Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per località "R"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M3     213. Ciabattini Luciano   63 Radda                GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      5:14.16,9   1:36.44,2  (2876)   21,000 ¦ 
110/M5     325. Finocchi Giorgio     46 Radda                GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      6:58.11,1   2:43.29,8  (2879)   15,782 ¦ 
110/M3     157. Bartoloni Luca       62 Radda in Chianti     G.s. punto PACEMA                5:03.04,6   1:25.31,9  (3755)   21,776 ¦ 
110/M2     318. Menon Stefano        71 Raldon               Pol. Caselle Bike Team           6:05.40,8   2:20.38,9  (8110)   18,048 ¦ 
110/M1     164. Noro Maurizio        74 Raldon               Pol. Caselle Bike Team           6:50.58,8   3:03.41,0  (8279)   16,059 ¦ 
57/M4       40. Grelli Roberto       54 Rancolfo             Veloce Club Tiberino             3:06.02,3     52.21,4  (7479)   18,544 ¦ 
147/M2     273. Angelini Angelo      71 Ranzanico            GS Nevi                          6:38.26,7   1:30.07,2  (6514)   22,136 ¦ 
147/M4     564. Peirano Marco        56 Rapallo              GC Eurobike Genova               8:02.50,2   2:53.41,3  (2805)   18,267 ¦ 
147/M2     625. Ghini Paolo          67 Rastignano           Faenza Cycling Team              8:11.49,1   3:03.29,6  (4661)   17,933 ¦ 
57/M5      104. Fregni Mirco         48 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:50.32,2   1:35.34,7  (4268)   14,965 ¦ 
57/M3       68. Neri Fausto          66 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:14.47,6   1:15.26,1  (4274)   17,711 ¦ 
57/M3      181. Rebecchi Tiziano     62 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:13.11,6   2:13.50,1  (4291)   13,625 ¦ 
57/M1       18. Ricci Marco          79 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:13.01,3   1:07.19,0  (4292)   17,873 ¦ 
147/M3     306. Angelini Giovanni    64 Ravenna              Endas Mameli-Monti Ravenna       6:34.35,2   1:26.05,9  (3352)   22,352 ¦ 
147/M4     657. Apruzzese Giuseppe   54 Ravenna              PEDALE RAVENNATE                 8:22.26,0   3:13.17,1  (3965)   17,554 ¦ 
147/M3     555. Bendandi Massimo     63 Ravenna              G.S. NOSTROMO-YOGA               7:14.38,0   2:06.08,7  (4025)   20,292 ¦ 
110/M3     287. Bernabei Alessandro  64 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             5:32.25,1   1:54.52,4  (2716)   19,854 ¦ 
110/M2     406. Bernabei Enrico      71 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             7:14.14,4   3:29.12,5  (2711)   15,198 ¦ 
147/M4     723. Cellarosi Mauro      59 Ravenna              Pol. Forum Bike                  8:37.01,8   3:27.52,9  (3701)   17,058 ¦ 
110/M4     316. Cicognani Guido      60 Ravenna              Forum Bike                       6:06.25,6   2:18.20,5  (1986)   18,011 ¦ 
110/M5     354. Dalmonte Massimo     49 Ravenna              Pol. Forum Bike                  7:13.04,4   2:58.23,1  (3393)   15,239 ¦ 
147/M3     267. Gasponi Stefano      66 Ravenna              US SAN MARCO CESENA              6:28.44,7   1:20.15,4  (1128)   22,688 ¦ 
147/M1     177. Grilli Andrea        73 Ravenna              Pol. Mameli Monti                7:01.54,4   1:57.15,4  (6298)   20,905 ¦ 
147/M4     478. Guberti Riccardo     60 Ravenna              Forum Bike Ravenna               7:42.54,6   2:33.45,7  (3580)   19,053 ¦ 
110/M5     264. Mazzotti Aride       46 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             6:33.15,6   2:18.34,3  (2713)   16,782 ¦ 
147/M2     178. Neri Lorenzo         67 Ravenna              GS CICLI FIORAVANTI              6:18.28,3   1:10.08,8  (4170)   23,304 ¦ 
147/M4     656. Nobili Alessandro    55 Ravenna              S.C.PEDALE RAVENNATE             8:22.23,8   3:13.14,9  (3987)   17,555 ¦ 
147/M4     752. Nonni Giovanni       56 Ravenna              S.C. PEDALE RAVENNATE            8:50.53,4   3:41.44,5  (4065)   16,613 ¦ 
147/M4     222. Rubboli Andrea       55 Ravenna              S.c. pedale ravennate            6:46.17,2   1:37.08,3  (4615)   21,708 ¦ 
110/M2     405. Zanetti Laurano      68 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             7:14.10,7   3:29.08,8  (2714)   15,201 ¦ 
147/M2     478. Bonazzi Luca         70 Ravenna (RA)         Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:27.04,2   2:18.44,7  (4465)   19,728 ¦ 
147/M2     155. Poggi Giuseppe       67 Ravenna (RA)         GS Classense Ravenna             6:13.58,5   1:05.39,0  (1034)   23,584 ¦ 
57/M6       97. Orpianesi Rinaldo    41 Recanati             Ciclo Club Recanati              4:12.38,8   1:23.33,2  (8313)   13,655 ¦ 
147/M5     147. Marizza Fulvio       53 Redipuglia           GS Roby Calzature                7:18.33,8   1:54.38,7  (1807)   20,111 ¦ 
147/M2     452. Bendotti Davide      69 Reggio Emilia        GC Postelegrafonici              7:21.21,3   2:13.01,8  (1954)   19,983 ¦ 
147/M4     242. Bertolini Fabio      57 Reggio Emilia        As Cooperatori Unipol RE         6:52.00,2   1:42.51,3  (2931)   21,407 ¦ 
147/M4     446. Bonilauri Riccardo   57 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      7:34.03,3   2:24.54,4  (3940)   19,424 ¦ 
110/M4     405. Bonini Claudio       59 Reggio Emilia        INDIVIDUALE                      6:36.36,6   2:48.31,5  (4002)   16,641 ¦ 
57/M3      213. Chierici Mauro       62 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      4:36.30,8   2:37.09,3  (4030)   12,476 ¦ 
57/M5       65. Cimurri Giorgio      48 Reggio Emilia        Petit Veló                       3:36.56,2   1:21.58,7   (145)   15,903 ¦ 
147/M3     663. Di Vito Alessandro   65 Reggio Emilia        Polisportiva albinetana          7:34.08,4   2:25.39,1  (4074)   19,421 ¦ 
110/M3     402. Ferrari Alfonso      65 REGGIO EMILIA        POLISPORTIVA ALBINETANA          6:01.01,8   2:23.29,1  (4076)   18,281 ¦ 
57/M5      170. Ferretti Gian Luigi  53 Reggio Emilia        Bike Extreme Alta Val D'Enza     4:17.25,0   2:02.27,5  (3104)   13,402 ¦ 
57/M4       61. Ficcarelli Imerio    58 Reggio Emilia        A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL R.E.     3:23.49,4   1:10.08,5  (2934)   16,926 ¦ 
110/M4     197. Giaroli Marco        58 REGGIO EMILIA        A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL R.E.     5:31.37,5   1:43.32,4  (2932)   19,901 ¦ 
57/M5       43. Gigli Giampietro     46 Reggio Emilia        Centro Sociale Biasola           3:28.18,4   1:13.20,9  (7411)   16,562 ¦ 
147/M4     432. Guidetti Andrea      59 Reggio Emilia        As Cooperatori Unipol RE         7:30.29,7   2:21.20,8  (2930)   19,578 ¦ 
57/M6      129. Guiducci Umberto     37 Reggio Emilia        Pol. CRAL ARCISPEDALE            4:36.59,2   1:47.53,6  (7520)   12,455 ¦ 
147/M5     388. Iotti Ciro           47 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      8:33.07,0   3:09.11,9  (3978)   17,189 ¦ 
147/M2     171. Iotti Marco          68 Reggio Emilia        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:17.41,1   1:09.21,6  (2282)   23,352 ¦ 
57/M3       99. Menozzi Mauro        61 Reggio Emilia        A.S. Cooperatori Unipol          3:30.53,0   1:31.31,5  (6045)   16,359 ¦ 
147/M2     592. Neroni Stefano       67 Reggio Emilia        MTB 4 Colli                      8:00.39,2   2:52.19,7  (8253)   18,350 ¦ 
147/M2     222. Orsetti Pier Paolo   68 Reggio Emilia        Università del Pedale            6:27.25,2   1:19.05,7  (8316)   22,765 ¦ 
57/M3      134. Parmigiani Stefano   66 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      3:49.27,3   1:50.05,8  (8352)   15,035 ¦ 
147/M5     278. Pezzarossa Fabrizio  52 Reggio Emilia        INDIVIDUALE                      7:59.46,2   2:35.51,1  (2308)   18,383 ¦ 
147/M5      85. Redeghieri Livio     51 Reggio Emilia        GS Punto Moda                    6:52.27,0   1:28.31,9  (5379)   21,384 ¦ 
147/M3     463. Spaggiari Antonio    66 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      6:59.07,4   1:50.38,1  (8877)   21,043 ¦ 
110/M6      54. Spaggiari Franco     39 Reggio Emilia        Pod.Iotti e Corradini            5:46.01,0   1:18.28,9  (8878)   19,074 ¦ 
147/M4      53. Tassoni Paolo        55 Reggio Emilia        Bike extreme alta val d'enza     6:02.44,1     53.35,2  (4103)   24,315 ¦ 
147/M2      51. Alberghini Davide    69 Renazzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:44.10,9     35.51,4  (1234)   25,626 ¦ 
110/M4     537. Cevolani Albino      59 Renazzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:58.01,1   4:09.56,0  (4288)   13,807 ¦ 
110/M2       4. Fallavena Stefano    71 Renazzo FE           Giemme Soc. Ciclistica           3:53.11,9      8.10,0  (1230)   28,302 ¦ 
147/M1      71. Sammaritani Mauro    79 Rep. di San Marino   Rimini Bich                      6:08.37,0   1:03.58,0  (1107)   23,927 ¦ 
147/M3     510. Santarini Ivan       66 Repubblica di S. Mar GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:08.54,8   2:00.25,5  (5125)   20,563 ¦ 
147/M5     347. De Mariano Carmelo   52 Rho                  GC F. Moser Milano               8:20.01,8   2:56.06,7  (1267)   17,638 ¦ 
110/M3     112. Benelli Sandro       64 Riccione             G.S.Bicifestival Riccione        4:52.07,2   1:14.34,5  (3026)   22,593 ¦ 
57/M3       31. Frisoni Gilberto     66 Riccione             GS OLiviero                      2:58.01,5     58.40,0  (6294)   19,379 ¦ 
110/M2     162. Galluzzi Rudi        69 Riccione             GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:07.53,3   1:22.51,4  (4440)   21,436 ¦ 
57/M6      153. Torri Andrea         40 Riccione             Perla Verde Libertas             5:29.47,3   2:40.41,7  (9017)   10,461 ¦ 
110/M4      72. Fabiani Marco        57 Riccò del Golfo      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          4:50.15,3   1:02.10,2  (3811)   22,738 ¦ 
147/M2     612. Acquaviva Andrea     68 Rimini               GC Corpoló                       8:07.43,5   2:59.24,0  (2885)   18,083 ¦ 
57/M3      158. Albini Pier Maria    65 Rimini               La Pedivella                     4:04.58,1   2:05.36,6  (3753)   14,083 ¦ 
147/M4      19. Amadori Gabriele     59 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      5:47.21,0     38.12,1  (1039)   25,392 ¦ 
110/M3     381. Anelli Mirco         63 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:55.15,9   2:17.43,2  (4428)   18,577 ¦ 
57/F1       15. Annarella Arianna    76 Rimini               G.S. AVIS RIMINI                 3:21.35,4     37.18,9   (483)   17,113 ¦ 
110/M6     112. Balducci Pasquale    43 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:42.32,1   2:15.00,0  (2768)   16,396 ¦ 
147/M2      62. Benedettini Andrea   71 Rimini               Pedale Santarcangiolese          5:49.04,4     40.44,9  (6650)   25,266 ¦ 
147/M2     266. Bianchi Roberto      71 Rimini               GS Falcons' Team                 6:37.08,9   1:28.49,4  (6702)   22,208 ¦ 
147/M3     878. Brolli Claudio       64 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:23.10,5   3:14.41,2  (4450)   17,528 ¦ 
147/M3     509. Bucataio Stefano     65 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      7:08.50,1   2:00.20,8  (4447)   20,567 ¦ 
147/M2      38. Carlini Andrea       72 Rimini               LGL Bike Team                    5:41.39,2     33.19,7  (1067)   25,815 ¦ 
110/M4     166. Ceccarini Silvano    55 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:24.09,2   1:36.04,1  (4431)   20,360 ¦ 
147/M2      83. Cevoli Gianluca      69 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      5:58.49,5     50.30,0  (2774)   24,580 ¦ 
57/F1       88. Conti Daniela        79 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      4:45.22,7   2:01.06,2   (762)   12,089 ¦ 
110/M2     136. Conti Maximilliano   72 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      5:00.17,1   1:15.15,2  (2771)   21,979 ¦ 
147/M2     223. Corsetti Roberto     68 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:27.46,4   1:19.26,9  (7015)   22,745 ¦ 
110/M4     280. Donati Daniele       55 Rimini               Carrozzeria rimini nord          5:53.58,3   2:05.53,2  (6013)   18,645 ¦ 
110/M4     223. Fabbri Marcello      60 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:38.29,8   1:50.24,7  (4437)   19,497 ¦ 
147/M3     574. Fantini Fiorenzo     62 Rimini               G.S. Team CBR-Cicli Vicini       7:17.23,1   2:08.53,8  (2024)   20,165 ¦ 
147/M4     605. Gattei Walter        55 Rimini               AVIS-RIMINI                      8:11.09,8   3:02.00,9  (3649)   17,957 ¦ 
147/F1      24. Giani Simona         69 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      7:03.43,4   1:27.47,3   (416)   20,815 ¦ 
110/M3     502. Giolitto Davide      64 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:35.01,6   2:57.28,9  (4446)   16,707 ¦ 
147/M3     255. Guerra Paolo         61 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:26.24,1   1:17.54,8  (1037)   22,825 ¦ 
147/M1     286. Lisi Michele         81 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:11.04,1   3:06.25,1  (7947)   17,960 ¦ 
147/M2     346. Lunardini Massimilia 68 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:55.33,9   1:47.14,4  (2769)   21,224 ¦ 
57/M3       89. Mancini Alberto      63 Rimini               G.S. AVIS RIMINI                 3:27.41,3   1:28.19,8  (3889)   16,611 ¦ 
147/M5      51. Marcatelli Agostino  49 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:34.34,5   1:10.39,4  (2773)   22,353 ¦ 
147/M4     258. Monaldini Daniele    56 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:54.22,6   1:45.13,7  (4429)   21,284 ¦ 
147/M3     817. Muratori Davide      64 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 8:09.47,7   3:01.18,4  (8225)   18,007 ¦ 
110/M2     198. Pasini Claudio       68 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:20.38,5   1:35.36,6  (8357)   20,583 ¦ 
147/F1       3. Piccari Annarita     66 Rimini               Opera Gatorade                   5:54.37,0     18.40,9   (738)   24,871 ¦ 
57/M3       22. Podesta Patrizio     64 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      2:45.26,0     46.04,5  (4434)   20,854 ¦ 
57/M3      139. Rapisarda Antonino   66 Rimini               La Pedivella                     3:52.02,3   1:52.40,8  (3786)   14,868 ¦ 
110/M3     329. Rinaldi Fabio        63 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:44.34,4   2:07.01,7  (4439)   19,154 ¦ 
110/M3     503. Ruffilli Fausto      65 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:35.01,8   2:57.29,1  (4435)   16,707 ¦ 
147/M3     880. Stefanetti Marco     64 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:23.33,9   3:15.04,6  (4427)   17,515 ¦ 
147/M2     321. Tassinari Daniele    67 Rimini               LGL Bike Team                    6:51.26,2   1:43.06,7  (2871)   21,437 ¦ 
147/M5     311. Tribunale Giovanni   51 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      8:11.08,9   2:47.13,8  (2770)   17,957 ¦ 
147/M3     159. Vandi Maurizio       64 Rimini               LGL Bike Team                    6:09.30,3   1:01.01,0  (2872)   23,869 ¦ 
147/M3      60. Guerra Giuliano      61 Rimini (RN)          Avis Rimini                      5:46.58,1     38.28,8  (1038)   25,420 ¦ 
147/M1       3. Gianni Antonello     74 Riolunato (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:13.05,1      8.26,1    (42)   28,171 ¦ 
110/Top      1. Rocchi Marco         76 Riolunato MO         A.S.Iaccobike                    3:35.30,6       -----    (30)   30,625 ¦ 
147/M2     407. Lorenzini Fabrizio   71 Riva del Garda       Team Carpentari                  7:08.56,8   2:00.37,3  (1215)   20,561 ¦ 
147/M4     208. Pagliarini Giovanni  54 Riva del Garda       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:42.39,7   1:33.30,8  (2304)   21,904 ¦ 
147/M1     312. Pettinacci Guido     73 Riva del Garda       team bike leoni                  8:43.37,5   3:38.58,5  (8401)   16,844 ¦ 
147/M2      86. Poletti Silvano      68 Riva del Garda       Sportclick Team                  5:59.13,6     50.54,1  (1769)   24,552 ¦ 
110/M3     341. Prezzi Enrico        66 Riva del Garda       Team Guaita Bike                 5:46.55,5   2:09.22,8  (4252)   19,024 ¦ 
147/M2      61. Argentieri Carlo     68 Riva del Garda (TN)  Team Carpentari                  5:48.53,7     40.34,2  (1014)   25,279 ¦ 
110/M6      97. Del Pero Bruno       38 Rivalta di Torino    Cedas Fiat Torino                6:31.40,3   2:04.08,2  (3087)   16,850 ¦ 
147/M3     402. Zanoni Roberto       66 Rivalta S/M Mantova  Sanpellegrino Bottoli Artoni     6:50.31,0   1:42.01,7  (3908)   21,485 ¦ 
110/M5     375. De Poli Carlo        51 Rivoli               G.S. Sole delle Alpi             7:32.17,1   3:17.35,8  (4478)   14,592 ¦ 
147/M4     722. Ferrara Salvatore    58 Rivoli               Polisp. Borgonuovo Collegno      8:36.43,8   3:27.34,9  (4486)   17,068 ¦ 
147/M2     304. Persegoni Luca       72 Rivolta d'Adda       GS Cicli Baronchelli             6:46.20,0   1:38.00,5  (8393)   21,706 ¦ 
147/M4     639. Cogliati Mario       58 Robbiate             GS Perego                        8:20.02,4   3:10.53,5  (4639)   17,638 ¦ 
57/M2       15. Scarpellini Alberto  72 Robbiate             Team Spreafico                   2:28.59,4     28.56,9  (1041)   23,155 ¦ 
110/M1      29. Scarpellini Alessand 76 Robbiate             Team Spreafico                   4:29.11,1     41.53,3  (1042)   24,518 ¦ 
110/M2      33. Consolino Ezio       72 Robilante            Becchis Cicli/ Cervaschese 98    4:22.01,1     36.59,2  (4055)   25,189 ¦ 
147/M4     442. Soldi Silvio         56 Rodallo              Team azimut                      7:32.33,6   2:23.24,7  (3844)   19,489 ¦ 
147/M3     812. Clerici Antonello    62 Rodero               GC Binago                        8:09.16,9   3:00.47,6  (6988)   18,026 ¦ 
147/M3     932. Binda Gianfranco     63 ROGENO (LC)          S.C.PRO LOCO CASLETTO ROGENO     8:38.04,2   3:29.34,9  (3805)   17,024 ¦ 
147/M3     909. Locatelli Pierluigi  62 ROGENO (LC)          S.C. PRO LOCO CASLETTO ROGENO    8:32.08,8   3:23.39,5  (3825)   17,221 ¦ 
110/M1      43. Bigi Lorenzo         74 Rolo                 Team Probike                     4:42.41,4     55.23,6  (4213)   23,347 ¦ 
147/M5     456. Alborghetti Claudio  52 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      9:14.42,8   3:50.47,7  (6215)   15,900 ¦ 
57/M4      207. Antonetti Stefano    54 Roma                 Federclubs                       5:06.59,9   2:53.19,0  (4091)   11,237 ¦ 
110/M3     306. Aversa Roberto       64 Roma                 Cicli Mirtella                   5:37.04,1   1:59.31,4  (6542)   19,580 ¦ 
110/M4     245. Bruno Giovanni       56 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:45.53,8   1:57.48,7   (116)   19,080 ¦ 
147/M4     626. Carnovale Giampiero  59 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      8:16.53,7   3:07.44,8  (6223)   17,750 ¦ 
110/M5     139. Chicchisola Marcello 50 Roma                 GS Cicli Gasparini               5:49.53,5   1:35.12,2  (6959)   18,862 ¦ 
57/M5      150. Ciolli Roberto       50 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              4:05.40,4   1:50.42,9  (6983)   14,043 ¦ 
57/F2       50. Claudi Isabella      57 Roma                 Gruppo Ciclistico Claudio Vill   4:23.46,5   2:06.48,0   (479)   13,079 ¦ 
110/M5     223. Coccia Giulio        51 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:20.25,7   2:05.44,4   (126)   17,348 ¦ 
147/M2     499. Colonnello Carlo     67 Roma                 GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:35.30,5   2:27.11,0  (2270)   19,362 ¦ 
110/F1      97. Cordelli Silvia      70 Roma                 Gruppo Sportivo Pedale Val Par   7:24.23,2   2:58.58,4   (835)   14,851 ¦ 
110/M5     226. Crisalli Santo       47 Roma                 Cicli castellaccio               6:21.23,8   2:06.42,5  (1997)   17,304 ¦ 
147/M3       5. D'Agostini Marco     66 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      5:19.58,8     11.29,5  (1285)   27,564 ¦ 
110/M3     241. D'Alessio Fabrizio   65 Roma                 G.C. Pagnotta Cicli Topi         5:22.16,9   1:44.44,2  (7038)   20,478 ¦ 
110/M6      99. D'Alessio Gino       39 Roma                 G.S. Pagnotta Cicli Topi         6:32.49,8   2:05.17,7  (7039)   16,801 ¦ 
57/M4      208. D'Aloja Pasquale     54 Roma                 Federclubs                       5:07.02,8   2:53.21,9  (3858)   11,236 ¦ 
110/F2      21. De Amicis Franca     59 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:20.25,3   1:35.56,9   (338)   17,349 ¦ 
110/M3     337. Donato Gian Luca     61 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:45.53,6   2:08.20,9   (117)   19,081 ¦ 
147/M4     289. Durante Nicola       54 Roma                 Gulliver                         7:00.12,2   1:51.03,3  (7147)   20,989 ¦ 
110/M5     187. Fiammenghi Ferruccio 48 Roma                 BRUNETTI SPORT                   6:08.29,1   1:53.47,8  (3882)   17,911 ¦ 
147/M2     149. Frese Alessandro     69 Roma                 G.S.C. TOR SAPIENZA              6:12.54,6   1:04.35,1  (6015)   23,651 ¦ 
110/M4      64. Giusti Luciano       59 Roma                 G.C.Luca Pinarello               4:46.16,4     58.11,3  (5270)   23,054 ¦ 
110/M4     264. Macri Tommaso        54 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              5:50.24,9   2:02.19,8  (7990)   18,834 ¦ 
147/M2     444. Mampieri Massimilian 71 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              7:19.32,0   2:11.12,5  (5330)   20,066 ¦ 
110/M4     217. Massariello Stefano  54 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               5:36.59,6   1:48.54,5  (8068)   19,584 ¦ 
147/M3     362. Mezzini Daniele      61 Roma                 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA              6:43.14,2   1:34.44,9  (3456)   21,873 ¦ 
147/M4     574. Mezzini Stefano      59 Roma                 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA              8:05.37,0   2:56.28,1  (3457)   18,162 ¦ 
147/M4      91. Mossa Carlo Matteo   59 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              6:16.00,4   1:06.51,5  (3323)   23,457 ¦ 
57/M6      127. Nanni Luciano        42 Roma                 Individuale                      4:36.35,6   1:47.30,0  (2117)   12,473 ¦ 
110/M5     370. Napoli Adriano       52 Roma                 Emporio Del Ciclo Dabliu 061     7:28.42,6   3:14.01,3  (4132)   14,708 ¦ 
57/M4      139. Navarra Angelo       59 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      4:06.33,3   1:52.52,4  (6221)   13,992 ¦ 
110/M5     173. O'Hare Patrick       47 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:02.42,0   1:48.00,7   (124)   18,196 ¦ 
110/M4      88. Perugini Andrea      59 Roma                 G.C. Cicli Montanini             4:55.37,9   1:07.32,8  (1174)   22,325 ¦ 
57/M4      167. Pestrin Corrado      54 Roma                 G.C. Claudio Villa               4:18.24,5   2:04.43,6  (3784)   13,350 ¦ 
147/M4      50. Petrucci Terenzio    54 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      6:02.00,5     52.51,6  (6220)   24,364 ¦ 
110/M3     407. Prandi Andrea        64 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:02.05,1   2:24.32,4   (125)   18,227 ¦ 
147/M5     457. Proietti Modesto     50 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      9:14.43,8   3:50.48,7  (6216)   15,899 ¦ 
147/M3     418. Ristuccia Renzo      61 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:52.09,4   1:43.40,1   (135)   21,399 ¦ 
110/M1     120. Rizzo Carlo          74 Roma                 GS Cicli Petta Sport Ostaliano   5:48.30,6   2:01.12,8  (8592)   18,937 ¦ 
57/M3       57. Rosini Daniele       61 Roma                 Petit Veló                       3:11.04,3   1:11.42,8   (139)   18,056 ¦ 
110/M4     442. Salvatori Enrico     58 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:50.26,7   3:02.21,6   (118)   16,080 ¦ 
147/M2     473. Sangiorgio Davide Gi 70 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      7:25.22,6   2:17.03,1  (6219)   19,803 ¦ 
110/M4     144. Santilli Gianluca    57 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:15.03,5   1:26.58,4   (120)   20,948 ¦ 
147/M6     124. Sartorio Emanuele    45 Roma                 G.S. Lazzaretti                  8:34.32,5   3:07.20,1  (8692)   17,141 ¦ 
110/M2     203. Scalzitti Riccardo   71 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              5:22.34,0   1:37.32,1  (8703)   20,460 ¦ 
147/M3     348. Sciolla Corrado      63 Roma                 Cicli Asteggiano                 6:40.46,6   1:32.17,3  (2803)   22,007 ¦ 
110/M2     210. Sciullo Alessandro   71 Roma                 Cicli Mirtella                   5:26.55,9   1:41.54,0  (5414)   20,187 ¦ 
110/M2     236. Siracusa Roberto     70 Roma                 Cicli Mirtella                   5:33.38,6   1:48.36,7  (5418)   19,781 ¦ 
57/M3      162. Spadoni Ivano        61 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              4:05.38,6   2:06.17,1  (8876)   14,044 ¦ 
57/M5      151. Testa Fortunato      52 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      4:06.32,3   1:51.34,8  (6214)   13,993 ¦ 
147/M3     636. Teveroni Marco       65 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      7:28.40,7   2:20.11,4  (3902)   19,657 ¦ 
147/M4     211. Tommasini Degna Matt 58 Roma                 Pol. Cicli Fatato                6:43.44,1   1:34.35,2  (5475)   21,846 ¦ 
147/M5     115. Torroni Roberto      53 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      7:00.06,3   1:36.11,2  (4606)   20,994 ¦ 
147/M3     990. Traficante Donato    66 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               9:15.56,4   4:07.27,1  (9028)   15,865 ¦ 
110/F2       3. Turi Monica          59 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              4:59.57,2     15.28,8   (307)   22,003 ¦ 
147/M2     620. Vacca Fabrizio       71 Roma                 GS Franchi                       8:09.51,4   3:01.31,9  (9067)   18,005 ¦ 
57/M5       35. Valabrega Stefano    52 Roma                 Petit Veló                       3:21.12,7   1:06.15,2   (137)   17,146 ¦ 
57/M4       36. Linetti Roberto      54 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       3:01.40,6     47.59,7   (138)   18,989 ¦ 
57/M6      113. Cristofoletti Egidio 41 Roma Lido (RM)                                        4:21.54,6   1:32.49,0  (7031)   13,172 ¦ 
147/M1      80. Bandera Alessandro   74 Romanengo            Banco di brescia club di grand   6:15.58,5   1:11.19,5  (1185)   23,459 ¦ 
57/M3      105. Pegoraro Tiziano     63 Romano d'Ezzelino                                     3:33.28,7   1:34.07,2  (8378)   16,160 ¦ 
147/M5     209. Toso Dario           46 Romans (GO)          GS Roby Calzature                7:38.03,5   2:14.08,4  (5096)   19,255 ¦ 
147/M3     182. Cervellin Stefano    62 Roncade              Granfondo Pinarello              6:14.30,8   1:06.01,5  (1366)   23,550 ¦ 
57/M6       73. Magoga Mario         44 Roncade              GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.13,6   1:11.08,0  (6371)   14,361 ¦ 
57/M4      130. Pellegrini Luigi     58 Roncade              GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.15,9   1:46.35,0  (6367)   14,359 ¦ 
57/M5      132. Peloso Luigino       47 Roncade              GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.20,5   1:45.23,0  (6368)   14,354 ¦ 
147/M3     207. Piovesan Francesco   66 Roncade              GC Treviso                       6:18.48,8   1:10.19,5  (2143)   23,283 ¦ 
147/M5     188. Famea Giuseppe       48 Ronchi dei Leg.      GS Roby Calzature                7:31.08,8   2:07.13,7  (7218)   19,550 ¦ 
147/M3     120. Bearzot Gianni       62 Ronchi dei Legionari GS Roby Calzature                6:00.55,8     52.26,5  (1804)   24,436 ¦ 
147/M3     175. Klancic Gianpiero    66 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero-Starbene          6:12.54,0   1:04.24,7  (6472)   23,652 ¦ 
110/M5      52. Reale Gaetano        52 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:16.13,6   1:01.32,3  (2749)   20,871 ¦ 
110/M3      62. Cilli Riccardo       66 Rondissone           G.S.Pedale Leynicese             4:36.16,3     58.43,6  (3943)   23,889 ¦ 
57/M5       41. Innocenti Luigi Paol 48 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             3:27.15,5   1:12.18,0  (4665)   16,645 ¦ 
110/M2     223. Molinelli Luca       67 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             5:29.43,3   1:44.41,4  (4242)   20,016 ¦ 
110/M5     157. Pieri Angiolo        47 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             5:58.50,9   1:44.09,6  (4663)   18,392 ¦ 
147/M2     692. Riva Giuseppe        72 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             8:44.02,7   3:35.43,2  (4666)   16,830 ¦ 
110/M4     362. Rosselli Gianluca    59 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             6:21.38,0   2:33.32,9  (4664)   17,294 ¦ 
147/M1     117. Campagnolo Nicola    75 Rosà                 G.S.Cicli Battaglin              6:33.56,2   1:29.17,2  (3055)   22,389 ¦ 
110/M5      15. Garberino Pio        53 Rosà                 GS Dario dal Fior                4:34.48,8     20.07,5  (1093)   24,016 ¦ 
147/M3     371. Baggio Gianpaolo     65 Rosà (VI)            Team Cavalera                    6:44.22,1   1:35.52,8  (2614)   21,811 ¦ 
110/M6       1. Righini Roberto      42 Rosignano Solvay     G.S. CICLISMO AVIS ROSIGNANO     4:27.32,1       -----  (3842)   24,669 ¦ 
110/M3      17. Dissegna Andrea      64 Rossano Veneto       Granfondo Pinarello              4:13.42,7     36.10,0  (2273)   26,013 ¦ 
147/M2      93. Bolis Alessandro     71 Rossino              G.C. SCANZIANI                   6:01.34,7     53.15,2  (1967)   24,393 ¦ 
110/M2     207. Agostoni Dario       69 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        5:25.33,6   1:40.31,7  (4649)   20,272 ¦ 
147/M1      22. Agostoni Luca        73 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        5:33.26,3     28.47,3  (1311)   26,451 ¦ 
110/M1     108. Magni Alessandro     77 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        5:35.14,0   1:47.56,2  (4634)   19,687 ¦ 
147/M2     165. Riva Livio           67 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        6:15.03,2   1:06.43,7  (1304)   23,516 ¦ 
110/M5      19. Sironi Sergio        46 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        4:40.29,4     25.48,1  (1301)   23,530 ¦ 
110/M5      98. Crippa Angelo        52 Rovagnate (CO)       GS Perego                        5:35.14,4   1:20.33,1  (4648)   19,687 ¦ 
110/M4     107. Rocca Mario          55 Rovagnate LC         GS Perego                        5:03.19,6   1:15.14,5  (4640)   21,758 ¦ 
110/M3      34. Vivenzio Massimilian 66 Rovagnate LC         GS Perego                        4:27.02,9     49.30,2  (1305)   24,714 ¦ 
147/M1     146. Peverelli Claudio    75 Rovellasca           Nuova Corti Scapin               6:49.12,6   1:44.33,6  (5362)   21,553 ¦ 
147/M3      69. Stamerra Gianfranco  64 Rovello Porro        Velo Club Cadorago               5:49.45,0     41.15,7  (1109)   25,218 ¦ 
57/M5       32. Azzolini Renzo       47 Rovereto             Polisportiva Lizzanella          3:16.47,4   1:01.49,9  (3694)   17,531 ¦ 
147/M3     643. Azzolini Roberto     62 Rovereto             Team Consolati Gelatomania       7:29.49,6   2:21.20,3  (6546)   19,607 ¦ 
110/M4      86. Di Fazio Ettore      60 Rovereto             Team Rasera One                  4:55.22,7   1:07.17,6  (1088)   22,344 ¦ 
147/M3      40. Galvagni Andrea      63 Rovereto             L' Arcobaleno carraro Team       5:40.39,3     32.10,0  (1235)   25,891 ¦ 
110/M4      34. Meneghelli Emilio    58 Rovereto             L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM        4:32.53,1     44.48,0  (8107)   24,186 ¦ 
110/M4      47. Perenzoni Renato     60 Rovereto             Ass. Polisportiva Lizzanella     4:39.09,6     51.04,5  (1190)   23,642 ¦ 
110/M5      66. Tamanini Aldo        51 Rovereto             POLISPORTIVA LIZZANELLA          5:22.19,0   1:07.37,7  (3792)   20,476 ¦ 
110/M6      43. Roversi Giovanni     45 Rovigo               GS Pedale Rodigino               5:41.41,0   1:14.08,9  (3229)   19,316 ¦ 
110/M2     199. Facchinetto Luca     68 Rubano               GS Veloci Mestrino               5:20.56,5   1:35.54,6  (2721)   20,564 ¦ 
147/M2      63. Manin Giorgio        72 Rubano               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:49.24,2     41.04,7  (8025)   25,243 ¦ 
57/M4      101. Omenetto Antonio     60 Rubano               GS Veloci Mestrino               3:41.33,2   1:27.52,3  (2728)   15,571 ¦ 
147/M3     925. Bortoletti Alfonso   61 RUBANO (PD)          G.C. ATLETICO di Silvio Martin   8:35.53,2   3:27.23,9  (3764)   17,096 ¦ 
147/M2     239. Toffanin Mirko       68 Rubano PD            GS Veloci Mestrino               6:30.59,8   1:22.40,3  (2731)   22,557 ¦ 
147/M5      60. Turatto Angelo       53 Rubano PD            GS Veloci Mestrino               6:38.41,4   1:14.46,3  (2727)   22,122 ¦ 
57/M6        4. Zilioli Italo        41 Ruffia                                                2:57.21,8      8.16,2   (168)   19,451 ¦ 
147/M5     275. Baldini Paolo        51 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:59.15,9   2:35.20,8  (2998)   18,403 ¦ 
147/M1     114. Casaccia Marco       77 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              6:32.45,9   1:28.06,9  (3000)   22,456 ¦ 
147/M5     267. Graziani Luciano     52 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:57.52,6   2:33.57,5  (2997)   18,456 ¦ 
147/M2     115. Morelli Maurizio     68 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              6:06.51,5     58.32,0  (3003)   24,041 ¦ 
110/M3     516. Zanchini Andrea      65 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              6:39.59,9   3:02.27,2  (2996)   16,500 ¦ 
147/M2     445. Zanchini Fabio       69 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:19.49,1   2:11.29,6  (3001)   20,053 ¦ 

totale 246



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.