(23) 57km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (23) 57km Uomini/Herren 37-42 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mich Roberto         66 Kurtatsch BZ         Bike Club Egna                   1:59.21,5       -----  (8131)  M57      1.    28,904 ¦  1:00.01    2.¦
    2. Chisté Franco        64 Zambana              GS Multipower                    2:00.40,9      1.19,4   (292)  M57      3.    28,587 ¦    59.49    1.¦
    3. Riva Marco           66 Brescia              G.S.AURORA 98                    2:04.31,8      5.10,3  (2158)  M57      4.    27,704 ¦  1:01.49    3.¦
    4. Sboarina Gianpaolo   66 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY             2:15.50,7     16.29,2  (2167)  M57      15.   25,396 ¦  1:07.48    4.¦
    5. Riccelli Alfonso     61 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               2:20.13,0     20.51,5  (2241)  M57      20.   24,604 ¦  1:09.15    5.¦
    6. Cataldi Sergio       65 Massarosa (LU)       G.S. Bianchi Team                2:20.42,5     21.21,0  (1982)  M57      21.   24,518 ¦  1:11.08    6.¦
    7. Cerrato Claudio      63 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           2:21.08,1     21.46,6  (4588)  M57      24.   24,444 ¦  1:11.41    7.¦
    8. Vanzini Luigi        62 Verona               MTB Golosine                     2:24.19,9     24.58,4  (2324)  M57      28.   23,903 ¦  1:15.47   15.¦
    9. Bacci Andrea         61 Bologna              Team Reno Bike                   2:24.21,6     25.00,1  (1071)  M57      29.   23,898 ¦  1:13.21    9.¦
   10. Ravanelli Luca       64 Albiano (TN)         U.C. Valle di Cembra             2:26.19,0     26.57,5  (8532)  M57      32.   23,578 ¦  1:15.44   14.¦
   11. Sironi Cesare        66 Peschiera Borromeo   GS Carrera                       2:26.27,8     27.06,3  (1789)  M57      34.   23,555 ¦  1:14.24   12.¦
   12. Friesl Thomas        62 D-Frauenau                                            2:26.42,9     27.21,4  (2033)  M57      35.   23,514 ¦  1:15.14   13.¦
   13. Trasacco Francesco   62 Empoli FI            Parkpre-Guru-Inkospor            2:27.34,2     28.12,7   (106)  M57      36.   23,378 ¦  1:13.22   10.¦
   14. Ballerini Franco     64 I                                                     2:32.11,5     32.50,0     (6)  M57      47.   22,668 ¦  1:13.26   11.¦
   15. Selva Giorgio        62 Novate Milanese      Ass. Nuova Vita-Ped. Cassina N   2:38.42,2     39.20,7  (2312)  M57      60.   21,738 ¦  1:17.02   17.¦
   16. Garoia Emanuele      66 Forlimpopoli         GS Tartana Bike                  2:38.45,4     39.23,9  (3418)  M57      61.   21,731 ¦  1:21.49   18.¦
   17. Lapciuc Isaac        66 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 2:40.17,0     40.55,5  (2345)  M57      65.   21,524 ¦  1:16.53   16.¦
   18. Barbazza Alberto     63 Induno Olona         Coppi Racing Team                2:40.31,6     41.10,1  (1261)  M57      67.   21,491 ¦  1:13.14    8.¦
   19. Pandolfi Stefano     63 Bolzano              GS Multipower                    2:41.59,1     42.37,6   (289)  M57      70.   21,298 ¦  1:23.29   19.¦
   20. Catellani Sandro     65 Parma                GC Monta in Bici                 2:42.57,4     43.35,9  (6928)  M57      71.   21,171 ¦     ----  ----¦
   21. Ruzicka Ivan         65 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         2:45.03,0     45.41,5  (3994)  M57      75.   20,902 ¦  1:25.58   26.¦
   22. Podesta Patrizio     64 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      2:45.26,0     46.04,5  (4434)  M57      76.   20,854 ¦  1:26.04   27.¦
   23. Bortoloni Carlo      63 Piacenza             DP Crrozzeria                    2:46.18,7     46.57,2  (4215)  M57      80.   20,744 ¦  1:24.53   22.¦
   24. Calderai Filippo     61 Borgo San Lorenzo    Club Franco Ballerini            2:46.45,5     47.24,0  (1979)  M57      83.   20,688 ¦  1:23.53   20.¦
   25. Balestra Stefano     64 CH-Gerra (Gambarogno                                  2:50.16,0     50.54,5  (3734)  M57      90.   20,262 ¦  1:24.37   21.¦
   26. Pranter Ernst        63 A-Steinach           Sportverein Mauern               2:51.12,5     51.51,0  (8487)  M57      91.   20,150 ¦  1:29.56   39.¦
   27. Fontanesi Marco      62 Milano               Giro delle Dolomiti              2:53.30,3     54.08,8  (5258)  M57      98.   19,884 ¦  1:27.56   32.¦
   28. Falbo Agostino       64 Firenze              Inwool                           2:57.08,6     57.47,1  (3565)  M57      109.  19,475 ¦  1:31.30   46.¦
   29. Guerra Adriano       61 I                    UC Valmarana                     2:57.29,1     58.07,6  (1003)  M57      114.  19,438 ¦  1:26.46   29.¦
   30. Timaco Natalino      62 Lendinara            SS Libertas Ramodipalo Rasa      2:57.48,6     58.27,1  (6257)  M57      115.  19,402 ¦  1:30.53   42.¦
   31. Frisoni Gilberto     66 Riccione             GS OLiviero                      2:58.01,5     58.40,0  (6294)  M57      118.  19,379 ¦  1:26.24   28.¦
   32. Melandri Gianluca    64 Fossolo              Pol. Bertolt Brecht              2:59.21,6   1:00.00,1  (8102)  M57      122.  19,235 ¦  1:27.29   31.¦
   33. Zwanenburg Paul      66 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        2:59.22,3   1:00.00,8  (5164)  M57      123.  19,233 ¦  1:27.13   30.¦
   34. Rohrer Alfred        64 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      2:59.36,5   1:00.15,0  (1387)  M57      125.  19,208 ¦     ----  ----¦
   35. Manni Mauro          65 Vignola MO           AS Tecno Bici                    3:00.01,0   1:00.39,5  (4603)  M57      128.  19,164 ¦  1:32.13   52.¦
   36. Bregoli Ivano        64 Brescia              Gs Pedale Bagnolese              3:02.00,5   1:02.39,0  (4051)  M57      136.  18,955 ¦  1:25.24   24.¦
   37. Cadoppi Antonio      63 Carpi                Gs Cicli Campioli                3:03.30,2   1:04.08,7  (3300)  M57      142.  18,800 ¦  1:33.47   59.¦
   38. De Buzzaccarini Ales 63 Costabissara (VI)    S.C. GORE TEX B. GAIGA POLAR     3:03.43,1   1:04.21,6   (173)  M57      144.  18,778 ¦  1:35.24   69.¦
   39. Massarelli Mario     65 Signa                Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:03.50,9   1:04.29,4  (6139)  M57      145.  18,765 ¦  1:32.54   57.¦
   40. Drusiani Romano      61 FORMIGINE (MO)       US FORMIGINESE                   3:04.23,5   1:05.02,0  (7144)  M57      148.  18,710 ¦  1:32.05   51.¦
   41. Ercole Roberto       64 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          3:04.29,9   1:05.08,4  (7185)  M57      150.  18,699 ¦  1:32.31   55.¦
   42. Landini Daniele      65 Sorbolo              Circ. Arci Dipendenti Sanitá     3:05.08,8   1:05.47,3  (3147)  M57      151.  18,633 ¦  1:28.46   36.¦
   43. Tedeschi Michele     63 Verona               GS Pedemonte                     3:05.16,6   1:05.55,1  (8970)  M57      152.  18,620 ¦  1:28.01   34.¦
   44. Zanotto Gabriele     63 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    3:05.55,1   1:06.33,6  (2618)  M57      155.  18,556 ¦  1:28.21   35.¦
   45. Masolini Luca        66 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            3:06.07,1   1:06.45,6  (4679)  M57      157.  18,536 ¦  1:35.42   71.¦
   46. De Battisti Aldo     64 Portomantovano       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:06.17,7   1:06.56,2  (7058)  M57      160.  18,519 ¦  1:31.28   45.¦
   47. Picchetti Enrico     64 Badia                Saeco Longoni Sport              3:06.20,1   1:06.58,6    (71)  M57      162.  18,515 ¦  1:30.10   40.¦
   48. Dossena Paolo        63 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                3:06.24,9   1:07.03,4   (184)  M57      163.  18,507 ¦  1:40.52   98.¦
   49. Schürer Bernd        66 D-Nesselwang         Lech Angels                      3:06.30,6   1:07.09,1  (1444)  M57      164.  18,497 ¦  1:30.17   41.¦
   50. Sonego Graziano      62 Vittorio Veneto      Granfondo Pinarello              3:07.16,7   1:07.55,2  (1340)  M57      167.  18,421 ¦  1:35.03   63.¦
   51. Huber Eugen          62 D-Mettenheim         LG Mettenheim                    3:07.27,3   1:08.05,8  (5196)  M57      169.  18,404 ¦  1:36.04   74.¦
   52. Diricatti Pasquale   61 EMPOLI (FI)          BHOSS KING BIKE EMPOLI           3:08.22,3   1:09.00,8  (7124)  M57      173.  18,314 ¦  1:33.49   60.¦
   53. Collaro Gianluca     65 Calenzano            Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:08.35,4   1:09.13,9  (6155)  M57      176.  18,293 ¦  1:25.42   25.¦
   54. Dal Corso Roberto    64 Cadoneghe            GS Termoidraulica Marchiori G.   3:10.07,5   1:10.46,0  (3082)  M57      183.  18,145 ¦  1:31.57   49.¦
   55. Iannelli Carlo       63 Prato                AC Pratese 1927                  3:10.24,9   1:11.03,4  (5178)  M57      184.  18,118 ¦  1:31.31   47.¦
   56. Zamboni Battista     66 Cerete               GS Cral Posta Bergamo            3:10.27,7   1:11.06,2  (9284)  M57      185.  18,113 ¦  1:34.01   61.¦
   57. Rosini Daniele       61 Roma                 Petit Veló                       3:11.04,3   1:11.42,8   (139)  M57      188.  18,056 ¦  1:30.55   43.¦
   58. Carminati Egidio     61 Caravaggio           GS Amatori Caravaggio            3:11.27,0   1:12.05,5  (6902)  M57      189.  18,020 ¦  1:25.04   23.¦
   59. Molteni Mario        62 Besana Brianza (MI)  Petit Veló                       3:11.47,1   1:12.25,6   (129)  M57      194.  17,988 ¦  1:28.54   38.¦
   60. Pisciella Luigi      64 Brescia              G.S. Racing Rosola Bike          3:11.54,8   1:12.33,3  (3609)  M57      195.  17,976 ¦  1:32.27   54.¦
   61. Uhl Bernhard         64 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                   3:12.06,9   1:12.45,4  (9054)  M57      196.  17,957 ¦  1:32.40   56.¦
   62. Gramaglia Davide     66 Ciriè                GS Redil Matergia Cirié          3:12.59,8   1:13.38,3  (2816)  M57      201.  17,875 ¦  1:34.47   62.¦
   63. Ferretti Paolo       63 Bolzano              AS Giro Dolomiti                 3:13.12,7   1:13.51,2  (7247)  M57      203.  17,856 ¦  1:42.59  105.¦
   64. Boccalari Ettore     66 Lodi                 MTB CLUB VALENTINO-DILIE'        3:13.33,9   1:14.12,4  (4093)  M57      207.  17,823 ¦  1:36.07   75.¦
   65. Pirola Gian Franco   63 Seriate              Team Bike S. Paolo               3:13.51,4   1:14.29,9  (5367)  M57      209.  17,796 ¦  1:31.46   48.¦
   66. Ramp Jan             62 NL-Kudelstaart       Eijk Team                        3:14.08,2   1:14.46,7  (8520)  M57      211.  17,770 ¦  1:35.10   64.¦
   67. Jimenez-Segarra Alfr 62 D-Wiesloch           Ski Club Wiesloch                3:14.26,1   1:15.04,6  (7709)  M57      213.  17,743 ¦  1:39.29   88.¦
   68. Neri Fausto          66 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:14.47,6   1:15.26,1  (4274)  M57      215.  17,711 ¦  1:36.49   80.¦
   69. Agnesi Emanuele      66 Costa Volpino        GS La Salute - S Giorgio         3:16.07,7   1:16.46,2  (2579)  M57      222.  17,590 ¦  1:36.49   79.¦
   70. Pallavera Angelo     66 Cornegliano Laudense BEAUTIFUL ABBOT                  3:16.18,3   1:16.56,8  (8340)  M57      229.  17,574 ¦  1:35.47   73.¦
   71. Evandri Fabrizio     64 Monte Giberto        ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            3:16.29,6   1:17.08,1  (6007)  M57      231.  17,557 ¦  1:35.13   66.¦
   72. Fiorani Gabriele     65 Pavia                APT LA BICICLETTA                3:16.55,9   1:17.34,4  (3812)  M57      233.  17,518 ¦  1:41.14   99.¦
   73. Inghingolo Antonio   66 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     3:17.08,6   1:17.47,1  (7690)  M57      237.  17,499 ¦  1:39.31   89.¦
   74. Bianchini  Massimo   61 Santarcangelo di R.  GS Olimpia Nuova                 3:18.07,1   1:18.45,6  (6703)  M57      240.  17,413 ¦  1:32.26   53.¦
   75. Polin Piero          61 Feltre               Pedale Feltrino                  3:20.37,9   1:21.16,4  (2240)  M57      251.  17,195 ¦  1:35.46   72.¦
   76. Schmid Ralf          62 D-Murnau                                              3:21.59,6   1:22.38,1  (8753)  M57      260.  17,079 ¦  1:40.33   97.¦
   77. Bonetta Ilario       62 Armeno               Bicisport Mottarone              3:22.24,8   1:23.03,3  (6757)  M57      263.  17,044 ¦  1:36.21   76.¦
   78. Buck Richard         64 D-Friedrichshafen                                     3:22.42,0   1:23.20,5  (4188)  M57      265.  17,020 ¦  1:42.14  101.¦
   79. Stortoni Enrico      61 Montelupone          CC Recanati                      3:22.51,9   1:23.30,4  (8921)  M57      266.  17,006 ¦  1:39.54   92.¦
   80. Naldi Paolo          65 Firenze              Mukki bike                       3:23.39,7   1:24.18,2  (8237)  M57      276.  16,939 ¦  1:38.17   84.¦
   81. Nardin Marco         66 Ponzano veneto       Granfondo Pinarello              3:24.39,2   1:25.17,7  (4949)  M57      284.  16,857 ¦  1:39.18   87.¦
   82. Sesti Renzo Roberto  66 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 3:24.45,7   1:25.24,2  (4308)  M57      286.  16,848 ¦  1:40.14   95.¦
   83. Iaderosa Francesco   66 Mestre               GS Cicloturistica Prasecco       3:25.21,3   1:25.59,8  (3136)  M57      289.  16,800 ¦  1:43.45  110.¦
   84. Curran Brian         66 USA-Columbia         Outspokin Bicycles               3:25.22,8   1:26.01,3  (4162)  M57      290.  16,798 ¦  1:42.59  104.¦
   85. Parr Ian             63 GB-L12 7JD LIVERPOOL                                  3:26.20,7   1:26.59,2   (175)  M57      299.  16,719 ¦  1:36.40   78.¦
   86. Andreoli Riccardo    65 Pontenure            GS Pedale Pontolliese            3:26.51,3   1:27.29,8  (6237)  M57      306.  16,678 ¦  1:35.20   67.¦
   87. Podini Stefano       62 Bolzano              Petit Veló                       3:27.19,5   1:27.58,0   (185)  M57      315.  16,640 ¦  1:43.15  107.¦
   88. Perrone Marco        62 Savona               Bici Club Savona                 3:27.37,2   1:28.15,7  (2923)  M57      320.  16,616 ¦  1:39.44   90.¦
   89. Mancini Alberto      63 Rimini               G.S. AVIS RIMINI                 3:27.41,3   1:28.19,8  (3889)  M57      321.  16,611 ¦  1:40.20   96.¦
   90. Assogna Paolo        66 OSPEDALETTI (IM)     CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI           3:28.19,4   1:28.57,9  (6437)  M57      325.  16,560 ¦  1:37.32   82.¦
   91. Torquati Stefano     64 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            3:28.34,6   1:29.13,1  (6001)  M57      326.  16,540 ¦  1:40.09   94.¦
   92. Bedetta Giovanni     63 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        3:29.14,8   1:29.53,3  (6627)  M57      331.  16,487 ¦  1:33.44   58.¦
   93. Nepote Vesin Ruggero 63 Cirie' (To)          Team Vezz-Brunero                3:29.14,9   1:29.53,4  (3324)  M57      332.  16,487 ¦  1:44.53  120.¦
   94. Gering Peter         64 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     3:29.23,3   1:30.01,8  (7386)  M57      336.  16,476 ¦  1:43.29  108.¦
   95. Malato Giovanni      64 Bologna              TeamSalieri Bologna              3:29.36,6   1:30.15,1   (195)  M57      338.  16,459 ¦  1:48.26  140.¦
   96. Kuehnel Thomas       63 D-Regensburg                                          3:29.59,8   1:30.38,3  (3437)  M57      342.  16,428 ¦  1:49.22  145.¦
   97. Giannelli Marcello   65 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       3:30.22,1   1:31.00,6  (2974)  M57      345.  16,399 ¦  1:37.11   81.¦
   98. Gottesleben Florian  63 D-Göhrde/OT Sarensec IGAS Wendland                    3:30.42,7   1:31.21,2  (7448)  M57      349.  16,373 ¦  1:45.20  122.¦
   99. Menozzi Mauro        61 Reggio Emilia        A.S. Cooperatori Unipol          3:30.53,0   1:31.31,5  (6045)  M57      353.  16,359 ¦  1:48.40  142.¦
  100. Sergi Stefano        62 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              3:31.00,1   1:31.38,6  (2683)  M57      354.  16,350 ¦  1:45.07  121.¦
  101. Paratici Fabrizio    61 Castel San Giovanni  Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   3:31.08,5   1:31.47,0  (6170)  M57      355.  16,339 ¦  1:41.58  100.¦
  102. Panzavolta Fabio     65 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:32.31,8   1:33.10,3  (8347)  M57      369.  16,233 ¦  1:35.21   68.¦
  103. Beasley Treze        64 USA-Columbia, South  Team Earth Fare - Columbia       3:33.09,5   1:33.48,0  (3803)  M57      376.  16,185 ¦  1:43.00  106.¦
  104. Gregori Fabrizio     66 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:33.27,5   1:34.06,0  (7476)  M57      378.  16,162 ¦  1:35.26   70.¦
  105. Pegoraro Tiziano     63 Romano d'Ezzelino                                     3:33.28,7   1:34.07,2  (8378)  M57      379.  16,160 ¦  1:43.37  109.¦
  106. Vincoletto Riccardo  64 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         3:33.44,8   1:34.23,3  (2576)  M57      385.  16,140 ¦  1:42.56  103.¦
  107. Bertozzi Daniele     64 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Olimpia Nuova                 3:33.56,8   1:34.35,3  (5121)  M57      386.  16,125 ¦  1:49.20  144.¦
  108. Francini Paolo       62 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:34.22,1   1:35.00,6  (6086)  M57      389.  16,093 ¦  1:47.40  138.¦
  109. Pfost Ulrich         65 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:35.00,9   1:35.39,4  (1403)  M57      392.  16,045 ¦  1:39.47   91.¦
  110. Marchi Lorenzo       64 Carpi                GS Cicli Campioli                3:35.28,2   1:36.06,7  (3320)  M57      399.  16,011 ¦  1:47.30  137.¦
  111. Schiavinato Renato   62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              3:35.38,6   1:36.17,1  (4953)  M57      402.  15,998 ¦  1:44.14  114.¦
  112. Mair Karl            63 Jenesien             S.V. Jenesien                    3:36.47,5   1:37.26,0  (8008)  M57      413.  15,913 ¦  1:49.38  147.¦
  113. Felisa Franco        62 Parma                GC Amatori Fornovo               3:36.54,4   1:37.32,9  (7236)  M57      416.  15,905 ¦  1:44.48  119.¦
  114. Bossmeyer Thomas     61 D-Korntal-Münchingen Lech Angels                      3:36.55,0   1:37.33,5  (1396)  M57      417.  15,904 ¦  1:45.56  126.¦
  115. Pennesi Adelfio      62 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                3:37.05,7   1:37.44,2  (6261)  M57      421.  15,891 ¦  1:39.14   86.¦
  116. Chiesa Fausto        63 Parma                Polisportiva noceto              3:37.08,1   1:37.46,6  (6960)  M57      422.  15,888 ¦  1:45.36  123.¦
  117. Spagnoletti Giuseppe 62 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 3:38.59,2   1:39.37,7  (2679)  M57      439.  15,754 ¦  1:46.00  128.¦
  118. Heller Stefan        65 D-Unterschleißheim   Skischule Müller                 3:39.49,0   1:40.27,5  (7603)  M57      452.  15,694 ¦  1:43.57  113.¦
  119. Cenni Mauro          62 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     3:39.59,1   1:40.37,6  (6947)  M57      454.  15,682 ¦  1:44.35  117.¦
  120. Apa Alfredo          65 Catanzaro            S.C. FILIPPO TALLERICO           3:40.09,6   1:40.48,1  (3936)  M57      457.  15,670 ¦  1:36.31   77.¦
  121. Busch Jörn           66 D-Berlin             BRC Defekt                       3:40.12,4   1:40.50,9  (6860)  M57      458.  15,667 ¦  1:45.56  126.¦
  122. Magnini Giovanni     61 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:40.15,6   1:40.54,1  (2653)  M57      460.  15,663 ¦  1:49.16  143.¦
  123. Fusi Carlo           62 S.Casciano Val di Pe GS La Lumaca                     3:40.49,1   1:41.27,6  (7327)  M57      466.  15,623 ¦  1:45.46  125.¦
  124. Calvi Giorgio        64 Savona               Bici Club Savona                 3:41.00,1   1:41.38,6  (2927)  M57      469.  15,610 ¦  1:44.25  115.¦
  125. Delsoldato Federico  66 La Spezia            G.S. G. BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO     3:41.04,8   1:41.43,3  (7097)  M57      470.  15,605 ¦  1:46.40  131.¦
  126. Bertoli Carlo        64 Castelli Caleppio    Mtb Road Mornico                 3:42.27,6   1:43.06,1  (6680)  M57      484.  15,508 ¦  1:51.29  156.¦
  127. Guarnieri Giuliano   62 Merano               Cassa di Risparmio di Bolzano    3:43.56,4   1:44.34,9  (3740)  M57      499.  15,405 ¦  1:44.29  116.¦
  128. Badiali Alberto      61 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  3:44.53,6   1:45.32,1  (6552)  M57      508.  15,340 ¦  1:43.53  112.¦
  129. Dell'Oca Saba        66 Montano Lucino       Turbolento Veloclub Milano       3:45.39,2   1:46.17,7   (144)  M57      511.  15,288 ¦  1:47.12  132.¦
  130. Ceci Luca            62 Parma                Cus Parma Mon piú                3:45.44,7   1:46.23,2  (3066)  M57      513.  15,282 ¦  1:38.38   85.¦
  131. Segreto Raffaele     63 Sala Baganza         Nuova Corti Team Scapin          3:45.59,3   1:46.37,8  (3244)  M57      517.  15,266 ¦  1:53.33  160.¦
  132. Vos Luuk             64 NL-JB Grave                                           3:47.21,5   1:48.00,0  (2212)  M57      524.  15,174 ¦  1:57.07  174.¦
  133. Gentile Giandomenico 62 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 3:48.34,0   1:49.12,5  (5203)  M57      536.  15,094 ¦  1:55.16  170.¦
  134. Parmigiani Stefano   66 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      3:49.27,3   1:50.05,8  (8352)  M57      544.  15,035 ¦  1:52.47  158.¦
  135. Krienbühl Fredi      63 CH-grüt              Saufen und fressen               3:49.50,9   1:50.29,4  (7845)  M57      552.  15,009 ¦  1:47.24  134.¦
  136. Montanaro Corrado    61 Savigliano           Individuale                      3:50.02,1   1:50.40,6  (3458)  M57      555.  14,997 ¦  1:40.07   93.¦
  137. Menta Giuseppe       64 Salsomaggiore Terme  GC Monta in Bici                 3:50.04,2   1:50.42,7  (8111)  M57      556.  14,995 ¦  1:50.24  150.¦
  138. Marburger Ralf       62 D-Hanau              FCA Klein Aaheim                 3:51.12,6   1:51.51,1  (8033)  M57      565.  14,921 ¦  1:43.46  111.¦
  139. Rapisarda Antonino   66 Rimini               La Pedivella                     3:52.02,3   1:52.40,8  (3786)  M57      568.  14,868 ¦  1:49.42  148.¦
  140. Allinger Christian   64 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               3:52.05,5   1:52.44,0  (6499)  M57      569.  14,864 ¦  1:54.35  166.¦
  141. Govoni Loris         64 Castenaso            Faenza Cycling Team              3:52.47,2   1:53.25,7  (4655)  M57      579.  14,820 ¦  1:47.22  133.¦
  142. Breitner Michael     65 D-Pfaffenhofen       Lech Angels                      3:54.07,6   1:54.46,1  (1533)  M57      595.  14,735 ¦  2:10.44  216.¦
  143. Gander Christoph     66 A-Gries am Brenner   Gendarmerie Wipptal              3:54.28,8   1:55.07,3  (7342)  M57      599.  14,713 ¦  1:47.27  135.¦
  143. Strickner Josef      63 A-Gries am Brenner   Gendarmerie Wipptal              3:54.28,8   1:55.07,3  (8927)  M57      599.  14,713 ¦  1:47.28  136.¦
  145. Gottardo Gilberto    63 Mestrino             GS Veloci Mestrino               3:55.31,4   1:56.09,9  (2722)  M57      604.  14,648 ¦  1:54.01  163.¦
  146. Aloisio Carlo        66 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                3:55.58,0   1:56.36,5   (149)  M57      612.  14,620 ¦  1:54.02  164.¦
  147. Montanaro Ugo        61 Savigliano           Individuale                      3:56.00,4   1:56.38,9  (3459)  M57      613.  14,618 ¦  1:49.33  146.¦
  148. Jan-Peter Elkhuizen  66 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Philips Cycletime                3:57.00,5   1:57.39,0  (4555)  M57      619.  14,556 ¦  1:46.19  130.¦
  149. Sacino Giuseppe      61 Collecchio           Parma Comitato Terr.             3:57.35,1   1:58.13,6  (8656)  M57      627.  14,521 ¦  1:57.15  176.¦
  150. Schiaretti Marco     62 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 3:57.47,5   1:58.26,0  (8729)  M57      628.  14,508 ¦  1:45.42  124.¦
  151. Frescaroli Claudio   61 Ponte Taro           Road & Track R.T.                3:57.52,1   1:58.30,6  (5104)  M57      630.  14,503 ¦  1:50.57  153.¦
  152. Lunghi Davide        62 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     3:59.14,8   1:59.53,3  (7973)  M57      640.  14,420 ¦  1:57.02  173.¦
  153. Nuti Filippo         61 Scandicci            Team le lame probike             4:00.40,1   2:01.18,6  (2910)  M57      661.  14,335 ¦  2:01.13  190.¦
  154. Timaco Marco         65 Genova               Luigi Rum CU                     4:03.44,7   2:04.23,2  (8995)  M57      681.  14,154 ¦  1:58.10  179.¦
  155. Mascia Angelo        62 Nettuno              NETTUNO BIKE                     4:03.51,9   2:04.30,4  (3663)  M57      684.  14,147 ¦  1:50.41  152.¦
  156. Güth Bernhard        61 D-Rennerod           Club- Frohsinn                   4:04.21,7   2:05.00,2  (7526)  M57      687.  14,118 ¦  1:48.32  141.¦
  156. Zick Hans-Jürgen     66 D-Kempten                                             4:04.21,7   2:05.00,2  (9310)  M57      687.  14,118 ¦  1:58.45  182.¦
  158. Albini Pier Maria    65 Rimini               La Pedivella                     4:04.58,1   2:05.36,6  (3753)  M57      691.  14,083 ¦  1:49.45  149.¦
  159. Cristofani Enrico    61 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:05.00,0   2:05.38,5  (7029)  M57      692.  14,081 ¦  1:54.16  165.¦
  160. Obrizzi Claudio      66 Faenza               DAMIANO DE VEUSTER               4:05.09,1   2:05.47,6  (2124)  M57      695.  14,072 ¦  2:01.48  192.¦
  161. Zoni Gianluca        66 Colorno              GS Camping Arizona               4:05.31,3   2:06.09,8  (6321)  M57      700.  14,051 ¦  2:01.27  191.¦
  162. Spadoni Ivano        61 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              4:05.38,6   2:06.17,1  (8876)  M57      704.  14,044 ¦  1:57.45  177.¦
  163. Villani Maurizio     62 Colombaro di Formigi GS Castello Bike                 4:05.55,7   2:06.34,2  (6430)  M57      709.  14,028 ¦  2:00.29  188.¦
  164. Capelli Danzio       64 Bergamo              GS Cral Posta Bergamo            4:05.57,3   2:06.35,8  (6888)  M57      710.  14,026 ¦  1:54.39  167.¦
  165. Pacchioni Mauro      63 Paderno Dugnano      Nuova Corti Team Scapin          4:06.04,5   2:06.43,0  (3182)  M57      711.  14,020 ¦  1:56.02  172.¦
  166. Zanta Davide         64 Carpi                Florio Team Velosport            4:06.35,3   2:07.13,8  (4536)  M57      719.  13,990 ¦  1:53.41  162.¦
  167. Neher Thomas         64 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                      4:07.16,9   2:07.55,4  (1405)  M57      727.  13,951 ¦  1:31.21   44.¦
  168. Canini Roberto       63 Santarcangelo        GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      4:07.27,2   2:08.05,7  (4443)  M57      732.  13,942 ¦  1:57.15  175.¦
  169. Prest Paolo          63 Poggibonsi           Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:07.50,5   2:08.29,0  (6150)  M57      738.  13,920 ¦  1:52.42  157.¦
  170. Kranner Werner       66 D-Rosenheim                                           4:07.55,7   2:08.34,2  (7832)  M57      739.  13,915 ¦  2:00.07  186.¦
  171. Zimmer Andreas       63 D-Brilon                                              4:08.40,3   2:09.18,8  (9316)  M57      745.  13,873 ¦  1:58.12  180.¦
  172. Bendinelli Marco     62 SMR-Dogana           GS Pedale D'Oro                  4:09.22,4   2:10.00,9  (4457)  M57      759.  13,834 ¦  2:00.22  187.¦
  173. Robbiano Fabrizio    62 SMR-Acquaviva        GS Pedale D'Oro                  4:09.48,5   2:10.27,0  (4452)  M57      762.  13,810 ¦  1:44.42  118.¦
  174. Schäfer Werner       64 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             4:10.08,3   2:10.46,8  (4892)  M57      770.  13,792 ¦  1:58.37  181.¦
  175. Hauser Hans          62 A-STEINACH           TLR-Steinach                     4:10.20,2   2:10.58,7  (7580)  M57      773.  13,781 ¦  2:00.50  189.¦
  176. Pascutti Marco       62 Aiello del Friuli    GS Roby Calzature                4:10.48,4   2:11.26,9  (8356)  M57      776.  13,755 ¦  2:07.41  210.¦
  177. Agostini Luca        62 Scorzè               CC Fonte San Benedetto           4:11.54,6   2:12.33,1  (6478)  M57      781.  13,695 ¦  2:02.13  193.¦
  178. Coppi Roberto        61 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    4:12.39,6   2:13.18,1  (7008)  M57      785.  13,654 ¦  2:03.27  197.¦
  179. Göhringer Peter      64 D-Neusitz            ETHN-Flyers                      4:12.47,4   2:13.25,9  (3914)  M57      787.  13,647 ¦  1:48.15  139.¦
  180. Visby Jeppe          64 DK-Pohlheim                                           4:12.56,1   2:13.34,6  (9147)  M57      790.  13,639 ¦  2:05.00  205.¦
  181. Rebecchi Tiziano     62 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:13.11,6   2:13.50,1  (4291)  M57      792.  13,625 ¦  1:46.15  129.¦
  182. Lidl Michael         61 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:13.18,3   2:13.56,8  (4907)  M57      793.  13,619 ¦  2:06.25  208.¦
  183. Borchmann Steffen    65 D-Erfurt             Rad-Art Erfurt                   4:14.00,8   2:14.39,3  (6767)  M57      799.  13,581 ¦  1:42.29  102.¦
  184. Belluccini Corrado   63 Spello               G.S. Pedale Spellano             4:14.01,6   2:14.40,1  (6643)  M57      800.  13,581 ¦  2:03.38  199.¦
  185. Schmidt Stefan       64 D-Waging             CAS München                      4:14.21,6   2:15.00,1  (8763)  M57      803.  13,563 ¦  2:11.24  217.¦
  186. Galli Stefano        61 Bologna              Cicli Cortina                    4:14.29,3   2:15.07,8  (6051)  M57      804.  13,556 ¦  2:03.19  195.¦
  187. Cortesi Claudio      63 Carpi                G. S. Cicli campioli             4:14.55,0   2:15.33,5  (6012)  M57      807.  13,533 ¦     ----  ----¦
  188. Schubert Bernd       62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     4:15.01,7   2:15.40,2  (8803)  M57      808.  13,527 ¦  1:53.26  159.¦
  189. Cullin Flavio        66 Mogliano Veneto      GC Mogliano Veneto               4:15.02,7   2:15.41,2  (4477)  M57      809.  13,527 ¦  1:35.11   65.¦
  190. Sauter Wolfgang      62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     4:15.03,2   2:15.41,7  (8698)  M57      810.  13,526 ¦  1:53.36  161.¦
  191. Kaftan Michael       65 D-Schwerte                                            4:18.46,5   2:19.25,0  (7725)  M57      836.  13,332 ¦  2:03.33  198.¦
  192. Bona Arturo          62 Monastier            GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:18.49,5   2:19.28,0  (4777)  M57      837.  13,329 ¦  1:51.09  155.¦
  193. Trobia Maurizio      62 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      4:21.53,7   2:22.32,2  (9042)  M57      856.  13,173 ¦  2:09.46  213.¦
  194. Vio Giuliano         63 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         4:23.18,7   2:23.57,2  (2599)  M57      864.  13,102 ¦  2:03.22  196.¦
  195. Eichler Bernd        62 D-Odenthal                                            4:23.38,2   2:24.16,7  (7161)  M57      867.  13,086 ¦  2:05.22  206.¦
  196. Costantini Andrea    61 Forlì                GS ENDAS EDERA                   4:24.04,8   2:24.43,3  (7023)  M57      870.  13,064 ¦  2:05.31  207.¦
  197. Schmid Robert        66 A-Linz                                                4:25.22,9   2:26.01,4  (8754)  M57      876.  13,000 ¦  2:11.37  219.¦
  198. Reichert Peter       62 D-Ansbach            FLZ Betriebssport                4:25.28,3   2:26.06,8  (8543)  M57      877.  12,995 ¦  1:51.08  154.¦
  199. Temperli Erich       66 CH-Glattbrugg                                         4:26.05,4   2:26.43,9  (3623)  M57      883.  12,965 ¦  1:59.31  183.¦
  200. Temperli Roger       62 CH-Arni-Islisberg                                     4:26.07,6   2:26.46,1  (4755)  M57      884.  12,963 ¦  2:04.36  203.¦
  201. Spotti Angelo        65 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              4:26.27,2   2:27.05,7  (2836)  M57      885.  12,947 ¦     ----  ----¦
  202. Robertini Alfonso    64 Calangianus          GS Amspo Calangianus             4:27.09,9   2:27.48,4  (6346)  M57      886.  12,913 ¦  2:09.32  212.¦
  203. Holzwarth Arnold     65 D-München                                             4:30.28,7   2:31.07,2  (6401)  M57      897.  12,755 ¦  1:59.36  184.¦
  204. Tognetti Federico    64 Padova               Arcobaleno Carraro Team          4:31.25,7   2:32.04,2  (2196)  M57      902.  12,710 ¦  2:26.02  227.¦
  205. Koch Günter          61 D-Langenfeld                                          4:31.51,7   2:32.30,2  (3583)  M57      905.  12,690 ¦  2:10.14  214.¦
  206. Maier Josef          63 D-Berg i.Opf                                          4:32.07,1   2:32.45,6  (8004)  M57      909.  12,678 ¦  2:00.03  185.¦
  207. Roas Günter          66 D-Scheyern           Lech Angels                      4:32.18,6   2:32.57,1  (1568)  M57      910.  12,669 ¦  2:10.43  215.¦
  208. Baumgartner Sebastia 66 D-Großhub                                             4:32.38,0   2:33.16,5  (4341)  M57      912.  12,654 ¦     ----  ----¦
  209. Kurte Klaus          65 D-Arnsberg           Arnsberg Radsport Team           4:34.04,5   2:34.43,0  (4498)  M57      922.  12,587 ¦  2:11.27  218.¦
  210. Saumweber Andreas    64 D-Landshut           Lech Angels                      4:34.25,1   2:35.03,6  (1454)  M57      926.  12,572 ¦  2:03.48  200.¦
  211. Kirchgässler Klaus   65 D-Niederkassel       SpVgg RTA Lülsdorf               4:34.46,5   2:35.25,0  (7776)  M57      930.  12,555 ¦  2:04.51  204.¦
  212. Brandolini Paolo     61 Cesena               Panighina                        4:35.46,8   2:36.25,3  (3044)  M57      932.  12,509 ¦  2:23.48  225.¦
  213. Chierici Mauro       62 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      4:36.30,8   2:37.09,3  (4030)  M57      934.  12,476 ¦  1:55.00  169.¦
  214. Ronzoni Massimo      65 Cadelbosco Sopra     Individuale                      4:36.30,9   2:37.09,4  (4040)  M57      935.  12,476 ¦  1:55.00  168.¦
  215. Krauß Alexander      63 D-Regensburg                                          4:36.45,4   2:37.23,9  (7836)  M57      938.  12,465 ¦  2:11.48  220.¦
  216. Emmerling Norbert    64 D-Würzburg                                            4:39.47,2   2:40.25,7  (7170)  M57      948.  12,330 ¦  2:19.12  223.¦
  217. Butti Enzo           65 CH-Chiasso                                            4:41.24,3   2:42.02,8  (6864)  M57      957.  12,259 ¦  2:13.56  221.¦
  218. Weiß Christian       61 D-Sigmertshausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             4:42.12,4   2:42.50,9  (9225)  M57      960.  12,225 ¦  2:19.12  222.¦
  219. Papotti Stefano      61 Bologna              Top Racing Bike                  4:42.29,3   2:43.07,8  (8350)  M57      961.  12,212 ¦  2:20.05  224.¦
  220. Pinarello Fausto     62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:49.22,7   2:50.01,2   (161)  M57      977.  11,922 ¦  1:50.25  151.¦
  221. Delucis Fabrizio     64 Savona               GS Cicli Risi                    4:51.08,3   2:51.46,8  (6387)  M57      983.  11,850 ¦  1:58.06  178.¦
  222. Grillo Giuseppe      65 Savona               GOODBIKE                         4:51.29,2   2:52.07,7  (7485)  M57      985.  11,835 ¦  2:03.54  201.¦
  223. Fiani Stefano        63 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.30,6   2:57.09,1  (7258)  M57      995.  11,635 ¦  2:04.16  202.¦
  224. Lupi Andrea          61 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.41,1   2:57.19,6  (7976)  M57      998.  11,628 ¦  2:08.11  211.¦
  225. Clemente Arcangelo   62 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 4:57.26,1   2:58.04,6  (2668)  M57      1001. 11,599 ¦  2:03.05  194.¦
  226. Born Paul            64 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        4:59.53,7   3:00.32,2  (5153)  M57      1003. 11,504 ¦     ----  ----¦
  227. Valdinocci Claudio   62 Cesena               G.S. Ruota d'Oro                 5:00.58,3   3:01.36,8  (4120)  M57      1007. 11,462 ¦  2:07.04  209.¦
  228. Baumann Dieter       64 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      5:07.49,6   3:08.28,1  (1538)  M57      1026. 11,207 ¦  2:24.52  226.¦
  229. Landi Matteo         65 Imola (BO)           Polisportiva Routier             5:12.26,0   3:13.04,5  (7875)  M57      1031. 11,042 ¦     ----  ----¦
  230. Paglieri Ezio        64 Milano               Red Iron Sesto San Giovanni      5:20.44,7   3:21.23,2  (6046)  M57      1036. 10,756 ¦  2:41.43  229.¦
  231. Philipp Franz        65 D-Ravensburg         Lech Angels                      5:27.21,5   3:28.00,0  (1400)  M57      1041. 10,538 ¦  2:37.49  228.¦
  232. Beikircher Manfred   62 A-Steinach am Brenne TLR-Steinach                     5:35.07,7   3:35.46,2  (6633)  M57      1051. 10,294 ¦     ----  ----¦
  233. Braglia Roberto      66 Carpi                GS Cicli Campioli                5:49.12,7   3:49.51,2  (3295)  M57      1057.  9,879 ¦  2:52.19  231.¦
  234. Steinmann Gerhard    64 D-Paris              SV Bondorf                       6:11.52,7   4:12.31,2  (4767)  M57      1066.  9,277 ¦  2:47.15  230.¦
  235. Tondat Alessandro    65 Brugnera             GC Pratense                      6:25.38,7   4:26.17,2  (2896)  M57      1070.  8,946 ¦  1:37.36   83.¦
  236. Fantoni Alfio        65 Stezzano             Team Nava                        6:30.37,8   4:31.16,3  (3400)  M57      1072.  8,831 ¦     ----  ----¦
  237. Schilling Rolf       63 D-Siegenburg         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:41.44,8   4:42.23,3  (4913)  M57      1077.  8,587 ¦  3:08.03  232.¦
  238. Valentini Cesare     66 Fornovo di Taro      G.S. Amatori Fornovo             6:46.45,7   4:47.24,2  (5436)  M57      1080.  8,481 ¦     ----  ----¦
  239. Brunetti Mauro       61 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:02.27,2   5:03.05,7  (6833)  M57      1085.  8,166 ¦  1:55.17  171.¦
  240. Ferraris Paolo       62 Pordenone            Ciclistica Maronese Mobili       7:34.02,2   5:34.40,7  (2248)  M57      1102.  7,598 ¦     ----  ----¦
  241. Schneider Bruno      61 D-Rauenhahn          DJK Buchholz                     7:37.08,0   5:37.46,5  (2513)  M57      1104.  7,547 ¦  1:32.00   50.¦
  242. Fink Reinhold        63 D-Plattling          WSV  Otterskirchen               7:48.58,3   5:49.36,8  (7268)  M57      1107.  7,356 ¦  1:28.49   37.¦
  243. Nicoletti Loris      62 San Giovanni in Pers Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         9:43.03,9   7:43.42,4  (6304)  M57      1120.  5,917 ¦     ----  ----¦
  244. Baj Claudio          63 Porto Mantovano MN   GS Bicimania Marmirolo           9:58.09,2   7:58.47,7  (1280)  M57      1121.  5,767 ¦     ----  ----¦
  245. Jackson Nick         66 GB-CB RG Cambridge   Lech Angels                     10:16.59,8   8:17.38,3  (1546)  M57      1124.  5,591 ¦     ----  ----¦
  246. Boesch Markus        66 D-Sulzberg           RSC - Kempten                    1:27.57,0 Passo Pordo  (3281)  M57      1127.    --- ¦  1:27.57   33.¦
  ---  Leuthe Peter         65 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen - Team-Leuthe.de        -----     partito  (2077)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.