Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per località "N"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/F1       2. Pristinger Marion    74 Nalles               Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   4:32.00,8      6.36,0   (743)   24,263 ¦ 
147/F1      72. Testi Sonia          72 Nantola              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:36.17,8   3:00.21,7   (519)   17,083 ¦ 
110/M1     111. Tira Orviero         73 Nave                 GS Carrera                       5:37.53,6   1:50.35,8  (8996)   19,532 ¦ 
110/M1       1. De Beni Daniele      73 Negrar               A.S.Sant Luis                    3:47.17,8       -----  (3084)   29,036 ¦ 
110/M2      58. Zancanaro Marco      68 Negrar VR            Viner Evolution Team             4:30.39,2     45.37,3  (1017)   24,385 ¦ 
110/F1      84. Marcarino Barbara    69 Neive (CN)           G.S. CARRETTA                    7:03.03,3   2:37.38,5   (908)   15,600 ¦ 
110/M2     ---  Agostoni Piergiorgio 70 Nervesa della Battag Granfondo Pinarello             squalifica       -----  (4930)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     125. Martignago Paolo     67 Nervesa della Battag TEAM DDM diavoli del montello    6:09.19,1   1:00.59,6  (1131)   23,881 ¦ 
57/M3      155. Mascia Angelo        62 Nettuno              NETTUNO BIKE                     4:03.51,9   2:04.30,4  (3663)   14,147 ¦ 
110/M4      33. Cappelletti Arthur   57 Neumarkt BZ          Bike Club Egna                   4:32.44,3     44.39,2  (1772)   24,199 ¦ 
110/M3     363. Bandini Paolo        61 Neviano degli Arduin Pedale Val Parma                 5:51.31,7   2:13.59,0  (6283)   18,775 ¦ 
147/M5     426. Burdese Maurizio     47 Nichelino            Soc. Ass. Ciclisti Ferrati Tos   8:57.55,7   3:34.00,6  (6285)   16,396 ¦ 
147/M2     168. Davare Andrea        72 NOALE                G.S. PRIMIERO                    6:16.18,0   1:07.58,5  (3859)   23,438 ¦ 
110/M2     385. Gallo Tonino         68 Noale                S. C. NOALE                      6:54.23,2   3:09.21,3  (7337)   15,927 ¦ 
110/M1     122. Gallo Stefano        74 NOALE   (Venezia)    S. C. NOALE                      5:49.50,7   2:02.32,9  (6340)   18,865 ¦ 
147/M3     610. Masiero Natalino     62 NOALE   (Venezia)    S. C. NOALE                      7:23.16,2   2:14.46,9  (2289)   19,897 ¦ 
110/M2     279. Sovegni Diego        68 NOALE   (Venezia)    S. C. NOALE                      5:49.48,1   2:04.46,2  (6342)   18,867 ¦ 
57/M6       71. Arcari Antonio       40 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 3:59.09,8   1:10.04,2  (4469)   14,425 ¦ 
147/M5     338. Cacciani Marco       53 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 8:18.18,9   2:54.23,8  (6867)   17,699 ¦ 
110/M3     428. Fagandini Fabio      63 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 6:12.26,6   2:34.53,9  (7206)   17,720 ¦ 
57/M4      117. Melegari Paolo       59 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 3:52.16,1   1:38.35,2  (8104)   14,853 ¦ 
110/M3     332. Pattacini Gianluca   64 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 5:45.05,0   2:07.32,3  (5105)   19,125 ¦ 
110/M3     429. Scarica Michele      62 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 6:13.04,0   2:35.31,3  (8704)   17,691 ¦ 
57/M3      150. Schiaretti Marco     62 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 3:57.47,5   1:58.26,0  (8729)   14,508 ¦ 
147/M3     848. Lunghi Gianni        66 Noceto (PR)          GC Monta in Bici                 8:16.28,8   3:07.59,5  (7974)   17,765 ¦ 
110/M3      41. Pedretti Alberto     65 noceto parma         GS Torrile                       4:28.41,4     51.08,7  (1137)   24,563 ¦ 
110/M6       5. Marangoni Mario      41 Nole                 S.C.Redil                        4:45.15,5     17.43,4  (4238)   23,136 ¦ 
147/M6       3. Bruni Emilio         44 Nonantola            Polisportiva Nonantola           6:03.20,5     36.08,1  (4205)   24,274 ¦ 
147/M3     231. Brusa Domenico       64 Nonantola            Polisportiva Nonantola           6:22.45,1   1:14.15,8  (4232)   23,043 ¦ 
110/M4     151. Malpighi Franco      60 Nonantola            Polisportiva Nonantola           5:17.22,0   1:29.16,9  (8013)   20,796 ¦ 
147/M4     700. Testi Loreno         60 Nonantola            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:32.28,8   3:23.19,9  (4281)   17,210 ¦ 
110/M2     117. Truccone Gianluca    70 None                 GSC None                         4:55.52,7   1:10.50,8  (6318)   22,306 ¦ 
57/M2      100. Boschetti Sergio     71 NOVAGLI DI MONTICHIA PEDALE CASTELNOVESE              3:56.18,8   1:56.16,3  (2847)   14,599 ¦ 
147/M2     671. Bondenari Marco      68 Novara               Team verdeazzurra Galliate       8:33.02,5   3:24.43,0  (3369)   17,191 ¦ 
110/M5      39. Bravini Claudio      53 Novara               S.C.Marano Ticino                5:03.59,1     49.17,8  (3941)   21,711 ¦ 
57/M5      167. Colli Maurizio       50 Novara               GS Delicatesse                   4:16.50,2   2:01.52,7  (6994)   13,432 ¦ 
147/M2     414. Di Palma Maurizio    70 Novara               SC Trino 2000                    7:10.04,3   2:01.44,8  (4709)   20,508 ¦ 
147/M3     507. Ferrari Vittorio     65 Novara               Team verdeazzurra galliate       7:07.56,1   1:59.26,8  (3401)   20,610 ¦ 
147/M3     686. Gioffrè Alessandro   63 Novara                                                7:38.24,4   2:29.55,1  (7413)   19,240 ¦ 
110/M3     528. Zappa Marco          62 Novara               UC Ternatese                     6:43.57,0   3:06.24,3  (6432)   16,338 ¦ 
147/M3      87. Negri Giancarlo      62 Novate Milanese      Ass. Nuova Vita Pedale Cassina   5:54.30,1     46.00,8  (2300)   24,879 ¦ 
57/M3       15. Selva Giorgio        62 Novate Milanese      Ass. Nuova Vita-Ped. Cassina N   2:38.42,2     39.20,7  (2312)   21,738 ¦ 
110/M2      65. Gaudiano Giuseppe    70 Nove                 Stocchero ranging team           4:34.22,6     49.20,7  (3419)   24,054 ¦ 
147/M3     662. Tommasin Maurizio    65 Noventa              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:34.01,7   2:25.32,4  (9008)   19,426 ¦ 
110/M6     109. Lombardo Gabriele    43 Noventa Padovana     GS Romano Metaldent              6:40.48,8   2:13.16,7  (2544)   16,466 ¦ 
110/M6     155. Spinello Battista    40 Noventa Padovana     GS Romano Metaldent              7:15.56,9   2:48.24,8  (2542)   15,139 ¦ 
147/M3     157. Ferro Fabio          61 Noventa Vicentina    G.s.Dossi                        6:09.17,1   1:00.47,8  (7251)   23,883 ¦ 
110/M3       3. Nicoletto Stefano    65 Noventa Vicentina (V D-Team                           3:51.17,8     13.45,1  (2251)   28,534 ¦ 
110/M2     108. Bonissone Fabrizio   69 Novi Ligure          Racing Team La Bici              4:51.11,6   1:06.09,7  (6762)   22,665 ¦ 
147/M5     468. Giustacchini Roberto 48 Noviglio             GS Circ. Person. Comit           9:39.38,6   4:15.43,5  (3424)   15,216 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Zoccante Pierangelo  71 Nuvolento            GS Carrera                           -----     partito  (9320)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     268. Boifava Fabio        64 Nuvolento BS         GS Carrera                       5:29.14,7   1:51.42,0  (6740)   20,045 ¦ 
110/M2     122. Serioli Mauro        67 Nuvolera             GS Carrera                       4:57.36,2   1:12.34,3  (1790)   22,177 ¦ 

totale 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.