Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - nazione "CZ"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M4     235. Morar Karol          60 CZ-Bratislava        Single Men's Club                6:49.58,1   1:40.49,2  (5344)   21,513 ¦ 
110/M1     148. Podzimek Michal      84 CZ-Duchca            Sport Centrum Bournak            6:21.51,7   2:34.33,9  (8452)   17,283 ¦ 
110/M4     510. Podzimek Milan       59 CZ-Duchcov           Sport Centrum Bournak            7:16.44,8   3:28.39,7  (8453)   15,111 ¦ 
110/F2      58. Podzimkova Anna      61 CZ-DUCHCOV           Sport Centrum Bournak            7:16.22,0   2:31.53,6   (763)   15,124 ¦ 
147/M4     189. Miklenda Leo         60 CZ-Holesov           Cyclo MXM Hulin                  6:38.11,3   1:29.02,4  (5342)   22,150 ¦ 
110/M4     148. Hönig Michal         59 CZ-Hrob              Sport Centrum Bournak            5:16.21,0   1:28.15,9  (5143)   20,862 ¦ 
110/M5     140. Novak Varoslav       47 CZ-Hulin             Cyclo MXM Hulin                  5:50.08,6   1:35.27,3  (8281)   18,849 ¦ 
57/M4      209. Kála Petr            56 CZ-Kolin                                              5:08.33,6   2:54.52,7  (7730)   11,180 ¦ 
147/M5     144. Dolezel Petr         50 CZ-Kromeriz          Cyklo Mym Hulin                  7:16.07,5   1:52.12,4  (7130)   20,223 ¦ 
147/M4     567. Kaspar Pavel         60 CZ-Nove Mesto nad Me LBC Nove Mesto  - Metuji         8:04.19,9   2:55.11,0  (7745)   18,210 ¦ 
57/M4      210. Pinkava Vladimir     55 CZ-Praga                                              5:09.30,2   2:55.49,3  (8430)   11,146 ¦ 
57/F1       50. Skotnicová Petra     64 CZ-Praga             Sport Centrum Bournak            4:00.00,7   1:15.44,2   (764)   14,374 ¦ 
57/M3       21. Ruzicka Ivan         65 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         2:45.03,0     45.41,5  (3994)   20,902 ¦ 
57/M2       34. Svancer Jan          67 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S                          3:07.54,4   1:07.51,9  (8941)   18,360 ¦ 
147/M1     285. Sindylek Petr        73 CZ-Prague 9          K.A.O.S.                         8:10.19,6   3:05.40,6  (8856)   17,988 ¦ 
57/M2      137. Suchy Jakub          71 CZ-Prague 7          K.A.O.S.                         4:32.40,2   2:32.37,7  (2189)   12,652 ¦ 
147/M3     714. Opletal Kamil        63 CZ-Prague 10         K.A.O.S.                         7:45.04,4   2:36.35,1  (5354)   18,964 ¦ 
57/F2       19. Ezechiasova Eva      57 CZ-Praha             P8 Dablice                       3:39.06,7   1:22.08,2   (735)   15,745 ¦ 
147/M4     732. Ezechias Ivo         58 CZ-PRAHA 8           P8 Dablice                       8:44.49,1   3:35.40,2  (7196)   16,805 ¦ 
57/M2       93. Stepanek Tomas       67 CZ-Praha 10          K.A.O.S.                         3:49.50,7   1:49.48,2  (8911)   15,010 ¦ 
110/M3     509. Christoph Jaroslav   64 CZ-Rychnov nad Knezn LBC Nove Mesto nad Metuji        6:37.03,6   2:59.30,9  (6967)   16,622 ¦ 
57/F1       69. Krenova Dagmar       68 CZ-Rychnov nad Knezn LBC Nove Mesto  - Metuji         4:27.37,8   1:43.21,3   (798)   12,890 ¦ 
57/M1       83. Fojtik David         73 CZ-Senov u Noveho Ji K.A.O.S.                         6:57.16,0   4:51.33,7  (7291)    8,268 ¦ 
110/M4     256. Milerski Vladislav   54 CZ-Teplice           Sport Centrum Bournak            5:48.05,3   2:00.00,2  (8145)   18,960 ¦ 
110/M4     440. Zeithammer Zbynék    54 CZ-Teplice           Alpin Sport Teplice              6:49.56,9   3:01.51,8  (9300)   16,099 ¦ 
110/F1      59. Zeithammerova Jana   64 CZ-Teplice           Alpin Sport teplice              6:30.33,4   2:05.08,6   (398)   16,898 ¦ 
110/F1      58. Zeithammmerová Jona  85 CZ-Teplice           Alpin Sport Teplice              6:30.33,3   2:05.08,5   (400)   16,899 ¦ 
147/M1     137. Kralik Michal        73 CZ-Trutnov                                            6:44.46,0   1:40.07,0  (7831)   21,790 ¦ 
147/M4     463. Mlynar Edward        60 CZ-Trutnov                                            7:38.02,5   2:28.53,6  (8156)   19,255 ¦ 
147/M3     399. Mlynar Pavel         65 CZ-Trutnov                                            6:50.00,6   1:41.31,3  (8157)   21,511 ¦ 
57/F1      109. Smolova Marcela      67 CZ-Trutnov                                            5:17.29,6   2:33.13,1   (970)   10,866 ¦ 

totale 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.