Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per località "D"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M5     192. Colombi Roberto      50 Dalmine              Brember Valley                   7:32.47,9   2:08.52,8  (3304)   19,478 ¦ 
110/M2      47. Vaglietti Alessandro 67 Dalmine BG           Team Oprandi Scaglia             4:26.20,7     41.18,8  (1171)   24,779 ¦ 
110/M2      77. Garofano Stefano     68 Daverio              Coppi Racing Team                4:38.25,4     53.23,5  (4578)   23,704 ¦ 
147/M3     107. Breda Paride         66 desenzano d/g (bs)   G.s. zanola rivoltella           5:58.52,8     50.23,5  (1237)   24,576 ¦ 
147/M3     160. Franceschini Bruno   64 Desenzano del Garda  G.S: ZANOLA RACING TEAM          6:09.46,6   1:01.17,3  (5261)   23,852 ¦ 
57/M2       84. Caprara Ferdinando   69 Desenzano del Garda  G.S. ZANOLA RIVOLTELLA           3:42.45,2   1:42.42,7  (4487)   15,487 ¦ 
147/M1     192. Brugora Daniele      73 Desio                G.S. Cicli Spreafico             7:11.17,6   2:06.38,6  (3045)   20,450 ¦ 
110/M4       9. De Rosa Danilo       58 Desio                Petit Veló                       4:17.37,2     29.32,1   (281)   25,619 ¦ 
147/M6      58. Bazzi Pio            42 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                7:39.04,0   2:11.51,6  (3285)   19,212 ¦ 
147/M5     225. Bertacci Renzo       47 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                7:43.04,0   2:19.08,9  (3288)   19,046 ¦ 
147/M5     211. Casula Pietro        46 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                7:38.42,2   2:14.47,1  (4178)   19,228 ¦ 
110/M3     296. Guidi Giuseppe       61 Dicomano             G.s.dicomano.bici                5:35.29,5   1:57.56,8  (3818)   19,672 ¦ 
57/M5      134. Ombroni Giuseppe     48 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                4:01.33,6   1:46.36,1  (4037)   14,282 ¦ 
147/M2     500. Zanieri Daniele      71 Dicomano             G.s.dicomano.bici                7:35.40,1   2:27.20,6  (3851)   19,356 ¦ 
110/M2     123. Lanzoni Stefano      70 Dodici Morelli       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:57.47,5   1:12.45,6  (4285)   22,163 ¦ 
57/M4       98. Bendinelli Roberto   60 Dogana di Repubblica GS Pedale D'Oro                  3:40.13,0   1:26.32,1  (4462)   15,666 ¦ 
147/M4     184. Furlanetto Maurizio  57 dolo   venezia       U.s.c.calcroci                   6:37.02,0   1:27.53,1  (3411)   22,214 ¦ 
57/M6       91. Ciavatta Bruno       41 Domagnano di Repubbl GS Pedale D'Oro                  4:08.43,7   1:19.38,1  (5498)   13,870 ¦ 
110/M4     208. Brovelli Cesare      59 DomodossolA (VB)     Cicloamatori Servetto            5:34.16,6   1:46.11,5  (3735)   19,744 ¦ 
57/M6       25. Zilio Umberto        38 Dormelletto          Cicloamatori borgomanero         3:33.32,8     44.27,2  (6492)   16,155 ¦ 
110/M4     378. Mercurio Giovanni    60 Dormelletto (NO)     C.A.Borgomanero                  6:25.23,2   2:37.18,1  (4079)   17,125 ¦ 
57/F2       51. Zilio Patrizia       62 Dormelletto (NO)     C.A.Borgomanero                  4:23.50,3   2:06.51,8   (502)   13,076 ¦ 
147/M4     330. Bortolotti Moreno    59 Dosso                Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:09.57,0   2:00.48,1  (4299)   20,514 ¦ 
147/M4     218. Mazzoni Giorgio      55 Dosso                Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:45.29,3   1:36.20,4  (2291)   21,751 ¦ 
147/M1     217. Silvetti Andrea      75 Dossobuono           Sportclick Team                  7:23.31,5   2:18.52,5  (8853)   19,886 ¦ 
147/M2     204. Martignani Abramo    70 Dovadola             Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:23.47,2   1:15.27,7  (1760)   22,981 ¦ 
147/M2     386. Arnaudo Ivano        72 Dronero              PERARIA ANTILIA TEAM 99          7:04.27,8   1:56.08,3  (6528)   20,779 ¦ 
110/M5     114. Canella Doriano      51 Dueville             SC Levrieri Lattebusche Duevil   5:41.12,6   1:26.31,3  (3057)   19,342 ¦ 
57/M6      142. Rigatti Marco        44 Duna Verde Caorle    Granfondo Pinarello              4:55.07,5   2:06.01,9  (4946)   11,689 ¦ 

totale 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.