Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - nazione "D"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M1     311. Traian Grigorian     ?? D                                                     8:42.36,3   3:37.57,3   (142)   16,876 ¦ 
147/M1     186. Jennek Steffen       76 D-80797 München                                       7:07.39,9   2:03.00,9  (5301)   20,623 ¦ 
110/M3      80. Haidenek Peter       65 D-Aachen             EC Bayer Worringen               4:41.49,5   1:04.16,8  (4770)   23,418 ¦ 
147/M3     550. Schröder Thomas      66 D-Aachen             PSV Aachen                       7:13.49,4   2:05.20,1  (8799)   20,330 ¦ 
147/M2     653. Seeger Andreas       71 D-Aalen              Roadrunners                      8:26.43,0   3:18.23,5  (6882)   17,406 ¦ 
147/M3     681. Jakob Karl           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.00,3   2:29.31,0  (7702)   19,257 ¦ 
147/M3     855. Moll Josef           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:16.53,9   3:08.24,6  (4836)   17,750 ¦ 
110/F1     108. Moll Renate          64 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:44.24,9   3:19.00,1   (598)   14,211 ¦ 
110/M1     181. Hauzenberger Thomas  78 D-Aicha              WSV  Otterskirchen               7:43.57,2   3:56.39,4  (7584)   14,225 ¦ 
110/M4     533. Hauzenberger Karl-He 58 D-AICHA VOM WALD     WSV  Otterskirchen               7:43.57,1   3:55.52,0  (7583)   14,225 ¦ 
147/M3     937. Baumgartner Hubert   61 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:41.29,2   3:32.59,9  (4805)   16,913 ¦ 
147/M3     680. Failer Hans          61 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:37.29,6   2:29.00,3  (4867)   19,278 ¦ 
147/M1     187. Freeze Markus        77 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:08.40,0   2:04.01,0  (4829)   20,575 ¦ 
57/M1       10. Gschwandner Florian  84 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             2:51.18,3     45.36,0  (4859)   20,139 ¦ 
57/F2       53. Hecht Christa        47 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:25.29,1   2:08.30,6   (604)   12,995 ¦ 
147/M5     341. Hecht Gottfried      49 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:19.02,2   2:55.07,1  (4869)   17,674 ¦ 
147/M4     783. Ismann Klaus         55 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:07.45,6   3:58.36,7  (4857)   16,101 ¦ 
57/M6       24. Mayr Anton           41 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:30.20,2     41.14,6  (4818)   16,402 ¦ 
110/F2      52. Stöffel Annemarie    44 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:08.54,7   2:24.26,3   (592)   15,387 ¦ 
147/M6      59. Stöffel Hubert       45 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.39,2   2:12.26,8  (4831)   19,188 ¦ 
57/M1       71. Erhard Thomas        78 D-Aindling           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:27.17,5   2:21.35,2  (4908)   12,907 ¦ 
110/M5     154. Vogt Hans            47 D-Aiterhofen                                          5:57.58,5   1:43.17,2  (9159)   18,437 ¦ 
147/F1      65. Zwicke Patricia      78 D-Aitrang            TSV Obergunzburg                 8:20.47,5   2:44.51,4   (790)   17,612 ¦ 
147/M4     741. Bircheneder Fritz    54 D-ALBERSDORF         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:46.34,4   3:37.25,5  (6714)   16,749 ¦ 
147/M6      76. Brehmer Hans-Peter   39 D-Alpirsbach                                          7:54.14,2   2:27.01,8  (6810)   18,598 ¦ 
57/M1       13. Bender Kai-Arno      82 D-Alsfeld            RSC Alsfeld                      3:01.37,1     55.54,8  (6647)   18,995 ¦ 
110/M2     170. Bäder Jens           68 D-Altbach                                             5:11.58,3   1:26.56,4  (4198)   21,155 ¦ 
147/M1     320. Vogel Thorsten       73 D-Altbach                                             8:58.47,4   3:54.08,4  (9155)   16,370 ¦ 
147/M6      96. Loch Dieter          39 D-Altdorf                                             8:11.37,6   2:44.25,2  (7951)   17,940 ¦ 
57/M1       87. Schuierer Thomas     74 D-Altdorf            Www.bikearts.de                  7:52.37,9   5:46.55,6  (4729)    7,299 ¦ 
147/M5     187. Schweitzer Werner    48 D-Altenglan          RSC Kusel                        7:30.43,4   2:06.48,3  (8822)   19,568 ¦ 
147/M5     394. Schleicher Robert    49 D-Altheim/Alb                                         8:35.22,7   3:11.27,6  (8741)   17,113 ¦ 
147/M5     163. Hager Hartmuth       49 D-Altleiningen                                        7:23.01,6   1:59.06,5  (4231)   19,908 ¦ 
147/M4     785. Bruckmeier Lorenz    57 D-Altomünster        Radteam Aichach 2000             9:09.55,7   4:00.46,8  (4874)   16,038 ¦ 
57/M2      105. Oechsle Michael      67 D-Alzenau                                             4:00.02,7   2:00.00,2  (8301)   14,372 ¦ 
147/M3     953. Pfarr Stefan         66 D-Alzenau                                             8:49.35,2   3:41.05,9  (8406)   16,654 ¦ 
147/M3     406. Kraus Johannes       62 D-Amberg             RSG Vilstal                      6:50.54,0   1:42.24,7  (3655)   21,465 ¦ 
147/M3     201. Maier Andreas        64 D-Ammerbuch                                           6:17.42,5   1:09.13,2  (8002)   23,351 ¦ 
110/M1     123. Heichele Markus      73 D-Ampfing                                             5:52.46,9   2:05.29,1  (7588)   18,708 ¦ 
57/M4      164. Höhl Volker          60 D-Amtsberg                                            4:16.45,1   2:03.04,2  (7651)   13,437 ¦ 
110/F2      32. Schnetz Angelika     57 D-Amtzell            SV Antzell                       6:40.11,0   1:55.42,6   (959)   16,492 ¦ 
147/M4     270. Schnetz Hans         57 D-Amtzell            SV Antzel                        6:56.24,6   1:47.15,7  (8781)   21,181 ¦ 
110/M3     555. Jungkunz Thomas      63 D-Ansbach            FLZ Betriebssport                6:56.05,5   3:18.32,8  (7717)   15,861 ¦ 
57/M3      198. Reichert Peter       62 D-Ansbach            FLZ Betriebssport                4:25.28,3   2:26.06,8  (8543)   12,995 ¦ 
110/M5     313. Sasse Lothar         51 D-Ansbach            FLZ Betriebssport                6:55.26,6   2:40.45,3  (8694)   15,886 ¦ 
147/M3     682. Zeitlmeir Paul       65 D-Anwalting          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.01,0   2:29.31,7  (9304)   19,256 ¦ 
57/F1       77. Kurte Annabel        66 D-Arnsberg           Arnsberg Radsport Team           4:34.04,9   1:49.48,4   (538)   12,587 ¦ 
57/M3      209. Kurte Klaus          65 D-Arnsberg           Arnsberg Radsport Team           4:34.04,5   2:34.43,0  (4498)   12,587 ¦ 
147/M4     377. Lawrenz Burkhard     57 D-Arnsberg           Arnsberger Radsport-Team e.V.    7:17.51,7   2:08.42,8  (7893)   20,143 ¦ 
57/M4      187. Heigl Johann         57 D-Arnstorf                                            4:32.06,3   2:18.25,4  (7591)   12,678 ¦ 
110/F2      69. Klein Brigitte       63 D-Asbach             DJK Buchholz                     7:46.14,0   3:01.45,6   (401)   14,156 ¦ 
147/M4     612. Salz Edmund          58 D-Asbach             DJK Buchholz                     8:13.42,8   3:04.33,9  (2509)   17,864 ¦ 
57/M2       51. Langenohl Rolf       70 D-Attendorn          MTB Freunde Biggesee             3:22.54,7   1:22.52,2  (6403)   17,002 ¦ 
110/M6      32. Fischer Hilmar       40 D-Aue                Bockauer SV                      5:33.05,4   1:05.33,3  (7275)   19,814 ¦ 
57/F2       86. Rottmair Anna        53 D-Aufhausen          Radteam Aichach 2000             5:08.15,0   2:51.16,5   (607)   11,192 ¦ 
147/M5     193. Achinger Gerhard     52 D-Augsburg                                            7:33.07,9   2:09.12,8  (4768)   19,464 ¦ 
147/M5     280. Bernhard Walter      53 D-Augsburg                                            8:00.33,7   2:36.38,6  (6676)   18,353 ¦ 
147/M2     390. Breimeir Thomas      70 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:05.34,6   1:57.15,1  (4901)   20,724 ¦ 
57/M5       19. Dannhauer Jürgen     47 D-Augsburg                                            3:05.38,8     50.41,3  (7054)   18,583 ¦ 
147/F1      62. Daschner Anja        72 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:13.41,8   2:37.45,7   (609)   17,865 ¦ 
147/M4     802. Finkl Alois          55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:22.34,9   4:13.26,0  (4851)   15,677 ¦ 
147/M3      59. Friedel Helmut       62 D-Augsburg           VCL Lechausen                    5:46.54,2     38.24,9  (3771)   25,424 ¦ 
110/M3     507. Fritz Anton          61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:36.41,9   2:59.09,2  (4835)   16,637 ¦ 
57/F1       58. Frohring Nicole      80 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:12.53,0   1:28.36,5   (615)   13,642 ¦ 
147/M4     550. Grimm Stefan         57 D-Augsburg                                            7:59.32,0   2:50.23,1  (7488)   18,392 ¦ 
110/M5     303. Hellmann Andreas     52 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:52.13,9   2:37.32,6  (4838)   16,010 ¦ 
147/M2     295. Herbener Reinhard    67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:44.03,8   1:35.44,3  (7609)   21,828 ¦ 
110/F1      33. Kasparek Martina     75 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:55.02,1   1:29.37,3   (601)   18,589 ¦ 
110/F1      66. Kingeter Magdalena   73 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:42.30,6   2:17.05,8   (603)   16,397 ¦ 
110/M2     348. Klier Rainer         68 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:24.12,8   2:39.10,9  (4894)   17,177 ¦ 
57/M5      106. Kluge Günter         53 D-Augsburg                                            3:51.53,4   1:36.55,9  (7790)   14,877 ¦ 
110/M4     234. Lodemann Jörg        60 D-Augsburg                                            5:42.15,2   1:54.10,1  (7953)   19,283 ¦ 
110/M4     495. Lodemann Uwe         58 D-Augsburg                                            7:11.15,1   3:23.10,0  (4751)   15,304 ¦ 
147/M3     466. Lubin Thomas         66 D-Augsburg                                            6:59.35,8   1:51.06,5  (7966)   21,020 ¦ 
57/F1      108. Ludewig Beate        68 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:15.22,6   2:31.06,1   (613)   10,939 ¦ 
110/M2     222. Martin Yann          71 D-Augsburg                                            5:29.31,6   1:44.29,7  (8054)   20,028 ¦ 
147/F1      25. Maugg Claudia        64 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:05.44,7   1:29.48,6   (602)   20,716 ¦ 
57/M5      101. Möhler Rainer        53 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             3:49.32,1   1:34.34,6  (4843)   15,030 ¦ 
147/M1     158. Pfänder Christian    81 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.11,1   1:48.32,1  (4927)   21,346 ¦ 
147/M2     483. Rhee Klaus           70 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:30.29,9   2:22.10,4  (4896)   19,578 ¦ 
147/M3     715. Riedel Werner        61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.10,9   2:36.41,6  (4810)   18,960 ¦ 
147/M3     473. Rößler Dieter        62 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:00.58,5   1:52.29,2  (4904)   20,951 ¦ 
147/M1       5. Rothe Florian        75 D-Augsburg           Team Strassacker                 5:15.05,1     10.26,1  (2161)   27,992 ¦ 
147/M3     250. Schimpp Gerhard      61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:25.46,1   1:17.16,8  (1361)   22,863 ¦ 
147/M4     537. Schnell Peter        55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:55.23,1   2:46.14,2  (4811)   18,553 ¦ 
147/M4      36. Schorer Manfred      59 D-Augsburg                                            5:55.50,2     46.41,3  (2175)   24,786 ¦ 
147/M2     715. Schubert Juergen     72 D-Augsburg           Lech Angels                      8:57.35,3   3:49.15,8  (1473)   16,406 ¦ 
147/M3     873. Sedlmair Matthias    63 D-Augsburg                                            8:21.04,5   3:12.35,2  (8827)   17,602 ¦ 
147/M4     748. Semsch German        58 D-Augsburg                                            8:49.19,9   3:40.11,0  (4745)   16,662 ¦ 
110/M4     501. Senft Reinhold       56 D-Augsburg                                            7:13.35,2   3:25.30,1  (8840)   15,221 ¦ 
147/M3     809. Spindler Klaus       64 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:08.36,5   3:00.07,2  (4921)   18,051 ¦ 
110/M2     322. Steidle Andreas      72 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:09.34,3   2:24.32,4  (4919)   17,858 ¦ 
147/M4     467. Tamowski Otto        58 D-Augsburg           Lech Angels                      7:39.08,9   2:30.00,0  (1504)   19,209 ¦ 
147/M2      89. Tremel Josef         67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:00.28,4     52.08,9  (4848)   24,467 ¦ 
57/M1       57. von Kutzschenbach Ti 75 D-Augsburg           Skischule Müller                 3:53.59,7   1:48.17,4  (9173)   14,743 ¦ 
147/M5     430. Wiedemann Robert     52 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.06,6   3:36.11,5  (4839)   16,330 ¦ 
147/M3     835. Wiench Enrique       66 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:13.41,8   3:05.12,5  (4813)   17,865 ¦ 
147/M5     245. Wiench Viktor        51 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:51.42,8   2:27.47,7  (4812)   18,697 ¦ 
110/M4     392. Wündisch Helmut      55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:31.15,1   2:43.10,0  (4840)   16,868 ¦ 
147/M3     782. Zauner Franz         66 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:58.48,2   2:50.18,9  (9298)   18,420 ¦ 
147/M1     234. Zeitler Roland       73 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:31.39,9   2:27.00,9  (9303)   19,527 ¦ 
57/M4      180. Leyh Roland          57 D-Aurach             FLZ Betriebssport                4:25.29,4   2:11.48,5  (7929)   12,994 ¦ 
57/F2       45. Lindner Inge         52 D-Aurachtal                                           4:19.41,8   2:02.43,3   (506)   13,284 ¦ 
57/M5      175. Lindner Jürgen       47 D-Aurachtal                                           4:19.45,5   2:04.48,0  (4131)   13,281 ¦ 
57/M4      179. Geirhos Peter        57 D-Aystetten                                           4:24.25,1   2:10.44,2  (7372)   13,047 ¦ 
57/M5      202. Posch Wolfgang       51 D-Aystetten          Alpenverein augsburg             4:41.20,2   2:26.22,7  (4771)   12,262 ¦ 
147/M3     911. von Mierlo Marc      66 D-Aystetten          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:32.30,7   3:24.01,4  (4887)   17,209 ¦ 
147/M4     573. Fink Thomas          55 D-Backnang                                            8:05.13,0   2:56.04,1  (7269)   18,177 ¦ 
110/M1     126. Fuchs Martin         73 D-Backnang                                            5:56.58,9   2:09.41,1  (7320)   18,488 ¦ 
110/M5     210. Großmann Jürgen      52 D-Backnang           TVO Oppenweiler                  6:15.51,8   2:01.10,5  (7500)   17,559 ¦ 
147/M4     715. Stricker Michael     56 D-Backnang                                            8:35.24,4   3:26.15,5  (8925)   17,112 ¦ 
57/M4      131. Bartl Hans-Werner    54 D-Bad Aibling                                         4:00.49,1   1:47.08,2  (3357)   14,326 ¦ 
110/M2     272. Raithel Ingo         71 D-Bad Aibling        TSV 1860 Rosenheim               5:48.15,9   2:03.14,0  (4380)   18,951 ¦ 
147/M1     216. Vogt Matthias        74 D-Bad Aibling                                         7:22.54,5   2:18.15,5  (9160)   19,913 ¦ 
57/M2       59. Kistler Martin       72 D-Bad Bayersoien     ESV Bad Bayersoien               3:26.40,9   1:26.38,4  (7778)   16,692 ¦ 
110/M2      63. Weingand Josef       70 D-Bad Bayersoien     ESV Bad Bayersoien               4:33.19,0     48.17,1  (2218)   24,147 ¦ 
147/M2     107. Emmrich Bernd        71 D-Bad Endorf         RV Prien                         6:05.10,8     56.51,3  (7171)   24,152 ¦ 
147/M3     448. Liebemann Charly     63 D-Bad Endorf                                          6:55.55,4   1:47.26,1  (3440)   21,205 ¦ 
110/F1       6. Schmid Gabi          72 D-Bad Endorf         RV Prien                         4:52.30,5     27.05,7   (956)   22,563 ¦ 
110/M6      83. Lex Rudolf           41 D-Bad Heilbrunn      TSV Benediktbeuern               6:16.16,7   1:48.44,6  (2078)   17,540 ¦ 
147/M5     407. Querner Thomas       51 D-Bad Honnef         DJK Buchholz                     8:42.39,6   3:18.44,5  (1002)   16,875 ¦ 
110/F2      23. Fischer Maria        61 D-Bad Kreuznach      Deutscher Alpenverein            6:23.38,4   1:39.10,0   (851)   17,203 ¦ 
110/M4     370. Fischer Michael      58 D-Bad Kreuznach      Deutscher Alpen Verein           6:23.38,4   2:35.33,3  (7280)   17,203 ¦ 
147/M2     339. Lindenbaum Stefan    69 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:54.16,1   1:45.56,6  (4899)   21,290 ¦ 
147/M2     144. Schnibbe Mark        68 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:12.30,5   1:04.11,0  (4900)   23,677 ¦ 
147/M4     532. Braun Egbert         54 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:55.01,2   2:45.52,3  (4565)   18,567 ¦ 
147/M1     262. Braun Michael        81 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:46.22,6   2:41.43,6  (4566)   18,911 ¦ 
57/M5      240. Forler Fritz         53 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:19.34,9   5:04.37,4  (7294)    7,848 ¦ 
147/M5     261. Hausch Klaus         50 D-Bad Mergentheim    SV Edelfingen                    7:56.47,1   2:32.52,0  (4491)   18,498 ¦ 
147/M4     682. Reitz Gerold         57 D-Bad Nauheim        Triathlon Wetterau               8:28.14,6   3:19.05,7  (8558)   17,353 ¦ 
110/M1     171. Wolf Christian       83 D-Bad Oeynhausen     Arnsberger Radsport-Team e.V.    7:01.53,4   3:14.35,6  (9269)   15,643 ¦ 
57/M5       75. Kurschat Herbert     51 D-Bad Reichenhall                                     3:39.28,8   1:24.31,3  (7862)   15,718 ¦ 
110/M1     151. Backe Stefan         76 D-Bad Salzuflen                                       6:26.05,0   2:38.47,2  (4407)   17,094 ¦ 
110/M1     161. Richter Sascha       73 D-Bad Salzuflen                                       6:48.46,7   3:01.28,9  (4406)   16,145 ¦ 
147/M3     739. Fischer Juergen      66 D-Bad Toelz          TSV Unterhaching                 7:50.33,5   2:42.04,2  (7277)   18,743 ¦ 
147/M2       9. Eberhardt Franz      69 D-Bad Tölz           Bertl's Bike Shop                5:20.25,0     12.05,5  (2018)   27,526 ¦ 
110/M2     360. Obermeyer Thomas     72 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:32.24,5   2:47.22,6  (8293)   16,819 ¦ 
110/F1      78. Reber Heike          73 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:53.53,7   2:28.28,9   (942)   15,946 ¦ 
110/M2     361. Weigmann Christian   71 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:32.50,4   2:47.48,5  (5447)   16,800 ¦ 
147/M4     609. Brucker Fred         58 D-Bad Überkingen     Paules Ritzelclub                8:12.39,6   3:03.30,7  (6827)   17,902 ¦ 
147/M2     402. Tasche Rico          72 D-Bad Urach                                           7:08.04,3   1:59.44,8  (8961)   20,604 ¦ 
110/M3     577. Lattanzi Walter      62 D-Bad Vilbel         Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:09.09,6   3:31.36,9  (7886)   15,378 ¦ 
57/F2       91. Meyer Marion         56 D-Bad Vilbel         Tria Wetterau                    5:22.37,9   3:05.39,4   (913)   10,693 ¦ 
110/M5     310. Meyer Thomas         47 D-Bad Vilbel                                          6:53.51,9   2:39.10,6  (8128)   15,947 ¦ 
110/M4     153. Hofmeister Wolfgang  56 D-Bad Waldsee        Radsport Bergatrente             5:19.03,0   1:30.57,9  (7649)   20,686 ¦ 
147/M6     126. Rudert Wolfgang      43 D-Bad Wiessee        Lech Angels                      8:38.04,5   3:10.52,1  (1514)   17,024 ¦ 
147/M4     492. Fröhling Heinz-Jürge 54 D-Badbergen          RSG Lohne - Vechta e.V.          7:45.57,3   2:36.48,4  (3409)   18,928 ¦ 
110/M4       8. Albrecht Bernd       57 D-Badenwürttemberg   SV- Nikar HD                     4:17.08,2     29.03,1  (2501)   25,667 ¦ 
110/M3     450. Kinzelmann Ralf      65 D-Baienfurt          Radsport Bergatreute             6:19.10,4   2:41.37,7  (7775)   17,406 ¦ 
147/M5     354. Thoma Siegfried      53 D-Baienfurt          Radsport Bergatreute             8:22.17,0   2:58.21,9  (8986)   17,559 ¦ 
147/M3     688. Stoib Manfred        61 D-Baiern Netterndorf                                  7:38.44,3   2:30.15,0  (4527)   19,226 ¦ 
110/M4     441. Kraft Karl - Heinz   54 D-Balingen           SV Roßwangen                     6:50.26,6   3:02.21,5  (4194)   16,080 ¦ 
110/M6     143. Unglauben Wolf-Diete 40 D-Ballrechten-Dottin                                  7:04.54,3   2:37.22,2  (9062)   15,532 ¦ 
110/M4     285. Bencker Jörg         57 D-Bamberg                                             5:55.37,4   2:07.32,3  (6646)   18,558 ¦ 
147/M4     412. Büttner Reinhard     55 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:26.07,8   2:16.58,9  (1519)   19,770 ¦ 
57/M4      124. Frank Klaus Peter    59 D-Bamberg                                             3:57.17,9   1:43.37,0  (7304)   14,538 ¦ 
147/M2     534. Gralka Andreas       71 D-Bamberg                                             7:45.11,2   2:36.51,7  (7460)   18,960 ¦ 
147/M3     752. Motzek Martin        62 D-Bamberg            RMV Concordia Strullendorf       7:53.19,3   2:44.50,0  (8198)   18,634 ¦ 
110/M3     530. Schmitt Andreas      65 D-Bamberg                                             6:44.15,7   3:06.43,0  (3920)   16,326 ¦ 
57/M4      159. Schmitt Karl-Jürgen  59 D-Bamberg                                             4:13.27,3   1:59.46,4  (8766)   13,611 ¦ 
147/M4     591. Vogel Jürgen         59 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      8:08.45,9   2:59.37,0  (1529)   18,045 ¦ 
110/M4     311. Steinmetz Christoph  60 D-Bammental          Zak mauer                        6:03.15,8   2:15.10,7  (4044)   18,168 ¦ 
110/M4     136. Gehret Peter         60 D-Bärnau             RSC Tirschenreuth                5:11.14,0   1:23.08,9  (7366)   21,205 ¦ 
147/F1      95. Bühr Heidi           73 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   9:12.37,8   3:36.41,7   (699)   15,960 ¦ 
147/M1     223. Bühr Otto            ?? D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   7:25.17,4   2:20.38,4  (6847)   19,807 ¦ 
57/M1       36. Gößele Bernd         77 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   3:28.49,7   1:23.07,4  (7452)   16,520 ¦ 
147/M5     352. Gößele Siegfried     50 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   8:21.15,5   2:57.20,4  (7453)   17,595 ¦ 
147/M5     178. Krieg Erich          51 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   7:27.15,4   2:03.20,3  (4099)   19,720 ¦ 
147/M2     655. Schick Wolfgang      70 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   8:27.50,7   3:19.31,2  (4368)   17,367 ¦ 
57/F1       59. Stolz Annika         81 D-Bechhofen          Lech Angels                      4:16.22,2   1:32.05,7   (630)   13,457 ¦ 
147/M6     111. Birke Franz          40 D-Beerfelden         SC Beerfelden                    8:24.43,6   2:57.31,2  (6716)   17,474 ¦ 
147/M2     465. Birke Udo            70 D-Beerfelden         SC Beerfelden                    7:23.53,5   2:15.34,0  (6717)   19,869 ¦ 
57/F1       86. Haas Michaela        73 D-Beerfelden                                          4:42.22,8   1:58.06,3   (869)   12,217 ¦ 
147/M2      78. Kretschmer Olaf      67 D-Beierfeld          RSV Schwarzenberg                5:56.20,8     48.01,3  (7839)   24,751 ¦ 
110/M3     385. Nuessler Heinz       64 D-Beilngries         1.Fc Beilngries                  5:56.09,3   2:18.36,6  (4400)   18,531 ¦ 
147/M4     761. Bräuer Werner        54 D-Bellenberg         ASV Bellenberg                   8:56.47,2   3:47.38,3  (6806)   16,431 ¦ 
110/M4     467. Hartlieb Klaus       59 D-Bempflingen                                         6:57.55,2   3:09.50,1  (7571)   15,792 ¦ 
57/F2       11. Walter Eva Maria     51 D-Benediktbeuern     RSC Jsartal                      3:18.31,5   1:01.33,0   (994)   17,378 ¦ 
110/M5      29. Walter Hans Jörg     46 D-Benediktbeuern     RSC Isartal                      4:54.10,8     39.29,5  (5445)   22,435 ¦ 
147/M5       4. Dengg Anton          53 D-Benediktbeuren     Benediktbeuern                   5:48.29,2     24.34,1  (2011)   25,309 ¦ 
110/M5     306. Kuzbida Helmut       50 D-Bensheim           TV-Pohl-Göns                     6:52.37,6   2:37.56,3  (7864)   15,995 ¦ 
110/M3     535. Lüdecke Axel         64 D-Bensheim                                            6:46.28,2   3:08.55,5  (7970)   16,237 ¦ 
110/F2      53. Schilling Ursula     61 D-Bensheim           TC Mörlenbach                    7:09.13,9   2:24.45,5   (954)   15,376 ¦ 
57/M2      112. Werner Andreas       67 D-Bensheim                                            4:05.45,7   2:05.43,2   (164)   14,037 ¦ 
147/M4     809. Bauer Christian      57 D-Berg                                                9:29.05,1   4:19.56,2  (6603)   15,498 ¦ 
147/F2       8. Bauer Marianne       60 D-Berg                                                6:47.25,5   1:00.23,5   (322)   21,648 ¦ 
57/F1       96. Dittmeyer Tanja      71 D-Berg                                                4:54.31,5   2:10.15,0   (840)   11,713 ¦ 
57/M2      135. Dittmeyer Udo        69 D-Berg                                                4:32.06,0   2:32.03,5  (7127)   12,679 ¦ 
57/M5       38. Lill Johannes        49 D-Berg               BRK Lauftreff Neumarkt           3:25.03,2   1:10.05,7  (7937)   16,824 ¦ 
57/F1       95. Maier Anneliese      64 D-Berg                                                4:54.31,2   2:10.14,7   (905)   11,713 ¦ 
110/M4     106. Ujcic Bernhard       58 D-Berg                                                5:01.36,9   1:13.31,8  (9056)   21,882 ¦ 
57/M5       47. Mackowiak Peter      46 D-Berg. Gladbach     RC TITAN Leverkusen              3:29.47,1   1:14.49,6  (7989)   16,445 ¦ 
110/F1      60. Reindl Edith         66 D-Berg Höhenrain                                      6:31.48,7   2:06.23,9   (944)   16,844 ¦ 
57/M3      206. Maier Josef          63 D-Berg i.Opf                                          4:32.07,1   2:32.45,6  (8004)   12,678 ¦ 
147/M4     544. Rech Lothar          60 D-Berg im Gau        RV Schrobenhausen                7:58.09,1   2:49.00,2  (4873)   18,446 ¦ 
147/F2      30. Becker Ursula        53 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:10.08,8   2:23.06,8   (694)   17,994 ¦ 
147/M3     477. Blank Jürgen         64 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:01.42,2   1:53.12,9  (6722)   20,915 ¦ 
147/M3     823. Blank Karlheinz      62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:10.36,4   3:02.07,1  (6723)   17,977 ¦ 
57/M2      136. Eichert Christian    69 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             4:32.38,5   2:32.36,0  (7157)   12,653 ¦ 
147/M5     382. Frick Franz          50 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:32.01,9   3:08.06,8  (7312)   17,225 ¦ 
147/M3     802. Gutmann Joachim      61 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:07.42,1   2:59.12,8  (7528)   18,084 ¦ 
110/M3     565. Harrer Klaus         66 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:59.31,1   3:21.58,4  (7567)   15,732 ¦ 
147/M4     210. Heim Albert          57 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:43.43,8   1:34.34,9  (7593)   21,846 ¦ 
147/M3     816. Manz Walter          62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:09.35,8   3:01.06,5  (8029)   18,014 ¦ 
57/M5      188. Nussbaumer Kurt      48 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             4:33.16,2   2:18.18,7  (8288)   12,624 ¦ 
147/M4     660. Rau Karl             55 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:23.15,5   3:14.06,6  (8528)   17,525 ¦ 
147/M3     736. Rawald Arno          62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:49.28,3   2:40.59,0  (8533)   18,787 ¦ 
110/M2     390. Sauter Alexander     69 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:59.31,7   3:14.29,8  (8697)   15,731 ¦ 
110/M4     472. Schmid Albert        60 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:59.33,3   3:11.28,2  (8748)   15,730 ¦ 
147/M3     754. Schmutz  Markus      66 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:54.01,6   2:45.32,3  (8771)   18,606 ¦ 
147/M4     338. Schwarz Helfried     58 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:11.19,4   2:02.10,5  (8815)   20,448 ¦ 
110/M4     471. Wächter Heinz        60 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:59.30,0   3:11.24,9  (9180)   15,733 ¦ 
147/M4     435. Bischler Jürgen      56 D-Berghaupten        Ski-Club Berghaupten             7:30.40,4   2:21.31,5  (6720)   19,570 ¦ 
147/M4      60. Engel Lothar         59 D-Berghaupten        Ski-Club Berghaupten             6:05.02,1     55.53,2  (5245)   24,162 ¦ 
110/M3     483. Hertle Frank         66 D-Berghaupten        Ski-Club Berghaupten             6:31.32,9   2:54.00,2  (7615)   16,856 ¦ 
147/M1      84. Debiasi Sascha       74 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   6:18.40,2   1:14.01,2  (5233)   23,292 ¦ 
147/M5     214. Hammerschmidt Erich  51 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   7:40.06,0   2:16.10,9  (7560)   19,169 ¦ 
147/M6      92. Küpper Wilfried      42 D-Bergkamen          SG Stern DE                      8:08.39,7   2:41.27,3  (7861)   18,049 ¦ 
147/F2      36. Schmid Carmen        63 D-Berglen            BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:58.10,2   3:11.08,2   (769)   16,388 ¦ 
147/M5     384. Schmid Edmund        50 D-Berglen            BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:32.08,9   3:08.13,8  (8750)   17,221 ¦ 
110/M4     452. Gerbl Anton          58 D-Berglern           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.57,7   3:05.52,6  (7383)   15,943 ¦ 
57/M3      121. Busch Jörn           66 D-Berlin             BRC Defekt                       3:40.12,4   1:40.50,9  (6860)   15,667 ¦ 
147/M6     117. Busch Wilfried       39 D-Berlin             BRC Defekt 02                    8:28.08,2   3:00.55,8  (6861)   17,357 ¦ 
147/M2     314. Dahlbüdding Alexande 69 D-Berlin             BRC Defekt 02 e.V. Berlin        6:49.24,7   1:41.05,2  (4385)   21,543 ¦ 
57/M4      175. Fraßmann Peter       58 D-Berlin             Sprinter Waltrop                 4:23.03,7   2:09.22,8  (3408)   13,114 ¦ 
147/M2      68. Göbel Carsten        68 D-Berlin                                              5:50.14,9     41.55,4  (2044)   25,182 ¦ 
147/M3    1002. Hesse Daniel         64 D-Berlin                                              9:25.39,2   4:17.09,9  (4360)   15,592 ¦ 
147/M5      76. Kinzel Peter         53 D-Berlin             Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen        6:49.10,9   1:25.15,8  (7774)   21,555 ¦ 
57/M4       94. Lange Frank          56 D-Berlin             RC Sprinter Waltrop              3:39.12,2   1:25.31,3  (3148)   15,738 ¦ 
110/M6      81. Müller Karl          43 D-Berlin             RV Möwe Britz                    6:13.55,9   1:46.23,8  (8216)   17,650 ¦ 
57/M5       76. Neumann Wilfried     53 D-Berlin             Waltroper Sprinter               3:39.43,7   1:24.46,2  (8261)   15,701 ¦ 
147/M3     498. Rößler Uwe           66 D-Berlin             SC Riesa e.V.                    7:06.14,1   1:57.44,8  (8633)   20,692 ¦ 
57/F2       58. Rotter Heide         63 D-Berlin             Sprinter Waltrop                 4:28.18,8   2:11.20,3   (464)   12,858 ¦ 
147/M2     677. Stöckl Lars          71 D-Berlin                                              8:35.50,7   3:27.31,2  (5423)   17,098 ¦ 
110/M2     168. Störmer Ralf         67 D-Berlin                                              5:10.08,4   1:25.06,5  (5424)   21,280 ¦ 
147/M5     183. Wolter Clemens       52 D-Berlin                                              7:28.50,2   2:04.55,1  (9273)   19,650 ¦ 
147/M4     204. Wagner Paul          54 D-Bernkastel-Kues                                     6:40.35,8   1:31.26,9  (9183)   22,017 ¦ 
110/M3     579. Bergmann Johannes    63 D-Bernried           Lech Angels                      7:11.33,4   3:34.00,7  (1392)   15,293 ¦ 
57/M4       87. Linke Dietmar        59 D-Bernstadt                                           3:34.36,1   1:20.55,2  (7941)   16,076 ¦ 
57/M5       52. Rapp Günther         51 D-Bernstadt                                           3:31.51,1   1:16.53,6  (4568)   16,284 ¦ 
147/F2      25. Mattheis Christa     56 D-Berod              Westerwälder RSF                 7:55.09,9   2:08.07,9   (578)   18,561 ¦ 
147/M4     356. Mattheis Johannes    54 D-Berod              Westerwälder RSF                 7:14.28,6   2:05.19,7  (6407)   20,300 ¦ 
147/M5     262. Güse Detlef          51 D-Bessenbach                                          7:56.54,4   2:32.59,3  (7524)   18,494 ¦ 
57/M5      153. Trojan Dietmar       49 D-Betzigau           TSV Durach                       4:06.38,5   1:51.41,0  (9043)   13,987 ¦ 
110/M5     242. Bertele Josef        49 D-Biberach           Radsport Bergatreute             6:26.44,8   2:12.03,5  (6678)   17,065 ¦ 
57/M2        3. Falch Manfred        69 D-Biberbach                                           2:10.24,5     10.22,0  (2023)   26,455 ¦ 
147/M2     243. Raimann Christian    68 D-Biberbach                                           6:31.13,6   1:22.54,1  (4355)   22,544 ¦ 
147/M2     422. Müller Gerd          69 D-Bibergeld          TCC Gnadental                    7:12.08,1   2:03.48,6  (8212)   20,410 ¦ 
110/M5     387. Behm Franz           46 D-Bichl                                               7:53.38,1   3:38.56,8  (6632)   13,934 ¦ 
147/M3    1006. Mair Klement         62 D-Bichl              Lech Angels                      9:36.24,9   4:27.55,6  (1502)   15,301 ¦ 
147/M2     674. Chmil Martin         67 D-Biebertal          TSV-Krofdorf Gleiberg            8:35.25,6   3:27.06,1  (6963)   17,112 ¦ 
147/M2     229. Hanika Thomas        67 D-Biebertal          Delta-Bike.de                    6:29.22,0   1:21.02,5  (7561)   22,652 ¦ 
147/M4      57. Kirch Herbert        59 D-Biebertal          TSV-Krofdorf-Gleiberg            6:04.11,0     55.02,1  (5306)   24,218 ¦ 
57/F2       32. Kirch Silvia         61 D-Biebertal          Lauftreff Biebertal              4:01.05,9   1:44.07,4   (893)   14,309 ¦ 
147/M6      84. Schmidt Jürgen       42 D-Biebertal          Lauftreff Biebertal e.V          8:01.47,7   2:34.35,3  (8760)   18,306 ¦ 
110/M5      59. Velte Berndche       53 D-Biebertal          Delta-bike.de                    5:18.43,3   1:04.02,0  (9111)   20,707 ¦ 
147/F1      41. Sonnabend Sandra     69 D-Bielefeld          RVD Brackwede                    7:27.29,9   1:51.33,8   (971)   19,709 ¦ 
147/M3     952. Hagenah Henning      65 D-Bielenfeld         Sprintax                         8:49.12,9   3:40.43,6  (7550)   16,666 ¦ 
147/M3     841. Hartl Frank          66 D-Bietigheim-Bissing                                  8:15.36,3   3:07.07,0  (4142)   17,796 ¦ 
147/M2     641. Zaske Kai            69 D-Birenbach                                           8:22.00,4   3:13.40,9  (9297)   17,569 ¦ 
110/M4     453. Knoll Helmut         54 D-Birkenfeld         TV Birkenfeld                    6:54.29,3   3:06.24,2  (3582)   15,923 ¦ 
147/M1     321. Schempp Michael      74 D-Bissingen                                           8:58.47,9   3:54.08,9  (8724)   16,369 ¦ 
147/M5      43. Ehrlich Bertram      52 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    6:31.12,4   1:07.17,3  (7156)   22,545 ¦ 
110/F2      39. Ehrlich Silvia       54 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    6:44.24,5   1:59.56,1   (844)   16,320 ¦ 
147/M5     173. Möslang Manfred      50 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    7:25.59,8   2:02.04,7  (8197)   19,775 ¦ 
110/F2      60. Nutz Elsbeth         62 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    7:18.24,0   2:33.55,6   (920)   15,054 ¦ 
110/M4     458. Nutz Karl            59 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    6:54.58,4   3:06.53,3  (8289)   15,904 ¦ 
110/M4     457. Steiger Otto         56 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    6:54.58,2   3:06.53,1  (8902)   15,904 ¦ 
110/M1     146. Inderst Holger       75 D-Blaubeuren         TSV Seissen                      6:20.03,8   2:32.46,0  (7689)   17,365 ¦ 
110/M3     312. Möhrle Matthias      65 D-Blaubeuren                                          5:39.24,9   2:01.52,2  (8161)   19,445 ¦ 
110/M3     496. Schmuker Lothar      61 D-Blaubeuren         TSV Seissen                      6:34.09,9   2:56.37,2  (8770)   16,744 ¦ 
147/M3     393. Gessler Uwe          66 D-Blaustein          SC Vöhringen                     6:48.49,2   1:40.19,9  (7390)   21,574 ¦ 
147/M2     336. Seybold Stefan       68 D-Blaustein          PSV ULM                          6:54.00,6   1:45.41,1  (8847)   21,303 ¦ 
110/M1     163. Weiss Johannes       74 D-Blaustein                                           6:49.29,4   3:02.11,6  (9222)   16,117 ¦ 
110/M2     408. Haas Günther         69 D-Blindheim          SSV Höchstädt                    7:15.30,8   3:30.28,9  (7532)   15,154 ¦ 
147/M4     450. Brettel Knut         59 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:34.53,9   2:25.45,0  (4855)   19,388 ¦ 
147/M3     907. Heene Heinz          65 D-Böbingen                                            8:31.39,6   3:23.10,3  (3773)   17,238 ¦ 
147/M5     306. Winterholler Jürgen  51 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:08.36,1   2:44.41,0  (4846)   18,051 ¦ 
147/M5     383. Schubert Joachim     53 D-Bochum                                              8:32.02,6   3:08.07,5  (2176)   17,225 ¦ 
147/M3     439. Trappe Michael       65 D-Bochum                                              6:54.41,5   1:46.12,2  (9032)   21,268 ¦ 
110/M5     201. Mildner Bernd        49 D-Bockau             Bockau                           6:12.39,3   1:57.58,0  (8142)   17,710 ¦ 
110/M1     143. Mildner Lars         73 D-Bockau             SV Bockau                        6:13.21,6   2:26.03,8  (8144)   17,677 ¦ 
110/M5     389. Heise Dieter         52 D-Bodolz             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:55.01,0   3:40.19,7  (7598)   13,894 ¦ 
147/M4     647. Hollender Hanspeter  55 D-Bodolz             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:21.07,7   3:11.58,8  (7653)   17,600 ¦ 
147/F1     103. Biesenthal  Cornelia 66 D-Bondorf                                             9:37.00,7   4:01.04,6   (821)   15,285 ¦ 
57/F1       82. Bordt Corinna        67 D-Bondorf                                             4:36.45,0   1:52.28,5   (824)   12,466 ¦ 
147/M5     287. Auel Walter          53 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                     8:02.30,9   2:38.35,8  (2507)   18,279 ¦ 
147/M3     270. Blasczyk Michael     64 D-Bonn               Vfl Rheinbach                    6:29.30,9   1:21.01,6  (1121)   22,643 ¦ 
147/M1     169. Frydel Janusz        74 D-Bonn               Mk-Team                          6:58.43,6   1:54.04,6  (3410)   21,063 ¦ 
57/F2       26. Imaschewski Mares    61 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                     3:44.23,5   1:27.25,0   (499)   15,374 ¦ 
110/M3     544. Jusen Frank          66 D-Bonn                                                6:49.58,2   3:12.25,5  (7721)   16,098 ¦ 
57/M5      238. Konen Heiner         47 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                     6:45.27,6   4:30.30,1  (2510)    8,508 ¦ 
147/M3     987. Kroh Elmar           66 D-Bonn               Mk-Team                          9:13.48,8   4:05.19,5  (3820)   15,925 ¦ 
147/M2     344. Mödinger Frank       72 D-Bonn               Sturmvogel Bonn                  6:55.23,7   1:47.04,2  (8159)   21,232 ¦ 
110/M5     330. Scholz Michael       52 D-Bonn               RTF Koblenz                      7:00.04,9   2:45.23,6  (8786)   15,711 ¦ 
147/M5     143. Trauth Peter         52 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                     7:15.17,2   1:51.22,1  (2506)   20,262 ¦ 
147/M2     722. Schubert Dettmar     69 D-Bonn Bevel                                          9:00.36,8   3:52.17,3  (8805)   16,314 ¦ 
147/M3     600. Köhn Rolf            65 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                      7:22.25,0   2:13.55,7  (1498)   19,935 ¦ 
147/M2     686. Werner Robert        67 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                      8:40.19,0   3:31.59,5  (1420)   16,951 ¦ 
147/M5     156. Lages Norbert        49 D-Borchen            RMC Schloß Neuhaus               7:21.32,9   1:57.37,8  (7869)   19,975 ¦ 
147/M2     497. Hackl Dietmar        69 D-Bornheim           PSV Brühl                        7:35.05,1   2:26.45,6  (7541)   19,380 ¦ 
110/M2      64. Weixler Fridl        70 D-Börwang Haldenwang TV Haldenwang                    4:34.18,0     49.16,1  (2219)   24,061 ¦ 
147/M3     863. Flad  Jürgen         65 D-Böttingen                                           8:18.22,3   3:09.53,0  (7283)   17,697 ¦ 
110/M6     103. Flad Josef           43 D-Böttingen          S.Z. Böttingen                   6:34.12,7   2:06.40,6  (7214)   16,742 ¦ 
110/F1      95. Flad Margot          65 D-Böttingen                                           7:22.10,4   2:56.45,6   (853)   14,926 ¦ 
110/F2      62. Wiedeking Verena     52 D-Bottrop            Blau.Gelb.Oberhausen             7:29.51,1   2:45.22,7   (997)   14,671 ¦ 
110/M2     172. Geilert Andreas      69 D-Brahmenau                                           5:13.00,8   1:27.58,9  (4549)   21,085 ¦ 
57/M6       88. Herbst Hans Hermann  40 D-Bramsche           Engter                           4:07.49,8   1:18.44,2  (7610)   13,920 ¦ 
147/M3     673. Kalte Helge Jürgen   61 D-Braunfels          TV Braunfels                     7:36.38,2   2:28.08,9  (4376)   19,315 ¦ 
110/M3     564. Schmidt Rainer       66 D-Bremen                                              6:59.18,4   3:21.45,7  (8762)   15,740 ¦ 
147/M1      73. Nitsche Marco        73 D-Bretzfeld                                           6:09.33,7   1:04.54,7  (5350)   23,866 ¦ 
147/M1      36. Löw Torsten          77 D-Breuberg           R.V. Rai-Braitenbach             5:47.55,0     43.16,0  (2083)   25,350 ¦ 
57/M4      113. Koerfer Wilhelm      58 D-Breuna             RSV 98 Warburg e. V.             3:48.11,8   1:34.30,9  (7806)   15,118 ¦ 
147/M5     309. Kemmerling Willi     52 D-Brilon             TC Madffeld                      8:09.09,0   2:45.13,9  (7759)   18,031 ¦ 
57/M3      171. Zimmer Andreas       63 D-Brilon                                              4:08.40,3   2:09.18,8  (9316)   13,873 ¦ 
110/M4     298. Baker Larry          59 D-Bruckmühl                                           5:59.13,5   2:11.08,4  (4092)   18,372 ¦ 
147/M3     903. Mayrginther Thomas   64 D-Bruckmühl                                           8:30.15,4   3:21.46,1  (8081)   17,285 ¦ 
110/M6     125. Petri Jürgen         43 D-Bruckmühl          GS di Monaco                     6:49.13,6   2:21.41,5  (8398)   16,127 ¦ 
110/M4     408. Reichelt Uwe         58 D-Bruckmühl                                           6:38.22,2   2:50.17,1  (5500)   16,567 ¦ 
147/F1      19. Vulic   Carmen       75 D-Brunnthal                                           6:51.32,3   1:15.36,2   (992)   21,431 ¦ 
147/M1     268. Egle Markus          74 D-Buch               TSV-Buch                         7:50.54,8   2:46.15,8  (7154)   18,729 ¦ 
147/M2     717. Beckmann Stefan      68 D-Buchenberg         ADFC Kimpten Obervallgäu         8:58.17,5   3:49.58,0  (6625)   16,385 ¦ 
147/M3     692. Bencker Christof     61 D-Buchenberg         RSC Kempten                      7:39.13,7   2:30.44,4  (2587)   19,206 ¦ 
110/F2      27. Bencker Susanne      63 D-Buchenberg                                          6:27.36,6   1:43.08,2   (816)   17,027 ¦ 
147/M1     131. Holzenthaler Martin  80 D-Buchheim           Werner's Radshop                 6:42.07,0   1:37.28,0  (5296)   21,933 ¦ 
110/M5     378. Braun Franz- Josef   50 D-Buchholz           DJK Buchholz                     7:36.53,3   3:22.12,0  (2505)   14,445 ¦ 
147/M5     451. Nett Rolf            53 D-Buchholz           DJK Buchholz                     9:12.19,7   3:48.24,6  (2515)   15,968 ¦ 
147/F2      34. Nett Waltraud        51 D-Buchholz           DJK Buchholz                     8:54.41,4   3:07.39,4   (402)   16,495 ¦ 
147/M3     570. Kirsch Peter         66 D-Buckenhof                                           7:16.52,3   2:08.23,0  (3710)   20,188 ¦ 
147/M3     351. Schneidenbach Thomas 63 D-Burgberg - Häuser                                   6:42.01,6   1:33.32,3  (8774)   21,938 ¦ 
57/M2      152. Raith Claudius       72 D-Burghausen                                          7:18.42,1   5:18.39,6  (8519)    7,864 ¦ 
147/M3     625. Ebert Werner         61 D-Burgthann                                           7:26.29,5   2:18.00,2  (7149)   19,754 ¦ 
110/M1       9. Pirzl Holger         75 D-Buttenwiesen       Toprace                          4:02.17,0     14.59,2  (2144)   27,240 ¦ 
110/M6      92. Rieper Heinz         42 D-Buxtehude          BSV Buxtehude                    6:27.57,1   2:00.25,0  (5383)   17,012 ¦ 
110/M4     495. Morof Emil           58 D-Calw               TT Altburg                       7:11.15,1   3:23.10,0  (8191)   15,304 ¦ 
57/M4       90. Haselbach Gerd       60 D-Calw-Holzbronn                                      3:36.36,4   1:22.55,5  (4365)   15,927 ¦ 
147/M2     433. Atmanspacher Falk    68 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz       7:15.40,1   2:07.20,6  (2581)   20,244 ¦ 
57/M4      211. Bennewitz Burglinde  54 D-Chemnitz                                            5:22.58,6   3:09.17,7  (6654)   10,681 ¦ 
147/M5     235. Bennewitz Frank      51 D-Chemnitz                                            7:46.30,2   2:22.35,1  (6655)   18,906 ¦ 
147/M3     664. Fechert Jens         63 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              7:34.29,1   2:25.59,8  (5252)   19,406 ¦ 
110/F1      88. Fechert Kerstin      64 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              7:07.30,6   2:42.05,8   (849)   15,438 ¦ 
147/M3     648. Hübner Olaf          62 D-Chemnitz           CPSV Chemnitz                    7:30.53,4   2:22.24,1  (7679)   19,561 ¦ 
110/M3     484. Koch Andrej          62 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz e.V   6:31.37,5   2:54.04,8  (7803)   16,852 ¦ 
110/M6     120. Köppe Jürgen         43 D-Chemnitz                                            6:47.13,1   2:19.41,0  (7822)   16,207 ¦ 
147/M2     488. Koppe Marcus         70 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Chemnitz             7:33.04,9   2:24.45,4  (5314)   19,466 ¦ 
110/F1     101. Roemhild Anja        76 D-Chemnitz                                            7:32.46,8   3:07.22,0   (947)   14,576 ¦ 
110/M3     605. Schädlich Bernd      63 D-Chemnitz                                            7:32.47,8   3:55.15,1  (8708)   14,576 ¦ 
110/M3     391. Sieber Uwe           64 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              5:58.43,1   2:21.10,4  (8849)   18,398 ¦ 
110/M5     376. Stephan Günther      50 D-Chemnitz                                            7:32.42,5   3:18.01,2  (8912)   14,578 ¦ 
110/M3     476. Trampel Sven         65 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz       6:30.01,3   2:52.28,6  (9031)   16,922 ¦ 
110/M5     271. Fischer Horst        50 D-Coburg                                              6:38.06,3   2:23.25,0  (4762)   16,578 ¦ 
110/M3     537. Kopp Rochus          62 D-Coburg                                              6:47.08,0   3:09.35,3  (4184)   16,210 ¦ 
147/M4     568. Kuba Peter           57 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                        8:04.27,5   2:55.18,6  (7850)   18,205 ¦ 
57/M5      198. Loeffler Hans        52 D-Coburg             IPA COburg                       4:37.07,5   2:22.10,0  (4010)   12,449 ¦ 
57/M1       74. Loeffler Patrick     77 D-Coburg             IPA COburg                       4:33.34,8   2:27.52,5  (4011)   12,610 ¦ 
147/M3     676. Prause Georg         65 D-Coburg             Coburger Turnerschaft            7:37.11,2   2:28.41,9  (3748)   19,291 ¦ 
147/M4     324. Prause Martin        57 D-Coburg                                              7:09.01,8   1:59.52,9  (3749)   20,558 ¦ 
147/M4     751. Prediger Udo         59 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                        8:49.29,7   3:40.20,8  (8488)   16,657 ¦ 
110/M3     487. Schmidt Henrik       63 D-Coburg                                              6:31.57,2   2:54.24,5  (4173)   16,838 ¦ 
110/M4     315. Stöhr Jürgen         59 D-Coburg             TSG Creidlitz                    6:06.03,9   2:17.58,8  (4174)   18,029 ¦ 
147/M3     433. Winter Christoph     62 D-Coburg             RSC Falke Neustadt               6:54.05,6   1:45.36,3  (5449)   21,299 ¦ 
147/M2     599. Gall Thomas          70 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.   8:02.31,1   2:54.11,6  (1242)   18,279 ¦ 
147/F1      10. Lindig Katrin        74 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.   6:29.29,3     53.33,2   (314)   22,645 ¦ 
147/M4     717. Grosse Uwe           58 D-Cottbus                                             8:35.41,0   3:26.32,1  (7493)   17,103 ¦ 
147/M4     509. Jurtz Jörg           57 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:49.08,0   2:39.59,1  (7720)   18,800 ¦ 
57/F1      116. Jurtz Stefanie       83 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus                      6:05.15,9   3:20.59,4   (886)    9,445 ¦ 
147/M4     401. Nagel Jürgen         54 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:23.25,3   2:14.16,4  (8234)   19,890 ¦ 
147/M2     652. Pietsch Steffen      69 D-Cottbus            Sektion berlin                   8:26.40,9   3:18.21,4  (8421)   17,407 ¦ 
110/M1      11. Tober Ronny          76 D-Cottbus            SC Riesa e.V.                    4:03.51,8     16.34,0  (1893)   27,064 ¦ 
147/M3     501. Tosch Rainer         61 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:06.41,3   1:58.12,0  (9020)   20,670 ¦ 
110/F2      30. Tosch Sabine         63 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:38.37,6   1:54.09,2   (980)   16,556 ¦ 
110/F1      15. Tosch Susi           88 D-Cottbus            Cottbus RK Endspurt 09           5:20.37,3     55.12,5   (981)   20,585 ¦ 
57/M5      127. Beck Hans            48 D-D-Bondorf          Sportverein Bondorf              3:58.59,2   1:44.01,7  (4551)   14,435 ¦ 
147/M2     522. Hessmer Benjamin     68 D-Dachau                                              7:41.16,5   2:32.57,0  (9340)   19,120 ¦ 
147/M4     644. Pilzweger Rudi       54 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:20.34,8   3:11.25,9  (4865)   17,619 ¦ 
110/F1      43. Rowotzki Britta      73 D-Dachau                                              6:12.07,0   1:46.42,2   (949)   17,736 ¦ 
147/M2     416. Stuhrmann Rainer     67 D-Dachau                                              7:10.28,6   2:02.09,1  (8932)   20,488 ¦ 
110/M5     102. Becker Claus         48 D-Darmstadt                                           5:37.06,8   1:22.25,5  (3695)   19,577 ¦ 
147/M1      66. Becker Reinhard      80 D-Darmstadt                                           6:05.32,2   1:00.53,2  (1158)   24,128 ¦ 
147/M2     185. Hammes Peter         72 D-Darmstadt                                           6:19.55,6   1:11.36,1  (1129)   23,215 ¦ 
147/F2      42. Viel Corinna         63 D-Darmstadt                                           9:13.19,5   3:26.17,5   (991)   15,939 ¦ 
147/M3     954. Viel Wolfgang        61 D-Darmstadt                                           8:49.38,8   3:41.09,5  (9132)   16,652 ¦ 
147/M5     282. Beimborn Hans- Heinr 49 D-Dautphetal         SSV Hommertshausen               8:00.43,0   2:36.47,9  (6635)   18,347 ¦ 
147/M6      31. Platt Wolfgang       45 D-Dautphetal         FSB Buchenau                     7:09.50,3   1:42.37,9  (5369)   20,519 ¦ 
147/M2     202. Giesel Peter         69 D-Deggendorf         Ski+Bike Deggendorf              6:23.21,7   1:15.02,2  (3127)   23,006 ¦ 
147/M2     114. Meurer Alexander     69 D-Deggendorf         Rsf Bayerischer Wald e. V.       6:06.25,2     58.05,7  (8126)   24,070 ¦ 
147/M3     454. Pisinger Peter       65 D-DEGGENDORF         WSV  Otterskirchen               6:56.55,9   1:48.26,6  (5082)   21,154 ¦ 
147/F1      74. Walter Ingeborg      69 D-Deggendorf         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:37.50,7   3:01.54,6   (707)   17,032 ¦ 
110/M3     393. Paintner Christian   64 D-Deisenhofen                                         5:59.12,3   2:21.39,6  (5357)   18,373 ¦ 
147/M3     913. Vogel Andreas        61 D-Deisenhofen        Lech Angels                      8:32.56,8   3:24.27,5  (1475)   17,194 ¦ 
147/M3     727. Gross Volker         63 D-Deizisau                                            7:47.29,2   2:38.59,9  (7492)   18,866 ¦ 
147/M4     169. Schütte Manfred      60 D-Deizisau           BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:34.40,8   1:25.31,9  (8812)   22,347 ¦ 
147/M5     389. Schubert Rolf        52 D-Demitz-Thumitz     SV Demitz Thumitz                8:33.08,0   3:09.12,9  (8806)   17,188 ¦ 
147/M5     105. Feldmaier Rainer     48 D-Denkendorf                                          6:58.06,7   1:34.11,6  (5253)   21,094 ¦ 
147/M2     555. Cuneo Alessandro     68 D-Detmold            Cuneo dal 1905                   7:50.16,8   2:41.57,3  (7035)   18,754 ¦ 
147/F1      93. Marz Margit          71 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:06.21,2   3:30.25,1   (595)   16,143 ¦ 
147/M2     559. Meiss Claudio        71 D-Diedorf                                             7:51.20,3   2:43.00,8  (8100)   18,712 ¦ 
147/M3     964. Müßler Ulrich        66 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:55.33,5   3:47.04,2  (4898)   16,468 ¦ 
110/M4     288. Pietsch Gerhard      59 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             5:57.27,4   2:09.22,3  (4882)   18,463 ¦ 
147/M5       3. Finster Karl         47 D-Dießen             Bike und Surf Ridenauer          5:47.06,5     23.11,4  (2029)   25,409 ¦ 
110/M3     456. Popp Willi           62 D-Dietenhofen        SC Rügland                       6:21.27,4   2:43.54,7  (8473)   17,302 ¦ 
147/M2     166. Aicher Andreas       70 D-Dietmannsried      TSV Dietmannsried                6:15.03,8   1:06.44,3  (4090)   23,516 ¦ 
110/M5     146. Aicher Ludwig        47 D-Dietmannsried      TSV Dietmannsried                5:53.09,3   1:38.28,0  (4139)   18,688 ¦ 
147/M2     260. Kreutzer Andreas     68 D-Dietmannsried      RSV Sonthofen                    6:35.09,5   1:26.50,0  (7841)   22,320 ¦ 
147/F1      15. Häsch Barbara        64 D-Dietramszell       SC Moosham                       6:47.10,4   1:11.14,3   (328)   21,661 ¦ 
147/M3     518. Häsch Georg          63 D-Dietramszell       SC Moosham                       7:09.57,1   2:01.27,8  (7574)   20,513 ¦ 
147/M4     659. Strehler Wolfgang    56 D-Dillingen                                           8:23.08,3   3:13.59,4  (8924)   17,529 ¦ 
147/M4     772. Golda Oliver         57 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:03.05,5   3:53.56,6  (4883)   16,240 ¦ 
110/M4     407. Litzel Max           58 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:37.10,4   2:49.05,3  (4879)   16,617 ¦ 
147/M2     582. Schalk Dieter        70 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:57.13,8   2:48.54,3  (4833)   18,481 ¦ 
110/M4     476. Ebert Lothar         55 D-Dinkelscherben / A                                  7:01.02,9   3:12.57,8  (7148)   15,675 ¦ 
147/M5     253. Koch Tony            49 D-Dipperz            Radsport Club Merkur Dipperz     7:53.55,8   2:30.00,7  (3143)   18,610 ¦ 
147/M4     239. Spiegel Michael      59 D-Dipperz            Radsport Club Merkur Dipperz     6:50.52,2   1:41.43,3  (3250)   21,466 ¦ 
110/M3     451. Hagen Wolfgang       66 D-Dirlewang          VC Mindelheim                    6:19.22,7   2:41.50,0  (7549)   17,396 ¦ 
147/M4     319. Entenmann Rainer     57 D-Ditzingen                                           7:07.34,0   1:58.25,1  (7180)   20,628 ¦ 
110/M5     205. Etzel Karl           51 D-Donzdorf           BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:14.24,4   1:59.43,1  (7194)   17,627 ¦ 
110/M5     234. Stock Karl           50 D-Donzdorf           RSF Bartholomá                   6:24.30,9   2:09.49,6  (8918)   17,164 ¦ 
57/F1       70. Aimer Katharina      66 D-Dorfen             GS di Monaco                     4:28.52,5   1:44.36,0   (719)   12,831 ¦ 
147/M2     456. Bachmaier Klaus      71 D-Dorfen             TSV-ST.Wolfgang                  7:22.30,9   2:14.11,4  (6550)   19,931 ¦ 
147/M5      87. Hitz Hans Jakob      49 D-Dormagen           Rsc Nievenheim                   6:52.57,0   1:29.01,9  (4571)   21,358 ¦ 
147/M4     679. Odenthal Hermann     60 D-Dormagen           RC TITAN Leverkusen              8:27.34,0   3:18.25,1  (5351)   17,377 ¦ 
147/M4      72. Rentergent  Heiner   57 D-Dormagen                                            6:08.13,2     59.04,3  (5380)   23,953 ¦ 
110/M4     193. Häfner Wolfram       59 D-Dormitz            FC Dormitz                       5:31.06,9   1:43.01,8  (5282)   19,932 ¦ 
147/M4     406. Reif Josef           55 D-Dornwang           RSV Dingolfing                   7:24.16,8   2:15.07,9  (8545)   19,852 ¦ 
110/M5     304. Hövel Werner         46 D-Dortmund           Sg Stern Dortmund                6:52.29,0   2:37.47,7  (7672)   16,000 ¦ 
57/F1       98. Nessling Michelle    71 D-Dossenheim                                          4:54.43,5   2:10.27,0   (916)   11,705 ¦ 
147/M3      68. Rupp Gernot          63 D-Dotternhausen      Lech Angels                      5:49.33,1     41.03,8  (1485)   25,232 ¦ 
110/M2     255. Potthast Oliver      70 D-Dottikon / Swiss                                    5:42.36,0   1:57.34,1  (8483)   19,264 ¦ 
57/M4      205. Vinardell Miguel     56 D-Dreieich           Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:06.41,3   2:53.00,4  (9144)   11,249 ¦ 
110/M1      54. Deicke Frank         79 D-Dresden            SSV Planeta Radebeul             4:53.17,0   1:05.59,2  (5234)   22,503 ¦ 
147/M4     727. Dobritz Stephan      55 D-Dresden            Privat                           8:40.33,1   3:31.24,2  (4577)   16,943 ¦ 
147/M2     210. Dumjahn Thomas       70 D-Dresden            Picardellics Velo Team           6:24.47,1   1:16.27,6  (5242)   22,921 ¦ 
57/M6      120. Grafe Christoph      43 D-Dresden                                             4:27.25,6   1:38.20,0  (7459)   12,900 ¦ 
147/M6      36. Heger Roland         45 D-Dresden                                             7:16.45,4   1:49.33,0  (7587)   20,194 ¦ 
147/M3     464. Hube Steffen         64 D-Dresden            Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. (   6:59.23,1   1:50.53,8  (7674)   21,030 ¦ 
147/M4     143. Lange Gerd           57 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:28.39,7   1:19.30,8  (5323)   22,693 ¦ 
57/M5       80. Rau Rainer           51 D-Dresden            RC 1898 Radeberg e.V.            3:41.32,4   1:26.34,9  (8529)   15,572 ¦ 
110/M3     314. Schmidt Olaf         64 D-Dresden            MTB Team Lößnitz                 5:40.09,0   2:02.36,3  (8761)   19,403 ¦ 
110/M2     409. Bleck Jörg           67 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     7:17.56,1   3:32.54,2  (6727)   15,070 ¦ 
147/M3     504. Brands Martin        63 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     7:07.09,1   1:58.39,8  (5133)   20,648 ¦ 
110/M3     488. Bucher Steffen       61 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:31.57,4   2:54.24,7  (6843)   16,838 ¦ 
57/M5       55. Geiser Helmut        49 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:33.21,5   1:18.24,0  (7373)   16,169 ¦ 
57/F2       25. Geiser Zuzana        52 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:42.52,9   1:25.54,4   (750)   15,479 ¦ 
147/M5     359. Haferkamp Rolf       48 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:23.23,3   2:59.28,2  (7547)   17,521 ¦ 
147/M4     654. Kleine Kuhlmann Bern 60 D-Duisburg                                            8:22.06,3   3:12.57,4  (3654)   17,566 ¦ 
110/M3     493. Krätzig Oliver       64 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:34.02,4   2:56.29,7  (7833)   16,749 ¦ 
110/M5      83. Lepak Wolfgang       48 D-Duisburg           Entfällt                         5:28.05,3   1:13.24,0  (7922)   20,116 ¦ 
57/M1        7. Natusch Benjamin     79 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     2:46.34,1     40.51,8  (5132)   20,712 ¦ 
57/M2       87. Neumann Helmar       69 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:44.48,9   1:44.46,4  (8259)   15,345 ¦ 
147/M4     318. Pongraz Johann       54 D-Duisburg           TV Wanheim                       7:07.05,1   1:57.56,2  (5374)   20,651 ¦ 
147/M4     563. Pospich Klaus        54 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:02.48,1   2:53.39,2  (8478)   18,268 ¦ 
147/M4     756. Rütten Josef         54 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:54.45,7   3:45.36,8  (8649)   16,493 ¦ 
147/M6     158. Scheerer Klaus       41 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     9:53.54,7   4:26.42,3  (8718)   14,850 ¦ 
147/M2     572. Summ Ralf            67 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     7:54.14,2   2:45.54,7  (8938)   18,598 ¦ 
110/M5     235. Tomanek Horst        50 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:24.39,8   2:09.58,5  (9003)   17,157 ¦ 
147/F1      81. Witzke Susanne       68 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:48.47,3   3:12.51,2   (751)   16,679 ¦ 
147/M3     923. Witzke Waldemar      61 D-Duisburg           TV Wanheim                       8:35.40,6   3:27.11,3  (9263)   17,103 ¦ 
110/F1      23. Knoch Sylvia         77 D-Durach                                              5:29.35,2   1:04.10,4   (753)   20,025 ¦ 
147/M5      66. Isele Reinhold       53 D-Durlangen          RSF Bartholomá                   6:44.44,2   1:20.49,1  (4144)   21,791 ¦ 
147/M6      79. Ebensperger Adolf    43 D-Dürrnhaar          SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       7:56.20,9   2:29.08,5  (3089)   18,515 ¦ 
57/F2       28. Ebensperger Christa  48 D-Dürrnhaar          SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       3:53.11,8   1:36.13,3   (480)   14,794 ¦ 
147/M4     738. Schaser Otto         55 D-Düsseldorf                                          8:45.37,9   3:36.29,0  (8715)   16,779 ¦ 
147/M4     221. Stump Georg          57 D-Düsseldorf         RSV Büttgen                      6:45.57,2   1:36.48,3  (5427)   21,726 ¦ 
110/M2     377. Rath Wolfgang        70 D-Eberdingen                                          6:43.19,1   2:58.17,2  (4348)   16,364 ¦ 
147/M3     699. Reimann Michael      66 D-Ebersbach          BSG Festo                        7:40.00,6   2:31.31,3  (8549)   19,173 ¦ 
147/M5     387. Eichhorn Norbert     47 D-Ebersdorf          SV-Coburg                        8:32.26,8   3:08.31,7  (7158)   17,211 ¦ 
147/M5     377. Czerwenka Peter      49 D-Eberstadt          VFL-Eberstadt                    8:31.05,8   3:07.10,7  (7037)   17,257 ¦ 
147/M2     241. Häcker Ralph         67 D-Eching             1. BVV Oberhaching               6:31.07,4   1:22.47,9  (4391)   22,550 ¦ 
147/M2     673. Boehler Harry        68 D-Echterdingen                                        8:34.25,5   3:26.06,0  (6735)   17,145 ¦ 
147/M4     344. Apenburg Olaf        60 D-Eckernförde        GS di Monaco                     7:12.01,4   2:02.52,5  (6522)   20,415 ¦ 
110/M4     433. Kessler Peter        60 D-Effeltrich                                          6:46.44,2   2:58.39,1  (7764)   16,226 ¦ 
147/M4     649. Simon Walter         56 D-Effeltrich         Haus Brauer Fr.                  8:21.11,2   3:12.02,3  (8855)   17,598 ¦ 
147/M5     136. Wanke Florian        53 D-Eggersdorf         RSC Cottbus                      7:11.02,9   1:47.07,8  (2215)   20,461 ¦ 
57/M4      183. Auernhammer Theo     60 D-Ehekirchen         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:28.33,4   2:14.52,5  (4909)   12,846 ¦ 
147/F2      47. Baeuerle Ulrike      59 D-Ehningen           SG Stern Sindelfingen            9:55.37,9   4:08.35,9   (454)   14,807 ¦ 
147/M4     549. Ketzler Heinz        59 D-Eichenau                                            7:59.05,4   2:49.56,5  (7766)   18,409 ¦ 
110/M3     168. Metzner Dieter       62 D-Eichenau           SC Gröbenzell                    5:05.05,5   1:27.32,8  (8125)   21,632 ¦ 
147/M1     292. Stauber Robert       80 D-Eichendorf         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:14.55,8   3:10.16,8  (8893)   17,820 ¦ 
57/M6        8. Schultheis Herbert   36 D-Eichenzell         TLV Lauftreff Eichenzell         3:03.21,6     14.16,0  (8808)   18,815 ¦ 
147/M2     501. Mahling Dieter       70 D-Eichstätt                                           7:36.15,6   2:27.56,1  (8000)   19,331 ¦ 
147/M2     584. Lenning Stefan       70 D-Eilsbrunn          RSC '88 Regensburg               7:58.00,8   2:49.41,3  (7915)   18,451 ¦ 
147/M1     230. Schröder Carsten     75 D-Eischleben         Radplan Thüringen                7:29.10,6   2:24.31,6  (8798)   19,635 ¦ 
110/M2     289. Kleiner Michael      70 D-Eisenberg          Team Kleiner                     5:52.10,3   2:07.08,4  (5308)   18,740 ¦ 
147/M4     529. Lilla Josef          57 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:54.00,7   2:44.51,8  (4845)   18,607 ¦ 
147/M3     580. Stuis Josef          63 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:18.26,8   2:09.57,5  (4844)   20,116 ¦ 
147/M4     707. Mürder Thomas        57 D-Eislingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:33.28,2   3:24.19,3  (8228)   17,177 ¦ 
147/M6      99. Ersfeld Heinz Peter  43 D-Eitorf             DJK Buchholz                     8:13.43,0   2:46.30,6  (2508)   17,864 ¦ 
110/M1     150. Löbner Heiko         79 D-Ellwangen                                           6:24.31,1   2:37.13,3  (7948)   17,164 ¦ 
110/M2     302. Lutz Josef           68 D-Ellwangen          FC- Röhlingen                    5:57.45,0   2:12.43,1  (7980)   18,448 ¦ 
147/M2     438. Benz Max             69 D-Elzach                                              7:18.08,2   2:09.48,7  (6659)   20,130 ¦ 
147/F1      32. Benz Sanja           71 D-Elzach                                              7:18.06,6   1:42.10,5   (817)   20,131 ¦ 
147/M3     826. Baumann Thomas       64 D-Emersacker         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:11.15,0   3:02.45,7  (6612)   17,954 ¦ 
110/M3     586. Mallmann Peter       61 D-Emmelshausen       RSC Heilig Grab Boppard          7:14.57,7   3:37.25,0  (8012)   15,173 ¦ 
110/M6     104. Oberdörffer Wolfgang 34 D-Engelskirchen      Rössleins Radlereck              6:34.28,0   2:06.55,9  (8290)   16,731 ¦ 
110/M5      31. Sander Karl-Ernst    53 D-Engelskirchen      Rössleins Radlereck              4:56.24,3     41.43,0  (8673)   22,266 ¦ 
147/M5     216. Kleiner Roland       53 D-Enger              Sprintax                         7:40.23,2   2:16.28,1  (7784)   19,157 ¦ 
147/M4     643. Kraus Thomas         58 D-Engstingen         TV Großengstingen                8:20.21,7   3:11.12,8  (7835)   17,627 ¦ 
147/M4      93. Rupp Thomas          59 D-Engstingen         TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         6:16.26,2   1:07.17,3  (5390)   23,430 ¦ 
147/M4     334. Schechinger Thomas   57 D-Epfenhausen        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:10.55,1   2:01.46,2  (4918)   20,467 ¦ 
110/M4     503. Österle Jürgen       59 D-Erbach                                              7:14.32,6   3:26.27,5  (3988)   15,188 ¦ 
110/M2     407. Stumvoll Achim       71 D-Erbach                                              7:14.31,8   3:29.29,9  (3997)   15,188 ¦ 
147/M5      82. Kramp Walter         48 D-Erdweg             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:50.57,4   1:27.02,3  (4814)   21,462 ¦ 
147/M1     294. Benneckenstein Rober 78 D-Erfurt             Radplan Thüringen                8:17.23,2   3:12.44,2  (6653)   17,732 ¦ 
57/M3      183. Borchmann Steffen    65 D-Erfurt             Rad-Art Erfurt                   4:14.00,8   2:14.39,3  (6767)   13,581 ¦ 
147/F1      21. Fuhs Andrea          79 D-Erfurt             Radplan Thüringen                6:58.40,8   1:22.44,7   (857)   21,066 ¦ 
147/M2     609. Fuhs Marco           70 D-Erfurt                                              8:04.56,7   2:56.37,2  (7323)   18,187 ¦ 
110/M5     138. Herold Michael       48 D-Erfurt             Skisportverein Erfurt            5:49.38,5   1:34.57,2  (4541)   18,876 ¦ 
110/F1      44. Kind Christine       66 D-Erfurt             Rad-Art Racing e.V.              6:12.35,7   1:47.10,9   (892)   17,713 ¦ 
57/M1       68. Lohse Yves           73 D-Erfurt                                              4:14.02,5   2:08.20,2  (7956)   13,580 ¦ 
57/M6       42. Oltmanns Gerhard     44 D-erfurt                                              3:41.47,7     52.42,1  (4564)   15,554 ¦ 
110/M3     354. Schädler Jens        66 D-Erfurt             Rad- Art racing e.V.             5:48.26,8   2:10.54,1  (8707)   18,941 ¦ 
147/M3     164. Weyrich Steffen      66 D-Erfurt             LTV Erfurt                       6:10.08,7   1:01.39,4  (9237)   23,828 ¦ 
110/M6      44. Tuschy Ulrich        43 D-Erfurt-Schaderode                                   5:41.59,0   1:14.26,9  (4562)   19,299 ¦ 
147/M5     179. Albrecht Martin      53 D-Erlabrunn                                           7:27.17,1   2:03.22,0  (6497)   19,718 ¦ 
147/M3     972. Brückner Marcus      62 D-Erlangen                                            9:01.29,5   3:53.00,2  (6829)   16,288 ¦ 
110/M6     146. Dach Helmut          44 D-Erlangen                                            7:07.53,0   2:40.20,9  (7047)   15,424 ¦ 
110/M2     212. Hiller Alejandro     70 D-Erlangen           ASC Tennenlohe                   5:27.22,5   1:42.20,6  (7620)   20,160 ¦ 
147/M3     804. Ort Michael          62 D-Erlangen                                            8:07.51,3   2:59.22,0  (8317)   18,079 ¦ 
147/M2     425. Vorrath Jens         70 D-Erlangen                                            7:12.32,4   2:04.12,9  (4535)   20,391 ¦ 
147/M2     553. Patzelt Christian    67 D-Erlenbach          Velo Freunde Erlenbach           7:49.39,0   2:41.19,5  (8367)   18,779 ¦ 
110/M2     164. Braeunig Markus      68 D-Erligheim                                           5:08.47,1   1:23.45,2  (4550)   21,374 ¦ 
147/M4     428. Boley Veit           54 D-Erpfingen          TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         7:29.48,4   2:20.39,5  (6744)   19,608 ¦ 
110/M3     596. Winkelmann Dirk      62 D-Eschborn                                            7:26.21,5   3:48.48,8  (9258)   14,786 ¦ 
110/M5     284. Bitter Erwin         48 D-Essen              RC Kruppwald Essen               6:44.58,4   2:30.17,1  (2522)   16,297 ¦ 
57/M6       82. Fingerhut Werner     40 D-Essen              RC Kruppwald Essen               4:05.29,8   1:16.24,2  (2524)   14,053 ¦ 
147/M5     129. Galla Rainer         53 D-Essen              RRC Blitz Essen-Kray             7:08.39,9   1:44.44,8  (7335)   20,575 ¦ 
110/M5     311. Graf Heinz           49 D-Essen              RC Kruppwald Essen               6:54.23,6   2:39.42,3  (2525)   15,926 ¦ 
110/M6     128. Kaiser Hans-Dieter   38 D-Essen              RC Kruppwald Essen               6:54.35,7   2:27.03,6  (2523)   15,919 ¦ 
147/M5     469. Stolz Manfred        47 D-Essen              Lech Angels                      9:46.17,5   4:22.22,4  (1484)   15,043 ¦ 
57/M6      106. Trebing Manfred      40 D-Essen              RC Kruppwald Essen               4:17.59,2   1:28.53,6  (9035)   13,372 ¦ 
147/M4     801. Fink Franz           59 D-Essingen                                            9:22.22,6   4:13.13,7  (7265)   15,683 ¦ 
57/M2       65. Häussler Armin       69 D-Esslingen                                           3:29.43,3   1:29.40,8  (7582)   16,450 ¦ 
147/M3     896. Kaiser Dietmar       66 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:28.42,9   3:20.13,6  (7727)   17,337 ¦ 
147/M2     514. Klemenz Matthias     71 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:40.00,4   2:31.40,9  (7786)   19,173 ¦ 
147/M3     335. Lautenschütz Peter   64 D-Esslingen                                           6:39.43,6   1:31.14,3  (3886)   22,065 ¦ 
147/M5     303. Lokstein Arno        53 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:07.26,5   2:43.31,4  (7958)   18,094 ¦ 
147/F1      76. Paul Anja            71 D-Esslingen          Lech Angels                      8:39.10,1   3:03.14,0   (639)   16,988 ¦ 
147/M3     424. Rath Stefan          66 D-Esslingen          SSV Esslingen                    6:52.36,0   1:44.06,7  (8526)   21,376 ¦ 
110/F1      91. Schall Astrid        67 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:12.28,3   2:47.03,5   (770)   15,261 ¦ 
110/M1     136. Schmid Edgar         74 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:04.03,0   2:16.45,2  (8749)   18,129 ¦ 
147/M3     611. Birner Lothar        61 D-Eurasburg          SV Eurasburg                     7:23.21,6   2:14.52,3  (6719)   19,893 ¦ 
147/M6     100. Tauchmann Lutz       43 D-Eurasburg          SV Eurasburg                     8:14.00,7   2:46.48,3  (8964)   17,853 ¦ 
110/M6     142. Fiedler Klaus        44 D-Euskirchen         RC Endspurt Euskirchen           7:04.51,6   2:37.19,5  (7261)   15,534 ¦ 
147/M1     269. Piersigilli Luca     73 D-Fabriano           Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:51.03,6   2:46.24,6  (8419)   18,723 ¦ 
57/M4      138. Römer Eckhard        54 D-Falkensee                                           4:06.13,2   1:52.32,3  (8607)   14,011 ¦ 
147/M5     465. Erthel Bert          53 D-Feldkirchen-Wester TV Feldkirchen                   9:28.37,9   4:04.42,8  (3946)   15,510 ¦ 
110/M6     136. Reinhold Peter       39 D-Feldolling         CAS München                      6:59.34,0   2:32.01,9  (8552)   15,730 ¦ 
147/M1     299. Lühning Martin       73 D-Fellbach           Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   8:23.55,5   3:19.16,5  (4394)   17,502 ¦ 
147/M3     243. Pfander Werner       64 D-Fellbach                                            6:24.42,9   1:16.13,6  (3893)   22,926 ¦ 
57/M5      203. Röll Franz           53 D-Fellbach                                            4:44.31,9   2:29.34,4  (8602)   12,125 ¦ 
147/M4     692. Fischer Joachim      59 D-Fellen             DJK Fellen                       8:31.09,0   3:22.00,1  (7276)   17,255 ¦ 
147/M1     317. Haas Michael         73 D-Fellen             DJK Fellen                       8:55.23,2   3:50.44,2  (7536)   16,474 ¦ 
147/M2     711. Schneider Reinhold   67 D-Fellen             DJK Fellen                       8:55.31,5   3:47.12,0  (8779)   16,469 ¦ 
110/M3     471. Bauer Armin          63 D-Fichtenberg        Team Bike o Maniax               6:28.05,6   2:50.32,9  (6602)   17,006 ¦ 
110/M3     611. Clauss Thomas        64 D-Filderstadt        Just Dive                        7:45.02,6   4:07.29,9  (4054)   14,192 ¦ 
57/F1       84. Goll Andrea          71 D-Filderstadt        Bernd's radsportecke             4:37.00,1   1:52.43,6   (861)   12,454 ¦ 
147/M2     333. Günthner Sven        67 D-Filderstadt        Bernd#s Radsportecke             6:53.30,5   1:45.11,0  (7523)   21,329 ¦ 
57/F1       73. Joos Michaela        64 D-Filderstadt        Bernd's radsportecke             4:31.23,2   1:47.06,7   (884)   12,712 ¦ 
110/F2      66. Kugler-Hillinger Bri 48 D-Filderstadt                                         7:34.22,6   2:49.54,2   (900)   14,525 ¦ 
147/M3     426. Münchenbach Ricci    65 D-Filderstadt        Bernd#s radsportecke             6:52.53,3   1:44.24,0  (8222)   21,361 ¦ 
147/M1     283. Niemann Markus       73 D-Filderstadt        Just Dive                        8:09.47,8   3:05.08,8  (4563)   18,007 ¦ 
147/M2     663. Schmidt Jochen       72 D-Filderstadt        BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:30.51,1   3:22.31,6  (8758)   17,265 ¦ 
147/M3     528. Weinmann Thomas      66 D-Filderstadt        Bernd's Radsportteam             7:10.54,1   2:02.24,8  (5448)   20,468 ¦ 
147/M2     519. Chadzelek Stefan     70 D-Fischbach          R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlingen 189   7:40.41,6   2:32.22,1  (6954)   19,145 ¦ 
147/M3     245. Bichler Guenther     61 D-Fischbachau / Wörn FSG Miesbach                     6:24.51,6   1:16.22,3  (3291)   22,917 ¦ 
57/M1       84. Büttner Klaus        74 D-Flachslanden       FLZ Betriebssport                6:59.18,5   4:53.36,2  (6865)    8,227 ¦ 
147/M4     816. Büdel Oswald         55 D-Frammersbach       TUS-Frammersbach                 9:34.43,3   4:25.34,4  (4538)   15,346 ¦ 
147/M4     775. Gerhard Norbert      56 D-Frammersbach       TUS Frammersbach                 9:04.50,8   3:55.41,9  (7385)   16,188 ¦ 
110/M5     353. Venus Gerd           46 D-Frankenberg        Motor Hainichen                  7:12.54,4   2:58.13,1  (9119)   15,245 ¦ 
110/M2     332. Gromen Uwe           72 D-Frankenthal                                         6:14.19,6   2:29.17,7  (7490)   17,631 ¦ 
147/M2     703. Stauber Roland       68 D-Frankenthal        LaufRad Verein Auerbach          8:49.05,1   3:40.45,6  (8894)   16,670 ¦ 
147/M2     660. Thiede Lutz          70 D-Frankenthal                                         8:28.56,0   3:20.36,5  (8983)   17,330 ¦ 
57/M6      108. Adam Wolfgang        42 D-Frankfurt          Niederrad                        4:18.56,0   1:29.50,4  (6222)   13,323 ¦ 
147/M2     494. Hassel Karsten       68 D-Frankfurt                                           7:34.53,2   2:26.33,7  (7577)   19,389 ¦ 
57/M5      135. Jovine Raffaele      53 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             4:02.08,6   1:47.11,1  (7715)   14,247 ¦ 
110/F1     105. Krueger Kerstin      73 D-Frankfurt                                           7:39.53,0   3:14.28,2   (899)   14,351 ¦ 
110/M4     484. Marini Italo         58 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:04.01,8   3:15.56,7  (8045)   15,564 ¦ 
147/M5     134. Marini Severino      50 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:10.42,3   1:46.47,2  (8046)   20,478 ¦ 
147/M5     349. Mörke Jürgen         48 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             8:20.44,9   2:56.49,8  (8187)   17,613 ¦ 
57/M6      115. Nowak Helmut         40 D-Frankfurt          Edelweiss Frankfurt              4:22.43,3   1:33.37,7   (167)   13,131 ¦ 
147/M3      90. Quintadamo Giuseppe  66 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:55.14,1     46.44,8  (8510)   24,828 ¦ 
147/M3     902. Schiffler Bernd      64 D-Frankfurt          Lech Angels                      8:29.48,0   3:21.18,7  (1512)   17,300 ¦ 
147/M3     792. Vitellaro Giovanni   63 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             8:03.16,2   2:54.46,9  (9150)   18,250 ¦ 
147/M2     573. Schneider Frank      67 D-Frankfurt a/M                                       7:54.38,2   2:46.18,7  (8776)   18,582 ¦ 
57/M2      120. Eichler Kay-Hendrik  68 D-Frankfurt am Main  Montrada.de                      4:10.14,9   2:10.12,4  (7162)   13,786 ¦ 
147/F1     101. Hoerth Ellen         66 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   9:32.52,0   3:56.55,9   (879)   15,396 ¦ 
147/M3     993. Hoerth Jochen        62 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   9:19.03,4   4:10.34,1  (7638)   15,776 ¦ 
57/M3       12. Friesl Thomas        62 D-Frauenau                                            2:26.42,9     27.21,4  (2033)   23,514 ¦ 
147/M3     628. Geier Felix          63 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               7:27.25,2   2:18.55,9  (7367)   19,713 ¦ 
57/M5       94. Hackl Georg          52 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               3:47.32,6   1:32.35,1  (7542)   15,161 ¦ 
147/M2     317. Meindl Josef         67 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:50.44,4   1:42.24,9  (8097)   21,473 ¦ 
110/M4     327. Oswald Georg         58 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:09.10,4   2:21.05,3  (8320)   17,877 ¦ 
57/M4      198. Pinter Helmut        57 D-Frauenau           TTC Frauenau                     4:55.33,4   2:41.52,5  (8431)   11,672 ¦ 
147/M3     299. Schneck Andreas      66 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:33.57,2   1:25.27,9  (8773)   22,388 ¦ 
147/M3     233. Schönberger Johann   64 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:23.18,6   1:14.49,3  (5080)   23,010 ¦ 
110/F1     106. Puhl Heidrun         66 D-Frauendorf                                          7:40.36,3   3:15.11,5   (937)   14,328 ¦ 
147/M3     387. Puhl Silvio          63 D-Frauendorf                                          6:47.35,7   1:39.06,4  (8502)   21,639 ¦ 
110/M3     230. Jacob Armin          65 D-Freiburg                                            5:19.48,3   1:42.15,6  (7698)   20,637 ¦ 
147/M3     260. Kessel Juergen       63 D-Freiburg           ADFC Freiburg                    6:27.17,6   1:18.48,3  (3862)   22,773 ¦ 
147/M3     717. Lay Wolf-Dieter      64 D-Freiburg           RSG Badenia                      7:45.27,8   2:36.58,5  (7894)   18,948 ¦ 
57/F2       49. Ullrich Daniela      62 D-Freiburg                                            4:22.57,2   2:05.58,7   (987)   13,120 ¦ 
147/M3     459. Weih Markus          65 D-Freiburg i.Br.                                      6:57.36,3   1:49.07,0  (9214)   21,120 ¦ 
110/M2     376. Poppenwimmer Robert  70 D-Freising           Lech Angels                      6:43.14,7   2:58.12,8  (1439)   16,367 ¦ 
147/M3     321. Stimpfle Klaus       62 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:37.03,4   1:28.34,1  (4820)   22,213 ¦ 
147/M3      93. Stockinger Wolfgang  64 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:55.40,7     47.11,4  (1359)   24,797 ¦ 
147/M2     158. Müller Gert          68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal                     6:14.26,0   1:06.06,5  (5346)   23,555 ¦ 
147/M2     209. Müller Wolfgang      68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal TT e V              6:24.20,2   1:16.00,7  (2114)   22,948 ¦ 
147/M3      66. Rupp Lothar          64 D-Freudenstadt       Tria Team Dählecom               5:48.37,6     40.08,3  (1466)   25,299 ¦ 
110/M4     138. Madl Rainer          60 D-Freyung            RC Freyung                       5:12.14,2   1:24.09,1  (7995)   21,137 ¦ 
57/M5      239. Heinz Wolfgang       53 D-Fridingen          ETHN-Flyers                      7:19.34,8   5:04.37,3  (4179)    7,848 ¦ 
147/M6      16. Bauer Heinz          40 D-Friedberg          AV. Friedberg                    6:45.46,9   1:18.34,5  (6606)   21,735 ¦ 
147/M6     141. Drexel Walter        45 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:08.29,0   3:41.16,6  (4819)   16,080 ¦ 
147/M2     602. Fischer Markus       69 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:03.03,1   2:54.43,6  (4830)   18,258 ¦ 
110/M2     411. Lorenz Edgar         67 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:22.50,4   3:37.48,5  (4893)   14,903 ¦ 
147/M2     389. Müller Jochen        67 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:05.33,0   1:57.13,5  (4902)   20,726 ¦ 
57/M4      194. Rittler Dietmar      59 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             4:48.05,1   2:34.24,2  (4911)   11,975 ¦ 
147/M3     689. Roth Günther         64 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.01,6   2:30.32,3  (4880)   19,214 ¦ 
57/M3      174. Schäfer Werner       64 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             4:10.08,3   2:10.46,8  (4892)   13,792 ¦ 
147/M6      61. Winter Johann        41 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.30,8   2:13.18,4  (4825)   19,152 ¦ 
147/M3     342. Dieter Kueffner      64 D-Friedberg/Bayern                                    6:40.07,3   1:31.38,0  (5238)   22,043 ¦ 
147/M2     431. Antesberger Georg    68 D-Friederichshafen   Lech Angels                      7:15.16,0   2:06.56,5  (1482)   20,263 ¦ 
57/M3       78. Buck Richard         64 D-Friedrichshafen                                     3:22.42,0   1:23.20,5  (4188)   17,020 ¦ 
57/F1        5. Engstler Heike       65 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      2:59.36,3     15.19,8   (626)   19,208 ¦ 
147/M5      54. Fichtner Wilfried    52 D-Friedrichshafen                                     6:36.08,4   1:12.13,3  (5256)   22,264 ¦ 
147/M2     492. Fischer Jochen       69 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:34.01,2   2:25.41,7  (1428)   19,426 ¦ 
57/M1       24. Kunkel Florian       82 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      3:19.04,9   1:13.22,6  (1496)   17,329 ¦ 
57/M4      137. Kuse Jürgen          59 D-Friedrichshafen                                     4:06.06,4   1:52.25,5  (7863)   14,018 ¦ 
147/M1     231. Metz Thilo           75 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:29.16,9   2:24.37,9  (1492)   19,631 ¦ 
147/M2     618. Müller Uwe           69 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      8:09.09,4   3:00.49,9  (1489)   18,031 ¦ 
57/M3       34. Rohrer Alfred        64 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      2:59.36,5   1:00.15,0  (1387)   19,208 ¦ 
147/M2     588. Schmidt Michael      71 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:59.32,7   2:51.13,2  (1518)   18,392 ¦ 
147/M2     486. Steck Jens           72 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:31.58,0   2:23.38,5  (1481)   19,514 ¦ 
110/M6      56. Ulbrich Peter        41 D-Friedrichshafen    VFL Stuttgart Wangen             5:46.36,9   1:19.04,8  (9057)   19,041 ¦ 
147/M2     485. Welz Wolfgang        71 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:31.57,1   2:23.37,6  (1422)   19,515 ¦ 
147/F1      67. Becker Silke         72 D-Friedrichsthal     RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        8:21.30,5   2:45.34,4   (730)   17,586 ¦ 
147/M4     457. Hochholzer Volker    60 D-Friolzheim                                          7:36.58,3   2:27.49,4  (7631)   19,300 ¦ 
147/M3     940. Wowra Detlef         64 D-Frotzhofen                                          8:43.25,2   3:34.55,9  (9275)   16,850 ¦ 
147/M4     798. Zimmer Achim         57 D-Fürholzen          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:20.08,3   4:10.59,4  (9315)   15,746 ¦ 
147/F2      46. Zimmer Gabi          57 D-Fürholzen          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:35.50,2   3:48.48,2   (606)   15,316 ¦ 
147/M3      82. Reiss Ingo           66 D-Fürstenau                                           5:53.15,9     44.46,6  (2155)   24,967 ¦ 
110/F2      57. Hannemann Thomas Pet 57 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    7:14.14,1   2:29.45,7   (872)   15,199 ¦ 
147/M2     705. Heitzer Ludwig       69 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    8:50.41,5   3:42.22,0  (7599)   16,619 ¦ 
147/M3     962. Klein Michael        62 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    8:53.20,8   3:44.51,5  (7782)   16,537 ¦ 
57/F2       84. Leigh Elke           43 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     5:05.27,7   2:48.29,2   (728)   11,294 ¦ 
110/M6     174. Leigh Werner         44 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     3:04.37,5  Campolongo  (1816)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     410. Lohmeyer Guido       68 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Lech Angels                      7:09.36,6   2:01.17,1  (1487)   20,530 ¦ 
57/F1       27. Meyer Tanja          72 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:38.52,3     54.35,8   (759)   15,762 ¦ 
57/F2       34. Müller Christina     59 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:04.55,9   1:47.57,4   (757)   14,085 ¦ 
110/M4     480. Müller Richard       55 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:02.09,5   3:14.04,4  (8217)   15,633 ¦ 
57/M6       38. Schiele Peter        45 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:39.54,2     50.48,6  (8732)   15,688 ¦ 
147/M3     965. von Minckwitz Alexan 64 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    8:55.41,1   3:47.11,8  (5444)   16,464 ¦ 
147/M3     934. Weber Wolfgang       64 D-Fürstenfeldbruck ( Die 3 Gnadenlosen                8:39.35,6   3:31.06,3  (4048)   16,974 ¦ 
110/M3      47. Huber Manfred        62 D-Fürstenstein       RSV-Passau                       4:30.38,2     53.05,5  (2064)   24,386 ¦ 
57/F2       62. Neumüller Renate     59 D-Fürstenstein                                        4:30.56,3   2:13.57,8   (918)   12,733 ¦ 
110/M2     126. Egger Jürgen         67 D-Gaildorf           Bike O'Maniax                    4:58.39,1   1:13.37,2  (5176)   22,099 ¦ 
110/M2     340. Frey Thomas          70 D-Gaildorf           Team Bike o Maniax               6:19.34,0   2:34.32,1  (7311)   17,388 ¦ 
57/M3       94. Gering Peter         64 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     3:29.23,3   1:30.01,8  (7386)   16,476 ¦ 
110/M4     380. Gräßer Christian     55 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     6:25.50,1   2:37.45,0  (7472)   17,105 ¦ 
110/M3     219. Meinlschmidt Robert  65 D-Gaildorf           Bike o`Maniax                    5:15.51,7   1:38.19,0  (4189)   20,895 ¦ 
110/M4      76. Oberndörfer Albrecht 58 D-Gaildorf           Bike o`Maniax                    4:52.52,1   1:04.47,0  (4190)   22,535 ¦ 
57/F2       74. Oberndörfer Heidrun  58 D-Gaildorf           Bike o` Maniax                   4:47.03,1   2:30.04,6   (922)   12,018 ¦ 
110/F1      49. Schneider Beate      66 D-Gaildorf           Team Bike o Maniax               6:20.26,5   1:55.01,7   (783)   17,348 ¦ 
110/M3     110. Windmüller Uwe       63 D-Gaildorf           Bike o'Maniax                    4:51.34,7   1:14.02,0  (9256)   22,635 ¦ 
110/M3     518. Zillert Bernd        64 D-Gaildorf           SV Eutendorf                     6:40.28,9   3:02.56,2  (9314)   16,480 ¦ 
110/F1      25. Eursch Michaela      70 D-Garmisch-Partenkir TSV Partenkirchen                5:33.41,7   1:08.16,9   (846)   19,778 ¦ 
147/M2      10. Eursch Toni          68 D-Garmisch-Partenkir TSV Partenkirchen                5:21.28,3     13.08,8  (2021)   27,436 ¦ 
110/M3     288. Kalka Reiner         63 D-Garmisch-Partenkir Keiner                           5:32.26,9   1:54.54,2  (7731)   19,852 ¦ 
147/M1     265. Waibel Thomas        75 D-Garmisch-Partenkir FC Oberau                        7:48.18,2   2:43.39,2  (9188)   18,833 ¦ 
110/M5       7. Zimmer Heinz         50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir TSV Farchant                     4:23.14,2      8.32,9  (2228)   25,072 ¦ 
147/M5     161. Kirchmeier Felix     50 D-Gars Bahnhof                                        7:22.28,7   1:58.33,6  (7777)   19,933 ¦ 
110/F2      13. Durst Sonja          57 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       5:57.54,0   1:13.25,6   (577)   18,440 ¦ 
147/M6     142. Steinmill Hubert     45 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       9:09.43,4   3:42.31,0  (4760)   16,044 ¦ 
110/M2     205. Nothaft Christian    70 D-Gauting                                             5:24.17,0   1:39.15,1  (8280)   20,352 ¦ 
147/M2     718. Pritscher Christian  67 D-Geiselhöring       TV Geiselhöring                  8:58.18,3   3:49.58,8  (8497)   16,384 ¦ 
57/M5      216. Guillen Francisco    50 D-Gelsenkirchen      Ustaria Posta                    4:57.23,3   2:42.25,8  (4717)   11,600 ¦ 
147/M4     773. Schmittroth Walter   56 D-Gemünden                                            9:03.16,3   3:54.07,4  (8768)   16,234 ¦ 
147/M4     423. Haas Lutz            56 D-Gengenbach         Ski-Club Berghaupten             7:28.13,7   2:19.04,8  (7535)   19,677 ¦ 
147/M5      26. Müller Hans-Jürgen   50 D-Gera                                                6:19.09,2     55.14,1  (8213)   23,262 ¦ 
147/M2     388. Pietsch Torsten      71 D-Gera                                                7:05.31,6   1:57.12,1  (8422)   20,727 ¦ 
110/M4     395. Widmann Helmut       57 D-Geretsried                                          6:31.48,7   2:43.43,6  (9240)   16,844 ¦ 
57/M5       68. Fleck Bernhard       53 D-Germering          Skischule Müller                 3:38.06,6   1:23.09,1  (7286)   15,817 ¦ 
57/M5      184. Merz Siegfried       53 D-Germering          CAS München                      4:28.11,5   2:13.14,0  (8118)   12,863 ¦ 
110/M3     522. Reister Ulli         65 D-Germering          GS di Monaco                     6:42.09,1   3:04.36,4  (8554)   16,411 ¦ 
57/M4      204. Barmann Werner       57 D-Gernlinden         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:05.53,2   2:52.12,3  (4862)   11,278 ¦ 
147/M5     363. Seibold Ernst        47 D-Gerstetten         RSV Nattheim                     8:26.13,0   3:02.17,9  (8833)   17,423 ¦ 
147/M2     642. Schmid Michael       72 D-Gersthofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:22.15,4   3:13.55,9  (4876)   17,560 ¦ 
147/M5      37. Bauer Richard        52 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:27.52,5   1:03.57,4  (6609)   22,739 ¦ 
57/F2       54. Hörburger Elfriede   56 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:26.39,2   2:09.40,7   (589)   12,938 ¦ 
110/M4     454. Hörburger Herbert    54 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:54.37,6   3:06.32,5  (7666)   15,917 ¦ 
147/M4     438. Immler Helmut        58 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:31.34,8   2:22.25,9  (7687)   19,531 ¦ 
147/M2     668. Wietschorke Norbert  67 D-Giengen                                             8:32.15,3   3:23.55,8  (9245)   17,217 ¦ 
110/M5     107. Zimmermann Ulrich    53 D-Giengen            RSF Bartholomá                   5:38.05,2   1:23.23,9  (6433)   19,521 ¦ 
147/F1      55. Bleier Tamara        74 D-Gießen             Delta-Bike.de                    8:06.46,5   2:30.50,4   (780)   18,119 ¦ 
110/M1     113. Dürr Rainer          76 D-Gießen             Delta-Bike.de                    5:42.28,4   1:55.10,6  (5174)   19,271 ¦ 
147/M2     104. Langner Thomas       67 D-Gießen             Delta-Bike.de                    6:04.30,0     56.10,5  (1895)   24,197 ¦ 
110/M1     149. Abelmann Rolf        76 D-Gifhorn                                             6:23.41,5   2:36.23,7  (6103)   17,201 ¦ 
147/M2     596. Konietschke Bernhard 71 D-Gilching           TSV Gilching                     8:02.03,2   2:53.43,7  (5312)   18,296 ¦ 
147/M3     488. Lohmann Carsten      64 D-Gilching           Gecko Outdoor Sports             7:04.08,1   1:55.38,8  (4359)   20,795 ¦ 
147/M3     989. Rieger Thomas        66 D-Gilching           GS di Monaco                     9:14.23,8   4:05.54,5  (8577)   15,909 ¦ 
147/M2     377. Abend Hendrk         70 D-Glatten                                             7:02.14,0   1:53.54,5  (6128)   20,888 ¦ 
147/M3     224. Hagn Josef           63 D-Glonn              Lech Angels                      6:22.06,1   1:13.36,8  (1565)   23,082 ¦ 
147/M2     526. Patz Eric            70 D-Glonn              Radteam Aichach 2000             7:42.25,1   2:34.05,6  (4895)   19,073 ¦ 
147/M3     227. Eysell Burkhard      62 D-Gmund              Gleitschirmclub Tegernseer Tal   6:22.28,8   1:13.59,5  (5247)   23,060 ¦ 
110/M2     359. Hübsch Christian     67 D-Gmund              Lech Angels                      6:29.55,3   2:44.53,4  (1547)   16,926 ¦ 
110/M3     513. Weber Markus         63 D-Gmund              Lech Angels                      6:39.13,5   3:01.40,8  (1522)   16,532 ¦ 
57/F1       61. Weber Tina           75 D-Gmund              Lech Angels                      4:18.47,5   1:34.31,0   (645)   13,331 ¦ 
147/M2     263. Koch Rainer          67 D-Gnadental          TCC Gnadental                    6:36.19,0   1:27.59,5  (7805)   22,254 ¦ 
57/M4      160. Reiter Martin        55 D-Gnadental          TCC Gnadental                    4:13.36,5   1:59.55,6  (8556)   13,603 ¦ 
57/M3       98. Gottesleben Florian  63 D-Göhrde/OT Sarensec IGAS Wendland                    3:30.42,7   1:31.21,2  (7448)   16,373 ¦ 
147/M4     642. Marquart Martin      54 D-Gosheim                                             8:20.10,7   3:11.01,8  (8051)   17,633 ¦ 
57/M1       67. Lackner Andreas      74 D-Göttingen                                           4:08.55,2   2:03.12,9  (3949)   13,859 ¦ 
147/M4     703. Riss Norbert         60 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      8:32.58,2   3:23.49,3  (1477)   17,193 ¦ 
110/M4     531. Braun Werner R.      58 D-Grafing            Lech Angels                      7:40.36,2   3:52.31,1  (1440)   14,329 ¦ 
147/M4     548. Feldmann Joachim     57 D-Grafing                                             7:58.29,4   2:49.20,5  (7234)   18,432 ¦ 
147/M4     575. Heider Siegfried     54 D-Grafing            Lech Angels                      8:05.44,4   2:56.35,5  (1551)   18,157 ¦ 
147/M5      63. Kamilli Klaus        50 D-Grafrath           Tüs Fürstenfeld                  6:43.12,1   1:19.17,0  (5303)   21,874 ¦ 
57/F1       34. Seibold Anja         71 D-Grainau                                             3:48.41,9   1:04.25,4   (965)   15,085 ¦ 
57/M2       90. Seibold Paul         67 D-Grainau                                             3:48.42,4   1:48.39,9  (8834)   15,084 ¦ 
57/F2       63. Zechmeister Barbara  63 D-Grasbrunn          TSV Haar                         4:32.58,2   2:15.59,7   (451)   12,638 ¦ 
57/M4      185. Zechmeister Reiner   59 D-Grasbrunn          TSV Haar                         4:29.47,5   2:16.06,6  (3274)   12,787 ¦ 
147/M4      89. Riedenauer Josef     60 D-Greifenberg        TUS Fürstenfeldbruck             6:15.20,7   1:06.11,8  (5381)   23,498 ¦ 
147/M2     233. Neubauer Thorsten    70 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                                     6:29.59,5   1:21.40,0  (4350)   22,615 ¦ 
110/M3     365. Linn Stefan          62 D-Griesheim                                           5:51.54,9   2:14.22,2  (7942)   18,754 ¦ 
110/M2     276. Neumair Albert       67 D-Gröbenzell                                          5:49.00,3   2:03.58,4  (8258)   18,910 ¦ 
147/M3     985. Röhrl Gerhard        63 D-Gröbenzell         Lech Angels                      9:11.03,3   4:02.34,0  (1397)   16,005 ¦ 
110/M2     364. Will Christian       67 D-Gröbenzell         GS di Monaco                     6:33.26,4   2:48.24,5  (9251)   16,775 ¦ 
147/M4     317. Scholz Günther       54 D-Groß Gaglow        RSC COTTBUS                      7:06.49,7   1:57.40,8  (8784)   20,664 ¦ 
147/F1      96. Reismann Karin       66 D-Großenseebach      FSV Grossenseebach               9:14.01,4   3:38.05,3   (945)   15,919 ¦ 
147/M3     988. Reismann Markus      62 D-Großenseebach      Lech Angels                      9:14.02,1   4:05.32,8  (1562)   15,919 ¦ 
147/M5     243. Brand Karl Josef     53 D-Großheubach        Velo Freunde Erlenbach           7:49.48,0   2:25.52,9  (6804)   18,773 ¦ 
57/M3      208. Baumgartner Sebastia 66 D-Großhub                                             4:32.38,0   2:33.16,5  (4341)   12,654 ¦ 
110/F1      74. Baumgartner Waltraud 69 D-Großhub                                             6:50.42,0   2:25.17,2   (522)   16,070 ¦ 
147/M1     324. Trinks Michael       73 D-Großkarolinenfeld                                   9:05.07,9   4:00.28,9  (4531)   16,179 ¦ 
110/M4     354. Hörburger Manfred    57 D-Grünenbach         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:19.54,1   2:31.49,0  (7667)   17,372 ¦ 
57/F1      104. Rau Alexandra        70 D-Grünkraut                                           5:00.08,1   2:15.51,6   (941)   11,494 ¦ 
147/M2     537. Rau Armin            70 D-Grünkraut                                           7:45.52,7   2:37.33,2  (8527)   18,931 ¦ 
147/M2      19. Scheffel Jorg-Ingo   72 D-Grünwald           BVV Unterhaching                 5:28.43,6     20.24,1   (105)   26,830 ¦ 
110/M5     302. Blendl Michael       46 D-Gummersbach        Rössleins Radlereck              6:51.58,7   2:37.17,4  (6728)   16,020 ¦ 
147/M2       1. Koller Willi         70 D-Günzach            RSV Southofen                    5:08.19,5       -----  (2238)   28,606 ¦ 
147/M2      42. Schalk Klaus         67 D-Günzach            TSV Mindelheim                   5:42.47,3     34.27,8   (104)   25,730 ¦ 
147/M4     702. Keller Paul          59 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel                                    8:32.39,8   3:23.30,9  (7756)   17,204 ¦ 
147/M4     819. Keller Werner        60 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel                                    9:37.56,7   4:28.47,8  (7757)   15,260 ¦ 
147/M1     244. Schlager Wolfgang    75 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel                                    7:35.44,0   2:31.05,0  (8740)   19,353 ¦ 
110/M3     308. Mutschler Horst      65 D-Gutsbezirk Münsing TSG Münsingen                    5:37.47,9   2:00.15,2  (8231)   19,538 ¦ 
147/M4     724. Schechtl Peter       58 D-Haag                                                8:37.49,0   3:28.40,1  (3614)   17,033 ¦ 
147/M4      21. Heuser Birger        60 D-Haan               RSG Vilstal                      5:47.44,7     38.35,8  (7618)   25,363 ¦ 
110/F1      68. Annast Karin         74 D-Haar               RSV Passau                       6:44.46,1   2:19.21,3   (455)   16,305 ¦ 
110/M5     252. Dierolf Walter       51 D-Haar               TSV Haar                         6:28.39,1   2:13.57,8  (7113)   16,981 ¦ 
110/F1     115. Hüttinger Manuela    65 D-Haar               jTSV Haar                        7:05.38,4   Falzarego   (881)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     392. Lichtenwimmer Günter 52 D-Haar               TSV Haar                         8:34.00,5   3:10.05,4  (4499)   17,159 ¦ 
57/M2      132. Schloen Oliver       72 D-Haar               TSV Haar Schwimmen               4:24.52,5   2:24.50,0  (8744)   13,025 ¦ 
110/F2      59. Schneider Ruth       49 D-Haar               TSV Haar                         7:16.56,7   2:32.28,3   (541)   15,104 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Wimmer Johann        68 D-Haar               TVS Haar                             -----     partito  (9254)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     281. Schlier Stephan      61 D-Haar/München       TSV Haar Spinning Racketpark     5:31.33,0   1:54.00,3  (5405)   19,906 ¦ 
147/M3     915. Ahrens Rüdiger       63 D-Hagen              ATS Hohenlimburg Nahmer 1879     8:33.19,4   3:24.50,1  (6377)   17,182 ¦ 
147/M4     760. Böhle Horst          60 D-Hagen              ATS Hohenlimburg - Nahmer        8:56.19,3   3:47.10,4  (4160)   16,445 ¦ 
147/M3     173. Böving Helmut        62 D-Hagen              Windschattenkumpel Hohenlimbur   6:12.15,2   1:03.45,9  (6795)   23,693 ¦ 
147/M3     914. Heinze Lothar        63 D-Hagen              ATS Nahmer                       8:33.18,6   3:24.49,3  (7597)   17,182 ¦ 
147/M5     317. Henniges Günter      53 D-Hagen                                               8:12.53,5   2:48.58,4  (7607)   17,894 ¦ 
147/M4     200. Jarusel Hans         58 D-Hagen              ATS Nahmer                       6:40.02,3   1:30.53,4  (7706)   22,047 ¦ 
147/M3     211. Rüdiger  Ahrens      63 D-Hagen              ATS Nahmer                       6:19.12,3   1:10.43,0  (2162)   23,259 ¦ 
110/M6     132. Dettenkofer Rupert   43 D-Haimhausen                                          6:56.30,8   2:28.58,7  (4482)   15,845 ¦ 
147/M5     425. Hörmann Edmund       52 D-Haldenwang         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:56.33,8   3:32.38,7  (7668)   16,437 ¦ 
147/M4      90. Kreuzer Roman        60 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    6:15.58,2   1:06.49,3  (2072)   23,459 ¦ 
110/M3     252. Mildner Klaus        61 D-Haldenwang         SRI-Durach                       5:24.35,0   1:47.02,3  (8143)   20,333 ¦ 
147/F1       6. Offenhäuser Karin    64 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    6:15.16,5     39.20,4   (923)   23,502 ¦ 
147/M4      63. Ostheimer Uwe        60 D-Haldenwang         SRI-Durach                       6:06.08,1     56.59,2  (2126)   24,089 ¦ 
147/M4     788. Putzmann Steffen     60 D-Haldenwang         SV Heising                       9:10.52,6   4:01.43,7  (8505)   16,010 ¦ 
147/M4     742. Steinhauser Hubert   56 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    8:47.02,1   3:37.53,2  (8909)   16,735 ¦ 
110/M2     382. Huyghe Mario         68 D-Halver                                              6:52.49,7   3:07.47,8  (3774)   15,987 ¦ 
110/M3     458. Bannies Lutz         65 D-Hamburg                                             6:21.53,1   2:44.20,4  (6576)   17,282 ¦ 
147/M2     630. Holst Michael        72 D-Hamburg                                             8:14.12,7   3:05.53,2  (7657)   17,846 ¦ 
57/M4      214. Kudera Peter         57 D-Hamburg                                             5:57.28,2   3:43.47,3  (7851)    9,651 ¦ 
110/M3     457. Naumann Matthias     61 D-Hamburg                                             6:21.50,7   2:44.18,0  (8245)   17,284 ¦ 
110/M5     147. Thoms Uwe            50 D-Hamburg                                             5:53.34,2   1:38.52,9  (5430)   18,666 ¦ 
147/M3     229. Borst Volker         65 D-Hammelburg                                          6:22.37,3   1:14.08,0  (6776)   23,051 ¦ 
110/M4     268. Delarue Ralf         59 D-Hanau              FCA Klein Aaheim                 5:51.19,6   2:03.14,5  (7093)   18,785 ¦ 
110/M5     369. Hennig Ewald         50 D-Hanau              FCA Klein Aaheim                 7:27.55,2   3:13.13,9  (7606)   14,734 ¦ 
57/M3      138. Marburger Ralf       62 D-Hanau              FCA Klein Aaheim                 3:51.12,6   1:51.51,1  (8033)   14,921 ¦ 
57/M1       31. Bautista Otto        73 D-Hannover                                            3:26.14,9   1:20.32,6  (6617)   16,727 ¦ 
57/M2       58. Bautista Willy       71 D-Hannover                                            3:26.15,0   1:26.12,5  (6618)   16,727 ¦ 
110/M1      89. Rath Jens            75 D-Hannover           RSG Hannover                     5:18.02,5   1:30.44,7  (4358)   20,751 ¦ 
147/M2     730. Syring Stefan        69 D-Hardert                                             9:08.23,6   4:00.04,1  (8942)   16,083 ¦ 
110/M6      31. Kunze Jürgen         43 D-Hartenstein        Hartenstein                      5:31.21,5   1:03.49,4  (1208)   19,918 ¦ 
57/M5      212. Tiwisina Heinrich    47 D-Hattingen          PJKVFR Sahn                      4:51.49,2   2:36.51,7  (8997)   11,822 ¦ 
110/M5     380. Fetzer Wolfgang      49 D-Haubersbronn       Staufen - Radler-er              7:43.14,6   3:28.33,3  (7252)   14,247 ¦ 
147/M6      85. Seeholzer Rudi       39 D-Hausach            SC Hausach                       8:02.31,7   2:35.19,3  (6299)   18,278 ¦ 
57/M1       86. Kieler Stefan        82 D-Hausham            Bertl's Bike Shop                7:28.50,7   5:23.08,4  (5305)    7,686 ¦ 
147/M2     669. Bauer Josef          71 D-Hauzenberg         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:32.15,5   3:23.56,0  (5084)   17,217 ¦ 
147/M2     628. Irg Günther          71 D-Hauzenberg         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:12.35,7   3:04.16,2  (7694)   17,905 ¦ 
57/M2      101. Schuster Rüdiger     67 D-Hauzenberg         TV Hauzenberg                    3:56.56,0   1:56.53,5  (4523)   14,561 ¦ 
147/M1     210. Engel Christian      73 D-HDH Großkuchen                                      7:19.47,3   2:15.08,3  (7176)   20,055 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Rogorsch Thomas      60 D-Hechendorf                                              -----     partito  (8600)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     240. Ehmke Michael        69 D-Hechingen          RSC Sigmaringen                  5:34.53,9   1:49.52,0   (155)   19,707 ¦ 
147/M4     604. Poppel Rolf          54 D-Hechingen                                           8:11.07,8   3:01.58,9  (4512)   17,958 ¦ 
147/M1     211. Beker Moritz         73 D-Heidelberg                                          7:20.56,0   2:16.17,0  (6636)   20,003 ¦ 
147/M2     676. Graf Jürgen          72 D-Heidelberg                                          8:35.48,5   3:27.29,0  (7458)   17,099 ¦ 
110/M2     173. Nebe Matthias        67 D-Heidelberg         Delta-Bike.de                    5:13.20,4   1:28.18,5  (8247)   21,063 ¦ 
147/M3     951. Baumgartl Dieter     62 D-Heidenheim         FC Langobardia                   8:48.36,0   3:40.06,7  (6614)   16,685 ¦ 
147/M4     745. Gröschl Dieter       58 D-Heidenheim         RSF Bartholomá                   8:48.11,0   3:39.02,1  (7491)   16,698 ¦ 
110/M6     161. Junginger Manfred    39 D-Heidenheim                                          7:22.51,3   2:55.19,2  (7716)   14,903 ¦ 
110/M5      99. Seuffert Dieter      47 D-Heidenheim         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:35.22,9   1:20.41,6  (8845)   19,679 ¦ 
110/M4      80. Kubis Lothar         55 D-Heiligenhaus       R.S.F Velbert                    4:54.11,3   1:06.06,2  (3436)   22,434 ¦ 
147/M1     251. Eingle Gregor        82 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:40.23,9   2:35.44,9  (7165)   19,157 ¦ 
147/M1     225. Paulus Georg         76 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:25.49,5   2:21.10,5  (8370)   19,783 ¦ 
147/Top     17. Fichtner Ralf        56 D-Helmbrechts        FC Ort                           8:03.05,8   3:25.01,0  (7259)   18,257 ¦ 
147/M1      31. Koch Christian       74 D-Hennef                                              5:42.01,3     37.22,3  (3711)   25,787 ¦ 
147/M3     874. Wewelsiep Dirk       65 D-Hennef             DJK Buchholz                     8:21.54,7   3:13.25,4  (2511)   17,572 ¦ 
147/M3     264. Pfeiffer Marco       66 D-Herborn                                             6:28.00,5   1:19.31,2  (8408)   22,731 ¦ 
57/M6      110. Brandner Max         41 D-Herbrechtingen     Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:19.12,0   1:30.06,4  (6801)   13,310 ¦ 
147/M4      31. Manz Robert          55 D-Herrenberg                                          5:53.59,7     44.50,8  (2090)   24,915 ¦ 
110/M3     595. Thieringer Bernd     62 D-herrenberg/kupping                                  7:25.41,8   3:48.09,1  (8984)   14,808 ¦ 
57/M5      181. Blumenstock Karl Han 46 D-Herrsching                                          4:25.19,7   2:10.22,2  (6730)   13,002 ¦ 
147/M4     705. Boschert Martin      57 D-Herrsching         Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe            8:33.25,6   3:24.16,7  (6783)   17,178 ¦ 
147/M4     694. Grams Dirk           55 D-Herten             RSC RUHR -SÜD WITTEN             8:31.37,3   3:22.28,4  (7462)   17,239 ¦ 
147/M1     188. Hübel Benjamin       79 D-Herzogenaurach                                      7:08.41,4   2:04.02,4  (4493)   20,574 ¦ 
110/M5     268. Hübel Richard        53 D-Herzogenaurach                                      6:36.05,9   2:21.24,6  (4494)   16,662 ¦ 
110/M3     590. Strzodka Georg       66 D-Herzogenaurach                                      7:23.49,2   3:46.16,5  (4363)   14,870 ¦ 
147/M3     734. Holger Arnold        62 D-Heßdorf                                             7:49.16,7   2:40.47,4  (6400)   18,794 ¦ 
147/M4     307. Kreß Hans            58 D-Heßdorf                                             7:04.26,9   1:55.18,0  (7842)   20,779 ¦ 
147/M5     449. Drometer Karl        48 D-Heubach            RSF Bartholomá                   9:11.54,9   3:47.59,8  (4728)   15,980 ¦ 
147/M1     113. Hüpner Thomas        76 D-Heubach                                             6:32.15,0   1:27.36,0  (4344)   22,485 ¦ 
147/M2     707. Linzmeier Marcus     72 D-Heubach            RSF Bartholomá                   8:51.22,2   3:43.02,7  (4343)   16,598 ¦ 
147/M4     770. Maier Klaus          56 D-Heubach            RSF Bartholomá                   9:01.40,8   3:52.31,9  (3153)   16,282 ¦ 
147/M2     716. Röhrle Andreas       69 D-Heuchlingen        RSF Bartholomá                   8:57.51,8   3:49.32,3  (3220)   16,398 ¦ 
147/M2     723. Röhrle Harald        71 D-Heuchlingen        RSF Bartholomá                   9:00.46,6   3:52.27,1  (3221)   16,309 ¦ 
147/M4     627. Schwarz Ludwig       56 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                   8:17.09,4   3:08.00,5  (8817)   17,740 ¦ 
57/M3       61. Uhl Bernhard         64 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                   3:12.06,9   1:12.45,4  (9054)   17,957 ¦ 
110/F2      72. Uhl Rita             62 D-Heuchlingen        TV Heuchlingen                   8:04.30,4   3:20.02,0   (986)   13,622 ¦ 
110/M3       2. Koch Matthias        63 D-Heusenstamm        TV Hergershausen                 3:46.50,9      9.18,2    (93)   29,094 ¦ 
110/M5     270. Rochau Georg         52 D-Hildrizhausen                                       6:37.37,0   2:22.55,7  (8596)   16,598 ¦ 
147/M6     133. Werler Klaus         43 D-Hildrizhausen                                       8:52.21,2   3:25.08,8  (9232)   16,567 ¦ 
110/M4     346. Hantmann Hans        54 D-Hindelang          SV Hinterstein                   6:17.00,5   2:28.55,4  (7565)   17,506 ¦ 
110/F2      26. Kandler Brigitte     52 D-Hindelang          Skiverein Hindelang              6:26.28,4   1:42.00,0   (888)   17,077 ¦ 
147/M1     197. Kandler Sebastian    81 D-Hindelang          Skiverein Hindelang              7:13.38,0   2:08.59,0  (7738)   20,339 ¦ 
110/M5     221. Kandler Willi        50 D-Hindelang          Skiverein Hindelang              6:19.46,7   2:05.05,4  (7739)   17,378 ¦ 
110/M4     406. Kögel Georg          55 D-Hindelang          Bad Hindelang                    6:36.41,4   2:48.36,3  (7810)   16,637 ¦ 
57/M1       38. Kögel Matthias       87 D-Hindelang          Bad Hindelang                    3:30.48,8   1:25.06,5  (7811)   16,365 ¦ 
147/M4     471. Kraft Olaf           59 D-Hindelang                                           7:40.13,2   2:31.04,3  (7830)   19,164 ¦ 
110/M5     212. Vögele Arnold        53 D-Hindelang          SV Hindelang Bike Team           6:16.59,9   2:02.18,6  (9156)   17,506 ¦ 
110/M2     388. Peterlik Ossi        67 D-Hinterschmiding    WSV  Otterskirchen               6:58.21,1   3:13.19,2  (8396)   15,776 ¦ 
110/F1      26. Hantmann  Ramona     79 D-Hinterstein        SV Hinterstein                   5:36.36,3   1:11.11,5   (873)   19,607 ¦ 
147/M5     229. Blessing Rolf        50 D-Höchstädt          Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        7:45.10,0   2:21.14,9  (6729)   18,960 ¦ 
147/M3    1010. Magerfleisch Jochen  61 D-Hockenheim         ASG Tria Hockenheim              7:07.09,6  Passo Giau  (3864)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     532. Unterbarnscheidt Nic 67 D-Hockenheim         Lech Angels                      7:43.46,4   2:35.26,9  (1532)   19,017 ¦ 
147/F1     106. Zahn Heidi           69 D-Hockenheim                                          9:55.36,3   4:19.40,2   (482)   14,808 ¦ 
57/M1       58. Wasilewski Karol     84 D-Hofheim            RC Hattersheim                   3:57.34,0   1:51.51,7  (4773)   14,522 ¦ 
110/M4     450. Ziegler Roland       55 D-Hofheim            RC Hattersheim                   6:52.46,9   3:04.41,8  (4772)   15,989 ¦ 
147/M3     156. Etowski Christoph    63 D-Hofstetten                                          6:09.05,7   1:00.36,4  (5246)   23,896 ¦ 
57/M6      117. Hogenmüller Erich    33 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     4:24.11,3   1:35.05,7  (7650)   13,058 ¦ 
110/M5     290. Isen Lothar          50 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     6:48.21,9   2:33.40,6  (7696)   16,162 ¦ 
57/M6       96. Rubi Franz           37 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     4:11.53,8   1:22.48,2  (8634)   13,696 ¦ 
57/M6       95. Rudi Franz           37 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     4:11.52,5   1:22.46,9  (8636)   13,697 ¦ 
147/M3     453. Emmerich Bernhard    61 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      6:56.38,8   1:48.09,5  (1427)   21,169 ¦ 
110/F1     107. Barlok Bianca        71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     7:40.51,3   3:15.26,5   (720)   14,321 ¦ 
147/M2     327. Langemann Jochen     71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     6:51.54,7   1:43.35,2  (7878)   21,412 ¦ 
57/M5      158. Nufer Hans-Juergen   48 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege RC Amor 07 Muenchen              4:08.49,5   1:53.52,0  (8286)   13,865 ¦ 
147/M2     467. Rusko Marian         70 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege                                  7:24.27,9   2:16.08,4  (8643)   19,844 ¦ 
147/M1     100. Pfnister Maik        75 D-Hohenpeißenberg    Sportstudio-Peissenberg          6:25.32,7   1:20.53,7  (4558)   22,876 ¦ 
110/M1      96. Marquart Tobias      81 D-Hohenried          Radteam Aichach 2000             5:24.46,5   1:37.28,7  (4906)   20,321 ¦ 
57/F1       67. Goller Lucia         64 D-Hohenstein         TSV Undingen                     4:24.51,1   1:40.34,6   (862)   13,026 ¦ 
57/M6       35. Lattwesen Günter     45 D-Hohnhorst          Zugvogel Nordbruch               3:37.47,3     48.41,7  (7887)   15,841 ¦ 
57/M2       95. Grabmann Peter       67 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             3:50.31,0   1:50.28,5  (7456)   14,966 ¦ 
110/M3     558. Haider Martin        66 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:56.51,2   3:19.18,5  (4863)   15,832 ¦ 
57/M3      182. Lidl Michael         61 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:13.18,3   2:13.56,8  (4907)   13,619 ¦ 
110/M3     550. Penzes Werner        63 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.04,1   3:15.31,4  (8389)   15,977 ¦ 
110/F1      63. Hecht Monika         67 D-Holzgünz           LG Mettenheim                    6:36.15,8   2:10.51,0   (797)   16,655 ¦ 
110/M3     185. Ahner Bernd          63 D-Holzkirchen        Lech Angels                      5:08.23,3   1:30.50,6  (1455)   21,401 ¦ 
110/M4     375. Mang Josef           56 D-Holzkirchen        TSV Hartpenning                  6:24.28,3   2:36.23,2  (8022)   17,166 ¦ 
147/M1     279. Mang Josef Junior    83 D-Holzkirchen        TSV Hartpenning                  8:07.09,3   3:02.30,3  (8023)   18,105 ¦ 
57/M5      182. Offermann Klaus      53 D-Holzkirchen                                         4:25.55,0   2:10.57,5  (8303)   12,973 ¦ 
147/M2     190. Wüstefeld Andreas    72 D-Holzkirchen        RV Sturmvogel München            6:20.51,4   1:12.31,9  (9276)   23,158 ¦ 
110/M1      63. Hock Sebastian       84 D-Homburg            VFR Mörsbach                     4:57.28,5   1:10.10,7  (7634)   22,186 ¦ 
57/F1        8. Rouget Dorothee      70 D-Homburg            TV Rodenbach                     3:13.00,2     28.43,7   (756)   17,875 ¦ 
147/M2     548. Rouget Ralph         68 D-Homburg            TV Rodenbach                     7:48.26,5   2:40.07,0  (8629)   18,828 ¦ 
110/M2     189. Unger Thomas         71 D-Hoyerswerda        SG Einheit Spremberg             5:17.38,1   1:32.36,2  (9060)   20,778 ¦ 
57/M6       26. Berbinger Wolfgang   40 D-Hückeswagen        BSG Stadtwerke Remscheid         3:33.34,3     44.28,7  (6662)   16,153 ¦ 
110/F1      82. Hayler Christine     68 D-Huglfing           SC Huglfing                      6:57.46,9   2:32.22,1   (535)   15,797 ¦ 
110/F1      61. Fritze Karola        67 D-Hüllhorst          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:33.10,1   2:07.45,3   (597)   16,786 ¦ 
147/M4     671. Fritze Olav          58 D-Hüllhorst          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:25.53,8   3:16.44,9  (4828)   17,434 ¦ 
110/M3     581. Koperski Ulrich      62 D-Hürth                                               7:12.37,3   3:35.04,6  (7820)   15,255 ¦ 
110/M4     394. Strödicke Gerd       58 D-Hürth                                               6:31.46,5   2:43.41,4  (8928)   16,846 ¦ 
57/M2       86. Kinateder Max        68 D-Hutthurm           WSV  Otterskirchen               3:44.02,0   1:43.59,5  (7772)   15,399 ¦ 
57/M5      236. Wandl Gerhard        50 D-Hutthurm           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:38.07,6   4:23.10,1  (9198)    8,665 ¦ 
147/M1     300. Bieg Markus          76 D-Hüttlingen         TV Heuchlingen                   8:24.51,2   3:20.12,2  (6707)   17,470 ¦ 
147/M3     457. Tetzner Michael      63 D-Icking             Lech Angels                      6:57.11,6   1:48.42,3  (1386)   21,141 ¦ 
147/M2     474. Betz Matthias        71 D-Igersheim                                           7:25.26,9   2:17.07,4  (6694)   19,800 ¦ 
57/F2       78. Jäckel Susanne       63 D-Igersheim                                           4:50.40,3   2:33.41,8   (883)   11,869 ¦ 
110/M5     333. Tietz Rainer         51 D-Igersheim                                           7:02.07,8   2:47.26,5  (8993)   15,634 ¦ 
57/F2       73. Helmer Elfi          51 D-Illerrieden                                         4:46.30,9   2:29.32,4   (877)   12,041 ¦ 
147/M4     518. Helmer Winfried      54 D-Illerrieden                                         7:51.13,2   2:42.04,3  (5289)   18,717 ¦ 
147/M5     305. Herrmann Peter       51 D-Ilmenau                                             8:08.10,1   2:44.15,0  (4390)   18,067 ¦ 
110/M3     294. Katzschmann Michael  66 D-Ilmenau                                             5:34.17,1   1:56.44,4  (7748)   19,743 ¦ 
110/M2     228. Michael Steffen      67 D-Ilmenau                                             5:30.25,0   1:45.23,1  (8134)   19,974 ¦ 
147/M5     215. Hautmann Wolfgang    53 D-Ilmmuenster        SV Ilmmünster                    7:40.19,7   2:16.24,6  (5285)   19,160 ¦ 
110/M1     129. Hecht Manuel         80 D-Immenreuth         Lech Angels                      5:58.18,2   2:11.00,4  (1552)   18,420 ¦ 
57/M1       65. Hecht Markus         75 D-Immenreuth         Lech Angels                      4:06.48,2   2:01.05,9  (1467)   13,978 ¦ 
147/M2     740. Schulz Stefan        69 D-Immenstaad         Lech Angels                      9:15.10,7   4:06.51,2  (1501)   15,886 ¦ 
110/M3     331. Achilles Stefan      65 D-Immenstadt         Lech Angels                      5:44.41,3   2:07.08,6  (1543)   19,147 ¦ 
147/M3     806. Brummer Peter        66 D-Inchenhofen        Radteam Aichach 2000             8:07.59,9   2:59.30,6  (4809)   18,073 ¦ 
57/M4      111. Knebel Jost          57 D-Ingelheim          Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     3:47.49,3   1:34.08,4  (7792)   15,143 ¦ 
57/M4      172. Hilpert Michael      54 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:20.29,6   2:06.48,7  (4888)   13,244 ¦ 
110/M4     523. Missenberger Herbert 56 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:28.16,3   3:40.11,2  (4834)   14,723 ¦ 
110/M2     362. Schneider Jan        69 D-Ingolstadt         TSV Gaimersheim                  6:32.50,8   2:47.48,9  (5408)   16,800 ¦ 
57/F2       90. Törmer Gaby          60 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:22.01,7   3:05.03,2   (608)   10,713 ¦ 
110/M4     504. Törmer Manfred       59 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:15.32,2   3:27.27,1  (4871)   15,153 ¦ 
147/M3     196. Körner Peter         62 D-Inning                                              6:16.58,2   1:08.28,9  (7825)   23,397 ¦ 
147/M4      34. Brükkenkamp Peter    56 D-Iserlohn           ATS Nahmer                       5:54.47,4     45.38,5  (6832)   24,859 ¦ 
147/M5     137. Spilotros Giovanni   50 D-Iserlohn                                            7:11.32,4   1:47.37,3  (8887)   20,438 ¦ 
147/M3     273. Weinfurtner Norbert  66 D-Ismaning                                            6:30.05,3   1:21.36,0  (3795)   22,610 ¦ 
110/M2     326. Wicht Lothar         68 D-Ismaning           TSV Unterföhring                 6:12.03,7   2:27.01,8  (9238)   17,738 ¦ 
147/M2     231. Hartl Christian      71 D-Iswaning           TSV Untertöhring                 6:29.55,4   1:21.35,9  (7568)   22,619 ¦ 
147/M1     266. Kleiner Jens         74 D-Jena               Team Kleiner                     7:48.59,2   2:44.20,2  (7783)   18,806 ¦ 
147/M1     142. Baumgarten Andreas   73 D-Johanngeorgenstadt                                  6:47.03,3   1:42.24,3  (6613)   21,667 ¦ 
57/F1       36. Becher Julia         86 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        3:49.49,3   1:05.32,8   (811)   15,011 ¦ 
57/F1       51. Becher Simone        64 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        4:01.51,7   1:17.35,2   (812)   14,264 ¦ 
110/M3     399. Becher Thomas        62 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        6:00.07,1   2:22.34,4  (6622)   18,327 ¦ 
147/M2     545. Gündel Uwe           69 D-Johanngeorgenstadt Radfreunde Johanngeorgenstadt    7:47.47,9   2:39.28,4  (5276)   18,854 ¦ 
147/M4     183. Schäfer Wilfried     54 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        6:37.00,1   1:27.51,2  (5398)   22,216 ¦ 
147/M1     304. Lesch Martin         75 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:28.45,5   3:24.06,5  (4924)   17,336 ¦ 
110/M3     474. Ruppert Jürgen       63 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:29.39,4   2:52.06,7  (4925)   16,937 ¦ 
147/M3    1000. Wiedemann Friedhelm  63 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:23.14,2   4:14.44,9  (4926)   15,659 ¦ 
147/M5     119. Kopetzky Wolfgang    50 D-Kalchreuth         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:02.17,2   1:38.22,1  (7821)   20,886 ¦ 
147/M4     217. Scholz Joerg         57 D-Kall               RC Sprinter Radevormwald         6:45.04,0   1:35.55,1  (8785)   21,774 ¦ 
147/M3     733. Moosrainer Georg     61 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      7:49.15,6   2:40.46,3  (1436)   18,795 ¦ 
147/M5     180. Muff Gerhard         53 D-Karlsfeld          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:27.47,1   2:03.52,0  (4877)   19,696 ¦ 
147/M4     572. Hehl Robert          60 D-Karlskron          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:04.56,7   2:55.47,8  (4824)   18,187 ¦ 
147/M3     593. Christmann Joachim   61 D-Karlsruhe                                           7:20.13,1   2:11.43,8  (6965)   20,035 ¦ 
110/F1      62. Christmann Miriam    66 D-Karlsruhe                                           6:35.13,3   2:09.48,5   (829)   16,699 ¦ 
147/M4     780. Debusmann Martin     59 D-Karlsruhe                                           9:06.01,4   3:56.52,5  (3945)   16,153 ¦ 
147/M2     378. Grohs Marc           68 D-Karlsruhe          Lech Angels                      7:02.18,5   1:53.59,0  (1435)   20,885 ¦ 
147/M3     554. Haberstroh Axel      63 D-Karlsruhe          Passkontrolle                    7:14.30,3   2:06.01,0  (7539)   20,298 ¦ 
147/M3     687. Horta Domenech Joan  66 D-Karlsruhe          Ski Club Wiesloch                7:38.29,0   2:29.59,7  (5177)   19,237 ¦ 
147/F1      39. Karow Agnes          74 D-Karlsruhe          Lech Angels                      7:23.55,8   1:47.59,7   (651)   19,867 ¦ 
57/F1       71. Kotitschke Agnes     66 D-Karlsruhe                                           4:29.41,8   1:45.25,3   (495)   12,792 ¦ 
147/M2     462. Lutz Christof        69 D-Karlsruhe          PeRe Karlsurhe                   7:23.32,1   2:15.12,6  (1456)   19,885 ¦ 
147/M2     565. Quantius Olaf        71 D-Karlsruhe          Lech Angels                      7:52.03,5   2:43.44,0  (1516)   18,684 ¦ 
57/M2      151. Roth Daniel          69 D-Karlsruhe          PeRe Karlsruhe                   7:11.28,6   5:11.26,1  (1469)    7,995 ¦ 
147/M4     663. Hahn Bernd           57 D-Karlstadt                                           8:24.04,2   3:14.55,3  (7552)   17,497 ¦ 
57/M5      100. Heppel Oswald        51 D-Karlstadt          FSV Laudenbach                   3:49.31,6   1:34.34,1  (9333)   15,030 ¦ 
147/M5     453. Heßdörfer Karl       50 D-Karlstadt                                           9:12.55,5   3:49.00,4  (6398)   15,951 ¦ 
110/M2     292. Ostendorp Marco      71 D-Karlstadt          Röhris Bikes and Parts           5:53.39,1   2:08.37,2  (8319)   18,662 ¦ 
57/M5      102. Raudenkolb Günter    53 D-Karlstadt                                           3:49.33,8   1:34.36,3  (8530)   15,028 ¦ 
147/F1      20. van der Velde Anja   74 D-Karlstadt          Röhris Bikes and Parts           6:53.17,8   1:17.21,7   (988)   21,340 ¦ 
147/M4     203. Perner Albert        58 D-Kaufbeuren                                          6:40.22,9   1:31.14,0  (2136)   22,028 ¦ 
147/M3     723. Theiss Robert        63 D-Kaufbeuren                                          7:46.35,6   2:38.06,3  (8981)   18,902 ¦ 
147/M2     575. Fezer Volker         69 D-Kehrsiten                                           7:55.03,9   2:46.44,4  (7255)   18,565 ¦ 
147/M3     601. Klemens Karl         65 D-Kelheim                                             7:22.33,8   2:14.04,5  (7785)   19,929 ¦ 
57/M5      187. Sandl Hans-Jürgen    51 D-Kelheim            Feuerwehr Oberndorf              4:31.20,2   2:16.22,7  (8674)   12,714 ¦ 
147/M2     413. Jost Daniel          72 D-Kell               RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        7:09.51,4   2:01.31,9  (7713)   20,518 ¦ 
57/M1       64. Hanrieder Thomas     74 D-Kempten            Lech Angels                      4:06.09,7   2:00.27,4  (1544)   14,015 ¦ 
147/M3     609. Mader Hans           63 D-Kempten            TSV Obergunzburg                 7:23.14,4   2:14.45,1  (7991)   19,898 ¦ 
57/M3      156. Zick Hans-Jürgen     66 D-Kempten                                             4:04.21,7   2:05.00,2  (9310)   14,118 ¦ 
147/F2      10. Barth Heidemarie     63 D-Kenzingen                                           6:50.00,3   1:02.58,3   (809)   21,511 ¦ 
147/M3     122. Neculoiu Bogdan      62 D-Kenzingen                                           6:01.18,6     52.49,3  (5348)   24,411 ¦ 
147/F1      61. Schridde Iris        70 D-Kerken             RSC Muers                        8:13.30,2   2:37.34,1   (961)   17,872 ¦ 
147/M4     587. Volmer Bernd         56 D-Kerken             RSC Muers                        8:08.24,0   2:59.15,1  (9170)   18,058 ¦ 
147/M4     731. Kiechle Robert       59 D-Kernen             BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:42.45,5   3:33.36,6  (7767)   16,872 ¦ 
110/F2      45. Zentner Renate       63 D-Kernen             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             6:59.02,5   2:14.34,1   (772)   15,750 ¦ 
147/M6     128. Adelhof Dietmar      38 D-Kerpen                                              8:41.12,3   3:13.59,9  (6230)   16,922 ¦ 
57/M4      197. Richter Karsten      60 D-Ketsch                                              4:53.38,9   2:39.58,0  (8573)   11,748 ¦ 
57/M4       46. Metz Reiner          56 D-Kiedrich                                            3:12.40,2     58.59,3  (2325)   17,906 ¦ 
147/M4     812. Scherbinski Roland   57 D-Kiekebusch         Rsc cottbus veloteam             9:32.08,4   4:22.59,5  (8726)   15,415 ¦ 
110/M3     423. Failer Peter         64 D-Kiemertshofen      Radteam Aichach 2000             6:09.18,2   2:31.45,5  (7209)   17,871 ¦ 
147/M6     132. Rüppel Peter         43 D-Kirchbarau         Lech Angels                      8:48.49,9   3:21.37,5  (1513)   16,678 ¦ 
147/M5     199. Mayer Reinhold       52 D-Kirchham           TSV Rotthalmünster               7:34.04,0   2:10.08,9  (8079)   19,424 ¦ 
147/M4     582. Halbhuber Siegfried  56 D-Kirchheim          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:07.20,0   2:58.11,1  (7555)   18,098 ¦ 
110/M3     526. Lammich Harry        61 D-Kirchheim                                           6:43.42,3   3:06.09,6  (7871)   16,348 ¦ 
147/M3     469. Rebitzer Robert      66 D-Kissing                                             7:00.13,9   1:51.44,6  (5378)   20,988 ¦ 
147/M4     164. Schnepf Werner       56 D-Kleinaitingen      Radteam Aichach 2000             6:33.53,6   1:24.44,7  (4872)   22,391 ¦ 
110/M6     156. Bossin Ulrich        45 D-Kleinmachnow       RC Charlottenburg                7:16.25,3   2:48.53,2  (6787)   15,122 ¦ 
110/M6     114. Rother Joachim       45 D-Kleinmachnow       RC Charlottenburg Berlin         6:43.23,6   2:15.51,5  (8627)   16,361 ¦ 
147/M3     839. Platzek Frank        63 D-Kleinmaischeid                                      8:14.28,8   3:05.59,5  (8448)   17,836 ¦ 
147/M1     136. Dobrzanski Harry     73 D-Kochel             Loisach Racing Team              6:44.28,4   1:39.49,4  (4569)   21,806 ¦ 
57/F2        9. Kettner Barbara      60 D-Kochel             TSV Benediktbeuern               3:06.14,6     49.16,1   (891)   18,524 ¦ 
57/F1       39. Kulzer Regina        74 D-Kochel am See      Team Vitarea                     3:53.25,5   1:09.09,0   (839)   14,779 ¦ 
110/M2     121. Kulzer Stefan        71 D-Kochel am See      Team Vitarca                     4:57.16,9   1:12.15,0  (7856)   22,201 ¦ 
110/M4     183. Kettner Herbert      60 D-Kochel am See/Ried TSV Benediktbeuem                5:28.42,7   1:40.37,6  (7765)   20,078 ¦ 
147/M1     307. Koesling Sven        75 D-Koeln              WSV Elbingerode                  8:35.01,7   3:30.22,7  (7808)   17,125 ¦ 
147/M3     436. Dickel Matthias      64 D-Kolbermoor         Lech Angels                      6:54.27,6   1:45.58,3  (1526)   21,280 ¦ 
147/M3     576. Kühnel Rainer        66 D-Kolbermoor                                          7:17.28,1   2:08.58,8  (5317)   20,161 ¦ 
110/M5      91. Belsak Peter         48 D-Köln               BP Köln Worringen                5:32.09,6   1:17.28,3  (2586)   19,869 ¦ 
147/M3     882. Dickes Werner        62 D-Köln                                                8:23.43,4   3:15.14,1  (7112)   17,509 ¦ 
110/M1     157. Englert Paul         84 D-Köln                                                6:38.22,6   2:51.04,8  (3398)   16,567 ¦ 
147/M4     681. Götzke Karl-Peter    57 D-Köln                                                8:28.14,1   3:19.05,2  (3129)   17,354 ¦ 
147/M4      37. Hilse Max            59 D-Köln               EC BP Worringen                  5:55.50,6     46.41,7  (1130)   24,786 ¦ 
147/M5     467. Hofmann Werner       49 D-Köln                                                9:32.04,8   4:08.09,7  (4143)   15,417 ¦ 
110/M2     410. Ingenhaag Matthias   68 D-Köln                                                7:19.40,3   3:34.38,4  (3138)   15,011 ¦ 
147/M3     410. Mai Wolfgang         65 D-Köln               Tri Power Aegidienberg           6:51.16,1   1:42.46,8  (4503)   21,445 ¦ 
147/M4     515. May-Englert Thomas   57 D-Köln                                                7:51.01,3   2:41.52,4  (3451)   18,725 ¦ 
147/M3     607. Mettner Jens         64 D-Köln                                                7:22.56,6   2:14.27,3  (8123)   19,912 ¦ 
147/M5     357. Meyknecht Karl Heinz 50 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          8:23.18,6   2:59.23,5  (2520)   17,523 ¦ 
147/M3     588. Nowak Ulrich         66 D-Köln                                                7:19.24,4   2:10.55,1  (4752)   20,072 ¦ 
147/M4      44. Ringel Hans-Dieter   56 D-Köln               SG BP Köln-Worringen             5:57.57,3     48.48,4  (1236)   24,639 ¦ 
110/M6      65. Rochlus Horst        41 D-Köln                                                5:54.29,7   1:26.57,6  (4769)   18,618 ¦ 
57/F1      113. Röhrs Christiane     70 D-Köln                                                5:31.09,3   2:46.52,8   (948)   10,418 ¦ 
147/M2     569. Scheepers Holger     69 D-Köln                                                7:52.27,5   2:44.08,0  (8717)   18,668 ¦ 
57/F2       92. Schinkel Birgit      62 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          5:32.12,8   3:15.14,3   (403)   10,384 ¦ 
147/M4     526. Schinkel Helmut      57 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          7:52.57,0   2:43.48,1  (2516)   18,648 ¦ 
110/M1      58. Schinkel Patrick     86 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          4:54.35,7   1:07.17,9  (2519)   22,403 ¦ 
57/M5      194. Schmidt Hans         51 D-Köln               Sp.Vgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel          4:34.37,5   2:19.40,0  (8757)   12,562 ¦ 
57/F1       93. Stüttem Susanne      69 D-Köln                                                4:50.40,6   2:06.24,1   (978)   11,868 ¦ 
147/M4     713. Wegener Klaus        57 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          8:35.07,6   3:25.58,7  (2517)   17,122 ¦ 
147/M3     526. Reinders Georg       62 D-Köln Seeberg                                        7:10.31,2   2:02.01,9  (3211)   20,486 ¦ 
147/M3     866. Haerlen Jochen       65 D-Königsbronn                                         8:18.42,4   3:10.13,1  (7545)   17,685 ¦ 
147/M5     345. Niggl Heinrich       47 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             8:19.43,6   2:55.48,5  (4864)   17,649 ¦ 
147/M1      91. Rey Tom              73 D-Königswinter                                        6:22.42,0   1:18.03,0  (8562)   23,046 ¦ 
110/M2     313. Misiewicz Clemens    70 D-Konstanz                                            6:03.56,1   2:18.54,2  (8151)   18,135 ¦ 
110/M3     390. Moll Peter           63 D-Konstanz                                            5:58.35,2   2:21.02,5  (8165)   18,405 ¦ 
110/M2     403. Raufer Thilo         69 D-Konstanz           PeRe Karlsruhe                   7:11.25,5   3:26.23,6  (1451)   15,298 ¦ 
57/M3      114. Bossmeyer Thomas     61 D-Korntal-Münchingen Lech Angels                      3:36.55,0   1:37.33,5  (1396)   15,904 ¦ 
110/M3     270. Wasser Markus        65 D-Korntal-Münchingen                                  5:29.29,5   1:51.56,8  (5446)   20,030 ¦ 
147/M3     232. Goessl Klaus         62 D-Kraiburg           ADFC                             6:23.08,8   1:14.39,5  (5272)   23,019 ¦ 
110/M4      29. Lebmeier Klaus       59 D-Krailling                                           4:31.27,8     43.22,7  (7898)   24,312 ¦ 
147/M3     626. Schunk Stefan        66 D-Krefeld                                             7:26.55,1   2:18.25,8  (3617)   19,735 ¦ 
110/M4     377. Dreher Karl-Heinz    58 D-Kressbronn                                          6:25.22,4   2:37.17,3  (7140)   17,126 ¦ 
147/M4     719. Hartmann Klaus       55 D-Kressbronn                                          8:36.08,8   3:26.59,9  (7572)   17,088 ¦ 
110/M4     482. Sorg Max             59 D-Kressbronn                                          7:03.17,6   3:15.12,5  (8871)   15,592 ¦ 
110/M6     140. Hochhaus Horst       43 D-Kronberg           MTV Kronberg                     7:03.12,4   2:35.40,3  (7628)   15,595 ¦ 
110/M2     363. Hever Jorg           68 D-Kröppen            1.RSV Pirmasens                  6:33.02,3   2:48.00,4  (7619)   16,792 ¦ 
147/M4     473. Martz Wolfgang       54 D-Kröppen            1.RSV Pirmasens                  7:40.48,9   2:31.40,0  (8058)   19,140 ¦ 
110/M2     349. Chahoud Faez         68 D-Kruft              Team Medicon Neuwied             6:24.16,0   2:39.14,1  (3068)   17,175 ¦ 
147/M2     460. Zieglowski Thomas    67 D-Kruft              Team Medicon Neuwied             7:23.26,1   2:15.06,6  (3275)   19,890 ¦ 
57/M2       10. Merk Oliver          70 D-Krumbach           SV Deisenhausen                  2:20.55,6     20.53,1  (3166)   24,480 ¦ 
110/F1      72. Werker Erika         67 D-Krumbach                                            6:48.36,1   2:23.11,3   (449)   16,152 ¦ 
110/M4     339. Fehle Hermann        60 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:14.12,6   2:26.07,5  (4868)   17,637 ¦ 
57/M5       27. Lechner Martin       51 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:14.07,6     59.10,1  (4832)   17,771 ¦ 
147/M1     122. Lechner Tobias       84 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:36.57,1   1:32.18,1  (4852)   22,219 ¦ 
110/M6     173. Schlämmer Rudolf     43 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:19.31,5   3:51.59,4  (4815)   13,212 ¦ 
110/M4      81. Knorr Gerhard        54 D-Kusterdingen       SV Bondorf                       4:54.22,4   1:06.17,3  (4197)   22,420 ¦ 
147/M4      77. Hirschmiller Norbert 55 D-Lagerlechfeld      Radteam Aichach 2000             6:10.52,2   1:01.43,3  (1362)   23,781 ¦ 
147/M4     658. Danielzik Uwe        56 D-Lambsheim                                           8:22.48,2   3:13.39,3  (5228)   17,541 ¦ 
147/M4     398. Hellmann Walter      59 D-Landau             Ohne                             7:22.37,7   2:13.28,8  (3429)   19,926 ¦ 
110/M5     352. Stein Eugen          50 D-Landau                                              7:11.37,0   2:56.55,7  (8903)   15,291 ¦ 
110/M2     421. Lechner Konrad       70 D-Landsberg                                           4:57.50,0   Falzarego  (7901)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     130. Haltenberger Horst   65 D-Landsberg am Lech  Team Remann                      6:03.08,7     54.39,4  (1210)   24,287 ¦ 
147/M3     551. Haltenberger Werner  63 D-Landsberg am Lech  Team Remann                      7:14.04,9   2:05.35,6  (7557)   20,318 ¦ 
57/M3      210. Saumweber Andreas    64 D-Landshut           Lech Angels                      4:34.25,1   2:35.03,6  (1454)   12,572 ¦ 
57/M5      222. Jost Rolf            52 D-Langen             Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:05.49,1   2:50.51,6  (7714)   11,281 ¦ 
57/F2       85. Jost Sabine          58 D-Langen             Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:05.46,6   2:48.48,1   (804)   11,282 ¦ 
147/M6      78. Bruch Erich          42 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   7:55.26,2   2:28.13,8  (6825)   18,551 ¦ 
147/M4     167. Ißling Guido         60 D-Langenfeld                                          6:34.18,6   1:25.09,7  (7697)   22,368 ¦ 
57/M3      205. Koch Günter          61 D-Langenfeld                                          4:31.51,7   2:32.30,2  (3583)   12,690 ¦ 
147/M3     323. Schmitt Peter        66 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   6:37.21,5   1:28.52,2  (4522)   22,196 ¦ 
110/M4     250. Schoenen Paul        56 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   5:47.02,8   1:58.57,7  (8783)   19,017 ¦ 
110/F1      53. Wadenpohl Simone     66 D-Langenfeld                                          6:24.13,9   1:58.49,1   (993)   17,177 ¦ 
147/M3     471. Wadenpohl Willi      66 D-Langenfeld                                          7:00.53,8   1:52.24,5  (9181)   20,955 ¦ 
57/M2      133. Weiß René            71 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   4:31.49,6   2:31.47,1  (3341)   12,691 ¦ 
147/M3     789. Faßbender Thomas     64 D-Langenhagen                                         8:02.43,6   2:54.14,3  (7230)   18,271 ¦ 
147/M4     797. Nowak Gustlik        58 D-Langenhagen        OSV Ostritz                      9:19.32,2   4:10.23,3  (8282)   15,763 ¦ 
57/M5      172. Matschke Wilfried    48 D-Langenhessen       Kanu u. Freizeitsportverein Pl   4:18.20,6   2:03.23,1  (8072)   13,354 ¦ 
110/M3     557. Distler Klaus        61 D-Langensendalbach   SV Langensendelbach              6:56.27,9   3:18.55,2  (7125)   15,847 ¦ 
110/M3     425. Hofmann Rainer       62 D-Langensendelbach   SV Langensendelbach              6:11.14,5   2:33.41,8  (5292)   17,778 ¦ 
110/M2     100. Meyer Johann         72 D-Lappersdorf                                         4:47.48,9   1:02.47,0  (2107)   22,931 ¦ 
110/M3     394. Ballreich Axel       61 D-Lauf                                                5:59.51,7   2:22.19,0  (6572)   18,340 ¦ 
147/M2     138. Völker Thomas        72 D-Lauf               Ski Club Lauf                    6:11.18,3   1:02.58,8  (9168)   23,754 ¦ 
57/F1       85. Oppel Annette        66 D-Lautertal                                           4:39.35,2   1:55.18,7   (925)   12,339 ¦ 
57/M1        1. Pfanzelt Alex        76 D-Lechbruck          RSV Sonthofen                    2:05.42,3       -----   (113)   27,445 ¦ 
110/M2     142. Voelling Thorsten    69 D-Lehrte                                              5:01.44,2   1:16.42,3  (9152)   21,873 ¦ 
147/M4     714. Gahr Georg           54 D-Leiblfing          WSV  Otterskirchen               8:35.11,3   3:26.02,4  (7331)   17,119 ¦ 
110/M4     390. Boldt Thomas         60 D-Leichlingen        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:30.41,6   2:42.36,5  (6743)   16,893 ¦ 
147/M4     757. Samuele Roberto      58 D-Leinburg           TV Leinburg                      8:55.01,3   3:45.52,4  (8671)   16,485 ¦ 
147/M5     149. Hüttemeister Franz-J 53 D-Leinfelden Echterd Tria Echterdingen                7:19.03,3   1:55.08,2  (7684)   20,088 ¦ 
147/M3     843. Martin Bernhard      66 D-Leinfelden-Echterd Tria Echterdingen                8:15.38,7   3:07.09,4  (8052)   17,794 ¦ 
147/M4     593. Henschke Dietmar     57 D-Lemberg            RSV Pirmasens                    8:09.37,5   3:00.28,6  (4393)   18,013 ¦ 
147/M5       1. Mayer Toni           53 D-Lenggries          SC Lenggries                     5:23.55,1       -----   (147)   27,229 ¦ 
57/M1       46. Kazmaier Falk        73 D-Lenningen          Ski club Lenninger Alb           3:40.43,1   1:35.00,8  (3141)   15,630 ¦ 
147/M3     381. Kirsammer Jürgen     64 D-Lenningen          Skiclub Lenningen Alb            6:46.30,7   1:38.01,4  (4495)   21,696 ¦ 
57/F1       29. Wisst Gabi           74 D-Lenningen          Ski Club Lenninger Alb           3:40.43,1     56.26,6   (450)   15,630 ¦ 
57/M2       46. Dielmann Axel        69 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                      3:16.13,6   1:16.11,1  (1384)   17,581 ¦ 
110/M5     202. Klein Günter         51 D-Leonberg                                            6:13.28,2   1:58.46,9  (7781)   17,672 ¦ 
57/M6      137. Müller Dieter        40 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                      4:47.46,9   1:58.41,3  (1431)   11,988 ¦ 
147/M3     220. Roulet Tobias        65 D-Leonberg                                            6:20.51,5   1:12.22,2  (3228)   23,158 ¦ 
147/M3     420. Weiss Thomas         66 D-Leonberg                                            6:52.17,6   1:43.48,3  (3523)   21,392 ¦ 
110/M2     109. Gemmato Cristian     70 D-Leonding           Individuale                      4:51.39,1   1:06.37,2  (2038)   22,629 ¦ 
110/M4     500. Hejna Harald         58 D-Leutershausen      Roadrunners                      7:12.38,3   3:24.33,2  (7600)   15,255 ¦ 
110/M4     103. Jordan Erich         54 D-Leutershausen      DJK Leutershausen                5:00.48,1   1:12.43,0  (7712)   21,941 ¦ 
57/F2       72. Jordan Heidi         56 D-Leutershausen      Bund Deutscher Radfahrer         4:43.38,9   2:26.40,4   (885)   12,162 ¦ 
147/M1     287. Paulick Benjamin     87 D-Leverkusen         Kronus Titan Leverkerkusen       8:11.37,3   3:06.58,3  (8368)   17,940 ¦ 
147/M5     312. Paulick Frank        50 D-Leverkusen         RC Titan Leverkusen              8:11.37,0   2:47.41,9  (8369)   17,940 ¦ 
147/M3     304. Wrase Robert         64 D-Leverkusen         BP Köln-Worringen                6:34.33,6   1:26.04,3  (4802)   22,354 ¦ 
147/M3     958. Herrmann Gerd        64 D-Lichtenstein       VfL Pfullingen                   8:51.51,1   3:43.21,8  (4186)   16,583 ¦ 
147/M2     123. Schempp Marcus       68 D-Lichtnestein       Team Axel Schäfer                6:08.34,4   1:00.14,9  (3499)   23,930 ¦ 
110/F2      71. Correia Lucas Rita   52 D-Liederbach                                          7:52.56,2   3:08.27,8   (836)   13,955 ¦ 
147/M5     255. Müller Wilfried      52 D-Liederbach                                          7:54.38,4   2:30.43,3  (8220)   18,582 ¦ 
147/M3     808. Beer Thomas          61 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:08.13,5   2:59.44,2  (6630)   18,065 ¦ 
110/M6     171. Feitzinger Erhard    41 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:03.42,6   3:36.10,5  (7233)   13,644 ¦ 
147/M3     772. Leinfelder Siegfried 66 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:56.41,5   2:48.12,2  (7909)   18,502 ¦ 
147/M4     491. Mittendorfer Herbert 60 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:45.55,3   2:36.46,4  (8155)   18,930 ¦ 
110/M2     350. Nuber Winni          70 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:25.13,7   2:40.11,8  (8284)   17,132 ¦ 
147/F1     100. Ostrowski Christina  70 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     9:30.14,7   3:54.18,6   (590)   15,467 ¦ 
110/M5     390. Potthoff Manfred     49 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:58.21,0   3:43.39,7  (8484)   13,797 ¦ 
147/M5     429. Reiber Gerhard       46 D-Lindau                                              8:59.47,0   3:35.51,9  (8540)   16,339 ¦ 
147/M2     354. Reupert Dirk         69 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:56.56,4   1:48.36,9  (4794)   21,154 ¦ 
147/M2     540. Sälzle Markus        68 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:46.24,0   2:38.04,5  (8668)   18,910 ¦ 
57/F1       68. Schwarzig Ina        70 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:26.43,8   1:42.27,3   (588)   12,934 ¦ 
147/M6      13. Steinberger Hans-Die 42 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:43.03,5   1:15.51,1  (4793)   21,882 ¦ 
147/M6      65. Steinberger Manfred  44 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:42.40,3   2:15.27,9  (8906)   19,063 ¦ 
147/M2     383. Wessling Rüdiger     67 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:03.31,2   1:55.11,7  (9235)   20,825 ¦ 
147/F1      55. Frank Simone         69 D-Linden             Delta-Bike.de                    8:06.46,5   2:30.50,4   (781)   18,119 ¦ 
147/M2     405. Greiter Stefan       72 D-Lindenberg         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:08.36,3   2:00.16,8  (7478)   20,578 ¦ 
57/M6       47. Haller Ulrich        45 D-Lindenberg         SC Scheidegg                     3:44.49,6     55.44,0  (7556)   15,345 ¦ 
147/M2     481. Borgmann Gerhard     72 D-Lockham                                             7:29.34,9   2:21.15,4  (6771)   19,618 ¦ 
147/M4     298. Dietrich Norbert     60 D-Lohr               Spessarthoppers                  7:01.35,6   1:52.26,7  (7115)   20,920 ¦ 
147/M4     272. Heidenfelder Herbert 54 D-Lohr                                                6:56.41,6   1:47.32,7  (7589)   21,166 ¦ 
57/M6       99. Hückmann Friedrich   45 D-Lohr               TSV Lohr                         4:12.52,1   1:23.46,5  (7680)   13,643 ¦ 
110/M4     220. Pfeffer Hartmut      55 D-Lohr               LG Lohr                          5:37.52,5   1:49.47,4  (8407)   19,533 ¦ 
147/M3     328. Rustler Joachim      66 D-Lohr               Spessarthoppers                  6:38.13,7   1:29.44,4  (8644)   22,148 ¦ 
147/M3     372. Günther Bernd        63 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                  6:44.24,3   1:35.55,0  (5277)   21,809 ¦ 
147/M2     461. Käser Armin          68 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                  7:23.31,6   2:15.12,1  (7743)   19,886 ¦ 
110/M2     344. Käser Ralf           72 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                  6:21.04,5   2:36.02,6  (7744)   17,319 ¦ 
147/F2      20. Wendler Kerstin      63 D-Lorch              RSF Bartholomá                   7:39.36,1   1:52.34,1   (527)   19,190 ¦ 
147/M3     557. Tröndle Martin       65 D-Lörrach                                             7:14.48,0   2:06.18,7  (9045)   20,285 ¦ 
110/M1      92. Weiß Erik            87 D-Lörrach                                             5:18.28,4   1:31.10,6  (9226)   20,723 ¦ 
147/M2     464. Wagner Markus        71 D-Ludwigsburg        Lech Angels                      7:23.40,9   2:15.21,4  (1525)   19,879 ¦ 
147/M1     303. Winterkorn Frank     74 D-Ludwigshafen                                        8:27.11,4   3:22.32,4  (3525)   17,389 ¦ 
147/M3     292. Paszek Marius        62 D-Ludwigshafen am Rh                                  6:33.11,0   1:24.41,7  (3955)   22,432 ¦ 
147/M1      87. Bohn Conrad          83 D-Luth. Wittenberg   RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       6:19.27,6   1:14.48,6  (6739)   23,243 ¦ 
147/M1     208. Blaue Jan            83 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       7:19.02,3   2:14.23,3  (3698)   20,089 ¦ 
147/M2     560. Coester Thomas       71 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       7:51.28,2   2:43.08,7  (6992)   18,707 ¦ 
147/M3     798. Bauer Christoph      65 D-Lutzingen          Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        8:06.27,3   2:57.58,0  (6604)   18,131 ¦ 
147/M2     369. Pfeil Hendrik        70 D-Magdeburg                                           6:59.46,2   1:51.26,7  (3469)   21,011 ¦ 
147/M1     138. Fasel Gebhard        75 D-Mägerkingen        TSV Mägerkingen                  6:44.57,1   1:40.18,1  (5250)   21,780 ¦ 
147/F1     105. Walz Christiane      68 D-Magstadt           IBM Klub Böblingen e.V.          9:55.35,4   4:19.39,3   (467)   14,808 ¦ 
147/M5     334. Mauer Karl           48 D-Mainz                                               8:17.45,2   2:53.50,1  (3450)   17,719 ¦ 
57/F2       81. Müller Taschinski El 58 D-Mainz              Deutscher Alpenverein Mainz      4:54.33,3   2:37.34,8   (914)   11,712 ¦ 
57/M6       68. Taschinski Dietrich  41 D-Mainz              Deutscher Alpenverein Mainz      3:55.53,7   1:06.48,1  (8962)   14,625 ¦ 
147/M4     127. Ulbricht Armin       59 D-Mammendorf         SC Gröbenzell                    6:25.19,8   1:16.10,9  (2203)   22,889 ¦ 
110/M4     236. Haase Heinz          54 D-Mannheim                                            5:42.57,5   1:54.52,4  (7538)   19,244 ¦ 
57/F1       40. Halsband Sonja       71 D-Mannheim           MTG Mannheim                     3:53.55,7   1:09.39,2   (523)   14,748 ¦ 
110/M2     378. Weber Edgar          67 D-Mannheim                                            6:44.37,7   2:59.35,8  (9202)   16,311 ¦ 
147/M4     260. Haushofer Hans-Ludwi 56 D-Mark Schwaben      Lech Angels                      6:54.26,9   1:45.18,0  (1553)   21,281 ¦ 
110/M5     193. Böhle Ralph Peter    50 D-Markgröningen      TV Markgröningen                 6:10.47,6   1:56.06,3  (3433)   17,799 ¦ 
57/M4      107. Jenner Thomas        54 D-Markgröningen                                       3:43.20,6   1:29.39,7  (7707)   15,447 ¦ 
147/M2     366. Fischer Stefan       67 D-Markt Indersdorf   Ramazzotti-Team                  6:59.24,0   1:51.04,5  (7282)   21,030 ¦ 
57/F1       32. Stamm Doris          66 D-Marktheidenfeld                                     3:44.52,4   1:00.35,9   (975)   15,341 ¦ 
110/M2     323. Drumm Andreas        68 D-Mauer              Poseidon Eppelheim               6:10.47,6   2:25.45,7  (7143)   17,799 ¦ 
147/M4      30. Hoffmann Wolfgang    58 D-Mauer              Zak mauer                        5:52.29,7     43.20,8  (1199)   25,021 ¦ 
147/M3     146. Waibel Ha Jo         66 D-Mauer              SG Poseiden Eppelheim            6:06.40,2     58.10,9  (9187)   24,054 ¦ 
147/M5     277. Maier Erwin          51 D-Maxdorf                                             7:59.35,7   2:35.40,6  (8003)   18,390 ¦ 
147/M5     122. Degen Klaus Dieter   52 D-Mayen                                               7:03.49,3   1:39.54,2  (7078)   20,810 ¦ 
110/M4     163. Ruml Helmut          54 D-Meckesheim         SG Poseidon Eppelheim            5:23.29,3   1:35.24,2  (8641)   20,402 ¦ 
147/M5     154. Vorgel Hubertus      50 D-Meeder             RSC Brose Coburg                 7:20.27,3   1:56.32,2  (4554)   20,024 ¦ 
147/M1     190. Buchkremer Ralf      73 D-Meerbusch          VfR Büttgen                      7:10.28,0   2:05.49,0  (6844)   20,489 ¦ 
147/M4     718. Hermann Robert       58 D-Meersburg          Lech Angels                      8:35.48,9   3:26.40,0  (1415)   17,099 ¦ 
147/F1      90. Knipping Susanne     64 D-Meersburg          Lech Angels                      8:59.42,2   3:23.46,1   (631)   16,342 ¦ 
57/M6       37. Michael Bernd        42 D-Meiningen          RSV Blau Weiss Meiningen         3:38.14,1     49.08,5  (8132)   15,808 ¦ 
147/M3     521. Dietrich Werner      64 D-Mering             CMK München                      7:10.10,6   2:01.41,3  (7116)   20,503 ¦ 
57/M3       51. Huber Eugen          62 D-Mettenheim         LG Mettenheim                    3:07.27,3   1:08.05,8  (5196)   18,404 ¦ 
147/F1      14. Huber Sabine         68 D-Mettenheim         LG Mettenheim                    6:46.07,0   1:10.10,9   (342)   21,717 ¦ 
147/M4     388. Polz Ernst           58 D-Mettenheim         LG Mettenheim                    7:20.15,6   2:11.06,7  (8464)   20,033 ¦ 
110/M2      28. D'Dauria Ciro        67 D-Mettenheim   Germa RV 1896 Ampfing                  4:17.30,8     32.28,9  (1998)   25,629 ¦ 
147/M6      74. Stephan Gerhard      43 D-Mettmann           RC 88 Neustadt a.d. Aisch        7:53.20,0   2:26.07,6  (4087)   18,633 ¦ 
147/F1      60. Stephan Monique      67 D-Mettmann           Team Mettmann                    8:09.48,5   2:33.52,4   (976)   18,007 ¦ 
110/M2     384. Mauz Bernd           67 D-Metzingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:54.17,1   3:09.15,2  (8077)   15,931 ¦ 
110/M1     117. Reiter Daniel        81 D-Michelfeld         TCC Gnadental                    5:44.38,1   1:57.20,3  (5054)   19,150 ¦ 
110/F1      85. Beil Andrea          75 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      7:03.26,7   2:38.01,9   (814)   15,586 ¦ 
110/M6      89. Beil Eberhard        40 D-Miesbach           Radsport Oberland                6:26.59,5   1:59.27,4  (6634)   17,054 ¦ 
147/M1     130. Beil Matthias        74 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      6:41.29,2   1:36.50,2  (1952)   21,968 ¦ 
57/M4      132. Björk Leif           58 D-Miesbach           Lech Angels                      4:02.32,0   1:48.51,1  (1409)   14,224 ¦ 
110/M2     393. Holler Peter         69 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      7:03.27,6   3:18.25,7  (7654)   15,585 ¦ 
110/M1     134. Lehnert Florian      73 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      6:03.22,3   2:16.04,5  (7905)   18,163 ¦ 
147/M3     800. Dikoff Volker        61 D-Milano                                              8:07.24,1   2:58.54,8  (7120)   18,095 ¦ 
110/M3      91. Danner Konrad        66 D-Mindelheim         VC Mindelheim                    4:44.21,5   1:06.48,8  (2003)   23,210 ¦ 
147/M6      94. Oberschelp Horst     44 D-Minden                                              8:10.48,0   2:43.35,6  (8296)   17,970 ¦ 
147/M4     600. Riechmann Evert Manf 56 D-Minden             RSG "Porta" Minden               8:10.49,4   3:01.40,5  (8574)   17,969 ¦ 
147/M2     574. Schlüter Boris       71 D-Minden             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:55.01,9   2:46.42,4  (4886)   18,567 ¦ 
147/M3     534. Genal Harald         61 D-Mochenwangen       Radsport Bergatreute             7:11.42,6   2:03.13,3  (7377)   20,430 ¦ 
147/M2     403. Lammich Peter        69 D-Moembris                                            7:08.08,6   1:59.49,1  (7872)   20,600 ¦ 
110/M2     369. Kampmann André       72 D-Möhnesee                                            6:37.58,1   2:52.56,2  (7737)   16,584 ¦ 
147/M3     929. Hüren Hartmut        62 D-Mönchengladbach                                     8:36.34,4   3:28.05,1  (7683)   17,074 ¦ 
110/M3     585. Meisen Jochen        66 D-Mönchengladbach                                     7:14.57,3   3:37.24,6  (8098)   15,173 ¦ 
57/M4      217. Leibl Josef          56 D-Moos               WSV  Otterskirchen               6:31.14,6   4:17.33,7  (7908)    8,818 ¦ 
147/M3     247. Sommer Jens          65 D-Moosburg           BRC DEFEKT 02 E.V. Berlin        6:24.57,4   1:16.28,1  (4384)   22,911 ¦ 
57/M1       55. Eichinger Werner     74 D-moosham                                             3:52.27,7   1:46.45,4  (7160)   14,841 ¦ 
110/M3     453. Repper Willi         61 D-Moosinning         Lech Angels                      6:19.36,2   2:42.03,5  (1564)   17,386 ¦ 
57/F1       65. Weiss Dorothea       68 D-Mössingen                                           4:23.19,8   1:39.03,3   (995)   13,101 ¦ 
147/M4     685. Schubert Detlef      57 D-Muehltal                                            8:29.15,5   3:20.06,6  (8804)   17,319 ¦ 
57/F2        4. Broeker Ariane       61 D-Muenchen                                            2:52.01,3     35.02,8   (323)   20,055 ¦ 
147/M2     167. Metzner Juergen      68 D-Muenchen           1. SC Groebenzell                6:16.16,4   1:07.56,9  (5340)   23,440 ¦ 
147/M3     608. Obermueller Christia 65 D-Muenchen                                            7:23.12,1   2:14.42,8  (8294)   19,900 ¦ 
147/M2     734. Reichert Thomas      67 D-Muenchen           Proskate Muenchen                9:12.30,2   4:04.10,7  (8544)   15,963 ¦ 
110/M2     284. Edelmann Ralph       70 D-Mühldorf           LG Mettenheim                    5:51.29,5   2:06.27,6  (7150)   18,777 ¦ 
147/M3     594. Reichenspurner Josef 61 D-Mühldorf           LG Mettenheim                    7:20.14,6   2:11.45,3  (5195)   20,034 ¦ 
110/M4     255. Geiselmann Marcellus 59 D-Mühlheim                                            5:47.41,2   1:59.36,1  (5267)   18,982 ¦ 
110/M4     334. Kalmbach Edgar       54 D-Mühlheim           VFL Mühlheim                     6:11.46,8   2:23.41,7  (7732)   17,752 ¦ 
110/M4      93. Dietzel Gerd         59 D-Mühlheim am Main   RC Adler Mühlheim                4:57.43,3   1:09.38,2  (2014)   22,168 ¦ 
110/M2     224. Adzan Miro           69 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:29.51,8   1:44.49,9  (1542)   20,008 ¦ 
147/F1      58. Antretter Maria      72 D-München                                             8:08.34,7   2:32.38,6   (484)   18,052 ¦ 
57/M2       52. Arlt Bernhard        67 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:23.01,0   1:22.58,5  (1450)   16,993 ¦ 
110/M2     264. Arlt Frank           70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     5:44.33,4   1:59.31,5  (6527)   19,155 ¦ 
110/M3     242. Bachmann Reiner      61 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:22.35,8   1:45.03,1  (1540)   20,458 ¦ 
147/M2     738. Ballerstein Jens     68 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:15.09,8   4:06.50,3  (1479)   15,887 ¦ 
147/M2     525. Bauer Joachim        67 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:41.45,4   2:33.25,9  (1408)   19,100 ¦ 
110/M3     449. Bauhofer Joerg       64 D-München            Gette von Anna und Leon          6:18.46,3   2:41.13,6  (6611)   17,424 ¦ 
110/M5     160. Baumgartner Reiner   49 D-München            BSG MTU                          5:59.47,6   1:45.06,3  (6616)   18,343 ¦ 
147/M2     397. Becker Alexander     67 D-München                                             7:06.41,9   1:58.22,4  (6624)   20,670 ¦ 
57/M2       74. Bieger Kai-Alexander 67 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:35.49,9   1:35.47,4  (1536)   15,984 ¦ 
147/F1      26. Binner Sylvia        75 D-München                                             7:06.12,2   1:30.16,1   (543)   20,694 ¦ 
147/M2     678. Birk Michael         70 D-München            Wasserfreunde München (Triathl   8:35.51,4   3:27.31,9  (2926)   17,097 ¦ 
147/M1     322. Blanckenstein Domini 75 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:00.31,3   3:55.52,3  (1535)   16,317 ¦ 
147/M2     645. Bogner Georg         67 D-München                                             8:23.04,4   3:14.44,9  (4761)   17,532 ¦ 
57/M4       78. Bollmann Bernd       54 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:31.20,4   1:17.39,5  (1474)   16,324 ¦ 
110/M2     417. Brunner Gerhard      68 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.06,7   3:55.04,8  (6835)   14,344 ¦ 
147/M1     104. Buettner Andreas     73 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:27.44,6   1:23.05,6  (5110)   22,747 ¦ 
147/M2     289. Burkard Markus       71 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:42.29,8   1:34.10,3  (1391)   21,913 ¦ 
57/F1       47. Burtscher Carola     67 D-München                                             3:58.24,8   1:14.08,3   (505)   14,470 ¦ 
110/M5     222. Calmonte Giovanni    50 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:20.21,5   2:05.40,2  (1437)   17,352 ¦ 
110/M2     401. Cauer Carl Philipp   71 D-München                                             7:10.28,6   3:25.26,7  (6935)   15,331 ¦ 
57/M1       41. Christopf Florian    74 D-München            CAS München                      3:35.41,1   1:29.58,8  (6966)   15,995 ¦ 
57/M2       94. Cordes Stephan       69 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:50.23,4   1:50.20,9  (1528)   14,974 ¦ 
110/M3     122. Dähne Andreas        64 D-München                                             4:56.07,5   1:18.34,8  (7049)   22,287 ¦ 
57/M2      119. De Wall Klaus        69 D-München                                             4:09.40,8   2:09.38,3  (3944)   13,817 ¦ 
110/M2     356. Decker Klaus         68 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:27.29,9   2:42.28,0  (1452)   17,032 ¦ 
57/F2       12. Degel Birgit         62 D-München                                             3:18.49,6   1:01.51,1   (571)   17,351 ¦ 
147/M4     524. Degel Thomas         59 D-München                                             7:52.14,9   2:43.06,0  (4732)   18,676 ¦ 
57/M1       51. Deym Florian         75 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:47.51,8   1:42.09,5  (1383)   15,140 ¦ 
110/M2     391. Diesch Rolf          70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:00.35,7   3:15.33,8  (7114)   15,692 ¦ 
110/F1     103. Dinter Barbara       67 D-München                                             7:33.53,4   3:08.28,6   (470)   14,540 ¦ 
110/M5      71. Draber Peter         50 D-München                                             5:23.38,6   1:08.57,3  (5241)   20,392 ¦ 
147/M3      72. Drechsler Thomas     66 D-München                                             5:50.12,7     41.43,4  (2015)   25,184 ¦ 
110/F1      55. Duerr Marion         76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:26.13,9   2:00.49,1   (723)   17,088 ¦ 
110/M2      19. Egenhofer Robert     67 D-München            Forice 89 Dachau                 4:11.33,6     26.31,7    (90)   26,236 ¦ 
147/F1      84. Einert Berit         70 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:57.05,5   3:21.09,4   (647)   16,421 ¦ 
147/M3     893. Engelhard Xaver      63 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:27.26,8   3:18.57,5  (1412)   17,381 ¦ 
147/M3     774. Etzrodt Peter        61 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:57.04,3   2:48.35,0  (1459)   18,487 ¦ 
110/M4     404. Falkenhagen Michael  54 D-München                                             6:36.10,4   2:48.05,3  (7215)   16,659 ¦ 
110/M1     176. Feneberg Tobias      75 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:09.15,2   3:21.57,4  (1520)   15,375 ¦ 
147/M5     273. Fiedler Klaus        52 D-München                                             7:59.05,1   2:35.10,0  (7262)   18,410 ¦ 
57/M1       19. Fischer Christian    77 D-München            CAS München                      3:16.06,3   1:10.24,0  (7274)   17,592 ¦ 
147/M4     779. Forster Reinhold     60 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:05.44,3   3:56.35,4  (1388)   16,161 ¦ 
147/M2     358. Frank Wolfram        68 D-München                                             6:57.30,8   1:49.11,3  (5262)   21,125 ¦ 
110/M3     443. Gay Jürgen           63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:17.24,2   2:39.51,5  (4885)   17,487 ¦ 
147/M2     627. Gebert Werner        69 D-München                                             8:12.25,4   3:04.05,9  (4112)   17,911 ¦ 
147/M2     340. Geiger Michael       67 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:54.49,8   1:46.30,3  (1567)   21,261 ¦ 
110/M5     301. Gensthaler Franz     50 D-München            CAS München                      6:51.33,2   2:36.51,9  (7378)   16,036 ¦ 
57/M2      114. Gerstendörfer Stefan 69 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:07.17,6   2:07.15,1  (1418)   13,951 ¦ 
57/M2       89. Glock Nobert         68 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:48.11,2   1:48.08,7  (1569)   15,119 ¦ 
57/F2       55. Glueck Hedy          35 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:26.41,9   2:09.43,4   (729)   12,935 ¦ 
57/M6       52. Glueck Helmut        36 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:48.17,3     59.11,7  (7434)   15,112 ¦ 
147/M3     695. Grabbert Klaus       62 D-München                                             7:39.17,9   2:30.48,6  (7455)   19,203 ¦ 
147/M2     448. Grasshoff Armin      70 D-München                                             7:20.10,0   2:11.50,5  (7466)   20,037 ¦ 
57/F1       64. Güse Ilka            70 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:22.49,0   1:38.32,5   (632)   13,127 ¦ 
147/F1      37. Guter Stephanie      77 D-München                                             7:20.39,8   1:44.43,7   (867)   20,015 ¦ 
147/M3     950. Guth Roland          65 D-München                                             8:48.29,4   3:40.00,1  (7527)   16,689 ¦ 
57/M2       92. Habel Stephan        70 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:49.41,6   1:49.39,1  (1433)   15,020 ¦ 
110/F2      68. Haering Brigitte     60 D-München                                             7:42.43,4   2:58.15,0   (871)   14,263 ¦ 
147/M3    1011. Haisch Moritz        62 D-München                                             5:08.09,5 Selva Cador  (3667)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     594. Hamberger Stefan     63 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:25.07,6   3:47.34,9  (7559)   14,827 ¦ 
147/M2     737. Hattenhorst Andreas  69 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:14.56,7   4:06.37,2  (1556)   15,893 ¦ 
147/M3     524. Heindle Günter       62 D-München            Die 3 Gnadenlosen                7:10.29,6   2:02.00,3  (4034)   20,488 ¦ 
57/F2       47. Heinzel-Thaler Iskaa 58 D-München                                             4:21.31,1   2:04.32,6   (876)   13,192 ¦ 
110/M1     166. Heißmeyer Sven       79 D-München                                             6:52.21,9   3:05.04,1  (4008)   16,005 ¦ 
110/M5     115. Hettich Lukas        48 D-München            CAS München                      5:41.13,6   1:26.32,3  (5102)   19,341 ¦ 
147/M2     593. Hillmert Martin      67 D-München                                             8:01.24,5   2:53.05,0  (3431)   18,321 ¦ 
110/M1     109. Hoffmann Martin      78 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 5:35.21,6   1:48.03,8  (7645)   19,680 ¦ 
147/F1      85. Höfling Stefanie     73 D-München            TSV Haar                         8:57.08,7   3:21.12,6   (880)   16,420 ¦ 
110/M3     420. Holzapfel Rudolf     61 D-München                                             6:07.48,3   2:30.15,6  (7658)   17,944 ¦ 
110/M3     359. Holzapfel Willi      61 D-München                                             5:49.32,6   2:11.59,9  (7659)   18,881 ¦ 
147/M4     557. Holzleitner Werner   60 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:01.13,3   2:52.04,4  (1404)   18,328 ¦ 
57/M3      203. Holzwarth Arnold     65 D-München                                             4:30.28,7   2:31.07,2  (6401)   12,755 ¦ 
110/M5     267. Hoven Heribert       50 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:35.40,8   2:20.59,5  (4854)   16,680 ¦ 
110/F2      56. Hoven Julia          52 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:13.01,8   2:28.33,4   (600)   15,241 ¦ 
147/M3     136. Huber Otto           63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:05.23,2     56.53,9  (1360)   24,138 ¦ 
110/F1      52. Hultzsch Tanja       70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:23.05,6   1:57.40,8   (727)   17,228 ¦ 
110/M1     170. Jurleit Ralf         74 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:57.12,1   3:09.54,3  (2338)   15,819 ¦ 
110/M6      90. Kaluza Werner        39 D-München                                             6:27.25,8   1:59.53,7  (7734)   17,035 ¦ 
147/M5      96. Kamilli Rolf         53 D-München                                             6:55.20,0   1:31.24,9  (7736)   21,235 ¦ 
147/F1      88. Kaspar Christina     69 D-München                                             8:59.26,5   3:23.30,4   (889)   16,350 ¦ 
110/M3     576. Kattan Dietmar       64 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:08.39,1   3:31.06,4  (7746)   15,397 ¦ 
110/M3     316. Kaufmann Volkmar     64 D-München                                             5:40.29,7   2:02.57,0  (7749)   19,383 ¦ 
147/M3     624. Kellner Norbert      62 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:26.29,3   2:18.00,0  (1500)   19,754 ¦ 
57/M4      109. Kerscher Gunther     55 D-München            USC                              3:45.13,3   1:31.32,4  (4853)   15,318 ¦ 
110/M1     115. Kerscher Julius      82 D-München            Ratiopharm Snowboard Team        5:43.25,9   1:56.08,1  (4860)   19,217 ¦ 
147/M2     267. Kirchenbaur Markus   72 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:37.17,3   1:28.57,8  (1453)   22,200 ¦ 
110/M4     164. Klaes Bert           58 D-München                                             5:23.38,3   1:35.33,2  (5307)   20,393 ¦ 
57/M1       52. Klemt Roland         75 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:48.00,2   1:42.17,9  (1414)   15,131 ¦ 
147/M2     398. Klipphahn Veit       68 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:06.44,2   1:58.24,7  (1493)   20,668 ¦ 
57/M4       55. Klix Bernhard        55 D-München                                             3:20.12,6   1:06.31,7  (3775)   17,231 ¦ 
110/F1      76. Klöfkorn Yvonne      76 D-München                                             6:51.05,6   2:25.40,8   (897)   16,054 ¦ 
57/M2      146. Knorr Markus         67 D-München                                             5:31.40,3   3:31.37,8  (7797)   10,401 ¦ 
110/M6      78. Koch Günther         40 D-München            CAS München                      6:11.48,8   1:44.16,7  (7804)   17,750 ¦ 
147/M3     185. Köcky Thomas         61 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:14.54,7   1:06.25,4  (1499)   23,525 ¦ 
57/M1       42. Kotzur Jörg          75 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:36.46,3   1:31.04,0  (1497)   15,915 ¦ 
147/F1      98. Kroczynski Tania     68 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:19.53,5   3:43.57,4   (642)   15,753 ¦ 
110/M3     580. Kunkel Stefan        66 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:11.42,7   3:34.10,0  (1407)   15,287 ¦ 
147/M4      97. Kurzke Jörg          55 D-München            Soli Dachau                      6:18.21,0   1:09.12,1  (5320)   23,311 ¦ 
110/M5     278. Lang Reinhard        46 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:43.17,6   2:28.36,3  (4806)   16,365 ¦ 
57/M4      118. Leitschuh Reinhold   59 D-München                                             3:52.18,5   1:38.37,6  (7912)   14,850 ¦ 
147/M2     476. Lepusa Sinisa        69 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:26.29,3   2:18.09,8  (1495)   19,754 ¦ 
110/F1      21. Liesegang Christine  72 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:27.55,2   1:02.30,4   (634)   20,126 ¦ 
147/M3     295. Limmer Guido         64 D-München            SC Forstenried                   6:33.32,2   1:25.02,9  (7939)   22,412 ¦ 
147/M2     264. Limmert Thorsten     72 D-München                                             6:36.44,5   1:28.25,0  (5324)   22,231 ¦ 
147/M3     938. Litzenburger Harald  66 D-München            Nein                             8:41.55,4   3:33.26,1  (4009)   16,899 ¦ 
57/F2       70. Lorenzo Andrea       63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:42.56,7   2:25.58,2   (612)   12,193 ¦ 
147/M3     468. Lupke Frank          62 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:00.08,1   1:51.38,8  (1470)   20,993 ¦ 
110/F1     116. Maier Angela         70 D-München            RSC '88 Regensburg               3:08.05,8  Campolongo   (682)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     608. Mannich Achim        65 D-München                                             7:39.01,4   4:01.28,7  (8027)   14,378 ¦ 
110/M2     394. Marach Amin          70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:04.09,3   3:19.07,4  (8031)   15,560 ¦ 
57/F1       82. Marzinke Yvonne      76 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:36.45,0   1:52.28,5   (640)   12,466 ¦ 
147/M1      90. Meier Credner Benni  80 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:22.22,8   1:17.43,8  (8094)   23,066 ¦ 
147/M1     327. Meinecke Philipp     73 D-München                                             5:31.13,7  Passo Giau  (4766)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     137. Meisel Alexander     70 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:11.14,5   1:02.55,0  (1423)   23,758 ¦ 
110/F2      73. Meisner Eva          61 D-München                                             8:08.27,0   3:23.58,6   (911)   13,512 ¦ 
57/M4      218. Meisner Ulrich       56 D-München                                             7:10.12,1   4:56.31,2  (8099)    8,019 ¦ 
147/M3     970. Mewes Kai            65 D-München                                             8:59.27,0   3:50.57,7  (2106)   16,349 ¦ 
147/M3     364. Miethe André         62 D-München            BVV Unterhaching                 6:43.36,9   1:35.07,6  (4560)   21,852 ¦ 
147/F1      89. Mirbauer Bettina     67 D-München                                             8:59.27,0   3:23.30,9   (476)   16,349 ¦ 
110/M5     334. Möhler Ulrich        49 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:02.10,4   2:47.29,1  (4842)   15,633 ¦ 
57/M4      221. Mühlig Lutz          59 D-München            Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:25.23,8   5:11.42,9  (8208)    7,745 ¦ 
57/M2       31. Müller Andreas       70 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:03.54,8   1:03.52,3  (1460)   18,758 ¦ 
147/M2     689. Müller Norbert       71 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:42.01,5   3:33.42,0  (1393)   16,895 ¦ 
110/M1     182. Neipp Alex           73 D-München                                             7:45.36,2   3:58.18,4  (8251)   14,175 ¦ 
57/M4       70. Neumann-Malgay Frank 59 D-München                                             3:27.26,1   1:13.45,2  (8262)   16,631 ¦ 
147/M3     596. Neumann Wolfgang     63 D-München                                             7:21.02,9   2:12.33,6  (5349)   19,997 ¦ 
110/M6      58. Niedermeier Manfred  37 D-München            CAS München                      5:48.08,2   1:20.36,1  (5103)   18,958 ¦ 
110/M6      76. Niedermeier Siegfrie 34 D-München            CAS München                      6:09.58,8   1:42.26,7  (8271)   17,838 ¦ 
147/M2      99. Noebauer Gerhard     72 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:03.00,6     54.41,1  (1449)   24,296 ¦ 
110/F1      69. Oberhauser Julia     75 D-München                                             6:46.02,6   2:20.37,8   (921)   16,254 ¦ 
110/M4      32. Obermaier Robert     57 D-München            Spinning Team TSV Maar           4:32.38,1     44.33,0  (2123)   24,208 ¦ 
57/F1       72. Otto Bärbel          66 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:29.59,3   1:45.42,8   (724)   12,778 ¦ 
110/M2     229. Otto Carsten         67 D-München            GS di Monaco                     5:30.53,2   1:45.51,3  (5106)   19,946 ¦ 
147/M4     253. Pepernik Gerhard     57 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:53.17,1   1:44.08,2  (1509)   21,341 ¦ 
57/M3      109. Pfost Ulrich         65 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:35.00,9   1:35.39,4  (1403)   16,045 ¦ 
110/M2     383. Poetschke Holger     71 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:53.00,8   3:07.58,9  (8454)   15,980 ¦ 
57/F1       80. Poppek Yvonne        76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:36.01,2   1:51.44,7   (722)   12,499 ¦ 
147/M2      94. Quednau Peer         69 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:02.08,3     53.48,8  (1457)   24,355 ¦ 
110/F1      27. Radandt Antje        66 D-München            Spinning Team TSV Maar           5:39.26,4   1:14.01,6   (938)   19,443 ¦ 
147/M4     472. Rauch Peter          59 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:40.26,0   2:31.17,1  (1390)   19,155 ¦ 
147/M3     883. Rautenberg Frank     65 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:23.44,4   3:15.15,1  (1434)   17,509 ¦ 
147/M1     270. Reckmann Fabian      75 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:53.03,0   2:48.24,0  (1560)   18,644 ¦ 
147/M1     313. Regenfelder Florian  73 D-München            Nein                             8:45.15,4   3:40.36,4  (4021)   16,791 ¦ 
110/M3     431. Reichel Martin       61 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:13.56,3   2:36.23,6  (4903)   17,649 ¦ 
57/F2       44. Reindl Irmi          63 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:19.23,7   2:02.25,2   (637)   13,300 ¦ 
110/M3     232. Reiss Stephan        61 D-München                                             5:20.01,0   1:42.28,3  (4515)   20,623 ¦ 
57/M1       56. Revuelta Juan        76 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:53.31,3   1:47.49,0  (1570)   14,773 ¦ 
110/M4     490. Rieß Heinz           56 D-München            RSC München                      7:09.47,6   3:21.42,5  (8579)   15,356 ¦ 
110/M4     493. Roas Dieter          60 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:10.47,8   3:22.42,7  (1395)   15,320 ¦ 
110/M3     127. Röder Thomas         64 D-München                                             4:56.53,9   1:19.21,2  (4556)   22,229 ¦ 
147/M5     257. Romberg Detlef       47 D-München                                             7:55.15,0   2:31.19,9  (8605)   18,558 ¦ 
110/M3     409. Rommel Albrecht      65 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:02.52,1   2:25.19,4  (1401)   18,188 ¦ 
147/M2     459. Sachse Frank         71 D-München                                             7:23.10,7   2:14.51,2  (8655)   19,901 ¦ 
147/M6      49. Sämmer Klaus         40 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:31.24,5   2:04.12,1  (4808)   19,538 ¦ 
147/M1     178. Sartorio Giuseppe    74 D-München                                             7:02.12,3   1:57.33,3  (5394)   20,890 ¦ 
57/F1        9. Schaefer Birgit      72 D-München            En Route                         3:14.38,2     30.21,7   (659)   17,725 ¦ 
147/F1      63. Scheler Tanja        75 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:13.50,7   2:37.54,6   (628)   17,859 ¦ 
147/M2     538. Schilling Jochen     67 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.59,5   2:37.40,0  (4912)   18,927 ¦ 
147/M3    1008. Schlemmer Franz      61 D-München                                             4:50.01,2  Passo Giau  (5404)      --- ¦ 
57/F1       63. Schlichtig Elke      66 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:21.17,6   1:37.01,1   (758)   13,203 ¦ 
57/M1       30. Schmalreck Andreas   77 D-München            CAS München                      3:25.44,7   1:20.02,4  (8746)   16,768 ¦ 
57/M5      123. Schmalreck Rudolf    48 D-München            CAS München                      3:57.23,1   1:42.25,6  (1814)   14,533 ¦ 
147/M2     458. Schmidt Jürgen       71 D-München                                             7:23.09,4   2:14.49,9  (8759)   19,902 ¦ 
57/M1       49. Schmidt Karl         74 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:45.54,3   1:40.12,0  (1511)   15,271 ¦ 
147/M4     485. Schönemann Ulrich    55 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:45.09,4   2:36.00,5  (1463)   18,961 ¦ 
147/M5     202. Schorer Hans         52 D-München                                             7:35.25,5   2:11.30,4  (8793)   19,366 ¦ 
147/M2     520. Schroth Jochen       69 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:40.49,0   2:32.29,5  (8802)   19,139 ¦ 
147/M6     157. Schwarz Wolfgang     42 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:45.49,0   4:18.36,6  (1432)   15,055 ¦ 
147/M4     686. Seidel Johannes      58 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:29.31,9   3:20.23,0  (1402)   17,310 ¦ 
110/F1      99. Senftl Annette       70 D-München                                             7:30.21,3   3:04.56,5   (545)   14,655 ¦ 
110/M5     297. Sopar Franz          50 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:51.14,5   2:36.33,2  (4847)   16,048 ¦ 
57/M4       63. Sparn Roman          56 D-München                                             3:24.04,6   1:10.23,7  (8882)   16,905 ¦ 
147/M2     408. Spörl Florian        71 D-München                                             7:09.03,7   2:00.44,2  (4546)   20,556 ¦ 
110/M4      46. Stahl Melchior       60 D-München                                             4:38.30,0     50.24,9  (3337)   23,698 ¦ 
57/M2      128. Stein Udo            67 D-München                                             4:17.31,3   2:17.28,8  (8904)   13,396 ¦ 
110/M1     156. Stengel Thorsten     76 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:34.22,8   2:47.05,0  (1468)   16,735 ¦ 
147/M2     587. Stöger Tobias        68 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:58.33,7   2:50.14,2  (1506)   18,430 ¦ 
147/M1     125. Stricker Hans        74 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:38.32,1   1:33.53,1  (1486)   22,131 ¦ 
110/M4     447. Strobl Alois         56 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:51.53,7   3:03.48,6  (1429)   16,023 ¦ 
110/M4     541. Strobl Horst         56 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:20.19,6   4:32.14,5  (1483)   13,191 ¦ 
147/M2     598. Sturz Thomas         71 D-München                                             8:02.10,4   2:53.50,9  (8934)   18,292 ¦ 
147/M2     637. Suttmann Ingo        68 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:18.43,0   3:10.23,5  (1505)   17,685 ¦ 
57/F1       81. Taeuscher Tanja      71 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:36.12,0   1:51.55,5   (726)   12,490 ¦ 
147/M2     491. Thiede Christian     69 D-München                                             7:34.00,9   2:25.41,4  (4378)   19,426 ¦ 
57/M1       21. Toesko Christian     75 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:18.10,9   1:12.28,6  (1503)   17,408 ¦ 
147/M2     244. Tripp Christian      72 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:31.14,5   1:22.55,0  (1461)   22,543 ¦ 
57/F1       99. Ueckert Marion       72 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:54.51,5   2:10.35,0   (636)   11,700 ¦ 
110/M2     305. Unglauben Ralph      69 D-München                                             6:00.34,7   2:15.32,8  (9061)   18,303 ¦ 
110/M1     152. Unterberger Florian  76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:26.08,7   2:38.50,9  (5111)   17,092 ¦ 
147/M3     744. Voegt Krischan       66 D-München                                             7:51.03,8   2:42.34,5  (9151)   18,723 ¦ 
110/M3     490. Wagner Klaus         61 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:32.14,4   2:54.41,7  (1472)   16,826 ¦ 
110/M1     178. Wagner Klaus         74 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:21.12,5   3:33.54,7  (1527)   14,958 ¦ 
147/M2     173. Wein Christoph       68 D-München                                             6:17.47,1   1:09.27,6  (3271)   23,346 ¦ 
147/M1     135. Weiß Ambrosius       82 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:44.22,4   1:39.43,4  (9224)   21,811 ¦ 
147/M4     687. Wieser Willi         57 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:29.35,5   3:20.26,6  (1462)   17,307 ¦ 
110/M5     386. Wilczek Konrad       51 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:53.05,3   3:38.24,0  (1465)   13,950 ¦ 
57/M2       96. Winkel Oliver        72 D-München                                             3:51.08,3   1:51.05,8  (9257)   14,926 ¦ 
147/M2     224. Winter Martin        70 D-München                                             6:28.23,0   1:20.03,5  (3687)   22,709 ¦ 
147/M1     128. Wright Mark          74 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:40.25,4   1:35.46,4  (5108)   22,026 ¦ 
147/F1      40. Wurm Simone          74 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:25.33,6   1:49.37,5   (725)   19,795 ¦ 
110/M4     432. Zellerhoff Thomas    54 D-München                                             6:46.31,4   2:58.26,3  (9305)   16,235 ¦ 
147/M3     713. Zimmermann Robert    62 D-München                                             7:44.40,9   2:36.11,6  (3689)   18,980 ¦ 
110/M3     603. Zimmermann Ulrich    63 D-München                                             7:30.57,6   3:53.24,9  (9317)   14,635 ¦ 
110/F1     100. Pilhofer Nicki       71 D-München-Taufkirche                                  7:30.21,6   3:04.56,8   (544)   14,654 ¦ 
147/M4     352. Fiechtner Josef      55 D-Münsing                                             7:13.21,5   2:04.12,6  (7260)   20,352 ¦ 
147/M1      57. Schnitzer Heinz      73 D-Münsingen          TSG-Münsingen                    6:00.32,2     55.53,2  (2174)   24,463 ¦ 
57/F1      123. Späth Brigitte       74 D-Münsingen          TSG Münsingen                    1:48.59,4 Passo Pordo   (972)      --- ¦ 
57/M2       12. Neureither Marcus    69 D-Murnau             MSC St. Ilgen                    2:24.34,7     24.32,2  (2121)   23,862 ¦ 
57/M3       76. Schmid Ralf          62 D-Murnau                                              3:21.59,6   1:22.38,1  (8753)   17,079 ¦ 
110/F2       9. Ruscheweyh Gerlinde  59 D-Musberg            TRIA Echterdingen                5:52.54,3   1:08.25,9   (950)   18,701 ¦ 
147/M3     496. Ruscheweyh Uwe       64 D-Musberg            TRIA Echterdingen                7:05.53,6   1:57.24,3  (8642)   20,709 ¦ 
147/M3     912. Braunhuber Peter     64 D-Nagold             Lech Angels                      8:32.45,2   3:24.15,9  (1534)   17,201 ¦ 
147/M4     706. Finkbeiner Theo      59 D-Nagold             Lech Angels                      8:33.27,4   3:24.18,5  (1530)   17,177 ¦ 
147/M3     768. Baumgartner Dieter   65 D-Nannhofen          Sportschule Puch                 7:55.49,0   2:47.19,7  (6615)   18,536 ¦ 
110/M6     135. Glatz Volkmar        42 D-Neckargemünd                                        6:58.16,6   2:30.44,5  (5271)   15,779 ¦ 
147/M3     481. Kostezka Ernst       63 D-Nersingen          RSG Nersingen CV                 7:03.06,9   1:54.37,6  (4711)   20,845 ¦ 
57/M3       49. Schürer Bernd        66 D-Nesselwang         Lech Angels                      3:06.30,6   1:07.09,1  (1444)   18,497 ¦ 
110/M2     358. Maier Robert         71 D-Neubiberg                                           6:29.05,0   2:44.03,1  (8005)   16,962 ¦ 
147/M2      54. Huber Stefan         67 D-Neufahrn           SC MOOSHAM                       5:44.36,1     36.16,6  (2065)   25,594 ¦ 
110/M6      57. Kühn Manfred         41 D-Neuhausen          VFL Mühlheim                     5:46.39,3   1:19.07,2  (5316)   19,039 ¦ 
147/M4     800. Heil Thomas          59 D-Neuhof             TV Neuhof                        9:21.00,0   4:11.51,1  (7592)   15,721 ¦ 
110/M5     247. Zimmermann Volkmar   51 D-Neukirchen                                          6:27.29,1   2:12.47,8  (9318)   17,032 ¦ 
147/M6     119. Fiegl Werner         41 D-Neumarkt           Tria Windschatten Neumarkt       8:30.52,2   3:03.39,8  (7263)   17,264 ¦ 
147/M4     197. Lang Johann          56 D-Neumarkt                                            6:39.33,8   1:30.24,9  (5322)   22,074 ¦ 
110/M1      98. Vogel Michael        80 D-Neumarkt                                            5:28.11,5   1:40.53,7  (9154)   20,110 ¦ 
147/M3     959. Braun Guenther       61 D-Neumarkt/OPf       Streetworker Neumarkt            8:51.53,9   3:43.24,6  (6807)   16,582 ¦ 
57/M2      122. Kraus Matthias       72 D-Neumarkt/Opf                                        4:12.21,0   2:12.18,5  (7834)   13,671 ¦ 
57/M5      229. von Holtz Ralph      46 D-Neumarkt/Opf.      ASV Neumarkt                     5:47.12,7   3:32.15,2  (3964)    9,936 ¦ 
147/M2     419. Deigner Uwe          67 D-Neunkirchen        TCC Gnadental                    7:10.44,1   2:02.24,6  (7080)   20,476 ¦ 
147/M3     456. Hofmann Gerhard      62 D-Neunkirchen am Bra TSV Neunkirchen                  6:56.59,4   1:48.30,1  (7647)   21,151 ¦ 
110/F1     113. Pütz Christiane      81 D-Neunkirchen-Seelsc MK-Team                          7:57.50,0   3:32.25,2   (490)   13,812 ¦ 
147/M3     996. Korenko Brono        62 D-Neuried            Fortsenrieder SC                 9:21.51,4   4:13.22,1  (7824)   15,697 ¦ 
110/M5     309. Gorka Rolf           50 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.42,2   2:39.00,9  (7445)   15,953 ¦ 
147/M3     280. Kempfle Johann       62 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:31.00,9   1:22.31,6  (4920)   22,556 ¦ 
110/M5     368. Treu Otto            52 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.03,3   3:11.22,0  (4837)   14,796 ¦ 
57/M3      179. Göhringer Peter      64 D-Neusitz            ETHN-Flyers                      4:12.47,4   2:13.25,9  (3914)   13,647 ¦ 
147/M4     335. Samel Karl-Heinz     57 D-Neuss              BV Neus-Weckhoven                7:10.57,3   2:01.48,4  (8670)   20,466 ¦ 
110/M5     350. Eichinger Michael    50 D-Neustadt           Skiclub E.V. Irnsing             7:11.32,0   2:56.50,7  (7159)   15,294 ¦ 
110/M4     498. Löhler Harald        58 D-Neustadt           DJK Buchholz                     7:12.00,6   3:23.55,5  (2514)   15,277 ¦ 
57/F1       78. Schulz Tanja         68 D-Neustadt                                            4:34.59,1   1:50.42,6   (963)   12,546 ¦ 
147/M5     461. Schmitz Rainer       50 D-Neuwied            DJK Ochtendung                   9:21.23,3   3:57.28,2  (8769)   15,711 ¦ 
147/M4      18. Sülzen Ortwin        59 D-Neuwied            Medicon Neuwied                  5:46.12,2     37.03,3  (4102)   25,476 ¦ 
57/M6      132. Küpper Leo           39 D-Nideggen           Tus-Schmidt                      4:41.27,7   1:52.22,1  (7860)   12,257 ¦ 
57/M6      133. Bonato Victor        34 D-Niederkassel       Mk-Team                          4:43.00,5   1:53.54,9  (3806)   12,190 ¦ 
147/M2       5. Forster Rainer       70 D-Niederkassel       RV-Siegburg                      5:15.22,7      7.03,2    (79)   27,966 ¦ 
110/M6     115. Griesbach Jürgen     37 D-Niederkassel       Spvgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel 1959 e.v   6:44.12,2   2:16.40,1  (3131)   16,328 ¦ 
57/M3      211. Kirchgässler Klaus   65 D-Niederkassel       SpVgg RTA Lülsdorf               4:34.46,5   2:35.25,0  (7776)   12,555 ¦ 
147/M4     129. Weilguni Herbert     58 D-Niederkassel       Tri Power Aegidienberg           6:25.49,5   1:16.40,6    (87)   22,860 ¦ 
147/M4     556. Suffel  Chrintof     60 D-Niedernberg        Velo Freunde Erlenbach           8:01.08,7   2:51.59,8  (8936)   18,331 ¦ 
110/M2     396. Lutze Thomas         71 D-Nonnenhorn         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:05.50,0   3:20.48,1  (7981)   15,499 ¦ 
110/M6     148. Walter Norbert       39 D-Norden             TC Nordsee                       7:10.22,6   2:42.50,5  (9194)   15,335 ¦ 
110/M1     155. Meitner Bernd        74 D-Nördlingen         Lech Angels                      6:32.14,6   2:44.56,8  (1426)   16,826 ¦ 
110/M3     326. Teinert Michael      65 D-Northeim                                            5:44.04,8   2:06.32,1  (8971)   19,181 ¦ 
147/M4     528. Rauscher Karl-Heinz  54 D-Notzingen          Skiclub Lenninger Alb            7:53.46,7   2:44.37,8  (4725)   18,616 ¦ 
147/M1     207. Schwarz Stefen       77 D-Nudersdorf         RSV Wittenberg                   7:18.00,2   2:13.21,2  (8819)   20,136 ¦ 
147/M5     176. Schwarz Winfried     51 D-Nudersdorf         RSV Wittenberg                   7:26.20,3   2:02.25,2  (8820)   19,760 ¦ 
147/M2     421. Heuchel Guenter      69 D-Nuernberg          SC Aufkirchen                    7:11.11,4   2:02.51,9  (5290)   20,455 ¦ 
57/M1       89. Schuierer Joerg      76 D-Nuernberg          RSG Lauf                         1:36.00,4 Passo Pordo  (8807)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     803. Schoelch Hans-Peter  60 D-Nufringen                                           9:24.17,6   4:15.08,7  (8782)   15,630 ¦ 
57/M3      228. Baumann Dieter       64 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      5:07.49,6   3:08.28,1  (1538)   11,207 ¦ 
147/M1     273. Boscher Markus       75 D-Nürnberg                                            7:58.49,6   2:54.10,6  (6782)   18,420 ¦ 
147/M4     790. Gilch Joachim        56 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      9:13.30,5   4:04.21,6  (1464)   15,934 ¦ 
147/M4     458. Häupler Thomas       58 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      7:37.27,9   2:28.19,0  (1555)   19,280 ¦ 
147/M4     796. Hübner Gerd          57 D-Nürnberg                                            9:19.25,1   4:10.16,2  (7678)   15,766 ¦ 
110/M2     335. Klaue Thomas         71 D-Nürnberg                                            6:18.15,8   2:33.13,9  (7780)   17,448 ¦ 
147/M1     326. Kössler Wolfgang     74 D-Nürnberg                                           10:09.51,1   5:05.12,1   (163)   14,462 ¦ 
110/M3     601. Kühnel Wolfgang      62 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      7:28.50,1   3:51.17,4  (1385)   14,704 ¦ 
110/M2      50. Leis Stefan          68 D-Nürnberg                                            4:27.27,9     42.26,0  (1095)   24,676 ¦ 
110/M2     380. Meier Thomas         67 D-Nürnberg           Post Sport Verein Nürnberg       6:52.07,3   3:07.05,4  (8095)   16,014 ¦ 
57/M4      191. Ott Dieter           59 D-Nürnberg                                            4:41.09,9   2:27.29,0  (3181)   12,270 ¦ 
57/F2       98. Ott Karen            60 D-Nürnberg                                            5:46.56,0   3:29.57,5   (442)    9,944 ¦ 
147/M2     381. Pablitschko Thomas   70 D-Nürnberg           Wanderwannen e.V.                7:02.21,5   1:54.02,0  (5355)   20,882 ¦ 
147/M4     789. Prütting Fridolin    57 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      9:13.30,2   4:04.21,3  (1517)   15,934 ¦ 
147/M6      35. Schramm Günther      41 D-Nürnberg           RSC Schniegling                  7:16.44,6   1:49.32,2  (8796)   20,194 ¦ 
147/M2     543. Schwarz Michael      69 D-Nürnberg           Fun & Jump Nürnberg              7:46.42,1   2:38.22,6  (5412)   18,898 ¦ 
110/M3     587. Simon Ralf           64 D-Nürnberg           Wanderwannen e.V.                7:16.51,5   3:39.18,8  (8854)   15,107 ¦ 
147/M2     547. Stadelmann Michael   67 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      7:48.10,8   2:39.51,3  (1507)   18,838 ¦ 
147/M3     365. Weingärtler Marco    62 D-Nürnberg                                            6:43.39,4   1:35.10,1  (9218)   21,850 ¦ 
110/F1      45. Holzner Angelika     75 D-Nußdorf            Lech Angels                      6:16.52,8   1:51.28,0   (629)   17,512 ¦ 
110/M4     508. Schefzyk Rainer      54 D-Ober-Ramstadt                                       7:16.08,4   3:28.03,3  (8720)   15,132 ¦ 
147/M2     549. Hager Markus         69 D-Oberammergau       TSV Partenkirchen                7:48.30,5   2:40.11,0  (7551)   18,825 ¦ 
147/M5     249. Maderspacher Gottfri 53 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 7:52.55,3   2:29.00,2  (7994)   18,650 ¦ 
147/F1      54. Mang Christine       68 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 8:01.59,0   2:26.02,9   (906)   18,299 ¦ 
147/M2     479. Niesslbeck Joerg     70 D-Oberasbach                                          7:27.30,4   2:19.10,9  (8273)   19,709 ¦ 
57/F2       37. Werner Karin         61 D-Oberasbach                                          4:09.58,8   1:53.00,3   (582)   13,801 ¦ 
57/M4      141. Werner Karl Julius   59 D-Oberasbach                                          4:07.14,0   1:53.33,1  (4724)   13,954 ¦ 
110/M3      66. Tesching Andreas     66 D-Oberderdingen      RSC Bretten                      4:37.32,5     59.59,8  (5429)   23,780 ¦ 
147/M3     274. Barth Hans           62 D-Obergünzburg       Triathlon Obergünzburg           6:30.13,6   1:21.44,3  (5193)   22,602 ¦ 
147/M3     219. Brecheisen Helmut    66 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Günzach                      6:20.44,4   1:12.15,1  (1971)   23,165 ¦ 
57/F2       64. Hoffmann Verena      60 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 4:34.19,6   2:17.21,1   (791)   12,576 ¦ 
57/F1       91. Hug Melanie          78 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 4:49.47,2   2:05.30,7   (788)   11,905 ¦ 
110/M3     255. Liebert Christoph    63 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 5:24.51,0   1:47.18,3  (7932)   20,317 ¦ 
110/F1      75. Maier Jutta          71 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 6:50.46,2   2:25.21,4   (793)   16,067 ¦ 
147/M3     552. Maier Robert         62 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 7:14.14,7   2:05.45,4  (5194)   20,311 ¦ 
147/M2     533. Manse Karim          70 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 7:43.49,8   2:35.30,3  (6836)   19,015 ¦ 
110/M4     102. Meixner Werner       57 D-Obergünzburg                                        5:00.28,3   1:12.23,2  (5338)   21,965 ¦ 
147/M3     106. Meixner Wolfgang     64 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 5:58.35,2     50.05,9  (2103)   24,596 ¦ 
147/M2     312. Stadtmüller Erik     72 D-Obergünzburg                                        6:48.44,1   1:40.24,6  (9342)   21,578 ¦ 
110/M1     135. Wach Gernot          74 D-Obergünzburg       Obergünzburg                     6:03.29,8   2:16.12,0  (9179)   18,156 ¦ 
147/M2     457. Woelfle Ulrich       69 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 7:22.54,0   2:14.34,5  (9265)   19,914 ¦ 
147/M3     801. Wölfle Hans          63 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 8:07.31,2   2:59.01,9  (4403)   18,091 ¦ 
147/M4     196. Brandl Georg         58 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      6:39.29,4   1:30.20,5  (1480)   22,078 ¦ 
110/M5     258. Nickl Peter          49 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      6:30.37,8   2:15.56,5  (1488)   16,895 ¦ 
147/M4     124. Riedl Johann         58 D-Oberhaching        Skiclub Moosham                  6:25.01,4   1:15.52,5  (5382)   22,907 ¦ 
147/M6       2. Schwarz Frieder      44 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      5:51.49,7     24.37,3  (1410)   25,069 ¦ 
110/F1      51. Dettenkofer Johanna  64 D-Oberhausen         SC Huglfing                      6:22.35,0   1:57.10,2   (533)   17,251 ¦ 
147/M3     969. Dettenkofer Manfred  63 D-Oberhausen         SC Huglfing                      8:58.48,8   3:50.19,5  (4481)   16,369 ¦ 
147/M3      87. Geg Peter            62 D-Obermaiselstein    Rsv-sonthofen                    5:54.30,1     46.00,8  (7365)   24,879 ¦ 
57/M5      195. Voit Gerhard         51 D-Obermichelbach                                      4:35.02,4   2:20.04,9  (4105)   12,543 ¦ 
147/M4     672. Schmidt Werner       54 D-Obernburg          Velo Freunde Erlenbach           8:26.18,8   3:17.09,9  (8764)   17,420 ¦ 
57/F2       17. Rapp Reinhilde       49 D-Obernzell          WSV  Otterskirchen               3:35.20,0   1:18.21,5   (709)   16,021 ¦ 
147/M3     712. Henkel Thomas        62 D-Oberpframmern                                       7:44.39,6   2:36.10,3  (7605)   18,981 ¦ 
147/M3     999. Bichler Franz        65 D-Oberschleißheim    Die 3 Gnadenlosen                9:22.53,2   4:14.23,9  (4026)   15,669 ¦ 
147/M5     174. Kröbl Pavel          49 D-Oberschleißheim    Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.08,6   2:02.13,5  (4870)   19,769 ¦ 
147/F1      70. Praml Andrea         68 D-Oberschweinbach                                     8:30.35,7   2:54.39,6   (761)   17,273 ¦ 
147/M2     362. Praml Manfred        67 D-Oberschweinbach                                     6:58.32,4   1:50.12,9  (4513)   21,073 ¦ 
110/M5     292. Burster Raymund      52 D-Ochsenhausen                                        6:48.47,8   2:34.06,5  (6857)   16,144 ¦ 
147/M5     323. Escher Peter         52 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   8:14.47,1   2:50.52,0  (7188)   17,825 ¦ 
57/M6       94. Kluger Sigfried      43 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   4:10.09,0   1:21.03,4  (7791)   13,791 ¦ 
147/M5     219. Kohnz Carl-Walter    51 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   7:40.57,7   2:17.02,6  (5062)   19,133 ¦ 
110/M1     141. Lotz Dominik         83 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   6:08.23,3   2:21.05,5  (5063)   17,915 ¦ 
147/M4     614. Mühlhausen Franz-Jos 56 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   8:14.03,9   3:04.55,0  (8207)   17,851 ¦ 
57/M1       69. Rings Kohnz Roman    84 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   4:16.14,4   2:10.32,1  (5064)   13,463 ¦ 
57/M6       93. Schäfer Edmund       38 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   4:09.54,8   1:20.49,2  (8709)   13,804 ¦ 
147/M5     431. Weiler Alfred        48 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   9:00.37,1   3:36.42,0  (9215)   16,314 ¦ 
57/M3      195. Eichler Bernd        62 D-Odenthal                                            4:23.38,2   2:24.16,7  (7161)   13,086 ¦ 
57/M4      177. Kimmel Dieter        56 D-Odenthal                                            4:23.37,1   2:09.56,2  (7770)   13,087 ¦ 
110/M1     168. Kimmel Martin        83 D-Odenthal                                            6:54.47,6   3:07.29,8  (7771)   15,911 ¦ 
110/M4     455. Batista Jorge Manuel 58 D-Offenbach                                           6:54.41,8   3:06.36,7  (1948)   15,915 ¦ 
57/M4       39. Treccarichi Vito     60 D-Offenbach                                           3:04.25,2     50.44,3  (2197)   18,707 ¦ 
57/M5      192. Westphal Jürgen      50 D-Offenbach          RSC Offenbach Bürgel             4:34.30,2   2:19.32,7  (9236)   12,568 ¦ 
110/M3     387. Ladeiro Pedro        65 D-Offenbach / Main   RSC Rodgau                       5:57.09,5   2:19.36,8  (7868)   18,479 ¦ 
147/M5     432. Primbs Josef         50 D-Offenberg          WSV  Otterskirchen               9:00.51,9   3:36.56,8  (8494)   16,307 ¦ 
110/M6     122. Laue Lothar          40 D-Offenburg          RSV Hofweier                     6:48.21,6   2:20.49,5  (7891)   16,162 ¦ 
110/M5     150. Eichenseer Ulrich    51 D-Ohlstadt                                            5:56.07,9   1:41.26,6  (2019)   18,532 ¦ 
147/M4     533. Hoffmann Klaus       57 D-Ohlstadt                                            7:55.04,6   2:45.55,7  (2061)   18,565 ¦ 
110/M3     295. Steffl Christian     65 D-Ohlstadt                                            5:35.22,4   1:57.49,7  (8901)   19,679 ¦ 
147/M3     484. Eheim Claus Gunther  65 D-Öhringen           TSG Oehringen                    7:03.28,8   1:54.59,5  (7155)   20,827 ¦ 
57/M2       57. Riedl Thomas         69 D-Olching            CAS München                      3:25.46,9   1:25.44,4  (8576)   16,765 ¦ 
147/M1     203. Schneider Henning    74 D-Olching            Lech Angels                      7:16.49,6   2:12.10,6  (1510)   20,191 ¦ 
110/M4     303. Bayer Jürgen         56 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:02.01,6   2:13.56,5  (6619)   18,230 ¦ 
147/M5     362. Brischke Bernd       49 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  8:24.09,9   3:00.14,8  (6820)   17,494 ¦ 
57/M6       63. Friz Willy           38 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  3:54.06,7   1:05.01,1  (7317)   14,736 ¦ 
110/M4     348. Herb Günther         58 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:18.13,9   2:30.08,8  (5070)   17,449 ¦ 
57/M4      176. Hornung Uwe          60 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  4:23.31,0   2:09.50,1  (7670)   13,092 ¦ 
110/F2      44. Müller Grathwohl Ing 58 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:58.37,2   2:14.08,8   (701)   15,766 ¦ 
110/M5     275. Müller Ulrich        49 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:39.45,1   2:25.03,8  (8219)   16,510 ¦ 
110/M6      85. Richter Erwin        43 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:18.23,7   1:50.51,6  (8572)   17,442 ¦ 
110/M4     445. Schneider Claus      57 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:51.41,4   3:03.36,3  (8775)   16,031 ¦ 
110/M4     162. Sonnenburg Volker    57 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  5:23.27,6   1:35.22,5  (8870)   20,404 ¦ 
110/M4     425. Theiss Reinhard      55 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:44.51,7   2:56.46,6  (8980)   16,301 ¦ 
57/M3      140. Allinger Christian   64 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               3:52.05,5   1:52.44,0  (6499)   14,864 ¦ 
110/M1     179. Birkeneder Josef     74 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:31.11,1   3:43.53,3  (6718)   14,628 ¦ 
147/M1     249. Mader Reinhard       82 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:39.41,5   2:35.02,5  (7992)   19,186 ¦ 
110/M4     521. Mader Werner         56 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:26.52,7   3:38.47,6  (7993)   14,769 ¦ 
147/M4     104. Pirkl Erwin          60 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               6:19.23,1   1:10.14,2  (5083)   23,248 ¦ 
110/M2     416. Pirkl Martin         69 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:31.12,7   3:46.10,8  (8440)   14,627 ¦ 
110/M5     374. Sattler Josef        51 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:31.12,9   3:16.31,6  (8696)   14,627 ¦ 
57/M2      144. Stauber Johann       71 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               5:21.54,5   3:21.52,0  (8892)   10,717 ¦ 
147/M3     698. Weigl Hans           65 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:39.41,2   2:31.11,9  (9213)   19,186 ¦ 
147/M4     746. Kriessler Jürgen     55 D-Ostfildern         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:49.18,3   3:40.09,4  (7846)   16,663 ¦ 
110/M2     415. Plach Andreas        68 D-Ostfildern                                          7:30.02,3   3:45.00,4  (4084)   14,665 ¦ 
57/F1       97. Plach Julia          71 D-Ostfildern                                          4:54.34,0   2:10.17,5   (501)   11,712 ¦ 
57/M5       20. Tamme Rainer         46 D-Ostfildern         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             3:06.49,8     51.52,3  (8841)   18,465 ¦ 
147/M3     334. Hochwimmer Ralf      66 D-Ottenhofen         DLK Ottenhofen                   6:39.36,0   1:31.06,7  (7633)   22,072 ¦ 
147/M4     443. Kuhn Johannes        55 D-Otterbach          RV Schopp                        7:32.37,7   2:23.28,8  (7854)   19,486 ¦ 
110/M5      62. Eichler Konrad       52 D-Otterfing          Lernstube Holzkirchen            5:19.40,4   1:04.59,1  (5243)   20,646 ¦ 
147/M2     324. Thomas Roland        67 D-Otterfing          TSV Hartpenning                  6:51.36,0   1:43.16,5  (8987)   21,428 ¦ 
147/M2     581. Weber Walter         67 D-Otterfing                                           7:57.12,8   2:48.53,3  (9206)   18,482 ¦ 
110/M6     167. Bauer Hans           44 D-Otterskirchen      WSV  Otterskirchen               7:43.54,4   3:16.22,3  (6605)   14,226 ¦ 
57/M5      162. Haslbeck Peter       49 D-Otterskirchen      WSV  Otterskirchen               4:11.42,4   1:56.44,9  (7576)   13,706 ¦ 
57/M5      237. Klemenz Siegfried    53 D-Otterskirchen      WSV  Otterskirchen               6:39.50,3   4:24.52,8  (7787)    8,628 ¦ 
110/M4     415. Mühlberger Alois     55 D-Otterskirchen      WSV  Otterskirchen               6:41.07,3   2:53.02,2  (8204)   16,453 ¦ 
110/M5     382. Mühlberger Josef     47 D-Otterskirchen      WSV  Otterskirchen               7:43.54,1   3:29.12,8  (8205)   14,227 ¦ 
147/M2     650. Geppert Erich        68 D-Ottobeuren         TSV ottobeuren                   8:25.41,2   3:17.21,7  (7381)   17,441 ¦ 
147/M2     741. Negele Bernhard      68 D-Ottobeuren                                          9:16.55,0   4:08.35,5  (8249)   15,837 ¦ 
147/M2     218. Emonts Ralph         67 D-Ottobrunn                                           6:27.08,5   1:18.49,0  (7172)   22,782 ¦ 
110/M5     307. Penner Dieter        46 D-Ottobrunn          Lech Angels                      6:52.38,4   2:37.57,1  (1411)   15,994 ¦ 
110/M5      90. Witt Friedrich W.    47 D-Ottobrunn                                           5:32.05,8   1:17.24,5  (5450)   19,873 ¦ 
57/M3      234. Steinmann Gerhard    64 D-Paris              SV Bondorf                       6:11.52,7   4:12.31,2  (4767)    9,277 ¦ 
57/F2      100. Steinmann Beate      56 D-Paris, Frankreich  SV Bondorf                       6:17.55,0   4:00.56,5   (576)    9,128 ¦ 
147/M4     698. Feldmeier Josef      55 D-Parkstetten        WSV  Otterskirchen               8:31.58,8   3:22.49,9  (7235)   17,227 ¦ 
110/F2      46. Heinze Elke          60 D-Passau             WSV  Otterskirchen               6:59.21,3   2:14.52,9   (708)   15,738 ¦ 
147/M3     674. Kunz Christian       61 D-Passau                                              7:36.49,7   2:28.20,4  (7858)   19,307 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Philipp Werner       38 D-Passau             SC Passau                       squalifica       -----  (8411)      --- ¦ 
57/F2       69. Schwaiberger Rosmari 56 D-Passau                                              4:40.56,8   2:23.58,3   (964)   12,279 ¦ 
147/M6     123. Stückl Artur         35 D-Passau             WSV  Otterskirchen               8:33.54,3   3:06.41,9  (8931)   17,162 ¦ 
147/M4     774. Wagner Wolfgang      59 D-Passau             WSV  Otterskirchen               9:04.21,1   3:55.12,2  (9184)   16,202 ¦ 
147/M2     119. Lehnung Kai-Uwe      68 D-Pegnitz            Friensteiner                     6:07.32,5     59.13,0  (7906)   23,997 ¦ 
147/M3     480. Bichlmeyr Claus      65 D-Peißenberg                                          7:02.18,2   1:53.48,9  (2752)   20,885 ¦ 
147/M2     449. Kroetz Roland        70 D-Peißenberg                                          7:20.34,1   2:12.14,6  (4573)   20,019 ¦ 
147/M2     680. Marschallek Thomas   71 D-Peißenberg         Lech Angels                      8:36.23,3   3:28.03,8  (1447)   17,080 ¦ 
110/M3     356. Heidl Steffen        63 D-Penig              Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz       5:48.58,6   2:11.25,9  (5287)   18,912 ¦ 
147/M2     151. Zenger Roland        70 D-Pentling                                            6:13.24,8   1:05.05,3  (5454)   23,619 ¦ 
57/F2        8. Auer Sylvia          59 D-Penzberg                                            3:05.54,3     48.55,8   (520)   18,557 ¦ 
110/M1     172. Grubmüller Bernhard  73 D-Penzberg                                            7:02.37,4   3:15.19,6  (7503)   15,616 ¦ 
147/M4     606. Keindl Robert        54 D-Penzberg                                            8:11.24,9   3:02.16,0  (7755)   17,948 ¦ 
147/M3     465. Sacher Wolfgang      66 D-Penzberg           Ramazzotti-team                  6:59.24,0   1:50.54,7  (8654)   21,030 ¦ 
110/M3     531. Thoma Martin         66 D-Penzberg                                            6:44.30,0   3:06.57,3  (8985)   16,316 ¦ 
147/M5     258. Probst Gerhard       50 D-Petersaurach       SKK Lichtenau                    7:55.27,6   2:31.32,5  (3201)   18,550 ¦ 
147/M4     391. Erthel Paul          56 D-Petersberg         RSV 04 Merkur Dipperz            7:22.02,6   2:12.53,7  (7187)   19,952 ¦ 
147/M3     780. Sturm Richard        64 D-Petersdorf         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:58.42,3   2:50.13,0  (4807)   18,424 ¦ 
110/F2      67. Stadler Doris        50 D-Petershausen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.26,0   2:53.57,6   (594)   14,396 ¦ 
147/M5     185. Stadler Robert       49 D-Petershausen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:29.34,8   2:05.39,7  (4821)   19,618 ¦ 
57/M3      142. Breitner Michael     65 D-Pfaffenhofen       Lech Angels                      3:54.07,6   1:54.46,1  (1533)   14,735 ¦ 
110/M4     259. Heber Matthias       60 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             5:49.12,8   2:01.07,7  (7585)   18,899 ¦ 
147/M3     764. Neckermann Robert    63 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:55.06,5   2:46.37,2  (4916)   18,564 ¦ 
57/F2       46. Pelka Sabine         62 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             4:21.22,9   2:04.24,4   (618)   13,199 ¦ 
57/M4      178. Stilz Bernt          54 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             4:23.53,5   2:10.12,6  (8915)   13,073 ¦ 
57/M4      223. Betz Ulrich          54 D-Pfullingen         Frei                             7:31.11,4   5:17.30,5  (6695)    7,646 ¦ 
147/M2     667. Fischer Armin        69 D-Pfullingen                                          8:32.13,8   3:23.54,3  (7273)   17,218 ¦ 
147/M3     957. Mayer Wolfgang       65 D-Pfullingen         VfL Pfullingen                   8:51.51,0   3:43.21,7  (4145)   16,583 ¦ 
57/M2      121. Mollenkopf Matthias  67 D-Pfullingen         RC Pfullingen                    4:11.13,1   2:11.10,6  (8166)   13,733 ¦ 
57/F2       41. Preusch Christa      62 D-Pfullingen                                          4:13.56,0   1:56.57,5   (508)   13,586 ¦ 
147/M4     536. Preusch Thomas       59 D-Pfullingen         Vfl Pfullingen                   7:55.17,9   2:46.09,0  (4157)   18,556 ¦ 
57/M4      133. Weible Manfred       55 D-Pfullingen         VFL Pfullingen                   4:03.20,2   1:49.39,3  (9211)   14,177 ¦ 
147/M2     436. Schneider Joachim    67 D-Pirmasens          RSV Pirmasens                    7:17.24,2   2:09.04,7  (3960)   20,164 ¦ 
147/M1      43. Brust Sven           74 D-Pirna              Bike Club Egna                   5:51.34,9     46.55,9  (1774)   25,086 ¦ 
147/M4     224. Janich Bernd         56 D-Planegg            GC Wörthsee                      6:46.32,1   1:37.23,2  (2066)   21,695 ¦ 
57/M3      242. Fink Reinhold        63 D-Plattling          WSV  Otterskirchen               7:48.58,3   5:49.36,8  (7268)    7,356 ¦ 
147/M3     947. Steinbeißer Willi    62 D-Plattling          WSV  Otterskirchen               8:46.08,5   3:37.39,2  (8905)   16,763 ¦ 
110/M2     192. Schwerdt Jörg        72 D-Plauen             LATV Plauen                      5:19.00,9   1:33.59,0  (5413)   20,688 ¦ 
147/M4     323. Wanke Holger         60 D-Pleidelsheim       Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim       7:09.01,3   1:59.52,4  (9199)   20,558 ¦ 
57/F1      118. Trendl Michaela      74 D-Plüderhausen                                        6:47.28,0   4:03.11,5   (983)    8,466 ¦ 
110/M3     500. Ruhl Matthias        64 D-Pohlheim           SV Garbenteich                   6:34.32,4   2:56.59,7  (8640)   16,728 ¦ 
110/M4     514. Atzler Roland        60 D-Pohnsdorf                                           7:18.53,1   3:30.48,0  (3799)   15,038 ¦ 
147/M3     598. Schmitt Bernhard     63 D-Polch              Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team        7:21.36,3   2:13.07,0  (8765)   19,972 ¦ 
147/M4     168. Knoppe Thomas        68 D-Polenz             NRV Ungelenk                     6:34.26,6   1:25.17,7  (5310)   22,360 ¦ 
110/M5     244. Zoubek Günter        52 D-Polling                                             6:26.48,0   2:12.06,7  (9323)   17,063 ¦ 
147/M2     521. Falk Heiko           69 D-Porta Westfalica   Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.50,2   2:32.30,7  (4826)   19,139 ¦ 
57/M1       85. Gehrmann Manfred     74 D-Postbauer-Heng     Lech Angels                      6:59.22,6   4:53.40,3  (1566)    8,226 ¦ 
57/M1       79. Röll Sven            74 D-Postbauer-Heng     Lech Angels                      5:47.19,0   3:41.36,7  (1399)    9,933 ¦ 
147/M5     208. Arzberger Josef      53 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:37.05,8   2:13.10,7  (4816)   19,295 ¦ 
147/M3     423. Mages Peter          61 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:52.33,2   1:44.03,9  (4817)   21,379 ¦ 
57/F1      120. Schalk Ingrid        81 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:56.01,3   6:11.44,8   (617)    6,436 ¦ 
147/M2     614. Schwegler Gerhard    70 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:08.02,2   2:59.42,7  (4905)   18,072 ¦ 
57/F1      100. Weiß Astrid          75 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:55.41,1   2:11.24,6   (614)   11,667 ¦ 
147/M4     791. Teufel Leonhard      55 D-Poxdorf                                             9:15.05,3   4:05.56,4  (8978)   15,889 ¦ 
147/M4     487. Zierof Georg         54 D-Probstried                                          7:45.24,0   2:36.15,1  (9312)   18,951 ¦ 
110/M5      65. König Eduard         48 D-Puchheim           1. SC Gröbenzell                 5:22.02,3   1:07.21,0  (5313)   20,494 ¦ 
57/F2       89. Thüns Astrid         50 D-Puchheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:16.18,5   2:59.20,0   (611)   10,907 ¦ 
110/M5     296. Thüns Hans-Bernd     47 D-Puchheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:50.41,0   2:35.59,7  (8991)   16,070 ¦ 
147/M5     466. Mödl Dietmar         49 D-Pulheim                                             9:32.03,5   4:08.08,4  (4147)   15,418 ¦ 
147/M3     581. Hof Nikolaus         63 D-Pullach                                             7:18.52,3   2:10.23,0  (7639)   20,096 ¦ 
147/M2     335. Kederer Tobias       72 D-Pullach                                             6:53.41,4   1:45.21,9  (7753)   21,320 ¦ 
147/M1     171. Wilk Andreas         74 D-Pullach                                             6:59.30,0   1:54.51,0  (9249)   21,025 ¦ 
110/M3     492. Dehn Michael         63 D-Pürgen                                              6:33.06,6   2:55.33,9  (7079)   16,789 ¦ 
147/M3     738. Remann Olaf          63 D-Pürgen                                              7:49.59,9   2:41.30,6  (4172)   18,766 ¦ 
57/M5      235. Töns Siegfried       46 D-Puschendorf                                         6:24.15,6   4:09.18,1  (4529)    8,978 ¦ 
110/M2     241. Mueller Thomas       70 D-Putzbrunn                                           5:35.58,5   1:50.56,6  (4405)   19,644 ¦ 
147/M5     296. Osborne John         50 D-Putzbrunn          England                          8:06.04,8   2:42.09,7  (8318)   18,145 ¦ 
147/M2     394. Schuler Walter       67 D-Putzbrunn          Spinningclub Haar                7:05.53,9   1:57.34,4  (2177)   20,709 ¦ 
147/M3     811. Kostic Peter         66 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      8:09.04,0   3:00.34,7  (1398)   18,034 ¦ 
57/F2      101. Pötschke Dagmar      51 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      6:52.09,2   4:35.10,7   (627)    8,370 ¦ 
57/M1       81. Pötschke Lars        77 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      5:47.29,2   3:41.46,9  (1445)    9,928 ¦ 
57/M1       80. Pötschke Mike        74 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      5:47.28,9   3:41.46,6  (1446)    9,928 ¦ 
57/M1       78. Pötschke Pierre      88 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      5:46.56,9   3:41.14,6  (1394)    9,943 ¦ 
147/M3     690. Bode Holger          63 D-Quakenbrück        RSG Lone/Vechta                  7:39.07,5   2:30.38,2  (3540)   19,210 ¦ 
147/M6     148. Eiser Rudolf         38 D-Quakenbrück        RSG Lohne - Vechta e. V.         9:17.23,7   3:50.11,3  (3396)   15,823 ¦ 
147/M2     518. Chadzelek Thomas     69 D-Quierschied        R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlingen 189   7:40.40,7   2:32.21,2  (6955)   19,145 ¦ 
147/F1      78. Ersil Janine         75 D-Radebeul           Bikeindianer                     8:44.06,1   3:08.10,0   (549)   16,828 ¦ 
147/M2     345. Hettmann Andreas     70 D-Radebeul           Bikeindianer                     6:55.26,3   1:47.06,8  (4561)   21,230 ¦ 
147/M2      53. Lindig Jörg          72 D-Radebeul                                            5:44.19,1     35.59,6  (1241)   25,615 ¦ 
147/M3      89. Hirsch Martin        63 D-Radevormwald       Lech Angels                      5:55.07,8     46.38,5  (1549)   24,835 ¦ 
147/M3     694. Auer Detlef          62 D-Radolfzell                                          7:39.14,2   2:30.44,9  (6539)   19,205 ¦ 
147/M3     148. Wonneberg Dirk       64 D-Radolfzell                                          6:07.50,9     59.21,6  (3906)   23,977 ¦ 
147/F1      92. Boser Silvia         68 D-Rain               Radteam Aichach 2000             9:01.48,5   3:25.52,4   (593)   16,278 ¦ 
147/M3     735. Sieber Richard       65 D-Rain               WSV  Otterskirchen               7:49.19,6   2:40.50,3  (8848)   18,792 ¦ 
110/M6     163. Boser Heinz          38 D-Rain/Lech          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:36.44,7   3:09.12,6  (4858)   14,450 ¦ 
147/F2      41. Boser Helga          44 D-RAIN/LECH          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:12.41,2   3:25.39,2   (605)   15,958 ¦ 
110/M4     350. Herzog Thomas        54 D-Rain Niederbayern                                   6:18.37,5   2:30.32,4  (7617)   17,431 ¦ 
147/M5     420. Egetemeyr Wynfrith   51 D-Rainau             RSF Bartholomá                   8:51.22,6   3:27.27,5  (4130)   16,598 ¦ 
110/M3      13. Lerf Hubert          61 D-Ransberg           TSV Günzach                      4:09.52,5     32.19,8  (2076)   26,413 ¦ 
110/M3     149. Jähn Herbert         62 D-Raschau                                             5:01.03,6   1:23.30,9  (7701)   21,922 ¦ 
147/M5     207. Zerm Hans-Joachim    51 D-Rathenow           Rad-Team Rathenow                7:37.05,6   2:13.10,5  (9309)   19,295 ¦ 
110/M5     262. Bauer Josef          50 D-Rathsmannsdorf     WSV  Otterskirchen               6:32.30,9   2:17.49,6  (6607)   16,814 ¦ 
110/M2     303. Klauer Matthias      71 D-Rauenberg          RSC Wiesloch                     5:57.50,4   2:12.48,5  (3819)   18,443 ¦ 
57/M3      241. Schneider Bruno      61 D-Rauenhahn          DJK Buchholz                     7:37.08,0   5:37.46,5  (2513)    7,547 ¦ 
57/F2       68. Breins Heidi         54 D-Ravensburg                                          4:39.07,7   2:22.09,2   (825)   12,359 ¦ 
110/M5     269. Breins Norbert       49 D-Ravensburg         TSV Erchach                      6:36.47,3   2:22.06,0  (6811)   16,633 ¦ 
147/M3     677. Clauß Joachim        66 D-Ravensburg                                          7:37.16,8   2:28.47,5  (6986)   19,287 ¦ 
147/M5     151. Kreisl Walter        52 D-Ravensburg                                          7:19.44,1   1:55.49,0  (3146)   20,057 ¦ 
57/M3      231. Philipp Franz        65 D-Ravensburg         Lech Angels                      5:27.21,5   3:28.00,0  (1400)   10,538 ¦ 
147/M1     214. Berger Josef         83 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               7:22.00,5   2:17.21,5  (6667)   19,954 ¦ 
110/M3     508. Betz Bernhard        64 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               6:37.01,8   2:59.29,1  (6692)   16,623 ¦ 
110/M2     104. Bircher Andy         71 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               4:50.43,7   1:05.41,8  (6715)   22,701 ¦ 
110/F1      31. Böhm Lucia           74 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:48.55,2   1:23.30,4   (680)   18,915 ¦ 
110/M2     234. Braun Thorsten       70 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:33.19,4   1:48.17,5  (6808)   19,800 ¦ 
147/M3     538. Brückl Thomas        66 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               7:12.34,6   2:04.05,3  (6828)   20,389 ¦ 
110/M6      45. Gref Hans-Jörg       45 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:42.21,3   1:14.49,2  (5043)   19,278 ¦ 
110/M2       3. Gref Oliver          67 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:52.29,1      7.27,2  (7475)   28,388 ¦ 
57/M3      215. Krauß Alexander      63 D-Regensburg                                          4:36.45,4   2:37.23,9  (7836)   12,465 ¦ 
57/M3       96. Kuehnel Thomas       63 D-Regensburg                                          3:29.59,8   1:30.38,3  (3437)   16,428 ¦ 
147/M2     681. Miller Peter         69 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      8:38.08,4   3:29.48,9  (1491)   17,022 ¦ 
147/M2     617. Mueldner Klaus       67 D-Regensburg                                          8:08.52,9   3:00.33,4  (8201)   18,041 ¦ 
57/F1      122. Reiser Doris         71 D-Regensburg         RSC 88 Regensburg               10:15.57,2   7:31.40,7   (513)    5,601 ¦ 
147/M2     714. Reiser Juergen       68 D-Regensburg         RSC 88 Regensburg                8:56.33,7   3:48.14,2  (4191)   16,437 ¦ 
110/F1      24. Riemer Alexandra     70 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:33.29,3   1:08.04,5   (683)   19,790 ¦ 
110/M3     571. Spanfelner Gerhard   63 D-Regensburg                                          7:05.09,1   3:27.36,4  (8881)   15,523 ¦ 
57/F1       13. Weinhold Katja       71 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:19.24,9     35.08,4   (681)   17,300 ¦ 
110/M2     ---  Weishaupt Micha      67 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg              squalifica       -----  (5042)      --- ¦ 
57/F1       87. Wolf Regine          67 D-Regensburg                                          4:43.36,3   1:59.19,8   (998)   12,164 ¦ 
147/F1      91. Schmidberger Doris   82 D-Rehling            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.53,9   3:24.57,8   (616)   16,306 ¦ 
147/M3     499. Neu-Buschikowski Ola 61 D-Rehlingen-Siersbur TV Rehlingen, Abt. Radsport      7:06.16,5   1:57.47,2  (8255)   20,690 ¦ 
57/F2       83. Kroutvar Ivana       47 D-Reichenbach        RSV Reichenbach                  5:04.15,6   2:47.17,1   (898)   11,338 ¦ 
110/M6     ---  Kroutvar Miroslav    45 D-Reichenbach        RSV Reichenbach                 squalifica       -----  (7849)      --- ¦ 
147/F1      97. Schneider Ivonne     71 D-Reichenbach        LATV Plauen                      9:19.38,3   3:43.42,2   (958)   15,760 ¦ 
147/M2     571. Markert Wolfgang     69 D-Reinhartshausen    Radteam Aichach 2000             7:52.44,2   2:44.24,7  (4928)   18,657 ¦ 
147/M4     359. Strache Michael      60 D-Reinsdorf          RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       7:14.44,0   2:05.35,1  (5425)   20,288 ¦ 
147/M4     728. Bodes Theo           59 D-Remagen            RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          8:41.17,9   3:32.09,0  (2518)   16,919 ¦ 
147/M6     118. Henke Harald         41 D-Remscheid          Adler Lütringhausen              8:30.18,7   3:03.06,3  (7604)   17,283 ¦ 
110/M3     416. Ledda Frank          64 D-Remseck            RSV Vaihingen                    6:07.13,8   2:29.41,1  (7902)   17,972 ¦ 
147/F2      23. Reichmann Pia        63 D-Remseck            S'Woiza danach Team              7:52.50,5   2:05.48,5   (943)   18,653 ¦ 
147/F1      86. Binder Nicole        70 D-Remshalden         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:58.05,5   3:22.09,4   (768)   16,391 ¦ 
57/M3      156. Güth Bernhard        61 D-Rennerod           Club- Frohsinn                   4:04.21,7   2:05.00,2  (7526)   14,118 ¦ 
147/M2     542. Haug Christopher     69 D-Renningen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:46.39,6   2:38.20,1  (7578)   18,900 ¦ 
147/M3     842. Neumann Nils         65 D-Renningen                                           8:15.38,3   3:07.09,0  (8260)   17,795 ¦ 
110/F1      79. Neumann Ute          69 D-Renningen                                           6:54.33,6   2:29.08,8   (917)   15,920 ¦ 
147/F2      39. Weihrauch Barbara    57 D-Renningen                                           9:09.27,6   3:22.25,6   (492)   16,052 ¦ 
147/M5     433. Weihrauch Klaus      53 D-Renningen                                           9:00.59,9   3:37.04,8  (3935)   16,303 ¦ 
147/M6      93. Gapp Fritz           45 D-Reute              Radsport Bergatreute             8:09.49,2   2:42.36,8  (7344)   18,006 ¦ 
110/M4     409. Bürkle Jürgen        56 D-Reutlingen                                          6:39.06,0   2:51.00,9  (6855)   16,537 ¦ 
147/M3     899. Hillmer Frank        66 D-Reutlingen                                          8:29.11,3   3:20.42,0  (3430)   17,321 ¦ 
110/M4     466. Keim Eberhard        54 D-Reutlingen                                          6:57.53,7   3:09.48,6  (7754)   15,793 ¦ 
147/M3     655. Pasewaldt Erdmann    64 D-Reutlingen                                          7:32.09,2   2:23.39,9  (5359)   19,506 ¦ 
147/M3     796. Sandor Reihardt      65 D-Reutlingen         TV-Bronweiler                    8:05.34,2   2:57.04,9  (8675)   18,164 ¦ 
110/F2      40. Schaal Hannelore     57 D-Reutlingen         TSV Altenburg                    6:44.34,7   2:00.06,3   (446)   16,313 ¦ 
147/M4     465. Schaal Siegfried     56 D-Reutlingen         TSV Altenburg                    7:38.17,3   2:29.08,4  (3239)   19,245 ¦ 
57/M1       47. Veit Matthias        87 D-Reutlingen         Team Axel Schäfer                3:43.05,1   1:37.22,8  (4534)   15,464 ¦ 
147/M3     769. Kaddick Christian    62 D-Riedering                                           7:55.52,5   2:47.23,2  (7724)   18,534 ¦ 
147/M4     165. Eichhorn Steffen     55 D-Riesa              SC Riesa                         6:34.13,1   1:25.04,2  (5172)   22,373 ¦ 
110/M3     201. Klinger Harald       62 D-Riesa              SC Riesa e.V.                    5:11.28,3   1:33.55,6  (7789)   21,189 ¦ 
147/M1     120. Otte Dirk            74 D-Riesa              SC Riesa                         6:36.16,2   1:31.37,2  (5173)   22,257 ¦ 
147/M6      56. Meister Bernd        43 D-Riesa an des Elbe  SC Riesa                         7:37.51,2   2:10.38,8  (8101)   19,263 ¦ 
110/M3     154. Snella Thomas        65 D-Rietberg           RSC Rietberg                     5:02.57,6   1:25.24,9  (3247)   21,785 ¦ 
110/M4     424. Wayss Michael        60 D-Rinnen             TCC Gnadental                    6:43.45,9   2:55.40,8  (9201)   16,346 ¦ 
147/M1       4. Mistler Stefan       80 D-Roden              RVC Karbach                      5:14.30,2      9.51,2    (97)   28,044 ¦ 
57/M4      155. Mistler Wolfgang     54 D-Roden              Concordia Karbach                4:09.52,6   1:56.11,7  (8152)   13,806 ¦ 
110/M5      81. Wehner Leo           52 D-Roden              Concordia Karbach                5:27.16,3   1:12.35,0  (9210)   20,166 ¦ 
147/M4     543. Blauth Wolfgang      58 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     7:58.05,5   2:48.56,6  (6726)   18,448 ¦ 
57/M2       67. Hadbawnik Frank      72 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     3:30.50,1   1:30.47,6  (7543)   16,363 ¦ 
147/M1     302. Lied Kai             81 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     8:25.56,1   3:21.17,1  (7933)   17,433 ¦ 
110/M2     420. Rosenberger Hartmut  68 D-Rodenbach                                           7:58.03,8   4:13.01,9  (8611)   13,805 ¦ 
147/M3     539. Stautmeister Stephan 63 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     7:12.35,8   2:04.06,5  (8896)   20,388 ¦ 
110/M4     429. Holik Hans           55 D-Rödental           DAV Coburg                       6:45.39,5   2:57.34,4  (7652)   16,269 ¦ 
110/M5     161. Hollinger Josef      50 D-Rohrdorf           TUS Rohrdorf                     5:59.55,8   1:45.14,5  (5295)   18,336 ¦ 
147/M3     305. van Berkum Sven      65 D-Rommerskirchen     Team BP Köln-Worringen           6:34.33,7   1:26.04,4  (9079)   22,353 ¦ 
147/M4     282. Glas Peter           56 D-Ronsberg           SC 1919 Ronsberg                 6:59.27,3   1:50.18,4  (7432)   21,027 ¦ 
57/F1       92. Henkel Pamela        81 D-Ronsberg           TSV Obergunzburg                 4:49.47,4   2:05.30,9   (789)   11,905 ¦ 
147/M4      70. Seitz Johann         59 D-Ronsberg           SC Ronsberg                      6:07.22,8     58.13,9  (8837)   24,007 ¦ 
110/M3     158. Tank Jürgen          64 D-Ronsberg           SC Ronsberg                      5:03.30,4   1:25.57,7  (8952)   21,745 ¦ 
110/M1      75. Volk Roland          75 D-Ronsberg           TSV Obergunzburg                 5:08.09,7   1:20.51,9  (9165)   21,417 ¦ 
147/F2      32. Popp Heike           58 D-Rosbach            Triathlon Wetterau               8:21.05,5   2:34.03,5   (934)   17,601 ¦ 
147/M5     350. Popp Thomas          50 D-Rosbach            Triathlon Wetterau               8:21.06,3   2:57.11,2  (8472)   17,601 ¦ 
57/F2       99. Rapp Jutta           53 D-Rosenbühlstr. 24                                    5:57.34,5   3:40.36,0   (939)    9,648 ¦ 
57/F1      114. Rapp Martina         82 D-Rosenbühlstr. 24                                    5:41.14,7   2:56.58,2   (940)   10,110 ¦ 
147/M2     597. Ettinger Christof    72 D-Rosenheim                                           8:02.07,3   2:53.47,8  (7192)   18,294 ¦ 
147/M1     213. Ettinger Michel      73 D-Rosenheim                                           7:21.46,2   2:17.07,2  (7193)   19,965 ¦ 
57/F1      115. Hartmann Andrea      70 D-Rosenheim                                           5:43.50,7   2:59.34,2   (874)   10,033 ¦ 
57/M3      170. Kranner Werner       66 D-Rosenheim                                           4:07.55,7   2:08.34,2  (7832)   13,915 ¦ 
110/M5     117. Pernreiter Klaus     53 D-Rosenheim          Kajakklub Rosenheim              5:42.23,6   1:27.42,3  (5361)   19,276 ¦ 
110/M3     610. Pickl Robert         63 D-Rosenheim                                           7:39.03,6   4:01.30,9  (8417)   14,377 ¦ 
147/M5     401. Reichelt Joachim     53 D-Rosenheim          Tsv 1880 wasserburg              8:39.34,6   3:15.39,5  (8541)   16,975 ¦ 
147/M3     438. Unterlinner Alois    62 D-Rosenheim          Post Telekom SV Rosenheim        6:54.40,2   1:46.10,9  (5434)   21,269 ¦ 
147/M4     337. Vogt Michael         59 D-Rosenheim          RSV Rosenheim                    7:11.15,4   2:02.06,5  (9161)   20,451 ¦ 
110/M1     142. Wimmer Mario         77 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      6:11.38,3   2:24.20,5  (1557)   17,759 ¦ 
147/M4     590. Maldoner Karl        54 D-Roßhaupten         TSV Roßhaupter                   8:08.34,1   2:59.25,2  (8011)   18,052 ¦ 
57/M2      127. Friedrich Wolfgang   69 D-Roth                                                4:16.28,9   2:16.26,4  (7314)   13,451 ¦ 
110/M2       6. Frank Stefan         69 D-Rottach-Egern      SC Rottach-Egern                 3:54.24,9      9.23,0  (2032)   28,155 ¦ 
147/M5      98. Heigl Armin          47 D-Rottenbuch                                          6:55.47,9   1:31.52,8  (7590)   21,212 ¦ 
147/F2      26. Heigl Walburga       49 D-Rottenbuch                                          7:57.26,2   2:10.24,2   (329)   18,473 ¦ 
57/M4      165. Kaiser Manfred       55 D-Rottenburg                                          4:17.25,6   2:03.44,7  (7728)   13,401 ¦ 
110/M3     205. Mauthe Gerd          61 D-Rottenburg         Lech Angels                      5:12.35,5   1:35.02,8  (1424)   21,113 ¦ 
147/M3     637. Berger Gerhard       62 D-Rügland                                             7:28.51,3   2:20.22,0  (6378)   19,649 ¦ 
110/M3     480. Henkel Harald        61 D-Rügland                                             6:31.15,5   2:53.42,8  (6397)   16,868 ¦ 
110/M4     474. Kinzel Horst         57 D-Rügland                                             7:00.33,4   3:12.28,3  (6402)   15,693 ¦ 
110/M5     372. Moch Gerhard         47 D-Rügland                                             7:30.17,7   3:15.36,4  (6409)   14,657 ¦ 
57/M5      243. Moch Hermann         46 D-Rügland                                             7:35.15,6   5:20.18,1  (6410)    7,578 ¦ 
110/M3     598. Schneider Michael    62 D-Rügland                                             7:26.45,1   3:49.12,4  (6423)   14,773 ¦ 
147/M2     164. Berg Ulrich          67 D-Ruppichteroth      MK-Team                          6:14.42,7   1:06.23,2  (3922)   23,538 ¦ 
147/M3     329. Albrecht Klaus       64 D-Sachsenheim        Team Radwinkel                   6:38.24,5   1:29.55,2  (3348)   22,138 ¦ 
147/M3     403. Hammer Matthias      63 D-Sachsenheim                                         6:50.34,4   1:42.05,1  (3428)   21,482 ¦ 
57/F2       97. Feuser Petra         48 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde St. Augustin           5:45.15,8   3:28.17,3   (534)    9,992 ¦ 
147/M2     411. Feuser Thomas        67 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde S. Augustin            7:09.36,9   2:01.17,4  (4488)   20,530 ¦ 
147/M5     130. Hoff Matthias        50 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde S. Augustin            7:09.36,8   1:45.41,7  (4492)   20,530 ¦ 
57/F2       96. Hoff Monika          52 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde S. Augustin            5:45.15,7   3:28.17,2   (996)    9,992 ¦ 
147/M4     666. Bastiaan Gerhard     54 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:24.19,1   3:15.10,2  (6601)   17,488 ¦ 
147/M3     933. Griestop Christian   62 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:38.38,0   3:30.08,7  (7482)   17,006 ¦ 
147/M6     127. Grothues Bernhard    43 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:41.09,4   3:13.57,0  (7497)   16,923 ¦ 
147/M3     888. Hüffer Stephan       66 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:24.17,7   3:15.48,4  (7681)   17,489 ¦ 
147/M2     659. Zanella Fabio        70 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:28.53,7   3:20.34,2  (9330)   17,331 ¦ 
147/M1     236. Miklovitz Dieter     74 D-Schallstadt        RSV Freiburg                     7:33.37,9   2:28.58,9  (8140)   19,443 ¦ 
110/F1      96. Wrede Lay Yvonne     69 D-Schallstadt        RSG Badenia                      7:23.08,0   2:57.43,2   (999)   14,893 ¦ 
110/M6     105. Hafergut Karl        38 D-Schardenberg       WSV  Otterskirchen               6:35.32,5   2:08.00,4  (7546)   16,685 ¦ 
110/M5     295. Artmann Jakob        52 D-Scharmassing                                        6:50.32,4   2:35.51,1  (6531)   16,076 ¦ 
57/M4       75. Brust Burkhard       54 D-Scharnebeck        RSC Lüneburg                     3:30.05,5   1:16.24,6  (6838)   16,421 ¦ 
57/F1       11. Brust Lena-Marie     84 D-Scharnebeck        RG Hamburg                       3:15.40,8     31.24,3   (826)   17,630 ¦ 
147/M1     233. Schröter Daniel      83 D-Scheffau           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:29.31,3   2:24.52,3  (8801)   19,620 ¦ 
147/M5     239. Feßler Herbert       53 D-Scheidegg          Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:48.29,9   2:24.34,8  (7256)   18,826 ¦ 
147/M4     623. Schröter Thomas      57 D-Scheidegg          Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:15.25,7   3:06.16,8  (4796)   17,802 ¦ 
147/M6      52. Schimmel Wolfgang    40 D-Schelklingen                                        7:34.28,0   2:07.15,6  (8737)   19,407 ¦ 
147/M1     165. Spaeth Bernhard      79 D-Schelklingen       TSG Münsingen                    6:55.57,9   1:51.18,9  (5419)   21,203 ¦ 
57/M4       69. Köhl Uwe             59 D-Scheßlitz                                           3:26.59,9   1:13.19,0  (7812)   16,666 ¦ 
57/F1       74. Heyduck Nicole       72 D-Scheyern           Lech Angels                      4:32.15,3   1:47.58,8   (652)   12,671 ¦ 
57/M3      207. Roas Günter          66 D-Scheyern           Lech Angels                      4:32.18,6   2:32.57,1  (1568)   12,669 ¦ 
147/M4     618. Wenning Harald       60 D-Schiffdorf                                          8:14.55,8   3:05.46,9  (9231)   17,820 ¦ 
147/M4      51. Hoffmann Erich       58 D-Schifferstadt      RV 1897 Schifferstadt            6:02.02,0     52.53,1  (2060)   24,362 ¦ 
110/M5     393. Kawlath Hartmut      47 D-Schladen           MTV Homburg-Radsport             8:31.35,9   4:16.54,6  (7750)   12,900 ¦ 
147/M3     758. Lux Reiner           64 D-Schlaitdorf                                         7:54.48,7   2:46.19,4  (7984)   18,575 ¦ 
147/M3     886. Ziegler Ulrich       64 D-Schlat                                              8:24.06,5   3:15.37,2  (9311)   17,496 ¦ 
147/M3     313. Jürgens Martin       66 D-Schmallenberg                                       6:35.33,1   1:27.03,8  (7718)   22,297 ¦ 
147/M2     589. Brück Reiner         70 D-Schmelz            RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        8:00.07,3   2:51.47,8  (6826)   18,370 ¦ 
110/M1     138. Schleier Steffen     78 D-Schnelldorf                                         6:05.53,8   2:18.36,0  (8742)   18,037 ¦ 
110/M5     213. Reimann Hardo        48 D-Schöffengrund      Sportverein Gießen-Wieseck       6:17.59,9   2:03.18,6  (8548)   17,460 ¦ 
110/F1     104. Schmitz Stephanie    71 D-Schöffengrund      Sportverein Gießen Wieseck       7:38.56,0   3:13.31,2   (957)   14,381 ¦ 
147/M1      19. Langanki Christian   76 D-Schönach           Lech Angels                      5:30.55,4     26.16,4  (1406)   26,652 ¦ 
110/M2     139. Bürgelt Markus       70 D-Schöngeising       Med Sport Racing                 5:00.42,3   1:15.40,4  (1975)   21,948 ¦ 
110/M5     282. Wenghofer Ewald      52 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 6:43.52,2   2:29.10,9  (9230)   16,341 ¦ 
110/M4     247. Muth Stefan          60 D-Schopfheim                                          5:46.39,8   1:58.34,7  (8230)   19,038 ¦ 
147/M2     646. Goehring Michael     68 D-Schorndorf         VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:24.01,6   3:15.42,1  (7435)   17,499 ¦ 
147/M4     665. Sänger Andreas       60 D-Schorndorf         TVO Oppenweiler                  8:24.11,4   3:15.02,5  (8676)   17,493 ¦ 
110/F1     114. Wolf Christina       71 D-Schorndorf         TVO Oppenweiler                  5:08.13,3   Falzarego   (700)      --- ¦ 
57/M1       82. Edbauer Stefan       76 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:41.54,9   4:36.12,6  (4914)    8,583 ¦ 
147/M3     720. Hamberger Albert     63 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.38,7   2:37.09,4  (7558)   18,941 ¦ 
147/M1     141. Kigele Andreas       86 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:46.37,9   1:41.58,9  (4890)   21,690 ¦ 
147/M2     746. Weidner Stefan       68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:45.27,2   4:37.07,7  (4849)   15,065 ¦ 
110/M3     ---  Weindl Josef         61 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000            squalifica       -----  (9217)      --- ¦ 
147/M1     298. Worba Christian      76 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             8:23.48,1   3:19.09,1  (4850)   17,506 ¦ 
147/F1      99. Worba Petra          68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:30.06,7   3:54.10,6   (596)   15,470 ¦ 
110/M4     376. Kollmann Manfred     56 D-Schwäb Gmünd       Staufen - Radler-er              6:24.40,8   2:36.35,7  (7816)   17,157 ¦ 
147/M4     420. Nagel Klaus          57 D-Schwäb Gmünd       Staufen - Radler-er              7:27.44,6   2:18.35,7  (8235)   19,698 ¦ 
57/M2      134. Caliskan Cetin       70 D-Schwabach                                           4:31.49,8   2:31.47,3  (6871)   12,691 ¦ 
57/M1       66. Espick Sebastian     79 D-Schwabach                                           4:08.54,9   2:03.12,6  (7189)   13,860 ¦ 
147/M5     423. Bundschuh Pius       47 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   RSF Bartholomá                   8:53.07,1   3:29.12,0  (6850)   16,544 ¦ 
110/M5     381. Waldenmaier Günter   52 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Staufen Radler-er                7:43.34,1   3:28.52,8  (9192)   14,237 ¦ 
57/F1      112. Wasgien Karin        69 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   RSF Bartholomá                   5:22.37,2   2:38.20,7   (510)   10,693 ¦ 
57/M2      143. Wasgien Peter        68 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   RSF Bartholomá                   5:13.58,9   3:13.56,4  (4183)   10,987 ¦ 
147/M2     379. Schehl Christoph     67 D-Schwäbisch Hall    TCC Gnadental                    7:02.18,6   1:53.59,1  (8722)   20,885 ¦ 
57/F1       35. Dragnea Claudia      69 D-Schwaikheim                                         3:48.48,8   1:04.32,3   (843)   15,077 ¦ 
57/F1       16. Fahrbach Monika      70 D-Schwaikheim                                         3:23.35,4     39.18,9   (847)   16,945 ¦ 
57/M2       14. Golob Dusan          68 D-Schwaikheim                                         2:28.37,4     28.34,9  (2045)   23,213 ¦ 
110/M5     176. Rosenkranz Georg     53 D-Schwaikheim                                         6:03.11,3   1:48.30,0  (8612)   18,172 ¦ 
110/M5     287. Schiefer Wulf-Dietri 50 D-Schwarzenberg      RSV team Auto-Riedel Schwarzen   6:46.53,3   2:32.12,0  (8731)   16,220 ¦ 
110/M3     584. Henzler Jörg         63 D-Schweich           Radsportclub Heilig Grab, Bopp   7:14.55,3   3:37.22,6  (7608)   15,175 ¦ 
147/M4     830. Wirz Hermann         58 D-Schweich           Schweich                         5:15.59,1 Selva Cador  (9262)      --- ¦ 
57/M6      158. Kämpf Karl           34 D-Schweinfurt                                         7:21.52,8   4:32.47,2  (7760)    7,807 ¦ 
57/M3      191. Kaftan Michael       65 D-Schwerte                                            4:18.46,5   2:19.25,0  (7725)   13,332 ¦ 
57/F1      106. Scheller Anja        66 D-Schwerte                                            5:11.25,5   2:27.09,0   (952)   11,078 ¦ 
147/M2     503. Laqua Frank          69 D-Schwetzingen                                        7:37.16,0   2:28.56,5  (7881)   19,288 ¦ 
147/M6     134. Otto Alfred          44 D-Sebnitz            Ski Club Sebnitz                 8:54.14,3   3:27.01,9  (8323)   16,509 ¦ 
147/M3     516. Zettl Guido          62 D-Selb               SC Münchberg                     7:09.42,9   2:01.13,6  (4342)   20,525 ¦ 
147/M1     161. Scherer Achim        78 D-Selbach            RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        6:55.32,6   1:50.53,6  (8727)   21,225 ¦ 
110/M6      24. Austermühle Knut     44 D-Sersheim           GS di Monaco                     5:24.42,2     57.10,1  (5109)   20,326 ¦ 
147/M4     824. Lenz Raimund         54 D-Siegburg           DJK Buchholz                     9:45.11,4   4:36.02,5  (2504)   15,072 ¦ 
110/M1      35. Franzreb Florian     86 D-Siegelbach         TV Rodenbach                     4:33.10,7     45.52,9  (1875)   24,160 ¦ 
57/M3      237. Schilling Rolf       63 D-Siegenburg         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:41.44,8   4:42.23,3  (4913)    8,587 ¦ 
147/M3     856. Asam Josef           62 D-Sielenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:16.56,0   3:08.26,7  (4866)   17,748 ¦ 
57/M4      192. Ulrich Simon         58 D-Sielenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:42.11,8   2:28.30,9  (9059)   12,225 ¦ 
147/M5     223. Neusser Heinz        48 D-Sigmaringen        RSC Sigmaringen                  7:42.56,9   2:19.01,8  (8264)   19,051 ¦ 
110/M1     159. Grimm Jochen         77 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:41.38,2   2:54.20,4  (7487)   16,432 ¦ 
147/M3     641. Seimetz Ingo         64 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:29.29,6   2:21.00,3  (8836)   19,622 ¦ 
57/F2       80. Seimetz Manuela      62 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:54.18,7   2:37.20,2   (585)   11,722 ¦ 
57/M3      218. Weiß Christian       61 D-Sigmertshausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             4:42.12,4   2:42.50,9  (9225)   12,225 ¦ 
147/M4     825. Hennig Uwe           59 D-Sindelfingen                                        9:55.33,4   4:46.24,5  (3135)   14,809 ¦ 
147/M5     408. Burbach Juergen      51 D-Sinn               ESV Herborn                      8:43.08,6   3:19.13,5  (6853)   16,859 ¦ 
147/M2     417. Feyer Martin         70 D-Sinn               ESV Herborn                      7:10.40,0   2:02.20,5  (7254)   20,479 ¦ 
57/F1       44. Annas Sandra         70 D-Solingen                                            3:56.54,3   1:12.37,8   (444)   14,562 ¦ 
147/M5     355. Eisel Wilhelm        49 D-Solingen           RS Schmöpsken                    8:22.29,1   2:58.34,0  (3092)   17,552 ¦ 
147/M5     139. Geisler Heinrich     53 D-Solingen                                            7:13.34,0   1:49.38,9  (7374)   20,342 ¦ 
57/M2       60. Graap Torsten        67 D-Solingen                                            3:27.04,7   1:27.02,2  (7454)   16,660 ¦ 
147/M4     247. Ophoff Achim         56 D-Solingen                                            6:52.42,2   1:43.33,3  (5353)   21,371 ¦ 
57/F2       61. Ophoff Gerry         57 D-Solingen                                            4:30.12,0   2:13.13,5   (924)   12,768 ¦ 
147/M3     927. Gsänger Uwe          61 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    8:36.14,3   3:27.45,0  (7508)   17,085 ¦ 
57/M5      234. Trier Hans-Peter     53 D-Sonnefeld                                           6:13.07,4   3:58.09,9  (9040)    9,246 ¦ 
110/M3     575. Leibfritz Bernd      64 D-Sonnenbuehl        TSV Undingen                     7:07.39,2   3:30.06,5  (7907)   15,433 ¦ 
110/M3     227. Baumann Armin        63 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     5:17.59,7   1:40.27,0  (1949)   20,755 ¦ 
110/M1      68. Flad Ralf            73 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     5:00.59,7   1:13.41,9  (2031)   21,927 ¦ 
110/M3     455. Flad Uwe             64 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     6:20.39,3   2:43.06,6  (7285)   17,338 ¦ 
110/M3     282. Früh Rainer          61 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     5:31.36,4   1:54.03,7  (7318)   19,903 ¦ 
110/M3     386. Hailfinger Jürgen    65 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     5:56.19,6   2:18.46,9  (2055)   18,522 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Leuthe Peter         65 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen - Team-Leuthe.de        -----     partito  (2077)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     561. Sting Joachim        64 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     6:57.50,3   3:20.17,6  (8916)   15,795 ¦ 
147/M2     298. Ihrig Jochen         71 D-Sonthofen                                           6:45.13,6   1:36.54,1  (7686)   21,765 ¦ 
147/M4     181. Seibert Manfred      58 D-SÖTERN             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        6:36.45,6   1:27.36,7  (8832)   22,230 ¦ 
110/M2     160. Bühler Mathias       70 D-Spaichingen                                         5:07.42,1   1:22.40,2  (4246)   21,449 ¦ 
147/M6      89. Butsch Werner        36 D-Spaichingen        TV Spaichingen                   8:06.46,5   2:39.34,1  (6862)   18,119 ¦ 
110/M2     261. Grupp Thomas Michael 68 D-Spaichingen        Radfahr-Club Schnaittachtal e.   5:44.15,4   1:59.13,5  (7506)   19,171 ¦ 
110/M2     161. Honer Thomas         69 D-Spaichingen                                         5:07.42,5   1:22.40,6  (5297)   21,448 ¦ 
110/M4     497. Gerner Stefan        57 D-Speyer                                              7:11.36,0   3:23.30,9  (7387)   15,291 ¦ 
147/M1     155. Seeger Stephan       74 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           6:51.04,2   1:46.25,2  (5415)   21,456 ¦ 
110/M2     352. Seeger Thomas        67 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           6:25.52,7   2:40.50,8  (8829)   17,103 ¦ 
147/M4     765. Michael Günther      56 D-St. Leon-Rot       Ski Club Wiesloch                8:59.47,1   3:50.38,2  (8133)   16,339 ¦ 
110/M3     430. Bergerhoff Andre     63 D-St. Wendel                                          6:13.47,6   2:36.14,9  (3937)   17,656 ¦ 
147/M2     619. Inhofer Jens         72 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             8:09.39,7   3:01.20,2  (4878)   18,012 ¦ 
147/M3     697. Kiessling Michael    65 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.36,0   2:31.06,7  (4897)   19,190 ¦ 
147/M4     419. Kopp Thilo           56 D-Stadtbergen                                         7:27.28,0   2:18.19,1  (3948)   19,710 ¦ 
147/M5     117. Tremmel Ekkehard     48 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:01.05,5   1:37.10,4  (4861)   20,945 ¦ 
147/F1      38. Köllnberger Ute      68 D-Stamberg           Lech Angels                      7:22.54,0   1:46.57,9   (643)   19,914 ¦ 
110/M6      30. Hohn Armin           40 D-Staßfurt           Radsportverein Osterweddingene   5:30.28,9   1:02.56,8  (5293)   19,970 ¦ 
110/M5     336. Matschi Helmut       52 D-Steingriff         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:03.08,2   2:48.26,9  (4889)   15,597 ¦ 
57/F2       39. Bodo Sabine          62 D-Steinheim          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             4:12.24,5   1:55.26,0   (771)   13,668 ¦ 
147/M3     472. Bodo Zoltan          66 D-Steinheim          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             7:00.55,9   1:52.26,6  (6734)   20,953 ¦ 
147/F2      40. Bräuer Anne          47 D-Steinheim          RSF Bartholomá                   9:12.35,5   3:25.33,5   (698)   15,961 ¦ 
147/M6      97. Bräuer Erich         45 D-Steinheim          RSF Bartholomá                   8:13.15,2   2:46.02,8  (6805)   17,881 ¦ 
110/M5     361. Jooß Herbert         46 D-Steinheim                                           7:22.51,4   3:08.10,1  (7711)   14,903 ¦ 
147/M3     407. Weikert Joachim      63 D-Steinheim          RSF Bartholomá                   6:51.01,3   1:42.32,0  (4175)   21,458 ¦ 
147/M4     516. Welk Juergen         60 D-Steinheim                                           7:51.09,6   2:42.00,7  (9228)   18,719 ¦ 
57/M6       67. Wölfel Harry         38 D-Steinheim          RKV Neckarweihingen              3:55.51,2   1:06.45,6  (9271)   14,627 ¦ 
110/M3     504. Korber Helmut        63 D-Steinkirchen       Radteam Aichach 2000             6:35.42,6   2:58.09,9  (7823)   16,678 ¦ 
147/M3      75. Kühnel Christian     64 D-Stockdorf                                           5:50.32,4     42.03,1  (1094)   25,161 ¦ 
110/M3     108. Nast Markus          66 D-Stockdorf          Lech Angels                      4:50.51,3   1:13.18,6  (1430)   22,691 ¦ 
147/M3     757. Nehls Michael        62 D-Stockdorf                                           7:54.39,4   2:46.10,1  (8250)   18,581 ¦ 
110/M1     165. Ettner Werner        73 D-Stoffen            Lech Angels                      6:52.16,5   3:04.58,7  (1521)   16,008 ¦ 
147/M3     537. Pfeiffer Thomas      66 D-STRASSKIRCHEN      WSV  Otterskirchen               7:12.20,4   2:03.51,1  (8409)   20,400 ¦ 
110/M4     413. Bunke Hans-Peter     55 D-Straubing                                           6:40.42,2   2:52.37,1  (6851)   16,471 ¦ 
110/M1     128. Bunke Michael        87 D-Straubing                                           5:58.00,8   2:10.43,0  (6852)   18,435 ¦ 
57/F1       19. Haberl Annette       75 D-Straubing          Straubinger Radclub von 1881     3:29.26,7     45.10,2   (870)   16,472 ¦ 
110/M2     281. Haberl Georg         69 D-Straubing          Straubinger RC                   5:49.50,5   2:04.48,6  (5279)   18,865 ¦ 
147/M3     755. Hadersbeck Rudi      64 D-Straubing          Schwimmverein Straubing - Tria   7:54.14,5   2:45.45,2  (5281)   18,598 ¦ 
110/M1     169. Kern Gregor          73 D-Straubing          Straubinger Ruderclub            6:55.29,7   3:08.11,9  (7762)   15,884 ¦ 
110/M6     110. Klar Peter           41 D-Straubing                                           6:41.11,0   2:13.38,9  (7779)   16,451 ¦ 
147/M5     286. Schwärzwälder Hans-J 50 D-Straubing                                           8:02.09,9   2:38.14,8  (8821)   18,292 ¦ 
147/M3     931. Völkl Franz          64 D-Straubing                                           8:37.31,1   3:29.01,8  (9169)   17,042 ¦ 
147/M3     461. Winkler Stefan       65 D-Stuhr              TSV Münchehof                    6:58.29,1   1:49.59,8  (3524)   21,076 ¦ 
110/M2     154. Tamborini Gabriele   70 D-Stutensee          Ski Club Wiesloch                5:06.05,0   1:21.03,1  (8950)   21,562 ¦ 
110/M2     195. Basel Tansel         67 D-Stuttgart                                           5:20.00,4   1:34.58,5  (4548)   20,624 ¦ 
147/M4     616. Bücheler Jürgen      58 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:14.18,7   3:05.09,8  (6842)   17,842 ¦ 
147/M2     392. Dassow Ralf          70 D-Stuttgart                                           7:05.37,5   1:57.18,0  (3394)   20,722 ¦ 
147/M2     666. Faber Harald         68 D-Stuttgart                                           8:32.06,9   3:23.47,4  (7199)   17,222 ¦ 
110/F2      28. Fuchs Sigrun         57 D-Stuttgart          Turnverein Stammheim             6:29.24,5   1:44.56,1   (856)   16,948 ¦ 
110/M3     600. Geiger Andreas       63 D-Stuttgart                                           7:28.38,3   3:51.05,6  (4196)   14,711 ¦ 
110/M3     519. Groeter Tino         66 D-Stuttgart                                           6:40.53,4   3:03.20,7  (7489)   16,463 ¦ 
110/M3      21. Haas Steffen         65 D-Stuttgart          Team Strassacker                 4:17.58,3     40.25,6  (2054)   25,584 ¦ 
147/M3     487. Hochholzer Gerhard   64 D-Stuttgart                                           7:03.56,7   1:55.27,4  (7630)   20,804 ¦ 
110/F1      81. Isenberg Ute         71 D-Stuttgart                                           6:55.11,5   2:29.46,7   (882)   15,896 ¦ 
147/M1     193. Koesling Stefan      78 D-Stuttgart          WSV Elbingerode                  7:12.10,7   2:07.31,7  (7807)   20,408 ¦ 
110/M3     300. Krischka Peter       61 D-Stuttgart                                           5:36.04,6   1:58.31,9  (4364)   19,638 ¦ 
147/M5     381. Krißler Michael      47 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:31.36,1   3:07.41,0  (7847)   17,239 ¦ 
147/M1     101. Kroutvar Dominik     73 D-Stuttgart          RSV Reichenbach                  6:26.09,5   1:21.30,5  (7848)   22,840 ¦ 
147/M4     403. Lux Christoph        56 D-Stuttgart                                           7:23.55,6   2:14.46,7  (4356)   19,868 ¦ 
57/F2       59. Lux Elvira           58 D-Stuttgart                                           4:29.41,7   2:12.43,2   (526)   12,792 ¦ 
110/M4     536. Müller Günther       57 D-Stuttgart          Lech Angels                      7:51.44,7   4:03.39,6  (1490)   13,990 ¦ 
110/M4     284. Oberhofer Manfred    56 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             5:54.58,8   2:06.53,7  (8292)   18,592 ¦ 
147/M4     664. Öhler Werner         57 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:24.04,3   3:14.55,4  (8304)   17,497 ¦ 
147/M3     857. Rehm Ansgar          66 D-Stuttgart                                           8:16.57,8   3:08.28,5  (8539)   17,747 ¦ 
110/F1      71. Riedl Monika         69 D-Stuttgart                                           6:47.25,9   2:22.01,1   (946)   16,199 ¦ 
147/M3     330. Rückold Martin       64 D-Stuttgart                                           6:38.32,5   1:30.03,2  (8635)   22,130 ¦ 
147/M2     509. Sarholz Tobias       68 D-Stuttgart                                           7:38.37,8   2:30.18,3  (8688)   19,231 ¦ 
110/F2      55. Scheible Brigitte    57 D-Stuttgart          RSV Vaihingen                    7:12.02,8   2:27.34,4   (749)   15,276 ¦ 
147/F1      47. Schug Bettina        71 D-Stuttgart                                           7:47.18,1   2:11.22,0   (962)   18,874 ¦ 
147/M3     ---  Strehler Detlef      61 D-Stuttgart          RSV Vaihingen                   squalifica       -----  (8923)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     607. Villino Claudio      65 D-Stuttgart          Justdive                         7:36.09,1   3:58.36,4  (9143)   14,468 ¦ 
147/M5      83. Vorsatz Matthias     52 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             6:52.09,0   1:28.13,9  (9175)   21,399 ¦ 
147/M4     522. Weckenmann Hartmut   59 D-Stuttgart          Just Dive                        7:51.46,4   2:42.37,5  (4089)   18,695 ¦ 
147/M3     603. Weiss Michael        66 D-Stuttgart                                           7:22.45,3   2:14.16,0  (4750)   19,920 ¦ 
147/M5     458. Werler Reiner        52 D-Stuttgart          TSV Stuttgart Münster            9:15.20,7   3:51.25,6  (9233)   15,882 ¦ 
147/M3     430. Faulstich Lutz       63 D-Suhl                                                6:53.23,6   1:44.54,3  (6391)   21,335 ¦ 
57/M6      122. Skebra Horst         40 D-Suhl               WLV KL Th.Wald Mäbendorf         4:32.21,8   1:43.16,2  (8859)   12,666 ¦ 
57/M5       88. Kessel Hans          49 D-Suhl Mäbendorf     Bergfreunde Mäbendorf            3:44.01,3   1:29.03,8  (7763)   15,400 ¦ 
110/M4     239. Epple Friedrich      56 D-Sulzbach-Laufen    TC Backnang                      5:43.44,2   1:55.39,1  (7181)   19,200 ¦ 
57/M4      163. Bencker Uli          56 D-Sulzberg                                            4:16.41,6   2:03.00,7  (3531)   13,440 ¦ 
57/M3      246. Boesch Markus        66 D-Sulzberg           RSC - Kempten                    1:27.57,0 Passo Pordo  (3281)      --- ¦ 
57/M6      156. Fink Michael         42 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     6:15.34,2   3:26.28,6  (7266)    9,186 ¦ 
147/M4     277. Gehring Willi        56 D-Sulzberg           SRI-Durach                       6:58.54,4   1:49.45,5  (5266)   21,054 ¦ 
57/M3      190. Sauter Wolfgang      62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     4:15.03,2   2:15.41,7  (8698)   13,526 ¦ 
57/M3      188. Schubert Bernd       62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     4:15.01,7   2:15.40,2  (8803)   13,527 ¦ 
110/M5     209. Seitz Ludwig         48 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     6:15.33,6   2:00.52,3  (8838)   17,573 ¦ 
147/M2     490. Ney Markus           68 D-Sulzdorf           TCC Gnadental                    7:33.52,2   2:25.32,7  (8266)   19,432 ¦ 
147/M2     639. Müller Udo           68 D-Sundern            HSK Fun Team                     8:20.41,9   3:12.22,4  (8218)   17,615 ¦ 
147/M4     238. Gräßle Jürgen        59 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        6:50.44,4   1:41.35,5  (7473)   21,473 ¦ 
147/M6     125. Hormes Anton         38 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        8:37.43,3   3:10.30,9  (7669)   17,036 ¦ 
147/M5     128. Polten Willi         47 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        7:08.20,6   1:44.25,5  (8463)   20,590 ¦ 
147/M5     356. Rekittke Walter      47 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        8:23.02,6   2:59.07,5  (8560)   17,533 ¦ 
147/M4     667. Scharpf Willi        56 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team        8:24.34,9   3:15.26,0  (8714)   17,479 ¦ 
147/F2      29. Trennheuser Christin 61 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team        8:06.53,5   2:19.51,5   (984)   18,114 ¦ 
147/M4     212. Trennheuser Paul     58 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf-Küchenstudio-Team        6:43.51,4   1:34.42,5  (5432)   21,839 ¦ 
110/F1      36. Austermühle Tanja    70 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     5:57.00,2   1:31.35,4   (721)   18,487 ¦ 
147/F1      87. Dinkel Katrin        75 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                      8:59.10,1   3:23.14,0   (648)   16,358 ¦ 
147/M1      96. Dinkel Markus        74 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                      6:23.12,0   1:18.33,0  (1448)   23,016 ¦ 
110/M5     373. Dombrowski Hartmut   48 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                      7:30.30,8   3:15.49,5  (1478)   14,649 ¦ 
147/M2     307. Pascher Michael      68 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     6:47.44,1   1:39.24,6  (5107)   21,631 ¦ 
110/M3     318. Lauberger Bernd      65 D-Tegernheim         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:41.10,9   2:03.38,2  (7888)   19,344 ¦ 
110/M3     609. Neudecker  Walter    62 D-Teisendorf         S                                7:39.02,3   4:01.29,6  (8256)   14,377 ¦ 
110/M1      39. Neudecker Stefan     86 D-Teisendorf         SV Oberteisendorf                4:38.31,9     51.14,1  (8257)   23,695 ¦ 
147/M1     123. Schießl Christian    86 D-Teisendorf         SV Oberteisendorf                6:37.06,8   1:32.27,8  (8734)   22,210 ¦ 
147/M4     179. Schießl Lorenz       57 D-Teisendorf         SV Oberteisendorf                6:36.22,6   1:27.13,7  (8735)   22,251 ¦ 
147/M3     786. Barke Peter          64 D-Tettnang           Lech Angels                      8:00.30,8   2:52.01,5  (1539)   18,355 ¦ 
147/M3     568. Bauhofer Achim       66 D-Tettnang           Sparkasse Bodensee               7:16.51,8   2:08.22,5  (6610)   20,189 ¦ 
147/M3     653. Ritter Christian     65 D-Tettnang           Lech Angels                      7:31.56,7   2:23.27,4  (1443)   19,515 ¦ 
110/M2     381. Bayr Martin          72 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      6:52.15,2   3:07.13,3  (1537)   16,009 ¦ 
147/M3     984. Meiendres Johann     61 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      9:11.02,2   4:02.32,9  (1425)   16,006 ¦ 
147/M6     152. Wagner Peter         38 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      9:23.08,4   3:55.56,0  (1523)   15,662 ¦ 
57/M5      189. Schneider Wolfgang   53 D-Theley             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        4:33.23,9   2:18.26,4  (8780)   12,618 ¦ 
147/M4     355. Thome Dieter         60 D-Theley             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        7:14.15,9   2:05.07,0  (8990)   20,310 ¦ 
147/M3     992. Angel Roland         63 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        9:18.43,7   4:10.14,4  (5112)   15,785 ¦ 
147/M4     451. Engstler Udo         58 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        7:35.43,3   2:26.34,4  (7179)   19,353 ¦ 
110/M4     431. Schneider Raimund    56 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        6:46.17,2   2:58.12,1  (8778)   16,244 ¦ 
147/M4     822. Schwan Christian     60 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        9:40.38,3   4:31.29,4  (8814)   15,190 ¦ 
147/F2      35. Schwan Elke          62 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        8:55.34,8   3:08.32,8   (731)   16,468 ¦ 
147/M2     745. Wilhelm Frank        70 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        9:38.51,9   4:30.32,4  (9248)   15,236 ¦ 
147/M3     840. Grausam Knut         64 D-Tholey Sotzweiler  RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        8:14.54,4   3:06.25,1  (7470)   17,821 ¦ 
147/M2     594. Nitzl Michael        69 D-Thuengersheim                                       8:01.58,8   2:53.39,3  (8274)   18,299 ¦ 
147/M1     199. Betz Andreas         80 D-Thüngersheim                                        7:15.12,4   2:10.33,4  (2595)   20,266 ¦ 
110/M4     456. Betz Klaus           54 D-Thüngersheim                                        6:54.49,8   3:06.44,7  (6693)   15,910 ¦ 
147/M4     814. Gottinger Alfred     54 D-Thyrnau            WSV  Otterskirchen               9:34.12,8   4:25.03,9  (7449)   15,360 ¦ 
147/F1      52. Büchele Andrea       70 D-Tiefenbach         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:59.22,3   2:23.26,2   (702)   18,399 ¦ 
147/M2     439. Edtbauer Walter      68 D-Tiefenbach         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:18.20,8   2:10.01,3  (7151)   20,121 ¦ 
147/F2      33. Lentner Sidonie      61 D-Tiefenbach         Ski Club Passau                  8:35.58,6   2:48.56,6   (903)   17,093 ¦ 
147/M4     817. Schneider Herbert    55 D-Tiefenbach         WSV  Otterskirchen               9:35.56,3   4:26.47,4  (8777)   15,314 ¦ 
110/M4      51. Härtl Hans           56 D-Tirschenreuth                                       4:39.51,8     51.46,7  (2056)   23,582 ¦ 
110/M3     126. Scheidler Alfred     64 D-Tirschenreuth      RSC Tirschenreuth                4:56.44,1   1:19.11,4  (5401)   22,242 ¦ 
110/M4      91. Weiß Johann          56 D-Tirschenreuth      RSC Tirschenreuth                4:56.43,8   1:08.38,7  (9227)   22,242 ¦ 
147/M3     777. Sonndorfer Thomas    66 D-Tittling           WSV  Otterskirchen               7:58.07,8   2:49.38,5  (8869)   18,446 ¦ 
147/M5     454. Bernauer Franz       52 D-Todtmoos                                            9:13.52,3   3:49.57,2  (6673)   15,924 ¦ 
110/F2      51. Bernauer Ursula      59 D-Todtmoos                                            7:08.51,0   2:24.22,6   (819)   15,389 ¦ 
147/F2      43. Franz Gaby           49 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                    9:14.02,3   3:27.00,3   (854)   15,919 ¦ 
57/M6        3. Franz Ingomar-Werner 44 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                    2:57.21,3      8.15,7  (5263)   19,452 ¦ 
110/M3     293. Kober Andreas        63 D-Treuen                                              5:33.34,8   1:56.02,1  (7800)   19,785 ¦ 
147/M5      64. Bez Manfred          53 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         6:44.34,9   1:20.39,8  (2597)   21,800 ¦ 
147/M2     634. Fink Oliver          72 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         8:17.06,7   3:08.47,2  (7267)   17,742 ¦ 
147/M2     505. Stefan Zeiler        71 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         7:38.09,6   2:29.50,1  (8897)   19,250 ¦ 
147/M5      17. Wahl Hans            50 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         6:10.59,3     47.04,2  (5066)   23,774 ¦ 
147/M2     470. Wahl Markus          72 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         7:24.52,8   2:16.33,3  (2214)   19,825 ¦ 
147/M3     685. Bär Wolfgang         63 D-Troisdorf          Mk-Team                          7:38.21,9   2:29.52,6  (3356)   19,242 ¦ 
147/M1     310. Schmitz Stefan       77 D-Troisdorf          Mk-Team                          8:42.19,2   3:37.40,2  (3615)   16,886 ¦ 
147/Top     11. Fluhme Ulrich        74 D-Tübingen           Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:30.32,9     52.28,1    (37)   26,682 ¦ 
147/M6     153. Helle Hans Joachim   43 D-Tübingen           TSV Lustnau                      9:24.05,9   3:56.53,5  (7602)   15,635 ¦ 
110/M4     276. Roche Gilles         59 D-Tübingen                                            5:53.39,1   2:05.34,0  (8597)   18,662 ¦ 
110/M3     478. Vohrer Uwe           61 D-Tübingen                                            6:30.50,6   2:53.17,9  (9162)   16,886 ¦ 
57/M4      200. Vogel Armin O.       60 D-Tuningen           S'Woiza danach Team              5:00.01,7   2:46.20,8  (9153)   11,498 ¦ 
110/M4     520. Urbaniak Sigfried    55 D-Türkenfeld         Skischule Müller                 7:26.20,7   3:38.15,6  (9065)   14,786 ¦ 
147/M6      64. Binder Gerhard       41 D-Tuttlingen         DAV-Tüttlingen                   7:41.48,5   2:14.36,1  (6711)   19,098 ¦ 
57/F1      103. Bauer Bettina        78 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:59.58,9   2:15.42,4   (650)   11,500 ¦ 
147/M3     668. Epting Uli           65 D-Tutzing            TSV Tutzing                      7:35.08,8   2:26.39,5  (7182)   19,378 ¦ 
110/M5     351. Jilg Gerold          51 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      7:11.32,8   2:56.51,5  (1421)   15,293 ¦ 
57/F1       43. Schwarz Tanja        74 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      3:54.39,4   1:10.22,9   (644)   14,702 ¦ 
57/M2      140. Schwarz Udo          68 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:40.45,5   2:40.43,0  (1508)   12,288 ¦ 
147/M3     921. Oberem Christian     65 D-Überlingen                                          8:35.33,8   3:27.04,5  (8291)   17,107 ¦ 
147/M3     948. Gaissmaier Norbert   62 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      8:46.30,2   3:38.00,9  (1563)   16,752 ¦ 
147/M4     815. Amann Alfons         56 D-Ulm                Lech Angels                      9:34.24,4   4:25.15,5  (1541)   15,354 ¦ 
110/M1     153. Bantle Matthias      77 D-Ulm                TSG Münsingen                    6:27.48,7   2:40.30,9  (6577)   17,018 ¦ 
110/M3     180. Breitmaier Reiner    65 D-Ulm                                                 5:07.24,5   1:29.51,8  (3823)   21,469 ¦ 
147/M3     584. Haas Rainer          65 D-Ulm                                                 7:19.07,2   2:10.37,9  (7537)   20,085 ¦ 
110/M2     129. Kamenz Joachim       67 D-Ulm                                                 4:59.00,5   1:13.58,6  (7735)   22,072 ¦ 
147/M2     517. König Carsten        69 D-Ulm                Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.19,9   2:32.00,4  (4884)   19,160 ¦ 
147/F2      45. Linde Jutta          63 D-Ulm                Lech Angels                      9:34.23,3   3:47.21,3   (641)   15,355 ¦ 
57/F1       53. Peschke Anita        77 D-Ulm                                                 4:04.52,3   1:20.35,8   (930)   14,089 ¦ 
147/M2     469. Prietzel Frank       68 D-Ulm                                                 7:24.47,8   2:16.28,3  (8493)   19,829 ¦ 
147/M3     388. Stilgenbauer Stephan 66 D-Ulm                                                 6:47.43,6   1:39.14,3  (8914)   21,632 ¦ 
57/M5      242. Walther Rudolf       49 D-Ulm                TSV Einsingen                    7:33.50,3   5:18.52,8  (9196)    7,601 ¦ 
147/F1      27. Dietzen Bettina      76 D-Ulmen                                               7:08.54,4   1:32.58,3   (326)   20,563 ¦ 
147/M6      83. Dietzen Werner       45 D-Ulmen                                               7:57.34,0   2:30.21,6  (5239)   18,468 ¦ 
110/M3     353. Hunke Roland         64 D-Ulmen                                               5:48.25,1   2:10.52,4  (5299)   18,942 ¦ 
110/M3     248. Holzenthaler Eugen   63 D-Ummendorf          RC Landshut                      5:23.50,8   1:46.18,1  (7660)   20,380 ¦ 
147/M2     205. Lorenz Kai           69 D-Unna                                                6:23.58,1   1:15.38,6  (5326)   22,970 ¦ 
147/M2     656. Heim Gunter          70 D-Unterensingen                                       8:28.21,9   3:20.02,4  (7594)   17,349 ¦ 
110/M5     136. Nahrhaft Gerhard     52 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring Abt. Radsport   5:49.29,6   1:34.48,3  (8236)   18,884 ¦ 
110/M3     494. Nicolai Heiko        66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 6:34.05,2   2:56.32,5  (8268)   16,747 ¦ 
110/M3     521. Peukert Michael      66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 6:42.04,1   3:04.31,4  (8403)   16,415 ¦ 
110/M2     269. Ruzas Stefan         68 D-Unterföhring       Focus                            5:47.18,5   2:02.16,6   (102)   19,003 ¦ 
147/M3     604. Wöhlert Klaus        66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 7:22.55,0   2:14.25,7  (9267)   19,913 ¦ 
147/M3     100. Bichlmaier Jürgen    65 D-Unterhaching       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       5:57.29,3     49.00,0  (1120)   24,672 ¦ 
57/M1       20. Fort Daniel          79 D-Unterhaching       Radteam Aichach 2000             3:16.13,6   1:10.31,3  (4856)   17,581 ¦ 
147/M4     650. Graf Helmut          59 D-Unterhaching                                        8:21.16,7   3:12.07,8  (7457)   17,595 ¦ 
147/M6      75. Hartmann Siegfried M 40 D-Unterhaching                                        7:53.47,1   2:26.34,7  (7573)   18,616 ¦ 
110/M5     308. Haupt Rolf           51 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      6:53.15,0   2:38.33,7  (1554)   15,970 ¦ 
110/M3     352. Kalpen Alexander     63 D-Unterhaching       GS di Monaco                     5:48.15,7   2:10.43,0  (7733)   18,951 ¦ 
147/M2     719. Link Siegfried       67 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      8:58.39,4   3:50.19,9  (1413)   16,374 ¦ 
147/M2     353. Pfichner Andreas     71 D-Unterhaching       TSV Unterhaching                 6:56.45,9   1:48.26,4  (5365)   21,163 ¦ 
147/M3     525. Wannersdorfer Roman  62 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      7:10.30,4   2:02.01,1  (1524)   20,487 ¦ 
57/F2       79. Buchwald Gundula     63 D-Unterschleißheim   Skischule Müller                 4:50.44,2   2:33.45,7   (760)   11,866 ¦ 
110/M6      86. Gietl Karl           45 D-Unterschleißheim   CAS München                      6:20.05,9   1:52.33,8  (7410)   17,363 ¦ 
110/M2     400. Grüger Olaf          70 D-Unterschleißheim   GS di Monaco                     7:08.57,1   3:23.55,2  (7504)   15,386 ¦ 
57/M3      118. Heller Stefan        65 D-Unterschleißheim   Skischule Müller                 3:39.49,0   1:40.27,5  (7603)   15,694 ¦ 
147/M3     900. Metzger Helmut       65 D-Unterwittelsbach   Radteam Aichach 2000             8:29.11,9   3:20.42,6  (4910)   17,321 ¦ 
57/M4      154. Otter Bruno          60 D-Urspringen                                          4:09.51,4   1:56.10,5  (8322)   13,807 ¦ 
147/M5     367. Lieberknecht Jürgen  47 D-Usingen            Triathlon Wetterau               8:28.13,0   3:04.17,9  (7931)   17,354 ¦ 
110/M5     134. Mirsberger Werner    53 D-Uttenreuth                                          5:49.16,2   1:34.34,9  (4754)   18,896 ¦ 
147/M4     329. Hoffmann Reinhold    56 D-Utting             SC Riederau                      7:09.56,5   2:00.47,6  (7646)   20,514 ¦ 
110/M4     384. Barisch Rudi         56 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                      6:26.38,7   2:38.33,6  (1419)   17,069 ¦ 
110/M1     105. Neher Alexander      73 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                      5:33.25,1   1:46.07,3  (1442)   19,794 ¦ 
57/M3      167. Neher Thomas         64 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                      4:07.16,9   2:07.55,4  (1405)   13,951 ¦ 
147/M4     366. Ullrich Frank        58 D-Vaterstetten       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:15.45,4   2:06.36,5  (4875)   20,240 ¦ 
147/M3     924. Homscheid Ulrich     61 D-Vettelschoß        DJK Buchholz                     8:35.43,8   3:27.14,5  (2503)   17,101 ¦ 
110/M4     352. Hölzlberger Bernhard 58 D-Vilshofen                                           6:19.05,6   2:31.00,5  (7661)   17,409 ¦ 
57/M5      217. Kobluk Gottfried     48 D-Vilshofen          SC Passau                        4:57.37,4   2:42.39,9  (7802)   11,591 ¦ 
57/M5      149. Pirkl  Richard       50 D-Vilshofen          SC Passau                        4:05.30,2   1:50.32,7  (8439)   14,052 ¦ 
57/M5      213. Sperlein Karl-Heinz  48 D-Vilshofen          SC Passau                        4:52.40,6   2:37.43,1  (8884)   11,787 ¦ 
147/F1      83. Gindert-Wulff Roswit 66 D-Vogtareuth         Lech Angels                      8:53.54,0   3:17.57,9   (653)   16,519 ¦ 
110/M3     612. Wulff Torsten        61 D-Vogtareuth         Lech Angels                      7:48.25,8   4:10.53,1  (1559)   14,089 ¦ 
57/M3      185. Schmidt Stefan       64 D-Waging             CAS München                      4:14.21,6   2:15.00,1  (8763)   13,563 ¦ 
147/M5     391. Krolop Siegfried     46 D-Waiblingen                                          8:33.56,8   3:10.01,7  (4539)   17,161 ¦ 
110/F1      93. Schlachter Bettina   77 D-Waiblingen         Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   7:21.12,6   2:55.47,8   (531)   14,958 ¦ 
147/M3     485. Förster Peter        63 D-Waldershof         RSC Marktredwitz                 7:03.48,8   1:55.19,5  (4489)   20,811 ¦ 
147/M2     631. Huber Markus         70 D-Waldershof                                          8:16.24,9   3:08.05,4  (7676)   17,767 ¦ 
110/M5     397. Jacob Nikolaus       50 D-Waldkirch          DJK Buchholz                     5:02.34,9  Campolongo  (2512)      --- ¦ 
147/M3      50. Schneider Jürgen     62 D-Waldkirch          Ski-Club Berghaupten             5:43.16,3     34.47,0  (5409)   25,693 ¦ 
147/M4     729. Haug Ottokar         55 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 8:42.31,4   3:33.22,5  (7579)   16,879 ¦ 
147/M5     406. Herkommer Werner     53 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 8:42.32,2   3:18.37,1  (7612)   16,879 ¦ 
147/M3     546. Vogt Manfred         61 D-Waldstetten                                         7:13.19,6   2:04.50,3  (3269)   20,354 ¦ 
57/M2       75. Laber Michael        71 D-Walldürn                                            3:36.51,5   1:36.49,0  (7866)   15,909 ¦ 
147/M4     223. Reitschuster Wolfgan 59 D-Walleshausen                                        6:46.23,7   1:37.14,8  (5499)   21,703 ¦ 
57/M1       43. Kunzmann Rene`       74 D-Wallgau                                             3:38.48,8   1:33.06,5  (5318)   15,766 ¦ 
147/M3     315. Mörz Michael         62 D-Waltenhofen        RSC Kempten                      6:35.34,0   1:27.04,7  (5345)   22,297 ¦ 
57/F2       87. Fraßmann Antonia     36 D-Waltrop            RC Sprinter Waltrop              5:09.13,2   2:52.14,7   (855)   11,157 ¦ 
147/M4     108. Bodenmüller Hans-Pet 60 D-Wangen                                              6:20.08,6   1:10.59,7  (6732)   23,201 ¦ 
147/M2     356. Bsirske Andreas      69 D-Wangen             TGV Holzhausen                   6:57.12,8   1:48.53,3  (4375)   21,140 ¦ 
57/F1       94. Hochholzer Christina 72 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:54.16,2   2:09.59,7   (586)   11,723 ¦ 
57/M2      141. Hochholzer Eckehard  69 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:40.45,9   2:40.43,4  (7629)   12,287 ¦ 
57/F1       90. Knebel Karin         70 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:48.38,7   2:04.22,2   (587)   11,952 ¦ 
147/M3     898. Knebel Mathias       63 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:29.04,5   3:20.35,2  (7793)   17,325 ¦ 
147/M3     489. Schöner Willi        61 D-Wangen                                              7:04.24,2   1:55.54,9  (8788)   20,782 ¦ 
57/F2       60. Bodenmüller Irene    61 D-Wangen im Allgäu   MTG Wangen                       4:29.58,3   2:12.59,8   (822)   12,779 ¦ 
110/M4     295. Schondelmaier Harald 56 D-Wannweil           Eile Degerschlacht               5:58.20,4   2:10.15,3  (8787)   18,418 ¦ 
110/F2      49. Schondelmaier Susann 60 D-Wannweil           Eile Degerschlacht               7:05.25,8   2:20.57,4   (960)   15,513 ¦ 
57/M2       28. Kurten Udo           70 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg                   2:57.51,3     57.48,8  (2073)   19,397 ¦ 
147/M4      40. Neuhann Heribert     54 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg e. V.             5:56.44,7     47.35,8  (2120)   24,723 ¦ 
147/M2     150. Schmidt Alexander    69 D-Warburg            RSV98 Warburg                    6:13.01,9   1:04.42,4  (8756)   23,644 ¦ 
147/M2     704. Ahlers Manfred       70 D-Warstein           Tri-Cops Warstein                8:50.37,4   3:42.17,9  (6360)   16,621 ¦ 
147/F1      77. Berei  Simone        77 D-Warstein           Warsteiner All Terrain Team      8:39.56,2   3:04.00,1   (818)   16,963 ¦ 
147/M3     956. Hein Dietmar         63 D-Warstein                                            8:50.35,3   3:42.06,0  (7595)   16,623 ¦ 
147/M3     885. Hermle Harald        65 D-Wäschenbeuren      TV Birenbach                     8:24.05,8   3:15.36,5  (7614)   17,496 ¦ 
147/M2     583. Süß Manfred          67 D-Wasserburg am Inn                                   7:57.59,6   2:49.40,1  (8940)   18,452 ¦ 
57/M6      151. Migod Armin          38 D-Wattenheim                                          5:16.29,8   2:27.24,2  (8139)   10,900 ¦ 
147/M2     670. Binder Gottfried     68 D-Wegscheid          TSV Wegscheid                    8:32.15,9   3:23.56,4  (2801)   17,217 ¦ 
110/M3     114. Kohlbauer Helmut     66 D-Wegscheid                                           4:53.02,5   1:15.29,8  (2070)   22,522 ¦ 
147/M4     542. Solleder Thomas      56 D-Weil der Stadt                                      7:57.44,1   2:48.35,2  (8867)   18,462 ¦ 
147/M3     872. Wabner Volker        62 D-Weil der Stadt                                      8:19.55,8   3:11.26,5  (9178)   17,642 ¦ 
110/M1     177. Ferber Markus        73 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:11.22,4   3:24.04,6  (7238)   15,299 ¦ 
110/M5     394. Holzmann Roland      49 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:10.18,0  Campolongo  (7664)      --- ¦ 
147/M1      69. Krebs Sebastian      85 D-Weilerbach         TV Rodenbach                     6:07.03,3   1:02.24,3  (1874)   24,029 ¦ 
147/M2     382. Schick Christian     70 D-Weilerbach         TV Rodenbach                     7:03.28,5   1:55.09,0  (8730)   20,827 ¦ 
110/M5     181. Hoss Gerhard         50 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      6:04.03,8   1:49.22,5  (1548)   18,128 ¦ 
147/M3     703. Loos Werner          63 D-Weilheim           Inter.Radsport Weilheim          7:42.00,6   2:33.31,3  (4168)   19,090 ¦ 
147/M3     176. Lutz Hobler          62 D-Weilheim           Post SV Weilheim                 6:13.16,5   1:04.47,2  (7979)   23,628 ¦ 
110/M4     451. Rauch Josef          56 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      6:53.47,0   3:05.41,9  (1515)   15,950 ¦ 
110/M4     494. Regauer Otto         54 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      7:10.51,5   3:22.46,4  (1389)   15,318 ¦ 
147/M3     389. Sappl Christian      63 D-Weilheim           Post SV Weilheim                 6:47.47,6   1:39.18,3  (8686)   21,628 ¦ 
110/F2      12. Schöttl Bärbel       63 D-Weilheim           Sportstudio-Peissenberg          5:56.35,1   1:12.06,7   (546)   18,508 ¦ 
147/M3     332. Schwendner Klaus     64 D-Weilheim           Sportstudio-Peissenberg          6:39.14,7   1:30.45,4  (4557)   22,091 ¦ 
147/M4     720. Nentwig Bernd        57 D-Weimar                                              8:36.17,5   3:27.08,6  (8252)   17,083 ¦ 
147/M3     503. Frank Lorenz         62 D-Weinböhla          Kelchsteiner Oybin               7:07.05,5   1:58.36,2  (7305)   20,651 ¦ 
147/F1      59. Kaufmann Karin       67 D-Weingarten         Radsport Bergatreute             8:09.07,9   2:33.11,8   (695)   18,031 ¦ 
147/M3     394. Skade Bernhard       62 D-Weingarten         Radsport Bergatreute             6:48.57,9   1:40.28,6  (8858)   21,566 ¦ 
147/M2     399. Güth Wolfgang        70 D-Weinstadt          Club-Frohsinn                    7:06.47,3   1:58.27,8  (5278)   20,665 ¦ 
147/M2     313. Sven Christoph       72 D-Weisendorf                                          6:49.05,2   1:40.45,7  (6427)   21,560 ¦ 
147/M4     399. Schweitzer Peter     54 D-Weisenheim/Sand                                     7:22.43,9   2:13.35,0  (3500)   19,921 ¦ 
110/F2      48. Kokind Margret       58 D-Weißensberg        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:04.24,7   2:19.56,3   (591)   15,550 ¦ 
57/F2       43. Kindler-Knapp Karin  59 D-Weissach                                            4:16.52,5   1:59.54,0   (487)   13,430 ¦ 
110/F1      29. Kindler Sonja        66 D-Weissach                                            5:46.12,4   1:20.47,6   (486)   19,063 ¦ 
147/M3     333. Kindler Wolfgang     66 D-Weissach                                            6:39.18,7   1:30.49,4  (3915)   22,088 ¦ 
147/M4     466. Schmuda Detlef       60 D-Weissach                                            7:38.23,6   2:29.14,7  (5407)   19,241 ¦ 
147/M4     409. Fuchs Reiner         55 D-Weissach i. Tal                                     7:25.41,4   2:16.32,5  (7321)   19,789 ¦ 
57/F2       30. Scheck Ann           52 D-Weitramsdorf       RSG Brose                        3:57.36,3   1:40.37,8   (951)   14,519 ¦ 
110/M5      12. Scheck Georg         47 D-Weitramsdorf       RSG Brose                        4:30.45,9     16.04,6  (1571)   24,375 ¦ 
110/M4     439. Grziwotz Manfred     54 D-WELABURGDORF       MTV Hornburg Radsport            6:49.28,7   3:01.23,6  (7507)   16,118 ¦ 
110/M3     556. Windisch Horst       62 D-Wendelstein                                         6:56.27,3   3:18.54,6  (9255)   15,848 ¦ 
147/M4     631. Härle Hans           57 D-Wennedach                                           8:17.50,1   3:08.41,2  (7566)   17,716 ¦ 
147/M4     486. Laue Bernd           59 D-Wermelskirchen                                      7:45.13,5   2:36.04,6  (7890)   18,958 ¦ 
110/M4     398. Grossmann Siggi      54 D-Wernau             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             6:32.10,3   2:44.05,2  (7495)   16,829 ¦ 
147/M5     428. Haas Jürgen          49 D-Wernau             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:59.36,1   3:35.41,0  (7534)   16,345 ¦ 
147/M4     427. Hahn Bernhart        59 D-Wernau             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             7:29.32,3   2:20.23,4  (7553)   19,620 ¦ 
147/M4     585. Schrode Bernward     60 D-Wernau             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:07.58,3   2:58.49,4  (8797)   18,074 ¦ 
147/M4     701. Wimmer Chris         58 D-Wertingen          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:32.32,3   3:23.23,4  (4881)   17,208 ¦ 
110/M3     378. Grün Christoph       61 D-Weßling            SC Wessling                      5:54.31,3   2:16.58,6  (5274)   18,616 ¦ 
110/M3     411. Tornow Joachin       61 D-Westerheim         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:03.40,9   2:26.08,2  (9015)   18,147 ¦ 
110/M3     545. Hermann Dietmar      61 D-Westernohe         Club-Frohsinn                    6:50.25,3   3:12.52,6  (7613)   16,081 ¦ 
110/M4     449. Pilling Uwe          58 D-Westernohe         Club Frohsinn                    6:52.32,9   3:04.27,8  (8426)   15,998 ¦ 
147/M3     449. Schumann Michael     63 D-Westernohe         Club Frohsinn                    6:55.59,8   1:47.30,5  (8809)   21,202 ¦ 
147/F1      31. Beermann Carmen      70 D-Wettenberg         Delta-bike.de                    7:16.01,0   1:40.04,9   (813)   20,228 ¦ 
147/M4     172. Kebernik Hartnoud    54 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    6:35.22,7   1:26.13,8  (7751)   22,307 ¦ 
110/M2      82. Panz Christoph       69 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    4:41.55,1     56.53,2  (1897)   23,411 ¦ 
110/M2     246. Petzhold Christian   70 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    5:38.26,1   1:53.24,2  (8402)   19,501 ¦ 
147/M2      39. Platt Ralf           69 D-Wettenberg         Delta-bike.de                    5:42.00,9     33.41,4  (8445)   25,788 ¦ 
147/M3     427. Ullrich Andreas      65 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    6:52.57,2   1:44.27,9  (9058)   21,358 ¦ 
147/M2     615. Sussmann Stefan      67 D-Wetzlar            Sancura BKK                      8:08.19,2   2:59.59,7  (4119)   18,061 ¦ 
57/M4      147. Sasse Werner         58 D-Wiefelstede                                         4:08.30,1   1:54.49,2  (8695)   13,883 ¦ 
147/M3     121. Rieger Udo           65 D-Wielenbach         Post SV Weilheim                 6:01.06,3     52.37,0  (8578)   24,425 ¦ 
57/M3       67. Jimenez-Segarra Alfr 62 D-Wiesloch           Ski Club Wiesloch                3:14.26,1   1:15.04,6  (7709)   17,743 ¦ 
147/M2     372. Rohrmann Matthias    68 D-Wiesloch                                            7:00.45,3   1:52.25,8  (4517)   20,962 ¦ 
110/M3     236. Scharf Klaus         61 D-Wiesloch           TV St.Ilgen                      5:20.29,2   1:42.56,5  (5399)   20,593 ¦ 
110/M4     502. Frick Hans           60 D-Wiggensbach                                         7:13.35,4   3:25.30,3  (7313)   15,221 ¦ 
110/M3     330. Schineis Jürgen      66 D-Wildpoldsried      TSV Obergunzburg                 5:44.40,0   2:07.07,3  (8738)   19,148 ¦ 
110/M6      82. Grüntgens Hans Diete 43 D-Willich                                             6:15.49,1   1:48.17,0  (6105)   17,561 ¦ 
110/M5     225. Kretschmar Hans-Joch 51 D-Willich            Neersener TB                     6:21.15,7   2:06.34,4  (7838)   17,310 ¦ 
110/M5     132. Schulz Jochen        50 D-Willich            BRD Nerrseno Turno-bund          5:49.00,0   1:34.18,7  (4574)   18,911 ¦ 
147/M4     232. Hjorth Klaus         59 D-Windach            Team Bike u. Surf                6:49.25,8   1:40.16,9  (7626)   21,542 ¦ 
147/M4     120. Anzenberger Josef    54 D-Windorf            WSV  Otterskirchen               6:24.13,4   1:15.04,5  (5081)   22,955 ¦ 
110/M3     362. Nuss Thomas          61 D-Winnenden                                           5:50.57,0   2:13.24,3  (8287)   18,806 ¦ 
57/M5       67. Wahler Günter        51 D-Winnenden                                           3:38.00,2   1:23.02,7  (9186)   15,825 ¦ 
147/M2     636. Weber Thomas         72 D-Winnenden          Club Frohsinn                    8:17.30,5   3:09.11,0  (9205)   17,728 ¦ 
57/F1      119. Zaun Simone          76 D-Winnenden                                           6:47.28,6   4:03.12,1  (1000)    8,466 ¦ 
147/M1     132. Schürhoff Stephan    80 D-Wittenberg         RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       6:42.34,2   1:37.55,2  (8810)   21,909 ¦ 
147/M5     410. Finkl Franz          51 D-Wittislingen       Radteam Aichach 2000             8:45.04,0   3:21.08,9  (4915)   16,797 ¦ 
57/M5      160. Brust Heribert       47 D-Wolfersweiler      RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        4:10.04,8   1:55.07,3  (6839)   13,795 ¦ 
147/M2     644. Görlich Jürgen       72 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     8:22.58,2   3:14.38,7  (7446)   17,535 ¦ 
147/M5      81. Schiller Ludwig      48 D-Wolfratshausen     SC Vöringen                      6:50.35,8   1:26.40,7  (5402)   21,480 ¦ 
110/F2      25. Grund Monika         50 D-Wolfschlugen       TSV Wolfschlugen                 6:25.09,1   1:40.40,7   (865)   17,136 ¦ 
147/M4      80. Zahn Juergen         54 D-Wolfschlugen                                        6:11.34,2   1:02.25,3  (5452)   23,737 ¦ 
57/M5      129. Weis Werner          50 D-Woringen                                            3:59.28,2   1:44.30,7  (9219)   14,406 ¦ 
110/M4     525. Cieslik Berthold     58 D-Worms                                               7:30.27,3   3:42.22,2  (6978)   14,651 ¦ 
147/M2     446. Bretzigheimer Thomas 69 D-Wörth              Velo Freunde Erlenbach           7:19.58,9   2:11.39,4  (6815)   20,046 ¦ 
147/M5     244. Bruns Otwald         49 D-Wuppertal          RSF Velbert                      7:50.18,9   2:26.23,8  (3049)   18,753 ¦ 
57/F1       55. Kalcker Claudia      70 D-Wuppertal          RC Sprinter Waltrop              4:06.56,5   1:22.40,0   (887)   13,970 ¦ 
110/M4     290. Erhard Sellwig       54 D-Wurmlingen         VFL Mühlheim                     5:57.37,0   2:09.31,9  (7184)   18,455 ¦ 
147/M3     897. Waltmann Gerd        61 D-Würselen                                            8:28.44,6   3:20.15,3  (9197)   17,336 ¦ 
57/F1      111. Emmerling Michaela   66 D-Würzburg                                            5:22.08,6   2:37.52,1   (845)   10,709 ¦ 
57/M3      216. Emmerling Norbert    64 D-Würzburg                                            4:39.47,2   2:40.25,7  (7170)   12,330 ¦ 
57/F1      107. Hufnagel Tanja       71 D-Würzburg           Lech Angels                      5:13.21,5   2:29.05,0   (633)   11,009 ¦ 
57/F2       88. Sewald Petra         62 D-Würzburg                                            5:14.14,0   2:57.15,5   (966)   10,979 ¦ 
147/M3     640. Weigand Konrad       64 D-Würzburg           TSV Grombühl                     7:29.29,1   2:20.59,8  (9212)   19,622 ¦ 
147/M2     268. Weilert John         68 D-Zeitlarn           RSC '88 Regensburg               6:37.26,0   1:29.06,5  (9216)   22,192 ¦ 
57/M2      118. Potschak Franz       70 D-Zeitlarn / Regendo                                  4:09.40,7   2:09.38,2  (8482)   13,817 ¦ 
57/M4       92. Krieg Bernd          60 D-Zell               BSG Wehrawald                    3:37.31,1   1:23.50,2  (7843)   15,860 ¦ 
147/M3     311. Letsch Ronald        63 D-Zell                                                6:35.02,7   1:26.33,4  (7923)   22,326 ¦ 
110/M4     321. Hochrein Manfred     54 D-Zellingen                                           6:08.06,7   2:20.01,6  (7632)   17,929 ¦ 
147/M4     632. Birle Anton          56 D-Ziemetshausen      Radteam Aichach 2000             8:17.53,8   3:08.44,9  (4827)   17,714 ¦ 
147/M3     571. Irion Bernd          63 D-Zimmern            Team Dälekom Flözlingen          7:17.07,7   2:08.38,4  (7695)   20,177 ¦ 
147/M1     325. Kail Christoph       75 D-Zirndorf           Rössleins Radlereck              9:11.48,7   4:07.09,7  (7726)   15,983 ¦ 
147/M2     690. Schmidt Stephan      67 D-Zirndorf           Lech Angels                      8:42.34,2   3:34.14,7  (1471)   16,878 ¦ 
147/M4     580. Schlereth Dieter     55 D-Zorneding          RV Sturmvogel München            8:06.48,7   2:57.39,8  (4395)   18,117 ¦ 
110/M1      32. Schlereth Thomas     87 D-Zorneding          RV Sturmvogel                    4:31.52,7     44.34,9  (4396)   24,275 ¦ 
147/M3     756. Trax Werner          66 D-Zorneding          DAV Zorneding                    7:54.15,8   2:45.46,5  (4559)   18,597 ¦ 
57/F1       66. Göttert Diana        73 D-Zörnigall          RSV Luth. Wittenberg             4:24.47,3   1:40.30,8   (864)   13,029 ¦ 
110/M1     132. Marek Cielecki       76 D-Zschopau                                            6:02.25,1   2:15.07,3  (8043)   18,210 ¦ 
147/M2      24. Fischer Karl         70 D-Zusmarshausen      Radteam Aichach 2000             5:31.11,7     22.52,2  (4923)   26,630 ¦ 
147/M1      45. Fischer Markus       84 D-Zusmarshausen      Radteam Aichach 2000             5:52.03,3     47.24,3  (4922)   25,052 ¦ 
147/M2     269. Müller Joachim       67 D-Zweibrücken        RSC Zweibrücken                  6:37.47,7   1:29.28,2  (5476)   22,172 ¦ 
147/M3     373. Mühl Max             64 D-Zwiesel            WSV  Otterskirchen               6:44.26,2   1:35.56,9  (8203)   21,808 ¦ 
147/M3     169. Oswald Martin        65 D-Zwiesel            WSV  Otterskirchen               6:11.44,3   1:03.15,0  (1796)   23,726 ¦ 

totale 2219



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.