(22) 57km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (22) 57km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tugnoli Davide       67 Bologna              Team Salieri                     2:00.02,5       -----  (1023)  M57      2.    28,740 ¦    58.50    1.¦
    2. Pietrobon Alessandro 71 Vallà di Riese Pio X GF Pinarello                     2:05.28,7      5.26,2    (24)  M57      5.    27,494 ¦  1:02.43    3.¦
    3. Falch Manfred        69 D-Biberbach                                           2:10.24,5     10.22,0  (2023)  M57      7.    26,455 ¦  1:06.49    6.¦
    4. Costerman Gabriele   67 Arbizzano            Sportclick Team                  2:10.28,9     10.26,4    (53)  M57      8.    26,440 ¦  1:04.24    4.¦
    5. Gioia Leonardo       67 Morciano di Romagna  Petit Veló                       2:12.34,4     12.31,9   (133)  M57      9.    26,023 ¦  1:05.41    5.¦
    6. Varesco Mauro        70 Tesero               G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro Team   2:14.41,1     14.38,6  (3263)  M57      12.   25,615 ¦  1:09.52    9.¦
    7. Karner Martin        68 Bruneck              GS Pastorello-Trentofrutta       2:15.26,4     15.23,9  (2343)  M57      14.   25,472 ¦  1:08.59    8.¦
    8. Scalzini Giuseppe    67 Brunico              U.S. Brunico Pocchiesa Calzatu   2:16.39,3     16.36,8   (177)  M57      16.   25,246 ¦  1:08.41    7.¦
    9. Ölgartner Robert     68 Magreid BZ           Bike Club Egna                   2:19.31,4     19.28,9  (1771)  M57      18.   24,727 ¦  1:10.41   12.¦
   10. Merk Oliver          70 D-Krumbach           SV Deisenhausen                  2:20.55,6     20.53,1  (3166)  M57      23.   24,480 ¦  1:11.51   13.¦
   11. Hochstetter Peter    67 Verona               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                2:21.33,5     21.31,0   (148)  M57      25.   24,371 ¦  1:10.03   10.¦
   12. Neureither Marcus    69 D-Murnau             MSC St. Ilgen                    2:24.34,7     24.32,2  (2121)  M57      30.   23,862 ¦  1:10.12   11.¦
   13. Montuschi Gianni     70 Firenze (FI)         CC Appenninico 1907              2:28.03,4     28.00,9  (1098)  M57      37.   23,301 ¦  1:15.47   16.¦
   14. Golob Dusan          68 D-Schwaikheim                                         2:28.37,4     28.34,9  (2045)  M57      38.   23,213 ¦  1:17.30   20.¦
   15. Scarpellini Alberto  72 Robbiate             Team Spreafico                   2:28.59,4     28.56,9  (1041)  M57      39.   23,155 ¦  1:15.58   17.¦
   16. Bortolotti Massimili 68 Civezzano            Bren Team Trento                 2:30.13,6     30.11,1  (2675)  M57      41.   22,965 ¦  1:15.35   15.¦
   17. Monari Gianluca      71 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini                2:31.08,9     31.06,4  (2109)  M57      45.   22,825 ¦  1:15.58   18.¦
   18. Ballerini Filippo    69 La Serra Carmigna    SC Inwool                        2:32.11,5     32.09,0    (66)  M57      47.   22,668 ¦  1:13.26   14.¦
   19. Rosati Stefano       71 Prato                SC Inwool                        2:37.35,9     37.33,4  (1238)  M57      55.   21,891 ¦  1:17.09   19.¦
   20. Torretta Massimo     67 Genova               G.s.borghetto                    2:38.55,2     38.52,7  (6069)  M57      62.   21,709 ¦  1:20.34   22.¦
   21. Rangoni Rossano      69 Parma                Nuova Corti Team Scapin          2:40.19,4     40.16,9  (3208)  M57      66.   21,519 ¦  1:22.48   23.¦
   22. Egger Norbert        69 Jenesien             S.V. Jenesien                    2:40.46,5     40.44,0  (7153)  M57      68.   21,458 ¦  1:19.59   21.¦
   23. Curioni Fulvio       71 Lodi                 Giovangomme/cremonesi            2:47.04,8     47.02,3  (5225)  M57      84.   20,648 ¦  1:22.49   24.¦
   24. Clemente Giuseppe    67 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 2:55.01,8     54.59,3  (2669)  M57      102.  19,710 ¦  1:32.09   35.¦
   25. Barzaghi Massimo     68 Trezzo sull'Adda     Gs cicli quadri simone           2:55.14,6     55.12,1  (3284)  M57      103.  19,686 ¦  1:24.21   27.¦
   26. Giulietti Tiziano    67 Gabicce Mare         Anthropos di Civitanova Marche   2:56.54,9     56.52,4    (78)  M57      105.  19,500 ¦  1:24.00   26.¦
   27. Macchi Fabrizio      70 Varese                                                2:57.03,9     57.01,4   (186)  M57      107.  19,484 ¦  1:23.22   25.¦
   28. Kurten Udo           70 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg                   2:57.51,3     57.48,8  (2073)  M57      117.  19,397 ¦  1:25.37   29.¦
   29. Zanini Andrea        72 Lonato               GS Carrera                       2:59.42,8     59.40,3  (5071)  M57      126.  19,197 ¦  1:31.58   34.¦
   30. Carlani Umberto      71 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:03.03,9   1:03.01,4  (2644)  M57      139.  18,845 ¦  1:33.29   39.¦
   31. Müller Andreas       70 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:03.54,8   1:03.52,3  (1460)  M57      146.  18,758 ¦  1:35.20   43.¦
   32. Brighi Giampaolo     69 monterotondo roma    Acracing monterotondo            3:06.17,8   1:06.15,3  (1972)  M57      161.  18,518 ¦  1:34.31   42.¦
   33. Monod De Froideville 70 NL-PX Eindhoven      Bogaard Team                     3:07.39,3   1:07.36,8  (4721)  M57      170.  18,384 ¦  1:35.52   48.¦
   34. Svancer Jan          67 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S                          3:07.54,4   1:07.51,9  (8941)  M57      171.  18,360 ¦  1:33.53   40.¦
   35. Verbraecken Bart     67 B-Waasmunster                                         3:08.21,1   1:08.18,6  (2327)  M57      172.  18,316 ¦  1:36.20   51.¦
   36. Macchi Cristiano     70 CANZO (CO)           CICLO TEAM CANZO                 3:08.31,1   1:08.28,6  (3658)  M57      175.  18,300 ¦  1:31.14   33.¦
   37. Fiumi Maurizio       69 Bologna              Teamsalieri bologna              3:09.02,9   1:09.00,4  (3975)  M57      178.  18,249 ¦  1:36.09   50.¦
   38. Damini Massimo       70 APPIANO S.S.DV.      REWEL TEAM                       3:09.46,3   1:09.43,8  (4110)  M57      181.  18,179 ¦  1:37.52   55.¦
   39. Breviario Gianmarco  68 Bonate Sopra         Individuale                      3:11.35,5   1:11.33,0  (4027)  M57      191.  18,007 ¦  1:30.28   32.¦
   40. Perego Massimo       67 Merate (LC)          Petit Veló                       3:11.46,9   1:11.44,4   (131)  M57      193.  17,989 ¦  1:29.11   31.¦
   41. Cucchi Stefano       71 Quattro Castella     Ciclistica Sampolese             3:13.18,1   1:13.15,6  (3081)  M57      204.  17,847 ¦  1:32.24   37.¦
   42. Davico Alessandro    70 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               3:13.20,3   1:13.17,8  (7057)  M57      205.  17,844 ¦  1:28.02   30.¦
   43. Cantarelli Mauro     68 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 3:13.33,8   1:13.31,3  (4309)  M57      206.  17,823 ¦  1:35.58   49.¦
   44. Brioschi Paolo       70 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      3:13.34,7   1:13.32,2  (6819)  M57      208.  17,822 ¦  1:36.26   52.¦
   45. Parlanti Massimo     69 MONTECATINI TERME    U.C. VALDINIEVOLE                3:15.59,7   1:15.57,2  (2131)  M57      220.  17,602 ¦  1:32.11   36.¦
   46. Dielmann Axel        69 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                      3:16.13,6   1:16.11,1  (1384)  M57      226.  17,581 ¦  1:35.33   45.¦
   47. Baldelli Marco       72 Cento ( FE )         Polisportiva New Wilde Rose      3:17.18,5   1:17.16,0  (6563)  M57      238.  17,485 ¦  1:41.43   70.¦
   48. Franchi Luigi        69 Provaglio d'Iseo     GC Iseo                          3:21.03,6   1:21.01,1  (7302)  M57      252.  17,159 ¦  1:40.25   64.¦
   49. Acar Vincent         67 B-Waarmunster                                         3:21.29,1   1:21.26,6  (2221)  M57      257.  17,122 ¦  1:38.17   57.¦
   50. Arieti Paolo         72 Castelnuovo di Asola Pedale Castelnovese              3:22.06,4   1:22.03,9  (6526)  M57      261.  17,070 ¦  1:37.36   54.¦
   51. Langenohl Rolf       70 D-Attendorn          MTB Freunde Biggesee             3:22.54,7   1:22.52,2  (6403)  M57      267.  17,002 ¦  1:45.39   82.¦
   52. Arlt Bernhard        67 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:23.01,0   1:22.58,5  (1450)  M57      269.  16,993 ¦  1:43.12   72.¦
   53. Moro Michele         72 Calderara di Reno    Individuale                      3:23.05,9   1:23.03,4  (8189)  M57      271.  16,986 ¦  1:40.37   65.¦
   54. Torcigliani Massimil 71 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       3:23.09,2   1:23.06,7  (9013)  M57      272.  16,982 ¦  1:34.00   41.¦
   55. Vaschieri Davide     69 Formigine            IAcco Bike- Avis                 3:23.11,5   1:23.09,0  (3264)  M57      273.  16,979 ¦  1:43.24   73.¦
   56. Palmieri Roberto     67 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                3:23.56,9   1:23.54,4  (2766)  M57      280.  16,916 ¦  1:45.18   81.¦
   57. Riedl Thomas         69 D-Olching            CAS München                      3:25.46,9   1:25.44,4  (8576)  M57      295.  16,765 ¦  1:50.59   97.¦
   58. Bautista Willy       71 D-Hannover                                            3:26.15,0   1:26.12,5  (6618)  M57      298.  16,727 ¦  1:45.14   79.¦
   59. Kistler Martin       72 D-Bad Bayersoien     ESV Bad Bayersoien               3:26.40,9   1:26.38,4  (7778)  M57      305.  16,692 ¦  1:32.59   38.¦
   60. Graap Torsten        67 D-Solingen                                            3:27.04,7   1:27.02,2  (7454)  M57      309.  16,660 ¦  1:47.23   90.¦
   61. Zunnui Nicola        67 Como                 Granfondo Pinarello              3:27.17,4   1:27.14,9  (4955)  M57      313.  16,643 ¦  1:45.54   83.¦
   62. Burigana Samuele     70 Mestre               Circ. Dip. CR Venezia            3:29.09,2   1:29.06,7  (3299)  M57      330.  16,495 ¦  1:43.31   74.¦
   63. Ligabue Ruggero      67 Carpi                Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team        3:29.16,8   1:29.14,3  (6404)  M57      333.  16,485 ¦  1:44.22   77.¦
   64. Benedetti Paolo      67 Lungavilla           GS Bressanese                    3:29.16,9   1:29.14,4  (6649)  M57      334.  16,484 ¦  1:40.24   63.¦
   65. Häussler Armin       69 D-Esslingen                                           3:29.43,3   1:29.40,8  (7582)  M57      339.  16,450 ¦  1:35.49   47.¦
   66. Guidotti Rolandino   67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:29.55,6   1:29.53,1  (7519)  M57      341.  16,434 ¦  1:41.22   68.¦
   67. Hadbawnik Frank      72 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     3:30.50,1   1:30.47,6  (7543)  M57      351.  16,363 ¦  1:44.58   78.¦
   68. Rasi Michele         67 Zubiena              Cedas Lancia Verrone             3:31.16,5   1:31.14,0  (3993)  M57      357.  16,329 ¦  1:41.11   67.¦
   69. Laghi Gionata        67 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:31.47,4   1:31.44,9  (5138)  M57      362.  16,289 ¦  1:35.23   44.¦
   70. Meneghini Martino    68 Verona               Cicli Galmod                     3:32.39,0   1:32.36,5  (4013)  M57      370.  16,223 ¦  1:37.13   53.¦
   71. Durrant David        70 S-Sollentuna                                          3:33.09,3   1:33.06,8  (2017)  M57      375.  16,185 ¦  1:40.11   61.¦
   72. Motta Paolo          68 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     3:34.52,3   1:34.49,8  (3174)  M57      391.  16,056 ¦  1:40.13   62.¦
   73. Gardiner Alistair    70 GB-Windsor           Lech Angels                      3:35.42,0   1:35.39,5  (1558)  M57      404.  15,994 ¦  1:47.26   91.¦
   74. Bieger Kai-Alexander 67 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:35.49,9   1:35.47,4  (1536)  M57      405.  15,984 ¦  1:39.59   60.¦
   75. Laber Michael        71 D-Walldürn                                            3:36.51,5   1:36.49,0  (7866)  M57      415.  15,909 ¦  1:43.43   75.¦
   76. Wallisch Stefan      70 Bolzano              Zanolini Bike Professional       3:36.58,8   1:36.56,3   (204)  M57      420.  15,900 ¦     ----  ----¦
   77. Bernardi Andrea      69 Piovene Rocchette    US Piovene                       3:37.48,7   1:37.46,2  (6671)  M57      428.  15,839 ¦  1:40.55   66.¦
   78. Rocco Andrea         69 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     3:38.33,6   1:38.31,1  (8595)  M57      436.  15,785 ¦  1:41.39   69.¦
   79. Infarinati Roberto   67 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:39.47,3   1:39.44,8  (2641)  M57      451.  15,696 ¦  1:47.00   86.¦
   80. Faimali Alvaro       72 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                3:40.20,8   1:40.18,3  (2869)  M57      462.  15,657 ¦  1:46.37   85.¦
   81. Vincenzi Andrea      71 Bolzano              Bike Club Egna                   3:41.00,0   1:40.57,5  (9145)  M57      468.  15,610 ¦     ----  ----¦
   82. Massardi Celestino   69 Prevalle BS          GS Carrera                       3:42.05,6   1:42.03,1  (8067)  M57      479.  15,534 ¦  1:52.01   99.¦
   83. Zegwaard Cor Jr      71 NL-Heiloo                                             3:42.19,2   1:42.16,7  (9299)  M57      482.  15,518 ¦  1:49.45   96.¦
   84. Caprara Ferdinando   69 Desenzano del Garda  G.S. ZANOLA RIVOLTELLA           3:42.45,2   1:42.42,7  (4487)  M57      487.  15,487 ¦  1:38.08   56.¦
   85. Fabbri Gabriele      72 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:44.00,6   1:43.58,1  (6148)  M57      500.  15,401 ¦  2:02.46  131.¦
   86. Kinateder Max        68 D-Hutthurm           WSV  Otterskirchen               3:44.02,0   1:43.59,5  (7772)  M57      502.  15,399 ¦  1:43.57   76.¦
   87. Neumann Helmar       69 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:44.48,9   1:44.46,4  (8259)  M57      506.  15,345 ¦  1:47.44   94.¦
   88. van der Linden Mauri 69 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        3:45.51,1   1:45.48,6  (5159)  M57      515.  15,275 ¦  1:46.33   84.¦
   89. Glock Nobert         68 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:48.11,2   1:48.08,7  (1569)  M57      531.  15,119 ¦  1:47.19   89.¦
   90. Seibold Paul         67 D-Grainau                                             3:48.42,4   1:48.39,9  (8834)  M57      537.  15,084 ¦  1:53.09  106.¦
   91. Nicoletti Tiziano    70 Viareggio            Club Franco Ballerini            3:48.46,1   1:48.43,6  (4243)  M57      539.  15,080 ¦  1:53.32  107.¦
   92. Habel Stephan        70 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:49.41,6   1:49.39,1  (1433)  M57      550.  15,020 ¦  1:45.17   80.¦
   93. Stepanek Tomas       67 CZ-Praha 10          K.A.O.S.                         3:49.50,7   1:49.48,2  (8911)  M57      551.  15,010 ¦  1:55.12  111.¦
   94. Cordes Stephan       69 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:50.23,4   1:50.20,9  (1528)  M57      558.  14,974 ¦  1:47.06   88.¦
   95. Grabmann Peter       67 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             3:50.31,0   1:50.28,5  (7456)  M57      559.  14,966 ¦  1:42.40   71.¦
   96. Winkel Oliver        72 D-München                                             3:51.08,3   1:51.05,8  (9257)  M57      564.  14,926 ¦  1:52.34  102.¦
   97. Loeffler Stefan      69 A-Schwaz             SCS                              3:53.13,1   1:53.10,6  (7954)  M57      585.  14,793 ¦  1:47.37   93.¦
   98. Nocentini Giampiero  67 Figline Valdarno     Bici Team Francy                 3:54.08,4   1:54.05,9  (8275)  M57      596.  14,734 ¦  1:52.48  104.¦
   99. Cosentino Domenico   69 Bologna                                               3:55.45,1   1:55.42,6  (3077)  M57      607.  14,634 ¦  2:02.34  130.¦
  100. Boschetti Sergio     71 NOVAGLI DI MONTICHIA PEDALE CASTELNOVESE              3:56.18,8   1:56.16,3  (2847)  M57      615.  14,599 ¦  2:06.38  136.¦
  101. Schuster Rüdiger     67 D-Hauzenberg         TV Hauzenberg                    3:56.56,0   1:56.53,5  (4523)  M57      618.  14,561 ¦  1:59.00  124.¦
  102. Strickner Georg      68 A-Steinach am Brenne Sportunion Mauern                3:57.06,7   1:57.04,2  (8926)  M57      621.  14,550 ¦  1:47.36   92.¦
  103. Ancarani Nicola      71 Bologna              S.c.azzurra                      3:59.14,9   1:59.12,4  (4001)  M57      641.  14,420 ¦  1:54.25  109.¦
  104. Manzini Pierfrancesc 69 Bologna                                               3:59.35,9   1:59.33,4  (4035)  M57      643.  14,399 ¦  1:54.27  110.¦
  105. Oechsle Michael      67 D-Alzenau                                             4:00.02,7   2:00.00,2  (8301)  M57      646.  14,372 ¦  1:52.23  101.¦
  106. Fulgeri Saverio      70 Pavullo              Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:00.05,9   2:00.03,4  (6123)  M57      647.  14,369 ¦  1:25.32   28.¦
  107. Bertani Andrea       68 Lucca                Kulmine Wac                      4:00.25,3   2:00.22,8  (6677)  M57      660.  14,349 ¦  1:48.44   95.¦
  108. De Franceschi Michel 68 Scorzè (VE)          CC Fonte San Benedetto           4:00.54,8   2:00.52,3  (7062)  M57      664.  14,320 ¦  1:56.23  116.¦
  109. Spinnato Fabrizio    70 Bologna                                               4:01.18,1   2:01.15,6  (6316)  M57      665.  14,297 ¦  1:55.34  113.¦
  110. Lucani Enrico        72 S. Pancrazio                                          4:02.40,6   2:02.38,1  (4012)  M57      671.  14,216 ¦  1:58.49  123.¦
  111. Sanita Aldo          72 Arquata Scrivia      Racing Team La Bici              4:05.32,3   2:05.29,8  (8678)  M57      702.  14,050 ¦  1:56.55  118.¦
  112. Werner Andreas       67 D-Bensheim                                            4:05.45,7   2:05.43,2   (164)  M57      708.  14,037 ¦  1:58.15  121.¦
  113. Kraml Markus         67 A-Salzburg           SGU Salzburg                     4:06.38,0   2:06.35,5  (4496)  M57      721.  13,988 ¦  1:51.27   98.¦
  114. Gerstendörfer Stefan 69 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:07.17,6   2:07.15,1  (1418)  M57      728.  13,951 ¦  2:02.52  132.¦
  115. Serena Matteo        72 Mestre               Team Bicimania Mestre            4:07.40,3   2:07.37,8  (4525)  M57      736.  13,929 ¦  1:56.12  114.¦
  116. Filippi Marcello     71 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:08.41,3   2:08.38,8  (6292)  M57      746.  13,872 ¦  2:07.08  139.¦
  117. Gargioni Massimilian 68 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:08.41,5   2:08.39,0  (6295)  M57      747.  13,872 ¦  2:07.07  138.¦
  118. Potschak Franz       70 D-Zeitlarn / Regendo                                  4:09.40,7   2:09.38,2  (8482)  M57      760.  13,817 ¦  2:01.44  128.¦
  119. De Wall Klaus        69 D-München                                             4:09.40,8   2:09.38,3  (3944)  M57      761.  13,817 ¦  1:54.19  108.¦
  120. Eichler Kay-Hendrik  68 D-Frankfurt am Main  Montrada.de                      4:10.14,9   2:10.12,4  (7162)  M57      772.  13,786 ¦  1:52.49  105.¦
  121. Mollenkopf Matthias  67 D-Pfullingen         RC Pfullingen                    4:11.13,1   2:11.10,6  (8166)  M57      777.  13,733 ¦  1:52.20  100.¦
  122. Kraus Matthias       72 D-Neumarkt/Opf                                        4:12.21,0   2:12.18,5  (7834)  M57      783.  13,671 ¦  1:56.16  115.¦
  123. Zambon Luca          69 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           4:12.58,2   2:12.55,7  (2861)  M57      791.  13,637 ¦  1:52.34  103.¦
  124. Mannion Paul         67 GB                                                    4:14.33,6   2:14.31,1  (3951)  M57      805.  13,552 ¦  2:01.19  127.¦
  125. Collini Luca         69 Scarperia            Sci Club Mugello 2000            4:14.38,5   2:14.36,0  (6044)  M57      806.  13,548 ¦  1:57.31  119.¦
  126. Falletta Gino        70 A-Dreieich           Ciclo Team Frankfurt             4:15.36,8   2:15.34,3  (7216)  M57      811.  13,496 ¦  1:38.26   58.¦
  127. Friedrich Wolfgang   69 D-Roth                                                4:16.28,9   2:16.26,4  (7314)  M57      815.  13,451 ¦  2:06.15  135.¦
  128. Stein Udo            67 D-München                                             4:17.31,3   2:17.28,8  (8904)  M57      827.  13,396 ¦  2:03.40  133.¦
  129. Tedesco Fabrizio     67 Morelli              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:18.22,7   2:18.20,2  (4272)  M57      833.  13,352 ¦  1:47.05   87.¦
  130. Zenobi Marcello      67 Flero                GS Pedale Bagnolese              4:19.25,8   2:19.23,3  (2834)  M57      846.  13,298 ¦  2:02.13  129.¦
  131. Bevitori Gianni      67 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:21.50,5   2:21.48,0  (4668)  M57      855.  13,175 ¦  1:35.37   46.¦
  132. Schloen Oliver       72 D-Haar               TSV Haar Schwimmen               4:24.52,5   2:24.50,0  (8744)  M57      873.  13,025 ¦  2:01.07  126.¦
  133. Weiß René            71 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   4:31.49,6   2:31.47,1  (3341)  M57      903.  12,691 ¦  2:10.17  142.¦
  134. Caliskan Cetin       70 D-Schwabach                                           4:31.49,8   2:31.47,3  (6871)  M57      904.  12,691 ¦  2:11.02  143.¦
  135. Dittmeyer Udo        69 D-Berg                                                4:32.06,0   2:32.03,5  (7127)  M57      907.  12,679 ¦  2:00.03  125.¦
  136. Eichert Christian    69 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             4:32.38,5   2:32.36,0  (7157)  M57      913.  12,653 ¦  1:56.51  117.¦
  137. Suchy Jakub          71 CZ-Prague 7          K.A.O.S.                         4:32.40,2   2:32.37,7  (2189)  M57      914.  12,652 ¦  2:15.08  146.¦
  138. Grandi Mauro         70 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     4:34.18,9   2:34.16,4  (3130)  M57      924.  12,576 ¦  2:09.31  141.¦
  139. Stoppini Carlo       70 Pavignano (BI)       GS Biella Transport UCAB         4:38.51,8   2:38.49,3  (3996)  M57      946.  12,371 ¦  2:14.12  145.¦
  140. Schwarz Udo          68 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:40.45,5   2:40.43,0  (1508)  M57      951.  12,288 ¦  2:09.18  140.¦
  141. Hochholzer Eckehard  69 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:40.45,9   2:40.43,4  (7629)  M57      952.  12,287 ¦  2:05.02  134.¦
  142. Bagnoli Denis        71 Cesenatico (FC)      Ponente Sangrillà                4:51.34,9   2:51.32,4  (6554)  M57      986.  11,832 ¦  1:57.43  120.¦
  143. Wasgien Peter        68 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   RSF Bartholomá                   5:13.58,9   3:13.56,4  (4183)  M57      1032. 10,987 ¦  2:13.44  144.¦
  144. Stauber Johann       71 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               5:21.54,5   3:21.52,0  (8892)  M57      1037. 10,717 ¦  2:31.28  147.¦
  145. Muck Franz           69 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:24.06,2   3:24.03,7  (8200)  M57      1040. 10,644 ¦  2:51.21  149.¦
  146. Knorr Markus         67 D-München                                             5:31.40,3   3:31.37,8  (7797)  M57      1048. 10,401 ¦  2:40.29  148.¦
  147. Bernasconi Alessandr 69 Milano               Turbolento Velo Club Milano      5:51.02,0   3:50.59,5   (128)  M57      1061.  9,828 ¦  3:03.06  150.¦
  148. Baronti Alessandro   67 Carmignano           S.c. inwool                      6:05.08,5   4:05.06,0     (4)  M57      1064.  9,448 ¦  1:01.06    2.¦
  149. Scarpellini Alessand 71 Cesena               G.s. Ruota D'Oro                 6:55.20,3   4:55.17,8  (3898)  M57      1081.  8,306 ¦  2:06.57  137.¦
  150. Baiardi Andrea       68 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:02.27,3   5:02.24,8  (6556)  M57      1086.  8,166 ¦  1:55.16  112.¦
  151. Roth Daniel          69 D-Karlsruhe          PeRe Karlsruhe                   7:11.28,6   5:11.26,1  (1469)  M57      1088.  7,995 ¦  1:38.55   59.¦
  152. Raith Claudius       72 D-Burghausen                                          7:18.42,1   5:18.39,6  (8519)  M57      1090.  7,864 ¦  1:58.37  122.¦
  153. Bank Henny           68 NL-GX Leiden         En Route                         7:53.24,6   5:53.22,1  (1641)  M57      1110.  7,287 ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  D'Angelo Stefano     68 Offida               GS Mary Confezioni                   -----     partito  (7040)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Bastianello Gianluca 69 lido venezia         Scavezzon squadra corse              -----     partito  (4024)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Zoccante Pierangelo  71 Nuvolento            GS Carrera                           -----     partito  (9320)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦
  ---  Wimmer Johann        68 D-Haar               TVS Haar                             -----     partito  (9254)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.