Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per località "F"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M4     407. Balducci Fabio       56 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:24.23,0   2:15.14,1  (6566)   19,847 ¦ 
147/M1     267. Conti Daniele        76 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:49.36,0   2:44.57,0  (7004)   18,781 ¦ 
57/M1       28. Farroni Giorgio      76 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         3:22.40,4   1:16.58,1   (162)   17,022 ¦ 
147/M2     292. Lampini Fabrizio     71 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         6:43.06,7   1:34.47,2  (7873)   21,879 ¦ 
147/M2     557. Lucernoni Andrea     72 Fabriano             TEAM BICI SPORT                  7:50.47,5   2:42.28,0  (7968)   18,734 ¦ 
147/M1      11. Masci Marco          79 Fabriano             S.C. Fanese                      5:23.16,6     18.37,6    (94)   27,283 ¦ 
57/M1       62. Passeri Luciano      74 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         4:03.30,2   1:57.47,9  (8365)   14,168 ¦ 
147/M3     745. Passeri Sauro        61 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:51.05,4   2:42.36,1  (8366)   18,722 ¦ 
147/M5     247. Piersigilli Settimio 51 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:52.17,2   2:28.22,1  (8420)   18,675 ¦ 
147/M3     338. Balducci Davide      63 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:39.57,2   1:31.27,9  (6119)   22,052 ¦ 
147/M4     381. Bentivogli Cesare    59 Faenza               G.C. Cicli Cairoli               7:18.57,1   2:09.48,2  (2335)   20,093 ¦ 
110/M4     468. Bertoni Andrea       60 Faenza               Damiano De Veuster               6:58.06,5   3:10.01,4  (6439)   15,785 ¦ 
147/F2      16. Buccioli Alessandra  61 Faenza               Polisportiva Correggio           7:22.49,7   1:35.47,7   (315)   19,917 ¦ 
110/M4     109. Calderoni Fabio      59 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:04.06,7   1:16.01,6  (6121)   21,702 ¦ 
147/M3     113. Cavina Giambattista  66 Faenza               Pol. Sacmi Imola                 6:00.15,1     51.45,8  (1249)   24,482 ¦ 
110/F2      65. Cignani Lorella      60 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               7:32.12,5   2:47.44,1   (553)   14,595 ¦ 
147/M6      15. Dapporto Tiziano     37 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:45.10,3   1:17.57,9  (4590)   21,768 ¦ 
147/M6      11. Gaddoni Giandomenico 44 Faenza               GS Bar Filanda-Nuova             6:34.45,4   1:07.33,0  (7329)   22,342 ¦ 
110/F2      18. Gaddoni Marisa       46 Faenza               USC Castelbolognese              6:11.10,3   1:26.41,9   (859)   17,781 ¦ 
110/F2      36. Ghetti Raffaella     61 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:43.22,4   1:58.54,0   (555)   16,362 ¦ 
110/M5     153. Leonardi Giovanni    46 Faenza               Soc. U.S.C. Castelbolognese      5:57.30,0   1:42.48,7  (7918)   18,461 ¦ 
110/M3     615. Malpezzi Giovanni    66 Faenza               Damiano De Veuster               8:14.50,9   4:37.18,2  (6448)   13,337 ¦ 
110/M3      37. Marani  Maurizio     61 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               4:27.50,6     50.17,9  (1276)   24,641 ¦ 
57/M3      160. Obrizzi Claudio      66 Faenza               DAMIANO DE VEUSTER               4:05.09,1   2:05.47,6  (2124)   14,072 ¦ 
147/M5     292. Placci Daniele       52 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               8:04.55,6   2:41.00,5  (6120)   18,188 ¦ 
110/M3     539. Savorani Giovanni    64 Faenza               Damiano De Veuster               6:47.14,4   3:09.41,7  (6459)   16,206 ¦ 
110/M2     159. Soglia Giorgio       72 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:07.41,7   1:22.39,8  (6112)   21,449 ¦ 
110/M3     413. Verricelli Stefano   65 Faenza               Individuale                      6:05.22,0   2:27.49,3  (6462)   18,064 ¦ 
147/M3     161. Zenzani Antonello    61 Faenza               UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:09.58,0   1:01.28,7  (1011)   23,839 ¦ 
147/M5     299. Bettoli Claudio      52 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               8:06.19,3   2:42.24,2  (4589)   18,136 ¦ 
110/M4     328. Minardi Primo        59 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.17,2   2:21.12,1  (6114)   17,872 ¦ 
110/M1     173. Pierantoni Claudio   74 FAENZA (RA)          GC ARCI MARZENO                  7:04.48,8   3:17.31,0  (6335)   15,536 ¦ 
110/M2     395. Zangari Mirko        71 FAENZA (RA)          GC ARCI MARZENO                  7:04.51,1   3:19.49,2  (6339)   15,534 ¦ 
147/M4     137. Zoli Luca            54 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:27.43,4   1:18.34,5  (4591)   22,748 ¦ 
147/M3     376. Casalini Maurizio    62 Faenza RA            Atletica 85 Faenza               6:45.23,8   1:36.54,5  (6113)   21,756 ¦ 
110/M5     179. Bastianelli Dino     51 Falconara            AS CICLO 2001MC                  6:03.52,3   1:49.11,0  (4073)   18,138 ¦ 
147/M5     302. Pistola Stefano      53 Falconara            Cinti Sport                      8:07.19,9   2:43.24,8  (4083)   18,098 ¦ 
147/M4     256. Sottili Bruno        56 FALCONARA            Team bici sport                  6:54.15,0   1:45.06,1  (8874)   21,291 ¦ 
110/M5     366. Giorgini Patrizio    53 FALCONARA M.         UC OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI        7:24.08,7   3:09.27,4  (3422)   14,860 ¦ 
147/M3      61. Perin Paolo          61 Falzè di Piave (TV)  Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   5:47.15,2     38.45,9  (1102)   25,399 ¦ 
147/Top     16. Bartolini Mario      80 Fano                 A.S. Team Galiardi               7:37.15,5   2:59.10,7    (21)   19,288 ¦ 
147/M3     199. Necchi Roberto       65 Fano - PU            A.S. Team Galiardi               6:17.22,1   1:08.52,8  (3869)   23,372 ¦ 
57/M6       53. Pinti Camillo        40 Fara Filiorum Petri  Team Le Frezze                   3:48.44,8     59.39,2  (4249)   15,082 ¦ 
110/M1      21. Pinti Sandro         73 Fara Filiorum Petri  Team Le Frezze                   4:15.40,0     28.22,2  (1216)   25,814 ¦ 
110/M1      99. Aruffo Giovanni      75 Fara San Martino     Cicloclub Hotel Camerlengo       5:28.13,7   1:40.55,9  (6532)   20,107 ¦ 
110/M4     101. Aruffo Mario         54 Fara San Martino     Cicloclub Hotel Camerlengo       5:00.12,0   1:12.06,9  (6533)   21,985 ¦ 
110/M5     165. Aruffo Michele       49 Fara San Martino     Cicloclub Hotel del Camerlengo   6:00.19,6   1:45.38,3  (6534)   18,316 ¦ 
147/M4     220. Carisetti Luigi      60 Farini d'Olmo        GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:45.39,9   1:36.31,0  (6899)   21,742 ¦ 
147/M5     250. Sartori Domenico     51 Farini d'Olmo        GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:53.06,2   2:29.11,1  (6233)   18,642 ¦ 
147/M2     426. Delmolino Gabriele   72 Farini Groppallo PC  GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:13.12,8   2:04.53,3  (6231)   20,359 ¦ 
147/M3     152. Spadetto Valentino   62 FARRA DI SOLIGO (TV) TEAM NUOVA CORTI                 6:08.45,2   1:00.15,9  (2185)   23,918 ¦ 
110/M5     224. Costa Rino           47 Favaro               GS Rudy Project                  6:20.27,3   2:05.46,0  (7022)   17,347 ¦ 
147/M1     272. Bracco Stefano       82 Favaro Veneto        S.C. Favaro Veneto               7:56.50,1   2:52.11,1  (3294)   18,496 ¦ 
147/M3     447. Potente Stefano      64 Favaro Veneto        F.c. Favaro Veneto               6:55.48,0   1:47.18,7  (3677)   21,212 ¦ 
147/M3     301. Bernini Massimiliano 66 Felegara             G. C. AMATORI FORNOVO            6:34.10,7   1:25.41,4  (1958)   22,375 ¦ 
147/M3     339. Ferrari Marco        63 Felina               Università del Pedale            6:40.00,5   1:31.31,2  (5038)   22,049 ¦ 
147/M2     351. Valcavi Massimo      71 Felina               Università del Pedale            6:56.35,8   1:48.16,3  (9071)   21,171 ¦ 
110/M5     144. Zanni Mario          50 Felina               Università del Pedale            5:52.32,5   1:37.51,2  (9293)   18,721 ¦ 
147/M4     195. Carobbi Eros         59 Felina RE            Università del Pedale            6:39.23,0   1:30.14,1  (5041)   22,084 ¦ 
147/M3     810. Morelli Giuseppe     65 Felina RE            Università del Pedale            8:08.45,6   3:00.16,3  (8178)   18,045 ¦ 
147/M5     279. Gennari Luigi        53 Felino                                                8:00.11,5   2:36.16,4  (3122)   18,367 ¦ 
57/M1       25. Cremonese Alessio    74 Feltre                                                3:20.37,3   1:14.55,0  (2239)   17,196 ¦ 
57/M3       75. Polin Piero          61 Feltre               Pedale Feltrino                  3:20.37,9   1:21.16,4  (2240)   17,195 ¦ 
147/M2      46. Schenal Fabio        69 Feltre               VELO CLUB FELTRE                 5:43.55,8     35.36,3  (8725)   25,644 ¦ 
57/M6      124. Aramini Mario        42 Fermo                GC Avis Fermo                    4:33.12,2   1:44.06,6  (3014)   12,627 ¦ 
147/M2     511. Bastiani Enrico      68 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            7:39.15,1   2:30.55,6  (6005)   19,205 ¦ 
110/M4     524. Bela' Luigi          56 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            7:29.40,6   3:41.35,5  (6006)   14,677 ¦ 
110/M4     241. Cintio Sauro         56 Fermo                Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        5:44.26,4   1:56.21,3  (5139)   19,161 ¦ 
147/M1     247. Diletti Fabrizio     75 Fermo                G.S. Mobili Rimini Mario         7:39.14,3   2:34.35,3  (3972)   19,205 ¦ 
110/M2     249. Gasparroni Romano    70 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            5:38.55,0   1:53.53,1  (4201)   19,473 ¦ 
57/F1       17. Grassetti Patrizia   71 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                3:23.57,5     39.41,0   (414)   16,915 ¦ 
147/M6     105. Lazzaro Francesco    43 Fermo                ATB Croce Verde Fermo            8:18.18,0   2:51.05,6  (6004)   17,700 ¦ 
147/M3     460. Pallotta Maurizio    63 Fermo                GC Lucio Catalini                6:57.56,7   1:49.27,4  (6263)   21,103 ¦ 
57/M2       56. Palmieri Roberto     67 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                3:23.56,9   1:23.54,4  (2766)   16,916 ¦ 
147/M1     290. Poeta Giammario      73 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            8:13.46,4   3:09.07,4  (4202)   17,862 ¦ 
147/M3     732. Quaresima Andrea     61 Fermo                G.C. Flash                       7:49.13,3   2:40.44,0  (1104)   18,797 ¦ 
57/M6      123. Raccichini Fabrizio  45 Fermo                GC 2RF Fermo                     4:33.09,7   1:44.04,1  (3205)   12,629 ¦ 
147/M4     736. Sbattella Eugenio    60 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                8:45.13,6   3:36.04,7  (2767)   16,792 ¦ 
57/M3       91. Torquati Stefano     64 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            3:28.34,6   1:29.13,1  (6001)   16,540 ¦ 
147/M4     735. Vitali Giuliano      57 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                8:45.10,7   3:36.01,8  (2765)   16,794 ¦ 
57/F1       79. Bolelli Lorenza      72 Ferrara              Biga And Bike                    4:35.24,1   1:51.07,6   (823)   12,527 ¦ 
57/M4       83. Bregola Daniele      58 Ferrara              G.S. Vigili del Fuoco            3:32.46,2   1:19.05,3  (4108)   16,214 ¦ 
147/M2     347. Bresadola Marco      69 Ferrara              G.S. Cicli Bassan                6:55.42,5   1:47.23,0  (4785)   21,216 ¦ 
110/M3     554. Carlini Stefano      66 Ferrara              Biga and bike                    6:55.42,2   3:18.09,5  (3736)   15,876 ¦ 
147/M3     762. Gandini Clemente     65 Ferrara              Biga & Bike                      7:55.00,0   2:46.30,7  (3117)   18,568 ¦ 
110/M2     387. Lodi Giampaolo       72 Ferrara              Banca di imola                   6:55.51,0   3:10.49,1  (3887)   15,871 ¦ 
147/M3     404. Lugli Marco          64 Ferrara              GS Lorenz Ferrara                6:50.37,7   1:42.08,4  (2285)   21,479 ¦ 
57/M5      140. Marchetti Aurelio    50 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      4:03.33,7   1:48.36,2  (6449)   14,164 ¦ 
147/M3     573. Mecca Paolo Maria    66 Ferrara              Biga And Bike                    7:17.22,4   2:08.53,1  (8092)   20,165 ¦ 
57/M5      120. Migliori Massimo     48 Ferrara                                               3:56.50,3   1:41.52,8  (4014)   14,566 ¦ 
57/M4      161. Morelli Marco        59 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      4:14.13,9   2:00.33,0  (6451)   13,570 ¦ 
110/M3     495. Navarra Mauro        61 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      6:34.09,5   2:56.36,8  (6452)   16,744 ¦ 
110/M4     283. Paluzzi Lamberto     57 Ferrara              Palerma Sport                    5:54.56,4   2:06.51,3  (2129)   18,594 ¦ 
147/M3     324. Pavoni Vittorio      65 Ferrara              G.S. Cicli Bassan                6:37.25,2   1:28.55,9  (3718)   22,193 ¦ 
110/M3      24. Peratello Andrea     64 Ferrara              G.S. Cicli De Franceschi, Ferr   4:19.07,2     41.34,5  (2135)   25,470 ¦ 
110/M5     248. Romanini Valter      46 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      6:27.50,8   2:13.09,5  (6457)   17,017 ¦ 
147/M6     109. Scaglianti Roberto   42 Ferrara                                               8:22.50,9   2:55.38,5  (5396)   17,540 ¦ 
57/M6       70. Trevisani Luigi      41 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      3:56.31,2   1:07.25,6  (6461)   14,586 ¦ 
110/M3      67. Vaccari Pierluigi    64 Ferrara                                               4:37.37,7   1:00.05,0  (3624)   23,772 ¦ 
147/M2     712. Vancini Mauro        67 Ferrara              CRAL PETROLCHIMICO FERRARA       8:56.10,8   3:47.51,3  (3903)   16,449 ¦ 
147/M4     250. Zagni Marco          60 Ferrara              Ciclo Sport Millo                6:52.48,6   1:43.39,7  (3907)   21,365 ¦ 
57/M5      137. Zanella Guido        47 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      4:03.03,5   1:48.06,0  (6464)   14,194 ¦ 
147/M1      64. Maiocchi Gianluigi   73 Ferriere             GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:04.19,4     59.40,4  (3154)   24,209 ¦ 
110/M2      36. Cargnino Francesco   67 Fiano                Team Cicloteca                   4:22.28,4     37.26,5  (4626)   25,145 ¦ 
147/M2      82. Mariuzzo Fabio       68 Fiano                Team Cicloteca                   5:58.13,7     49.54,2  (4620)   24,621 ¦ 
110/M1      40. Orestilli Paolo      80 Fidenza              G.S. Pedale Fidentino            4:39.24,1     52.06,3  (1100)   23,621 ¦ 
110/M4      38. Venturini Ivan       56 Fidenza              G.S. Pedale Fidentino            4:35.23,1     47.18,0  (1112)   23,966 ¦ 
110/M2      14. Zanella Andrea       67 Fidenza              Pedale Fidentino                 4:08.38,5     23.36,6  (2225)   26,544 ¦ 
147/M4      17. Lazzerini Luigi      60 Figline Valdarno     Poli sportiva Matassino          5:46.10,8     37.01,9  (3776)   25,478 ¦ 
57/M2       98. Nocentini Giampiero  67 Figline Valdarno     Bici Team Francy                 3:54.08,4   1:54.05,9  (8275)   14,734 ¦ 
147/M4      66. Ferretti Andrea      58 FIGLINE VALDARNO . F Pratocalor-Nencini-Sport         6:06.35,8     57.26,9  (1333)   24,059 ¦ 
147/M2      66. Boggi Andrea         69 Filecchio            Bhoss King Bike Empoli           5:50.03,8     41.44,3  (1966)   25,195 ¦ 
147/M5     246. Fontanini Umberto    51 Filicala             Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori       7:52.03,7   2:28.08,6  (3111)   18,683 ¦ 
57/M5       53. Marzocchi Giampaolo  52 Filo                 GC Argentano                     3:32.51,0   1:17.53,5  (6064)   16,208 ¦ 
147/M3    1001. Coatti Ainise        63 Filo (Fe)            G.C. Argentano                   9:23.33,5   4:15.04,2  (4128)   15,650 ¦ 
147/M4     586. Leoni Marco          59 filo (fe)            G.c.argentano                    8:08.12,9   2:59.04,0  (7921)   18,065 ¦ 
57/M4      125. Bucco Fabio          57 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    3:57.51,3   1:44.10,4  (6841)   14,504 ¦ 
110/M3     512. Cardoni Romualdo     63 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:39.11,1   3:01.38,4  (6897)   16,533 ¦ 
57/M5      166. Cardoni Valentino    49 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    4:16.48,8   2:01.51,3  (6898)   13,433 ¦ 
110/M2     371. Cesari Giuliano      70 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:39.08,6   2:54.06,7  (6953)   16,535 ¦ 
147/M5     217. Ciccarelli Giuseppe  53 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    7:40.44,4   2:16.49,3  (6973)   19,143 ¦ 
57/M5      154. Pizzichini Alessandr 50 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    4:06.49,9   1:51.52,4  (8442)   13,977 ¦ 
147/M3     183. Pomeri Ercole        64 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:14.37,3   1:06.08,0  (8465)   23,543 ¦ 
147/M5     364. Vitali Renzo         50 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    8:27.18,9   3:03.23,8  (9149)   17,385 ¦ 
110/M2     260. Pincelli Filippo     72 Finale Emilia        U.C.Finalese                     5:44.09,8   1:59.07,9  (8427)   19,176 ¦ 
110/M2     213. Querzoli Carlo       67 Finale Emilia        UC Finalese                      5:28.21,3   1:43.19,4  (8509)   20,100 ¦ 
147/M6     101. Patrone Piero        44 Finale Ligure-Olle S Ferrania Imaging Technologies    8:15.13,7   2:48.01,3  (4116)   17,809 ¦ 
147/M3     654. Cairoli Fausto       62 Fino Mornasco        Rampi Club Brianza               7:31.57,4   2:23.28,1  (6036)   19,515 ¦ 
147/M2     203. Boers Ronald         70 Fino Mornasco(CO)    Raupi Club Brianzo               6:23.30,0   1:15.10,5  (3924)   22,998 ¦ 
147/M4     261. Bussandri Fausto     54 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   S.C.AVIS FIORENZUOLA             6:54.36,2   1:45.27,3  (4361)   21,273 ¦ 
57/M4       66. Bacherini Stefano    59 Firenze              Team le lame probike             3:25.37,2   1:11.56,3  (2909)   16,778 ¦ 
57/M4       95. Badii Paolo          54 Firenze              Team le lame probike             3:39.20,7   1:25.39,8  (4071)   15,728 ¦ 
147/M3     408. Barbugli Fabio       65 Firenze              G.S. Poggiali                    6:51.11,2   1:42.41,9  (3630)   21,450 ¦ 
147/M5     159. Baroncelli Andrea    47 Firenze              Pol. Casellina                   7:21.55,6   1:58.00,5  (6328)   19,958 ¦ 
147/M3      71. Bartoli Luigi        63 Firenze              BHOSS KING BIKE                  5:50.11,6     41.42,3  (1334)   25,186 ¦ 
147/M4     539. Bellettini Andrea    58 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            7:56.10,0   2:47.01,1  (6149)   18,522 ¦ 
147/M3     851. Biagini Paolo        66 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             8:16.37,6   3:08.08,3  (6697)   17,759 ¦ 
57/M6      118. Bianchi Fernando     35 Firenze              Mukki bike                       4:25.46,9   1:36.41,3  (6700)   12,980 ¦ 
57/M6      152. Bonifazi Franco      43 Firenze              Mukki bike                       5:29.33,3   2:40.27,7  (6760)   10,468 ¦ 
57/M5      103. Bruni Stefano        52 Firenze              Individuale                      3:50.04,9   1:35.07,4  (6010)   14,994 ¦ 
57/M6      150. Bruschini Alberto    42 Firenze              Mukki bike                       5:10.30,3   2:21.24,7  (6837)   11,110 ¦ 
110/M5      40. Carraresi Andrea     53 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  5:04.09,3     49.28,0  (6906)   21,699 ¦ 
110/M3     368. Casamonti Stefano    63 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             5:52.14,7   2:14.42,0  (6912)   18,736 ¦ 
57/M6      144. Ceccatelli Gaetano   37 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:57.19,4   2:08.13,8  (6942)   11,603 ¦ 
147/M4     538. Cei Paolo            59 Firenze              King bike                        7:56.07,3   2:46.58,4  (6043)   18,524 ¦ 
110/M5     104. Ciaccheri Maurizio   52 Firenze              Inwool Prato                     5:37.10,7   1:22.29,4  (3911)   19,574 ¦ 
147/M3     849. Cianchi Tommaso      64 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             8:16.35,8   3:08.06,5  (6968)   17,760 ¦ 
57/M4        6. Comeau Dennis        60 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  2:25.36,7     11.55,8  (6999)   23,693 ¦ 
110/M5     228. Danti Fabrizio       46 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:22.58,4   2:08.17,1  (6157)   17,233 ¦ 
110/M4     181. Degl'Innocenti Marco 59 Firenze              Team le lame probike             5:28.08,5   1:40.03,4  (2906)   20,113 ¦ 
147/M3     118. Durazzi Daniele      63 Firenze              King bike bhoss                  6:00.52,7     52.23,4  (2016)   24,440 ¦ 
110/M3     506. Ermini Stefano       61 Firenze              Team le lame probike             6:36.17,2   2:58.44,5  (2905)   16,654 ¦ 
57/M2       85. Fabbri Gabriele      72 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:44.00,6   1:43.58,1  (6148)   15,401 ¦ 
57/M3       28. Falbo Agostino       64 Firenze              Inwool                           2:57.08,6     57.47,1  (3565)   19,475 ¦ 
147/M3     415. Falorsi Andrea       61 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:52.00,9   1:43.31,6  (6147)   21,406 ¦ 
57/M4      189. Fani Paolo           59 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:38.31,0   2:24.50,1  (7219)   12,387 ¦ 
57/M3      223. Fiani Stefano        63 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.30,6   2:57.09,1  (7258)   11,635 ¦ 
147/M3     850. Fossati Fabrizio     65 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             8:16.37,3   3:08.08,0  (7297)   17,759 ¦ 
110/M2     232. Galanti Alessandro   68 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             5:32.12,5   1:47.10,6  (7332)   19,867 ¦ 
57/M5      215. Ganocci Marco        48 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.31,4   2:41.33,9  (7343)   11,634 ¦ 
110/M2      43. Gattuso Marco        67 Firenze              CC Appenninico 1907              4:24.24,5     39.22,6  (1289)   24,961 ¦ 
110/M4     201. Giangregorio Luigi   59 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  5:32.16,7   1:44.11,6  (7404)   19,862 ¦ 
110/M2     111. Gregori Pierluigi    68 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  4:52.42,1   1:07.40,2  (7477)   22,548 ¦ 
110/M6     102. Innocenti Silvano    39 Firenze              CRAL Banca Toscana               6:34.08,7   2:06.36,6  (7692)   16,745 ¦ 
110/M6      20. Kotlar Matteo        40 Firenze              G.s.punto pacema arredamenti     5:20.11,7     52.39,6  (7828)   20,612 ¦ 
110/F1      87. Lazzerini Alessandra 70 Firenze              Bicisporteam Firenze             7:07.23,8   2:41.59,0   (489)   15,442 ¦ 
110/M4      60. Liguori Antonio      54 Firenze              VF M. Pelliccia                  4:44.10,0     56.04,9  (7936)   23,225 ¦ 
147/M2     561. Limberti Stefano     71 Firenze              Inwool                           7:51.37,5   2:43.18,0  (7938)   18,701 ¦ 
57/M3      224. Lupi Andrea          61 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.41,1   2:57.19,6  (7976)   11,628 ¦ 
57/F1      102. Lupi Laura           86 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.37,5   2:12.21,0   (767)   11,630 ¦ 
110/M2     237. Maccelli Gianni      70 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:34.29,0   1:49.27,1  (6142)   19,731 ¦ 
147/M1     271. Magrini Andrea       73 Firenze              SC Inwool Prato                  7:54.45,5   2:50.06,5  (7998)   18,577 ¦ 
147/M2     562. Manni Francesco      71 Firenze              INWOOL Prato                     7:51.38,7   2:43.19,2  (8026)   18,700 ¦ 
110/M4      55. Marigolli Alessandro 55 Firenze              Polisportiva Sieci               4:40.28,9     52.23,8  (8044)   23,530 ¦ 
147/M3     366. Marilli Saverio      66 Firenze              Bicisporteam - Firenze           6:43.46,4   1:35.17,1  (3742)   21,843 ¦ 
110/M2     230. Mariotti Maurizio    67 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:31.48,0   1:46.46,1  (4595)   19,891 ¦ 
57/M4      199. Massai Stefano       59 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.36,0   2:42.55,1  (8066)   11,631 ¦ 
110/M3     285. Mazzoli Marco        65 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             5:32.12,4   1:54.39,7  (8089)   19,867 ¦ 
147/M4     638. Menagro Luigi        60 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            8:20.01,3   3:10.52,4  (6144)   17,639 ¦ 
147/M2     735. Moretti Leonardo     68 Firenze              Mukki bike                       9:13.18,7   4:04.59,2  (8181)   15,940 ¦ 
147/M2      84. Mugnai Stefano       67 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:58.54,0     50.34,5  (5114)   24,575 ¦ 
57/M3       80. Naldi Paolo          65 Firenze              Mukki bike                       3:23.39,7   1:24.18,2  (8237)   16,939 ¦ 
110/M3     129. Nerucci Alessandro   63 Firenze              Cral Banca Toscana               4:57.14,2   1:19.41,5  (8254)   22,204 ¦ 
57/M6       84. Noferi Giuliano      36 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:05.40,1   1:16.34,5  (6154)   14,043 ¦ 
147/M4     180. Noferini Alessandro  60 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:36.38,2   1:27.29,3  (6153)   22,236 ¦ 
110/M3     348. Nuti Antonio         61 Firenze              Team Le Lame Pro Bike            5:47.56,2   2:10.23,5  (3598)   18,968 ¦ 
147/M4     357. Paoletti Marco       59 Firenze              VASCO POCCIANTI - SESTO BICI     7:14.35,8   2:05.26,9  (4100)   20,294 ¦ 
110/M2     324. Papucci Niccoló      68 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:10.54,9   2:25.53,0  (6143)   17,793 ¦ 
110/M2     127. Parigi Francesco     72 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:58.59,7   1:13.57,8  (1278)   22,073 ¦ 
110/M5     198. Percario Angelo      51 Firenze              UISP Firenze                     6:12.15,3   1:57.34,0  (4336)   17,729 ¦ 
147/M5     324. Perruso Vitantonio   49 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            8:15.10,6   2:51.15,5  (4594)   17,811 ¦ 
147/M4     786. Pillai Ernesto       58 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            9:10.01,4   4:00.52,5  (6140)   16,035 ¦ 
147/M4     348. Pratesi Gianni       60 Firenze              Bicisporteam Firenze             7:12.22,8   2:03.13,9  (3931)   20,398 ¦ 
147/M4     158. Provvedi Lorenzo     59 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:31.37,1   1:22.28,2  (5113)   22,521 ¦ 
147/M5      53. Righini Roberto      47 Firenze              G.C. Rufina                      6:34.53,3   1:10.58,2  (2157)   22,335 ¦ 
110/M2     375. Scalella Simone      68 Firenze              Individuale                      6:41.02,9   2:56.01,0  (3681)   16,456 ¦ 
110/M2     134. Tesi Marzio          68 Firenze              Team le lame probike             4:59.42,8   1:14.40,9  (2911)   22,021 ¦ 
110/M5     109. Tossani Stefano      51 Firenze              Uisp firenze                     5:39.44,7   1:25.03,4  (5431)   19,426 ¦ 
110/M3     349. Valgimigli Fabio     64 Firenze              Team le lame probike             5:47.56,9   2:10.24,2  (2908)   18,968 ¦ 
147/M3     139. Vangelisti Marcello  61 Firenze              Ciclocittà Race                  6:05.46,3     57.17,0  (9102)   24,113 ¦ 
147/M2     441. Viciani Stefano      69 Firenze              S.C. INWOOL - PRATO              7:18.46,0   2:10.26,5  (5440)   20,101 ¦ 
147/M5     294. Zecchi Massimo       52 Firenze              Inwool                           8:05.40,5   2:41.45,4  (3342)   18,160 ¦ 
57/M6      112. Benozzi Giuliano     26 Firenze (FI)         CR Due Strade                    4:21.15,3   1:32.09,7  (3027)   13,205 ¦ 
110/M3     136. Fossati Enrico       64 Firenze (FI)         Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:59.00,1   1:21.27,4  (1279)   22,073 ¦ 
110/M4      85. Mannucci Massimo     58 Firenze (FI)         Bicisporteam Firenze             4:55.20,4   1:07.15,3  (2286)   22,347 ¦ 
57/M2       13. Montuschi Gianni     70 Firenze (FI)         CC Appenninico 1907              2:28.03,4     28.00,9  (1098)   23,301 ¦ 
110/F1      18. Vatteroni Sabrina    67 Fiumaretta di Amegli G.S. Graziano Battistini Fosdi   5:24.57,4     59.32,6   (448)   20,310 ¦ 
57/M6       46. Battistella Francesc 40 Fiume Veneto         GC Pratense                      3:43.47,6     54.42,0  (2894)   15,416 ¦ 
110/M6      25. Ambrosini Mario      40 Fivizzano            SC Bazza' Villafranca            5:25.22,0     57.49,9  (6502)   20,284 ¦ 
57/M2      130. Zenobi Marcello      67 Flero                GS Pedale Bagnolese              4:19.25,8   2:19.23,3  (2834)   13,298 ¦ 
110/M2     343. Sgrazzutti Simone    71 Flumignano - TALMASS G.S. L'OTTAGONO                  6:20.59,8   2:35.57,9  (6068)   17,322 ¦ 
110/M3     432. Gerin Stefano        63 Fogliano             GS Roby Calzature                6:14.29,1   2:36.56,4  (1808)   17,624 ¦ 
110/M3     299. Bortolotti Adriano   62 Fogliano Redipuglia  AR Fincantieri                   5:36.03,3   1:58.30,6  (6779)   19,639 ¦ 
147/F1      94. Rubino Carlotta      76 Fogliano Redipuglia  GS Roby Calzature                9:10.13,1   3:34.17,0   (714)   16,030 ¦ 
110/F1      22. Magni Selvaggia      69 Folignano            GS Mary Confezioni               5:29.12,7   1:03.47,9   (347)   20,047 ¦ 
110/M3     223. Brunori Fabrizio     64 Foligno              G.S. PGS Casa del Pedale         5:16.42,8   1:39.10,1  (3047)   20,839 ¦ 
57/M6       21. Brunori Franco       38 Foligno              G.S. PGS Casa del Ragazzo        3:26.24,8     37.19,2  (3048)   16,714 ¦ 
110/M5      54. Fazzi Angelo         47 Foligno              G.S. AVIS FOLIGNO                5:17.37,9   1:02.56,6  (5251)   20,778 ¦ 
57/M5       85. Santinelli Auro      52 Foligno              G.S. AVIS FOLIGNO                3:43.12,1   1:28.14,6  (8682)   15,456 ¦ 
147/M4     721. Mazzero Vito         56 Follina              Ct vittorio veneto               8:36.42,4   3:27.33,5  (8087)   17,069 ¦ 
147/M4      85. Chiesura Onorato     58 Follina (TV)         Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:12.46,3   1:03.37,4  (1084)   23,660 ¦ 
110/F2       6. Stradiotto Patrizia  55 FOLLINA (tv)         MIANE BIKE TEAM                  5:30.48,3     46.19,9   (977)   19,951 ¦ 
110/M5      51. Marazzo Marco        49 Follo                Ciclistica PierPaolo Ercolei     5:14.44,5   1:00.03,2  (3865)   20,969 ¦ 
110/M3     169. Ferretti Roberto     66 Follonica            G.S. Ciclistica Senese           5:05.32,0   1:27.59,3  (5255)   21,601 ¦ 
147/M4     139. Laderchi Piergiovann 55 Fontanafredda        G.C. AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE     6:27.46,5   1:18.37,6  (2283)   22,745 ¦ 
147/M5     351. Salvador Antonio     50 fontanafredda (pn)   Ciclistica maronese mobilu       8:21.07,8   2:57.12,7  (2247)   17,600 ¦ 
57/M4      100. Rinaldi Angelo       55 Fontanellato         Cras Cassa di Risparmio PR PC    3:41.32,2   1:27.51,3  (3214)   15,573 ¦ 
147/M5     102. Pompili Alfio        52 Fonte Nuova (Roma)   Ciclistica Santa Lucia           6:57.34,8   1:33.39,7  (3475)   21,121 ¦ 
147/M5     110. Spurio Silvano       50 Fonte Nuova (Roma)   Ciclistica Santa Lucia           6:59.32,3   1:35.37,2  (3507)   21,023 ¦ 
147/M6       6. Cioci Otello         39 Fontenuova           AS Ciclomillennio Castellaccio   6:22.56,3     55.43,9  (3072)   23,032 ¦ 
147/M2     188. Andrighetti Roberto  68 fonzaso BL           Velo club feltre cicli dalla r   6:20.32,0   1:12.12,5  (1009)   23,177 ¦ 
110/M3     134. Albertini Maurizio   66 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           4:58.49,3   1:21.16,6  (6421)   22,086 ¦ 
147/M4       8. Aloisi Fabrizio      58 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:35.56,4     26.47,5    (84)   26,254 ¦ 
147/M3     890. Amaducci Andrea      65 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   8:25.42,5   3:17.13,2  (6501)   17,440 ¦ 
57/M5       15. Baldinotti Luciano   46 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 3:01.01,9     46.04,4  (5202)   19,057 ¦ 
147/F1       1. Bandini Monica       64 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:35.56,1       -----   (320)   26,255 ¦ 
147/M5      78. Barzanti Antonio     53 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:49.55,3   1:26.00,2  (6595)   21,516 ¦ 
110/M2     293. Bazzocchi Massimo    70 Forlì                "Aldo Peroni" V.V.F. Forlì       5:53.45,8   2:08.43,9  (3631)   18,656 ¦ 
147/M6     ---  Bazzocchi Roberto    41 Forlì                "Aldo Peroni" V.V.F. Forlì      squalifica       -----  (3632)      --- ¦ 
57/M5      231. Bendandi Giovanni    51 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:50.40,2   3:35.42,7  (5212)    9,838 ¦ 
110/M4     312. Boschi Marco         58 Forlì                Sport Service Team               6:05.34,1   2:17.29,0  (2661)   18,054 ¦ 
57/M5      223. Bresciani Vincenzo   50 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:06.58,0   2:52.00,5  (5204)   11,239 ¦ 
147/M3      55. Camporesi Roberto    65 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:46.46,6     38.17,3  (1759)   25,434 ¦ 
147/M4     620. Carbonari Andrea     56 Forlì                Sport Service Team               8:15.15,0   3:06.06,1  (2660)   17,809 ¦ 
147/M3      84. Castagnoli Davide    64 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   5:53.55,5     45.26,2  (1873)   24,920 ¦ 
147/M3     336. Catani Roberto       64 Forlì                Vigili del fuoco                 6:39.44,1   1:31.14,8  (3942)   22,064 ¦ 
147/M5     107. Cavina Giordano      48 Forlì                AVIS Forli                       6:58.52,6   1:34.57,5  (3065)   21,056 ¦ 
110/M4     364. Cicognani Ercole     55 Forlì                Dlf Forlì                        6:21.54,7   2:33.49,6  (3071)   17,281 ¦ 
147/M3     281. Conficconi Antonio   63 Forlì                Dlf Forlì                        6:31.06,0   1:22.36,7  (3074)   22,551 ¦ 
147/F2      48. Coppola Stella       62 Forlì                AS TEAM                          4:59.54,9  Passo Giau   (435)      --- ¦ 
147/M1     149. Corzani Filippo      73 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:49.57,1   1:45.18,1  (7018)   21,514 ¦ 
110/M3     166. Cossu Marco          63 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  5:04.33,7   1:27.01,0  (7020)   21,670 ¦ 
57/M3      196. Costantini Andrea    61 Forlì                GS ENDAS EDERA                   4:24.04,8   2:24.43,3  (7023)   13,064 ¦ 
147/M2     415. Cottignoli Andrea    69 Forlì                Avis Forli                       7:10.26,8   2:02.07,3  (7025)   20,490 ¦ 
147/M4     149. Dal Pozzo Marco      59 Forlì                Individuale                      6:29.57,9   1:20.49,0  (1188)   22,617 ¦ 
147/M4     828. Di Domenico Giuseppe 60 Forlì                SC VECCHIAZZANO                  5:56.02,3  Passo Giau  (6050)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     417. Dotti Luigi          65 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:52.08,3   1:43.39,0  (7137)   21,400 ¦ 
147/M6     122. Fabbri Egidio        37 Forlì                S.C. Glauco Servadei             8:33.10,8   3:05.58,4  (3095)   17,186 ¦ 
147/M3     665. Fabbri Fabrizio      66 Forlì                S.C. Glauco Servadei             7:34.34,1   2:26.04,8  (3096)   19,403 ¦ 
147/M3     278. Gardini Claudio      64 Forlì                Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     6:30.35,8   1:22.06,5  (3574)   22,580 ¦ 
57/M3      133. Gentile Giandomenico 62 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 3:48.34,0   1:49.12,5  (5203)   15,094 ¦ 
110/M4     136. Ghetti Alberto       59 Forlì                SC VECCHIAZZANO                  5:11.14,0   1:23.08,9  (6052)   21,205 ¦ 
147/M4       3. Giardini Maurizio    58 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:19.48,4     10.39,5  (1212)   27,579 ¦ 
147/M4     303. Giondi Massimo       59 Forlì                SC Glauco Servadei               7:02.52,2   1:53.43,3  (3128)   20,857 ¦ 
110/M4     313. Giovannetti Gian Rob 59 Forlì                Sport Service Team               6:05.35,1   2:17.30,0  (2657)   18,053 ¦ 
57/M3      104. Gregori Fabrizio     66 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:33.27,5   1:34.06,0  (7476)   16,162 ¦ 
57/M2       69. Laghi Gionata        67 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:31.47,4   1:31.44,9  (5138)   16,289 ¦ 
57/F1        6. Mambelli Loredana    68 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:06.05,4     21.48,9   (754)   18,539 ¦ 
147/F2      15. Mambelli Silvia      59 Forlì                SC Glauco Servadei               7:21.27,1   1:34.25,1   (305)   19,979 ¦ 
147/M4     106. Maroni Massimo       59 Forlì                Baldoni Racing Squad             6:19.28,1   1:10.19,2  (8049)   23,243 ¦ 
147/M4     133. Martinetti Luciano   59 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:26.18,2   1:17.09,3  (1762)   22,831 ¦ 
110/M3     617. Masina Sergio        61 Forlì                TEAM SINTESI ITALPAGHE           3:20.50,1  Campolongo  (3982)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     379. Mazzoli Ermanno      64 Forlì                G. S. Tartana Bike               6:46.18,6   1:37.49,3  (4114)   21,707 ¦ 
57/M5      168. Meleni Vanni         48 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 4:17.02,2   2:02.04,7  (5213)   13,422 ¦ 
57/M5        6. Mengozzi Giuliano    49 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 2:46.11,0     31.13,5  (5207)   20,760 ¦ 
110/M2     285. Mercuri Marco        67 Forlì                Baldoni racing squad             5:51.41,1   2:06.39,2  (5339)   18,766 ¦ 
57/M4       23. Mercuriali Maurizio  55 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 2:46.11,1     32.30,2  (5205)   20,759 ¦ 
110/M3     284. Mirra Marco          62 Forlì                SC VECCHIAZZANO                  5:32.04,7   1:54.32,0  (6053)   19,874 ¦ 
147/M4     601. Monti Giampiero      57 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  8:10.49,6   3:01.40,7  (8175)   17,969 ¦ 
110/M3     589. Morgagni Pierluigi   65 Forlì                GC Quaglie Reali                 7:21.01,7   3:43.29,0  (6210)   14,965 ¦ 
110/M3      59. Muratori Giovanni    64 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   4:35.00,8     57.28,1  (8226)   23,998 ¦ 
147/M4     132. Naldini Michele      60 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:26.13,9   1:17.05,0  (5056)   22,836 ¦ 
57/M5      230. Paci Giorgio         48 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:50.18,9   3:35.21,4  (5206)    9,848 ¦ 
57/M3      102. Panzavolta Fabio     65 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:32.31,8   1:33.10,3  (8347)   16,233 ¦ 
147/M3     138. Paolini Andrea       64 Forlì                Baldoni Racing                   6:05.40,1     57.10,8  (1197)   24,120 ¦ 
147/M4     241. Piallini Luciano     57 Forlì                AVIS FORLI'                      6:51.49,3   1:42.40,4  (5366)   21,417 ¦ 
147/M4     248. Piccinini Stefano    58 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:52.47,4   1:43.38,5  (8415)   21,366 ¦ 
57/M4      206. Poggi Carlo          54 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:06.57,2   2:53.16,3  (5210)   11,239 ¦ 
110/M2     114. Ponti Roberto        69 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           4:54.00,1   1:08.58,2    (52)   22,448 ¦ 
110/M4     330. Proli Roberto        60 Forlì                Sport Service Team               6:09.48,2   2:21.43,1  (3203)   17,847 ¦ 
57/M5       56. Ragazzini Enio       52 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:33.28,9   1:18.31,4  (8518)   16,160 ¦ 
147/M5     330. Raineri Bruno        46 Forlì                Polisportiva Edera Forli'        8:17.06,6   2:53.11,5  (6021)   17,742 ¦ 
147/M5     459. Rappini Fabrizio     51 Forlì                GC Glauco Servadei               9:17.36,8   3:53.41,7  (3485)   15,817 ¦ 
110/M4      71. Ravaioli Carlo       54 Forlì                Sport Service Team               4:49.44,3   1:01.39,2  (2658)   22,779 ¦ 
57/M5      232. Ridolfi Ruggero      49 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:50.49,3   3:35.51,8  (5209)    9,834 ¦ 
147/M5     328. Riva Roberto         52 Forlì                AS TEAM                          8:16.29,5   2:52.34,4  (3215)   17,764 ¦ 
147/M4     688. Rosetti Mauro        60 Forlì                G.S. ENDAS EDERA                 8:29.45,3   3:20.36,4  (6034)   17,302 ¦ 
147/M3     200. Rossi Maurizio       62 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   6:17.38,3   1:09.09,0  (8624)   23,355 ¦ 
110/M6     118. Ruffilli Fabrizio    39 Forlì                Vecchiazzano                     6:45.40,4   2:18.08,3  (3231)   16,269 ¦ 
57/M5      156. Sagradini Germano    52 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           4:07.28,1   1:52.30,6  (8657)   13,941 ¦ 
110/M2     422. Sangiorgi Paolo      70 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           3:00.02,1  Campolongo  (8677)      --- ¦ 
147/M2      31. Santolamazza Giulian 72 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            5:35.56,9     27.37,4   (100)   26,254 ¦ 
147/F2       4. Sedioli Carla        57 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:28.07,7     41.05,7   (755)   22,724 ¦ 
57/M6      148. Selvi Silvano        43 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:07.01,0   2:17.55,4  (5211)   11,237 ¦ 
147/M4     624. Sgarzani Andrea      58 Forlì                Sport Service Team               8:15.32,3   3:06.23,4  (2664)   17,798 ¦ 
147/M3     428. Stanghellini Marco   62 Forlì                Gruppo Ciclistico Confartigian   6:53.06,6   1:44.37,3  (6024)   21,350 ¦ 
147/M2     157. Taroni Pierangelo    68 Forlì                ECOLOGY TEAM S.MAURO PACOLI      6:14.25,2   1:06.05,7  (8959)   23,556 ¦ 
147/M3     383. Tura Fabio           65 Forlì                Bussecchio G.S.                  6:46.41,6   1:38.12,3  (9049)   21,687 ¦ 
147/M3      26. Venturi Alberto      65 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:32.57,4     24.28,1  (1761)   26,489 ¦ 
110/M3     344. Versari Maurizio     64 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:47.21,9   2:09.49,2  (9127)   19,000 ¦ 
147/M4       7. Vitali Gilberto      59 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:34.20,6     25.11,7  (2253)   26,380 ¦ 
147/M4     588. Zanotti Gabriele     56 Forlì                Polisportiva Edera Forlì         8:08.30,8   2:59.21,9  (6028)   18,054 ¦ 
110/M4      22. Grilli Stefano       58 Forli'               S.C.Vecchiazzano                 4:28.35,5     40.30,4  (1243)   24,572 ¦ 
110/M3     173. Antimi Antonio       63 Forlimpopoli         Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:06.19,5   1:28.46,8  (5055)   21,545 ¦ 
147/M4     621. Baldacci Walter      58 Forlimpopoli         Sport Service Team               8:15.15,2   3:06.06,3  (2665)   17,809 ¦ 
147/M3     256. Belletti Carlo Enric 61 Forlimpopoli         AS TEAM                          6:26.43,2   1:18.13,9  (3022)   22,807 ¦ 
147/M4     622. Corvi Werter         58 Forlimpopoli         Sport Service Team               8:15.16,3   3:06.07,4  (2659)   17,808 ¦ 
57/M3       16. Garoia Emanuele      66 Forlimpopoli         GS Tartana Bike                  2:38.45,4     39.23,9  (3418)   21,731 ¦ 
110/M4     335. Piraccini Fabrizio   58 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     6:11.50,9   2:23.45,8  (8436)   17,749 ¦ 
147/M2     502. Ravaglia Werther     68 Forlimpopoli         Pol. B Brecht                    7:36.27,9   2:28.08,4  (8531)   19,322 ¦ 
110/M1      94. Rossi Massimo        75 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     5:23.04,1   1:35.46,3  (8623)   20,429 ¦ 
147/M4      25. Rossi Pasquale       56 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     5:50.36,8     41.27,9  (2160)   25,155 ¦ 
147/M4     154. Villi Roberto        58 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     6:31.24,9   1:22.16,0  (2662)   22,533 ¦ 
110/M2     231. Zaccheroni Davide    69 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     5:32.04,5   1:47.02,6  (5451)   19,875 ¦ 
147/M3      91. Zattini Fabrizio     65 Forlimpopoli         Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:55.24,7     46.55,4  (5057)   24,816 ¦ 
57/M5      193. Ganugi Patrizio      48 Formigine            Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:34.35,9   2:19.38,4  (6129)   12,563 ¦ 
57/F2       77. Mongardi Anna        55 Formigine            Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:50.33,1   2:33.34,6   (556)   11,873 ¦ 
57/M2       55. Vaschieri Davide     69 Formigine            IAcco Bike- Avis                 3:23.11,5   1:23.09,0  (3264)   16,979 ¦ 
110/M3       5. Zironi Tiziano       64 Formigine            Team Iaccobike - Avis            3:54.17,2     16.44,5  (1801)   28,170 ¦ 
57/M3       40. Drusiani Romano      61 FORMIGINE (MO)       US FORMIGINESE                   3:04.23,5   1:05.02,0  (7144)   18,710 ¦ 
57/M5       92. Moscardini Ugo       53 Formigine MO         Team Iacco Bike-Avis             3:45.40,5   1:30.43,0  (3172)   15,287 ¦ 
110/M3      52. Girardi Andrea       65 Fornace              Bren Team Trento                 4:31.16,1     53.43,4  (2672)   24,330 ¦ 
57/M3      238. Valentini Cesare     66 Fornovo di Taro      G.S. Amatori Fornovo             6:46.45,7   4:47.24,2  (5436)    8,481 ¦ 
110/M3     534. Valentini Daniele    62 Fornovo di Taro      Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:46.12,8   3:08.40,1  (2626)   16,247 ¦ 
147/Top      3. Puglioli Mirko       73 Forte dei Marmi      Team Maggi Carraro               4:40.13,2      2.08,4    (29)   31,475 ¦ 
110/M4     534. Galiati Marco        57 FOSDINOVO            G.S. GRAZIANO BATTISTINI FOSDI   7:45.08,0   3:57.02,9  (3976)   14,189 ¦ 
57/M5       30. Ragusi Franco        51 FOSDINOVO (MS)       G.S.GRAZIANO BATTISTINI          3:16.12,5   1:01.15,0  (2151)   17,583 ¦ 
57/M4       62. Luvisutto  Luigi     60 Fossalta di Portogru Cicloturistica Portogruarese     3:23.55,0   1:10.14,1  (7982)   16,918 ¦ 
110/M4      66. Rizzetto Enrico      55 Fossalunga di Vedela 2 WD Playlife                    4:46.38,0     58.32,9  (3787)   23,025 ¦ 
110/M5     177. Mazzotti Furio       53 FOSSANOVA SAN BIAGIO Biga&bike                        6:03.34,6   1:48.53,3  (3983)   18,152 ¦ 
57/M5       37. Penazzato Vanni      47 Fossò                GS Tombelle-Gritti               3:23.48,4   1:08.50,9  (2762)   16,927 ¦ 
57/M3       32. Melandri Gianluca    64 Fossolo              Pol. Bertolt Brecht              2:59.21,6   1:00.00,1  (8102)   19,235 ¦ 
147/M5     265. Ercolani Oliviero    50 Fossolo di Faenza    Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:57.47,6   2:33.52,5  (4467)   18,459 ¦ 
110/M4      90. Marzi Abner          56 Francavilla al Mare  AS Foro Francavilla al Mare      4:55.58,0   1:07.52,9  (8059)   22,299 ¦ 
110/M4     100. Raimondi Alessandro  56 Francolino           CUS Ferrara                      4:59.40,8   1:11.35,7  (3839)   22,023 ¦ 
147/M2     121. Femia Paolo          72 Frangarto            Assos Team Bolzano               6:08.23,9   1:00.04,4  (4485)   23,941 ¦ 
110/M6     145. Siena Romualdo       35 Frascati             Team Genius                      7:07.00,6   2:39.28,5  (8850)   15,456 ¦ 
110/M2      41. Marcolini Gian Luca  68 Frassinoro           Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:24.10,9     39.09,0  (8040)   24,982 ¦ 
147/M3      53. Cerica Marco         61 FRAZ. BAGNAIA - VITE GRUPPO CICLISTICO VITERBESE -    5:45.44,1     37.14,8  (1125)   25,510 ¦ 
110/M3     523. Scaccia Marco        65 Frosinone            INDIVIDUALE                      6:43.05,3   3:05.32,6  (3995)   16,373 ¦ 
110/M4     372. Baldini Luciano      58 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  6:23.50,5   2:35.45,4  (6564)   17,194 ¦ 
110/M2     243. Boldrini Fabio       70 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  5:37.12,6   1:52.10,7  (6742)   19,572 ¦ 
110/M1     104. Ceccatelli Massimili 74 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  5:33.18,7   1:46.00,9  (6943)   19,801 ¦ 
110/M3     301. Gerboni Roberto      62 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  5:36.13,3   1:58.40,6  (7384)   19,629 ¦ 
110/M3     141. Giacomelli Rodolfo   65 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  4:59.35,4   1:22.02,7  (7400)   22,030 ¦ 
57/M4       10. Moriani Giovanni     57 Fucecchio            Individule                       2:30.45,6     17.04,7  (3460)   22,884 ¦ 
57/M4      104. Taddei Valerio       60 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  3:42.43,9   1:29.03,0  (8944)   15,489 ¦ 
110/M2     253. Terenzi Claudio      67 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  5:40.02,4   1:55.00,5  (8975)   19,409 ¦ 
57/F2       22. Toni Alessandra      60 Fucecchio (FI)       Individuale                      3:41.11,9   1:24.13,4   (465)   15,596 ¦ 
110/M6      61. Lambertini Silvio    42 FUMANE (VR)          Tavor                            5:52.26,7   1:24.54,6  (3584)   18,726 ¦ 
147/M3     286. Biondi Andrea        63 Funo d' Argelato     Gianluca Faenza Castenaso        6:31.42,1   1:23.12,8  (6713)   22,517 ¦ 

totale 361



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.