Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - nazione "SLO"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M5     285. Habjan Matjaz        52 SLO-1356 DOBROVA pri EXTREME, LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIA     8:01.25,8   2:37.30,7  (5280)   18,320 ¦ 
57/M5      164. Korsic Marjan        49 SLO-1000 LJUBLJANA   EXTREME, LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIA     4:12.47,6   1:57.50,1  (7826)   13,647 ¦ 
147/M2     175. Urbanèiè Milan       69 SLO-Bled                                              6:18.00,3   1:09.40,8  (9064)   23,333 ¦ 
147/M1      83. Pretnar Saso         73 SLO-Bohinjska Bela                                    6:18.00,6   1:13.21,6  (8491)   23,332 ¦ 
147/M2     270. Bokavsek Dejan       71 SLO-BREZOVICA        SD GRMADA                        6:37.48,7   1:29.29,2  (6741)   22,171 ¦ 
57/M5       87. Deisinger Karlo      53 SLO-Domzale          Novice Extreme                   3:43.14,0   1:28.16,5  (4224)   15,454 ¦ 
110/M3     174. Taric Dusan          61 SLO-Domzale          Novice Extreme                   5:06.23,8   1:28.51,1  (4255)   21,540 ¦ 
147/M4     396. Planinc Boris        56 SLO-KRSKO            RKDK                             7:22.27,8   2:13.18,9  (4576)   19,933 ¦ 
110/M3     211. Novak Tomaz          64 SLO-Lesce            Novice Extreme                   5:13.28,2   1:35.55,5  (4244)   21,054 ¦ 
110/M4     249. Kalisnik Primoz      60 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                   5:46.50,3   1:58.45,2  (4233)   19,029 ¦ 
110/M4     279. Krzisnik Bojan       55 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                   5:53.52,0   2:05.46,9  (4234)   18,651 ¦ 
110/M6      26. Lustrek Roman        42 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                   5:26.25,7     58.53,6  (4236)   20,218 ¦ 
147/M2     145. Dolinar Andrej       71 SLO-LJUBLJANA        SD GRMADA                        6:12.34,2   1:04.14,7  (7131)   23,673 ¦ 
147/M5      27. Juvancic Vili        48 SLO-ljubljana        Mladinska Knjiga                 6:19.12,2     55.17,1  (3519)   23,259 ¦ 
147/M4     178. Koncina Sreco        57 SLO-LJUBLJANA        NOVICE EXTREME                   6:36.20,0   1:27.11,1  (2071)   22,253 ¦ 
110/M3     606. Lasic Matjaz         62 SLO-LJUBLJANA        NOVICE EXTREME                   7:35.12,6   3:57.39,9  (7884)   14,498 ¦ 
57/F2       71. Slapnicar Ana        49 SLO-LJUBLJANA        NOVICE EXTREME                   4:43.34,1   2:26.35,6   (968)   12,166 ¦ 
147/M2      79. Kozuh Janez          69 SLO-POLHOV GRADEC    SD GRMADA                        5:56.42,8     48.23,3  (7829)   24,725 ¦ 
147/M1     297. Mugerli Borut        73 SLO-Roèinj           Kd brda                          8:23.39,4   3:19.00,4  (8202)   17,511 ¦ 
57/M6       44. Ernecl Viljem        41 SLO-Ruse                                              3:42.16,3     53.10,7  (7186)   15,521 ¦ 
147/M2     693. Rutnik Zoran         67 SLO-Ruse                                              8:45.17,5   3:36.58,0  (8646)   16,790 ¦ 
110/M5     164. Grgic Darko          53 SLO-Skofljica        Novice Extreme                   6:00.17,4   1:45.36,1  (4230)   18,318 ¦ 
110/M4     332. Strukelj Zare        59 SLO-TRZIC            Loka sport                       6:11.12,2   2:23.07,1  (8930)   17,780 ¦ 

totale 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.