   74. Marsigli Maurizio    54 Osteria Grande       Team Aliparma Cycling            3:29.27,7   1:15.46,8    (95)  M57      337.  16,470 ¦  1:48.09  110.¦
   75. Brust Burkhard       54 D-Scharnebeck        RSC Lüneburg                     3:30.05,5   1:16.24,6  (6838)  M57      343.  16,421 ¦  1:41.25   74.¦
   76. Minuti Vanni         55 Castelverde (CR)     G.C. Cral Tamoil Raffinazione    3:30.40,9   1:17.00,0  (3867)  M57      348.  16,375 ¦  1:45.11   95.¦
   77. Forchielli Alberto   55 Bologna              Team Salieri                     3:30.51,7   1:17.10,8  (2697)  M57      352.  16,361 ¦  1:38.46   60.¦
   78. Bollmann Bernd       54 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:31.20,4   1:17.39,5  (1474)  M57      360.  16,324 ¦  1:38.05   58.¦
   79. Pasqualini Daniele   59 Cosenza              G.S. Biciclette Colosimo         3:31.58,0   1:18.17,1  (8361)  M57      364.  16,276 ¦  1:42.37   79.¦
   80. Ferretti Silvano     60 Monsano              Jesi Cycling Team                3:31.58,1   1:18.17,2  (7248)  M57      365.  16,276 ¦  1:46.25  100.¦
   81. Manetti Mauro        59 Livorno              Parkpre-Guru-Inkospor            3:32.03,7   1:18.22,8   (165)  M57      366.  16,268 ¦  1:47.36  109.¦
   82. Baroni Stefano       57 S. Pietro in Cerro   GS Carrera                       3:32.03,8   1:18.22,9  (6587)  M57      367.  16,268 ¦  1:48.29  112.¦
   83. Bregola Daniele      58 Ferrara              G.S. Vigili del Fuoco            3:32.46,2   1:19.05,3  (4108)  M57      371.  16,214 ¦  1:44.08   90.¦
   84. Geson Martin         57 A-Trins              TLR-Steinach                     3:32.55,3   1:19.14,4  (7389)  M57      374.  16,203 ¦  1:48.45  113.¦
   85. Perissinotto Valerio 59 Caorle               GS La Salute - S Giorgio         3:34.14,9   1:20.34,0  (2592)  M57      387.  16,102 ¦  1:43.18   85.¦
   86. Muri Giampaolo       58 Magione PG           GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:34.18,1   1:20.37,2  (2642)  M57      388.  16,098 ¦  1:43.53   87.¦
   87. Linke Dietmar        59 D-Bernstadt                                           3:34.36,1   1:20.55,2  (7941)  M57      390.  16,076 ¦  1:48.11  111.¦
   88. Muri Giancarlo       58 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:35.04,3   1:21.23,4  (2646)  M57      393.  16,041 ¦  1:43.48   86.¦
   89. Fassina Alessandro   58 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              3:35.58,9   1:22.18,0  (1326)  M57      409.  15,973 ¦  1:49.30  117.¦
   90. Haselbach Gerd       60 D-Calw-Holzbronn                                      3:36.36,4   1:22.55,5  (4365)  M57      411.  15,927 ¦  1:43.54   88.¦
   91. Oortmann Henk        54 NL-RZ Coevorden                                       3:37.28,9   1:23.48,0  (8310)  M57      424.  15,863 ¦  1:44.56   94.¦
   92. Krieg Bernd          60 D-Zell               BSG Wehrawald                    3:37.31,1   1:23.50,2  (7843)  M57      425.  15,860 ¦  1:47.21  107.¦
   93. Pancani Fabrizio     57 Tavarnelle Val di Pe GS La Lumaca                     3:38.01,1   1:24.20,2  (8345)  M57      430.  15,824 ¦  1:39.10   62.¦
   94. Lange Frank          56 D-Berlin             RC Sprinter Waltrop              3:39.12,2   1:25.31,3  (3148)  M57      442.  15,738 ¦  1:41.24   73.¦
   95. Badii Paolo          54 Firenze              Team le lame probike             3:39.20,7   1:25.39,8  (4071)  M57      445.  15,728 ¦  1:43.05   83.¦
   96. Canciani Nillo       60 Pieris               GS Roby Calzature                3:39.32,3   1:25.51,4  (6881)  M57      448.  15,714 ¦  1:46.37  101.¦
   97. Pasquini Adelmo      55 MONTEGIOVI SUBBIANO  STELLA AZZURRA CICLI PASQUINI    3:39.43,8   1:26.02,9  (8364)  M57      450.  15,701 ¦  1:54.46  145.¦
   98. Bendinelli Roberto   60 Dogana di Repubblica GS Pedale D'Oro                  3:40.13,0   1:26.32,1  (4462)  M57      459.  15,666 ¦  1:42.17   77.¦
   99. Cipriani Andrea      54 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:40.44,5   1:27.03,6  (6080)  M57      465.  15,629 ¦  1:50.36  119.¦
  100. Rinaldi Angelo       55 Fontanellato         Cras Cassa di Risparmio PR PC    3:41.32,2   1:27.51,3  (3214)  M57      471.  15,573 ¦  1:45.51   97.¦
  101. Omenetto Antonio     60 Rubano               GS Veloci Mestrino               3:41.33,2   1:27.52,3  (2728)  M57      473.  15,571 ¦  1:44.07   89.¦
  102. Mularoni Secondo     54 SMR-Borgo Maggiore   GS Pedale D'Oro                  3:42.16,5   1:28.35,6  (4453)  M57      481.  15,521 ¦  1:42.53   81.¦
  103. Pelosi Giancarlo     58 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:42.20,0   1:28.39,1  (2755)  M57      483.  15,517 ¦  2:00.02  166.¦
  104. Taddei Valerio       60 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  3:42.43,9   1:29.03,0  (8944)  M57      486.  15,489 ¦  1:47.26  108.¦
  105. Pieri Piero          59 Arezzo               CICLI PASQUINI                   3:42.51,1   1:29.10,2  (6019)  M57      488.  15,481 ¦  1:50.49  121.¦
  106. D'Ambra Lorenzo      57 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     3:43.14,9   1:29.34,0  (6385)  M57      495.  15,453 ¦  1:52.40  135.¦
  107. Jenner Thomas        54 D-Markgröningen                                       3:43.20,6   1:29.39,7  (7707)  M57      496.  15,447 ¦  1:52.13  131.¦
  108. Assi Claudio         57 Zanica               Ciclistica Zanica                3:43.34,6   1:29.53,7  (1136)  M57      497.  15,430 ¦  1:46.55  103.¦
  109. Kerscher Gunther     55 D-München            USC                              3:45.13,3   1:31.32,4  (4853)  M57      509.  15,318 ¦  1:47.19  106.¦
  110. Campani Cinzio       60 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            3:46.32,1   1:32.51,2  (6878)  M57      519.  15,229 ¦  1:46.51  102.¦
  111. Knebel Jost          57 D-Ingelheim          Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     3:47.49,3   1:34.08,4  (7792)  M57      527.  15,143 ¦  1:51.48  129.¦
  112. Podini Giovanni      58 Bolzano              AS Giro Dolomiti                 3:48.07,6   1:34.26,7  (8451)  M57      530.  15,123 ¦  1:55.46  151.¦
  113. Koerfer Wilhelm      58 D-Breuna             RSV 98 Warburg e. V.             3:48.11,8   1:34.30,9  (7806)  M57      532.  15,118 ¦  1:58.13  161.¦
  114. Bellan Roberto       54 Stradella            Sc Pedale Bronese                3:49.24,3   1:35.43,4  (6639)  M57      542.  15,038 ¦  1:44.33   92.¦
  115. Sinigaglia Silvano   54 Granarolo dell'Emili GS Castello Bike                 3:49.39,2   1:35.58,3  (6666)  M57      549.  15,022 ¦  1:53.45  140.¦
  116. Tognazzi Simone      59 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    3:49.58,2   1:36.17,3  (6191)  M57      553.  15,001 ¦  1:51.08  124.¦
  117. Melegari Paolo       59 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 3:52.16,1   1:38.35,2  (8104)  M57      574.  14,853 ¦  1:53.11  137.¦
  118. Leitschuh Reinhold   59 D-München                                             3:52.18,5   1:38.37,6  (7912)  M57      575.  14,850 ¦  1:54.01  141.¦
  119. Vitartali Augusto    59 Borgo San Lorenzo    CC Appenninico 1907              3:53.34,7   1:39.53,8  (6027)  M57      588.  14,770 ¦  1:55.19  148.¦
  120. Doti Claudio         57 Bologna              Petit Veló                       3:54.03,3   1:40.22,4   (127)  M57      593.  14,740 ¦  1:42.57   82.¦
  121. Ogliari Francesco    60 Crespiatica          Gc Orio Bike                     3:55.06,0   1:41.25,1  (3466)  M57      603.  14,674 ¦  1:53.41  139.¦
  122. Vannoni Mauro        54 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      3:55.40,9   1:42.00,0  (1245)  M57      606.  14,638 ¦  1:53.07  136.¦
  123. Franco Giuseppe      55 Savigliano           S.C. VIGOR PIASCO                3:55.54,2   1:42.13,3  (3406)  M57      611.  14,624 ¦  1:42.16   76.¦
  124. Frank Klaus Peter    59 D-Bamberg                                             3:57.17,9   1:43.37,0  (7304)  M57      623.  14,538 ¦  1:57.50  159.¦
  125. Bucco Fabio          57 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    3:57.51,3   1:44.10,4  (6841)  M57      629.  14,504 ¦  1:51.31  126.¦
  126. Tognolo Aurelio      56 Ceggia (VE)          G.S Cenedese                     3:59.08,8   1:45.27,9  (6488)  M57      637.  14,426 ¦  1:56.09  152.¦
  127. Franceschini Daniele 57 Mondolfo             GC Publicrea Senigallia          3:59.35,9   1:45.55,0  (2992)  M57      643.  14,399 ¦  1:50.37  120.¦
  128. Bosa Pietro          60 Monastier            GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.11,4   1:46.30,5  (6373)  M57      649.  14,363 ¦  1:43.11   84.¦
  129. Targhetta Bruno      54 Monaster di Treviso  GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.15,4   1:46.34,5  (6364)  M57      652.  14,359 ¦  1:51.46  127.¦
  130. Pellegrini Luigi     58 Roncade              GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.15,9   1:46.35,0  (6367)  M57      653.  14,359 ¦  1:47.03  104.¦
  131. Bartl Hans-Werner    54 D-Bad Aibling                                         4:00.49,1   1:47.08,2  (3357)  M57      663.  14,326 ¦  2:08.34  187.¦
  132. Björk Leif           58 D-Miesbach           Lech Angels                      4:02.32,0   1:48.51,1  (1409)  M57      670.  14,224 ¦  1:47.05  105.¦
  133. Weible Manfred       55 D-Pfullingen         VFL Pfullingen                   4:03.20,2   1:49.39,3  (9211)  M57      674.  14,177 ¦  1:51.12  125.¦
  134. Grigis Marco         54 Genova               Luigi Rum CU                     4:03.47,3   1:50.06,4  (7483)  M57      682.  14,151 ¦  1:58.14  162.¦
  135. Donati Maurizio      57 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:04.32,3   1:50.51,4  (7134)  M57      689.  14,108 ¦  1:54.20  142.¦
  136. Brasini Luciano      57 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:05.01,7   1:51.20,8  (6803)  M57      693.  14,080 ¦  1:54.20  143.¦
  137. Kuse Jürgen          59 D-Friedrichshafen                                     4:06.06,4   1:52.25,5  (7863)  M57      712.  14,018 ¦  1:56.59  155.¦
  138. Römer Eckhard        54 D-Falkensee                                           4:06.13,2   1:52.32,3  (8607)  M57      714.  14,011 ¦  1:59.51  164.¦
  139. Navarra Angelo       59 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      4:06.33,3   1:52.52,4  (6221)  M57      718.  13,992 ¦  1:52.20  133.¦
  140. Bongiovanni Marco    55 Bologna              Team Salieri                     4:06.59,1   1:53.18,2  (1025)  M57      725.  13,968 ¦  1:51.06  123.¦
  141. Werner Karl Julius   59 D-Oberasbach                                          4:07.14,0   1:53.33,1  (4724)  M57      726.  13,954 ¦  2:02.02  172.¦
  142. Canducci Sergio      60 S. Martino RN        GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      4:07.24,9   1:53.44,0  (4424)  M57      729.  13,944 ¦     ----  ----¦
  143. Cecchi Giancarlo     59 Santarcangelo        GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      4:07.25,7   1:53.44,8  (4442)  M57      730.  13,943 ¦  1:57.12  156.¦
  144. Maioli Edoardo       58 Santarcangelo        GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      4:07.28,7   1:53.47,8  (4438)  M57      734.  13,940 ¦  1:57.39  158.¦
  145. Bliss Harry          54 USA-Evanston, Illino Alberto's Sport Cycling Club     4:08.11,4   1:54.30,5  (4763)  M57      740.  13,900 ¦  1:46.14   98.¦
  146. Witvoet Herman       55 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         4:08.29,2   1:54.48,3  (1667)  M57      741.  13,884 ¦  1:44.31   91.¦
  147. Sasse Werner         58 D-Wiefelstede                                         4:08.30,1   1:54.49,2  (8695)  M57      742.  13,883 ¦  1:55.42  150.¦
  148. Benzi Ivo            54 S.MARIA NUOVA-BERTIN Probike                          4:08.44,7   1:55.03,8  (6661)  M57      749.  13,869 ¦  2:01.28  170.¦
  149. Fini Alessandro      60 Bologna              Prozac                           4:09.08,4   1:55.27,5  (4163)  M57      754.  13,847 ¦  2:03.18  176.¦
  150. Benini Fabrizio      60 Carpinello           Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           4:09.09,5   1:55.28,6  (1763)  M57      755.  13,846 ¦  1:48.47  114.¦
  151. Baccetti Stefano     55 Borgo San Lorenzo    Club Franco Ballerini            4:09.11,1   1:55.30,2  (4209)  M57      756.  13,845 ¦  1:55.00  147.¦
  152. Boniolo Vincenzo     54 Sant'Agostino        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:09.12,1   1:55.31,2  (4266)  M57      757.  13,844 ¦  2:16.37  201.¦
  153. Bartesaghi Antonio   56 Sondrio              G.s.rapid bike cicli franzi      4:09.18,7   1:55.37,8  (3283)  M57      758.  13,838 ¦  1:39.19   64.¦
  154. Otter Bruno          60 D-Urspringen                                          4:09.51,4   1:56.10,5  (8322)  M57      763.  13,807 ¦  1:52.37  134.¦
  155. Mistler Wolfgang     54 D-Roden              Concordia Karbach                4:09.52,6   1:56.11,7  (8152)  M57      764.  13,806 ¦  1:48.50  115.¦
  156. Del Re Claudio       56 la romola (fi)       GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      4:09.57,5   1:56.16,6  (7090)  M57      766.  13,802 ¦  2:05.52  182.¦
  157. Azzimondi Lodovico   59 Cilavegna            Pol. Circ. Bresso                4:10.03,5   1:56.22,6  (6544)  M57      768.  13,796 ¦  2:00.40  169.¦
  158. Pin Patrizio         60 Gaggiano             SC Sport Club Genova 1913        4:10.45,8   1:57.04,9  (2851)  M57      775.  13,757 ¦  1:57.22  157.¦
  159. Schmitt Karl-Jürgen  59 D-Bamberg                                             4:13.27,3   1:59.46,4  (8766)  M57      795.  13,611 ¦  2:01.37  171.¦
  160. Reiter Martin        55 D-Gnadental          TCC Gnadental                    4:13.36,5   1:59.55,6  (8556)  M57      796.  13,603 ¦  2:02.32  175.¦
  161. Morelli Marco        59 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      4:14.13,9   2:00.33,0  (6451)  M57      802.  13,570 ¦  2:02.22  174.¦
  162. Greci Paolo          56 Parma (PR)           Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    4:16.38,9   2:02.58,0  (7474)  M57      816.  13,442 ¦  2:00.00  165.¦
  163. Bencker Uli          56 D-Sulzberg                                            4:16.41,6   2:03.00,7  (3531)  M57      817.  13,440 ¦  2:06.40  184.¦
  164. Höhl Volker          60 D-Amtsberg                                            4:16.45,1   2:03.04,2  (7651)  M57      818.  13,437 ¦  2:03.54  178.¦
  165. Kaiser Manfred       55 D-Rottenburg                                          4:17.25,6   2:03.44,7  (7728)  M57      826.  13,401 ¦  2:00.17  167.¦
  166. Ariatta Gianfranco   56 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               4:18.02,6   2:04.21,7  (6115)  M57      830.  13,369 ¦  1:52.18  132.¦
  167. Pestrin Corrado      54 Roma                 G.C. Claudio Villa               4:18.24,5   2:04.43,6  (3784)  M57      834.  13,350 ¦  1:58.13  160.¦
  168. Feltrin Gaetano      54 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    4:18.32,4   2:04.51,5  (2617)  M57      835.  13,344 ¦  1:59.37  163.¦
  169. Bakker Casper        55 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         4:18.54,5   2:05.13,6  (1720)  M57      840.  13,325 ¦  1:53.39  138.¦
  170. Favalli Ugo          58 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              4:19.25,6   2:05.44,7  (2839)  M57      845.  13,298 ¦  2:02.13  173.¦
  171. Rossi Carlo          58 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:19.26,6   2:05.45,7  (4334)  M57      847.  13,297 ¦  2:08.41  188.¦
  172. Hilpert Michael      54 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:20.29,6   2:06.48,7  (4888)  M57      851.  13,244 ¦  2:15.07  196.¦
  173. Pasolini Claudio     54 Cesenatico (FO)      Pol.va Boschetto                 4:21.43,8   2:08.02,9  (8359)  M57      854.  13,181 ¦  2:12.54  193.¦
  174. Dorigo Marco         60 Padova               G.C. Atletico                    4:22.10,2   2:08.29,3  (3912)  M57      858.  13,159 ¦  2:06.12  183.¦
  175. Fraßmann Peter       58 D-Berlin             Sprinter Waltrop                 4:23.03,7   2:09.22,8  (3408)  M57      862.  13,114 ¦  2:04.57  179.¦
  176. Hornung Uwe          60 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  4:23.31,0   2:09.50,1  (7670)  M57      865.  13,092 ¦  2:14.16  195.¦
  177. Kimmel Dieter        56 D-Odenthal                                            4:23.37,1   2:09.56,2  (7770)  M57      866.  13,087 ¦  2:05.44  181.¦
  178. Stilz Bernt          54 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             4:23.53,5   2:10.12,6  (8915)  M57      868.  13,073 ¦  2:07.24  185.¦
  179. Geirhos Peter        57 D-Aystetten                                           4:24.25,1   2:10.44,2  (7372)  M57      872.  13,047 ¦  2:16.18  200.¦
  180. Leyh Roland          57 D-Aurach             FLZ Betriebssport                4:25.29,4   2:11.48,5  (7929)  M57      878.  12,994 ¦  1:50.58  122.¦
  181. Hinterseer Alfred    59 A-St. Martin bei Lof USV Weissbach                    4:25.38,7   2:11.57,8  (7624)  M57      879.  12,987 ¦  2:11.25  192.¦
  182. Falciani Luca        54 scandicci (FI)       Mukki bike                       4:25.45,8   2:12.04,9  (7213)  M57      880.  12,981 ¦  2:13.54  194.¦
  183. Auernhammer Theo     60 D-Ehekirchen         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:28.33,4   2:14.52,5  (4909)  M57      893.  12,846 ¦  2:09.58  189.¦
  184. Antolini Andrea      60 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:28.39,2   2:14.58,3  (6518)  M57      894.  12,841 ¦  2:07.25  186.¦
  185. Zechmeister Reiner   59 D-Grasbrunn          TSV Haar                         4:29.47,5   2:16.06,6  (3274)  M57      896.  12,787 ¦  1:41.07   72.¦
  186. Tatti Antonello      59 Calangianus SS       GS Amspo Calangianus             4:30.42,9   2:17.02,0  (6348)  M57      898.  12,744 ¦  2:10.11  190.¦
  187. Heigl Johann         57 D-Arnstorf                                            4:32.06,3   2:18.25,4  (7591)  M57      908.  12,678 ¦  1:54.46  144.¦
  188. Fischer Günter       54 CH-Genf                                               4:34.21,5   2:20.40,6  (2030)  M57      925.  12,574 ¦  2:15.19  197.¦
  189. Fani Paolo           59 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:38.31,0   2:24.50,1  (7219)  M57      944.  12,387 ¦  2:10.38  191.¦
  190. D'Ambrosio Giuseppe  54 Caorle               GS La Salute - S Giorgio         4:39.55,4   2:26.14,5  (2588)  M57      949.  12,324 ¦  2:16.13  199.¦
  191. Ott Dieter           59 D-Nürnberg                                            4:41.09,9   2:27.29,0  (3181)  M57      955.  12,270 ¦  1:56.25  153.¦
  192. Ulrich Simon         58 D-Sielenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:42.11,8   2:28.30,9  (9059)  M57      959.  12,225 ¦  2:19.12  203.¦
  193. Sarno Emilio         58 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   4:47.54,2   2:34.13,3  (8689)  M57      974.  11,983 ¦  2:00.18  168.¦
  194. Rittler Dietmar      59 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             4:48.05,1   2:34.24,2  (4911)  M57      975.  11,975 ¦  2:28.16  216.¦
  195. Urlini Adriano       60 Mercantale Cortona   GS Castel Rigone Pedala          4:49.12,7   2:35.31,8  (2647)  M57      976.  11,928 ¦  2:17.55  202.¦
  196. Schlemmer Markus     57 A-Steinach am Brenne Gendarmerie Wipptal              4:49.49,2   2:36.08,3  (8743)  M57      978.  11,903 ¦  2:20.36  207.¦
  197. Richter Karsten      60 D-Ketsch                                              4:53.38,9   2:39.58,0  (8573)  M57      990.  11,748 ¦  2:20.03  204.¦
  198. Pinter Helmut        57 D-Frauenau           TTC Frauenau                     4:55.33,4   2:41.52,5  (8431)  M57      993.  11,672 ¦  2:33.07  218.¦
  199. Massai Stefano       59 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.36,0   2:42.55,1  (8066)  M57      997.  11,631 ¦  2:16.11  198.¦
  200. Vogel Armin O.       60 D-Tuningen           S'Woiza danach Team              5:00.01,7   2:46.20,8  (9153)  M57      1004. 11,498 ¦  2:27.10  213.¦
  201. Schrage Laurens      55 NL-BG Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:00.13,9   2:46.33,0  (8795)  M57      1005. 11,491 ¦  2:30.20  217.¦
  202. Del Sere Paolo       55 la romola (fi)       GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      5:01.25,5   2:47.44,6  (7091)  M57      1009. 11,445 ¦  2:28.00  215.¦
  203. Hellier Richard      57 GB-Reading           Lech Angels                      5:01.40,9   2:48.00,0  (1441)  M57      1010. 11,435 ¦  1:55.37  149.¦
  204. Barmann Werner       57 D-Gernlinden         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:05.53,2   2:52.12,3  (4862)  M57      1017. 11,278 ¦  2:24.09  211.¦
  205. Vinardell Miguel     56 D-Dreieich           Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:06.41,3   2:53.00,4  (9144)  M57      1019. 11,249 ¦  2:20.30  206.¦
  206. Poggi Carlo          54 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:06.57,2   2:53.16,3  (5210)  M57      1020. 11,239 ¦  2:21.28  210.¦
  207. Antonetti Stefano    54 Roma                 Federclubs                       5:06.59,9   2:53.19,0  (4091)  M57      1023. 11,237 ¦  2:21.21  208.¦
  208. D'Aloja Pasquale     54 Roma                 Federclubs                       5:07.02,8   2:53.21,9  (3858)  M57      1025. 11,236 ¦  2:21.25  209.¦
  209. Kála Petr            56 CZ-Kolin                                              5:08.33,6   2:54.52,7  (7730)  M57      1028. 11,180 ¦  2:03.51  177.¦
  210. Pinkava Vladimir     55 CZ-Praga                                              5:09.30,2   2:55.49,3  (8430)  M57      1029. 11,146 ¦  2:20.12  205.¦
  211. Bennewitz Burglinde  54 D-Chemnitz                                            5:22.58,6   3:09.17,7  (6654)  M57      1038. 10,681 ¦  2:26.53  212.¦
  212. Martini Ilario       59 Malo                 C.S. Case di Maló                5:29.03,8   3:15.22,9  (8056)  M57      1043. 10,484 ¦  2:47.19  221.¦
  213. Tarlini Paolo        59 Campi Bisenzio (FI)  Mukki bike                       5:29.31,9   3:15.51,0  (8958)  M57      1044. 10,469 ¦  2:35.07  219.¦
  214. Kudera Peter         57 D-Hamburg                                             5:57.28,2   3:43.47,3  (7851)  M57      1062.  9,651 ¦  2:27.59  214.¦
  215. Longoni Marco        57 Monza                GS CONSORZIO LOMBARDO AMAT. PI   6:06.12,2   3:52.31,3  (3443)  M57      1065.  9,420 ¦  2:39.35  220.¦
  216. Guandalini Gianni    59 San Felice sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:25.53,0   4:12.12,1  (4283)  M57      1071.  8,940 ¦  2:54.02  222.¦
  217. Leibl Josef          56 D-Moos               WSV  Otterskirchen               6:31.14,6   4:17.33,7  (7908)  M57      1073.  8,818 ¦  1:46.24   99.¦
  218. Meisner Ulrich       56 D-München                                             7:10.12,1   4:56.31,2  (8099)  M57      1087.  8,019 ¦  1:51.47  128.¦
  219. Geroldi Mario        58 Buriano              SC Sport Club Genova 1913        7:16.58,6   5:03.17,7  (2854)  M57      1089.  7,895 ¦  1:24.13   23.¦
  220. van der Knaap Jos    55 NL-LM Monselerschjk  Happy Family                     7:24.21,5   5:10.40,6  (9086)  M57      1094.  7,764 ¦  1:56.56  154.¦
  221. Mühlig Lutz          59 D-München            Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:25.23,8   5:11.42,9  (8208)  M57      1095.  7,745 ¦  1:45.44   96.¦
  222. Agostini Carlo       54 Padova               Cc FONTE SAN BENEDETTO           7:26.41,8   5:13.00,9  (6477)  M57      1096.  7,723 ¦  1:54.51  146.¦
  223. Betz Ulrich          54 D-Pfullingen         Frei                             7:31.11,4   5:17.30,5  (6695)  M57      1098.  7,646 ¦  2:05.35  180.¦
  224. Gerace Franco        59 Savona                                                7:32.34,3   5:18.53,4  (9341)  M57      1100.  7,623 ¦  1:49.03  116.¦
  225. Asteggiano Giuseppe  55 Costigliole d'Asti   SC Pedale Canellese              7:45.11,8   5:31.30,9  (3966)  M57      1106.  7,416 ¦  1:26.54   28.¦
  226. Cristaldi Giuseppe   60 Chivasso             G.S.Pedale Leynicese             9:10.32,7   6:56.51,8  (1187)  M57      1115.  6,266 ¦     ----  ----¦
  227. Incerpi Marcello     54 Montecatini Terme    Avis Borgo a Buggiano            1:42.09,2 Passo Pordo  (2791)  M57      1130.    --- ¦  1:42.09   75.¦
  228. Zavoli Giampiero     56 Borgo San Lorenzo    Club clico appenninico 1097      1:52.00,4 Passo Pordo  (6029)  M57      1132.    --- ¦  1:52.00  130.¦
  ---  Bardini Maurizio     56 Buggiano PT          Avis Borgo a Buggiano                -----     partito  (1252)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Colli Enrico         57 pianoro              Team salieri bologna                 -----     partito  (3387)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  De Luigi Alberto     56 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletti Bike Team         -----     partito  (7067)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Rogorsch Thomas      60 D-Hechendorf                                              -----     partito  (8600)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.