Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - nazione "CH"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3     309. Frei Thomas          66 CH-Aesch             Länkerbiisser Neftenbach         6:34.40,4   1:26.11,1  (7310)   22,347 ¦ 
147/M5     124. Kohlbrenner Karl     53 CH-Arbedo                                             7:04.32,8   1:40.37,7  (3144)   20,775 ¦ 
147/M2     606. Kohler Roger         71 CH-Arbon                                              8:04.02,5   2:55.43,0  (7814)   18,221 ¦ 
57/M3      200. Temperli Roger       62 CH-Arni-Islisberg                                     4:26.07,6   2:26.46,1  (4755)   12,963 ¦ 
147/M1     282. Grob Armin           73 CH-Au                                                 8:08.47,3   3:04.08,3  (2051)   18,044 ¦ 
147/M6     115. Wiedmann Walter      44 CH-Bachs             Swiss Cycling                    8:26.12,2   2:58.59,8  (9243)   17,423 ¦ 
147/M2     665. Bild Michael         70 CH-Basel                                              8:31.41,0   3:23.21,5  (4730)   17,237 ¦ 
110/F1      79. Muench Anna-Maria    67 CH-Basel                                              6:54.33,6   2:29.08,8   (570)   15,920 ¦ 
147/M4     283. von Büren Josef      54 CH-Basel             Johny Asphalt                    6:59.35,2   1:50.26,3  (9172)   21,020 ¦ 
110/M3     234. Gaia Claudio         63 CH-Bellinzona                                         5:20.15,6   1:42.42,9  (3116)   20,608 ¦ 
147/M1     119. Jordi Daniel         73 CH-Bern              Nscg                             6:35.37,3   1:30.58,3  (5302)   22,294 ¦ 
110/M6      96. Segessenmann Hans Ru 42 CH-Bern              NSC Gantrisch                    6:31.39,5   2:04.07,4  (8831)   16,851 ¦ 
147/M5      19. Wirth Ernst          51 CH-Berneck           RSSR                             6:12.17,9     48.22,8  (9261)   23,690 ¦ 
110/M5      43. Calvo Domenico       51 CH-Binningen         Johny Asphalt                    5:09.40,4     54.59,1  (3053)   21,312 ¦ 
147/M4     374. Pagnamenta Fabio     54 CH-Bosco Luganese    Cicloamatori ticinesi            7:17.31,0   2:08.22,1  (8334)   20,159 ¦ 
147/M4      49. Doser Marcel         59 CH-Bottmingen        Johny Asphalt                    6:01.39,0     52.30,1  (1150)   24,388 ¦ 
110/M3      43. Cialdella Donato     66 CH-Bremgarten                                         4:29.21,6     51.48,9  (1985)   24,502 ¦ 
147/M2      21. Schilter Andreas     69 CH-Brissago                                           5:29.01,7     20.42,2  (2173)   26,806 ¦ 
147/M3     955. Bickel Patrick       64 CH-Brügg BE          Lech Angels                      8:50.27,6   3:41.58,3  (1417)   16,627 ¦ 
147/M2     111. Arnold Roman         72 CH-Brunnen                                            6:05.55,2     57.35,7  (6530)   24,103 ¦ 
110/M3     563. Arnet Martin         66 CH-Buchs                                              6:58.52,0   3:21.19,3  (6529)   15,756 ¦ 
147/M5     109. Ruh Jean-Philippe    53 CH-Bussigny-Lausanne                                  6:59.24,0   1:35.28,9  (8639)   21,030 ¦ 
147/M5     395. Cattai Mario         46 CH-Cadro                                              8:35.24,5   3:11.29,4  (6930)   17,112 ¦ 
147/M5       5. Pons Alberto         51 CH-Cadro                                              5:52.09,4     28.14,3  (3721)   25,045 ¦ 
110/M4     414. Romano Edoardo       60 CH-Carabietta                                         6:40.49,8   2:52.44,7  (4379)   16,465 ¦ 
147/M2     230. Maier Roger          68 CH-Carona            Assos Team Bolzano               6:29.41,8   1:21.22,3    (98)   22,632 ¦ 
147/M3     750. Venturino Fabrizio   66 CH-Castione          Gruppo sportivo Molinera         7:52.48,4   2:44.19,1  (4726)   18,654 ¦ 
57/M3      217. Butti Enzo           65 CH-Chiasso                                            4:41.24,3   2:42.02,8  (6864)   12,259 ¦ 
147/M5     436. Gaggetta Renzo       48 CH-Claro                                              9:01.57,0   3:38.01,9  (7330)   16,274 ¦ 
147/M4      79. Leoni Fiorenzo       60 CH-Contone                                            6:11.30,5   1:02.21,6  (7920)   23,741 ¦ 
147/M4     771. Lupatini Mauro       54 CH-Cugnasco                                           9:01.57,0   3:52.48,1  (7975)   16,274 ¦ 
147/M4      68. Gianini Angelo       56 CH-Cureglia                                           6:07.17,1     58.08,2  (1151)   24,014 ¦ 
147/M2     350. Klingler Jürgen      68 CH-Dättwil                                            6:56.02,1   1:47.42,6  (3980)   21,200 ¦ 
110/M4     324. Meuwly Rolf          58 CH-Davos 2           Schmuparadler                    6:08.22,9   2:20.17,8  (8127)   17,916 ¦ 
110/M4     481. Müller Andres        55 CH-Davos Platz                                        7:03.13,4   3:15.08,3  (8211)   15,594 ¦ 
147/M5     198. Schmidli Robert      48 CH-Davos Platz       Schmupa-radler                   7:34.00,3   2:10.05,2  (8755)   19,427 ¦ 
57/M5      113. Schmutz Daniel       49 CH-Davos Platz       Schmupa Radler                   3:53.34,6   1:38.37,1  (8772)   14,770 ¦ 
110/M5       8. Hottiger Hanspeter   51 CH-Dielsdorf         GS Jack Müller                   4:23.31,9      8.50,6  (2063)   25,044 ¦ 
110/F1      32. Balli Verena         66 CH-Dübendorf                                          5:53.38,0   1:28.13,2   (540)   18,663 ¦ 
110/M6     121. Dittli Anton         45 CH-Dübendorf                                          6:47.58,0   2:20.25,9  (7126)   16,177 ¦ 
110/M5      88. Frischknecht Werner  47 CH-Dübendorf         VMC Nanikon-Voketswil            5:30.13,9   1:15.32,6  (2034)   19,985 ¦ 
147/M3     770. von Däniken Werner   64 CH-Dübendorf                                          7:56.05,6   2:47.36,3  (3270)   18,525 ¦ 
147/M1      49. Schilter Peter       76 CH-Erstfeld                                           5:54.19,6     49.40,6  (7382)   24,892 ¦ 
147/M4     386. Lo Piccolo Vittorio  58 CH-Faido                                              7:20.01,8   2:10.52,9  (4500)   20,044 ¦ 
147/M4     387. Pons Giovanni        58 CH-Faido                                              7:20.03,8   2:10.54,9  (3722)   20,042 ¦ 
147/M6      73. Schwalm Werner       45 CH-Flaach            VS Seuzach                       7:52.03,6   2:24.51,2  (8813)   18,684 ¦ 
147/M3     385. Kaiser Markus        63 CH-Frümsen                                            6:47.23,5   1:38.54,2  (7729)   21,649 ¦ 
147/F1      30. Meier Barbara        73 CH-Frümsen                                            7:14.49,0   1:38.52,9   (910)   20,284 ¦ 
147/M5      20. Graf Urs             48 CH-Gelterkinden      VC Gelterkinden                  6:12.53,3     48.58,2  (2046)   23,653 ¦ 
147/M2      75. Bergamo Luigi        68 CH-Genestrerio       Assos Team Bolzano               5:55.23,3     47.03,8  (1787)   24,817 ¦ 
57/M4      188. Fischer Günter       54 CH-Genf                                               4:34.21,5   2:20.40,6  (2030)   12,574 ¦ 
57/F2       65. Fischer Ulrike       57 CH-Genf                                               4:34.20,7   2:17.22,2   (852)   12,575 ¦ 
57/M3       25. Balestra Stefano     64 CH-Gerra (Gambarogno                                  2:50.16,0     50.54,5  (3734)   20,262 ¦ 
147/M3      12. Facchetti Renato     64 CH-Giubiasco         Immoprogramm                     5:27.33,2     19.03,9  (2022)   26,926 ¦ 
110/F1      90. Balli Verena         66 CH-Glattbrugg                                         7:11.46,3   2:46.21,5   (805)   15,285 ¦ 
57/M3      199. Temperli Erich       66 CH-Glattbrugg                                         4:26.05,4   2:26.43,9  (3623)   12,965 ¦ 
110/M3     131. Weber Marcel         66 CH-Gossau            Saufen und Fressen               4:57.48,4   1:20.15,7  (2216)   22,162 ¦ 
110/M5     335. Hanselmann Renato    49 CH-Gravesano (Ticino                                  7:03.05,1   2:48.23,8  (7563)   15,599 ¦ 
147/F1       9. Balzano Ylenia       72 CH-Grono                                              6:29.09,1     53.13,0   (318)   22,664 ¦ 
147/M3      79. Polti Lino           63 CH-Grono                                              5:52.44,2     44.14,9  (2149)   25,004 ¦ 
57/M3      135. Krienbühl Fredi      63 CH-grüt              Saufen und fressen               3:49.50,9   1:50.29,4  (7845)   15,009 ¦ 
57/M5       34. Antonini Marco       47 CH-Gudo                                               3:20.20,2   1:05.22,7  (6519)   17,221 ¦ 
110/M3     238. Tosoni Romano        62 CH-Gudo (Ticino)                                      5:21.26,2   1:43.53,5  (3793)   20,532 ¦ 
110/M3      27. Wüthrich Bernhard    65 CH-Jegenstorf        NSCG.CH                          4:20.24,6     42.51,9  (9277)   25,344 ¦ 
147/M5      46. Bardill Köbi         51 CH-Jenaz                                              6:32.05,3   1:08.10,2  (2583)   22,494 ¦ 
57/F2       16. Bardill Vreni        52 CH-Jenaz                                              3:34.00,4   1:17.01,9   (808)   16,120 ¦ 
110/M4     254. Wenger Fritz         54 CH-Kirchdorf         ASC Gautrisch                    5:47.38,7   1:59.33,6  (9229)   18,984 ¦ 
110/M5      44. Hartmann Jack        48 CH-Klosters          Männerriege Klosters             5:10.17,1     55.35,8  (5284)   21,270 ¦ 
57/M5       26. Senteler Andreas     50 CH-Klosters          Männerriege Klosters             3:12.26,6     57.29,1  (5416)   17,927 ¦ 
147/M4     287. Beretta Paolo        58 CH-Losone                                             7:00.03,8   1:50.54,9  (3633)   20,996 ¦ 
110/M3     465. Bianda Tarcisio      62 CH-Losone                                             6:24.41,8   2:47.09,1  (6009)   17,156 ¦ 
147/M3     184. Bordignon Fabrizio   66 CH-Losone            Grüpp Alégar                     6:14.51,4   1:06.22,1  (2262)   23,528 ¦ 
110/M2      70. Capone Leonardo      69 CH-Lugano                                             4:35.52,5     50.50,6  (3970)   23,923 ¦ 
147/M2     604. Squellati Lorenzo    69 CH-LUGANO TI         Assoc. Ticinese Cicloamatori     8:03.29,4   2:55.09,9  (3251)   18,242 ¦ 
147/M2     544. Trippel Marco        67 CH-Magliaso          SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa   7:46.51,1   2:38.31,6  (9041)   18,892 ¦ 
110/M6     139. Della Torre Elios    42 CH-Massagno                                           7:03.06,4   2:35.34,3  (7094)   15,598 ¦ 
147/M3     746. Haussener Marcel     61 CH-Maur                                               7:51.57,3   2:43.28,0  (7581)   18,688 ¦ 
110/M6     147. Uboldi Ariele        39 CH-Minusio                                            7:09.27,0   2:41.54,9  (3962)   15,368 ¦ 
110/M4     343. Melazzini Gabriele   59 CH-Montagnola        GS Cral Banca Popolare Sondrio   6:16.30,0   2:28.24,9  (3452)   17,529 ¦ 
147/M3     818. Kohler Marcel        66 CH-Muolen                                             8:09.49,4   3:01.20,1  (7813)   18,006 ¦ 
147/M6      29. Halm Harry           45 CH-Muralto                                            7:09.45,0   1:42.32,6  (2323)   20,523 ¦ 
147/M4     134. Hefti Ueli           58 CH-Neftenbach        VS Seuzach                       6:26.47,3   1:17.38,4  (7586)   22,803 ¦ 
57/M4       32. Schamberger Stephan  60 CH-Neftenbach        VS Seuzach                       2:57.28,9     43.48,0  (8712)   19,438 ¦ 
147/M3     359. Wartmann Marcel      64 CH-Neftenbach        VS Seuzach                       6:43.01,1   1:34.31,8  (9200)   21,884 ¦ 
147/M3     193. Wolfensberger Ruedi  61 CH-Neftenbach        Länkerbiisser Neftenbach         6:16.09,4   1:07.40,1  (9272)   23,447 ¦ 
147/M4     596. Aviolat Charles      59 CH-Poliez-Pittet                                      8:09.58,8   3:00.49,9  (6543)   18,000 ¦ 
147/M5     182. Soldati Fiorentino   51 CH-Pura                                               7:28.45,4   2:04.50,3  (2313)   19,654 ¦ 
147/M4      39. Senn Jürg            58 CH-RAPPERSWIL                                         5:56.26,4     47.17,5  (2180)   24,744 ¦ 
57/M4        4. Stanic Slobodan      56 CH-REINACH           JOHNY ASPHALT                    2:20.45,3      7.04,4  (2188)   24,510 ¦ 
57/M6       43. Gava Bruno           40 CH-Rheineck          RV Altenreihn                    3:41.58,0     52.52,4  (7361)   15,542 ¦ 
147/M5     132. Gautschi Joerg       53 CH-Riehen            VC Gelterkinden                  7:10.09,9   1:46.14,8  (7360)   20,503 ¦ 
110/M4      42. Vodola Michele       60 CH-Riva San Vitale   Dolce Vita Bike 2000             4:37.10,8     49.05,7  (5442)   23,811 ¦ 
110/F1       7. Clément Barbara      69 CH-Romont FR         cyclophile romontois             4:59.23,7     33.58,9   (832)   22,044 ¦ 
147/M3     237. Reichenbach Christop 66 CH-Romont FR         cyclophile romontois             6:24.02,2   1:15.32,9  (8542)   22,966 ¦ 
147/M5      59. Altherr Erwin        52 CH-Rorschacherberg   Bruderer Rennteam                6:37.35,6   1:13.40,5  (3011)   22,183 ¦ 
147/M4     829. Hafner Josef         56 CH-Rorschacherberg   Brudeser Rennteam                4:49.42,8 Selva Cador  (7548)      --- ¦ 
147/M4      42. Ferretti Paolo       57 CH-Savosa                                             5:57.19,2     48.10,3  (1211)   24,683 ¦ 
57/M6      139. Fatzer  Alfred       45 CH-Seuzach           VS Seuzach                       4:50.07,9   2:01.02,3  (7229)   11,891 ¦ 
57/M6      138. Grübel Josef         43 CH-Seuzach           Vc Senzach                       4:50.04,2   2:00.58,6  (7501)   11,893 ¦ 
57/F2      102. Holdener Therese     51 CH-Seuzach           VS Seuzach                       7:55.34,5   5:38.36,0   (779)    7,254 ¦ 
110/F2      20. Hollokoi Erika       61 CH-Seuzach           VS Seuzach                       6:14.59,5   1:30.31,1   (778)   17,600 ¦ 
147/M5     289. Hollokoi Laszlo      50 CH-Seuzach           VS Seuzach                       8:04.14,1   2:40.19,0  (7655)   18,214 ¦ 
147/M3     838. Benz Roland          61 CH-Sevelen                                            8:14.06,3   3:05.37,0  (6660)   17,850 ¦ 
147/M4     171. Bider Dieter         58 CH-Sissach           VC Gelterkinden                  6:35.10,3   1:26.01,4  (2772)   22,319 ¦ 
110/M5     249. De Paola Giuseppe    46 CH-St. Gallen                                         6:27.55,2   2:13.13,9  (4388)   17,013 ¦ 
147/M2     616. Looser Kilian        69 CH-Stein                                              8:08.45,8   3:00.26,3  (2082)   18,045 ¦ 
147/M2      15. Valentini Gabriele   68 CH-Tenero                                             5:27.39,5     19.20,0  (1142)   26,918 ¦ 
147/M4     135. Gelshorn Cristoph    59 CH-Vogorno           Team Sopraceneri                 6:27.00,5   1:17.51,6  (7375)   22,790 ¦ 
110/M6     150. Balli Hans           36 CH-Wallisellen                                        7:11.50,3   2:44.18,2  (6571)   15,283 ¦ 
110/M5     260. Stadelmann Fredy     49 CH-Winterthur        VS Seuzach                       6:30.59,4   2:16.18,1  (8891)   16,880 ¦ 
110/F1     110. Gliss Christine      69 CH-Zug CH            Lech Angels                      7:48.55,8   3:23.31,0   (638)   14,074 ¦ 

totale 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.