Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per località "M"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M4     358. Colla Fabrizio       58 Madonna dell'Albero  GS Nostromo-Yoga Ravenna         7:14.38,5   2:05.29,6  (3073)   20,292 ¦ 
147/M5     320. Pedrocco Flavio      52 Madonna dell'Albero  S.C. Pedale Ravennate            8:13.35,9   2:49.40,8  (8375)   17,868 ¦ 
147/M2      73. Giannetti Luca       70 Magione              GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:54.37,8     46.18,3    (58)   24,870 ¦ 
57/M4       86. Muri Giampaolo       58 Magione PG           GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:34.18,1   1:20.37,2  (2642)   16,098 ¦ 
110/M2      73. Dalle Nogare Roberto 70 Magrè di Schio (VI)  G.S.Cicli Cappellotto Vetreria   4:36.28,1     51.26,2  (3392)   23,872 ¦ 
57/M6      149. Toridandel Bruno     43 Magrè sulla Strada d Team Fiandre Bolzano             5:08.32,9   2:19.27,3   (201)   11,181 ¦ 
57/M2        9. Ölgartner Robert     68 Magreid BZ           Bike Club Egna                   2:19.31,4     19.28,9  (1771)   24,727 ¦ 
147/M3     740. Ciattaglia Aureliano 64 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. Ruota Libera Moie           7:50.38,5   2:42.09,2  (6970)   18,740 ¦ 
147/M3     760. Marconi Guglielmo    62 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. Ruota Libera Moie           7:54.57,4   2:46.28,1  (3981)   18,570 ¦ 
147/M4     531. Manieri Fabio        58 Maiolati Spontini (A Società Ruota Libera Moie (AN)   7:54.57,4   2:45.48,5  (4237)   18,570 ¦ 
57/M5      165. Pirani Franco        51 Malborghetto di Boar DLF Ferrara                      4:13.55,9   1:58.58,4  (6454)   13,586 ¦ 
147/M3     836. Battaini Fausto      61 Malnate              GC Binago                        8:13.53,9   3:05.24,6  (6863)   17,857 ¦ 
110/M2     312. Ughetta Paolo        69 Malnate              GC Binago                        6:03.55,4   2:18.53,5  (5031)   18,135 ¦ 
147/M5     332. Pozzi Vittorio       48 Malnate VA           UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.39,3   2:53.44,2  (8485)   17,723 ¦ 
57/M4      212. Martini Ilario       59 Malo                 C.S. Case di Maló                5:29.03,8   3:15.22,9  (8056)   10,484 ¦ 
147/M2     170. Revrenna Andrea      72 Malo                 UC Carrè                         6:16.46,3   1:08.26,8  (3725)   23,409 ¦ 
147/M6     129. Mapelli Pietro       44 Mandello del Lario   G.S.Torrevilla Mtb               8:45.04,4   3:17.52,0  (3447)   16,797 ¦ 
110/M3       6. Triboli Fabio        66 Mandello del Lario   Bike Team Mandella               4:02.16,6     24.43,9   (115)   27,241 ¦ 
147/M5      14. Tonoli Angelo        53 Manerba del Garda    GS Carrera                       6:07.44,9     43.49,8  (1793)   23,983 ¦ 
147/M3     845. Crozzoli Roberto     64 Maniago              G.C. Cellina Bike                8:15.52,4   3:07.23,1  (7034)   17,786 ¦ 
147/M3     632. Sanavro Roberto      61 Maniago              G.C. Cellina Bike                7:27.56,8   2:19.27,5  (8672)   19,689 ¦ 
110/M2     135. Binotti Simone       69 Mantova              Polisportiva Levata              5:00.04,4   1:15.02,5  (2568)   21,994 ¦ 
147/M2     480. Boni Cristian        70 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     7:28.13,9   2:19.54,4  (3039)   19,677 ¦ 
147/M2     613. Bottura Marco        68 Mantova              SC Learco Guerra                 8:07.55,3   2:59.35,8  (6791)   18,076 ¦ 
147/M1     239. Busi Marco           74 Mantova              SC Learco Guerra                 7:34.50,9   2:30.11,9  (5137)   19,391 ¦ 
110/M2      29. Campana Massimo      70 Mantova              Formigosa Carra                  4:17.59,5     32.57,6  (3056)   25,582 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  De Luigi Alberto     56 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletti Bike Team         -----     partito  (7067)      --- ¦ 
57/F1       14. Gaidella Barbara     72 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     3:19.38,3     35.21,8   (437)   17,281 ¦ 
57/M2      138. Grandi Mauro         70 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     4:34.18,9   2:34.16,4  (3130)   12,576 ¦ 
110/M2     132. Morelli Renato       67 Mantova              GS Bicimania Marmirolo           4:59.34,5   1:14.32,6  (6160)   22,031 ¦ 
57/M2       72. Motta Paolo          68 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     3:34.52,3   1:34.49,8  (3174)   16,056 ¦ 
110/M5     265. Rossi Giovanni       51 Mantova              Individuale                      6:34.15,3   2:19.34,0  (6476)   16,740 ¦ 
110/M3     150. Fornari Roberto      62 Mantova (MN)         SC Learco Guerra                 5:01.08,2   1:23.35,5  (1872)   21,916 ¦ 
110/M5     183. Arnone Francesco     53 Maranello            Team Iaccobike - Avis            6:07.17,6   1:52.36,3  (6126)   17,969 ¦ 
110/M1     125. Arnone Massimiliano  74 Maranello            Team Iaccobike - Avis            5:56.54,6   2:09.36,8  (6131)   18,492 ¦ 
147/M3     536. Macchioni Marcello   65 Maranello            NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          7:12.14,9   2:03.45,6  (3714)   20,404 ¦ 
147/M4     429. Modena Ettore        59 Marco                Team Carpentari                  7:29.50,1   2:20.41,2  (8158)   19,607 ¦ 
147/M4      20. Gatti Giuseppe       59 Marco di Rovereto    Cicli Miori-Mercedes Nord Auto   5:47.21,5     38.12,6  (7358)   25,391 ¦ 
57/M1       16. Lorenzini Michele    75 Marco di Rovereto (T Team Carpentari                  3:10.30,4   1:04.48,1  (7963)   18,109 ¦ 
147/M2     294. Vivarelli Massimo    68 Maresca              MONTAGNA PISTOIESE BIKE          6:43.58,5   1:35.39,0  (3686)   21,833 ¦ 
147/M1       2. Brivio Alessio       75 Maresso              GS Perego                        5:09.08,4      4.29,4    (88)   28,530 ¦ 
110/M1     180. Brivio Emilio        74 Maresso              GS Perego                        7:34.41,0   3:47.23,2  (4633)   14,515 ¦ 
110/M3      64. Trevisan Maurizio    66 Marghera             G. Ciclistico Biesse             4:36.40,6     59.07,9  (2199)   23,854 ¦ 
147/M3     123. Besana Roberto       61 Mariano Comense      GS Byroll                        6:01.35,6     53.06,3  (1078)   24,392 ¦ 
147/F1      45. Pensa Patrizia       64 Mariano Comense      Ciclistica erbese                7:37.34,9   2:01.38,8   (312)   19,275 ¦ 
147/M4     233. Sironi Franco        58 Mariano Comense      Ciclistica erbese                6:49.42,4   1:40.33,5  (3621)   21,527 ¦ 
147/M3     458. Medeot Sandro        64 Mariano del Friuli ( GC All Star                      6:57.29,6   1:49.00,3  (2102)   21,126 ¦ 
110/M2     325. Folgori Giovanni     72 Marina di Carrara    AQUAWATER SYSTEM                 6:11.19,8   2:26.17,9  (5257)   17,773 ¦ 
110/M4      82. Ricci Adriano        58 Marina di Massa      Club Alpi Apuane                 4:54.22,7   1:06.17,6  (4312)   22,420 ¦ 
57/M5      126. Ustioni Augusto      50 Marina di Massa      Club Alpi Apuane                 3:58.45,3   1:43.47,8  (4307)   14,449 ¦ 
57/M5       60. Marchetti Paolo      49 Marina di Pietrasant Club Alpi Apuane                 3:35.27,5   1:20.30,0  (4306)   16,012 ¦ 
110/M4     262. Rivani Luciano       59 Marina di Ravenna    GS Classense Ravenna             5:49.45,1   2:01.40,0  (2718)   18,870 ¦ 
147/M1     209. Carboni Lucio        75 Marotta              GC Publicrea Senigallia          7:19.27,0   2:14.48,0  (2993)   20,070 ¦ 
110/M5     312. Santini Gianluigi    52 Marotta              GC Publicrea Senigallia          6:55.23,2   2:40.41,9  (2994)   15,888 ¦ 
147/M3     154. Ronchin Massimo      65 Martellago           Granfondo Pinarello              6:08.51,7   1:00.22,4  (1367)   23,911 ¦ 
57/M6       12. Merli Emilio         41 Martignano           Bren Team Trento                 3:15.33,2     26.27,6  (2671)   17,642 ¦ 
110/M3     336. Di Bella Orazio      62 Marzabotto           Sasso Marconi                    5:45.35,1   2:08.02,4  (6445)   19,098 ¦ 
147/M4     577. Valaguzza Amedeo     54 Masate               G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO           8:06.21,8   2:57.12,9  (2318)   18,134 ¦ 
110/M5     357. Galtarossa Alessandr 47 Maserà di Padova     Airone                           7:15.56,8   3:01.15,5  (7338)   15,139 ¦ 
57/M5      245. Davanzo Danilo       53 Maserada sul Piave   G.S.Arredamenti Cenedese         8:39.05,1   6:24.07,6  (3808)    6,646 ¦ 
110/M6      73. Lorenzon Antonio     40 Maserada sul Piave   UCS Ottavio Zuliani              6:07.59,1   1:40.27,0  (4712)   17,935 ¦ 
110/M2     245. Lorenzon Mauro       67 Maserada sul Piave   UCS Ottavio Zuliani              5:38.07,4   1:53.05,5  (4713)   19,519 ¦ 
147/M2     643. Nave Andrea          67 Maserada sul Piave   Ucs Ottavio Zuliani              8:22.24,6   3:14.05,1  (8246)   17,555 ¦ 
147/M3     158. Pozzobon Silvano     64 Maserada sul Piave   TEAM DDM diavoli del montello    6:09.25,4   1:00.56,1  (2309)   23,875 ¦ 
110/M4     211. Allione Tiziano      58 Masio                WAY-ASSAUTO CICLI GIORGIO        5:35.27,3   1:47.22,2  (3350)   19,674 ¦ 
110/M4     129. Foddai Ignazio       55 Masio                Way assauto cicli giorgio asti   5:09.52,9   1:21.47,8  (3567)   21,298 ¦ 
110/M4     428. Onofrio Elio         59 Maslianico           A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON CLUB    6:45.27,9   2:57.22,8  (8308)   16,277 ¦ 
57/M4       52. Aliboni Archimede    58 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  3:17.06,0   1:03.25,1  (6498)   17,503 ¦ 
147/M2       7. Angeli Mario         70 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  5:16.16,9      7.57,4    (64)   27,886 ¦ 
110/M6      13. Angeli Sergio        41 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  5:07.07,0     39.34,9  (6512)   21,490 ¦ 
57/M5       23. Ariani Mauro         47 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  3:08.50,3     53.52,8  (6525)   18,269 ¦ 
57/M3      128. Badiali Alberto      61 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  3:44.53,6   1:45.32,1  (6552)   15,340 ¦ 
147/M3     918. Battini Stefano      64 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 8:34.53,2   3:26.23,9  (4314)   17,129 ¦ 
147/M3     282. Bonotti Adamo        61 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  6:31.15,0   1:22.45,7  (5068)   22,543 ¦ 
110/M3     257. Cantarelli Gino      65 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 5:25.30,8   1:47.58,1  (4310)   20,275 ¦ 
57/M2       43. Cantarelli Mauro     68 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 3:13.33,8   1:13.31,3  (4309)   17,823 ¦ 
147/M5     438. Castellini Enrico    52 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  9:04.35,8   3:40.40,7  (1785)   16,195 ¦ 
110/M3     486. Del Mancino Ermando  63 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  6:31.49,6   2:54.16,9  (7087)   16,844 ¦ 
57/M6       39. Fruzzetti Carlo      37 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  3:40.04,1     50.58,5  (7319)   15,676 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Guerra Giovanni      49 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                      -----     partito  (7513)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     439. Marangon Alberto     49 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  9:04.36,2   3:40.41,1  (5069)   16,195 ¦ 
110/M3     328. Rustighi Alessandro  65 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 5:44.32,6   2:06.59,9  (4305)   19,155 ¦ 
57/M3       82. Sesti Renzo Roberto  66 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 3:24.45,7   1:25.24,2  (4308)   16,848 ¦ 
110/M5      77. Sorrentino Nicola    47 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  5:25.51,0   1:11.09,7  (8873)   20,254 ¦ 
57/M6      165. Talamoni Franco      43 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  1:56.49,4 Passo Pordo  (8948)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     349. Tognoni Luca         72 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  6:55.47,0   1:47.27,5  (9000)   21,212 ¦ 
147/M2     720. Triglia Riccardo     68 Massa                Team Bicisport Carrara           8:59.01,6   3:50.42,1  (4530)   16,362 ¦ 
147/M5      47. Turba Piero          52 Massa                Team Bicisport Carrara           6:32.11,2   1:08.16,1  (4532)   22,489 ¦ 
110/M5      89. Cappé Giovanni       51 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 5:31.40,2   1:16.58,9  (4313)   19,899 ¦ 
57/M4       54. Michelucci Alessandr 58 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:19.45,5   1:06.04,6  (4311)   17,270 ¦ 
147/M2      44. Zampolini Francesco  72 massa carrara fraz a Dream team tarducci antonio ca   5:43.47,6     35.28,1  (3526)   25,654 ¦ 
110/M4       6. Sabatini Rinaldo     59 Massa e Cozzile      Cicloamatori  Buggiano           4:16.36,4     28.31,3  (1063)   25,720 ¦ 
110/M2     239. Bighi Moris          69 Massa Fiscaglia      TEAM ZAPPATERRA                  5:34.51,0   1:49.49,1  (2792)   19,710 ¦ 
110/M4     185. Menicucci Giovanni   60 Massa Macinaia       Ciclo Team S.Ginese              5:29.50,6   1:41.45,5  (8109)   20,009 ¦ 
147/M4     414. Scatena P.Luigi      57 Massa Macinaia       Kulmine Wac                      7:26.20,7   2:17.11,8  (8705)   19,760 ¦ 
147/M4     766. Venturini Riccardo   57 Massarosa            GS Kulmine                       9:00.07,1   3:50.58,2  (2980)   16,329 ¦ 
57/M3        6. Cataldi Sergio       65 Massarosa (LU)       G.S. Bianchi Team                2:20.42,5     21.21,0  (1982)   24,518 ¦ 
110/M4     506. Ranghetto Bruno      54 Mastrà di Padova     Airone                           7:15.55,1   3:27.50,0  (8523)   15,140 ¦ 
147/M4     229. Maestrini Alain      59 Mazzano              GS Carrera                       6:47.45,8   1:38.36,9  (1795)   21,630 ¦ 
110/M3     395. Malossini Vittorio   66 Mazzano              GS Carrera                       5:59.55,3   2:22.22,6  (5078)   18,337 ¦ 
110/M3     286. Scaroni Ernesto      61 Mazzano              GS Carrera                       5:32.17,0   1:54.44,3  (5079)   19,862 ¦ 
110/M3     339. Fabbris Rossano      62 Meda MI              GS Byroll                        5:46.29,4   2:08.56,7  (3099)   19,048 ¦ 
147/F1      28. Rampollo Clara       72 Mede                 Liguria Sport                    7:10.47,4   1:34.51,3   (516)   20,474 ¦ 
147/F1      34. Squeri Maria Cristin 73 Medesano             AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:19.04,1   1:43.08,0   (689)   20,087 ¦ 
110/M3     376. Picchi Domenico Marc 62 Mediano              BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       5:54.07,1   2:16.34,4  (8414)   18,637 ¦ 
110/M1     145. Andalo Luca          74 Medicina             Top Racing Bike                  6:17.43,9   2:30.26,1  (6505)   17,472 ¦ 
147/M1     112. Pasqualotto Cristian 73 Medicina             Società Ciclistica Medicina 19   6:32.12,6   1:27.33,6  (8362)   22,487 ¦ 
147/M2     250. Sasdelli Marco       67 Medicina             Società Ciclistica Medicina 19   6:32.15,1   1:23.55,6  (8693)   22,485 ¦ 
57/M6       15. Terranini Luciano    31 Meina                GC Aronese                       3:21.12,0     32.06,4  (8976)   17,147 ¦ 
110/F1      34. Morando Piera        68 Melazzo              Cartosio Bike                    5:55.25,1   1:30.00,3   (440)   18,569 ¦ 
147/M2     440. Viglino Vittorio     67 Melazzo              Pedale Selvaggio                 7:18.41,9   2:10.22,4  (3266)   20,104 ¦ 
110/M5     130. Portolani Pierluigi  48 Meldola              AS Il  Bradipo                   5:48.32,1   1:33.50,8  (8477)   18,936 ¦ 
147/M2     214. Rossi Stefano        70 Meldola              Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:25.53,6   1:17.34,1  (1757)   22,856 ¦ 
110/M4     417. Beraldo Mauro        57 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         6:41.24,3   2:53.19,2  (6374)   16,442 ¦ 
110/M4     410. Beraldo Paolo        57 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         6:39.09,0   2:51.03,9  (6369)   16,535 ¦ 
57/M6       75. Brollo Bruno         43 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.19,0   1:11.13,4  (6372)   14,356 ¦ 
57/M6       77. Rigato Giovanni      40 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.22,4   1:11.16,8  (6365)   14,352 ¦ 
57/M6       76. Zanin Alessandro     41 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.21,1   1:11.15,5  (6363)   14,353 ¦ 
147/M4     345. De Fazio Antonio     60 Merano               Bici Club Maia Fondriest Meran   7:12.02,5   2:02.53,6  (1087)   20,414 ¦ 
57/M3      127. Guarnieri Giuliano   62 Merano               Cassa di Risparmio di Bolzano    3:43.56,4   1:44.34,9  (3740)   15,405 ¦ 
110/M2     247. Bonfanti Gianni      72 Merate               Team Spreafico                   5:38.37,4   1:53.35,5  (2775)   19,490 ¦ 
147/M1      76. Sironi Marco         79 Merate               GS Perego                        6:10.51,7   1:06.12,7  (1302)   23,782 ¦ 
147/M3      43. Brivio Fabio         65 Merate (LC)          GS Perego                        5:41.04,8     32.35,5  (1310)   25,859 ¦ 
110/M4     260. Conti Luigi          59 Merate (LC)          GS Perego                        5:49.23,4   2:01.18,3  (4636)   18,890 ¦ 
57/M2       40. Perego Massimo       67 Merate (LC)          Petit Veló                       3:11.46,9   1:11.44,4   (131)   17,989 ¦ 
57/M4      195. Urlini Adriano       60 Mercantale Cortona   GS Castel Rigone Pedala          4:49.12,7   2:35.31,8  (2647)   11,928 ¦ 
147/M4     198. Micheli Gianluigi    54 Mercatale (AR)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            6:39.51,5   1:30.42,6  (5085)   22,057 ¦ 
110/M5     272. Bricchi Nazareno     51 Mercatale di C.na    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          6:38.44,1   2:24.02,8  (2655)   16,552 ¦ 
57/M6      136. Alunni Elio          42 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          4:46.53,7   1:57.48,1  (2651)   12,025 ¦ 
110/M1     119. Caleri Erardo        77 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          5:47.01,9   1:59.44,1  (2654)   19,018 ¦ 
110/M4     387. Ciubini Giampiero    58 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          6:28.08,8   2:40.03,7  (2652)   17,003 ¦ 
57/M5      112. Nicoletti Ildo       51 Mercatale di Cortona GS Val di Pierle Faltoni per l   3:52.52,1   1:37.54,6  (4180)   14,815 ¦ 
110/M2     158. Simonetti Andrea     72 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          5:07.08,7   1:22.06,8  (2656)   21,488 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Tiezzi Piero         38 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala              -----     partito  (2650)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     689. Grasso Giovanni      60 Messina              Bici & Bike                      8:30.41,7   3:21.32,8  (7468)   17,270 ¦ 
147/M3      33. Birello Paolo        62 Mestre               Circ. Dipp. Cassa Rispo. Venez   5:37.54,4     29.25,1  (1964)   26,101 ¦ 
57/M2       62. Burigana Samuele     70 Mestre               Circ. Dip. CR Venezia            3:29.09,2   1:29.06,7  (3299)   16,495 ¦ 
147/M3      27. Iaderosa Alberto     63 Mestre               G.S. Prasecco                    5:32.58,8     24.29,5  (1152)   26,488 ¦ 
57/M3       83. Iaderosa Francesco   66 Mestre               GS Cicloturistica Prasecco       3:25.21,3   1:25.59,8  (3136)   16,800 ¦ 
110/M5     349. Scibilia Alfredo     46 Mestre               Cicloturistica Prasecco          7:11.22,8   2:56.41,5  (3682)   15,299 ¦ 
57/M2      115. Serena Matteo        72 Mestre               Team Bicimania Mestre            4:07.40,3   2:07.37,8  (4525)   13,929 ¦ 
110/M2     374. Serena Michele       68 Mestre               Team Bicimania Mestre            6:40.35,2   2:55.33,3  (4526)   16,475 ¦ 
110/M4     127. Gasparin Giancarlo   60 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:09.38,4   1:21.33,3  (4932)   21,315 ¦ 
147/M5      22. Sartorato Gilberto   53 Mestre (VE)          G. Ciclistico Biesse             6:16.30,8     52.35,7  (5392)   23,425 ¦ 
57/M3      145. Gottardo Gilberto    63 Mestrino             GS Veloci Mestrino               3:55.31,4   1:56.09,9  (2722)   14,648 ¦ 
147/M2     424. Rampazzo Giuseppe    68 Mestrino             GS Veloci Mestrino               7:12.20,7   2:04.01,2  (2726)   20,400 ¦ 
147/M4     296. Tiso Gianni          55 Mestrino PD          GS Ombre Bianco - Rosse          7:00.51,5   1:51.42,6  (3259)   20,957 ¦ 
110/M4      44. Calegari Giovanni    55 Mezzano Inferiore    G.s. refa-forno trieste          4:38.06,6     50.01,5  (1123)   23,731 ¦ 
110/M2     186. Pallaver Robert      71 Mezzolombardo        TEAM ERREPI                      5:17.19,7   1:32.17,8  (8339)   20,798 ¦ 
110/M4     355. Quaglini Fabrizio    56 Miasino              Bicisportmottarone               6:20.32,6   2:32.27,5  (8507)   17,343 ¦ 
57/M6       13. Acquati Luigi        43 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:16.59,7     27.54,1  (2793)   17,513 ¦ 
57/M3      146. Aloisio Carlo        66 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                3:55.58,0   1:56.36,5   (149)   14,620 ¦ 
57/M4      166. Ariatta Gianfranco   56 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               4:18.02,6   2:04.21,7  (6115)   13,369 ¦ 
110/M4     114. Barbareschi Mauro    59 Milano               Team 99 Cicli Esposito           5:05.54,4   1:17.49,3  (1247)   21,575 ¦ 
57/F1      110. Barbuto Raffaella    69 Milano               Red Iron Sesto S.Giovanni        5:20.44,4   2:36.27,9   (806)   10,756 ¦ 
110/M4     204. Bassi Ferruccio      57 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              5:33.07,0   1:45.01,9  (2794)   19,812 ¦ 
110/F1     112. Bellon Chiara        73 Milano               VELO CLUB-TORRE D'ISOLA          7:55.22,0   3:29.57,2   (815)   13,884 ¦ 
57/M2      147. Bernasconi Alessandr 69 Milano               Turbolento Velo Club Milano      5:51.02,0   3:50.59,5   (128)    9,828 ¦ 
147/M6      33. Bianchi Enrico       43 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               7:13.24,6   1:46.12,2  (6101)   20,350 ¦ 
147/M2     675. Bonzi Romolo         67 Milano               S.S. Bar Letizia in Bike         8:35.34,3   3:27.14,8  (3542)   17,107 ¦ 
147/M4     598. Boscolo Sauro        56 Milano               G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO           8:10.11,6   3:01.02,7  (2263)   17,992 ¦ 
57/M4       30. Brandolini Marco     59 Milano               SC Cicli di Lorenzo Monza        2:56.58,5     43.17,6  (3043)   19,494 ¦ 
57/M5      210. Brunelli Renato      46 Milano               G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO           4:50.19,5   2:35.22,0  (3377)   11,883 ¦ 
110/M4     391. Calliari Stefano     58 Milano               U.S. FILAGO                      6:31.14,8   2:43.09,7  (6493)   16,869 ¦ 
110/M3      30. Cassanego Silvio     62 Milano               Ciclo Team Canzo                 4:23.43,0     46.10,3  (6922)   25,026 ¦ 
57/M6       98. Chiozzi Antonio      33 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        4:12.40,9   1:23.35,3  (2852)   13,653 ¦ 
110/M2     331. Ciaccia Filippo      70 Milano               Uc Valdossola                    6:13.55,7   2:28.53,8  (3303)   17,650 ¦ 
147/M3     263. Consonni Carlo       66 Milano               GC Moser Milano                  6:27.47,4   1:19.18,1  (1991)   22,744 ¦ 
110/M4      16. Cortesi Stefano      54 Milano               GS GRANCICLISMO                  4:24.16,2     36.11,1  (1995)   24,974 ¦ 
110/M4     331. Cremaschi Marco      59 Milano               SC Cicli di Lorenzo Monza        6:10.34,1   2:22.29,0  (3078)   17,810 ¦ 
110/M5     365. Damonte Claudio      52 Milano               Team mibracing                   7:23.53,3   3:09.12,0  (2002)   14,868 ¦ 
110/M2     125. Daverio Fabio        70 Milano               Club 2 Ruote - Milano            4:58.22,1   1:13.20,2  (7056)   22,120 ¦ 
110/M4     178. De Martini Alessandr 56 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        5:27.14,5   1:39.09,4  (2855)   20,168 ¦ 
110/M3     361. De Martino Giuseppe  62 Milano               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      5:50.19,2   2:12.46,5  (7069)   18,839 ¦ 
147/M5     335. Di Noia Raffaele     52 Milano               G.C. F.MOSER                     8:18.00,1   2:54.05,0  (7121)   17,710 ¦ 
147/M1     167. Di Palma Andrea      81 Milano               I DO ROEUD                       6:57.33,1   1:52.54,1  (4708)   21,123 ¦ 
57/M3       48. Dossena Paolo        63 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                3:06.24,9   1:07.03,4   (184)   18,507 ¦ 
110/M4     305. Farina Marco         60 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:02.16,2   2:14.11,1  (6111)   18,218 ¦ 
147/M5     221. Ferrari Giorgio      51 Milano               Team Mib Racing                  7:42.25,4   2:18.30,3  (2028)   19,073 ¦ 
57/M3       27. Fontanesi Marco      62 Milano               Giro delle Dolomiti              2:53.30,3     54.08,8  (5258)   19,884 ¦ 
57/M5      147. Gaiani Erardo        48 Milano               CLAP                             4:04.53,9   1:49.56,4   (111)   14,087 ¦ 
110/M3     588. Galimberti Marcello  66 Milano               GS Fior di Roccia                7:20.18,7   3:42.46,0  (7334)   14,989 ¦ 
147/F1      44. Garofano Giovanna    70 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               7:36.15,0   2:00.18,9   (552)   19,331 ¦ 
110/M6      91. Gasparo Rocca Sergio 42 Milano               G.s.crescenzago                  6:27.34,4   2:00.02,3  (7355)   17,029 ¦ 
110/M5     203. Gianighian Vartan    46 Milano               G.S. Ciclomania                  6:13.40,0   1:58.58,7  (7406)   17,662 ¦ 
147/M4     379. Giuliani Luciano     58 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        7:18.29,0   2:09.20,1  (2848)   20,114 ¦ 
147/M4     795. Guarnoni Marino      58 Milano                                                9:18.48,6   4:09.39,7  (7511)   15,783 ¦ 
110/M3     562. Gusmitta Paolo       64 Milano                                                6:58.01,7   3:20.29,0  (7525)   15,788 ¦ 
57/M3       73. Inghingolo Antonio   66 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     3:17.08,6   1:17.47,1  (7690)   17,499 ¦ 
110/M4     420. Lana Enrico          58 Milano               Mapei                            6:42.05,3   2:54.00,2  (7874)   16,414 ¦ 
147/M3     307. Leggiero Giorgio     63 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               6:34.35,8   1:26.06,5  (1271)   22,351 ¦ 
110/M3     290. Lionetti Walter      62 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     5:32.41,7   1:55.09,0  (7944)   19,837 ¦ 
57/M3      152. Lunghi Davide        62 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     3:59.14,8   1:59.53,3  (7973)   14,420 ¦ 
147/M5     346. Maggioni Roberto     49 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               8:19.57,9   2:56.02,8  (1273)   17,641 ¦ 
110/M3     382. Maia Mauro           61 Milano               Cicli Asteggiano                 5:55.34,1   2:18.01,4  (2798)   18,561 ¦ 
147/M4     390. Marescotti Federico  56 Milano               U:S Filago Cap Arreghini Colna   7:20.49,7   2:11.40,8  (3953)   20,007 ¦ 
110/M3     278. Masera Giovanni      64 Milano               ASD Zanazzi                      5:30.52,3   1:53.19,6   (198)   19,947 ¦ 
147/M2     293. Merli Paolo          71 Milano               Gruppo Sportivo Pedale Val Par   6:43.20,6   1:35.01,1  (8114)   21,867 ¦ 
110/M2     209. Miglietti Vincenzo   68 Milano               HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM            5:26.16,9   1:41.15,0  (8137)   20,227 ¦ 
147/M6      57. Morandi Mario        42 Milano               S.C. Tecnocity Bodei             7:38.52,1   2:11.39,7  (2296)   19,221 ¦ 
110/M5      28. Moretti Marco        49 Milano               Corsera                          4:53.57,5     39.16,2  (2112)   22,452 ¦ 
147/M2      88. Motterlini Matteo    67 Milano               Ver-bike racing team             5:59.31,4     51.11,9  (1161)   24,532 ¦ 
110/M4     179. Nasti Gilberto       57 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     5:27.15,3   1:39.10,2  (2119)   20,167 ¦ 
147/M6      48. Nava Roberto         44 Milano               Team Index Alexia                7:30.54,0   2:03.41,6  (2299)   19,560 ¦ 
57/M3      230. Paglieri Ezio        64 Milano               Red Iron Sesto San Giovanni      5:20.44,7   3:21.23,2  (6046)   10,756 ¦ 
110/M1     144. Pastonesi Marco      ?? Milano               Zanazzi Recrosio                 6:16.55,3   2:29.37,5   (199)   17,510 ¦ 
110/M4     233. Paternollo Franco    60 Milano               Carpentari team                  5:41.26,7   1:53.21,6  (3603)   19,329 ¦ 
110/M3     319. Paternollo Renato    62 Milano               Carpentari team                  5:41.27,7   2:03.55,0  (3604)   19,328 ¦ 
110/M2     277. Pellegrino Paolo     67 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     5:49.24,7   2:04.22,8  (8382)   18,888 ¦ 
147/M3     922. Perfetti Michele     61 Milano               S.S. Bar Letizia in Bike         8:35.34,5   3:27.05,2  (3606)   17,107 ¦ 
147/M1     306. Piccardo Massimo     85 Milano               Team Uslenghi                    8:29.29,9   3:24.50,9  (3746)   17,311 ¦ 
147/M2     661. Piccardo Stefano     70 Milano               Team Uslenghi                    8:29.29,8   3:21.10,3  (3747)   17,311 ¦ 
147/M3      85. Poggi Manuele        66 Milano               Circolo dipendenti RAS           5:54.18,5     45.49,2  (2148)   24,893 ¦ 
110/M4      30. Poli Maurizio        56 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     4:31.33,4     43.28,3  (8460)   24,304 ¦ 
110/M4     253. Polizzotto Giuseppe  57 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:47.23,5   1:59.18,4  (6122)   18,998 ¦ 
147/M3     429. Prestini Michele     65 Milano               Team Ver-Bike                    6:53.19,9   1:44.50,6   (107)   21,338 ¦ 
110/M4     293. Razza Rodolfo        59 Milano               Team mib racing                  5:58.06,2   2:10.01,1  (2153)   18,430 ¦ 
110/M5     182. Redaelli Massimo     53 Milano               MIB Racing team                  6:04.18,2   1:49.36,9  (2154)   18,116 ¦ 
57/M6      125. Righetti Giuseppe    36 Milano               G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO           4:34.00,9   1:44.55,3  (3487)   12,590 ¦ 
110/M4     115. Sardo Stefano        59 Milano               Individuale                      5:05.55,3   1:17.50,2  (4374)   21,574 ¦ 
147/M6      88. Scalmana Giancarlo   40 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        8:06.32,7   2:39.20,3  (2849)   18,127 ¦ 
110/M4     538. Serdoz Paolo         56 Milano               AMICI MILANESI PER IL CICLISMO   8:01.06,0   4:13.00,9  (3502)   13,718 ¦ 
57/M6      155. Seror Elia           40 Milano               G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO           5:33.23,3   2:44.17,7  (3503)   10,348 ¦ 
147/M6      90. Testoni Leone        35 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        8:06.56,9   2:39.44,5  (4789)   18,112 ¦ 
110/M4     202. Toselli Marco        56 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:32.21,0   1:44.15,9  (4592)   19,858 ¦ 
110/M6      72. Tranquillo Lino Teod 44 Milano               Bicimania Lissone                6:05.34,2   1:38.02,1  (3261)   18,053 ¦ 
147/M3     887. Tucci Sandro         64 Milano               S.S Bar Letizia in Bike          8:24.09,7   3:15.40,4  (9048)   17,494 ¦ 
147/M3      80. Varinelli Marco      65 Milano               GC Moser Milano                  5:52.48,8     44.19,5  (2207)   24,999 ¦ 
57/M6      116. Veronelli Oreste     44 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            4:23.57,6   1:34.52,0  (9125)   13,070 ¦ 
57/M6       64. Villani Ilario       37 Milano               GS Cicloamatori Melegnano        3:54.23,2   1:05.17,6  (9142)   14,719 ¦ 
147/M3     127. Vitale Luca          65 Milano               GS Lissone Bicimania             6:02.41,3     54.12,0   (192)   24,318 ¦ 
110/M3     200. Zambon Marco         66 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              5:11.27,4   1:33.54,7   (190)   21,190 ¦ 
147/M4     496. Zerbi Alessandro     59 Milano               GS Agfa O.s. Fotoindustria       7:46.51,2   2:37.42,3  (5455)   18,892 ¦ 
147/M3     647. Zerbi Paolo          65 Milano               GS Agfa O.s. Fotoindustria       7:30.45,2   2:22.15,9  (9308)   19,567 ¦ 
110/M6      42. Zerbinati Paolo      39 Milano               GS Pavarin Varese                5:40.17,5   1:12.45,4  (2227)   19,395 ¦ 
110/M3     403. Ariatta Alberto      61 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:01.15,3   2:23.42,6  (6117)   18,269 ¦ 
110/M5     291. Martinelli Emilio    46 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               6:48.24,7   2:33.43,4  (6099)   16,160 ¦ 
110/M4     196. Moroni Giorgio       57 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:31.36,0   1:43.30,9  (6116)   19,903 ¦ 
147/M3     262. Remartini Roberto    61 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               6:27.46,8   1:19.17,5  (1268)   22,744 ¦ 
147/M5      56. Sorrentino Mario     53 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               6:37.12,1   1:13.17,0  (4585)   22,205 ¦ 
147/M4     452. Zampedri Flavio      56 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               7:36.17,4   2:27.08,5  (1269)   19,329 ¦ 
147/M6     151. Monti Angelo         45 Minerbio (BO)        Pol. Lame                        9:21.11,0   3:53.58,6  (8172)   15,716 ¦ 
57/M5      196. Pe' Remo             53 Minozzo                                               4:36.48,0   2:21.50,5  (8373)   12,463 ¦ 
147/M2     236. Bruni Gian Paolo     67 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:30.32,3   1:22.12,8  (1222)   22,584 ¦ 
57/M2      116. Filippi Marcello     71 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:08.41,3   2:08.38,8  (6292)   13,872 ¦ 
57/M2      117. Gargioni Massimilian 68 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:08.41,5   2:08.39,0  (6295)   13,872 ¦ 
147/M3     949. Gilli Dario          65 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:46.36,6   3:38.07,3  (4263)   16,748 ¦ 
147/M3     669. Malaguti Pierluigi   62 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:35.16,9   2:26.47,6  (4290)   19,372 ¦ 
147/M1     185. Manservigi Giuseppe  78 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:07.28,3   2:02.49,3  (4302)   20,632 ¦ 
147/M2     696. Piazzi Marco         68 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:46.35,3   3:38.15,8  (4264)   16,749 ¦ 
57/M4       47. Manfredini Marco     55 Mirabello FE         Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:12.51,1     59.10,2  (4271)   17,889 ¦ 
110/M4     131. Baldi Gianfranco     60 Mirabello Monferrato G.C. MANIA BIKE LA FAMILIARE A   5:10.06,0   1:22.00,9  (3754)   21,283 ¦ 
110/M2     143. Molnar Josef         68 Miramare RN          GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:01.45,1   1:16.43,2  (4426)   21,872 ¦ 
110/M6      64. Luppi Renzo          39 Mirandola            SS Anna Neri Mirandola           5:53.58,4   1:26.26,3  (5327)   18,645 ¦ 
110/M4     116. Maschi Fausto        58 Mirandola            GS Carrera                       5:06.08,5   1:18.03,4  (3161)   21,558 ¦ 
147/M3     575. Gavioli Giorgio      66 MIRANDOLA (MODENA)   G.S. CARRERA                     7:17.27,7   2:08.58,4  (3420)   20,161 ¦ 
110/M4     338. Carboni Aleandro     57 Misano A. (RN)       G.S. Oliviero                    6:14.06,6   2:26.01,5  (6892)   17,641 ¦ 
147/M4     100. Faggioli Fabrizio    60 Misano Adriatico     Team Bike Valconca               6:18.47,6   1:09.38,7  (6033)   23,284 ¦ 
110/M3     568. Brivio Michele       63 Missaglia            GS Perego                        7:01.35,0   3:24.02,3  (4637)   15,655 ¦ 
147/M2      52. Casiraghi Cesare     68 Missaglia            GS Perego                        5:44.18,7     35.59,2  (1307)   25,616 ¦ 
110/M4     478. Zanola Fabio Donato  60 Missaglia            GS Perego                        7:01.35,6   3:13.30,5  (4641)   15,654 ¦ 
147/M2     199. Alberghini Omar      69 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:22.57,0   1:14.37,5  (1355)   23,031 ¦ 
147/M4     117. Baldazzini Andrea    59 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:23.52,7   1:14.43,8  (1354)   22,976 ¦ 
57/M1        4. Baldazzini Mattia    87 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:30.42,3     25.00,0  (6562)   22,892 ¦ 
147/M3      30. Bindini Marco        64 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:34.34,8     26.05,5    (45)   26,361 ¦ 
147/M6      34. Borelli Lorenzo      44 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:14.20,5   1:47.08,1  (1224)   20,306 ¦ 
147/M5     397. Bulgarelli Aniceto   46 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:36.17,8   3:12.22,7  (1227)   17,083 ¦ 
147/M4     505. Cavalieri Wainer     60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:48.15,5   2:39.06,6  (6936)   18,835 ¦ 
147/M4     140. Consoli Pierluigi    58 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:28.20,0   1:19.11,1  (1343)   22,712 ¦ 
147/M2     432. Corsini Stefano      67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:15.16,2   2:06.56,7  (7016)   20,263 ¦ 
110/M4     266. Cremonini Antonio    55 Modena               Biker Team                       5:50.32,2   2:02.27,1  (4129)   18,828 ¦ 
147/M5     194. De Santis Flavio     50 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    7:33.10,2   2:09.15,1  (7074)   19,462 ¦ 
147/M1     127. Ferrari Marco        77 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:39.42,4   1:35.03,4  (1357)   22,066 ¦ 
110/M3     452. Ferri Stefano        66 Modena               Ali dorate                       6:19.32,0   2:41.59,3  (3913)   17,389 ¦ 
110/M3     583. Fontanesi Federico   61 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:14.22,8   3:36.50,1  (7292)   15,194 ¦ 
110/M3     231. Generali Alessandro  64 Modena               Biker team mo-est                5:19.53,1   1:42.20,4  (5268)   20,632 ¦ 
110/M2     329. Ghidini Nicola       72 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:13.43,2   2:28.41,3  (7392)   17,660 ¦ 
147/M2      77. Golinelli Luca       68 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:55.41,4     47.21,9  (7437)   24,796 ¦ 
57/M2       66. Guidotti Rolandino   67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:29.55,6   1:29.53,1  (7519)   16,434 ¦ 
110/M3     454. Lancellotti Claudio  64 Modena               Avis iaccobike                   6:19.36,3   2:42.03,6  (3916)   17,386 ¦ 
147/M3     210. Landini Raffaello    65 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    6:18.57,6   1:10.28,3  (7876)   23,274 ¦ 
147/M1     323. Manicardi Leonardo   ?? Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:03.54,2   3:59.15,2  (8024)   16,216 ¦ 
147/M5     196. Meschiari Eros       52 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:33.21,3   2:09.26,2  (4265)   19,454 ¦ 
110/M3     239. Pastorelli Luca      63 Modena               Papillon Team Biker              5:21.38,0   1:44.05,3  (4115)   20,520 ¦ 
147/M2     496. Pregnolato Andrea    68 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    7:34.59,8   2:26.40,3  (8489)   19,384 ¦ 
147/M5     135. Ronchetti Elio       48 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    7:11.01,0   1:47.05,9  (8608)   20,463 ¦ 
110/M4     301. Sala Gianni          58 Modena               G.S. Sportissimo - Top Level     6:00.44,3   2:12.39,2  (8660)   18,295 ¦ 
147/M4      26. Sala Tiziano         60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:51.02,7     41.53,8  (1347)   25,124 ¦ 
147/M3     871. Salardi Francesco    66 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:19.54,1   3:11.24,8  (8663)   17,643 ¦ 
147/M3     515. Salardi Stefano      62 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:09.41,7   2:01.12,4  (8664)   20,526 ¦ 
147/M3     512. Savazzi Fabrizio     65 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:09.22,1   2:00.52,8  (1352)   20,541 ¦ 
147/M5      21. Solenni Gianni       50 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:13.53,5     49.58,4  (1350)   23,589 ¦ 
147/M2     103. Solieri Andrea       70 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:03.36,2     55.16,7  (1353)   24,257 ¦ 
147/M2     516. Trenti Francesco     72 Modena               PAPILLON TEAM BIKER              7:40.03,3   2:31.43,8  (2198)   19,171 ¦ 
110/M5      74. Valentini Ivano      50 Modena               POL.GINO NASI                    5:25.06,3   1:10.25,0  (3515)   20,301 ¦ 
147/M6      54. Vecchietti Romolo    38 Modena               POL.GINO NASI                    7:36.22,1   2:09.09,7  (3517)   19,326 ¦ 
147/M5     189. Venturelli Giovanni  48 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:31.23,4   2:07.28,3  (1345)   19,539 ¦ 
110/M4     180. Zanetti Alessandro   60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:28.05,6   1:40.00,5  (4070)   20,116 ¦ 
147/M3     599. Romani Antonio       65 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:22.05,4   2:13.36,1  (8604)   19,950 ¦ 
147/M4     341. Rossi Urtoler Ferruc 55 Modena (MO)          Salumificio Ferrari              7:11.54,2   2:02.45,3  (5387)   20,421 ¦ 
147/M4     138. Barzagli Ermanno     59 Modigliana           U.C. Modiglianese                6:27.46,0   1:18.37,1  (6329)   22,745 ¦ 
147/M1      41. Preti Marco          77 Moglia di Sermide MN Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:50.15,7     45.36,7  (4277)   25,181 ¦ 
57/M3      189. Cullin Flavio        66 Mogliano Veneto      GC Mogliano Veneto               4:15.02,7   2:15.41,2  (4477)   13,527 ¦ 
147/M3      42. Gobbo Wladimiro      65 Mogliano Veneto      G. Ciclistico Biesse             5:40.52,7     32.23,4  (2043)   25,874 ¦ 
147/M3     759. Galeotti Danilo      62 Moie                 A.S.RUOTA LIBERA                 7:54.56,9   2:46.27,6  (3309)   18,570 ¦ 
110/M3     256. Ricci Alessandro     65 Molicciara           Gs Bici Center                   5:25.08,3   1:47.35,6  (8567)   20,299 ¦ 
147/M1      48. Piva Giuliano        73 Molina di Ledro      S.S . TREMALZO                   5:53.03,5     48.24,5  (3471)   24,981 ¦ 
57/M5      131. Panighel Giorgio     50 Monaster di Treviso  GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.17,6   1:45.20,1  (6370)   14,357 ¦ 
57/M5      130. Pavanello Paolo      53 Monaster di Treviso  GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.09,6   1:45.12,1  (6362)   14,365 ¦ 
57/M4      129. Targhetta Bruno      54 Monaster di Treviso  GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.15,4   1:46.34,5  (6364)   14,359 ¦ 
57/M3      192. Bona Arturo          62 Monastier            GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:18.49,5   2:19.28,0  (4777)   13,329 ¦ 
57/M4      128. Bosa Pietro          60 Monastier            GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.11,4   1:46.30,5  (6373)   14,363 ¦ 
57/M6       73. Piovesan Guerrino    44 Monastier di Treviso GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.13,6   1:11.08,0  (6366)   14,361 ¦ 
57/M5      133. Zanatta Roberto      53 Monastier di Treviso GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.22,9   1:45.25,4  (6375)   14,352 ¦ 
147/M3     743. Amerio Giorgio       63 Moncalieri           MTB SENSA FREN                   7:50.50,1   2:42.20,8  (6503)   18,732 ¦ 
147/M3     718. Viola Ottavio        61 Moncalieri           Team Bike Alfero                 7:45.35,5   2:37.06,2  (3268)   18,943 ¦ 
57/M4      127. Franceschini Daniele 57 Mondolfo             GC Publicrea Senigallia          3:59.35,9   1:45.55,0  (2992)   14,399 ¦ 
110/M3     374. Fossati Luca         62 Mondovì              Cicli Asteggiano                 5:53.50,0   2:16.17,3  (2800)   18,652 ¦ 
110/M4     278. Gazzola Paolo        55 Mondovì              Cicli Asteggiano                 5:53.48,2   2:05.43,1  (2802)   18,654 ¦ 
110/M1      49. Mancone Leonardo     78 Mondragone           Societá Ciclistica Sinuessa      4:46.13,7     58.55,9  (8016)   23,058 ¦ 
57/M1       17. Melloni Luca         74 Moneglia             GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       3:11.34,7   1:05.52,4  (3453)   18,008 ¦ 
147/M4     615. Bellisario Massimo   59 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          8:14.07,0   3:04.58,1  (6642)   17,850 ¦ 
110/M2     107. Bolletti Martino     71 Monfalcone           Dlf Isontino                     4:51.10,8   1:06.08,9  (1314)   22,666 ¦ 
110/M1     114. Capraro Denis        74 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:43.19,2   1:56.01,4  (2748)   19,224 ¦ 
110/M3      72. De Angelis Massimo   66 Monfalcone           DLF Isontina Monfalcone          4:39.51,3   1:02.18,6  (5229)   23,583 ¦ 
110/M4     213. Del Neri Paolo       60 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:35.38,6   1:47.33,5  (2754)   19,663 ¦ 
110/M4      25. Marcucci Giovanni    55 Monfalcone           Dlf Isontino                     4:30.46,8     42.41,7  (2094)   24,374 ¦ 
57/M4      103. Pelosi Giancarlo     58 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:42.20,0   1:28.39,1  (2755)   15,517 ¦ 
147/M3     982. Pribac Franco        65 Monfalcone           GS Ciclo Club Trieste            9:09.02,3   4:00.33,0  (4418)   16,064 ¦ 
110/M1      16. Rodinis Pietro       76 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature                4:09.31,8     22.14,0  (1809)   26,449 ¦ 
147/M2     380. Rossi Diego          69 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature                7:02.20,4   1:54.00,9  (8620)   20,883 ¦ 
110/M3     434. Travan Roberto       62 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          6:14.40,2   2:37.07,5  (2756)   17,615 ¦ 
110/M3     269. Vidossi Andrea       66 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:29.22,6   1:51.49,9  (2751)   20,037 ¦ 
57/M5      146. Zamar Sergio         51 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          4:04.20,9   1:49.23,4  (2757)   14,119 ¦ 
110/M6      68. Zanasi Gianni        43 Monfalcone           AR Fincantieri                   5:58.59,4   1:31.27,3  (4259)   18,384 ¦ 
110/M1      18. Zanasi Roberto       73 Monfalcone           AR Fincantieri                   4:15.31,4     28.13,6  (1219)   25,829 ¦ 
110/M2      72. Zara Davide          70 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature                4:36.06,9     51.05,0  (1802)   23,903 ¦ 
147/M4      15. Babich Fulvio        59 Monfalcone (GO)      Cicloturistica Portogruarese     5:44.14,7     35.05,8  (1339)   25,621 ¦ 
110/M2     300. Stanic Davide        71 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:57.20,9   2:12.19,0  (2750)   18,469 ¦ 
110/M3     226. Casonato Dino        66 Monfumo              GS CIANO NORTHWAVE               5:17.41,0   1:40.08,3  (6920)   20,775 ¦ 
147/M2      29. Bertinetti Andrea    69 Mongrando            G.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI BERT   5:33.46,8     25.27,3  (3289)   26,424 ¦ 
147/M3     776. Bertinetti Diego     64 Mongrando            G.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI BERT   7:58.00,7   2:49.31,4  (3290)   18,451 ¦ 
110/M2     188. Insalaco Daniele     72 Mongrando            Biella Transport UCAB            5:17.27,6   1:32.25,7  (5300)   20,790 ¦ 
147/F1       8. Pistono Anna Maria   64 Mongrando            CA Biella                        6:21.45,0     45.48,9   (306)   23,104 ¦ 
110/M5      22. Paterni Pietro       46 Monsagrati LU        Pedale Lucchese Poli             4:50.43,3     36.02,0  (1328)   22,702 ¦ 
147/M3     716. Cofanelli Carlo      63 Monsano              Jesi Cycling Team                7:45.15,6   2:36.46,3  (1894)   18,957 ¦ 
57/M4       80. Ferretti Silvano     60 Monsano              Jesi Cycling Team                3:31.58,1   1:18.17,2  (7248)   16,276 ¦ 
147/M2     570. Bolzan Nicola        72 Monselice            G.S. BICIVERDE MONSELICE         7:52.42,8   2:44.23,3  (6747)   18,658 ¦ 
110/M4     222. Lazzeretti Sergio    55 Monsummano Terme     Cicloamatori  Buggiano           5:38.08,6   1:50.03,5  (2786)   19,518 ¦ 
110/M3      70. Porretta Aldo        66 Monsummano Terme     Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:39.05,1   1:01.32,4  (2972)   23,648 ¦ 
110/M2      61. Bruni Fabrizio       68 Monsummano Terme (PT Ciclolandia                      4:31.27,4     46.25,5  (1145)   24,313 ¦ 
147/M2     600. Mariotti Simone      69 Monsummano Terme (PT Cicli Sport Masotti              8:02.34,3   2:54.14,8  (3591)   18,277 ¦ 
147/M4     174. Wegscheider Norbert  60 Montagna BZ          Bike Club Egna                   6:35.33,9   1:26.25,0  (9209)   22,297 ¦ 
57/F2       13. Cortesi Eleonora     63 Montale              GS U. Signori                    3:26.16,8   1:09.18,3   (419)   16,724 ¦ 
110/M4     545. Regolini Marco       56 Montale              Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:36.32,0  Campolongo  (6084)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     184. Brizziobello Pierlui 63 Montalto di Castro   Polisportiva Montalto            5:08.23,2   1:30.50,5  (4321)   21,401 ¦ 
110/M3     468. Giancola Marcello    63 Montalto di Castro   Polisportiva Montalto            6:25.25,9   2:47.53,2  (4330)   17,123 ¦ 
110/M4     198. Salvati Giorgio      56 Montalto di Castro   Polisportiva Montalto            5:31.47,3   1:43.42,2  (4320)   19,892 ¦ 
57/M3      129. Dell'Oca Saba        66 Montano Lucino       Turbolento Veloclub Milano       3:45.39,2   1:46.17,7   (144)   15,288 ¦ 
57/M3       71. Evandri Fabrizio     64 Monte Giberto        ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            3:16.29,6   1:17.08,1  (6007)   17,557 ¦ 
110/M4     265. Cardena' Carlo Felic 58 Monte Urano          Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        5:50.25,0   2:02.19,9  (6894)   18,834 ¦ 
147/M3     696. Evandri Pierluigi    61 Monte Urano          ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            7:39.19,5   2:30.50,2  (4204)   19,202 ¦ 
147/M5       6. Gallucci Orlando     48 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                5:52.14,3     28.19,2  (1036)   25,039 ¦ 
147/M6      12. Lattanzi Pietro      42 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         6:35.07,7   1:07.55,3  (1066)   22,321 ¦ 
110/M6      18. Marconi Orlando      41 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         5:17.47,6     50.15,5  (2859)   20,768 ¦ 
110/F1      47. Palmoni Tiziana      67 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                6:17.05,2   1:51.40,4   (415)   17,502 ¦ 
147/M4     284. Paolini Loris        57 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         6:59.46,5   1:50.37,6  (2858)   21,011 ¦ 
110/M4     270. Piergentili Fabrizio 57 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         5:51.42,9   2:03.37,8  (2857)   18,765 ¦ 
110/M4     261. Vittori Nicola       56 Monte Urano          Planet Fitness                   5:49.43,4   2:01.38,3  (2856)   18,872 ¦ 
110/M2     262. Gorgoioli Massimo    71 Montebello           Veloce Club Tiberino             5:44.15,6   1:59.13,7  (7442)   19,171 ¦ 
110/M3     280. Rossi Enea           66 Montebello della Bat G.S.C. AVIS PAVIA                5:31.14,6   1:53.41,9  (8621)   19,924 ¦ 
147/M5     398. Bergamo Rodolfo      47 Montebelluna         Granfondo Pinarello              8:36.25,4   3:12.30,3  (2258)   17,079 ¦ 
110/M2     148. Caporello Enrico     70 Montebelluna         Team DDM Diavoli del Montello    5:03.54,6   1:18.52,7  (6889)   21,716 ¦ 
57/M4      227. Incerpi Marcello     54 Montecatini Terme    Avis Borgo a Buggiano            1:42.09,2 Passo Pordo  (2791)      --- ¦ 
57/M2       45. Parlanti Massimo     69 MONTECATINI TERME    U.C. VALDINIEVOLE                3:15.59,7   1:15.57,2  (2131)   17,602 ¦ 
110/M4     120. Seghieri Angelo      59 Montecatini Terme    Team Cicloidea G.S.              5:07.56,2   1:19.51,1  (2179)   21,432 ¦ 
147/M2     391. Catellani Claudio    70 Montecchio Emilia    A. S. Cooperatori unipol re      7:05.36,2   1:57.16,7  (4161)   20,723 ¦ 
110/M2     386. Caprin Andrea        72 Montecchio Maggiore  UC Valmarana                     6:55.02,6   3:10.00,7  (2556)   15,901 ¦ 
147/M1      40. Vezzaro Andrea       80 Montecchio Maggiore  Granfondo Pinarello              5:49.51,9     45.12,9  (1364)   25,209 ¦ 
147/M2     124. Massignan Paolo      68 MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE  UC Valmarana                     6:09.17,0   1:00.57,5  (2290)   23,884 ¦ 
110/M2     174. Dall'Osto Giambattis 68 Montecchio Precalcin SC Levrieri Lattebusche          5:13.26,0   1:28.24,1  (3083)   21,057 ¦ 
147/M3      63. Saccani Paolo        66 Montechiarugolo      GS TEAM LA VERDE                 5:47.24,1     38.54,8  (2163)   25,388 ¦ 
57/M4       97. Pasquini Adelmo      55 MONTEGIOVI SUBBIANO  STELLA AZZURRA CICLI PASQUINI    3:39.43,8   1:26.02,9  (8364)   15,701 ¦ 
147/M3     269. Degl'Innocenti Samue 64 Montelupo Fiorentino Ma.Ni.La Team Bike               6:29.00,4   1:20.31,1  (3860)   22,673 ¦ 
110/M3      23. Salani Riccardo      66 Montelupo Fiorentino Bhoss King Bike                  4:19.06,1     41.33,4  (8662)   25,472 ¦ 
57/M3       79. Stortoni Enrico      61 Montelupone          CC Recanati                      3:22.51,9   1:23.30,4  (8921)   17,006 ¦ 
110/M4     174. Leggieri Michele     57 Montemurlo                                            5:26.14,7   1:38.09,6  (3149)   20,230 ¦ 
110/M4     224. Romeo Riccardo       58 Monteriggioni        Bulletta Bike                    5:38.57,0   1:50.51,9  (6192)   19,471 ¦ 
110/M5     111. Murianni Claudio     52 Monterotondo         A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     5:40.55,1   1:26.13,8  (2115)   19,359 ¦ 
110/M5      38. Salvi Sergio         51 Monterotondo         A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     5:03.06,0     48.24,7  (2165)   21,774 ¦ 
110/M5       4. Zanola Giuseppe      50 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:19.46,5      5.05,2  (2226)   25,406 ¦ 
57/M2       32. Brighi Giampaolo     69 monterotondo roma    Acracing monterotondo            3:06.17,8   1:06.15,3  (1972)   18,518 ¦ 
110/M4      92. Ercolani Paolo       59 monterotondo roma    Ac racing monterotondo           4:57.35,8   1:09.30,7  (2020)   22,177 ¦ 
147/M5     337. Foro' Pietro         49 Monterubbiano        AVIS FERMO                       8:18.17,9   2:54.22,8  (6002)   17,700 ¦ 
147/M2       2. Baggiani Stefano     70 Montevarchi          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:09.08,6      0.49,1    (89)   28,530 ¦ 
110/M4     126. Bonfanti Diego       56 Monticello Brianza   GS Perego                        5:09.31,7   1:21.26,6  (4645)   21,322 ¦ 
110/M4      77. Antonioli Giovanni   57 Montignoso           VC Apuano Massa                  4:53.21,6   1:05.16,5  (1783)   22,497 ¦ 
57/M5       21. Bassi Roberto        46 Montignoso           VF M. Pelliccia                  3:06.54,1     51.56,6  (6599)   18,458 ¦ 
147/M1     235. Iannone Andrea       74 Montignoso           Individuale                      7:31.57,7   2:27.18,7  (3652)   19,514 ¦ 
147/M3    1007. Salvatori Massimo    61 Montignoso           Club Alpi Apuane                 9:56.59,8   4:48.30,5  (4315)   14,773 ¦ 
110/M4      24. Evangelista Pasquale 59 Montorio             Unione Ciclistica Montoriese     4:30.14,2     42.09,1  (3094)   24,423 ¦ 
57/M5      174. Mori Carlo Luigi     49 Montorio Verona      U.C.Montoriese                   4:19.01,5   2:04.04,0  (3868)   13,319 ¦ 
110/M6      33. Mapelli Umberto      40 Montorio Veronese    SC Learco Guerra                 5:33.31,5   1:05.59,4  (5136)   19,788 ¦ 
57/M6      104. Farris Antonio       41 Monza                GS Il Notiziario                 4:16.48,0   1:27.42,4  (7227)   13,434 ¦ 
57/F1      117. Longoni Federica     86 Monza                GS THE BIKE VALMADRERA           6:06.12,1   3:21.55,6   (459)    9,421 ¦ 
57/M4      215. Longoni Marco        57 Monza                GS CONSORZIO LOMBARDO AMAT. PI   6:06.12,2   3:52.31,3  (3443)    9,420 ¦ 
147/M4       5. Milan Mirco          55 Monza                CICLI PIAZZA                     5:30.32,3     21.23,4  (6494)   26,683 ¦ 
110/M3     260. Sala Marco Paolo     64 Monza                HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM            5:26.16,8   1:48.44,1  (8661)   20,228 ¦ 
147/M3     308. Zucca Alberto        62 Monza                GC F. Moser Milano               6:34.37,1   1:26.07,8  (1270)   22,350 ¦ 
147/M4     726. Castelli Filippo     57 MONZA (MI)           BIKE TEAM VERANO BRIANZA         8:39.32,4   3:30.23,5  (4028)   16,976 ¦ 
147/M2     162. Cernuschi Claudio    69 Monza MI             CICLI PIAZZA MONZA               6:14.38,9   1:06.19,4  (6949)   23,542 ¦ 
110/M2       9. Franzoni Davide      70 Monzambano           GC World Bike Peschiera          4:01.00,9     15.59,0  (1288)   27,384 ¦ 
147/M6     102. Pologna Lino         45 Morbegno             CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO   8:15.53,8   2:48.41,4  (3473)   17,785 ¦ 
147/M1     293. Pologna Luca         73 Morbegno             CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO   8:15.53,6   3:11.14,6  (3474)   17,786 ¦ 
147/M4      61. Ciotti Stefano       58 Morciano di Romagna  CICLI TONTI CATTOLICA            6:05.05,1     55.56,2  (6032)   24,158 ¦ 
57/M2        5. Gioia Leonardo       67 Morciano di Romagna  Petit Veló                       2:12.34,4     12.31,9   (133)   26,023 ¦ 
147/M4     769. Sasso Claudio        58 Mordano              UC F. Baracca Lugo               9:01.14,8   3:52.05,9  (2606)   16,295 ¦ 
57/M2      129. Tedesco Fabrizio     67 Morelli              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:18.22,7   2:18.20,2  (4272)   13,352 ¦ 
110/M2      62. Bertolini Mauro      69 Mori                 L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team        4:32.03,2     47.01,3  (3029)   24,259 ¦ 
110/M4      23. Dalrí Mauro          60 Mori                 Team Grandis                     4:29.43,4     41.38,3  (1086)   24,469 ¦ 
110/M2      44. Signoretti Massimo   71 Mori                 L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM        4:24.37,8     39.35,9  (8852)   24,940 ¦ 
110/M5     148. Cattaneo Severino    46 Mornico al Serio     Mtb Road Mornico                 5:55.40,2   1:40.58,9  (6932)   18,556 ¦ 
110/M1     154. Popolizio Marcello   81 Mornico al Serio     Mtb Road Mornico                 6:30.59,7   2:43.41,9  (8470)   16,880 ¦ 
110/M5     155. Popolizio Nicola     49 Mornico al Serio     Mtb Road Mornico                 5:58.20,6   1:43.39,3  (8471)   18,418 ¦ 
110/M3     104. Rovetta Renato       62 Mornico al Serio     Mtb Road Mornico                 4:49.02,6   1:11.29,9  (8631)   22,833 ¦ 
147/M3     936. Fabris Andrea        65 Mossano              GS Acciaierie Beltrame           8:40.47,2   3:32.17,9  (3100)   16,935 ¦ 
57/M5      211. Parlato Ferdinando   49 Muggia TS            GS Ciclo Club Trieste            4:51.14,7   2:36.17,2  (4416)   11,845 ¦ 
147/M3     277. Baldini Marco        66 Mulazzo              VF M. Pelliccia                  6:30.29,9   1:22.00,6  (6565)   22,586 ¦ 
110/M5     286. Bullo Daniele        50 MURANO (VENEZIA)     CIRC.DIP. CR VENEZIA 57 CICL.    6:46.52,0   2:32.10,7  (1974)   16,221 ¦ 
110/M4     437. Venturini Stefano    57 MURANO (VENEZIA)     CIR.DIP.CR.VENEZIA               6:47.46,9   2:59.41,8  (9118)   16,185 ¦ 
110/M5     259. Gorini Italo         50 Murlo                Team Bike Pionieri               6:30.41,0   2:15.59,7  (7444)   16,893 ¦ 
110/M3     491. Bandiera Bruno       63 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:32.16,4   2:54.43,7  (2256)   16,825 ¦ 
147/M3     369. Genovese Livio       61 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:44.07,6   1:35.38,3  (2279)   21,824 ¦ 
147/M5     114. Modesto Alcide       46 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:59.57,4   1:36.02,3  (2294)   21,002 ¦ 

totale 434



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.