Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per località "G"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M2       26. Giulietti Tiziano    67 Gabicce Mare         Anthropos di Civitanova Marche   2:56.54,9     56.52,4    (78)   19,500 ¦ 
57/M4      158. Pin Patrizio         60 Gaggiano             SC Sport Club Genova 1913        4:10.45,8   1:57.04,9  (2851)   13,757 ¦ 
110/M2      49. Baratelli Marco      69 Gaibana              GS Cicli De Franceschi           4:27.04,4     42.02,5  (1317)   24,712 ¦ 
147/M2     180. Corvino Nicola       67 Galciana  PRATO      C.A. Montemurlo                  6:19.09,6   1:10.50,1  (3557)   23,261 ¦ 
147/M3     751. Merindiani Alessandr 62 Gallarate            Gs Cicli Turri                   7:53.08,1   2:44.38,8  (8113)   18,641 ¦ 
57/M5        3. Marzoli Antonio      50 Galliate Lombardo    G.S.Pavarin                      2:33.24,2     18.26,7  (1195)   22,489 ¦ 
147/M4      33. Boffi Franco         58 Gallo di Poggiorenat S.C. San Paolo                   5:54.31,7     45.22,8  (6738)   24,878 ¦ 
110/M3     251. Toncelli Walfrido    62 Gambassi Terme       TEAM ROI BIKE CERTALDO           5:24.22,4   1:46.49,7  (6337)   20,346 ¦ 
147/M3     288. Bertini Paolo        62 Garbagna Novarese    BENINI NOVARA                    6:31.49,0   1:23.19,7  (6438)   22,510 ¦ 
110/M5     299. Gianpaolo Giuseppe   49 Garbagnate Milanese  SCT Cesate                       6:51.20,1   2:36.38,8  (7408)   16,045 ¦ 
147/M1     215. Pravettoni Mirco     73 Garbagnate Milanese  GS Pertusella                    7:22.27,6   2:17.48,6  (6422)   19,934 ¦ 
110/M3     222. Amati Walter         64 Garlate              GS Perego                        5:16.19,6   1:38.46,9  (4632)   20,864 ¦ 
147/M5      39. Marozzi Antonino     47 Garrufo              GS Mary Confezioni               6:29.06,2   1:05.11,1  (8050)   22,667 ¦ 
110/M4     515. Maestrini Gian Batti 60 Gattinara            UC Pratese                       7:18.53,6   3:30.48,5  (2899)   15,037 ¦ 
147/M3     815. Guzzinati Marco      65 Gavi                 Racing Team La Bici - Arquata    8:09.28,3   3:00.59,0  (7530)   18,019 ¦ 
57/F1       54. Traverso Simona      69 Gavi                 Racing Team La Bici - Arquata    4:05.32,3   1:21.15,8   (982)   14,050 ¦ 
147/M5      31. Barzasi Danilo       52 GAVIRATE (VA)        TEAM SCOUT                       6:22.39,2     58.44,1  (1945)   23,049 ¦ 
147/M1      21. Barzasi Marco        77 GAVIRATE (VA)        TEAM SCOUT                       5:33.00,0     28.21,0  (1946)   26,486 ¦ 
147/M2      72. Merisio Gianluigi    69 Gedera Rubbiano      GC Di Grande Club                5:53.46,8     45.27,3  (2105)   24,930 ¦ 
147/M2     277. Altovino Davide      68 Genova               Individuale                      6:40.03,8   1:31.44,3  (3691)   22,046 ¦ 
147/M4     488. Barbieri Giorgio     55 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               7:45.39,1   2:36.30,2  (6582)   18,941 ¦ 
147/M2     529. Bugatto Luca         69 Genova               Luigi Rum CU                     7:42.44,3   2:34.24,8  (6845)   19,060 ¦ 
110/F2       1. Cabella Patrizia     59 Genova               MONDOBICIADVENTURES              4:44.28,4       -----   (469)   23,200 ¦ 
147/M4     500. Callà Renato         54 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               7:47.30,0   2:38.21,1  (2808)   18,866 ¦ 
147/M6     156. Calzetta Antonio     39 Genova               GS Tigullio 94                   9:45.29,9   4:18.17,5  (3054)   15,064 ¦ 
110/F1      73. Capperucci Francesca 68 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:49.27,9   2:24.03,1   (418)   16,118 ¦ 
110/M3      45. Caprile Amedeo       66 Genova               U.C. GENOVESE                    4:29.58,0     52.25,3  (3550)   24,447 ¦ 
110/M3     225. Cassani Pietro       62 Genova               VELO CLUB GENOVESE               5:17.10,2   1:39.37,5  (6923)   20,809 ¦ 
110/M6     124. Chiappe Pietro       41 Genova               S.S. Martiri Casarzesi           6:49.07,6   2:21.35,5  (3385)   16,131 ¦ 
110/M4     273. Cosini Alessandro    54 Genova               VELO CLUB GENOVESE               5:52.15,7   2:04.10,6  (3390)   18,736 ¦ 
147/M4     776. Dighero Mauro        58 Genova               G.c. certosa edilceramica        9:05.00,5   3:55.51,6  (7117)   16,183 ¦ 
110/M4     333. Giordano Davide      58 Genova               GS Terralba                      6:11.12,9   2:23.07,8  (6060)   17,779 ¦ 
57/M4      134. Grigis Marco         54 Genova               Luigi Rum CU                     4:03.47,3   1:50.06,4  (7483)   14,151 ¦ 
110/M6      46. Ottonello Emanuele   44 Genova               GS Shock Blaze                   5:43.06,7   1:15.34,6  (6417)   19,235 ¦ 
110/M3     125. Palagi Lauriano      61 Genova               Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:56.18,1   1:18.45,4  (2982)   22,274 ¦ 
110/M2     147. Palmucci Vincenzo    68 Genova               GS Terralba                      5:03.48,1   1:18.46,2  (6065)   21,724 ¦ 
147/M4     315. Pasquaretta Alfredo  55 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               7:06.29,1   1:57.20,2  (2809)   20,680 ¦ 
147/M3     976. Petroni Gian Carlo   62 Genova               G.c. certosa edilceramica        9:05.03,9   3:56.34,6  (8399)   16,181 ¦ 
110/M4     215. Pignalosa Valter     58 Genova               velo club genovese               5:36.27,8   1:48.22,7  (4081)   19,615 ¦ 
147/M2      27. Pugliese Antonino    68 Genova               velo club genovese               5:33.00,7     24.41,2  (1191)   26,485 ¦ 
147/M3     203. Ricciardo Antonino   62 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:17.52,5   1:09.23,2  (2807)   23,341 ¦ 
110/M5     116. Rizzo Gianfranco     46 Genova               C.A.P Genova                     5:41.31,7   1:26.50,4  (3217)   19,324 ¦ 
110/M4     368. Russo Salvuccio      57 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:23.13,7   2:35.08,6  (2804)   17,222 ¦ 
147/M4     144. Tagliasco Alessandro 58 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:28.45,9   1:19.37,0  (2314)   22,687 ¦ 
57/M3      154. Timaco Marco         65 Genova               Luigi Rum CU                     4:03.44,7   2:04.23,2  (8995)   14,154 ¦ 
57/M2       20. Torretta Massimo     67 Genova               G.s.borghetto                    2:38.55,2     38.52,7  (6069)   21,709 ¦ 
147/M3     753. Trucco Lorenzo       61 Genova               G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA             7:53.22,9   2:44.53,6  (9046)   18,631 ¦ 
147/M3     450. Varaglioti Silvano   61 Genova               G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA             6:56.26,8   1:47.57,5  (9103)   21,179 ¦ 
110/M2     178. Zunino Paolo         72 Genova               GS Terralba                      5:14.28,1   1:29.26,2  (6070)   20,987 ¦ 
147/M4     558. Burlando Mauro       60 Genova (GE)          G.S. SAN GIORGIO                 8:01.35,7   2:52.26,8  (3855)   18,314 ¦ 
147/M1     194. Botta Cristian       73 Gerenzano            Clamas Team Targas               7:12.30,7   2:07.51,7  (6788)   20,392 ¦ 
147/M3     661. Del Deo Silvio       62 Gerenzano            Clamas Team Tergas               7:33.44,2   2:25.14,9  (7085)   19,438 ¦ 
147/M4     483. Ballardin Luciano    54 Germignaga (VA)      SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa   7:44.44,6   2:35.35,7  (6568)   18,978 ¦ 
110/M3     313. Dallara Graziano     62 Ghiare di Berceto    Velo Club La Bici                5:39.43,6   2:02.10,9  (3639)   19,427 ¦ 
110/M2     251. Panizzieri Pierpaolo 68 Ghiare di Berceto    CRAL AUTOCAMIONALE DELLA CISA    5:39.41,3   1:54.39,4  (4018)   19,429 ¦ 
147/M3     414. Boldini Franco       64 Ghiffa ( Verbania)   GS Basso Toce                    6:51.43,2   1:43.13,9  (3368)   21,422 ¦ 
147/M5     343. Ligorio Valdo        49 Giaveno              Ciclistica Rivalta               8:19.28,5   2:55.33,4  (3150)   17,658 ¦ 
57/M5      220. Rolando Alberto      50 Giaveno              Team Moncenisio - Demaria Spor   5:03.19,1   2:48.21,6  (8601)   11,374 ¦ 
147/M2     724. Baratella Fabrizio   71 Givoletto            Team Cicloteca                   9:02.32,6   3:54.13,1  (4627)   16,256 ¦ 
57/M4       49. Bottecchia Ermes     55 GODEGA S. URBANO     G.C. CIMA LEJFORM                3:16.09,2   1:02.28,3  (3878)   17,588 ¦ 
110/M2     211. De March Cristiano   68 Gorizia              All star-gorizia                 5:27.16,8   1:42.14,9  (5230)   20,166 ¦ 
110/M2      71. Capisani Alessandro  67 Gorla Minore         Gso olmina legnano               4:35.59,8     50.57,9  (1332)   23,913 ¦ 
110/M3     163. Franchi Hiroshi      66 Gorlago              Mtb Road Mornico                 5:04.11,7   1:26.39,0  (7301)   21,696 ¦ 
110/M3      28. Cornolti Paolo       61 Gorle                GS TEAM MOROTTI                  4:20.26,0     42.53,3  (1994)   25,342 ¦ 
110/M4     205. Zazzaretta Alessandr 59 Gracciano            Donkey Bike Club Sinalunga       5:33.22,0   1:45.16,9  (3273)   19,798 ¦ 
147/M3      46. Bertozzi Alessandro  62 Gradara              CBR Cicli Vicini                 5:42.22,0     33.52,7  (2326)   25,761 ¦ 
110/M3     351. Tomasin Giampaolo    62 Gradisa d' Isonzo    GS Roby Calzature                5:48.12,8   2:10.40,1  (1811)   18,953 ¦ 
110/F1      19. Venier Romina        72 Gradisca             US Filago  Colnago               5:24.58,4     59.33,6   (990)   20,309 ¦ 
110/M4     195. Spanghero Luciano    54 Gradisca d'Isonzo    GS Roby Calzature                5:31.33,0   1:43.27,9  (5095)   19,906 ¦ 
147/M3      95. Celadon Michele      64 Granarolo dell'Emili Opera Gatorade                   5:55.45,3     47.16,0    (59)   24,792 ¦ 
57/M4      115. Sinigaglia Silvano   54 Granarolo dell'Emili GS Castello Bike                 3:49.39,2   1:35.58,3  (6666)   15,022 ¦ 
147/M6     155. Finelli Enzo         41 GRANAROLO DELL'EMILI POL.LAME VIBOLT                  9:25.36,1   3:58.23,7  (3403)   15,594 ¦ 
110/M2     156. Bonciani Nicola      70 Grassina             GS CICLISTI GRASSINA             5:06.36,1   1:21.34,2  (3968)   21,526 ¦ 
147/M5      95. Lazzeri Andrea       50 Grassina             CRAL ATAF Firenze                6:54.42,3   1:30.47,2  (7896)   21,268 ¦ 
110/M2     338. Crini Michele        71 Grassina - Firenze   G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA           6:19.03,7   2:34.01,8  (6443)   17,411 ¦ 
110/M2     321. Lepri Nicola         71 Grassina (FI)        GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:08.47,2   2:23.45,3  (6446)   17,896 ¦ 
110/M4     121. Cancelli Antonio     59 Grassobbio           Mtb Road Mornico                 5:08.09,7   1:20.04,6  (6880)   21,417 ¦ 
110/M3     133. Novellino Alfonso    62 Gravellona Toce      Ver-Bike                         4:58.40,7   1:21.08,0  (3465)   22,097 ¦ 
110/M3     143. Bacconi Alessandro   65 GREVE IN CHIANTI     Team le lame probike             4:59.43,3   1:22.10,6  (2913)   22,020 ¦ 
110/M2     271. Bacconi Riccardo     71 GREVE IN CHIANTI     Team le lame probike             5:47.57,6   2:02.55,7  (2912)   18,967 ¦ 
110/M2      27. Catarzi Lorenzo      68 Greve in Chianti     Ciclosport Porciatti             4:17.05,7     32.03,8  (5470)   25,671 ¦ 
110/M4      58. Conticelli Vittorio  58 Greve in Chianti     Club F. Ballerini                4:43.29,3     55.24,2  (7006)   23,281 ¦ 
147/M3     163. Magnelli Filippo     66 Greve in Chianti     G.s. grassina                    6:10.08,1   1:01.38,8  (2087)   23,829 ¦ 
147/M2     117. Pietruzzi Mauro      68 Greve in Chianti     G.s. grassina                    6:07.15,6     58.56,1  (2142)   24,015 ¦ 
110/M3     436. Pinton Mimo          61 GRISIGNANO DI ZOCCO  Gr.ciclisti grisignano           6:15.10,9   2:37.38,2  (8432)   17,591 ¦ 
147/M2     153. Bureca Paolo         67 Grottaferrata        A.S. Cicli Genius                6:13.32,9   1:05.13,4  (4340)   23,611 ¦ 
57/M1       54. Miluzzi Alessandro   74 Grotti di Cittaducal GS Valle del Salto               3:52.05,6   1:46.23,3  (4719)   14,864 ¦ 
57/M1       53. Miluzzi Marco        78 Grotti di Cittaducal GS Valle del Salto               3:52.01,9   1:46.19,6  (4720)   14,868 ¦ 
57/M5      107. Miluzzi Mario        49 Grotti di Cittaducal GS Valle del Salto               3:52.05,7   1:37.08,2  (4718)   14,864 ¦ 
147/M5     284. Murgia Ignazio       50 Grugliasco           VC Cicli Bergamin Torino         8:01.13,7   2:37.18,6  (6303)   18,328 ¦ 
110/M4      13. Belotti Francesco    55 Grumello del Monte B G.S. Testa Tipolitografia        4:20.33,0     32.27,9  (1073)   25,331 ¦ 
110/M2      74. Haberer Michael      71 Gsies                Team Green Valley                4:36.34,4     51.32,5  (2341)   23,863 ¦ 
147/M4     382. Astolfi Giuliano     58 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:19.11,7   2:10.02,8  (4328)   20,082 ¦ 
110/M5     360. Castellani Paolo     51 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:21.54,2   3:07.12,9  (4323)   14,935 ¦ 
147/M5     344. Coletti Arnaldo      49 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:19.37,5   2:55.42,4  (4322)   17,653 ¦ 
147/M3     150. Comodi Edy           65 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:08.03,5     59.34,2  (4324)   23,963 ¦ 
110/M6     160. Ercoli Livio         42 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:21.52,8   2:54.20,7  (4326)   14,936 ¦ 
147/M3     779. Fabi Antonio         63 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:58.17,2   2:49.47,9  (7200)   18,440 ¦ 
147/M4     581. Luzi Giuliano        56 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:06.53,0   2:57.44,1  (4316)   18,115 ¦ 
147/M5      49. Marinelli Angelo     49 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:34.09,5   1:10.14,4  (4329)   22,376 ¦ 
57/M4      171. Rossi Carlo          58 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:19.26,6   2:05.45,7  (4334)   13,297 ¦ 
147/M3     585. Sorbelli Maurizio    63 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:19.12,5   2:10.43,2  (4327)   20,081 ¦ 
110/M2     355. Sebastiani Amilcare  69 Guardamiglio         Cral Usl di Piacenza             6:27.01,9   2:42.00,0  (3243)   17,052 ¦ 
110/M4     499. Fiorucci Luciano     57 Gubbio               GS AVIS Gualdo Tadino            7:12.09,5   3:24.04,4  (6293)   15,272 ¦ 
110/M4     336. Costa Claudio        54 Guidonia             Gulliver                         6:12.58,1   2:24.53,0  (7021)   17,695 ¦ 
147/M4     506. Martino Antonio      58 Guidonia             Gulliver                         7:49.00,4   2:39.51,5  (8057)   18,805 ¦ 

totale 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.