Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - nazione "A"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M6     152. Reinalter Walter     41 A-Absam              RC RHM                           7:13.17,1   2:45.45,0  (8550)   15,232 ¦ 
110/M4      39. Irnberger Gottfried  55 A-Adnet              Arc hallein                      4:36.10,3     48.05,2  (1172)   23,898 ¦ 
110/M5     106. Knoflach Herbert     51 A-Aldrans            Radteam Aichach 2000             5:37.45,9   1:23.04,6  (5481)   19,540 ¦ 
147/M1     281. Schabereiter Günther 73 A-Allerheiligen/Mürz                                  8:07.43,4   3:03.04,4  (3750)   18,084 ¦ 
110/M1      42. Marte Christoph      76 A-Altach                                              4:41.11,8     53.54,0  (2097)   23,471 ¦ 
110/M5     120. Mair Rudolf          53 A-attnang puchheim                                    5:42.48,4   1:28.07,1  (8009)   19,252 ¦ 
147/M3     204. Luger Stefan         65 A-Auberg             Bank Austria                     6:18.09,3   1:09.40,0  (7972)   23,323 ¦ 
147/M4     613. Beck Wilhelm         55 A-Bad Sauerbrunn     Bank Austria                     8:14.03,1   3:04.54,2  (6623)   17,852 ¦ 
147/M6     112. Großkopf Peter       44 A-Bisamberg          Bank Austria                     8:24.50,8   2:57.38,4  (7499)   17,470 ¦ 
147/M4      16. Hoffmann Peter       55 A-Bisamberg          Bank Austria                     5:45.16,5     36.07,6  (1744)   25,544 ¦ 
147/M2     127. Gruber Helmut        68 A-Böckstein          RC-Raika Gastein                 6:09.59,7   1:01.40,2  (2053)   23,838 ¦ 
110/F1     109. Schwaiger Christine  65 A-Böckstein          RC RAIKA GASTEIN                 7:45.46,8   3:20.22,0   (491)   14,169 ¦ 
147/M3     612. Schwaiger Robert     62 A-Böckstein          RC RAIKA GASTEIN                 7:23.36,3   2:15.07,0  (3933)   19,882 ¦ 
110/M5     124. Schrotzhammer Franz  47 A-Braunau/Inn                                         5:44.44,0   1:30.02,7  (5411)   19,145 ¦ 
147/M2     487. Hoss Ralf            70 A-Bregenz            Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:32.57,1   2:24.37,6  (7671)   19,472 ¦ 
147/M5      84. Paukner Bernhard     53 A-Dörnbach           Mastres Colnago Linz             6:52.22,0   1:28.26,9  (4510)   21,388 ¦ 
57/M2      126. Falletta Gino        70 A-Dreieich           Ciclo Team Frankfurt             4:15.36,8   2:15.34,3  (7216)   13,496 ¦ 
147/M4     394. Schaiter Peter       59 A-Ellbögen           SV Ellbögn                       7:22.25,3   2:13.16,4  (8710)   19,935 ¦ 
147/M5     160. Trafoier Siegfried   46 A-Ellbögen           SV Ellbögen                      7:22.26,2   1:58.31,1  (9029)   19,935 ¦ 
147/M1     245. Kurz Ronald          75 A-Enns                                                7:37.39,8   2:33.00,8  (5319)   19,271 ¦ 
57/F1       37. Hainka Renate        67 A-Ernstbrunn         Bank Austria                     3:52.53,8   1:08.37,3   (686)   14,813 ¦ 
147/M1     172. Berjak Markus        74 A-Feldkirch          Team Bike Works Feldkirch        6:59.58,6   1:55.19,6  (3533)   21,001 ¦ 
147/M2     337. Corn Markus          71 A-Feldkirch          Matthias Buxhofer Fan Club       6:54.06,4   1:45.46,9  (4367)   21,298 ¦ 
147/M1     118. Pfleger Philipp      76 A-Feldkirch                                           6:35.06,4   1:30.27,4  (8410)   22,323 ¦ 
147/M1     139. Eigentler Simon      80 A-Fulpmes            RC Bike Denifl Wedldaffee        6:45.45,9   1:41.06,9  (7164)   21,736 ¦ 
110/M5      97. Mayer Herbert        46 A-Götzis                                              5:35.03,2   1:20.21,9  (5334)   19,698 ¦ 
110/M2     402. Scheidel Oliver      69 A-Götzis             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:10.59,1   3:25.57,2  (8723)   15,313 ¦ 
147/M2     701. Springer Axel        69 A-Götzis             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:47.50,2   3:39.30,7  (8889)   16,709 ¦ 
57/M6      102. Petternel Heinz      44 A-Graz               Bank Austria                     4:16.15,3   1:27.09,7  (8400)   13,463 ¦ 
110/M1      14. Denifl Stephan       76 A-Gries am Brenner                                    4:07.05,6     19.47,8  (2012)   26,710 ¦ 
57/M3      143. Gander Christoph     66 A-Gries am Brenner   Gendarmerie Wipptal              3:54.28,8   1:55.07,3  (7342)   14,713 ¦ 
147/M1     243. Obojes Sebastian     81 A-Gries am Brenner   Bank Austria                     7:35.37,9   2:30.58,9  (8299)   19,357 ¦ 
147/M2     423. Pittracher Hugo      70 A-Gries am Brenner   Gendarmerie Wipptal              7:12.11,6   2:03.52,1  (8441)   20,407 ¦ 
57/M3      143. Strickner Josef      63 A-Gries am Brenner   Gendarmerie Wipptal              3:54.28,8   1:55.07,3  (8927)   14,713 ¦ 
147/M5     319. Obojes Josef         47 A-Gries Brenner      Bank Austria                     8:13.20,8   2:49.25,7  (8298)   17,877 ¦ 
147/M5     276. Vagner Michael       52 A-Grimmenstein                                        7:59.34,9   2:35.39,8  (9070)   18,391 ¦ 
110/M5       1. Auer Kurt            53 A-Grödig             ARC Hallein                      4:14.41,3       -----  (1240)   25,914 ¦ 
147/M1     106. Herbst Geza          76 A-Großpetersdorf                                      6:29.05,0   1:24.26,0  (1318)   22,668 ¦ 
110/M3     510. Hoffmann Joerg       66 A-Guetersloh                                          6:38.44,3   3:01.11,6  (7644)   16,552 ¦ 
110/M6     108. Hoffmann Horst-Sigur 41 A-Gütersloh          RSV Gütersloh                    6:38.44,6   2:11.12,5  (7643)   16,552 ¦ 
57/M5      248. Kien Manfred         53 A-HAINBURG           Bank Austria                     9:28.03,4   7:13.05,9  (7769)    6,073 ¦ 
110/M6     172. Wolf Harald          44 A-Hart bei Graz                                       8:12.52,3   3:45.20,2  (9270)   13,390 ¦ 
147/M6       9. Strobl Martin        45 A-HART/GRAZ                                           6:32.22,8   1:05.10,4  (5426)   22,478 ¦ 
110/M3     105. Rainer Franz         64 A-Heinfels           Radclub Hochpustertal            4:49.47,3   1:12.14,6  (1868)   22,775 ¦ 
110/M2     370. Mayer Thomas         70 A-Hohenems                                            6:38.36,2   2:53.34,3  (8080)   16,557 ¦ 
110/M6       9. Vogel Albert         39 A-Hohenems                                            5:02.45,1     35.13,0  (5443)   21,800 ¦ 
110/F1       8. Vogel Regina         69 A-Hohenems                                            5:02.44,9     37.20,1   (334)   21,800 ¦ 
110/M5     356. Buhmann Anton        46 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:13.57,9   2:59.16,6  (6846)   15,208 ¦ 
147/M5     339. Meier Werner         48 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:18.44,2   2:54.49,1  (4795)   17,684 ¦ 
147/M4     490. Trahorsch Willi      58 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:45.52,2   2:36.43,3  (9030)   18,932 ¦ 
147/M1     143. Flatscher Clemens    78 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:47.16,6   1:42.37,6   (178)   21,656 ¦ 
147/M6     145. Leistner Klaus       45 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:15.33,7   3:48.21,3  (5482)   15,875 ¦ 
147/M6     145. Schmid Joe           42 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:15.33,7   3:48.21,3  (5483)   15,875 ¦ 
147/M1      32. Unterberger Werner   75 A-Innsbruck          RV Eiche Mils                    5:42.30,5     37.51,5  (9063)   25,751 ¦ 
110/M2     149. Webhofer Martin      67 A-Innsbruck          Radclub Hochpustertal            5:04.51,0   1:19.49,1  (9207)   21,649 ¦ 
147/M4     370. Melauner Ulrich      57 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:16.43,2   2:07.34,3  (8103)   20,196 ¦ 
110/F1      28. Pommer Alexandra     70 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   5:43.02,8   1:17.38,0   (933)   19,239 ¦ 
110/M4     237. Pommer Erich         60 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   5:43.03,0   1:54.57,9  (8467)   19,239 ¦ 
110/M3     604. Schneider Jürgen     66 A-Kuchl                                               7:31.09,9   3:53.37,2  (3616)   14,628 ¦ 
147/M3     398. Großlercher Alfons   61 A-Kufstein           RC Figaro                        6:49.51,0   1:41.21,7  (5273)   21,520 ¦ 
110/M4     287. Maierhofer Josef     58 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel Mountainbike Wie   5:57.08,9   2:09.03,8  (3445)   18,479 ¦ 
110/F2      64. Maierhofer Susanne   60 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel Mountainbike Wie   7:31.59,4   2:47.31,0   (460)   14,602 ¦ 
57/F2       52. Eichner Cäcilia      50 A-Leibnitz           Bank Austria                     4:24.18,2   2:07.19,7   (685)   13,053 ¦ 
57/M5      144. Eichner Karl         48 A-Leibnitz           Bank Austria                     4:03.47,5   1:48.50,0  (7163)   14,151 ¦ 
57/M1       61. Draxl Alexander      74 A-Leutasch                                            3:58.42,3   1:53.00,0  (4346)   14,452 ¦ 
147/M1     316. Esterbauer Josef     74 A-Linz               Union Geretsberg                 8:48.45,6   3:44.06,6  (7191)   16,680 ¦ 
110/M3     618. Höckner Wolfgang     62 A-Linz                                                4:10.40,0  Campolongo  (7635)      --- ¦ 
57/M1       45. Kofler Georg         77 A-Linz               Trirun Linz                      3:39.24,0   1:33.41,7  (7809)   15,724 ¦ 
110/M3     533. Leitner Manfred      62 A-LINZ               Askö Linz/Steg                   6:45.12,4   3:07.39,7  (7911)   16,287 ¦ 
57/F1       41. Postl Barbara        79 A-Linz               RSV Ebelsberg                    3:54.16,7   1:10.00,2   (782)   14,726 ¦ 
57/M1       22. Postl Lukas          85 A-Linz               RSV Ebelsberg                    3:18.11,9   1:12.29,6  (8480)   17,406 ¦ 
147/M3     132. Rammerstorfer Wolfga 62 A-LINZ               Radteam MASTERS LINZ             6:03.36,4     55.07,1  (2152)   24,256 ¦ 
147/M3     352. Sageder Klaus        64 A-Linz               Keiner - hobbyfahrer             6:42.06,3   1:33.37,0  (3612)   21,934 ¦ 
110/M1     160. Schmid Johannes      74 A-Linz               Union Traktor KHG Linz           6:45.20,6   2:58.02,8  (8752)   16,282 ¦ 
57/M3      197. Schmid Robert        66 A-Linz                                                4:25.22,9   2:26.01,4  (8754)   13,000 ¦ 
110/M5     322. Schwarz Johannes     51 A-Linz               RC Masters Linz                  6:56.09,8   2:41.28,5  (8816)   15,859 ¦ 
57/F1       62. Sittenthaler Elisabe 77 A-Linz               Trirun Linz                      4:20.29,0   1:36.12,5   (967)   13,244 ¦ 
57/M5       12. Walchshofer Johannes 51 A-LINZ               RSV Ebelsberg                    2:59.21,2     44.23,7  (9190)   19,235 ¦ 
57/M1       11. Walchshofer Max      88 A-Linz               RSV Ebelsberg                    2:52.18,8     46.36,5  (9191)   20,021 ¦ 
57/M6       56. Postl Gerhard        38 A-Linz, Donau        RSV Ebelsberg                    3:50.02,0   1:00.56,4  (8479)   14,997 ¦ 
110/M1      22. Auer Gerhard         78 A-Lofer                                               4:17.02,0     29.44,2  (1232)   25,677 ¦ 
110/M1      23. Auer Norbert         75 A-Lofer                                               4:19.01,9     31.44,1  (1253)   25,479 ¦ 
110/M4     124. Rier Gottfried       54 A-Lofer              Werkteam st.martin               5:09.07,8   1:21.02,7  (5384)   21,350 ¦ 
110/M4      43. Hinterseer Hans      56 A-Lofer/Salzburg     Werksteam St. Martin             4:37.31,5     49.26,4  (2059)   23,781 ¦ 
110/M4      79. Scharnreitner  Otto  54 A-Losenstein         SV Losenstein                    4:54.04,1   1:05.59,0  (8713)   22,443 ¦ 
57/F2       48. Fiel Brigitte        57 A-Lustenau           Tri Team Lustenau                4:22.19,2   2:05.20,7   (494)   13,151 ¦ 
110/M4     344. Fiel Walter          57 A-Lustenau           Tri Team Lustenau                6:16.41,9   2:28.36,8  (3947)   17,520 ¦ 
110/M5     137. Peschl A. Hubert     48 A-Lustenau           Tri Team Lustenau                5:49.30,1   1:34.48,8  (3195)   18,884 ¦ 
147/M3     670. Hofer Manfred        65 A-Lustenau-Rheindorf                                  7:35.26,1   2:26.56,8  (7641)   19,366 ¦ 
147/M3      32. Lechner Heinz        61 A-Mayrhofen          RSC Hochsteg                     5:35.56,0     27.26,7  (7900)   26,255 ¦ 
110/M3     532. Stumreich Alexander  64 A-Mieders                                             6:44.48,7   3:07.16,0  (3873)   16,303 ¦ 
147/M5     254. Tiefengruber Johann  51 A-Möderbrugg         Bank Austria                     7:54.31,0   2:30.35,9  (8992)   18,587 ¦ 
57/M5      209. Winkler  Werner      48 A-Mödling            Bank Austria                     4:47.42,8   2:32.45,3  (9259)   11,991 ¦ 
57/M5       51. Jaitler Franz        46 A-Mollram            Bank Austria                     3:31.25,3   1:16.27,8  (5049)   16,318 ¦ 
57/M6      126. Nebenmeyer Josef     34 A-MOOSBRUNN                                           4:36.18,5   1:47.12,9  (8248)   12,486 ¦ 
147/M3     368. Heinzel Dieter       65 A-München            A.C. La Herradura, Espana        6:44.04,4   1:35.35,1  (5288)   21,827 ¦ 
147/M4     369. Höfer Martin         59 A-Natters            ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:16.43,0   2:07.34,1  (7642)   20,196 ¦ 
110/M6      35. Schindler Hans       45 A-Nenzing                                             5:34.23,8   1:06.51,7  (5403)   19,737 ¦ 
110/M4     274. Klotz Wolfgang       54 A-NEU-GÖTZENS                                         5:53.05,8   2:05.00,7  (4386)   18,691 ¦ 
57/M4       59. Mühlböck Helmut      56 A-Neumarkt                                            3:23.16,3   1:09.35,4  (8206)   16,972 ¦ 
110/M3     264. Brkic Halid          64 A-Neustift           SV-Schlickeralm                  5:27.34,6   1:50.01,9  (4029)   20,147 ¦ 
147/M2     191. Egger Kurt           72 A-Neustift                                            6:21.02,9   1:12.43,4  (3861)   23,146 ¦ 
147/M2     412. Gleirscher Florian   69 A-neustift                                            7:09.40,0   2:01.20,5  (4345)   20,527 ¦ 
147/M2     177. Steuxner Martin      69 A-Neustift           RC-Bike Denifl                   6:18.20,4   1:10.00,9  (4195)   23,312 ¦ 
147/M2     183. Pfurtscheller Stefan 72 A-Neustift in Stubai                                  6:19.48,0   1:11.28,5  (1329)   23,222 ¦ 
110/M5     274. Lichtenberger Alois  52 A-Niederneukirchen   Bank Austria                     6:39.26,4   2:24.45,1  (7930)   16,523 ¦ 
110/F1     102. Kranabetter Christin 66 A-Oberalm            SGV Salzburg                     7:33.12,2   3:07.47,4   (537)   14,562 ¦ 
110/M5      14. Siller Gerhard       52 A-Oberalm            ARC-ARBÖ- Hallein                4:31.37,2     16.55,9  (2183)   24,298 ¦ 
110/F2      29. Zimmermann Marlis    57 A-Oberhofen          ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   6:31.19,5   1:46.51,1   (691)   16,865 ¦ 
147/M3     974. Kranabetter Alexande 65 A-Oberolm            SGV Salzburg                     9:04.11,3   3:55.42,0  (4497)   16,207 ¦ 
110/M3      33. Brida Anton          63 A-Oberperfuss        Radclub Hochpustertal            4:26.52,2     49.19,5  (6817)   24,731 ¦ 
57/F2       66. Plattner Barbara     60 A-Oberperfuss        ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair Inzin   4:35.27,3   2:18.28,8   (931)   12,524 ¦ 
147/M4     594. Plattner Wolfgang    58 A-Oberperfuss        ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair Inzin   8:09.53,3   3:00.44,4  (8447)   18,004 ¦ 
110/F1      92. Unterkofler Elisabet 65 A-Österreich (Austri                                  7:12.37,2   2:47.12,4   (466)   15,255 ¦ 
147/M3     771. Unterkofler Hannes   63 A-Österreich (Austri ARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See      7:56.24,1   2:47.54,8  (3513)   18,513 ¦ 
147/M5      23. Schapler Peter       53 A-Partenen                                            6:17.58,6     54.03,5  (2170)   23,334 ¦ 
110/M2     221. Annast Rainer        72 A-Passau             RSV Passau                       5:29.28,0   1:44.26,1  (2578)   20,032 ¦ 
110/M3     343. Niedrist Walter      61 A-Patsch             Radclub Hochpustertal            5:47.10,7   2:09.38,0  (8272)   19,010 ¦ 
147/M1     295. Kummer Florian       81 A-Pfons              Bank Austria                     8:18.48,3   3:14.09,3  (7857)   17,682 ¦ 
57/M5      205. Geiger Hans          51 A-Prutz                                               4:45.32,0   2:30.34,5  (7369)   12,082 ¦ 
57/M6      135. Walch Peter          45 A-Prutz                                               4:45.34,0   1:56.28,4  (9189)   12,081 ¦ 
110/M5     159. Knoll Klaus          51 A-Radfeld                                             5:59.29,4   1:44.48,1  (7795)   18,359 ¦ 
110/F1      17. Ohlboth Beatrix      68 A-Radfeld                                             5:21.29,4     56.04,6   (330)   20,529 ¦ 
147/M3     380. Ohlboth Stephan      63 A-Radfeld                                             6:46.29,1   1:37.59,8  (5352)   21,698 ¦ 
110/M2     263. Bernbacher Gerhard   69 A-Ranshofen                                           5:44.25,2   1:59.23,3  (6674)   19,162 ¦ 
110/M4     190. Koppensteiner Engelb 55 A-Rappottenstein                                      5:30.44,8   1:42.39,7  (5315)   19,954 ¦ 
147/M4     566. Glaeser Othmar       54 A-Salzburg           Sportgemeinschaft Umweltschutz   8:03.17,2   2:54.08,3  (6395)   18,250 ¦ 
147/M4     646. Gunter Sperka        60 A-Salzburg           SGU                              8:21.04,2   3:11.55,3  (7522)   17,602 ¦ 
57/F2       35. Kemmler Renate       61 A-Salzburg                                            4:05.19,0   1:48.20,5   (890)   14,063 ¦ 
57/M2      113. Kraml Markus         67 A-Salzburg           SGU Salzburg                     4:06.38,0   2:06.35,5  (4496)   13,988 ¦ 
57/M4       12. Polak Harald         60 A-Salzburg                                            2:33.38,1     19.57,2  (5371)   22,455 ¦ 
147/M4     202. Schnoell Joerg       60 A-Salzburg                                            6:40.16,7   1:31.07,8  (3334)   22,034 ¦ 
110/F2      43. Sperka-Gottlieb Cons 61 A-Salzburg           SGU                              6:57.48,3   2:13.19,9   (973)   15,796 ¦ 
147/M4     182. Oedl Wolfgang        60 A-Salzburg-Aigen                                      6:36.59,0   1:27.50,1  (3326)   22,217 ¦ 
110/M3      79. Lindner Peter        64 A-Schwaz             Raiffeisen RadteamTirol          4:41.31,5   1:03.58,8  (2079)   23,443 ¦ 
57/M2       97. Loeffler Stefan      69 A-Schwaz             SCS                              3:53.13,1   1:53.10,6  (7954)   14,793 ¦ 
147/M3     189. Plaschg Wolfgang     64 A-Schwaz             SCS                              6:15.08,0   1:06.38,7  (8444)   23,511 ¦ 
57/M1       23. Bachlechner Günther  74 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            3:18.50,2   1:13.07,9  (6549)   17,350 ¦ 
110/M2      23. Grundler Gerald      72 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            4:13.27,1     28.25,2  (7505)   26,040 ¦ 
110/M4      17. Jesacher Manfred     59 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            4:24.36,6     36.31,5  (7708)   24,942 ¦ 
57/F1        3. Mayr Sylvia          70 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            2:54.19,3     10.02,8   (752)   19,790 ¦ 
110/M2      91. Prünster Josef       70 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            4:44.58,1     59.56,2  (1871)   23,160 ¦ 
110/M3     243. Weitlaner Willi      62 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            5:22.37,5   1:45.04,8  (1870)   20,457 ¦ 
110/M3      53. Unterkircher Werner  61 A-St. Jakob/Deferegg SV St. Jakob                     4:32.24,8     54.52,1  (2204)   24,227 ¦ 
110/M5      18. Passler Helmut       53 A-St. Jakob in Defer                                  4:40.13,0     25.31,7  (2133)   23,553 ¦ 
147/M3      10. Schaubmaier Fritz    65 A-St. Johann am Wimb Bank Austria                     5:24.45,5     16.16,2  (8716)   27,158 ¦ 
57/M4      181. Hinterseer Alfred    59 A-St. Martin bei Lof USV Weissbach                    4:25.38,7   2:11.57,8  (7624)   12,987 ¦ 
110/M2     254. Pfannhauser Hubert   67 A-St. Martin bei Lof Werksteam St. Martin             5:40.10,2   1:55.08,3  (8405)   19,402 ¦ 
147/M2     143. Pfannhauser Norbert  70 A-St. Martin bei Lof Werksteam St. Martin             6:12.18,8   1:03.59,3  (5363)   23,689 ¦ 
110/M3     190. Pfannhauser Roman    64 A-St. Martin bei Lof Werks Teom ST. Martin            5:09.13,3   1:31.40,6  (5364)   21,343 ¦ 
147/M2     447. Bichler Walter       67 A-St. Michael in Obe                                  7:19.59,4   2:11.39,9  (6706)   20,045 ¦ 
110/M3     164. Hartl Helmut         65 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     5:04.18,2   1:26.45,5  (7569)   21,688 ¦ 
147/M3     767. Lackner Alois        66 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     7:55.47,7   2:47.18,4  (7867)   18,537 ¦ 
110/M2     171. Neumüller Ernst      68 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     5:11.59,1   1:26.57,2  (8263)   21,154 ¦ 
110/M2     138. Pühringer Karl       67 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     5:00.20,1   1:15.18,2  (8503)   21,975 ¦ 
147/M3     633. Bichler Jürgen       66 A-St. Pölten-Harland RC Arbö Erd St.Pölten            7:28.29,4   2:20.00,1  (3696)   19,665 ¦ 
110/M6       6. Leitner Hans         39 A-St.Jakob           HSV-Lienz                        4:50.13,7     22.41,6  (2075)   22,740 ¦ 
110/M2     113. Leitinger Georg      68 A-st.martin          Werksteam st.martin              4:52.55,1   1:07.53,2  (7910)   22,531 ¦ 
147/M1     180. Gasteiger Hansjoerg  73 A-stans                                               7:04.00,4   1:59.21,4  (7357)   20,801 ¦ 
57/F2       36. Maierhofer Gabriela  63 A-Stanz/Mürztal      Stanz/Mürztal                    4:06.09,1   1:49.10,6   (477)   14,015 ¦ 
110/M3      63. Maierhofer Hubert    61 A-Stanz/Mürztal      RC Bruck/Mur                     4:36.16,7     58.44,0  (1163)   23,888 ¦ 
57/M3      175. Hauser Hans          62 A-STEINACH           TLR-Steinach                     4:10.20,2   2:10.58,7  (7580)   13,781 ¦ 
57/M5      121. Plattner Friedrich   48 A-STEINACH           TLR-Steinach                     3:57.05,6   1:42.08,1  (8446)   14,551 ¦ 
57/M3       26. Pranter Ernst        63 A-Steinach           Sportverein Mauern               2:51.12,5     51.51,0  (8487)   20,150 ¦ 
57/M3      232. Beikircher Manfred   62 A-Steinach am Brenne TLR-Steinach                     5:35.07,7   3:35.46,2  (6633)   10,294 ¦ 
110/M5     346. Faes Bruno           46 A-Steinach am Brenne                                  7:10.29,8   2:55.48,5  (7205)   15,331 ¦ 
110/M3     347. Holzmann Martin      64 A-Steinach am Brenne                                  5:47.34,0   2:10.01,3  (7662)   18,989 ¦ 
147/M1     206. Larcher Nikolaus     80 A-Steinach am Brenne Bank Austria                     7:17.59,2   2:13.20,2  (7882)   20,137 ¦ 
57/M4      196. Schlemmer Markus     57 A-Steinach am Brenne Gendarmerie Wipptal              4:49.49,2   2:36.08,3  (8743)   11,903 ¦ 
110/M5     347. Schopper Fritz       46 A-Steinach am Brenne                                  7:10.29,9   2:55.48,6  (8792)   15,331 ¦ 
110/M4     325. Steiner Gerhard      57 A-Steinach am Brenne TLR-Steinach                     6:08.42,7   2:20.37,6  (8907)   17,900 ¦ 
57/M2      102. Strickner Georg      68 A-Steinach am Brenne Sportunion Mauern                3:57.06,7   1:57.04,2  (8926)   14,550 ¦ 
110/M1      87. Pranter Martin       74 A-Strassen           Radclub Hochpustertal            5:15.51,5   1:28.33,7  (5135)   20,895 ¦ 
110/M3     203. Webhofer Hanspeter   66 A-Strassen           Radclub Hochpustertal            5:12.05,2   1:34.32,5  (5134)   21,147 ¦ 
147/M4     684. Wierer Christian     54 A-Stumm              Radteam Aichach 2000             8:28.43,7   3:19.34,8  (4917)   17,337 ¦ 
147/M3     707. Bilgeri Roland       64 A-Tannheim           RC Tannheimertal                 7:43.29,3   2:35.00,0  (6710)   19,029 ¦ 
147/M4     479. Lechleitner Norbert  57 A-Tannheim           RCT Tannheimertal                7:43.29,9   2:34.21,0  (7899)   19,029 ¦ 
147/M3     701. Schleicher Thomas    64 A-Telfs                                               7:41.11,2   2:32.41,9  (3871)   19,124 ¦ 
110/M3     118. Vergeiner Herbert    62 A-Thal-Assling       Radclub Hochpustertal            4:54.18,6   1:16.45,9  (1869)   22,425 ¦ 
57/F2       67. Chmel-Gregora Irmgar 49 A-THALHEIM           Bank Austria                     4:37.24,6   2:20.26,1   (687)   12,436 ¦ 
110/M5     128. Chmel-Gregora Walter 47 A-THALHEIM           Bank Austria                     5:45.46,9   1:31.05,6  (6962)   19,087 ¦ 
110/M3      58. Schönfeld Romuald    64 A-Thalheim bei Wels  Bank Austria                     4:34.44,7     57.12,0  (8790)   24,022 ¦ 
110/M5      94. Gittmaier Franz      49 A-Thalheimbei Well   Bank Austria                     5:33.33,3   1:18.52,0  (7426)   19,786 ¦ 
147/M4     371. Riedl Peter          57 A-Tösens             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:16.43,6   2:07.34,7  (8575)   20,195 ¦ 
147/M4     375. Waldhart Reinhard    60 A-Tösens             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:17.35,1   2:08.26,2  (9193)   20,156 ¦ 
147/M4     267. Siderits Karl        55 A-Traisen                                             6:55.23,0   1:46.14,1  (3727)   21,233 ¦ 
57/M4       84. Geson Martin         57 A-Trins              TLR-Steinach                     3:32.55,3   1:19.14,4  (7389)   16,203 ¦ 
110/M3     477. Völkel Reimund       65 A-Tschagguns                                          6:30.48,1   2:53.15,4  (9166)   16,888 ¦ 
147/M3     495. Pomes Roberto        65 A-Vienna             Individuale                      7:05.50,1   1:57.20,8  (8466)   20,712 ¦ 
110/M3     364. Schnabl Günther      61 A-Villach                                             5:51.43,7   2:14.11,0  (3241)   18,764 ¦ 
110/M3     401. Sperling Werner      61 A-Villach                                             6:00.39,0   2:23.06,3  (3249)   18,300 ¦ 
57/M4       53. Danzl Gerhard        55 A-Vomp               ULZ Schwaz                       3:19.11,4   1:05.30,5  (7055)   17,320 ¦ 
110/M2     115. Haim Mark            71 A-Vomp               SCS                              4:54.26,0   1:09.24,1  (7554)   22,415 ¦ 
110/M3       7. Perzl Bernhard       65 A-Waidring           INTERSPORT KIENPOITNER           4:04.26,6     26.53,9  (2137)   27,000 ¦ 
110/M2     184. Auberger Roland      68 A-Wels               Bank Austria                     5:16.21,8   1:31.19,9  (6538)   20,862 ¦ 
110/M3     162. Auinger Michael      65 A-Wels                                                5:04.08,0   1:26.35,3  (6540)   21,701 ¦ 
110/M2      98. Schönfeld Gerald     69 A-Wels               Bank Austria                     4:47.39,6   1:02.37,7  (8789)   22,943 ¦ 
110/M4     540. Barton Wolfgang      54 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     8:18.26,4   4:30.21,3  (6594)   13,241 ¦ 
110/M6      29. Benkovszky Friedrich 41 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:29.09,6   1:01.37,5  (6652)   20,051 ¦ 
110/M6      88. Brantner Wilhelm     41 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:23.15,9   1:55.43,8  (6802)   17,220 ¦ 
147/M2     113. Calcopietro Marco    67 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:06.08,9     57.49,4  (1743)   24,088 ¦ 
57/M6       90. Fürnkranz Bert       40 A-Wien               RSV Ebelsberg                    4:08.40,1   1:19.34,5  (7326)   13,873 ¦ 
57/F2       27. Grill Anita          57 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     3:48.16,8   1:31.18,3   (684)   15,113 ¦ 
147/M3     353. Haiden Hannes        61 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:42.16,5   1:33.47,2  (5044)   21,925 ¦ 
147/M2     506. Hammer Manfred       67 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     7:38.12,0   2:29.52,5  (5046)   19,249 ¦ 
57/M5       13. Haselbacher Valentin 46 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     2:59.47,1     44.49,6  (7575)   19,189 ¦ 
57/M5       24. Hens Heinrich        48 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     3:09.15,7     54.18,2  (5050)   18,228 ¦ 
110/F2       8. Karner Andrea        63 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:39.13,4     54.45,0   (688)   19,456 ¦ 
147/M4     520. Kudera Walter        56 A-Wien               Allianz                          7:51.25,2   2:42.16,3  (7852)   18,709 ¦ 
147/M2     255. Lisy Josef           69 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:33.22,8   1:25.03,3  (5045)   22,421 ¦ 
147/M1     301. Mayer Manfred        74 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     8:25.47,2   3:21.08,2  (8078)   17,438 ¦ 
57/M2      145. Muck Franz           69 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:24.06,2   3:24.03,7  (8200)   10,644 ¦ 
57/M6      162. Oberreither Herbert  40 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     9:28.02,5   6:38.56,9  (8295)    6,073 ¦ 
147/M3     813. Petermann Roland     62 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     8:09.27,9   3:00.58,6  (8397)   18,019 ¦ 
110/M4     172. Pritz Johann         60 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:25.42,4   1:37.37,3  (5052)   20,263 ¦ 
147/M4     662. Rech Thomas          59 A-Wien                                                8:23.44,2   3:14.35,3  (8536)   17,509 ¦ 
57/M6       79. Rissel Werner        41 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:02.17,9   1:13.12,3  (8587)   14,238 ¦ 
147/M5      94. Rottensteiner Reinha 46 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:54.40,6   1:30.45,5  (5048)   21,269 ¦ 
57/M1       73. Schalko Gerald       87 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:31.56,2   2:26.13,9  (8711)   12,686 ¦ 
110/M6       4. Scharpf Einhart      43 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:40.57,0     13.24,9  (5051)   23,491 ¦ 
57/M6      134. Schierer Alfred      42 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:44.10,7   1:55.05,1  (8733)   12,140 ¦ 
147/M1     103. Sommer Sebastian     74 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:26.55,6   1:22.16,6  (8868)   22,795 ¦ 
147/M3     973. Turner Johannes      65 A-Wien                                                9:03.39,1   3:55.09,8  (9050)   16,223 ¦ 
110/M2     373. Vasatko Roman        72 A-Wien               Allianz Wien                     6:40.27,8   2:55.25,9  (9343)   16,480 ¦ 
110/M4     320. Weissensteinr Oskar  58 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:07.29,3   2:19.24,2  (9223)   17,959 ¦ 
147/M3     249. Werner Christian     63 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:25.23,7   1:16.54,4  (5047)   22,885 ¦ 
147/M3     413. Zemann Martin        66 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:51.36,2   1:43.06,9  (9306)   21,428 ¦ 
147/M3     870. Jammernegg Josef     63 A-Wies, Steiermark                                    8:19.47,5   3:11.18,2  (7703)   17,647 ¦ 
147/M2     226. Bernhard Edgar       68 A-Wolfurt                                             6:28.27,8   1:20.08,3  (6675)   22,704 ¦ 
147/M3     728. Gollob Harald        62 A-Wolfurt                                             7:48.23,0   2:39.53,7  (7438)   18,830 ¦ 
147/M5      91. Haller Arthur        47 A-Wolfurt            RV Simplon Hard                  6:53.55,1   1:30.00,0  (5283)   21,308 ¦ 
147/M3     729. Muxel Werner         64 A-Wolfurt                                             7:48.35,7   2:40.06,4  (8232)   18,822 ¦ 
147/M3     730. Ritter Harald        63 A-Wolfurt                                             7:48.36,0   2:40.06,7  (8589)   18,822 ¦ 
147/M4     141. Santa Roland         59 A-Wolfurt                                             6:28.21,9   1:19.13,0  (8680)   22,710 ¦ 
147/M2      47. Pauli Jörg           69 A-Zirl               URC Okay                         5:44.05,3     35.45,8  (2134)   25,632 ¦ 
147/F1      80. Schlemmer Ulli       73 A-Zirl                                                8:48.29,2   3:12.33,1   (955)   16,689 ¦ 

totale 236



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.