(21) 57km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - (21) 57km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

 posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/team                         tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦  Passo Pordoi ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pfanzelt Alex        76 D-Lechbruck          RSV Sonthofen                    2:05.42,3       -----   (113)  M57      6.    27,445 ¦  1:01.18    1.¦
    2. Fessia Filippo       79 Strambino TO         Pedale Canavesano                2:20.02,8     14.20,5  (1091)  M57      19.   24,634 ¦  1:09.56    2.¦
    3. Bruzzese Alessandro  73 Bolzano              GS Multipower                    2:22.18,9     16.36,6   (295)  M57      26.   24,241 ¦  1:11.34    3.¦
    4. Baldazzini Mattia    87 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:30.42,3     25.00,0  (6562)  M57      43.   22,892 ¦  1:19.27    6.¦
    5. Blason Marco         75 San Canzian d'Isonzo GS Roby Calzature                2:32.42,4     27.00,1  (6724)  M57      50.   22,592 ¦  1:21.27    8.¦
    6. Barbi Guido          75 Bussolengo           A.S.Sant Luis                    2:37.58,5     32.16,2  (6579)  M57      57.   21,838 ¦  1:20.43    7.¦
    7. Natusch Benjamin     79 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     2:46.34,1     40.51,8  (5132)  M57      82.   20,712 ¦  1:17.55    5.¦
    8. Belloni Massimo      76 Ceparana di Bolano   G.S. BARALE Bordighera           2:47.24,6     41.42,3  (1118)  M57      86.   20,608 ¦  1:22.21    9.¦
    9. Bazzucchi Andrea     78 Ponte Valleceppi     Veloce Club Tiberino             2:47.27,3     41.45,0  (1890)  M57      87.   20,602 ¦  1:16.26    4.¦
   10. Gschwandner Florian  84 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             2:51.18,3     45.36,0  (4859)  M57      92.   20,139 ¦  1:28.46   15.¦
   11. Walchshofer Max      88 A-Linz               RSV Ebelsberg                    2:52.18,8     46.36,5  (9191)  M57      96.   20,021 ¦  1:30.09   18.¦
   12. Veronesi Roberto     78 Sommariva Bosco      Team Cicli Caporali              3:01.17,2     55.34,9  (3265)  M57      133.  19,030 ¦  1:30.42   20.¦
   13. Bender Kai-Arno      82 D-Alsfeld            RSC Alsfeld                      3:01.37,1     55.54,8  (6647)  M57      134.  18,995 ¦  1:34.02   22.¦
   14. Vecchi Paolo         79 Brescia              L'Edile pref. Rosa carni         3:03.33,2     57.50,9  (3729)  M57      143.  18,795 ¦  1:28.13   13.¦
   15. Berutti Christian    74 Sommariva Perno      Gagliardini cicli                3:06.12,9   1:00.30,6  (3939)  M57      159.  18,526 ¦  1:34.53   25.¦
   16. Lorenzini Michele    75 Marco di Rovereto (T Team Carpentari                  3:10.30,4   1:04.48,1  (7963)  M57      186.  18,109 ¦  1:34.55   26.¦
   17. Melloni Luca         74 Moneglia             GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       3:11.34,7   1:05.52,4  (3453)  M57      190.  18,008 ¦  1:35.14   29.¦
   18. Ricci Marco          79 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:13.01,3   1:07.19,0  (4292)  M57      202.  17,873 ¦  1:36.44   32.¦
   19. Fischer Christian    77 D-München            CAS München                      3:16.06,3   1:10.24,0  (7274)  M57      221.  17,592 ¦  1:37.05   34.¦
   20. Fort Daniel          79 D-Unterhaching       Radteam Aichach 2000             3:16.13,6   1:10.31,3  (4856)  M57      226.  17,581 ¦  1:43.14   47.¦
   21. Toesko Christian     75 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:18.10,9   1:12.28,6  (1503)  M57      241.  17,408 ¦  1:40.13   37.¦
   22. Postl Lukas          85 A-Linz               RSV Ebelsberg                    3:18.11,9   1:12.29,6  (8480)  M57      242.  17,406 ¦  1:29.29   16.¦
   23. Bachlechner Günther  74 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            3:18.50,2   1:13.07,9  (6549)  M57      243.  17,350 ¦  1:40.45   39.¦
   24. Kunkel Florian       82 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      3:19.04,9   1:13.22,6  (1496)  M57      244.  17,329 ¦  1:40.19   38.¦
   25. Cremonese Alessio    74 Feltre                                                3:20.37,3   1:14.55,0  (2239)  M57      250.  17,196 ¦  1:35.44   30.¦
   26. Giovannini Matteo    79 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:21.09,0   1:15.26,7  (6094)  M57      253.  17,151 ¦  1:34.59   27.¦
   27. van der Lee Erik     79 NL-XT Vreeland       En Route                         3:21.58,7   1:16.16,4  (1705)  M57      259.  17,081 ¦  1:37.03   33.¦
   28. Farroni Giorgio      76 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         3:22.40,4   1:16.58,1   (162)  M57      264.  17,022 ¦  1:23.00   10.¦
   29. Bolognesi Stefano    76 San Piero a Sieve    Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:24.32,8   1:18.50,5  (6090)  M57      283.  16,866 ¦  1:35.08   28.¦
   30. Schmalreck Andreas   77 D-München            CAS München                      3:25.44,7   1:20.02,4  (8746)  M57      293.  16,768 ¦  1:46.59   57.¦
   31. Bautista Otto        73 D-Hannover                                            3:26.14,9   1:20.32,6  (6617)  M57      297.  16,727 ¦  1:45.14   54.¦
   32. Beghe' Davide        75 La Spezia            Team ciclistico brugnatese cic   3:26.34,6   1:20.52,3  (1198)  M57      304.  16,700 ¦  1:28.30   14.¦
   33. Casadei Alessandro   76 Torriana             Pedale Santarcangiolese          3:27.04,9   1:21.22,6  (6909)  M57      310.  16,660 ¦  1:38.03   35.¦
   34. Malagutti Nicola     73 Cento FE             Polisportiva New Wilde Rose      3:27.08,7   1:21.26,4  (8010)  M57      311.  16,655 ¦  1:30.46   21.¦
   35. Orlandini Davide     73 S.M.Maddalena Rovigo DLF Ferrara                      3:27.36,5   1:21.54,2  (6453)  M57      319.  16,617 ¦  1:45.58   55.¦
   36. Gößele Bernd         77 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   3:28.49,7   1:23.07,4  (7452)  M57      328.  16,520 ¦     ----  ----¦
   37. Garlaschelli Fabio   79 Broni                Sc Pedale Bronese                3:30.31,4   1:24.49,1  (7352)  M57      347.  16,387 ¦  1:34.45   24.¦
   38. Kögel Matthias       87 D-Hindelang          Bad Hindelang                    3:30.48,8   1:25.06,5  (7811)  M57      350.  16,365 ¦  1:44.26   53.¦
   39. Alvisi Roberto       73 Cento (FE)           Polisportiva New Wild Rose       3:31.19,6   1:25.37,3  (3351)  M57      359.  16,325 ¦  1:42.53   44.¦
   40. Sacchi Fabio         74 Broni                GS Pedale Bronese                3:32.05,6   1:26.23,3  (8653)  M57      368.  16,266 ¦  1:34.38   23.¦
   41. Christopf Florian    74 D-München            CAS München                      3:35.41,1   1:29.58,8  (6966)  M57      403.  15,995 ¦  1:49.36   63.¦
   42. Kotzur Jörg          75 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:36.46,3   1:31.04,0  (1497)  M57      412.  15,915 ¦  1:30.29   19.¦
   43. Kunzmann Rene`       74 D-Wallgau                                             3:38.48,8   1:33.06,5  (5318)  M57      437.  15,766 ¦  1:54.55   71.¦
   44. Farne Andrea         84 Turriaco             GS Roby Calzature                3:38.49,1   1:33.06,8  (7225)  M57      438.  15,766 ¦  1:39.21   36.¦
   45. Kofler Georg         77 A-Linz               Trirun Linz                      3:39.24,0   1:33.41,7  (7809)  M57      446.  15,724 ¦  1:50.28   64.¦
   46. Kazmaier Falk        73 D-Lenningen          Ski club Lenninger Alb           3:40.43,1   1:35.00,8  (3141)  M57      463.  15,630 ¦  1:43.13   45.¦
   47. Veit Matthias        87 D-Reutlingen         Team Axel Schäfer                3:43.05,1   1:37.22,8  (4534)  M57      491.  15,464 ¦  2:08.55   79.¦
   48. Leeuw  van der Ron   75 NL-Leiden                                             3:44.31,7   1:38.49,4  (7903)  M57      505.  15,365 ¦  1:48.40   59.¦
   49. Schmidt Karl         74 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:45.54,3   1:40.12,0  (1511)  M57      516.  15,271 ¦  1:43.45   50.¦
   50. Lammerts van Bueren  80 NL-Westerbork                                         3:46.58,0   1:41.15,7  (4193)  M57      522.  15,200 ¦  1:43.42   49.¦
   51. Deym Florian         75 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:47.51,8   1:42.09,5  (1383)  M57      528.  15,140 ¦  1:41.23   40.¦
   52. Klemt Roland         75 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:48.00,2   1:42.17,9  (1414)  M57      529.  15,131 ¦  1:43.13   46.¦
   53. Miluzzi Marco        78 Grotti di Cittaducal GS Valle del Salto               3:52.01,9   1:46.19,6  (4720)  M57      567.  14,868 ¦  1:48.40   60.¦
   54. Miluzzi Alessandro   74 Grotti di Cittaducal GS Valle del Salto               3:52.05,6   1:46.23,3  (4719)  M57      570.  14,864 ¦  1:48.42   61.¦
   55. Eichinger Werner     74 D-moosham                                             3:52.27,7   1:46.45,4  (7160)  M57      576.  14,841 ¦  1:53.53   67.¦
   56. Revuelta Juan        76 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:53.31,3   1:47.49,0  (1570)  M57      586.  14,773 ¦  1:53.42   66.¦
   57. von Kutzschenbach Ti 75 D-Augsburg           Skischule Müller                 3:53.59,7   1:48.17,4  (9173)  M57      592.  14,743 ¦  1:54.25   69.¦
   58. Wasilewski Karol     84 D-Hofheim            RC Hattersheim                   3:57.34,0   1:51.51,7  (4773)  M57      625.  14,522 ¦  1:43.58   51.¦
   59. Calori Giovanni      73 Capiago                                               3:57.58,8   1:52.16,5   (183)  M57      631.  14,497 ¦  1:57.58   76.¦
   60. Veronese Aldo        74 Bovisio Masciago     Ciclistica Domenico Fiorani      3:58.38,0   1:52.55,7  (3625)  M57      633.  14,457 ¦  1:44.02   52.¦
   61. Draxl Alexander      74 A-Leutasch                                            3:58.42,3   1:53.00,0  (4346)  M57      634.  14,452 ¦  1:48.14   58.¦
   62. Passeri Luciano      74 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         4:03.30,2   1:57.47,9  (8365)  M57      676.  14,168 ¦  1:53.39   65.¦
   63. Test 4               ?? I                                                     4:05.35,2   1:59.52,9  (4240)  M57      703.  14,047 ¦  1:54.34   70.¦
   64. Hanrieder Thomas     74 D-Kempten            Lech Angels                      4:06.09,7   2:00.27,4  (1544)  M57      713.  14,015 ¦  2:05.31   78.¦
   65. Hecht Markus         75 D-Immenreuth         Lech Angels                      4:06.48,2   2:01.05,9  (1467)  M57      723.  13,978 ¦  2:03.51   77.¦
   66. Espick Sebastian     79 D-Schwabach                                           4:08.54,9   2:03.12,6  (7189)  M57      751.  13,860 ¦  1:56.36   74.¦
   67. Lackner Andreas      74 D-Göttingen                                           4:08.55,2   2:03.12,9  (3949)  M57      752.  13,859 ¦  1:54.05   68.¦
   68. Lohse Yves           73 D-Erfurt                                              4:14.02,5   2:08.20,2  (7956)  M57      801.  13,580 ¦  1:43.31   48.¦
   69. Rings Kohnz Roman    84 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   4:16.14,4   2:10.32,1  (5064)  M57      812.  13,463 ¦  1:57.07   75.¦
   70. Grossi Matteo        78 Coriano                                               4:17.05,0   2:11.22,7  (7494)  M57      823.  13,419 ¦  1:26.58   12.¦
   71. Erhard Thomas        78 D-Aindling           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:27.17,5   2:21.35,2  (4908)  M57      887.  12,907 ¦  2:09.56   82.¦
   72. Petito Antonio       75 Senigallia           GS Cesanella                     4:28.11,0   2:22.28,7  (9001)  M57      891.  12,864 ¦  2:09.33   81.¦
   73. Schalko Gerald       87 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:31.56,2   2:26.13,9  (8711)  M57      906.  12,686 ¦  2:09.00   80.¦
   74. Loeffler Patrick     77 D-Coburg             IPA COburg                       4:33.34,8   2:27.52,5  (4011)  M57      919.  12,610 ¦  2:16.33   83.¦
   75. Bovi Michele         77 Arezzo               GS Pedale D'Oro                  4:36.41,1   2:30.58,8  (4463)  M57      937.  12,469 ¦     ----  ----¦
   76. Lorenzetto Mauro     76 Chivasso             Team azimut                      5:00.29,5   2:54.47,2  (3826)  M57      1006. 11,481 ¦     ----  ----¦
   77. Gobbi Daniel         75 Cesena               GC Fausto Coppi                  5:23.26,8   3:17.44,5  (1045)  M57      1039. 10,666 ¦  1:55.13   72.¦
   78. Pötschke Pierre      88 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      5:46.56,9   3:41.14,6  (1394)  M57      1052.  9,943 ¦  1:49.09   62.¦
   79. Röll Sven            74 D-Postbauer-Heng     Lech Angels                      5:47.19,0   3:41.36,7  (1399)  M57      1054.  9,933 ¦  1:41.24   41.¦
   80. Pötschke Mike        74 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      5:47.28,9   3:41.46,6  (1446)  M57      1055.  9,928 ¦  1:41.47   42.¦
   81. Pötschke Lars        77 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      5:47.29,2   3:41.46,9  (1445)  M57      1056.  9,928 ¦  1:41.48   43.¦
   82. Edbauer Stefan       76 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:41.54,9   4:36.12,6  (4914)  M57      1078.  8,583 ¦  2:48.44   84.¦
   83. Fojtik David         73 CZ-Senov u Noveho Ji K.A.O.S.                         6:57.16,0   4:51.33,7  (7291)  M57      1082.  8,268 ¦  1:24.59   11.¦
   84. Büttner Klaus        74 D-Flachslanden       FLZ Betriebssport                6:59.18,5   4:53.36,2  (6865)  M57      1083.  8,227 ¦  1:46.54   56.¦
   85. Gehrmann Manfred     74 D-Postbauer-Heng     Lech Angels                      6:59.22,6   4:53.40,3  (1566)  M57      1084.  8,226 ¦  3:25.09   85.¦
   86. Kieler Stefan        82 D-Hausham            Bertl's Bike Shop                7:28.50,7   5:23.08,4  (5305)  M57      1097.  7,686 ¦  1:29.49   17.¦
   87. Schuierer Thomas     74 D-Altdorf            Www.bikearts.de                  7:52.37,9   5:46.55,6  (4729)  M57      1109.  7,299 ¦  1:56.21   73.¦
   88. Startnummer 4966     ?? I                                                     1:32.55,4     Corvara  (4966)  M57      1125.    --- ¦     ----  ----¦
   89. Schuierer Joerg      76 D-Nuernberg          RSG Lauf                         1:36.00,4 Passo Pordo  (8807)  M57      1129.    --- ¦  1:36.00   31.¦
  ---  Carpanini Simone     77 Langhirano PR        GS Fela                              -----     partito  (3059)  M57               --- ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.