Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - nazione "NL"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2     527. Cairns Evert         71 NL                   En Route                         7:42.41,0   2:34.21,5  (1723)   19,062 ¦ 
147/M2     280. Deckers Michel       69 NL                   Jos Feron                        6:40.30,7   1:32.11,2  (5154)   22,021 ¦ 
147/M5     263. Linssen J.H.J.       49 NL                   Dahmen Cycling                   7:57.07,6   2:33.12,5  (1840)   18,485 ¦ 
147/M2     301. van Lieshout Wybo    71 NL                   Dahmen Cycling                   6:45.43,1   1:37.23,6  (5116)   21,739 ¦ 
147/M3     678. Wijnen Martin        62 NL                   Dahmen Cycling                   7:37.21,6   2:28.52,3  (1841)   19,284 ¦ 
57/M5       93. Hindriks Fokko       53 NL-9713 DC GRONINGEN                                  3:45.49,9   1:30.52,4  (7623)   15,276 ¦ 
147/M2     601. Tjerk Meester        67 NL-1521 GC Wormervee ZWC DTS                          8:02.37,3   2:54.17,8  (8998)   18,275 ¦ 
147/M5     441. Borneman Hans        50 NL-5627 MZ Eindhoven                                  9:05.10,1   3:41.15,0  (6773)   16,178 ¦ 
57/M3      148. Jan-Peter Elkhuizen  66 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Philips Cycletime                3:57.00,5   1:57.39,0  (4555)   14,556 ¦ 
147/M2     510. van Buul Ronald      68 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch                                   7:38.50,1   2:30.30,6  (3848)   19,222 ¦ 
147/M3     134. van Buul Wim         65 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch                                   6:04.46,9     56.17,6  (3849)   24,178 ¦ 
147/M2      59. De Bruijn Jerry      69 NL-AB Harderwijk     En Route                         5:47.41,2     39.21,7  (1630)   25,367 ¦ 
147/M2     468. Hilkens Robert       70 NL-AB Roermond       Dahmen Cycling                   7:24.47,2   2:16.27,7  (1835)   19,829 ¦ 
147/M5     371. Dorscheidt Hans      53 NL-AC Culemborg      En Route                         8:29.32,9   3:05.37,8  (1727)   17,309 ¦ 
147/M5     203. Keesen Fried         53 NL-AC Culemborg      En Route                         7:35.32,1   2:11.37,0  (5000)   19,361 ¦ 
147/M2     605. Stolk Ron            67 NL-AC Gravenzande    Happy Family                     8:03.46,3   2:55.26,8  (8920)   18,231 ¦ 
147/M1      25. Donkersloot Arjan    73 NL-AC Leiden         En Route                         5:34.39,9     30.00,9  (1632)   26,354 ¦ 
147/F1       2. Visscher Karina      72 NL-AC Leiden         En Route                         5:40.41,2      4.45,1   (665)   25,888 ¦ 
147/M3     961. Vander Helm Nico     66 NL-AD Pijnacker      Happy Family                     8:53.03,0   3:44.33,7  (9100)   16,546 ¦ 
147/M1     305. Visser Derek         73 NL-AE Amsterdam      Bogaard Team                     8:28.57,0   3:24.18,0  (4723)   17,329 ¦ 
57/F2       23. Derksen Nicky        62 NL-Aerdenhout        En Route                         3:41.51,6   1:24.53,1   (663)   15,550 ¦ 
147/M2     430. Tan Rogier           67 NL-Aerdenhout        En Route                         7:14.53,7   2:06.34,2  (1610)   20,280 ¦ 
147/M5     272. Hak George           49 NL-AH Culemborg      En Route                         7:58.59,3   2:35.04,2  (5023)   18,413 ¦ 
110/M4     542. Eilander Gert        58 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:22.26,1   4:34.21,0  (1915)   13,136 ¦ 
147/M5     402. Obbink Theo          49 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:40.23,8   3:16.28,7  (1922)   16,948 ¦ 
110/M4     543. van der Werf Kasper  54 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:22.26,5   4:34.21,4  (1919)   13,135 ¦ 
147/M5     348. Burghard Andre       52 NL-AH Hattem         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:20.05,5   2:56.10,4  (6854)   17,636 ¦ 
147/M2     154. Bonstra Pim          67 NL-AJ Duivendrecht   En Route                         6:13.34,7   1:05.15,2  (1717)   23,609 ¦ 
147/M2     221. Kobilsek Mark        67 NL-AJ Duivendrecht   En Route                         6:27.23,9   1:19.04,4  (4998)   22,767 ¦ 
147/M5     170. Mollers Peter        53 NL-AJ Duivendrecht   En Route                         7:24.54,8   2:00.59,7  (4991)   19,824 ¦ 
147/M3     242. Wassenaar Pierre     63 NL-AJ Lisse          Bollenstreek                     6:24.40,1   1:16.10,8  (1855)   22,928 ¦ 
110/M6     157. Broek van De Thijs   43 NL-AK GELDROP        Toerclub Mierlo                  7:17.09,2   2:49.37,1  (6822)   15,097 ¦ 
147/M4     155. Demarteau Frans      56 NL-AK Venray         En Route                         6:31.28,3   1:22.19,4  (1625)   22,530 ¦ 
147/M1      15. Claermann Kevin      74 NL-AL Valkenburg AD  En Route                         5:27.42,3     23.03,3  (1634)   26,914 ¦ 
147/M4     359. Massoels Michel      54 NL-Alken                                              7:14.44,0   2:05.35,1  (8070)   20,288 ¦ 
147/M3      21. Peereboom Jan        65 NL-Alkmaar           CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:31.13,6     22.44,3  (1342)   26,628 ¦ 
147/F2      44. Bruijns Veronica     61 NL-AM Amsterdam      En Route                         9:31.02,3   3:44.00,3   (673)   15,445 ¦ 
147/M3     216. Floore Arno          66 NL-AM Amsterdam      En Route                         6:20.33,0   1:12.03,7  (1728)   23,176 ¦ 
147/M3     833. Te Poele Hans        65 NL-AM Amsterdam      En Route                         8:13.31,8   3:05.02,5  (1711)   17,871 ¦ 
147/M2     315. Adema Marcel         68 NL-AM Bolsward       En Route                         6:50.00,0   1:41.40,5  (1721)   21,512 ¦ 
147/M2     672. Verbraecken Erwin    67 NL-AM De Lier        Happy Family                     8:33.03,6   3:24.44,1  (9120)   17,190 ¦ 
147/M3     441. Hannema Gerard       65 NL-Amersfoort                                         6:55.00,4   1:46.31,1  (7562)   21,252 ¦ 
110/M5     321. Croon Nico           53 NL-Amstelveen                                         6:56.02,8   2:41.21,5  (7033)   15,863 ¦ 
147/M3     627. van der Dijk Richard 62 NL-Amstelveen        Eijk Team                        7:27.04,8   2:18.35,5  (9085)   19,728 ¦ 
147/M4     434. Wagemaker Danny      60 NL-Amstelveen        Eijk Team                        7:30.39,4   2:21.30,5  (9182)   19,571 ¦ 
147/M2     688. Bonte Michiel        70 NL-Amsterdam                                          8:41.47,1   3:33.27,6  (6766)   16,903 ¦ 
147/M2     709. Dijk  van Jan-Joris  70 NL-AMSTERDAM         Not applicable                   8:53.11,1   3:44.51,6  (7118)   16,542 ¦ 
110/M4     475. Dikkeboom Ronald     56 NL-Amsterdam                                          7:00.47,7   3:12.42,6  (7119)   15,684 ¦ 
147/M3     821. Dorman Lennert       63 NL-Amsterdam                                          8:10.34,8   3:02.05,5  (4543)   17,978 ¦ 
110/M3     470. Gieling Sjaak        61 NL-Amsterdam                                          6:27.46,1   2:50.13,4  (7409)   17,020 ¦ 
147/M1     196. Kerkvliet Caspar     76 NL-Amsterdam                                          7:13.15,9   2:08.36,9  (7761)   20,357 ¦ 
147/M2     254. Stroeve Sybert       67 NL-Amsterdam                                          6:33.07,1   1:24.47,6  (4552)   22,435 ¦ 
147/M4     597. Noteboom Wotte       58 NL-AN Hoogeloon      En Route                         8:10.05,7   3:00.56,8  (4989)   17,996 ¦ 
147/M5     452. Verwoert Jan         53 NL-AN Rhenen         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             9:12.54,5   3:48.59,4  (9128)   15,952 ¦ 
147/M3     531. Cupido John          66 NL-Apeldoorn                                          7:11.27,4   2:02.58,1  (3767)   20,442 ¦ 
147/M4     608. Noiret Pierre        55 NL-Apeldoorn         ARTV de Adelaar                  8:12.35,6   3:03.26,7  (4064)   17,905 ¦ 
147/F1      68. van Rossen Marit     71 NL-Apeldoorn         MBC Bar End                      8:24.52,7   2:48.56,6   (500)   17,469 ¦ 
110/M4     529. Verseput J.S.        54 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                         7:39.44,2   3:51.39,1  (5006)   14,356 ¦ 
147/M3     101. De Boer Korjun       62 NL-AR Castricum      En Route                         5:57.43,6     49.14,3  (1613)   24,655 ¦ 
147/M2      34. Altorf Nico          67 NL-AR Hillegom       En Route                         5:38.45,0     30.25,5  (1633)   26,036 ¦ 
147/M3     223. van Reek Dirk-Jan    64 NL-AR Hillegom       En Route                         6:22.00,1   1:13.30,8  (1653)   23,088 ¦ 
147/M2     364. Langemheen  van De W 67 NL-Arnhem            Wielertoervereniging Aait Veda   6:59.14,5   1:50.55,0  (7879)   21,037 ¦ 
147/M5      99. Verheij Ton          50 NL-Arnhem            CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:56.46,5   1:32.51,4  (4803)   21,162 ¦ 
147/M2     130. Gijsbers Leon        69 NL-Asten                                              6:10.12,1   1:01.52,6  (7412)   23,824 ¦ 
147/M1     154. van De Put Pim       74 NL-ASTEN                                              6:50.42,8   1:46.03,8  (9081)   21,474 ¦ 
147/M1      18. Luijendijk Anthonie  74 NL-AT Alphen Aaan de En Route                         5:30.42,8     26.03,8  (1680)   26,669 ¦ 
147/M3     188. De Jong Robert       61 NL-AT Groningen      En Route                         6:15.00,0   1:06.30,7  (1629)   23,520 ¦ 
110/M5     192. Nekeman Wiecher      51 NL-AV Meppel         En Route                         6:10.25,6   1:55.44,3  (1577)   17,817 ¦ 
147/M4     678. Schuurkes Ray        57 NL-AV Velp           En Route                         8:27.29,3   3:18.20,4  (1593)   17,379 ¦ 
147/M4     475. van der West Peter   59 NL-AV Velp           En Route                         7:40.50,4   2:31.41,5  (1678)   19,138 ¦ 
147/M5     113. Konijnenburg Peter   53 NL-AV Vught          Dahmen Cycling                   6:59.54,9   1:35.59,8  (1842)   21,004 ¦ 
147/M6     149. Lageveen Rienk       39 NL-AZ Miedum         En Route                         9:18.28,6   3:51.16,2  (1677)   15,792 ¦ 
110/M6     101. Broek van De Jan     42 NL-BA Gelrop                                          6:33.41,8   2:06.09,7  (6821)   16,764 ¦ 
147/M5      62. Driessen Ger         52 NL-BA Grubbenvorst   Dahmen Cycling                   6:41.44,6   1:17.49,5  (1826)   21,954 ¦ 
147/M6     140. Dhr E Slagt Ed       44 NL-BD Meppel         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             9:06.47,2   3:39.34,8  (7104)   16,130 ¦ 
147/M5      79. Willems Bert         49 NL-BE Oirlo          Dahmen Cycling                   6:50.00,8   1:26.05,7  (1843)   21,511 ¦ 
147/F1      43. Harreveld Ellen      66 NL-BE Voorschoten    En Route                         7:31.20,8   1:55.24,7   (660)   19,541 ¦ 
147/M3     629. Kolbrink Marin       64 NL-BE Voorschoten    En Route                         7:27.30,6   2:19.01,3  (1621)   19,709 ¦ 
147/M1      59. Middendorp Dennis    73 NL-Beilen            .                                6:00.54,8     56.15,8  (4062)   24,437 ¦ 
147/M2      60. van Himbergen Remie  71 NL-Berlicum                                           5:48.21,1     40.01,6  (3850)   25,319 ¦ 
147/M2     375. Leunissen Guido      71 NL-Best              TC Bredania                      7:01.48,2   1:53.28,7  (7924)   20,910 ¦ 
110/F2       2. Wiersma Hyli         48 NL-BG Goutum         En Route                         4:58.52,0     14.23,6   (672)   22,083 ¦ 
147/M5     166. Wiersma Sytze        48 NL-BG Goutum         En Route                         7:24.10,9   2:00.15,8  (5003)   19,856 ¦ 
57/M4      201. Schrage Laurens      55 NL-BG Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:00.13,9   2:46.33,0  (8795)   11,491 ¦ 
147/M1      14. Geerlings Ruud       77 NL-BK Tegelen        En Route                         5:27.32,0     22.53,0  (1730)   26,928 ¦ 
147/M1      20. Koster Ron           78 NL-BK Tegelen        En Route                         5:32.20,3     27.41,3  (1576)   26,539 ¦ 
57/F2       40. Schnitger Annelies   62 NL-BK Vijfhuizen     En Route                         4:13.43,2   1:56.44,7   (667)   13,597 ¦ 
110/M4     487. Versteeg Paul        59 NL-BK Vijfhuizen     En Route                         7:07.22,3   3:19.17,2  (5005)   15,443 ¦ 
147/M5      13. Vrancken Jo          48 NL-BL Roosteren      Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:04.48,4     40.53,3  (1937)   24,177 ¦ 
147/M1      63. Vranken Camiel       75 NL-BL Roosteren      Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:03.52,7     59.13,7  (1932)   24,238 ¦ 
147/M4     373. Ringersma Henk       56 NL-BN Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:16.50,7   2:07.41,8  (8585)   20,190 ¦ 
147/M4     477. van Den Hengel Gerri 59 NL-Bp Leidschendam   En Route                         7:42.18,9   2:33.10,0  (1706)   19,077 ¦ 
147/M2     287. van Velzen Arie      72 NL-BP Leidschendam   En Route                         6:42.13,3   1:33.53,8  (5008)   21,928 ¦ 
110/M5     266. van De Sande Jan     52 NL-BP Wageningen     En Route                         6:35.12,8   2:20.31,5  (1707)   16,699 ¦ 
147/M1      81. Poppelaars Ferdi     77 NL-Breda             TC Bredania                      6:17.32,1   1:12.53,1  (8474)   23,362 ¦ 
147/M3     523. Dijkstra Auke        64 NL-BT Utrecht        En Route                         7:10.28,8   2:01.59,5  (5012)   20,488 ¦ 
147/M3     154. Hofman Remco         63 NL-BT Utrecht        Hellas                           6:08.51,7   1:00.22,4  (4979)   23,911 ¦ 
147/M5     379. Wassenberg Mart      50 NL-BX Buchten        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         8:31.09,4   3:07.14,3  (1930)   17,254 ¦ 
147/M2      37. Lange Geert-Jan      70 NL-BX Horst          Dahmen Cycling                   5:40.07,2     31.47,7  (1832)   25,932 ¦ 
147/M2     455. van Apeldoorn Ehrard 71 NL-BZ Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:22.05,8   2:13.46,3  (1916)   19,950 ¦ 
147/M3     206. Kamphuis Robert      63 NL-BZ Wageningen     En Route                         6:18.43,0   1:10.13,7  (5001)   23,289 ¦ 
147/M3     683. van De Beek Hendrik  63 NL-BZ Wageningen     En Route                         7:38.07,0   2:29.37,7  (1616)   19,252 ¦ 
147/F1      75. Weel José            64 NL-CA Hillegom       Bollenstreek                     8:38.13,5   3:02.17,4   (621)   17,019 ¦ 
110/M4     516. Kok Hendrik          57 NL-Castricum                                          7:19.42,0   3:31.36,9  (7815)   15,010 ¦ 
147/M4     354. Commandeur Cees      55 NL-CB Marken         En Route                         7:13.56,7   2:04.47,8  (1622)   20,325 ¦ 
147/M5     358. Kes Dirk             47 NL-CB Marken         En Route                         8:23.22,3   2:59.27,2  (1620)   17,521 ¦ 
147/M3     558. Ancher Arno          62 NL-CC Den Haag       En Route                         7:14.58,4   2:06.29,1  (1599)   20,277 ¦ 
147/M6      19. Veldhuizen Hans      43 NL-CC Glimmen        En Route                         6:52.37,2   1:25.24,8  (5007)   21,375 ¦ 
147/M4     808. Felix Jeffrey        60 NL-CE Dieren         Dahmen Cycling                   9:26.29,5   4:17.20,6  (1837)   15,569 ¦ 
147/M1     212. van T Hof Bob        78 NL-CG Hazerswoude    En Route                         7:21.38,4   2:16.59,4  (1663)   19,971 ¦ 
147/M2     566. Schokker Roelof      71 NL-CG Leeuwarden     En Route                         7:52.04,3   2:43.44,8  (1688)   18,683 ¦ 
147/M4     670. Mentink Hans         54 NL-CH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:25.19,2   3:16.10,3  (1906)   17,454 ¦ 
147/M3     832. Veninga Tjeerd       61 NL-CJ Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:13.28,9   3:04.59,6  (9112)   17,873 ¦ 
147/M5     204. Libregts Ben         50 NL-CJ Vlijmen        En Route                         7:35.36,9   2:11.41,8  (4994)   19,358 ¦ 
147/M5     236. van Hooft Lambert    52 NL-CJ Vlijmen        En Route                         7:47.00,5   2:23.05,4  (1700)   18,886 ¦ 
147/M5     393. Gortmaker Anno       53 NL-CK Odoorn         En Route                         8:34.18,0   3:10.22,9  (1731)   17,149 ¦ 
147/M6     136. Murkens Harrie       44 NL-CL Susteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         9:03.41,0   3:36.28,6  (1941)   16,222 ¦ 
147/M1      13. van der Sanden Marce 75 NL-CN Den Bosch      En Route                         5:25.59,3     21.20,3  (1603)   27,056 ¦ 
147/M5     165. Dols Noud            49 NL-CN Grevenbicht    Equipe De Flesj Susteren         7:23.13,8   1:59.18,7  (1938)   19,899 ¦ 
110/M2     345. De Groot Bart        67 NL-CN GRONINGEN      En Route                         6:22.17,3   2:37.15,4  (1609)   17,264 ¦ 
57/F1       46. Olthof Ellen         72 NL-CN Groningen      En Route                         3:58.17,5   1:14.01,0   (654)   14,478 ¦ 
110/M4     161. Walstock George      60 NL-CN Maastricht     En Route                         5:23.25,7   1:35.20,6  (1668)   20,406 ¦ 
147/M5     172. Hochstenbach Jo      51 NL-CN Montfort       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         7:25.36,7   2:01.41,6  (1939)   19,793 ¦ 
147/M5      48. Nissen Ger           49 NL-CN Montfort       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:33.01,6   1:09.06,5  (1943)   22,441 ¦ 
147/M1      88. Dorssers Johan       76 NL-CN VELDEN         Dahmen Cycling                   6:20.06,9   1:15.27,9  (1818)   23,203 ¦ 
110/M4     388. Olthof Jan           58 NL-Coevorden                                          6:28.45,8   2:40.40,7  (8307)   16,976 ¦ 
147/M4      43. van Haastrecht Ben   56 NL-CP Roelofarendsve En Route                         5:57.49,0     48.40,1  (5019)   24,649 ¦ 
147/M3     190. van Velzen Ruud      66 NL-CP Roelofarendsve En Route                         6:15.14,6   1:06.45,3  (5021)   23,504 ¦ 
147/M2     647. Buckers Fedor        70 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         8:24.28,6   3:16.09,1  (1715)   17,483 ¦ 
147/M4     243. Pouw Ruud            58 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         6:52.08,9   1:43.00,0  (4980)   21,400 ¦ 
110/M1     101. Roelen Niels         73 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         5:32.08,2   1:44.50,4  (5015)   19,871 ¦ 
147/M3     889. Slavenburg Bart-Jori 66 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         8:24.26,2   3:15.56,9  (1690)   17,484 ¦ 
147/M4     130. van der Mei Jaap     56 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         6:25.52,6   1:16.43,7  (5016)   22,857 ¦ 
147/M4     364. Verheul Diederik     56 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         7:15.30,4   2:06.21,5  (4975)   20,252 ¦ 
147/M4     625. Visser Jan-Peter     55 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         8:15.38,4   3:06.29,5  (4976)   17,795 ¦ 
147/M2     515. Leeuw Marco          69 NL-CR Zwolle         En Route                         7:40.02,4   2:31.42,9  (4995)   19,172 ¦ 
147/M2     567. Reinders Richard     68 NL-CR Zwolle         En Route                         7:52.19,8   2:44.00,3  (1682)   18,673 ¦ 
110/M3     101. Dekker Pieter        63 NL-CV Delft          En Route                         4:48.00,0   1:10.27,3  (1725)   22,916 ¦ 
147/M3     977. Rink Harold          61 NL-CV Delft          En Route                         9:05.04,5   3:56.35,2  (1687)   16,181 ¦ 
147/M1     248. Ohms Arjan           81 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:39.35,9   2:34.56,9  (1924)   19,190 ¦ 
147/F2      38. Ohms Catrien         62 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:06.18,7   3:19.16,7   (803)   16,144 ¦ 
147/M3     795. Ohms René            61 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:05.23,9   2:56.54,6  (1928)   18,170 ¦ 
147/F1     102. Beckers Leanne       72 NL-CZ Rotterdam      Bogaard Team                     9:36.56,4   4:01.00,3   (573)   15,287 ¦ 
147/M2     283. Broers Niels         68 NL-CZ Rotterdam      Bogaard Team                     6:41.30,2   1:33.10,7  (4735)   21,967 ¦ 
110/M4     528. Nijmeijer Jan        60 NL-DA Hoogeveen      TC Dalfsen                       7:35.13,0   3:47.07,9  (1904)   14,498 ¦ 
110/M5     253. Vos Ger              49 NL-Dalen                                              6:28.45,0   2:14.03,7  (9176)   16,977 ¦ 
147/M3     617. Maico Hulst          66 NL-Dalfsen           HWV Handerberg                   7:25.24,3   2:16.55,0  (8001)   19,802 ¦ 
110/M4     479. Schuurman Gerrit     56 NL-Dalfsen           TC Dalfsen                       7:01.43,2   3:13.38,1  (1926)   15,650 ¦ 
147/M3     357. van Tolij Jan        61 NL-Dalfsen           TC Dalfsen                       6:42.45,4   1:34.16,1  (1923)   21,899 ¦ 
147/M2     303. Wolf Edward          68 NL-Dalfsen           Toerclub Dalfsen                 6:46.15,6   1:37.56,1  (4347)   21,710 ¦ 
147/M4      46. Den Boer Rene        57 NL-DB Vlaardingen    En Route                         6:00.36,2     51.27,3  (1624)   24,459 ¦ 
147/M5      11. Vermeulen Paul       51 NL-DB Wervershoof    En Route                         5:59.33,2     35.38,1  (1650)   24,530 ¦ 
147/M3     572. Pranger Jan          65 NL-DC Rozenburg      En Route                         7:17.12,6   2:08.43,3  (1683)   20,173 ¦ 
147/M5     413. Hollak Egbert        52 NL-DE Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       8:45.51,7   3:21.56,6  (1914)   16,772 ¦ 
147/M1     264. van der Linde Matthi 84 NL-DE Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       7:47.51,8   2:43.12,8  (1905)   18,851 ¦ 
147/M2     477. Blauw Durk           68 NL-Deinum            CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:26.30,5   2:18.11,0  (3699)   19,753 ¦ 
110/M1     183. van Helden Maurice   76 NL-den bosch                                          8:37.55,3   4:50.37,5  (9091)   12,743 ¦ 
147/M2     290. Hoogland Paul        67 NL-Den Haag                                           6:43.00,9   1:34.41,4  (4098)   21,885 ¦ 
147/M4     546. Vogelsang Jos        58 NL-DK Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:58.21,0   2:49.12,1  (9157)   18,438 ¦ 
147/M4     410. Breeuwer Fred        58 NL-DK Wormerveer     En Route                         7:25.42,2   2:16.33,3  (1588)   19,788 ¦ 
147/M3     968. Rollema Ruud         66 NL-DL Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:57.34,8   3:49.05,5  (1929)   16,406 ¦ 
147/F1       5. van Beek Anneleen    70 NL-DP Apeldoorn      En Route                         6:05.58,8     30.02,7   (359)   24,099 ¦ 
147/M3      39. Winters Jan          64 NL-DP Apeldoorn      En Route                         5:40.33,6     32.04,3    (50)   25,898 ¦ 
147/M4     190. van Kessel Rob       60 NL-DP Den Haag       En Route                         6:38.31,2   1:29.22,3  (1698)   22,131 ¦ 
57/F1       23. Noordermeer Jolanda  75 NL-DP Tilburg        En Route                         3:35.24,6     51.08,1   (668)   16,015 ¦ 
147/M2     181. Spijkerman Jeroen    68 NL-DP Tilburg        En Route                         6:19.27,3   1:11.07,8  (1594)   23,243 ¦ 
57/M5      190. van Beckum Jan       48 NL-DW Bleiswijk      En Route                         4:33.57,5   2:19.00,0  (1611)   12,593 ¦ 
110/M5     384. Zandsteeg Gert       49 NL-DW Bleiswijk      gzandsteeg@denhaag.kuk.nl        7:51.09,6   3:36.28,3  (1656)   14,007 ¦ 
147/M4     392. Kleiss Rob           55 NL-DX Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:22.12,3   2:13.03,4  (1912)   19,945 ¦ 
147/M2      98. Derks Herrold        67 NL-EB Wijchen        En Route                         6:02.53,6     54.34,1  (1627)   24,304 ¦ 
147/M5     195. Keur William         50 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         7:33.12,4   2:09.17,3  (1592)   19,461 ¦ 
147/M5     213. Nak Wg               46 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         7:39.41,5   2:15.46,4  (1643)   19,186 ¦ 
147/M3     370. Raves Rob            65 NL-EC HAARLEM        En Route                         6:44.14,1   1:35.44,8  (1660)   21,818 ¦ 
57/F1      101. Sikkinte S           73 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         4:55.42,9   2:11.26,4   (657)   11,666 ¦ 
147/M3     773. Spreeuw R            65 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         7:56.46,0   2:48.16,7  (1578)   18,499 ¦ 
147/M5      28. Stals Jos            52 NL-EC HAARLEM        En Route                         6:20.03,7     56.08,6  (1658)   23,206 ¦ 
147/M3     360. Turkenburg Michiel   65 NL-EC HAARLEM        En Route                         6:43.08,2   1:34.38,9  (1657)   21,878 ¦ 
110/M6      98. van De Bos J         40 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         6:31.56,6   2:04.24,5  (1581)   16,839 ¦ 
57/M5      214. Vastenhouw M         52 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         4:55.43,3   2:40.45,8  (1654)   11,666 ¦ 
57/M6      143. Verburg J            40 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         4:55.29,5   2:06.23,9  (1651)   11,675 ¦ 
147/M5     415. Nan. John P.M        53 NL-ED Wassenaar                                       8:46.22,6   3:22.27,5  (8239)   16,756 ¦ 
110/F1      11. Groeneveld Miriam    75 NL-EDE                                                5:04.55,0     39.30,2   (503)   21,645 ¦ 
147/F1      57. Pronk Annette        64 NL-EDE                                                8:07.14,3   2:31.18,2   (524)   18,102 ¦ 
147/M2      69. Romkens Paul         67 NL-EDE               WV EDE                           5:50.37,3     42.17,8  (4353)   25,155 ¦ 
147/M5     404. Paalvast Kees        49 NL-EH Den Haag       En Route                         8:40.49,9   3:16.54,8  (1605)   16,934 ¦ 
147/M4      35. De Veth Rinus        56 NL-EH Maastricht     En Route                         5:55.15,8     46.06,9  (1626)   24,826 ¦ 
147/M4     145. Fooy Marcel          59 NL-EH Maastricht     En Route                         6:29.22,2   1:20.13,3  (1640)   22,651 ¦ 
147/M3     105. Biermans Jack        61 NL-EK Herkenbosch    Dahmen Cycling                   5:58.32,2     50.02,9  (1839)   24,599 ¦ 
147/M1     133. Lamers Berry         76 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         6:42.34,6   1:37.55,6  (4996)   21,908 ¦ 
147/M4     153. van Geffen Gijs      57 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         6:30.52,0   1:21.43,1  (1703)   22,565 ¦ 
110/M4     302. van Mourik Karel     57 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         6:01.53,5   2:13.48,4  (1696)   18,237 ¦ 
147/M5     417. Vugts Ton            52 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         8:47.01,5   3:23.06,4  (4984)   16,735 ¦ 
147/M5     378. Roufs Pierre         49 NL-ER Susteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         8:31.07,1   3:07.12,0  (1944)   17,256 ¦ 
147/M4     571. Wagemans Lei         57 NL-EW Buchten        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         8:04.49,0   2:55.40,1  (1931)   18,192 ¦ 
147/M4     142. Nellen Thijs         54 NL-EW Maasbree       Dahmen Cycling                   6:28.31,9   1:19.23,0  (1830)   22,700 ¦ 
147/M2     281. Jansen Marko         68 NL-Ga Goes           MWFC de Watjes                   6:41.08,1   1:32.48,6  (7705)   21,987 ¦ 
147/M3     614. Vanden Ende John     66 NL-GA Naaldwijk      Happy Family                     7:24.22,1   2:15.52,8  (9098)   19,848 ¦ 
57/F1       76. De Hoop Aukje        69 NL-GC Leeuwarden     En Route                         4:33.54,2   1:49.37,7   (677)   12,595 ¦ 
57/M5      226. Rollingswier Jurjen  49 NL-GC Stadskanaal    En Route                         5:16.19,3   3:01.21,8  (1675)   10,906 ¦ 
57/F1       52. Bogaard Mignon       74 NL-GD 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     4:03.35,3   1:19.18,8   (572)   14,163 ¦ 
147/M2     691. Padt Floris          69 NL-GD 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     8:43.47,7   3:35.28,2  (4734)   16,838 ¦ 
57/M4      169. Bakker Casper        55 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         4:18.54,5   2:05.13,6  (1720)   13,325 ¦ 
57/M5      173. De Ruijter Jack      48 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         4:18.53,2   2:03.55,7  (1645)   13,326 ¦ 
110/M5      56. Janson Koos          50 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         5:18.04,4   1:03.23,1  (5029)   20,749 ¦ 
147/M4     252. Padding Jan          55 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         6:53.07,5   1:43.58,6  (4985)   21,349 ¦ 
57/M6      109. van Beelen Koos      45 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         4:19.00,3   1:29.54,7  (1709)   13,320 ¦ 
110/M5      55. van Berkel Peter     51 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         5:18.01,1   1:03.19,8  (1708)   20,753 ¦ 
147/M4     699. Huijnen Jo           57 NL-Geleen            CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:32.00,7   3:22.51,8  (7682)   17,226 ¦ 
147/M5     290. Pater Jan            49 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         8:04.18,2   2:40.23,1  (1604)   18,211 ¦ 
147/M4     240. Steenbergen Willem   60 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         6:51.22,4   1:42.13,5  (1586)   21,440 ¦ 
147/M4     404. Verbeek Bram         55 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         7:23.58,4   2:14.49,5  (1652)   19,866 ¦ 
57/M4      146. Witvoet Herman       55 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         4:08.29,2   1:54.48,3  (1667)   13,884 ¦ 
147/M4     759. Zomer Henk           55 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         8:55.03,4   3:45.54,5  (1666)   16,484 ¦ 
147/M4     708. Dammers Jos          56 NL-GH Zutphen        En Route                         8:33.35,6   3:24.26,7  (1631)   17,173 ¦ 
147/M4     540. Huis Int Veld Martin 60 NL-GH Zutphen        En Route                         7:57.03,9   2:47.55,0  (1617)   18,488 ¦ 
147/M4     758. Roelofs Ton          54 NL-gh Zutphen        En Route                         8:55.02,8   3:45.53,9  (1596)   16,484 ¦ 
147/F1      22. Kesseleer Anouk      70 NL-GJ Dinther        En Route                         7:02.25,7   1:26.29,6   (656)   20,879 ¦ 
147/M2     238. Kesseleer Rene       70 NL-GJ Dinther        En Route                         6:30.46,2   1:22.26,7  (4977)   22,570 ¦ 
147/F1      66. Rommens Manon        74 NL-GK Utrecht                                         8:21.27,5   2:45.31,4   (575)   17,588 ¦ 
110/M5     362. Kuijten Piet         51 NL-Goirle            WTC De Hellen                    7:23.21,4   3:08.40,1  (7855)   14,886 ¦ 
110/M5     363. van Den Heuvel May   52 NL-Goirle                                             7:23.24,2   3:08.42,9  (9083)   14,884 ¦ 
147/M1       8. De Jong Cyriel       76 NL-Gouda                                              5:21.22,6     16.43,6  (4352)   27,444 ¦ 
147/M2     201. Reitsema Eduard      71 NL-Gouda             GRTC excelsior                   6:23.17,0   1:14.57,5  (8557)   23,011 ¦ 
110/M5     344. Hilverink Henk       47 NL-Groenlo           RTC Groenlo                      7:07.31,7   2:52.50,4  (7621)   15,437 ¦ 
147/M1     221. Hilverts Werner      73 NL-Groningen         Societa' Francesco Coppi         7:24.43,3   2:20.04,3  (7622)   19,832 ¦ 
147/M2     603. Oenema Tim           72 NL-Groningen         Societa' Francesco Coppi         8:03.06,9   2:54.47,4  (8302)   18,256 ¦ 
147/M4      59. Snitjer Cees         56 NL-Groningen                                          6:04.52,6     55.43,7  (8865)   24,172 ¦ 
147/M1     124. Hulsman Edwin        75 NL-GS Eindhoven      Dahmen Cycling                   6:38.03,0   1:33.24,0  (1827)   22,158 ¦ 
147/M2     251. Fictorie Wout        67 NL-GS Herten         Dahmen Cycling                   6:32.33,0   1:24.13,5  (1820)   22,468 ¦ 
147/M3     726. De Ruiter Martin     62 NL-GT utrecht        En Route                         7:47.11,3   2:38.42,0  (1741)   18,878 ¦ 
147/M3     943. Frenzel M.           66 NL-GT Utrecht        En Route                         8:44.48,0   3:36.18,7  (1729)   16,806 ¦ 
147/M4     553. Jansen C.            60 NL-GT Utrecht        En Route                         8:00.03,1   2:50.54,2  (5028)   18,373 ¦ 
147/M2     608. van Leeuwen Richard  71 NL-GT Voorhout       Bollenstreek                     8:04.52,1   2:56.32,6  (1859)   18,190 ¦ 
147/M1     134. Meex Michel          75 NL-Gulpen                                             6:44.14,5   1:39.35,5  (4357)   21,818 ¦ 
57/M2      153. Bank Henny           68 NL-GX Leiden         En Route                         7:53.24,6   5:53.22,1  (1641)    7,287 ¦ 
110/F1     111. Oudshoorn Inge       68 NL-GX Leiden         En Route                         7:50.07,4   3:24.42,6   (658)   14,038 ¦ 
147/F1      11. Nijssen Babette      72 NL-Haarlem                                            6:37.00,1   1:01.04,0   (542)   22,216 ¦ 
147/M3     144. Snijder Gerben       65 NL-Haarlem           Team Cool Kool                   6:06.21,8     57.52,5  (4575)   24,074 ¦ 
147/M3     475. Berger Pieter        63 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         7:01.28,9   1:52.59,6  (1719)   20,926 ¦ 
147/M5     131. Gerards Marcel       52 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         7:10.07,9   1:46.12,8  (1584)   20,505 ¦ 
147/M1     277. Schilderman Coen     73 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         8:06.03,5   3:01.24,5  (1684)   18,145 ¦ 
147/M3     520. van Oorschot Mark    62 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         7:10.06,7   2:01.37,4  (1694)   20,506 ¦ 
147/M3     587. Heinen Marius        62 NL-HEELSUM                                            7:19.21,7   2:10.52,4  (7596)   20,074 ¦ 
147/M5      55. Snijder Roelof Maart 47 NL-Heemskerk         Le Champion                      6:36.23,2   1:12.28,1  (4764)   22,251 ¦ 
147/M4     534. Croese Danny         59 NL-Heenvliet         WTAC Waterstad                   7:55.04,9   2:45.56,0  (4739)   18,565 ¦ 
110/M4     272. Verhoeven Martin     56 NL-Heerhugowaar      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:52.07,0   2:04.01,9  (9124)   18,743 ¦ 
147/M5     462. Geraros Jacques      49 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:22.18,5   3:58.23,4  (4689)   15,685 ¦ 
110/M2     225. Huibers Laurens      67 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               5:29.55,7   1:44.53,8  (4692)   20,004 ¦ 
110/M4     513. Jung Lutz            59 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:18.17,6   3:30.12,5  (4690)   15,058 ¦ 
147/M1     237. Rosenboom Fabian     85 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:33.40,9   2:29.01,9  (4698)   19,440 ¦ 
147/M5     464. Rosenboom Martien    51 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:24.49,2   4:00.54,1  (4693)   15,615 ¦ 
147/M4     804. Soomers Peter        58 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:24.47,3   4:15.38,4  (4700)   15,616 ¦ 
147/M2     189. Bijleveld Jeroen     67 NL-Heiloo                                             6:20.39,8   1:12.20,3  (4545)   23,170 ¦ 
57/M2       83. Zegwaard Cor Jr      71 NL-Heiloo                                             3:42.19,2   1:42.16,7  (9299)   15,518 ¦ 
147/M5     385. Hoogzand Kees        49 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Watertad                    8:32.10,6   3:08.15,5  (4737)   17,220 ¦ 
57/M6      163. Roodbol Willem       43 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                  10:10.23,8   7:21.18,2  (4741)    5,652 ¦ 
147/M2     579. Saan Budd            67 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                   7:56.04,1   2:47.44,6  (4738)   18,526 ¦ 
147/M5     421. van der Knaap Alex   50 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                   8:51.34,0   3:27.38,9  (4743)   16,592 ¦ 
147/M1     162. van der Knaap Ramon  77 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                   6:55.40,0   1:51.01,0  (4744)   21,218 ¦ 
147/F2      21. Smellink Annemarie   61 NL-Hengelo           WTV Aait Vedan                   7:44.04,7   1:57.02,7   (969)   19,005 ¦ 
147/M2     450. Uiterwijk Wicher     72 NL-Hengelo           WTC Aait Vedan                   7:20.35,7   2:12.16,2  (9055)   20,018 ¦ 
147/M3     202. Binder Oliver        66 NL-HH Huissen                                         6:17.48,8   1:09.19,5  (3697)   23,344 ¦ 
147/M5     409. De Boer Piet         48 NL-HL Houten         En Route                         8:44.50,9   3:20.55,8  (1739)   16,804 ¦ 
147/M5     321. van Ierland Frank    53 NL-HL Houten         En Route                         8:13.51,4   2:49.56,3  (1699)   17,859 ¦ 
147/M5     237. van Nieuwenhuizen Ad 52 NL-HL Houten         En Route                         7:47.06,9   2:23.11,8  (1695)   18,881 ¦ 
147/M2     139. van Putten Bernald   71 NL-HL Zwolle         En Route                         6:11.31,9   1:03.12,4  (1671)   23,739 ¦ 
110/M5     298. Scheepers Thei       50 NL-HM Sittard        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:51.17,4   2:36.36,1  (1935)   16,047 ¦ 
147/M4     592. Rennen Ton           54 NL-HM Utrecht        En Route                         8:09.01,1   2:59.52,2  (1685)   18,036 ¦ 
147/M2     697. Verboom Nico         70 NL-HN Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:46.43,1   3:38.23,6  (1917)   16,745 ¦ 
147/M2     284. Bouwhuis Rob         67 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:41.40,6   1:33.21,1  (6793)   21,957 ¦ 
147/M2     331. De Braal Peter       68 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:52.58,9   1:44.39,4  (7059)   21,356 ¦ 
147/M2     128. De Jonge Wouter      71 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:10.04,4   1:01.44,9  (7065)   23,833 ¦ 
110/M2     116. Dronkert Ewoud       71 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            4:55.32,0   1:10.30,1  (7142)   22,332 ¦ 
147/M2     246. Francke Joos         72 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:31.41,8   1:23.22,3  (7303)   22,517 ¦ 
147/M3      36. Levelt Willem        66 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            5:38.58,9     30.29,6  (7928)   26,019 ¦ 
147/M2     376. Neuteboom Olaf       72 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            7:02.13,7   1:53.54,2  (8265)   20,889 ¦ 
147/M1     280. Roelofs Rob          73 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            8:07.31,5   3:02.52,5  (8599)   18,091 ¦ 
110/M1     167. Thomassen Martijn    73 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:53.17,1   3:05.59,3  (8989)   15,969 ¦ 
147/M2     626. van Bergen Toon      67 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            8:12.09,8   3:03.50,3  (9078)   17,920 ¦ 
147/M2     732. van der Meulen Gerwi 71 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            9:11.49,2   4:03.29,7  (9087)   15,983 ¦ 
147/M2     586. Wieringa Han         69 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            7:58.21,5   2:50.02,0  (9244)   18,438 ¦ 
147/M2     453. Wolbers Herman       67 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            7:21.38,8   2:13.19,3  (9268)   19,970 ¦ 
147/M4     418. Coenen Johan         59 NL-HP EDE                                             7:27.25,1   2:18.16,2  (6991)   19,713 ¦ 
147/M2     744. Kaal Jos             68 NL-HP Heteren        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             9:34.19,8   4:26.00,3  (7723)   15,357 ¦ 
147/M4     350. Holtman Lou          56 NL-HP Venlo          LEF                              7:12.44,5   2:03.35,6  (3314)   20,381 ¦ 
147/M3     944. Roelandt Piet        65 NL-Huizen                                             8:45.09,9   3:36.40,6  (3957)   16,794 ¦ 
147/M3     547. Hendrikx Marcel      64 NL-Hulsberg          Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:13.25,8   2:04.56,5  (4696)   20,349 ¦ 
147/F1      79. Lanckohr Suzanne     64 NL-Hulsberg          Fietsclub Heerbaan               8:46.47,5   3:10.51,4   (567)   16,742 ¦ 
147/F2      22. van De Vegte Minie   56 NL-HV Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:46.25,9   1:59.23,9   (802)   18,909 ¦ 
110/M5     237. van der Sande Dick   52 NL-HW Arnhem         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:25.13,0   2:10.31,7  (9088)   17,133 ¦ 
147/M2     420. Bosgraaf Piet        68 NL-HX Oirsbeek       En Route                         7:10.55,8   2:02.36,3  (1636)   20,467 ¦ 
147/M5     442. Hoogeveen Math       46 NL-HX Oirsbeek       En Route                         9:05.35,6   3:41.40,5  (1614)   16,165 ¦ 
147/M5     437. Jagt Marcel          47 NL-HX Oirsbeek       En Route                         9:03.11,0   3:39.15,9  (1619)   16,237 ¦ 
147/M2     409. Stassen Marc         67 NL-HX Oirsbeek       En Route                         7:09.05,3   2:00.45,8  (1590)   20,555 ¦ 
147/M4     778. Visser Dirk          57 NL-HXOirsbeek        En Route                         9:05.37,5   3:56.28,6  (1673)   16,164 ¦ 
147/M3     858. Bakker Ruud          61 NL-IJsselstein                                        8:17.26,8   3:08.57,5  (3800)   17,730 ¦ 
147/M4      67. Koerhuis Harry       59 NL-JB Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       6:07.03,6     57.54,7  (1925)   24,028 ¦ 
57/M3      132. Vos Luuk             64 NL-JB Grave                                           3:47.21,5   1:48.00,0  (2212)   15,174 ¦ 
147/F1      29. van Ham Jolanda      73 NL-JB Helden         Dahmen Cycling                   7:14.14,0   1:38.17,9   (732)   20,311 ¦ 
147/M2     427. van Ham Peter        71 NL-JB Helden         Dahmen Cycling                   7:14.13,7   2:05.54,2  (1844)   20,311 ¦ 
147/M5     326. van Asselt Willem    52 NL-JC EDE                                             8:15.35,9   2:51.40,8  (9075)   17,796 ¦ 
147/M1     284. Mulder Peter         74 NL-JE Hoofforf       KPMG Bea Cycling Team            8:10.08,6   3:05.29,6  (8210)   17,994 ¦ 
110/M4     473. van der Meer Ronald  58 NL-JG Zupthen        En Route                         7:00.03,6   3:11.58,5  (1600)   15,712 ¦ 
110/M4     403. Scheerlings Rob      58 NL-JK EINDHOVEN      Toerclub Mierlo                  6:34.54,6   2:46.49,5  (8719)   16,712 ¦ 
147/M2     297. Deenik Axel          69 NL-JM Maastricht     En Route                         6:44.52,5   1:36.33,0  (5018)   21,784 ¦ 
57/F1       57. Scholtens Ilse       69 NL-JM Maastricht     En Route                         4:12.38,4   1:28.21,9   (674)   13,655 ¦ 
147/F1      49. Moerland Jeannette   74 NL-JN Zoetermeer     En Route                         7:57.24,6   2:21.28,5   (666)   18,474 ¦ 
147/M3     825. Buskens Pieter-Bas   66 NL-JS Nijmegen       En Route                         8:10.59,8   3:02.30,5  (1714)   17,963 ¦ 
147/M2     679. Ten Broek Ron        67 NL-JS Nijmegen       En Route                         8:36.21,3   3:28.01,8  (1710)   17,081 ¦ 
147/M3     747. Vonk Guus            62 NL-JS Nijmegen       En Route                         7:52.38,7   2:44.09,4  (5004)   18,660 ¦ 
147/M2     308. Savelkoul Léon       68 NL-JZ Dieteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:47.50,8   1:39.31,3  (1940)   21,625 ¦ 
147/F1      46. Coppens Marjorie     65 NL-Kc Capelle A/D Ij MWFC de Watjes                   7:46.23,7   2:10.27,6   (834)   18,911 ¦ 
147/M3     679. Schoonderbeek Jeroen 66 NL-Kc Capelle A/D Ij MWFC de Watjes                   7:37.22,6   2:28.53,3  (8791)   19,283 ¦ 
147/M6      47. Boekel W.            45 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         7:29.55,0   2:02.42,6  (1718)   19,603 ¦ 
147/M5     191. Cleppe G.            52 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         7:32.16,9   2:08.21,8  (1737)   19,501 ¦ 
147/M5     281. Natzijl P.           47 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         8:00.38,3   2:36.43,2  (4990)   18,350 ¦ 
147/M4     530. van Veen J.          60 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         7:54.56,1   2:45.47,2  (5009)   18,570 ¦ 
147/M5      38. Zweed Dick           49 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         6:28.10,9   1:04.15,8  (4978)   22,721 ¦ 
110/F2      63. Zanting Hilly        56 NL-KD Zuidwolde      TC Dalfsen                       7:31.37,5   2:47.09,1   (801)   14,613 ¦ 
147/M5     325. Koopmans Bert        48 NL-KE EDE                                             8:15.33,5   2:51.38,4  (7819)   17,798 ¦ 
57/M5       66. Hoogenboezem Willem  46 NL-KE Schellinkhout  CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             3:37.10,1   1:22.12,6  (7665)   15,886 ¦ 
147/M6      21. Boerwinkel Herman    43 NL-Kerkrade          Fietsclub Heerbaan               6:54.18,9   1:27.06,5  (4701)   21,288 ¦ 
147/M6      37. Brekelmans Tom       40 NL-KG Helden         Dahmen Cycling                   7:16.49,9   1:49.37,5  (1823)   20,190 ¦ 
147/Top     13. Janssen Wim          68 NL-KK Venray         En Route                         5:32.40,8     54.36,0    (15)   26,511 ¦ 
147/M4     363. van Hoek Edo         59 NL-KL Utrecht        En Route                         7:15.16,2   2:06.07,3  (5020)   20,263 ¦ 
147/M5     422. van Putten Henk      47 NL-KN Ten Boer       En Route                         8:52.08,5   3:28.13,4  (1585)   16,574 ¦ 
147/M4     476. Berkers Jacques      56 NL-Koningslust       TC Everlo                        7:41.59,9   2:32.51,0  (6668)   19,090 ¦ 
147/M4     447. Kik Dick             55 NL-KRABBENDIJKE      Club:  LE CHAMPION               7:34.04,6   2:24.55,7  (4402)   19,424 ¦ 
57/M3       66. Ramp Jan             62 NL-Kudelstaart       Eijk Team                        3:14.08,2   1:14.46,7  (8520)   17,770 ¦ 
147/M2     607. Smit Robert          72 NL-KV Enkhuizen      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:04.15,3   2:55.55,8  (8862)   18,213 ¦ 
147/M4     295. Stolk Jules          54 NL-KV Zeist          Dahmen Cycling                   7:00.46,2   1:51.37,3  (1829)   20,961 ¦ 
147/M6      42. De Vries Dirk        43 NL-KW Wevershoof     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:26.07,8   1:58.55,4  (7076)   19,770 ¦ 
147/M5     400. Ouwehand Willem      53 NL-KZ Katwijk        Bollenstreek                     8:38.19,0   3:14.23,9  (1857)   17,016 ¦ 
147/M5     412. Meijer Jan           46 NL-LA- Bavel         En Route                         8:45.16,3   3:21.21,2  (1607)   16,791 ¦ 
147/M3     724. Limpens Huub         62 NL-Landgraaf         Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:46.50,8   2:38.21,5  (4695)   18,892 ¦ 
147/M5     471. Ryt van der Kep      53 NL-Landgraaf         Fietsclub Heerbaan               5:16.22,5 Selva Cador  (4699)      --- ¦ 
110/M5     218. Bruins Herman        47 NL-LB Zuidwolde      En Route                         6:19.17,9   2:04.36,6  (1713)   17,400 ¦ 
147/F2      28. Jansen Ina           60 NL-LD Nieuwleusen    TC Dalfsen                       8:02.29,3   2:15.27,3   (800)   18,280 ¦ 
57/M1       48. Leeuw  van der Ron   75 NL-Leiden                                             3:44.31,7   1:38.49,4  (7903)   15,365 ¦ 
147/M3     785. Schroor Pieter       64 NL-LEIDEN            None                             8:00.19,6   2:51.50,3  (8800)   18,362 ¦ 
147/M2     310. van Rhijn Mark       69 NL-Leiderdorp                                         6:48.22,6   1:40.03,1  (4104)   21,597 ¦ 
147/M5      88. Schoenmakers Jack    53 NL-LG Wageningen     STW Wageningen                   6:53.09,2   1:29.14,1  (3751)   21,348 ¦ 
147/M5     233. Beens Dick           47 NL-LH Genemuiden     TC Dalfsen                       7:46.08,9   2:22.13,8  (1907)   18,921 ¦ 
147/M4     328. Veeger Dirkjan       58 NL-Lisse             Eijk Team                        7:09.34,0   2:00.25,1  (9107)   20,532 ¦ 
57/M4      220. van der Knaap Jos    55 NL-LM Monselerschjk  Happy Family                     7:24.21,5   5:10.40,6  (9086)    7,764 ¦ 
110/M4     142. Cobussen Jos         56 NL-LR Wageningen     En Route                         5:13.24,4   1:25.19,3  (1738)   21,058 ¦ 
147/M5     101. Heida Gerrit         53 NL-LR Wageningen     En Route                         6:57.02,9   1:33.07,8  (5025)   21,148 ¦ 
110/F2      70. Wiersma Maria        54 NL-LR Wageningen     En Route                         7:51.18,1   3:06.49,7   (671)   14,003 ¦ 
147/M1     260. Geijselaers Bram     75 NL-Maastricht        None                             7:43.29,6   2:38.50,6  (7370)   19,029 ¦ 
147/M3     553. Mullenders Arno      62 NL-MAASTRICHT                                         7:14.27,2   2:05.57,9  (4383)   20,301 ¦ 
147/M4     813. Nuss Roel            58 NL-MAASTRICHT        Club:  LE CHAMPION               9:32.11,5   4:23.02,6  (4382)   15,414 ¦ 
147/M3     235. Ronda Paul           61 NL-MAASTRICHT                                         6:23.26,0   1:14.56,7  (4567)   23,002 ¦ 
147/M1     259. Satijn Paul          78 NL-Maastricht                                         7:43.29,5   2:38.50,5  (5395)   19,029 ¦ 
147/M3     901. Stempher Stef        65 NL-MB Reuver         Dahmen Cycling                   8:29.15,7   3:20.46,4  (1824)   17,319 ¦ 
147/M4     246. Blanken Rob          56 NL-MC Veenwouden     En Route                         6:52.34,1   1:43.25,2  (1639)   21,378 ¦ 
147/M5     336. Cadenau Rene         51 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         8:18.06,2   2:54.11,1  (1735)   17,707 ¦ 
147/M6     137. Den Haan Theo        44 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         9:05.11,5   3:37.59,1  (1726)   16,177 ¦ 
147/M4     194. Hingstman Albert     57 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         6:39.21,1   1:30.12,2  (1733)   22,085 ¦ 
147/M4     710. Slabbekoorn Jan      55 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         8:34.40,0   3:25.31,1  (1689)   17,137 ¦ 
147/M4     683. van Steen Johan      54 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         8:28.21,4   3:19.12,5  (1693)   17,350 ¦ 
147/F2      37. van Wijk Irene       52 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         9:03.52,8   3:16.50,8   (675)   16,216 ¦ 
147/M4     617. De Jong Jan          56 NL-ME Leerdam        En Route                         8:14.29,8   3:05.20,9  (1740)   17,836 ¦ 
147/M3     844. Metzemaekers Edwin   66 NL-ME Leerdam        En Route                         8:15.41,4   3:07.12,1  (4992)   17,793 ¦ 
147/M3     960. van Heteren Jos      61 NL-ME Leerdam        En Route                         8:52.56,8   3:44.27,5  (1701)   16,549 ¦ 
147/M3     103. van Delft Marcel     66 NL-ME Rijnsburg      En Route                         5:58.12,1     49.42,8  (1595)   24,623 ¦ 
147/M1     219. Waninge Richard Erik 76 NL-Meppel (The Nethe .                                7:24.05,1   2:19.26,1  (3905)   19,861 ¦ 
147/M4     331. Maas Jo              58 NL-MG Schaijk        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:09.59,0   2:00.50,1  (7985)   20,512 ¦ 
147/M4     725. van der Plas Huig    58 NL-MH Katwijk        Bollenstreek                     8:38.19,1   3:29.10,2  (1858)   17,016 ¦ 
147/M4     484. Frederiks Hans       59 NL-MH Wassernaar     En Route                         7:44.50,0   2:35.41,1  (1642)   18,974 ¦ 
110/M3     291. Oliehoek Aad         63 NL-MH Wassernaar     En Route                         5:32.45,5   1:55.12,8  (1575)   19,834 ¦ 
147/M4     213. Toolenaar Toon       56 NL-Mijnsheerenland   En Route                         6:44.01,5   1:34.52,6  (1587)   21,830 ¦ 
147/F1      50. Mentzendorff Carolin 77 NL-MJ Nijmegen       En Route                         7:58.32,4   2:22.36,3   (669)   18,431 ¦ 
147/M3     391. Limpens Minus        61 NL-ML Echt           Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:48.09,1   1:39.39,8  (1934)   21,609 ¦ 
110/M6     133. Herder Klaas         45 NL-MS Westgraftdijk  En Route                         6:57.03,7   2:29.31,6  (5026)   15,824 ¦ 
57/M5      176. Groeneweg Gilles     50 NL-Muntendam         Peddelaars                       4:19.49,4   2:04.51,9  (4757)   13,278 ¦ 
147/M4     462. van Wieringen Roland 57 NL-Nieuw Vennep                                       7:37.56,2   2:28.47,3  (9095)   19,260 ¦ 
147/M1     183. De Vries Dennis      73 NL-Nieuwegein                                         7:05.48,0   2:01.09,0  (4759)   20,713 ¦ 
147/M3     259. Coolen Henk          62 NL-NL Koningslust    En Route                         6:27.03,0   1:18.33,7  (1665)   22,787 ¦ 
147/M1     220. Hof Albert           76 NL-NM Ruinerwold     En Route                         7:24.05,8   2:19.26,8  (5027)   19,860 ¦ 
110/M5     355. Bruin Tammo          47 NL-Noord Scharwoude                                   7:13.13,4   2:58.32,1  (6831)   15,234 ¦ 
147/M3     289. Lubbers Ton          66 NL-NT Duiven         En Route                         6:32.25,0   1:23.55,7  (4993)   22,476 ¦ 
147/M3     824. Meulman Henri        64 NL-NT Duiven         En Route                         8:10.48,6   3:02.19,3  (5013)   17,970 ¦ 
147/M4     305. van Velzen Fred      60 NL-NX Hazerswoude-Ri En Route                         7:03.51,0   1:54.42,1  (1582)   20,809 ¦ 
57/M4       25. van Velzen Hans      56 NL-NX Hazerswoude-Ri En Route                         2:47.11,6     33.30,7  (1583)   20,634 ¦ 
147/M2     384. van Velzen Raymond   68 NL-NX Hazerswoude-Ri En Route                         7:03.52,8   1:55.33,3  (1591)   20,807 ¦ 
110/M5     379. De Hoog Johnny       47 NL-NZ Amsterdam      En Route                         7:41.03,6   3:26.22,3  (5011)   14,314 ¦ 
147/M5     369. Pasteuning Fred      52 NL-NZ Amsterdam      En Route                         8:28.47,5   3:04.52,4  (5010)   17,335 ¦ 
147/M1      56. Boerboom Marc        74 NL-Oss                                                6:00.03,1     55.24,1  (4542)   24,496 ¦ 
147/M4     777. Borneman Gert        56 NL-Oss                                                9:05.09,1   3:56.00,2  (4733)   16,178 ¦ 
147/M6     150. Bruins Jan           44 NL-PA Huizen         En Route                         9:19.39,6   3:52.27,2  (1606)   15,759 ¦ 
147/M4     595. Engels Hein          55 NL-Panningen         TC Everlo                        8:09.54,8   3:00.45,9  (7178)   18,003 ¦ 
147/M3     390. Verreussel Jack      61 NL-PD Sittard        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:48.08,5   1:39.39,2  (1933)   21,610 ¦ 
147/M3     565. van Den Berg Tom     61 NL-PG Leusden        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:16.17,7   2:07.48,4  (9082)   20,215 ¦ 
147/M2     577. Peters Dirk          72 NL-PH Boskoop        En Route                         7:55.04,7   2:46.45,2  (4983)   18,565 ¦ 
147/M3     919. van Gemeren Ton      61 NL-PH Boskoop        En Route                         8:35.09,7   3:26.40,4  (4982)   17,120 ¦ 
147/M6      23. Rotsaert Laurent     44 NL-Pijnacker                                          6:55.48,9   1:28.36,5  (8628)   21,211 ¦ 
147/M6     138. Schutte Wim          44 NL-PL Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       9:06.16,5   3:39.04,1  (1927)   16,145 ¦ 
147/M4     415. van Dongen F.J.M.    55 NL-PR Boekel         En Route                         7:26.26,7   2:17.17,8  (1704)   19,756 ¦ 
57/M2       33. Monod De Froideville 70 NL-PX Eindhoven      Bogaard Team                     3:07.39,3   1:07.36,8  (4721)   18,384 ¦ 
147/M5     310. Bazuin Marius        49 NL-Px Wassenaar      Champion                         8:09.52,2   2:45.57,1  (6620)   18,004 ¦ 
110/M5     207. Dieleman Bram        49 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         6:15.04,2   2:00.22,9  (1637)   17,596 ¦ 
147/M2     429. Morsch Remco         71 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         7:14.51,5   2:06.32,0  (1659)   20,282 ¦ 
147/M5     293. Morsch Ton           47 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         8:05.00,8   2:41.05,7  (1646)   18,185 ¦ 
147/M1     145. Nanne Sander         73 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         6:48.26,9   1:43.47,9  (1712)   21,593 ¦ 
110/M1     175. Tesselaar Bjorn      74 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         7:06.59,3   3:19.41,5  (1589)   15,457 ¦ 
110/M1     174. van Den Berg Dennis  73 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         7:06.58,8   3:19.41,0  (1597)   15,457 ¦ 
147/M1     102. van Leeuwen Wilbert  73 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         6:26.29,8   1:21.50,8  (1572)   22,820 ¦ 
147/M1     309. Niens Joris          83 NL-RE Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:40.22,7   3:35.43,7  (1902)   16,949 ¦ 
147/M5     251. Niens Ton            50 NL-RE Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:53.36,6   2:29.41,5  (1903)   18,622 ¦ 
147/M1     256. Verberk Jasper       83 NL-RG Bergen op Zoom                                  7:41.40,2   2:37.01,2  (2208)   19,104 ¦ 
147/M5     418. van Veen Be          53 NL-RG Yde            En Route                         8:48.39,6   3:24.44,5  (1692)   16,683 ¦ 
147/M4     762. van Lenthe Hendri    60 NL-RH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:57.40,5   3:48.31,6  (1918)   16,403 ¦ 
147/M3     879. Olsthoorn Peter      61 NL-RH Poeldijk       Happy Family                     8:23.23,5   3:14.54,2  (8306)   17,521 ¦ 
147/M3     793. Koelewijn Richard    63 NL-Rijen             MWFC de Watjes                   8:04.08,4   2:55.39,1  (2069)   18,217 ¦ 
147/M6     139. Ytsma Albert         41 NL-RK BILTHOVEN      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             9:06.44,5   3:39.32,1  (9278)   16,131 ¦ 
147/M6     107. Prinssen Wim         45 NL-RL Liessel        En Route                         8:19.24,8   2:52.12,4  (5014)   17,660 ¦ 
147/M1     224. Boer Gabe            73 NL-Rotterdam         Societa' Francesco Coppi         7:25.47,1   2:21.08,1  (6736)   19,785 ¦ 
147/M6      27. Croese Peter         42 NL-Rotterdam         WTAC Waterstad                   7:06.50,6   1:39.38,2  (4742)   20,663 ¦ 
147/M5     419. Hoogvliet Leo        50 NL-Rotterdam         WTAC Waterstad                   8:49.03,0   3:25.07,9  (4740)   16,671 ¦ 
147/F1      16. Mittendorff Ilse     74 NL-Rotterdam                                          6:49.31,6   1:13.35,5   (512)   21,537 ¦ 
147/M2     442. Mourik van  Rene     68 NL-Rotterdam                                          7:19.19,1   2:10.59,6  (8199)   20,076 ¦ 
147/M1     115. Neleman Jacco        77 NL-Rotterdam                                          6:33.35,5   1:28.56,5  (4544)   22,409 ¦ 
147/M2     142. Rein-Jan Koolwijk    70 NL-Rotterdam                                          6:12.18,1   1:03.58,6  (4185)   23,690 ¦ 
147/M3     910. Hoogervoorst Rob     61 NL-RW Delft          En Route                         8:32.18,8   3:23.49,5  (1608)   17,216 ¦ 
147/M4     502. van der Goes Jan     54 NL-RW Delft          En Route                         7:47.34,2   2:38.25,3  (1598)   18,863 ¦ 
147/M1      75. van Oosten Casper    78 NL-RW Delft          En Route                         6:10.20,7   1:05.41,7  (1573)   23,815 ¦ 
147/M5     318. Koerhuis Jan         51 NL-RX Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:13.05,6   2:49.10,5  (1910)   17,887 ¦ 
147/M1     274. Koerhuis Sjoerd      84 NL-RX Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:58.55,9   2:54.16,9  (1909)   18,415 ¦ 
57/M5       95. Janssen Leo          50 NL-RX VENLO          Dahmen Cycling                   3:47.48,8   1:32.51,3  (1817)   15,143 ¦ 
57/M4       91. Oortmann Henk        54 NL-RZ Coevorden                                       3:37.28,9   1:23.48,0  (8310)   15,863 ¦ 
147/M3      83. van Bergen Jos       62 NL-SB Horst          Dahmen Cycling                   5:53.34,0     45.04,7  (1821)   24,945 ¦ 
147/M5     148. Janssen Jan          48 NL-SC Schijndel      En Route                         7:18.41,7   1:54.46,6  (5024)   20,105 ¦ 
147/M6     154. Schilder Jaap        44 NL-Schiedam          Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:24.49,3   3:57.36,9  (4697)   15,615 ¦ 
147/M5     220. Valk Peter           47 NL-Schiedam                                           7:42.08,4   2:18.13,3  (4547)   19,085 ¦ 
110/M1     112. Aelmans Guy          83 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:40.55,0   1:53.37,2  (5145)   19,359 ¦ 
110/M6     111. Aelmans Jan          42 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:42.02,2   2:14.30,1  (5148)   16,416 ¦ 
147/M4     433. Aelmans Jos          56 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:30.34,9   2:21.26,0  (5152)   19,574 ¦ 
147/M3     846. Bollen Laurent       63 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        8:16.10,7   3:07.41,4  (1880)   17,775 ¦ 
57/M3      226. Born Paul            64 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        4:59.53,7   3:00.32,2  (5153)   11,504 ¦ 
147/M3     807. Creemers Raymond     66 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        8:08.07,9   2:59.38,6  (5151)   18,068 ¦ 
147/M4     326. Cuijpers Paul        55 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:09.14,2   2:00.05,3  (1877)   20,548 ¦ 
147/M5      61. Driessen Fred        50 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:40.12,6   1:16.17,5  (5160)   22,038 ¦ 
147/M3     111. Errens Peter         65 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:59.53,8     51.24,5  (1878)   24,507 ¦ 
147/M3     302. Feron Jos            65 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:34.19,1   1:25.49,8  (5144)   22,367 ¦ 
57/M5      180. Hellwig Jo           49 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        4:24.54,2   2:09.56,7  (5161)   13,023 ¦ 
110/M5     377. Henricussen Rene     50 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:36.03,3   3:21.22,0  (5162)   14,471 ¦ 
110/M3     322. Kools Ramon          65 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:42.30,1   2:04.57,4  (5149)   19,269 ¦ 
147/M5     308. Kronenberg Hans      49 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        8:09.03,9   2:45.08,8  (5158)   18,034 ¦ 
110/F1      30. Lemmens Monique      75 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:46.56,6   1:21.31,8   (766)   19,023 ¦ 
147/M5     444. Metten Marcel        51 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        9:06.19,5   3:42.24,4  (5150)   16,144 ¦ 
147/F2      19. Puts Sylvia          62 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:33.25,4   1:46.23,4   (765)   19,452 ¦ 
110/M4     446. Rigo Serge           54 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:51.46,6   3:03.41,5  (5147)   16,028 ¦ 
147/M4     781. Scatorchia Michel    58 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        9:06.10,1   3:57.01,2  (5146)   16,148 ¦ 
147/M2     528. Stassen Ronald       67 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:42.44,1   2:34.24,6  (5156)   19,060 ¦ 
147/M4     349. Swinkels John        60 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:12.35,9   2:03.27,0  (5157)   20,388 ¦ 
110/M4      84. Tummers Hub          58 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        4:54.50,3   1:06.45,2  (1879)   22,385 ¦ 
57/M2       88. van der Linden Mauri 69 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        3:45.51,1   1:45.48,6  (5159)   15,275 ¦ 
147/M4     426. Visschers Erec       55 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:28.48,1   2:19.39,2  (5163)   19,652 ¦ 
110/M4     526. Waasdorp Jack        58 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:30.39,4   3:42.34,3  (5155)   14,645 ¦ 
147/M1      38. Widdershoven Victor  73 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:49.39,5     45.00,5  (5165)   25,224 ¦ 
57/M3       33. Zwanenburg Paul      66 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        2:59.22,3   1:00.00,8  (5164)   19,233 ¦ 
147/M4     640. Levelink Martin      55 NL-Schoonebeek       Le Champion                      8:20.05,5   3:10.56,6  (7927)   17,636 ¦ 
147/M1     232. van Baars Erik       74 NL-SE DEN HAAG                                        7:29.17,8   2:24.38,8  (9076)   19,630 ¦ 
147/M2     360. Kouwenberg Coen      69 NL-SH Dongen         En Route                         6:58.15,0   1:49.55,5  (1670)   21,087 ¦ 
147/M1     308. Lie Elmer            74 NL-SH Venlo          Dahmen Cycling                   8:35.25,6   3:30.46,6  (1831)   17,112 ¦ 
110/M5     149. Bruin Peter          49 NL-Sint Pancras      Le Champignon                    5:55.46,0   1:41.04,7  (4031)   18,551 ¦ 
110/M3     245. Aardema Joop         65 NL-SL Assen          En Route                         5:22.49,9   1:45.17,2  (1612)   20,444 ¦ 
147/F1      36. Dubois Eline         74 NL-SM Voorhout       Bollenstreek                     7:20.16,3   1:44.20,2   (747)   20,033 ¦ 
147/M2     682. van Leeuwen Walter   68 NL-SM Voorhout       Bollenstreek                     8:38.14,1   3:29.54,6  (1862)   17,019 ¦ 
147/M3      97. Heijligers Ton       63 NL-St Hubert                                          5:56.53,8     48.24,5  (2058)   24,713 ¦ 
147/M4     519. Put Kees             55 NL-st Voorburg       En Route                         7:51.24,8   2:42.15,9  (1674)   18,709 ¦ 
147/M4     579. Brooymans Stan       55 NL-SW Terhole        En Route                         8:06.37,8   2:57.28,9  (5017)   18,124 ¦ 
147/M3      62. Toirkens Franco      62 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                   5:47.21,1     38.51,8  (1828)   25,392 ¦ 
147/M5     106. van Putten Lambertus 49 NL-SX EPE            En Route                         6:58.49,3   1:34.54,2  (1679)   21,059 ¦ 
147/M2     395. van Haafen Hans      67 NL-TB NIEUWEGEIN     MWFC de Watjes                   7:05.54,3   1:57.34,8  (9090)   20,708 ¦ 
147/M5     184. Schell Jos           52 NL-TB Tegelen        Dahmen Cycling                   7:28.51,6   2:04.56,5  (1825)   19,649 ¦ 
147/F1      51. De Leede Mariken     66 NL-TC Nijmegen       En Route                         7:58.33,5   2:22.37,4   (678)   18,430 ¦ 
147/M3      41. van Kordelaar Erik   65 NL-TH Leiden         En Route                         5:40.41,7     32.12,4  (1574)   25,888 ¦ 
147/M3     133. Verschoor Marco      63 NL-The hague                                          6:04.41,2     56.11,9  (1143)   24,185 ¦ 
147/M4     264. Versleijen Hans      60 NL-The Hague                                          6:55.02,0   1:45.53,1  (3794)   21,251 ¦ 
147/M5     111. Butter Sander        48 NL-TN Wormerveer     En Route                         6:59.38,2   1:35.43,1  (1722)   21,018 ¦ 
147/M1     319. Batenburg Bjorn      73 NL-TS Amsterdam      Bogaard Team                     8:58.30,2   3:53.51,2  (4722)   16,378 ¦ 
147/M5     112. van Meerlo A.N.      53 NL-TT Veenwouden     En Route                         6:59.42,9   1:35.47,8  (1691)   21,014 ¦ 
147/M5     186. Bosch Eddy           53 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:29.44,1   2:05.49,0  (6781)   19,611 ¦ 
147/M3     416. Brügging Peter       66 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    6:52.07,2   1:43.37,9  (6830)   21,401 ¦ 
147/M3     620. Oude Ophuis Hans     66 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:25.47,2   2:17.17,9  (8325)   19,785 ¦ 
147/M5     226. Paalhaar Paul        53 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:43.40,3   2:19.45,2  (8326)   19,022 ¦ 
147/M3     642. Rikhof Hans          63 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:29.41,5   2:21.12,2  (8582)   19,613 ¦ 
147/M5     370. Snieders Paul        50 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    8:29.02,0   3:05.06,9  (8864)   17,326 ¦ 
147/M4     285. Stundebeek Jonny     60 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    6:59.52,2   1:50.43,3  (8933)   21,006 ¦ 
147/M2     163. van Lieshout Ton     69 NL-TW Venlo          Dahmen Cycling                   6:14.41,7   1:06.22,2  (1846)   23,539 ¦ 
147/M1     205. De Jonge Fabricio    74 NL-Utrecht                                            7:17.14,9   2:12.35,9  (4758)   20,171 ¦ 
147/F1      53. De Joode Anneke      76 NL-Utrecht                                            8:00.13,3   2:24.17,2   (574)   18,366 ¦ 
147/M1      29. Vankan Bas           73 NL-Utrecht           En Route                         5:39.11,4     34.32,4  (1644)   26,003 ¦ 
147/M3      64. Frissen Gerard       66 NL-VALKENBURG A/D GE VALKENBURGSE WIELERCLUB          5:48.06,1     39.36,8  (4397)   25,337 ¦ 
147/M3     116. Vossen Roger         66 NL-VALKENBURG A/D GE                                  6:00.34,1     52.04,8  (4159)   24,461 ¦ 
147/M3     541. Rijfkogel Lex        61 NL-Valkenburg aan de Valkenburgse Wielerclub (VWC)    7:12.46,7   2:04.17,4  (4158)   20,379 ¦ 
147/M3     942. Bos Luuk             64 NL-VB Callantsoog    En Route                         8:44.36,8   3:36.07,5  (1716)   16,812 ¦ 
147/M4     709. Haeck Dick           58 NL-VB Callantsoog    En Route                         8:34.31,0   3:25.22,1  (1724)   17,142 ¦ 
147/M2     731. Kirstein Ron         70 NL-VB Callantsoog    En Route                         9:09.50,1   4:01.30,6  (4999)   16,041 ¦ 
147/M4     380. Rezelman Rob         60 NL-VB Callantsoog    En Route                         7:18.36,4   2:09.27,5  (1686)   20,109 ¦ 
147/Top     12. Cats Wim             70 NL-VC Dordrecht      En Route                         5:32.38,5     54.33,7    (14)   26,515 ¦ 
147/M3     622. Dieteren Erik        66 NL-VE Echt           Equipe De Flesj Susteren         7:26.16,3   2:17.47,0  (1936)   19,763 ¦ 
110/M4     294. Philippi Hans        60 NL-Veenendaal                                         5:58.09,1   2:10.04,0  (3837)   18,427 ¦ 
147/M3     783. Terneusen Gerry      61 NL-Veghel            W.T.C. Zijtaart                  7:59.49,0   2:51.19,7  (4746)   18,382 ¦ 
147/M5     360. V.D. Nieuwenhof Andr 49 NL-Veghel            W.T.C Zijtaart                   8:23.36,4   2:59.41,3  (4748)   17,513 ¦ 
110/M4     483. Holtman Rob          60 NL-venlo JP                                           7:03.55,0   3:15.49,9  (3741)   15,569 ¦ 
147/M4     641. Hoveling Ger         57 NL-VG EDE                                             8:20.08,0   3:10.59,1  (7673)   17,635 ¦ 
147/M5     447. van De Vegte Nico    49 NL-VH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:10.08,4   3:46.13,3  (1921)   16,032 ¦ 
147/M3     847. Dunsbergen Michiel   65 NL-Vianen (Zuid-Holl                                  8:16.15,7   3:07.46,4  (7146)   17,772 ¦ 
147/M3     217. Lambregts Marcel     65 NL-VK Meteren        Dahmen Cycling                   6:20.34,4   1:12.05,1  (1833)   23,175 ¦ 
147/M5      73. Den Hertog Fedor     46 NL-VK Wassenaar      Dahmen Cycling                   6:47.08,0   1:23.12,9  (1838)   21,663 ¦ 
147/M4     811. Lindeboom Bert       55 NL-VL Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:32.03,1   4:22.54,2  (1908)   15,418 ¦ 
110/M3     582. Lemmens Gums         61 NL-Voerendaal        Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:13.57,7   3:36.25,0  (4694)   15,208 ¦ 
147/M4     669. Smeers Pier          56 NL-Voerendaal        Fietsclub Heerbaan               8:25.00,0   3:15.51,1  (4691)   17,465 ¦ 
147/M3      45. De Ridder Pieter     66 NL-Voorhout          Bollenstreek                     5:42.18,5     33.49,2  (1856)   25,766 ¦ 
110/M3     485. Dijkstra Kees        65 NL-VS Apeldoorn      A.R.&T.V. De Adelaar             6:31.46,4   2:54.13,7  (3088)   16,846 ¦ 
110/M4     361. Nijenhuis Eric       58 NL-VS Apeldoorn      TV de Adelaar                    6:21.19,5   2:33.14,4  (3835)   17,308 ¦ 
110/F2      47. Holtjer Erika        60 NL-VT Stadskanaal    En Route                         7:02.53,5   2:18.25,1   (676)   15,606 ¦ 
110/M4     112. Jelies Harry         54 NL-VT Stadskanaal    En Route                         5:05.19,0   1:17.13,9  (4981)   21,616 ¦ 
147/M3     725. Lueb Leo             63 NL-Vught                                              7:47.06,2   2:38.36,9  (3950)   18,882 ¦ 
110/M6      80. Schuller Jan         44 NL-VW Ridderkerk     En Route                         6:13.10,0   1:45.37,9  (1580)   17,686 ¦ 
147/M4     225. van der Sommen Ton   57 NL-VW Roermond       Dahmen Cycling                   6:46.51,6   1:37.42,7  (1834)   21,678 ¦ 
147/M2     132. Dekker Jocco         68 NL-VX Bennekom       En Route                         6:10.53,1   1:02.33,6  (1732)   23,780 ¦ 
147/M2     182. Gerritsen Maarten    72 NL-Wageningen        Tcw-79.nl                        6:19.44,4   1:11.24,9  (7388)   23,226 ¦ 
147/M2     240. Kappen Frans         71 NL-Wageningen        Societa' Francesco Coppi         6:31.04,1   1:22.44,6  (7741)   22,553 ¦ 
147/M2      57. Wilmink Marcel       68 NL-Wageningen        Toerkloub wageningen             5:47.18,2     38.58,7  (9253)   25,395 ¦ 
147/M2     556. Bonten Luc           71 NL-Wageningen, Nethe                                  7:50.21,3   2:42.01,8  (4381)   18,751 ¦ 
147/F1      73. van Beek Christy     74 NL-Wageningen, Nethe                                  8:37.40,8   3:01.44,7   (529)   17,037 ¦ 
147/M5     316. De Jong Kees         52 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         8:12.25,8   2:48.30,7  (1628)   17,911 ¦ 
147/M5     313. van der Meiden Peet  46 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         8:11.45,3   2:47.50,2  (1601)   17,935 ¦ 
147/M4     607. van Vliet Henk       54 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         8:11.43,9   3:02.35,0  (1655)   17,936 ¦ 
147/M3     854. Dral Erwin           66 NL-werkhoven                                          8:16.45,6   3:08.16,3  (7138)   17,755 ¦ 
110/M6      17. Koomen Ben           43 NL-Wervershoof       CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:17.29,9     49.57,8  (7818)   20,787 ¦ 
110/M2     294. Lammerts van Bueren  71 NL-Westerbork                                         5:54.14,0   2:09.12,1  (4192)   18,631 ¦ 
57/M1       50. Lammerts van Bueren  80 NL-Westerbork                                         3:46.58,0   1:41.15,7  (4193)   15,200 ¦ 
147/M3     ---  van der Bruggen Jaco 65 NL-WEZEP             Cyclo '78                       squalifica       -----  (9084)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     680. van Beek Bert        59 NL-Wilnis            Eijk Team                        8:27.47,1   3:18.38,2  (9077)   17,369 ¦ 
110/F2      61. Bakker Annabel       45 NL-XC Wormer         En Route                         7:29.49,7   2:45.21,3   (664)   14,672 ¦ 
147/M5     291. van Den Broek Han    47 NL-XC Wormer         En Route                         8:04.44,0   2:40.48,9  (1676)   18,195 ¦ 
147/M4     489. Fincken Huub         56 NL-XE Roermond       Dahmen Cycling                   7:45.41,1   2:36.32,2  (1836)   18,939 ¦ 
110/M4     418. Postma Henk          59 NL-XH Deinum         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:41.38,9   2:53.33,8  (8481)   16,432 ¦ 
147/M3     165. van der Put Lou      62 NL-XH Maastricht     En Route                         6:10.38,2   1:02.08,9  (1602)   23,796 ¦ 
147/M2     371. Bongers Jc           68 NL-XH Rheden         En Route                         7:00.27,2   1:52.07,7  (1638)   20,977 ¦ 
147/M3     250. Petersen Fred        62 NL-XK Mijnsheerenlan En Route                         6:25.46,1   1:17.16,8  (4986)   22,863 ¦ 
147/M3     337. Veldhuizen Rene      64 NL-XN Haarlem        En Route                         6:39.48,2   1:31.18,9  (1648)   22,060 ¦ 
147/M1     108. van Neer Bas         75 NL-XR Susteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:30.05,5   1:25.26,5  (1942)   22,610 ¦ 
147/M1      67. De Munnik Jeroen     79 NL-XT Vreeland       En Route                         6:05.58,6   1:01.19,6  (1736)   24,099 ¦ 
57/M1       27. van der Lee Erik     79 NL-XT Vreeland       En Route                         3:21.58,7   1:16.16,4  (1705)   17,081 ¦ 
147/M1     191. Noben Renzo          74 NL-XV 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     7:11.11,7   2:06.32,7  (4736)   20,454 ¦ 
110/F1      98. van Den Berg Margot  74 NL-XV 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     7:27.10,3   3:01.45,5   (569)   14,759 ¦ 
147/M6     121. Buitenhuis Peter     44 NL-XZ Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       8:31.03,3   3:03.50,9  (1913)   17,258 ¦ 
147/M2      92. Isaacs Norman        68 NL-ZA Hilversum      South Africa                     6:01.23,5     53.04,0  (3979)   24,405 ¦ 
147/M1      55. Den Dikken Alexander 79 NL-ZA Nijkerk        En Route                         5:59.22,0     54.43,0  (1623)   24,543 ¦ 
147/M4     514. Maas Jozef           60 NL-Zijtaart          W.T.C. Zijtaart                  7:50.27,4   2:41.18,5  (4747)   18,747 ¦ 
147/M3     991. Hulsebos Paul        65 NL-ZJ Amsterdam      En Route                         9:17.37,0   4:09.07,7  (1618)   15,817 ¦ 
147/M3     683. Baars Hans           61 NL-Zoetermeer        STAMPA ALTA BADIA                7:38.07,0   2:29.37,7  (6547)   19,252 ¦ 
147/M3     945. van De Vegte Roel    63 NL-ZS Ommen          TC Dalfsen                       8:45.45,3   3:37.16,0  (1920)   16,775 ¦ 
147/M3    1003. Kooijman Christiaan  63 NL-Zuidland          Waterstad Hellevoetsluis         9:26.58,2   4:18.28,9  (7817)   15,556 ¦ 
147/M3     226. Koerhuis Han         61 NL-ZX Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       6:22.19,2   1:13.49,9  (1911)   23,069 ¦ 
110/M4     297. Reijrink Ben         56 NL-ZZ Groenlo        RTC Groenlo                      5:58.53,6   2:10.48,5  (8547)   18,389 ¦ 

totale 561



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.