Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - nazione "B"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M6       80. Verbraeken Roland    33 B-Afsnee                                              4:05.08,2   1:16.02,6  (9122)   14,073 ¦ 
147/M6      80. De Jonge Willem      42 B-Alken                                               7:56.37,3   2:29.24,9  (7064)   18,505 ¦ 
147/M3     214. Haerden Jean-Pierre  62 B-amay               Rotheux-neupre                   6:19.45,0   1:11.15,7  (7544)   23,225 ¦ 
147/M4     635. De Praet Patrick     60 B-Asper                                               8:19.11,7   3:10.02,8  (7071)   17,668 ¦ 
110/M5     339. van Rossen Nestor    48 B-Asper                                               7:04.14,9   2:49.33,6  (9094)   15,556 ¦ 
147/M2      33. Heiremans Jan        71 B-Baardegem                                           5:38.16,0     29.56,5  (1335)   26,074 ¦ 
147/M2     662. Petitjean Philippe   72 B-Beerzel            En Route                         8:30.36,1   3:22.16,6  (4987)   17,273 ¦ 
147/M4      81. van Gampelaere Guy   54 B-Bellem Belgien     En Route                         6:11.52,1   1:02.43,2  (2252)   23,718 ¦ 
147/M2     140. Lindelauf Charles    67 B-Bilzen             Krom Stuur Maasmechelen          6:12.08,5   1:03.49,0  (7940)   23,700 ¦ 
147/M4     244. Lorent Raymond       57 B-Boncelles          Rothex                           6:52.10,6   1:43.01,7  (7961)   21,398 ¦ 
147/M3     634. Parijs Guy           62 B-Buggenhout-Belgie  En Route                         7:28.31,9   2:20.02,6  (1669)   19,664 ¦ 
147/M3     892. Verbraeken Luc       62 B-De Pinte                                            8:26.43,7   3:18.14,4  (9121)   17,405 ¦ 
147/M3     869. Volckaert Philip     62 B-De Pinte                                            8:19.25,8   3:10.56,5  (9164)   17,660 ¦ 
57/M6       16. Dekie Wilfried       45 B-Deinze-Gottem                                       3:22.54,7     33.49,1  (7082)   17,002 ¦ 
147/M2     227. Deroeck Frank        70 B-Diepenbeek         Team Caponi                      6:29.04,3   1:20.44,8  (2539)   22,669 ¦ 
110/M6     153. Goovaerts Freddy     45 B-Essene             WTC De Geuzen Schepdaal          7:15.09,2   2:47.37,1  (4187)   15,167 ¦ 
147/M3     597. Michielsen Peter     64 B-Gavere             En Route                         7:21.18,0   2:12.48,7  (1681)   19,986 ¦ 
110/M5     281. Goossens Roger       47 B-Geel               Yellow City Team                 6:43.50,4   2:29.09,1  (3310)   16,343 ¦ 
147/M4     274. Jan Damen            57 B-geel                                                6:57.19,6   1:48.10,7  (7704)   21,134 ¦ 
147/M2     249. van Hout Wim         68 B-Geel                                                6:31.56,7   1:23.37,2  (9093)   22,503 ¦ 
147/M2     282. Vangeel Jan          68 B-Geel                                                6:41.24,7   1:33.05,2  (9101)   21,972 ¦ 
147/M3     421. Caponi Alberto       64 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      6:52.24,5   1:43.55,2  (2533)   21,386 ¦ 
147/M3     346. Caponi Anselmo       63 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      6:40.26,8   1:31.57,5  (2541)   22,025 ¦ 
147/M4     498. Caponi Renzo         60 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      7:46.53,0   2:37.44,1  (2538)   18,891 ¦ 
147/M4     734. De Nittis Enzo       55 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      8:44.57,1   3:35.48,2  (2531)   16,801 ¦ 
147/M4     501. Euben Luc            57 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      7:47.31,0   2:38.22,1  (2534)   18,865 ¦ 
147/M4     716. Merckx Luc           58 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      8:35.28,6   3:26.19,7  (2537)   17,110 ¦ 
147/M1     276. Segers Danny         75 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      8:04.26,8   2:59.47,8  (2532)   18,206 ¦ 
147/M2     359. Verschaeve Bart      68 B-Gent               En Route                         6:57.52,5   1:49.33,0  (1649)   21,106 ¦ 
147/M2     721. Chapelier Jean-Pierr 69 B-Hasselt            Team Caponi                      8:59.16,1   3:50.56,6  (2536)   16,355 ¦ 
147/M2     279. Griffiths Paul       69 B-Hasselt            Team Caponi                      6:40.25,7   1:32.06,2  (2540)   22,026 ¦ 
147/M2     635. Vandommel Jan        72 B-Hasselt            Team Caponi                      8:17.30,3   3:09.10,8  (2529)   17,728 ¦ 
147/M1      68. Lemmens Jo           74 B-Herentals          /                                6:06.41,7   1:02.02,7  (4727)   24,052 ¦ 
147/M3     125. Luc Herygers         61 B-Herentals          /                                6:01.39,8     53.10,5  (2085)   24,387 ¦ 
147/M5     259. Testelmans Gustaaf   47 B-Houthalen          Team Caponi                      7:55.53,4   2:31.58,3  (2530)   18,533 ¦ 
110/M5     126. De Costa Valter      53 B-Huy                Rothex                           5:44.57,2   1:30.15,9  (7061)   19,133 ¦ 
147/M2     702. Stynen Dieter        70 B-Kessel-Lo                                           8:48.33,2   3:40.13,7  (8935)   16,687 ¦ 
110/M6     154. Bruynoghe Alfred     38 B-Koksijde                                            7:15.19,2   2:47.47,1  (6840)   15,161 ¦ 
110/M1     100. Bollen Ralph         77 B-Lanaken            En Route                         5:31.10,9   1:43.53,1  (1661)   19,928 ¦ 
147/M4     112. Gebruers Leo         60 B-Lille              Lilsebikers                      6:22.21,9   1:13.13,0  (7364)   23,066 ¦ 
147/M2      74. van Wunsel Marc      68 B-Lille-Belgien      En Route                         5:54.46,5     46.27,0  (5022)   24,860 ¦ 
110/M4     329. Coël Christian       58 B-Limelette                                           6:09.41,1   2:21.36,0  (6990)   17,853 ¦ 
147/M2     276. Jansen Dirk          67 B-Lommel                                              6:39.58,8   1:31.39,3  (3653)   22,051 ¦ 
147/M3     374. Doumen Mathias       61 B-Lubbeek-Belgien    En Route                         6:44.42,4   1:36.13,1  (1647)   21,793 ¦ 
147/M3     543. Bujanic Ronald       65 B-Maasmechelen       Wtc'72                           7:12.53,7   2:04.24,4  (4572)   20,374 ¦ 
147/M2     161. Engelen Eric         70 B-Maasmechelen       Paul&Paul Mountain Bike Team     6:14.36,9   1:06.17,4  (7177)   23,544 ¦ 
147/M4     281. Fabry Rene           54 B-Maasmechelen       WTC 72                           6:59.20,5   1:50.11,6  (4075)   21,032 ¦ 
147/M4     276. Nico Dirkx           55 B-Maasmechelen       Krom Stuur                       6:58.39,9   1:49.31,0  (8267)   21,066 ¦ 
147/M1      58. Penders Francis      76 B-Maasmechelen       Krom Stuur                       6:00.39,1     56.00,1  (8388)   24,455 ¦ 
147/M2       3. Soenen John          70 B-Maasmechelen       Numero privelege svp             5:12.16,1      3.56,6  (3336)   28,244 ¦ 
110/M4     469. Wuyts Robert         54 B-Malle                                               6:58.10,2   3:10.05,1  (4404)   15,783 ¦ 
110/M5      82. Wolfs Louis          52 B-Mopertingen        En Route                         5:27.27,8   1:12.46,5  (1579)   20,154 ¦ 
147/M4     578. Colson Jacques       60 B-neupré             Cyclo rotheux                    8:06.29,8   2:57.20,9  (6997)   18,129 ¦ 
147/M3     431. Haesen Frank         66 B-Overpelt                                            6:53.24,4   1:44.55,1  (3651)   21,334 ¦ 
147/M3     549. Sieven Dirk          65 B-Raeren                                              7:13.47,5   2:05.18,2  (5417)   20,332 ¦ 
147/M4     107. Hobe Patrick         59 B-Seraing            Rothex                           6:19.41,4   1:10.32,5  (7627)   23,229 ¦ 
110/M6      55. Schosse Fernand      38 B-Seraing            Rotheux-neupre                   5:46.34,7   1:19.02,6  (8794)   19,043 ¦ 
147/M5     300. Bourguignon Francois 48 B-Tilff              Rothex                           8:06.30,0   2:42.34,9  (6792)   18,129 ¦ 
147/M6       7. Grenson Leon         42 B-Tilff              Rothex                           6:23.47,2     56.34,8  (7480)   22,981 ¦ 
147/M5      52. Mertens Ludo         50 B-Turnhout                                            6:34.49,0   1:10.53,9  (8117)   22,339 ¦ 
57/M2       49. Acar Vincent         67 B-Waarmunster                                         3:21.29,1   1:21.26,6  (2221)   17,122 ¦ 
57/M2       35. Verbraecken Bart     67 B-Waasmunster                                         3:08.21,1   1:08.18,6  (2327)   18,316 ¦ 
147/M3     535. De Glein Jean Paul   66 B-WELLEN                                              7:11.48,5   2:03.19,2  (7063)   20,425 ¦ 
147/M4     674. Vandenhende Eric     58 B-Zingem                                              8:26.44,0   3:17.35,1  (9099)   17,405 ¦ 
147/M3     192. Jacobs Johan         66 B-Zutendaal          Team Caponi                      6:15.57,6   1:07.28,3  (2535)   23,459 ¦ 

totale 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.