Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per località "V"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3     349. Camignani Fabio      62 Vado Ligure          Speedwheel Team Savona           6:41.03,9   1:32.34,6  (3548)   21,991 ¦ 
147/M4     589. Gravano Roberto      58 Vado Ligure          Bici Club Savona                 8:08.32,1   2:59.23,2  (2925)   18,053 ¦ 
57/M5      250. Pozzi Enzo Mario     46 Vado Ligure          Bici Club Savona                 9:58.47,1   7:43.49,6  (2922)    5,761 ¦ 
110/M3     140. Rossini Nicola       64 Vaglia               GS Vicchio Bike                  4:59.22,9   1:21.50,2  (8626)   22,045 ¦ 
147/M5     361. Calos Enrico         48 Vaglia (FI)          Mukki bike                       8:23.58,4   3:00.03,3  (6874)   17,500 ¦ 
147/M1     226. Calos Simone         73 Vaglia (FI)          Mukki bike                       7:26.22,9   2:21.43,9  (6875)   19,758 ¦ 
110/M2      21. Bolognesi Alessandro 69 Vaiano               SC INWOOL-PRATO                  4:12.41,9     27.40,0  (6434)   26,118 ¦ 
147/M4     565. Ferraro Giuseppe     58 Vaiano               SC Viaccia                       8:03.01,0   2:53.52,1  (4791)   18,260 ¦ 
147/M3     513. Legramanti Giovanni  65 Vailate              Club Pierino e Adriano Baffi     7:09.27,2   2:00.57,9  (3586)   20,537 ¦ 
110/M4     133. Lotti Sergio         60 Vailate              G.S-Cicli Baronchelli            5:10.11,6   1:22.06,5  (3712)   21,277 ¦ 
110/M3     372. Pavesi Giovanni      62 vailate (cr)         CC Pierino Baffi                 5:52.24,4   2:14.51,7  (3745)   18,728 ¦ 
110/M1     110. Sessini Cesare       74 VAILATE CR           CLUB ADRIANO E PIERINO BAFFI     5:36.35,9   1:49.18,1  (2181)   19,607 ¦ 
147/M3     635. Michetti Andrea      61 Val della Torre      GS Moncenisio                    7:28.32,2   2:20.02,9  (3954)   19,663 ¦ 
147/F2       7. Castelli Simonetta   62 Valbrembo (BG)       Team Oprandi Bike                6:41.16,8     54.14,8   (433)   21,979 ¦ 
110/M5      24. Preto Alessandro     50 Valdagno             GS Marzotto Cicli Cornale        4:52.02,5     37.21,2  (1292)   22,599 ¦ 
147/M4      84. Orsato Maurizio      60 Valdagno (VI)        Team Discoteca FELLINI           6:12.07,7   1:02.58,8  (8315)   23,701 ¦ 
110/M6      66. Secco Giancarlo      38 Valdellora           GS Rudy Project                  5:55.11,6   1:27.39,5  (8826)   18,581 ¦ 
110/M2     252. Coloricchio Ivan     68 Valenza              Pedale Club Valenza              5:40.02,0   1:55.00,1  (6996)   19,409 ¦ 
57/M2        2. Pietrobon Alessandro 71 Vallà di Riese Pio X GF Pinarello                     2:05.28,7      5.26,2    (24)   27,494 ¦ 
147/M2      76. Costenaro Andrea     69 Valle San Nicolao    Equipe Bellini Cossato           5:55.32,3     47.12,8  (1085)   24,807 ¦ 
110/M1     116. Mortali Daniele      80 Valmozzola                                            5:43.45,9   1:56.28,1  (3171)   19,199 ¦ 
147/M2     554. Pavletic Maurizio    67 Valtopina (PG)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:49.44,1   2:41.24,6  (8371)   18,776 ¦ 
110/M2     219. Cattrini Gianluca    72 Vanzone con San Carl Team Vigili del Fuoco VCO        5:29.19,9   1:44.18,0  (6934)   20,040 ¦ 
110/M5     332. Mattavelli Luigi     48 Vaprio d'Adda        GS Arbi Baby Busnago             7:01.13,5   2:46.32,2  (3162)   15,668 ¦ 
147/M5       7. Fila Roberto         52 Varallo              UC Pratese                       5:55.05,4     31.10,3  (2904)   24,838 ¦ 
110/M3     446. Guidi Davide         64 Varallo              UC Pratese                       6:18.04,5   2:40.31,8  (2900)   17,456 ¦ 
147/M2     122. Strola Silvano       68 Varallo Pombia       A.S. CUREGGESE                   6:08.31,0   1:00.11,5  (8929)   23,933 ¦ 
147/M4     648. Banchieri Guido      59 Varese               GS Cicli Pavarin                 8:21.09,3   3:12.00,4  (3016)   17,599 ¦ 
110/M1      50. Castelli Massimo     74 Varese               Emmedue Bicycle Team             4:46.32,1     59.14,3  (3383)   23,033 ¦ 
110/M2     130. Ferrario Matteo      68 Varese               Team Emmedue                     4:59.13,2   1:14.11,3  (7244)   22,057 ¦ 
110/M3      68. Girardi Angelo       63 Varese               Coppi Racing Team                4:37.40,1   1:00.07,4  (1258)   23,769 ¦ 
57/M2       27. Macchi Fabrizio      70 Varese                                                2:57.03,9     57.01,4   (186)   19,484 ¦ 
110/M4      37. Piatti Alberto       58 Varese               Gauv                             4:34.15,6     46.10,5  (2141)   24,064 ¦ 
110/M2      25. Vuolo Giuseppe       71 Varese               GS Pavarin                       4:15.38,0     30.36,1   (152)   25,818 ¦ 
147/M4     712. Moro Walter          54 Vascon               Ucs Ottavio Zuliani              8:35.07,3   3:25.58,4  (2298)   17,122 ¦ 
57/M4       37. Biscetti Roberto     58 Vazia (RI)           G.S.Centro Italia Rieti          3:02.16,4     48.35,5  (3036)   18,927 ¦ 
147/M2     685. Maiocchi Marco Franc 67 VEDANO AL LAMBRO (MI G.S. Cicli Casati                8:39.37,2   3:31.17,7  (3781)   16,973 ¦ 
110/M4     167. Bonomi Pierluigi     59 Vedano al Lambro MI  Gs Cicli di Lorenzo Monza        5:24.18,4   1:36.13,3  (3040)   20,351 ¦ 
110/M2     282. Vigolo Enrico        69 Veggiano             GS Veloci Mestrino               5:49.53,4   2:04.51,5  (2720)   18,863 ¦ 
110/M6      60. Vigolo Vittorio      40 Veggiano             GS Veloci Mestrino               5:49.53,4   1:22.21,3  (2729)   18,863 ¦ 
110/M4     351. Vottero Gianluigi    57 Venaria (TO)         Team Cicloteca                   6:18.47,2   2:30.42,1  (3340)   17,424 ¦ 
110/M3     315. Vottero Mario        65 Venaria (To)         Team Cicloteca                   5:40.13,7   2:02.41,0  (3521)   19,398 ¦ 
110/M4     386. Conconi Mauro        59 Venegono Sup                                          6:27.35,0   2:39.29,9  (7001)   17,028 ¦ 
57/M6      121. Antiga Emanuele      40 Venezia - Mestre     Biesse Team                      4:31.06,6   1:42.01,0  (6517)   12,725 ¦ 
147/F2      11. Bellinato Maria      56 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.02,6   1:13.00,6   (619)   20,997 ¦ 
147/M3     344. Mingardo Giorgio     63 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.16,6   1:31.47,3  (4972)   22,034 ¦ 
147/M4     286. Pavan Roberto        55 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.03,3   1:50.54,4  (2035)   20,997 ¦ 
147/M4     436. Riggio Roberto       60 Venezia Mestre       G. Ciclistico Biesse             7:31.22,6   2:22.13,7  (8580)   19,540 ¦ 
147/M3     935. Manzoni Riccardo     63 Verano Brianza       BIKE TEAM VERANO BRIANZA         8:39.36,6   3:31.07,3  (4036)   16,974 ¦ 
57/M6       78. Pedretti Alberto     44 Verbania             Team Ciprian di Verbania         4:00.47,5   1:11.41,9  (3956)   14,327 ¦ 
110/M1      77. Tessarolo Fabrizio   73 Verbania Fondotoce   Funtos Bike                      5:09.09,4   1:21.51,6  (3338)   21,348 ¦ 
110/M6     162. Cardana Cristiano    44 Verbania Pallanza    Team Ciprian di Verbania         7:32.03,7   3:04.31,6  (3551)   14,599 ¦ 
147/M3     997. Gaviglio Marco       63 Vercelli             G.c.il campionissimo             9:22.26,3   4:13.57,0  (4166)   15,681 ¦ 
147/M2     466. Sala Daniele         71 Vercelli             GC Il Campionissimo              7:23.54,2   2:15.34,7  (8659)   19,869 ¦ 
147/M1     218. Taverna Giacomo      73 Vercelli             G.C Il Campionissimo             7:23.54,2   2:19.15,2  (8966)   19,869 ¦ 
110/M1     103. Mapelli Daniele      74 Verderio Superiore   GS Perego                        5:32.29,8   1:45.12,0  (1303)   19,849 ¦ 
147/M3     317. Ruatasio Claudio     63 Verduno              CICLI GAGLIARDINI                6:35.43,8   1:27.14,5  (3958)   22,287 ¦ 
147/M3     104. Peruzzotti Paolo     65 Vergiate             Coppi Racing Tema Azzate         5:58.23,7     49.54,4  (1103)   24,609 ¦ 
147/M2     541. Bodini Giuseppe      67 Verolavecchia        GC Amatori Piadena               7:46.31,8   2:38.12,3  (6733)   18,905 ¦ 
147/M6      70. Adria Aldo           43 Verona               Sportalliance Butty              7:46.34,6   2:19.22,2  (3010)   18,903 ¦ 
110/M1      59. Albiero Andrea       75 Verona               Team Princycles                  4:55.48,6   1:08.30,8  (6495)   22,311 ¦ 
57/M4       27. Bertani Sergio       58 Verona               GS Enjoy Team                    2:51.34,3     37.53,4  (2635)   20,108 ¦ 
110/M2     286. Betteghella Cristian 68 Verona               Viner Evolution Team             5:51.42,8   2:06.40,9  (2638)   18,765 ¦ 
110/M2     317. Biasi Fabio          69 Verona               GC Veronese                      6:05.02,5   2:20.00,6  (4212)   18,080 ¦ 
110/M3     355. Boccafoli Stefano    64 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE BIKE - BUTTY      5:48.56,4   2:11.23,7  (6440)   18,914 ¦ 
110/M4      35. Bonadimani Paolo     57 Verona               Sport alliance butty             4:33.22,2     45.17,1  (1182)   24,143 ¦ 
147/M4     513. Casati Luigi         59 Verona               AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVIC   7:50.25,6   2:41.16,7  (2267)   18,748 ¦ 
110/M5      30. Conforti Michele     53 Verona               Syncrew                          4:55.48,3     41.07,0  (7002)   22,311 ¦ 
57/M4        8. Dal Bosco Umberto    56 Verona               MTB GOLOSINE                     2:29.15,0     15.34,1  (1209)   23,115 ¦ 
110/M3      75. Dal Forno Alberto    64 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY             4:40.54,0   1:03.21,3  (2000)   23,495 ¦ 
110/M2     275. Fabbri Marco         68 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty             5:48.40,5   2:03.38,6  (3098)   18,928 ¦ 
110/M5      64. Fraccaroli Alberto   51 Verona               AS Butty                         5:21.38,5   1:06.57,2  (5259)   20,519 ¦ 
57/F1       48. Gasparinetti Veronic 70 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty             3:59.00,4   1:14.43,9   (438)   14,434 ¦ 
57/M2       11. Hochstetter Peter    67 Verona               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                2:21.33,5     21.31,0   (148)   24,371 ¦ 
110/F2      50. Laudanna Eugenia     58 Verona               S.C cicli fontana                7:06.13,0   2:21.44,6   (485)   15,485 ¦ 
147/M3     722. Longobardi Alberto   65 Verona               G.s. Gialloblù                   7:46.32,4   2:38.03,1  (2081)   18,905 ¦ 
110/M2     153. Maini Paolo          69 Verona               Viner Evolution Team             5:05.53,0   1:20.51,1  (2639)   21,576 ¦ 
110/M2     278. Marazzi Paolo        69 Verona                                                5:49.36,5   2:04.34,6  (4504)   18,878 ¦ 
57/M2       70. Meneghini Martino    68 Verona               Cicli Galmod                     3:32.39,0   1:32.36,5  (4013)   16,223 ¦ 
147/M5     386. Merzi Flavio         51 Verona               GS TENAX                         8:32.15,7   3:08.20,6  (3455)   17,217 ¦ 
110/M4     470. Modenese Donato      56 Verona               Sportclick Team                  6:58.11,2   3:10.06,1  (2955)   15,782 ¦ 
110/M1      10. Nonfarmale Francesco 73 Verona               A.S. Sant Luis                   4:03.22,4     16.04,6  (3178)   27,118 ¦ 
57/M5      136. Piccinato Giuseppe   50 Verona               sportclick Team                  4:02.14,2   1:47.16,7  (2954)   14,242 ¦ 
110/M2      95. Piva Luca            68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY             4:46.41,8   1:01.39,9  (3918)   23,020 ¦ 
147/M4     297. Previero Edoardo     57 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:01.20,3   1:52.11,4  (2958)   20,933 ¦ 
147/M2     323. Rodriguez Luca       69 Verona               Sportclick Team                  6:51.35,7   1:43.16,2  (8598)   21,428 ¦ 
110/M2     316. Rossi Filippo        70 Verona               Soc. Verona Triathlon S.C.M.     6:05.02,4   2:20.00,5  (2952)   18,080 ¦ 
110/M4     477. Rossignoli Leris     57 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:01.13,7   3:13.08,6  (2956)   15,668 ¦ 
147/F2       6. Santi Lorenza        59 Verona               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:33.47,8     46.45,8   (310)   22,397 ¦ 
57/M6       89. Sartori Pierluigi    43 Verona               GS Eyoyteam                      4:08.37,2   1:19.31,6  (8690)   13,876 ¦ 
110/M4     465. Savoia Luca          59 Verona               S. C. Cicli Fontana              6:57.20,0   3:09.14,9  (3897)   15,814 ¦ 
57/M3        4. Sboarina Gianpaolo   66 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY             2:15.50,7     16.29,2  (2167)   25,396 ¦ 
147/M4     440. Segala Daniele       57 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:31.47,6   2:22.38,7  (2957)   19,522 ¦ 
110/M2     306. Segala Stefano       67 Verona               GS Benini Auto                   6:02.12,1   2:17.10,2  (4524)   18,221 ¦ 
110/M4     317. Speranza Stefano     54 Verona               AC Paluani                       6:06.53,5   2:18.48,4  (3900)   17,988 ¦ 
57/M3       43. Tedeschi Michele     63 Verona               GS Pedemonte                     3:05.16,6   1:05.55,1  (8970)   18,620 ¦ 
110/F2      10. Urioli Annalisa      59 Verona               Unione Ciclistica Montoriese     5:53.47,9   1:09.19,5   (447)   18,654 ¦ 
110/M3     206. Vacchini Roberto     66 Verona               GS Gialloblu                     5:12.54,1   1:35.21,4   (150)   21,092 ¦ 
147/M2     237. Vaiente Paolo        68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY             6:30.44,6   1:22.25,1  (2205)   22,572 ¦ 
147/M5     190. Valentini Enzo       50 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:31.56,1   2:08.01,0  (2959)   19,516 ¦ 
147/M2     234. Vallani Luca         71 Verona               Viner Evolution Team             6:30.04,4   1:21.44,9  (1016)   22,611 ¦ 
57/M3        8. Vanzini Luigi        62 Verona               MTB Golosine                     2:24.19,9     24.58,4  (2324)   23,903 ¦ 
57/M5       61. Zanoni Fausto        48 Verona               G.S. CISCATTI E MILANI           3:35.28,5   1:20.31,0  (3796)   16,011 ¦ 
147/M5     396. Zanoni Mario         48 Verona               GS Enjoy Team                    8:36.07,0   3:12.11,9  (4182)   17,089 ¦ 
110/M2     327. Zonzini Matteo       69 Verona                                                6:13.32,1   2:28.30,2  (4261)   17,669 ¦ 
110/M4       9. Giovannini Lucio     56 Verrès (AO)          G.S Pro Race                     4:17.37,2     29.32,1  (1167)   25,619 ¦ 
147/M2      64. Milanesi Mario       71 Vertova              GS Recastello-Cicli 2 Erre       5:49.32,7     41.13,2  (4507)   25,232 ¦ 
147/M1      33. Renzi Cristiano      73 Vertova BG           GS.Recastello - Cicli Due Erre   5:43.56,4     39.17,4  (1184)   25,644 ¦ 
110/M4     230. Salvoldi Lionello    55 Vertova BG           GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:40.25,1   1:52.20,0  (8667)   19,387 ¦ 
147/M1      30. Bartolini Gianni     74 Verucchio            GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:41.34,2     36.55,2  (4448)   25,821 ¦ 
147/M3     881. De Gregorio Pierange 62 Verucchio            GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:23.35,3   3:15.06,0  (4449)   17,514 ¦ 
110/M3     311. Sapori Fabio         66 Verucchio            GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:39.14,9   2:01.42,2  (4444)   19,454 ¦ 
147/M3     877. Semprini Riccardo    66 Verucchio            GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:23.09,5   3:14.40,2  (4433)   17,529 ¦ 
110/M5     171. Cencioni Goffredo    53 Vetralla             VB Montefogliano                 6:02.37,9   1:47.56,6  (4221)   18,200 ¦ 
147/M5      24. Cima Angelo          49 Vetralla             Team Amatori Viterbo             6:18.07,6     54.12,5  (2825)   23,325 ¦ 
57/M4       57. Fianchini Antonio    57 Vetralla             VB Monte Fogliano                3:21.21,0   1:07.40,1  (4226)   17,134 ¦ 
147/M2     136. Arlotti Davide       72 VETTO (RE)           BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       6:11.09,9   1:02.50,4  (1244)   23,763 ¦ 
147/M2     299. Marcellino Roberto   72 Vezza d'Alba         G.S. Cicli Gagliardini           6:45.28,0   1:37.08,5  (4058)   21,752 ¦ 
110/M3     546. Tarasconi Domenico   63 Vezzano Ligure       Ass. Sportiva Golfo dei Poeti    6:51.22,5   3:13.49,8  (8955)   16,043 ¦ 
110/M3     254. Bonatti Stefano      66 Vezzano Ligure (SP)  GS Rudy Project                  5:24.50,1   1:47.17,4  (6754)   20,318 ¦ 
110/M3     367. Croce Carlo          65 VIA U.BETTI 4        MAPEI                            5:52.06,3   2:14.33,6  (7032)   18,744 ¦ 
110/M3     115. Ferri Roberto        61 Via Val D'Enza       BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       4:54.01,7   1:16.29,0  (7250)   22,446 ¦ 
110/M2     399. Anversa Marco        72 Viadana              GC Amatori Fornovo               7:07.13,7   3:22.11,8  (6521)   15,448 ¦ 
147/M4     468. Bocchia Andrea       60 Viadana              S.C. VIADANESE                   7:39.40,9   2:30.32,0  (3634)   19,187 ¦ 
147/M4     110. Pedron Ivo           58 Viadana  (Mantova)   S.c.viadanese                    6:20.39,6   1:11.30,7  (2307)   23,170 ¦ 
147/M2     160. Zanchi Roberto       70 Viadana MN           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.35,7   1:06.16,2    (44)   23,545 ¦ 
110/M4     252. Del Pistoia Pierluig 54 Viareggio            Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:47.12,4   1:59.07,3  (2977)   19,008 ¦ 
57/M2       91. Nicoletti Tiziano    70 Viareggio            Club Franco Ballerini            3:48.46,1   1:48.43,6  (4243)   15,080 ¦ 
147/M3     137. Pellegrini Pellegrin 62 Viareggio            Kulmine Wac                      6:05.26,4     56.57,1  (8381)   24,135 ¦ 
57/M5      186. Rosati Orvieto       50 Viareggio            Kulmine Wac                      4:31.12,5   2:16.15,0  (8609)   12,720 ¦ 
110/M3      92. Fiorani Federico     61 Viareggio (LU)       Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:44.39,2   1:07.06,5  (7270)   23,186 ¦ 
110/M4     184. Marlia Franco        57 Viareggio (LU)       Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:29.00,3   1:40.55,2  (1068)   20,060 ¦ 
110/M4      87. Spanò Giuseppe       56 Vicchio              Societá Club Franco Ballerini    4:55.28,2   1:07.23,1  (4254)   22,337 ¦ 
147/F2      14. Berlato Monica       63 Vicenza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:21.08,6   1:34.06,6   (308)   19,993 ¦ 
147/M4      24. Bersani Franco       59 Vicenza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:50.16,2     41.07,3  (1119)   25,180 ¦ 
147/M3      49. Bruttomesso Pierluig 63 Vicenza              S.C. VICENZA S.PIO X             5:43.11,0     34.41,7  (1177)   25,700 ¦ 
110/M3     235. Fochesato Luca       65 Vicenza              G.S. Nicoli Infissi              5:20.19,0   1:42.46,3  (7288)   20,604 ¦ 
110/M4     461. Lovo Roberto         57 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                     6:55.39,2   3:07.34,1  (2562)   15,878 ¦ 
147/M1     261. Melchiorre Riccardo  74 Vicenza              GS Tormeno                       7:44.15,9   2:39.36,9  (1082)   18,997 ¦ 
147/M1     144. Milan Alessandro     75 Vicenza              GS CICLI MANTOVANI BUDERUS       6:48.17,1   1:43.38,1  (3832)   21,602 ¦ 
57/M6       61. Pasqualin Claudio    44 Vicenza              Petit Veló                       3:53.05,9   1:04.00,3   (202)   14,800 ¦ 
147/M2      95. Piazzalunga Luca     71 Vicenza              INDIVIDUALE                      6:02.16,4     53.56,9  (3329)   24,346 ¦ 
110/M4     426. Ruggeri Marco        59 Vicenza              Bici Ambroveneto                 6:45.00,0   2:56.54,9  (3959)   16,296 ¦ 
147/M3     766. Zanguio Filippo      66 Vicenza              Pool Ciclistico Citta Di Venez   7:55.37,7   2:47.08,4  (6320)   18,543 ¦ 
57/M5      115. Bertolotti Gino      49 Vicofertile          Parma Comitato Terr.             3:53.42,1   1:38.44,6  (6682)   14,762 ¦ 
147/M2      14. Zaffanella Giancarlo 69 Vicomoscano Cremona  VC Casalasco                     5:26.11,8     17.52,3  (1886)   27,038 ¦ 
147/Top     14. Cheli Massimo        74 Vicopisano(Pisa)     Team Parkpre-Guru                6:13.19,6   1:35.14,8    (23)   23,625 ¦ 
147/M4     308. Bisol Carlo          58 VIDOR (TV)           TEAM NUOVA CORTI                 7:04.42,0   1:55.33,1  (2249)   20,767 ¦ 
147/M2     713. Bregola Riccardo     68 Vigarano Pieve       G.S. Vigili del fuoco            8:56.11,2   3:47.51,7  (3854)   16,449 ¦ 
110/M2     151. Vallieri Fabio       71 Vigarano Pieve (Ferr G.S. Vigili del fuoco (Fe)       5:05.11,7   1:20.09,8  (3999)   21,625 ¦ 
57/F1        2. Manetta Barbara      69 VIGATTO PR           A.S. VELOBIKE-FERRARI            2:47.03,2      2.46,7   (514)   20,652 ¦ 
147/M5     424. Galvani Andrea       51 Vigliano Biellese    U.S. Valmos Ciclismo             8:53.24,1   3:29.29,0  (7339)   16,535 ¦ 
147/M2     658. Tintori Andrea       71 Vigliano Biellese    Gtt squadra corse                8:28.48,0   3:20.28,5  (6491)   17,334 ¦ 
147/M3     514. Saguatti Renzo       65 Vignola              Bike scooter 2000                7:09.35,2   2:01.05,9  (8658)   20,531 ¦ 
147/M5     242. Lenzi Giuliano       49 VIGNOLA MO           A.S.EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM - SA   7:49.02,6   2:25.07,5  (7916)   18,804 ¦ 
57/M3       35. Manni Mauro          65 Vignola MO           AS Tecno Bici                    3:00.01,0   1:00.39,5  (4603)   19,164 ¦ 
147/M4      64. Vigliotti Giovanni   60 Vigodarzene          Saga S.r.l.                      6:06.20,2     57.11,3  (4704)   24,076 ¦ 
110/M5     103. Lunardi Silvano      51 Vigodarzere PD       Saga S.r.l.                      5:37.09,1   1:22.27,8  (4502)   19,575 ¦ 
147/M6      10. Ferrari Paolo        44 Vigolzone            GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:32.51,1   1:05.38,7  (4608)   22,451 ¦ 
57/M5      105. Ponzini Lodovico     47 Vigolzone            GS Pedale Pontolliese            3:51.00,1   1:36.02,6  (6229)   14,934 ¦ 
110/M3     172. Villantieri Mauro    64 Vigolzone (PC)       Pedale Pontolliese               5:06.17,9   1:28.45,2  (1218)   21,547 ¦ 
57/M6       58. Giovanelli Nando     42 Vigolzone PC         GS Pedale Pontolliese            3:50.58,9   1:01.53,3  (6242)   14,936 ¦ 
110/M6      15. Bano Paolo           44 Vigonovo             GS Tombelle-Gritti               5:11.02,4     43.30,3  (2760)   21,219 ¦ 
147/M3     483. Rosato Faustino      63 Vigonza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:03.20,7   1:54.51,4  (1745)   20,834 ¦ 
110/M4     489. Vescovo Dario        54 Vigonza PD           Fans Grande Ciclismo             7:09.25,5   3:21.20,4  (6202)   15,369 ¦ 
147/M3     126. Bernardini Loris     62 Villa Cortese        Gso olmina legnano               6:01.45,3     53.16,0  (1331)   24,381 ¦ 
147/M2     330. Galli Daniele        67 Villa Cortese        Gso olmina legnano               6:52.31,3   1:44.11,8  (6435)   21,380 ¦ 
147/M3     345. Mazzucchelli Franco  66 Villa Cortese                                         6:40.25,0   1:31.55,7  (2292)   22,027 ¦ 
147/M3      65. Pesenti Stefano      64 Villa d'Almè         GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:48.37,2     40.07,9  (1800)   25,299 ¦ 
147/M4     215. Pelis Alfredo        60 VILLA DI SERIO (BG)  GS Cicli Noris                   6:44.12,8   1:35.03,9  (8380)   21,820 ¦ 
110/M1     140. Tazzioli Luca        76 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale            6:07.23,6   2:20.05,8  (5039)   17,964 ¦ 
110/M6     ---  Tazzioli Ugo         45 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale           squalifica       -----  (8969)      --- ¦ 
57/M6      128. Zanni Fernando       40 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale            4:36.58,9   1:47.53,3  (9292)   12,455 ¦ 
57/M5      197. Zobbi Fabrizio       49 Villa Minozzo        UISP Reggio Emilia               4:37.04,6   2:22.07,1  (9319)   12,451 ¦ 
110/M6      93. Filippi Carlo        39 Villa Minozzo RE     UISP Reggio Emilia               6:28.00,8   2:00.28,7  (3109)   17,009 ¦ 
110/M4     206. Castro Giampaolo     59 Villa Opicina - Trie S.C. Gentlemen -Trieste          5:33.49,0   1:45.43,9  (4052)   19,771 ¦ 
147/M4     637. De Luca Francesco    56 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia            8:19.32,8   3:10.23,9  (7066)   17,656 ¦ 
147/M5     157. Luchetti Franco      50 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:21.39,3   1:57.44,2  (1797)   19,970 ¦ 
57/M4        1. Bertozzi Daniele     60 Villa Verucchio      GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      2:13.40,9       -----    (69)   25,807 ¦ 
147/M4     304. Biondi Mauro         59 Villa Verucchio      GC Virtus Water Team             7:03.39,9   1:54.31,0  (6277)   20,818 ¦ 
147/M6      26. Fabbri Martino       39 Villa Verucchio      GC Virtus Water Team             7:03.08,6   1:35.56,2  (6279)   20,844 ¦ 
110/M5     100. Zangoli Bruno        48 Villa Verucchio      GC Virtus Water Team             5:36.25,5   1:21.44,2  (6278)   19,618 ¦ 
110/M6      34. Pedrosi Rino         41 Villa verucchio RN                                    5:34.20,3   1:06.48,2  (3674)   19,740 ¦ 
147/M5      89. Quargnal Luigi       48 Villa Vicentina      GS Roby Calzature                6:53.38,7   1:29.43,6  (8508)   21,322 ¦ 
147/M4      54. Gioachini Natalino   55 Villafontana         Sportclick Team                  6:02.45,4     53.36,5  (1768)   24,313 ¦ 
147/M3     108. Farneti Marino       66 Villafranca          Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:58.56,5     50.27,2  (1758)   24,572 ¦ 
110/M4     248. Benotto Roberto      58 Villafranca (AT)     G.S. Free Bike                   5:46.43,2   1:58.38,1  (3532)   19,035 ¦ 
147/M4     119. Amerio Vittorino     54 Villafranca d'Asti   AS A.Ercole                      6:24.10,9   1:15.02,0  (2811)   22,957 ¦ 
147/M4     122. Bosio Silvano        56 Villafranca d'Asti   AS A.Ercole                      6:24.22,7   1:15.13,8  (2810)   22,946 ¦ 
110/M4     243. Cataldo Vito         55 Villafranca d'Asti   GS Free Bike                     5:45.38,8   1:57.33,7  (2812)   19,094 ¦ 
110/M4     360. Malabaila  Giancarlo 54 Villafranca d'Asti   GS Free Bike                     6:21.07,8   2:33.02,7  (2814)   17,316 ¦ 
110/M3     262. Baldassarre Francesc 65 Villafranca di Veron GGMP Testi Cicli-Olmo            5:27.08,7   1:49.36,0  (6561)   20,174 ¦ 
110/M5     110. Piovene Mario        48 Villaga              G.s. Tormeno                     5:40.25,6   1:25.44,3  (8435)   19,387 ¦ 
147/M3     511. Torelli Tiziano      65 Villalta di Cesenati GC Fausto Coppi                  7:08.55,4   2:00.26,1  (1047)   20,563 ¦ 
147/M1      70. Carmagnola Massimo   75 Villanova            GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.34,1   1:03.55,1  (1351)   23,930 ¦ 
147/M5     297. Ferrari Gianni       53 Villanova            GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:06.05,8   2:42.10,7  (4804)   18,144 ¦ 
147/M4     675. Pandolfi Maurizio    58 Villanova di Guidoni GS Antonelli                     8:27.01,0   3:17.52,1  (3184)   17,395 ¦ 
57/M5       40. Grandi Vittore       47 Villanova di Ravenna Pol. Bertolt Brecht              3:27.01,6   1:12.04,1  (4466)   16,664 ¦ 
147/M2     305. Mandelli Christian   68 Villasanta           Team Bellusco Cicloamatori       6:46.46,6   1:38.27,1  (5331)   21,682 ¦ 
147/M1     175. Bernardelle Omer     76 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           7:01.49,8   1:57.10,8  (2864)   20,908 ¦ 
147/M1     157. Bonato Antonio       75 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           6:52.25,9   1:47.46,9  (2860)   21,385 ¦ 
147/M2     159. Marzarotto Manuele   71 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           6:14.35,2   1:06.15,7  (2863)   23,545 ¦ 
147/M2     186. Zaltron Diego        68 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           6:19.59,4   1:11.39,9  (2862)   23,211 ¦ 
57/M2      123. Zambon Luca          69 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           4:12.58,2   2:12.55,7  (2861)   13,637 ¦ 
110/M5     245. Dalmonego Ivano      47 Villazzano           Club Ciclistico Gardolo          6:27.15,2   2:12.33,9  (6386)   17,043 ¦ 
147/M1      86. Prati Massimo        73 Villò                GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:19.17,1   1:14.38,1  (2245)   23,254 ¦ 
147/M4     278. Fabris Michele       59 Villorba             Granfondo Pinarello              6:58.59,0   1:49.50,1  (4958)   21,050 ¦ 
110/M2     342. Fedrigo Christian    71 Villorba             Team GF Pinarello                6:20.55,6   2:35.53,7  (3737)   17,326 ¦ 
110/M3     505. Visentin Pietro      66 VILLORBA (TREVISO)   U.C. VILLORBA                    6:36.02,2   2:58.29,5  (3874)   16,665 ¦ 
110/M3     543. Bettiol Gabriele     61 villorba (tv)        Team diavoli del montello        6:48.44,1   3:11.11,4  (3366)   16,147 ¦ 
147/M3     135. Zanatta Marco        63 Villorba (TV)        U.C. Villorba                    6:05.12,0     56.42,7  (2222)   24,151 ¦ 
57/M5       89. Bambini Francesco    48 Vinchiana-S.Lorenzo  Pedale Lucchese Poli             3:44.25,9   1:29.28,4  (6376)   15,372 ¦ 
147/M4     147. Sestini Paolo        60 Vinovo, TO           GS Cicli Capella Racing Team     6:29.38,2   1:20.29,3  (3620)   22,636 ¦ 
147/M1      95. Braunhofer Martin    74 Vipiteno             Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   6:23.11,7   1:18.32,7  (1848)   23,017 ¦ 
110/F1      54. Fontani Alessandra   67 Vipiteno             Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   6:24.27,5   1:59.02,7   (745)   17,167 ¦ 
57/M6        9. Carnibella Salvatore 43 Vipiteno (BZ)        Rodes Gherdeina                  3:09.21,4     20.15,8  (6904)   18,219 ¦ 
147/M2     176. Borghetti Antonio    68 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             6:18.11,5   1:09.52,0  (2833)   23,321 ¦ 
110/M2     257. Bracci Gianni        69 Viterbo              GC Speedy Bike Falisco C. Capr   5:42.59,6   1:57.57,7  (3659)   19,242 ¦ 
110/M2     204. Bruni Daniele        70 Viterbo              Mtb 50Marinella                  5:23.18,8   1:38.16,9  (4216)   20,413 ¦ 
110/M5      68. Busti Mauro          53 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     5:22.20,4   1:07.39,1  (3052)   20,475 ¦ 
147/M2      87. Cantoni Carlo        71 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             5:59.17,2     50.57,7  (2832)   24,548 ¦ 
147/M3     177. Casciani Francesco   61 Viterbo              Centro Italia Bike               6:13.45,0   1:05.15,7  (6468)   23,598 ¦ 
147/M4     754. Celletti Francesco   60 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             8:52.14,6   3:43.05,7  (2829)   16,571 ¦ 
147/M2     504. Ciuchetti Alessandro 71 Viterbo              Velo Bike Montefogliano          7:37.16,4   2:28.56,9  (4127)   19,288 ¦ 
147/M4      45. Crocicchia Marco     57 Viterbo              GC Cicli Montanini               6:00.18,8     51.09,9  (6384)   24,478 ¦ 
57/M4      106. D'Ambra Lorenzo      57 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     3:43.14,9   1:29.34,0  (6385)   15,453 ¦ 
110/M4     244. Di Prima Maurizio    58 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     5:45.52,4   1:57.47,3  (6389)   19,082 ¦ 
147/M4     755. Faccenda Massimo     58 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             8:52.19,6   3:43.10,7  (2830)   16,568 ¦ 
110/M3     289. Lattanzi Massimo     63 Viterbo              G.C.CICLI MONTANINI              5:32.36,6   1:55.03,9  (7885)   19,843 ¦ 
57/M6       18. Matteucci Alfredo    39 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     3:24.31,1     35.25,5  (3163)   16,868 ¦ 
110/M6      12. Mattioli Romano      39 Viterbo              GRUPPO CICLISTICO VITERBESE -    5:05.40,8     38.08,7  (3664)   21,591 ¦ 
147/M4     408. Micheli Serafino     57 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     7:24.41,5   2:15.32,6  (3168)   19,833 ¦ 
147/M5     155. Paccosi Piero        49 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             7:21.06,8   1:57.11,7  (2827)   19,994 ¦ 
147/M6     106. Quagliati Vincenzo   38 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     8:18.35,3   2:51.22,9  (4514)   17,689 ¦ 
147/M4     109. Ragonesi Massimo     60 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             6:20.13,8   1:11.04,9  (2826)   23,196 ¦ 
110/M3     183. Riccardi Giancarlo   62 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     5:08.06,9   1:30.34,2  (4516)   21,420 ¦ 
110/M6      47. Valleriani Nazzareno 41 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     5:43.46,3   1:16.14,2  (4533)   19,198 ¦ 
147/M4     188. Troili Aldo          58 Vitorchiano          Team Amatori Viterbo             6:38.05,3   1:28.56,4  (2828)   22,155 ¦ 
57/F1       10. Da Ros Nadia         70 Vittorio Veneto      GS Salvador Team                 3:15.19,3     31.02,8   (563)   17,663 ¦ 
147/M2     578. Garatti Carlo        69 Vittorio Veneto      OVAM EVERYBIKE                   7:55.29,9   2:47.10,4  (5265)   18,548 ¦ 
57/F1        7. Posocco Gemma        79 Vittorio Veneto      ADP Full Dinamix Friulvini       3:06.24,8     22.08,3   (580)   18,507 ¦ 
57/M3       50. Sonego Graziano      62 Vittorio Veneto      Granfondo Pinarello              3:07.16,7   1:07.55,2  (1340)   18,421 ¦ 
110/M3      16. Zanchetta Moreno     64 Vittorio Veneto      G.S. Vittorio V. Cieffe Forni    4:12.04,6     34.31,9  (2223)   26,182 ¦ 
110/M5      76. Zanon Alberto        50 Vittorio Veneto      GS Eurovelo Cicli                5:25.27,8   1:10.46,5  (4613)   20,278 ¦ 
110/M5     185. Salvador Giacomo     51 Vittorio Veneto (TV) Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:08.11,0   1:53.29,7  (3232)   17,925 ¦ 
110/M2      76. Zanchetta Paolo      71 VITTORIO VENETO (TV) G.S. VITTORIO VENETO CIEFFE FO   4:38.06,6     53.04,7  (2224)   23,731 ¦ 
110/M4     209. Boido Vittorio       60 Voghera              DLF Voghera                      5:34.56,3   1:46.51,2  (3762)   19,705 ¦ 
110/M2     182. Bosco Giorgio        68 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta Mn              5:16.14,2   1:31.12,3  (2688)   20,870 ¦ 
57/M4       56. Crotti Luigi         56 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              3:20.24,0   1:06.43,1  (2689)   17,215 ¦ 
110/M3     212. Olivari Emanuele     65 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              5:14.14,0   1:36.41,3  (2685)   21,003 ¦ 
110/M2     102. Savi Cristian        72 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              4:49.16,6   1:04.14,7  (2686)   22,815 ¦ 
110/M1      71. Savi Paolo           73 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              5:03.05,3   1:15.47,5  (2687)   21,775 ¦ 
57/M3      100. Sergi Stefano        62 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              3:31.00,1   1:31.38,6  (2683)   16,350 ¦ 
57/M6        7. Ughetti Enzo         45 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              3:00.11,6     11.06,0  (2684)   19,146 ¦ 

totale 254



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.