Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per località "T"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2     396. Nicolasi Simone      71 Taglio di Po         G.C. Ciclo Delta                 7:06.20,8   1:58.01,3  (2301)   20,687 ¦ 
110/M4      19. Feichter Werner      59 Taisten              Green Valley Team                4:26.38,2     38.33,1  (2027)   24,752 ¦ 
57/M4        5. Hintner Hubert       58 Taisten              Team Green Valley                2:23.25,4      9.44,5  (2342)   24,054 ¦ 
110/M3     547. Piva Maurizio        63 Tamara (FE)          Ciclo Sport Millo                6:51.55,5   3:14.22,8  (3895)   16,022 ¦ 
110/M4     207. Alessandrelli Oreste 58 Tarquinia            Tarkna Biciclub                  5:33.54,9   1:45.49,8  (3831)   19,765 ¦ 
110/M6      87. Bernabei Bruno       45 Tarquinia            Velo club viterbo                6:20.36,7   1:53.04,6  (3535)   17,340 ¦ 
110/M3     189. Bernini Claudio      64 Tarquinia            V.B.M. Monte Fogliano Cura       5:09.06,5   1:31.33,8  (3536)   21,351 ¦ 
110/M2     144. Biagiola Giuseppe    72 Tarquinia            TARKNA BICI CLUB                 5:02.12,1   1:17.10,2  (3539)   21,839 ¦ 
110/M6     144. Breccia Alberto      37 Tarquinia            Velo club viterbo                7:05.23,8   2:37.51,7  (3374)   15,514 ¦ 
110/M2      12. Conversini Daniele   70 Tarquinia            TECNO BIKE                       4:08.11,7     23.09,8  (3556)   26,591 ¦ 
110/M6      71. De Angelis Virginio  40 Tarquinia            TARKNA BICI CLUB                 6:03.54,3   1:36.22,2  (3560)   18,136 ¦ 
110/M5      20. Fanelli Enrico       50 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 4:47.31,5     32.50,2  (4338)   22,954 ¦ 
110/M2     283. Gentili Alberto      67 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 5:50.20,8   2:05.18,9  (3772)   18,838 ¦ 
110/M3      96. Landolfo Vincenzo    62 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 4:47.14,4   1:09.41,7  (7877)   22,977 ¦ 
110/M2      90. Leardini Fabrizio    69 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 4:44.50,6     59.48,7  (7897)   23,170 ¦ 
57/M5       58. Parboni Luciano      50 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 3:33.41,7   1:18.44,2  (6047)   16,144 ¦ 
110/M5     340. Raggi Augusto        52 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 7:05.23,9   2:50.42,6  (3481)   15,514 ¦ 
110/M4     200. Scomparin Riccardo   59 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 5:32.14,0   1:44.08,9  (8824)   19,865 ¦ 
147/M3     583. Tassoni Francesco    63 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 7:19.03,2   2:10.33,9  (3622)   20,088 ¦ 
110/M4      36. Spaliviero Alessandr 60 Tarvisio             Pedale Tarvisiano                4:33.23,7     45.18,6  (1382)   24,140 ¦ 
147/M3      24. Spaliviero Paolo     62 Tarvisio UD          Granfondo Pinarello              5:32.24,7     23.55,4  (1374)   26,533 ¦ 
110/M3      71. Moschioni Giancarlo  65 Tavagnacco           C..s. Delle Case                 4:39.25,1   1:01.52,4  (4156)   23,620 ¦ 
57/M4       93. Pancani Fabrizio     57 Tavarnelle Val di Pe GS La Lumaca                     3:38.01,1   1:24.20,2  (8345)   15,824 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Chiodo Alberto       52 Tavazzano con Villav G.S. cicloam. melegnano              -----     partito  (3070)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     293. Masino Simone        66 Tavazzano con Villav Gruppo Ciclistico Iseo           6:33.17,0   1:24.47,7  (8065)   22,426 ¦ 
110/M3     480. Pedersoli Massimo    65 Tavernerio           RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               6:31.15,5   2:53.42,8  (8374)   16,868 ¦ 
147/M4     332. Pinducciu Gerolamo   57 Telti                GS Amspo Calangianus             7:10.14,7   2:01.05,8  (6344)   20,499 ¦ 
110/M2     265. Bonini Daniele       67 Tempagnano di Piccio Pedale Lucchese Poli             5:45.02,6   2:00.00,7  (3483)   19,128 ¦ 
57/M3      225. Clemente Arcangelo   62 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 4:57.26,1   2:58.04,6  (2668)   11,599 ¦ 
57/M2       24. Clemente Giuseppe    67 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 2:55.01,8     54.59,3  (2669)   19,710 ¦ 
57/F1      105. Clemente Maria       64 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 5:03.11,4   2:18.54,9   (413)   11,379 ¦ 
57/M3      117. Spagnoletti Giuseppe 62 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 3:38.59,2   1:39.37,7  (2679)   15,754 ¦ 
110/M3     338. Visaggi Egidio       63 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 5:45.57,6   2:08.24,9  (2670)   19,077 ¦ 
147/M3     375. Robert Paolo         65 Terni                Gulliver                         6:45.08,2   1:36.38,9  (8593)   21,770 ¦ 
147/M2     184. Di Francesco Fabio   70 Terni (TR)           Club Ruota Libera                6:19.48,8   1:11.29,3  (7105)   23,221 ¦ 
110/M5     305. Natali Roberto       53 Terni (TR)           Sportclick Team                  6:52.30,0   2:37.48,7  (8244)   16,000 ¦ 
147/M3      47. Lippi Fabio          66 Terra del Sole       AS Il  Bradipo                   5:42.26,0     33.56,7  (7946)   25,756 ¦ 
110/M5     162. Nencini Sandro       52 Terranuova Braccioli Cral banca toscana               6:00.03,0   1:45.21,7  (6071)   18,330 ¦ 
147/M5      36. Buti Furio           48 Terricciola          AC Capannolese                   6:27.37,5   1:03.42,4  (4609)   22,753 ¦ 
57/M2        6. Varesco Mauro        70 Tesero               G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro Team   2:14.41,1     14.38,6  (3263)   25,615 ¦ 
110/M2      67. Loffredo Emanuele    67 Tesero TN            G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro Team   4:34.51,0     49.49,1  (3151)   24,013 ¦ 
147/M3     195. Cadorin Giuseppe     63 Thiene               D-Team                           6:16.27,5   1:07.58,2  (3547)   23,428 ¦ 
110/M5      63. Porcu Vincenzo Luigi 50 Thiesi               S.C. Santa Barbara Bonorva       5:21.28,2   1:06.46,9  (3676)   20,530 ¦ 
147/M3     742. Giovara Guido        62 TIGLIOLE (AT)        MTB SENSA FREN                   7:50.49,8   2:42.20,5  (7421)   18,732 ¦ 
147/M4     507. Vasselli Antonio     60 Tivoli               Gulliver                         7:49.00,9   2:39.52,0  (9105)   18,805 ¦ 
110/M4     143. Di Mascio Donato Enn 57 Tollo                A.C. CANTINA TOLLO               5:14.32,9   1:26.27,8  (3563)   20,982 ¦ 
147/M4     186. Radica Giustino      59 Tollo                A.C. CANTINA TOLLO               6:37.21,7   1:28.12,8  (3610)   22,196 ¦ 
110/F1       1. Cacitti Deborah      69 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      4:25.24,8       -----   (348)   24,866 ¦ 
110/M3      51. Pugnetti Giorgio     63 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      4:31.09,8     53.37,1  (1781)   24,339 ¦ 
110/M3     377. Romanin Gianluigi    64 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      5:54.11,7   2:16.39,0  (1779)   18,633 ¦ 
110/M4      56. Stefanutti Romeo     56 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      4:43.07,3     55.02,2  (1782)   23,311 ¦ 
147/M3     470. Frasson Fabrizio     63 Tombolo              UC Lupi                          7:00.31,0   1:52.01,7  (7308)   20,974 ¦ 
147/M2      16. Carminati Marco      68 Torbole c. (Brescia) G.S.AURORA 98                    5:27.43,1     19.23,6  (1124)   26,913 ¦ 
147/M1      23. Miorelli Stefan      82 Torbole sul Garda    Assos Team Bolzano               5:33.39,0     29.00,0  (1786)   26,434 ¦ 
147/M2     694. De Marco Damiano     70 Torchiara (SA)       Bici Paestum-Ciclidea            8:45.33,3   3:37.13,8  (3703)   16,782 ¦ 
147/M2     695. Del Verme Antonio    67 Torchiara (SA)       Bici Paestum-Ciclidea            8:45.33,6   3:37.14,1  (3704)   16,782 ¦ 
147/M4     737. Fiore Alfredo        60 Torchiara (SA)       Bici Paestum-Ciclidea            8:45.31,5   3:36.22,6  (3706)   16,783 ¦ 
110/M3     426. Salerno Umberto      66 Torchiara (SA)       Bici Paestum-Ciclidea            6:11.22,3   2:33.49,6  (3726)   17,771 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Calzola Mario        40 Torgiano             Gs Torgianese                        -----     partito  (6286)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     946. Capuccella Mauro     65 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    8:46.01,5   3:37.32,2  (6289)   16,767 ¦ 
147/M4     739. Pelucca Paolo        59 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    8:45.59,8   3:36.50,9  (8384)   16,768 ¦ 
110/M3     165. Accornero Davide     64 Torino               Petit Veló                       5:04.19,9   1:26.47,2   (122)   21,686 ¦ 
147/M1     289. Baffoni Claudio      80 Torino               Team Cicloteca                   8:12.23,2   3:07.44,2  (4618)   17,912 ¦ 
57/M6      100. Baglioni Roberto     41 Torino               Ride! Racing Team                4:13.22,0   1:24.16,4  (3355)   13,616 ¦ 
110/M2     244. Bedendi Roberto      70 Torino               Team Cicloteca                   5:37.16,0   1:52.14,1  (4625)   19,569 ¦ 
110/F1      10. Boniperti Federica   64 Torino               Petit Veló                       5:04.20,0     38.55,2   (336)   21,686 ¦ 
147/M4      65. Borroni Luigi        55 Torino               Team Vezza Brunero               6:06.24,9     57.16,0  (3636)   24,071 ¦ 
110/M3     570. Brocco Stefano       65 Torino               Individuale                      7:04.05,4   3:26.32,7  (4125)   15,562 ¦ 
147/M4     555. Catanese Domenico    57 Torino               V.C. cicli bergamin torino       8:01.07,0   2:51.58,1  (3700)   18,332 ¦ 
110/M3      29. Cullati Massimo      64 Torino               Team Vezza Brunero               4:23.08,0     45.35,3  (3305)   25,082 ¦ 
110/F1       4. De Palma Monica      68 Torino               Opera Gatorade                   4:43.18,7     17.53,9   (740)   23,295 ¦ 
110/M5      35. Morisi Celestino     46 Torino               Barcollo ma non mollo            4:58.34,2     43.52,9  (3170)   22,105 ¦ 
110/M1      37. Morisi Gabriele      74 Torino               Barcollo ma non mollo            4:37.09,3     49.51,5  (1099)   23,813 ¦ 
147/M5     450. Olivero Gian Carlo   48 Torino               VC Cicli Bergamin Torino         9:12.10,9   3:48.15,8  (6306)   15,973 ¦ 
147/M6     113. Ponticelli Silvio    38 Torino               VC Cicli  Bergamin Torino        8:25.44,1   2:58.31,7  (6312)   17,439 ¦ 
147/M3     710. Ramello Roberto      65 Torino               Dotta Team                       7:44.25,1   2:35.55,8  (5375)   18,991 ¦ 
147/M5     366. Scaglia Secondo      46 Torino               3 C                              8:27.26,2   3:03.31,1  (8702)   17,381 ¦ 
147/M3     482. Sibille Maurizio     61 Torino               Individuale                      7:03.08,9   1:54.39,6  (4135)   20,843 ¦ 
57/M5      204. Sorrentino Fausto    51 Torino               Gs Pedale Mathiese               4:44.43,3   2:29.45,8  (8872)   12,117 ¦ 
110/M4     399. Talenti Claudio      60 Torino               Biciclub Torino                  6:33.10,6   2:45.05,5  (3254)   16,786 ¦ 
110/M3     384. Varutti Faustino     63 Torrazza Coste       Dlf voghera                      5:55.56,6   2:18.23,9  (4121)   18,542 ¦ 
110/M3     388. Ravelli Giuseppe     62 Torre Boldone        GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:57.14,8   2:19.42,1  (5087)   18,474 ¦ 
110/M4     228. Carsana Ivano        58 Torre Boldone BG     GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:40.07,8   1:52.02,7  (6908)   19,404 ¦ 
147/M2     463. Sambinelli Simone    70 Torre dè Picenardi   GC Amatori Piadena               7:23.32,3   2:15.12,8  (1891)   19,885 ¦ 
110/M3     111. Ghilarducci Riccardo 62 Torre del Lago Pucci GS Bianchi Team Colnago          4:51.36,7   1:14.04,0  (7394)   22,632 ¦ 
147/M2     368. Colapicchioni Massim 70 Torrevecchia Pia(PV) GS Giambellino    INDIVIDUALE    6:59.30,7   1:51.11,2  (2269)   21,024 ¦ 
110/M5     315. Impalmi Franco       49 Torri di Quartesolo  GS Ombre Bianco - Rosse          6:55.37,5   2:40.56,2  (7688)   15,879 ¦ 
110/M5     208. Lotto Angiolino      50 Torri di Quartesolo  GS Ombre Bianco - Rosse          6:15.09,9   2:00.28,6  (7964)   17,592 ¦ 
57/M1       33. Casadei Alessandro   76 Torriana             Pedale Santarcangiolese          3:27.04,9   1:21.22,6  (6909)   16,660 ¦ 
110/M5      17. Tuba Alberto         51 Torrita Tiberina     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:37.14,5     22.33,2  (2201)   23,805 ¦ 
57/F1       30. Carena Sara          75 Tortona              G.C. IL BRANCO                   3:43.14,2     58.57,7   (456)   15,454 ¦ 
110/M3     324. Beati Mauro          65 tradate              Polisportiva Besanese            5:43.18,4   2:05.45,7  (3361)   19,224 ¦ 
110/M1      52. Rigo Manuel          75 Trambileno           Team Carpentari                  4:50.35,1   1:03.17,3  (8581)   22,712 ¦ 
147/M2     318. Guida Lorenzo        67 Travacò Siccomario ( GC FERROBIKE PAVIA               6:50.49,4   1:42.29,9  (5275)   21,469 ¦ 
110/M5     151. Ferroni Maurizio     48 TREBBO DI RENO (BO)  POL.LAME VIBOLT                  5:56.29,2   1:41.47,9  (3402)   18,514 ¦ 
110/M6     100. Bianchi Alberto      43 TRECALLO             GC Baradello di Como             6:33.13,3   2:05.41,2  (6699)   16,784 ¦ 
147/M1     109. Curcu Roberto        74 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          6:30.10,0   1:25.31,0  (3559)   22,605 ¦ 
110/M3     614. Dallabetta Luca      63 Trento               GS Pastorello trentofrutta       8:09.16,6   4:31.43,9  (2001)   13,489 ¦ 
147/M3     110. Gorfer Giorgio       65 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          5:59.35,0     51.05,7  (3578)   24,528 ¦ 
147/M3       2. Magnocavallo Riccard 64 Trento               Assos Team Bolzano               5:09.03,1      0.33,8    (57)   28,538 ¦ 
110/M4      20. Martini Franco       57 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          4:26.50,7     38.45,6  (3593)   24,733 ¦ 
57/M5       14. Novelli Pier Battist 46 Trento               Bren Team Trento                 3:00.54,7     45.57,2  (2673)   19,070 ¦ 
147/M4     361. Odorizzi Sergio      54 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          7:14.57,8   2:05.48,9  (3599)   20,277 ¦ 
147/M2     105. Palermo Flavio       69 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          6:04.49,0     56.29,5  (3602)   24,176 ¦ 
147/M5     260. Cagnana Federico     47 Trescore (CR)        GS Cicli Baronchelli             7:56.02,9   2:32.07,8  (6869)   18,527 ¦ 
110/M3     153. Agazzi Costantino    61 Trescore Balneario   GS Nevi                          5:02.52,8   1:25.20,1  (6310)   21,790 ¦ 
110/M2     137. Cammelli Massimo     68 TRESPIANO (FI)       POL. PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO         5:00.17,3   1:15.15,4  (4471)   21,978 ¦ 
110/M4      89. Cianferoni Marco     60 TRESPIANO (FI)       POL. PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO         4:55.52,2   1:07.47,1  (6969)   22,307 ¦ 
147/M5     197. Aresi Emilio         47 Treviglio            Gs Città di Treviglio            7:33.51,6   2:09.56,5  (2255)   19,433 ¦ 
110/M5     326. Ornaghi Claudio      53 Treviglio ( BG )     G.S. Citta di Treviglio          6:58.39,9   2:43.58,6  (3600)   15,764 ¦ 
147/M4     510. Baseggio Fedele      57 Trevignano TV        Granfondo Pinarello              7:49.38,3   2:40.29,4  (4943)   18,780 ¦ 
147/M3       4. Azzola Franco        62 Treviso                                               5:11.10,8      2.41,5   (206)   28,343 ¦ 
147/F1      12. Barbolan Manuela     68 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:37.28,0   1:01.31,9   (623)   22,190 ¦ 
147/M3     425. Barbon Alessandro    62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:52.41,4   1:44.12,1  (4964)   21,371 ¦ 
147/M2      71. Barbon Francesco     68 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.28,8     45.09,3  (1365)   24,951 ¦ 
110/M4     257. Bresolini Paolo      55 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:48.10,1   2:00.05,0  (5058)   18,956 ¦ 
110/M3      10. Ceccato Stefano      65 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:09.17,2     31.44,5  (1380)   26,475 ¦ 
147/M4     340. D'Este Remi          58 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:11.49,9   2:02.41,0  (2272)   20,424 ¦ 
110/M2     106. Da Re Andrea         67 Treviso              S.C. S.Lazzaro Goppion caffé     4:51.00,5   1:05.58,6  (7045)   22,679 ¦ 
110/M3     159. Dalle Carbonare Paol 63 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:03.31,2   1:25.58,5  (4931)   21,744 ¦ 
110/M3     188. Daniotti Enrico      62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:08.55,7   1:31.23,0  (4939)   21,364 ¦ 
147/M1     263. De Roberto Federico  74 Treviso              Team Vian Treviso                7:47.43,8   2:43.04,8  (7072)   18,857 ¦ 
110/M4     170. Del Cappellano Giuse 56 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:24.33,5   1:36.28,4  (4970)   20,335 ¦ 
147/M4     293. Della Pieta' Roberto 54 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.38,2   1:51.29,3  (4940)   20,968 ¦ 
57/M4       89. Fassina Alessandro   58 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              3:35.58,9   1:22.18,0  (1326)   15,973 ¦ 
110/M3     187. Fracasso Giuseppe    63 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:08.54,5   1:31.21,8  (4947)   21,365 ¦ 
110/M3      35. Marzo Fabrizio       65 Treviso              Enervit                          4:27.06,8     49.34,1  (1847)   24,708 ¦ 
147/M4      27. Peri Franco          56 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.22,5     42.13,6  (1369)   25,101 ¦ 
147/M2      26. Pinarello Andrea     71 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:32.32,9     24.13,4   (160)   26,522 ¦ 
57/F2       20. Pinarello Carla      59 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              3:39.32,3   1:22.33,8   (358)   15,714 ¦ 
57/M3      220. Pinarello Fausto     62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:49.22,7   2:50.01,2   (161)   11,922 ¦ 
110/M4     291. Pizzolato Renzo      56 Treviso              GC Santa Cristina                5:57.58,6   2:09.53,5  (8443)   18,436 ¦ 
110/M3     435. Raccamari Mauro      66 Treviso              G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA           6:15.04,3   2:37.31,6  (3991)   17,596 ¦ 
110/M3     406. Raccamari Vittorio   64 Treviso              G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA           6:01.54,5   2:24.21,8  (3992)   18,236 ¦ 
147/M6      38. Rossi Amedeo         43 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:17.26,2   1:50.13,8  (1370)   20,162 ¦ 
147/M2      65. Ruzzier Marco        69 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:49.50,5     41.31,0  (1376)   25,211 ¦ 
57/M3      111. Schiavinato Renato   62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              3:35.38,6   1:36.17,1  (4953)   15,998 ¦ 
147/M2     418. Tamponi Marco        70 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.40,3   2:02.20,8  (4941)   20,479 ¦ 
147/M2     216. Tamponi Stefano      71 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:26.13,5   1:17.54,0  (4951)   22,836 ¦ 
57/M5      117. Turchetto Carlo      53 Treviso              GC Veneto                        3:54.23,3   1:39.25,8   (203)   14,719 ¦ 
110/M3      14. Varisco Marco        66 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:11.36,4     34.03,7  (1375)   26,231 ¦ 
147/M3       3. Vian Elio            65 Treviso              Opera Gatorade                   5:09.04,1      0.34,8    (61)   28,537 ¦ 
147/M5      58. Darsiè Claudio       51 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:37.27,3   1:13.32,2  (1371)   22,191 ¦ 
147/M2     296. Ferrarese Tommaso    69 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:44.50,2   1:36.30,7  (4959)   21,786 ¦ 
147/M4     309. Gabbin Emanuele      60 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.06,9   1:55.58,0  (4929)   20,747 ¦ 
147/M3     222. Pontieri Saverio Fra 62 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:21.56,6   1:13.27,3  (1363)   23,092 ¦ 
110/M5     348. Gugliotta Salvatore  47 Trezzano             SC Sport Club Genova 1913        7:10.37,9   2:55.56,6  (2853)   15,326 ¦ 
57/M5      228. Burlone Roberto      48 Trezzano sul Nav.    GS Giambellino Milano            5:33.07,1   3:18.09,6  (6856)   10,356 ¦ 
110/M5     250. Parati Piero         46 Trezzano sul Navigli SC Sport Club Genova 1913        6:28.20,5   2:13.39,2  (4790)   16,995 ¦ 
57/M2       25. Barzaghi Massimo     68 Trezzo sull'Adda     Gs cicli quadri simone           2:55.14,6     55.12,1  (3284)   19,686 ¦ 
110/M2      52. Corti Ivan           69 Trezzo sull'Adda     GS. CICLI QUADRI                 4:27.36,4     42.34,5  (1126)   24,663 ¦ 
110/M3      36. Stucchi Diego        62 Trezzo sull'Adda     GS cicli quadri simone           4:27.36,3     50.03,6  (1116)   24,663 ¦ 
147/M5     205. Pizzo Aristide       53 Tribiano             GC Moser Milano                  7:36.21,8   2:12.26,7  (2145)   19,326 ¦ 
110/M3     578. Cernuta Lorenzo      66 Trieste              GS Roby Calzature                7:10.37,4   3:33.04,7  (6950)   15,326 ¦ 
110/M2     266. Cocomazzi Franco     68 Trieste              S.C. Cottur                      5:45.06,2   2:00.04,3  (5216)   19,124 ¦ 
147/M3     297. Comand Sandro        65 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:33.46,2   1:25.16,9  (5217)   22,398 ¦ 
147/M4     823. Fragiacomo Bruno     55 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            9:44.33,4   4:35.24,5  (4421)   15,088 ¦ 
110/M3     198. Gulli Mauro          64 Trieste              GS Danieli                       5:11.17,4   1:33.44,7  (2778)   21,202 ¦ 
110/M4     186. Maier Franco         59 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         5:29.51,7   1:41.46,6  (4057)   20,008 ¦ 
110/M4     365. Marzi Bruno          56 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         6:22.19,9   2:34.14,8  (4060)   17,262 ¦ 
57/M4       43. Mian Lucio           58 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         3:10.01,5     56.20,6  (4061)   18,155 ¦ 
147/M6      46. Musizza Ferruccio    41 Trieste              G.S. Danieli                     7:29.46,9   2:02.34,5  (2781)   19,609 ¦ 
110/M4      31. Pauluzzi Gianfranco  57 Trieste              G.S. CICLO CLUB TRIESTE          4:31.56,7     43.51,6  (1168)   24,269 ¦ 
110/M3     320. Peresson Renzo       61 Trieste              SC Gentlemen Trieste             5:41.33,6   2:04.00,9  (4511)   19,323 ¦ 
110/M1      82. Skerl Tomasi Alessio 86 Trieste              GS Roby Calzature                5:13.22,5   1:26.04,7  (8860)   21,061 ¦ 
147/M1     242. Spaliviero Carlo     ?? Trieste              Granfondo Pinarello              7:35.13,7   2:30.34,7  (4974)   19,374 ¦ 
147/M2     742. Stermin Silla Dario  71 Trieste                                               9:18.21,0   4:10.01,5  (3253)   15,796 ¦ 
110/M4     369. Suran Sergio         60 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         6:23.37,2   2:35.32,1  (4088)   17,204 ¦ 
110/M3     109. Tanghetti Marco      66 Trieste              S.c. gentlemen trieste           4:50.53,9   1:13.21,2  (2191)   22,688 ¦ 
110/M5      57. Tedeschi Dario       53 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            5:18.18,1   1:03.36,8  (4422)   20,735 ¦ 
110/M5     345. Vaselli Giorgio      48 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            7:09.54,8   2:55.13,5  (4420)   15,351 ¦ 
147/M2     274. Vodopivec Igor       68 Trieste              G.C. Kolesarski Klub Adria       6:39.41,9   1:31.22,4  (4415)   22,066 ¦ 
110/M3     199. Bortolot Roberto     64 TRIESTE (TS)         CGKK ADRIA                       5:11.20,2   1:33.47,5  (3544)   21,198 ¦ 
110/M2     346. Grassberger Johannes 67 Trieste (TS)         G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste          6:22.39,6   2:37.37,7  (3312)   17,247 ¦ 
110/M4     229. Skerl Tomasi Gino    56 Trieste (TS)         GS Roby Calzature                5:40.14,0   1:52.08,9  (5091)   19,398 ¦ 
147/M4     749. Cantarutti Giovanni  57 Trivignano Udinese   GS Danieli                       8:49.27,8   3:40.18,9  (2777)   16,658 ¦ 
57/M1       44. Farne Andrea         84 Turriaco             GS Roby Calzature                3:38.49,1   1:33.06,8  (7225)   15,766 ¦ 
110/M4     505. Farnè Roberto        58 Turriaco             GS Roby Calzature                7:15.35,5   3:27.30,4  (7226)   15,151 ¦ 
147/M5      25. Gregorin Renzo       51 Turriaco             GS Roby Calzature                6:19.04,4     55.09,3  (1803)   23,267 ¦ 
57/M5      249. Spanghero Giovanni   50 Turriaco (GO)        GS Roby Calzature                9:28.58,5   7:14.01,0  (5092)    6,063 ¦ 
110/M3     418. Giacovaz Giorgio     65 Turriaco GO          GS Roby Calzature                6:07.32,3   2:29.59,6  (5089)   17,957 ¦ 

totale 181



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.