Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - nazione "F"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M4     353. Acero Michel         55 F                                                     7:13.55,5   2:04.46,6  (9350)   20,326 ¦ 
110/M6      94. Aspe Christian       41 F                                                     6:30.30,8   2:02.58,7  (9349)   16,900 ¦ 
147/M6     135. Benes Georges        45 F                                                     8:57.00,3   3:29.47,9  (9348)   16,424 ¦ 
110/M6       3. Biau Francis         40 F                                                     4:35.43,9      8.11,8  (9347)   23,936 ¦ 
147/M5     443. Bidoire Yves         47 F                                                     9:05.49,8   3:41.54,7  (9346)   16,158 ¦ 
147/M6      39. Desboeufs Jean Pierr 44 F                                                     7:19.49,4   1:52.37,0  (9345)   20,053 ¦ 
110/F2      24. Desboeufs Nicole     57 F                                                     6:24.25,1   1:39.56,7   (475)   17,168 ¦ 
147/M5      75. Goupil Jean Louis    53 F                                                     6:49.09,2   1:25.14,1  (9344)   21,556 ¦ 
110/F2      19. Goupil Marie Jo      51 F                                                     6:11.20,5   1:26.52,1   (528)   17,773 ¦ 
110/M4      62. Isenegger Jean Claud 55 F                                                     4:45.41,8     57.36,7  (9331)   23,101 ¦ 
110/M5     169. Keller Jacques       46 F                                                     6:01.47,5   1:47.06,2  (9328)   18,242 ¦ 
110/M6      38. Lebreton Bernard     42 F                                                     5:36.34,6   1:09.02,5  (9302)   19,609 ¦ 
147/M5     152. Robiquet Jean Jacque 53 F                                                     7:19.54,0   1:55.58,9  (9301)   20,050 ¦ 
147/M5     405. Theunis Jos          48 F                                                     8:41.12,0   3:17.16,9  (9288)   16,922 ¦ 
110/M6      79. Rapp Albert          43 F-Achenheim          Randonneurs de Strasbourg        6:12.53,1   1:45.21,0  (8524)   17,699 ¦ 
147/M4     231. Cressend Alain       57 F-Belleplagne                                         6:48.58,4   1:39.49,5  (5221)   21,566 ¦ 
110/M4     419. Emie Jean Pierre     56 F-Boulogne Billancou Velo Club la roue libre          6:42.02,4   2:53.57,3  (7168)   16,416 ¦ 
110/F1      83. Caron Stephanie      70 F-Compiegne          Levallois Sporting Club          6:58.12,9   2:32.48,1   (321)   15,781 ¦ 
110/M3     525. Moreau-Delacquis Nic 65 F-Compiegne          Levallois Sporting Club          6:43.41,4   3:06.08,7   (101)   16,349 ¦ 
110/M4     379. Rubiolo Bernard      58 F-Draguignan         ACEC Escales-Castelnau           6:25.44,3   2:37.39,2  (4362)   17,110 ¦ 
110/M4     304. Michelis Daniel      54 F-Flayosc                                             6:02.15,5   2:14.10,4  (3891)   18,219 ¦ 
147/M2     174. Forget Richard       67 F-Grasse             UC Grasse                        6:17.59,3   1:09.39,8  (1115)   23,334 ¦ 
110/M4     203. Venchiarutti Damien  57 F-La Plagne          La Plagne                        5:32.24,0   1:44.18,9  (5439)   19,855 ¦ 
147/M5     380. Racois Michel        49 F-Le Mans            Club des Gent Cols               8:31.29,2   3:07.34,1  (8516)   17,243 ¦ 
147/M6     108. Desbarres Michel     40 F-Le Passage         Velo Club Le Passage             8:22.33,2   2:55.20,8  (7101)   17,550 ¦ 
147/M3     577. Chatain Luc          64 F-Lyon               horizon 38                       7:17.38,5   2:09.09,2  (4624)   20,153 ¦ 
110/F1      94. Chatain Helen        64 F-Lyon 06            horizon38                        7:21.23,8   2:55.59,0   (564)   14,952 ¦ 
147/M5     162. Simond Bruno         49 F-Mens               Club des Sports Chamonix         7:22.57,4   1:59.02,3  (9332)   19,911 ¦ 
110/M5      92. Hourlier Bernard     51 F-Nice               Rando Sud Evasion                5:32.51,6   1:18.10,3  (9329)   19,828 ¦ 
147/M5     274. Janssens Francis     46 F-Perpignan          Cyclo Touriste Carcassonne       7:59.06,0   2:35.10,9  (3140)   18,409 ¦ 
147/M3      78. Roy Nicolas          61 F-Poisat             VELO2MAX                         5:51.44,8     43.15,5  (8632)   25,074 ¦ 
147/M4     400. Pion Fabrice         55 F-Sorigny            VELO CLUB SORIGNOIS              7:23.18,7   2:14.09,8  (8434)   19,895 ¦ 
110/F2       7. Gutzwiller Francoise 58 F-St Amarin                                           5:32.25,5     47.57,1   (868)   19,854 ¦ 
147/M4      94. Gutzwiller Jean Jacq 54 F-St Amarin                                           6:16.42,3   1:07.33,4  (7529)   23,413 ¦ 
147/M3     917. Brice Laurent        65 F-Thionville         VC Fidelio Club                  8:34.20,4   3:25.51,1  (6816)   17,148 ¦ 
110/F2      34. Divine Jean Marie    45 F-Thionville         Fidelio Club                     6:42.25,1   1:57.56,7   (841)   16,400 ¦ 
147/M5     372. Rossetti Hans M.     51 F-Thionville         VC Fidelio                       8:29.35,1   3:05.40,0  (8617)   17,308 ¦ 
147/M1     126. Bianco Emmanuel      77 F-Tourrette Levens   ASVM Omnisports FSGT VTT         6:38.50,5   1:34.11,5  (2602)   22,114 ¦ 
110/M3     466. Lanne Dominique      62 F-Trans en Provence  E.S.LORGUES.CYCLO                6:25.22,5   2:47.49,8  (3585)   17,126 ¦ 

totale 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.