Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per località "O"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2     657. Chiappa Luca         67 Occhieppo Inferiore  Gtt squadra corse                8:28.46,7   3:20.27,2  (3553)   17,335 ¦ 
147/M5     164. Tiengo Inerio        47 Occhieppo Inferiore  Cral Regione Piemonte            7:23.03,8   1:59.08,7  (3257)   19,906 ¦ 
110/M2       2. Napolitano Roberto   68 OCCHIEPPO SUPERIORE  GS TRASPORTI NANI GIO'           3:45.11,6      0.09,7    (83)   29,308 ¦ 
147/M4     480. Balliana Franco      57 Oderzo TV            Veloclub Fuorisoglia             7:43.43,3   2:34.34,4  (3876)   19,020 ¦ 
110/M3     346. Verno Mirco          65 Oderzo TV            VELOCLUB FUORISOGLIA - PN        5:47.32,5   2:09.59,8  (3904)   18,990 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  D'Angelo Stefano     68 Offida               GS Mary Confezioni                   -----     partito  (7040)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     256. Corbellini Alessandr 71 Oleggio              S.C. Marano Ticino Cicli Milan   5:42.36,7   1:57.34,8  (3076)   19,263 ¦ 
110/M4     358. Gasbarri Alfonso     57 Oleggio              SC Marano Ticino                 6:20.48,2   2:32.43,1  (3119)   17,331 ¦ 
110/M1      30. Ferrario Daniele     74 Olgiate Molgora      Team Spreafico                   4:29.12,6     41.54,8  (1040)   24,516 ¦ 
147/F2       1. Smorgon Tiziana      57 Olgiate Olona        Opera Gatorade                   5:47.02,0       -----   (332)   25,415 ¦ 
57/M5      219. Arnaboldi Bruno      46 OLIVETO LARIO ( LECC G.S. THE BIKE                    5:03.04,5   2:48.07,0  (3629)   11,383 ¦ 
57/M5      241. Bainotti Giacomo     53 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          7:31.20,4   5:16.22,9  (6559)    7,643 ¦ 
110/M2     124. Cerutti Alan         71 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          4:58.15,1   1:13.13,2  (6952)   22,128 ¦ 
57/M3       41. Ercole Roberto       64 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          3:04.29,9   1:05.08,4  (7185)   18,699 ¦ 
110/M1      48. Falvino Nicola       75 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          4:45.28,8     58.11,0  (7217)   23,118 ¦ 
110/M5     219. Gardoni Massimo      51 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:19.20,6   2:04.39,3  (7349)   17,398 ¦ 
110/M1      85. Gardoni Matteo       75 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          5:15.35,4   1:28.17,6  (7350)   20,913 ¦ 
110/M4     309. Giroldini Bruno      55 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:03.11,3   2:15.06,2  (7425)   18,172 ¦ 
147/M2     147. Knutti Massimo       68 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:12.43,4   1:04.23,9  (7798)   23,663 ¦ 
147/M2     126. Ottone Alessandro    69 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:09.25,3   1:01.05,8  (8324)   23,875 ¦ 
147/M5      70. Ragazzi Luciano      49 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:45.57,5   1:22.02,4  (8517)   21,726 ¦ 
147/M3     658. Ricca Maurizio       63 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          7:32.42,9   2:24.13,6  (8564)   19,482 ¦ 
147/F1      23. Sesiani Maddalena    66 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          7:02.42,8   1:26.46,7   (777)   20,865 ¦ 
147/M4     245. Veggiotti Giuseppe   56 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:52.19,2   1:43.10,3  (9109)   21,391 ¦ 
110/M1      76. Guida Enrico         78 Omignano Scalo       CICLOCILENTO TEAM                5:08.21,6   1:21.03,8  (3427)   21,403 ¦ 
147/M3     787. Falavigna Paolo      61 Oppeano              Sportclick Team                  8:01.24,4   2:52.55,1  (7211)   18,321 ¦ 
147/Top      4. Bachini Maurizio     75 Orentano             G.S. 46°Brigata Aerea            4:44.40,2      6.35,4     (1)   30,983 ¦ 
147/M1     198. Banfi Nicola         76 Origgio              U. C. Preganana                  7:14.57,4   2:10.18,4  (6575)   20,277 ¦ 
110/M4     157. Andreani Primo       55 Ortonovo             VF M. Pelliccia                  5:21.26,4   1:33.21,3  (6507)   20,532 ¦ 
57/M5       25. Bedini Dino          48 Ortonovo             Gs Bici Center                   3:10.52,8     55.55,3  (6628)   18,074 ¦ 
110/M3      60. Nani Norberto        63 Ortonovo             VF M. Pelliccia                  4:35.21,8     57.49,1  (1854)   23,968 ¦ 
147/M3     119. Tavarini Gianmarco   66 Ortonovo             Gs Bici Center                   6:00.54,8     52.25,5  (5129)   24,437 ¦ 
147/M3     316. Cupini Andrea        62 Ortonovo SP          Gs Bici Center                   6:35.37,4   1:27.08,1  (1867)   22,293 ¦ 
147/M3     981. Braconi Valerio      61 Osimo                Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo          9:08.28,1   3:59.58,8  (4409)   16,081 ¦ 
147/M3     979. Coletta Fabio        61 Osimo                Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo          9:08.26,1   3:59.56,8  (4408)   16,082 ¦ 
110/M2     145. Principi Davide      69 Osimo (AN)           Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo          5:03.02,4   1:18.00,5  (8495)   21,779 ¦ 
57/M3       90. Assogna Paolo        66 OSPEDALETTI (IM)     CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI           3:28.19,4   1:28.57,9  (6437)   16,560 ¦ 
57/M4       74. Marsigli Maurizio    54 Osteria Grande       Team Aliparma Cycling            3:29.27,7   1:15.46,8    (95)   16,470 ¦ 
57/F2       15. Zanoli Miriam        61 Osteria Grande       Team Aliparma Cycling            3:31.16,8   1:14.18,3   (319)   16,329 ¦ 
147/M5      29. Golfieri Valter      50 Osteria Grande Bolog SC Sergio Dalfiume               6:22.06,1     58.11,0  (2281)   23,082 ¦ 
110/M4     181. Ceccarelli Stefano   56 Ostia Lido (RM)      FDS Ostia                        5:28.08,5   1:40.03,4  (1336)   20,113 ¦ 
147/M3     395. Poli Alberto         66 Ozzano dell'Emilia   Faenza Cycling Team              6:49.02,1   1:40.32,8  (4654)   21,562 ¦ 
147/M3      74. Visani Valerio       65 Ozzano dell'Emilia   Top Racing Bike                  5:50.18,4     41.49,1  (1031)   25,177 ¦ 
147/M4     697. Mingardi Claudio     57 Ozzano Emilia        Team Salieri                     8:31.53,5   3:22.44,6  (2708)   17,230 ¦ 

totale 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.