Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "Z"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M6     103. Zaccagnini Sauro     42 Pisa                 Team Pisa 2001                   8:16.00,7   2:48.48,3  (9279)   17,781 ¦ 
147/M3     868. Zaccherini Geminio   63 Conselice            GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE          8:19.15,4   3:10.46,1  (9280)   17,666 ¦ 
110/M2     231. Zaccheroni Davide    69 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     5:32.04,5   1:47.02,6  (5451)   19,875 ¦ 
147/M2     320. Zaffagnini Roberto   67 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:51.16,5   1:42.57,0  (1012)   21,445 ¦ 
147/M2      14. Zaffanella Giancarlo 69 Vicomoscano Cremona  VC Casalasco                     5:26.11,8     17.52,3  (1886)   27,038 ¦ 
110/M3     415. Zaffarese Mimmo      63 Lucca                Kulmine Wac                      6:06.27,9   2:28.55,2  (9281)   18,009 ¦ 
147/M5      34. Zaganelli Francesco  47 Lugo (RA)            UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:23.36,4     59.41,3  (2608)   22,992 ¦ 
147/M4     395. Zaglia Fabrizio      57 Albenga              Bike Race                        7:22.27,6   2:13.18,7  (4612)   19,934 ¦ 
147/M4     250. Zagni Marco          60 Ferrara              Ciclo Sport Millo                6:52.48,6   1:43.39,7  (3907)   21,365 ¦ 
147/F1     106. Zahn Heidi           69 D-Hockenheim                                          9:55.36,3   4:19.40,2   (482)   14,808 ¦ 
147/M4      80. Zahn Juergen         54 D-Wolfschlugen                                        6:11.34,2   1:02.25,3  (5452)   23,737 ¦ 
110/M6       7. Zalambani Luigi      44 Lugo (RA)            UC F. Baracca                    4:51.59,0     24.26,9  (1250)   22,604 ¦ 
147/M2     186. Zaltron Diego        68 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           6:19.59,4   1:11.39,9  (2862)   23,211 ¦ 
57/M5      146. Zamar Sergio         51 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          4:04.20,9   1:49.23,4  (2757)   14,119 ¦ 
147/M3     613. Zambello Paolo       66 Lendinara            SS Libertas Ramodipalo Rasa      7:24.17,2   2:15.47,9  (6256)   19,852 ¦ 
57/M2      123. Zambon Luca          69 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           4:12.58,2   2:12.55,7  (2861)   13,637 ¦ 
110/M3     200. Zambon Marco         66 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              5:11.27,4   1:33.54,7   (190)   21,190 ¦ 
57/M3       56. Zamboni Battista     66 Cerete               GS Cral Posta Bergamo            3:10.27,7   1:11.06,2  (9284)   18,113 ¦ 
147/M5     446. Zambonin Dorino      46 Padova               GS Bagareo                       9:08.44,5   3:44.49,4  (9285)   16,073 ¦ 
147/M3     478. Zammarchi Roberto    66 San Mauro Pascoli    LGL Bike Team                    7:01.56,2   1:53.26,9  (2874)   20,903 ¦ 
147/M4     452. Zampedri Flavio      56 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               7:36.17,4   2:27.08,5  (1269)   19,329 ¦ 
57/M4       60. Zampieri Roberto     59 Strà                 GS Tombelle-Gritti               3:23.39,3   1:09.58,4  (2758)   16,940 ¦ 
147/M2      44. Zampolini Francesco  72 massa carrara fraz a Dream team tarducci antonio ca   5:43.47,6     35.28,1  (3526)   25,654 ¦ 
110/F1      16. Zanardi Maria Teresa 65 Staranzano GO        Granfondo Pinarello              5:21.15,4     55.50,6   (620)   20,544 ¦ 
110/M6      68. Zanasi Gianni        43 Monfalcone           AR Fincantieri                   5:58.59,4   1:31.27,3  (4259)   18,384 ¦ 
110/M1      18. Zanasi Roberto       73 Monfalcone           AR Fincantieri                   4:15.31,4     28.13,6  (1219)   25,829 ¦ 
147/M3     135. Zanatta Marco        63 Villorba (TV)        U.C. Villorba                    6:05.12,0     56.42,7  (2222)   24,151 ¦ 
57/M5      133. Zanatta Roberto      53 Monastier di Treviso GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.22,9   1:45.25,4  (6375)   14,352 ¦ 
110/M2      58. Zancanaro Marco      68 Negrar VR            Viner Evolution Team             4:30.39,2     45.37,3  (1017)   24,385 ¦ 
110/M3      16. Zanchetta Moreno     64 Vittorio Veneto      G.S. Vittorio V. Cieffe Forni    4:12.04,6     34.31,9  (2223)   26,182 ¦ 
110/M2      76. Zanchetta Paolo      71 VITTORIO VENETO (TV) G.S. VITTORIO VENETO CIEFFE FO   4:38.06,6     53.04,7  (2224)   23,731 ¦ 
110/M3      26. Zanchetton Alessandr 66 Silea                2WD Playlife Wheels              4:19.55,4     42.22,7  (3272)   25,392 ¦ 
110/M2     365. Zanchi Francesco     68 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     6:34.01,5   2:48.59,6  (9287)   16,750 ¦ 
147/M2     160. Zanchi Roberto       70 Viadana MN           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:14.35,7   1:06.16,2    (44)   23,545 ¦ 
110/M3     516. Zanchini Andrea      65 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              6:39.59,9   3:02.27,2  (2996)   16,500 ¦ 
147/M2     445. Zanchini Fabio       69 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:19.49,1   2:11.29,6  (3001)   20,053 ¦ 
147/M3     590. Zanchini Massimilian 66 S.Pancrazio          Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:19.48,3   2:11.19,0  (2999)   20,054 ¦ 
110/M5     384. Zandsteeg Gert       49 NL-DW Bleiswijk      gzandsteeg@denhaag.kuk.nl        7:51.09,6   3:36.28,3  (1656)   14,007 ¦ 
110/M2      14. Zanella Andrea       67 Fidenza              Pedale Fidentino                 4:08.38,5     23.36,6  (2225)   26,544 ¦ 
147/M2     659. Zanella Fabio        70 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:28.53,7   3:20.34,2  (9330)   17,331 ¦ 
57/M5      137. Zanella Guido        47 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      4:03.03,5   1:48.06,0  (6464)   14,194 ¦ 
147/M3     265. Zanella Luca         65 Cusano Milanino      GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      6:28.07,6   1:19.38,3  (1813)   22,724 ¦ 
147/M3     860. Zanelli Daniele      62 Porto Ceresio        UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.39,4   3:09.10,1  (9289)   17,723 ¦ 
147/M3     172. Zanelli Gianni       66 Imola (BO)           Pol.SACMI IMOLA                  6:12.05,3   1:03.36,0  (3688)   23,704 ¦ 
110/M4     180. Zanetti Alessandro   60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:28.05,6   1:40.00,5  (4070)   20,116 ¦ 
147/M6     116. Zanetti Germano      42 Padova               GC Extreme Bike                  8:26.12,5   2:59.00,1  (1293)   17,423 ¦ 
147/M4     497. Zanetti Giuseppe     59 Lendinara            SS Libertas Ramodipalo Rasa      7:46.51,7   2:37.42,8  (2319)   18,892 ¦ 
110/M2     405. Zanetti Laurano      68 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             7:14.10,7   3:29.08,8  (2714)   15,201 ¦ 
147/M4     628. Zanetti Maurizio     59 San Lazzaro di Saven Top Racing Bike                  8:17.38,3   3:08.29,4  (1032)   17,723 ¦ 
110/M2     395. Zangari Mirko        71 FAENZA (RA)          GC ARCI MARZENO                  7:04.51,1   3:19.49,2  (6339)   15,534 ¦ 
110/M4     159. Zangari Stellario    54 Pontassieve          Polisportiva Sieci               5:22.48,6   1:34.43,5  (9290)   20,445 ¦ 
110/M5     100. Zangoli Bruno        48 Villa Verucchio      GC Virtus Water Team             5:36.25,5   1:21.44,2  (6278)   19,618 ¦ 
147/M4     237. Zangrando Mario      58 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        6:50.19,4   1:41.10,5  (3007)   21,495 ¦ 
147/M3     401. Zangrando Stefano    62 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        6:50.20,3   1:41.51,0  (3005)   21,494 ¦ 
147/M3     766. Zanguio Filippo      66 Vicenza              Pool Ciclistico Citta Di Venez   7:55.37,7   2:47.08,4  (6320)   18,543 ¦ 
147/M3     298. Zanier Gianni        62 Arta Terme           Carnia Bike                      6:33.48,9   1:25.19,6  (5067)   22,396 ¦ 
147/M2     500. Zanieri Daniele      71 Dicomano             G.s.dicomano.bici                7:35.40,1   2:27.20,6  (3851)   19,356 ¦ 
110/M2      51. Zanieri Nicola       71 S.Piero a Sieve      Bicisportteam Firenze            4:27.30,4     42.28,5  (9291)   24,672 ¦ 
57/M6       76. Zanin Alessandro     41 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.21,1   1:11.15,5  (6363)   14,353 ¦ 
57/M2       29. Zanini Andrea        72 Lonato               GS Carrera                       2:59.42,8     59.40,3  (5071)   19,197 ¦ 
57/M6      128. Zanni Fernando       40 Villa Minozzo        Università del Pedale            4:36.58,9   1:47.53,3  (9292)   12,455 ¦ 
110/M5     144. Zanni Mario          50 Felina               Università del Pedale            5:52.32,5   1:37.51,2  (9293)   18,721 ¦ 
57/F2       31. Zanni Morena         58 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 3:59.49,6   1:42.51,1   (734)   14,385 ¦ 
147/M2     253. Zannoni Fausto       68 Cervarezza           Università del Pedale            6:32.55,0   1:24.35,5  (9294)   22,447 ¦ 
147/M4      48. Zannoni Riccardo     56 San Mauro Pascoli    Bike Team L.G.L                  6:01.00,7     51.51,8   (157)   24,431 ¦ 
147/M3     236. Zanobini Luca        63 I                    AC Capannolese                   6:23.40,9   1:15.11,6  (6276)   22,987 ¦ 
110/M4     478. Zanola Fabio Donato  60 Missaglia            GS Perego                        7:01.35,6   3:13.30,5  (4641)   15,654 ¦ 
110/M5       4. Zanola Giuseppe      50 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:19.46,5      5.05,2  (2226)   25,406 ¦ 
57/F2       15. Zanoli Miriam        61 Osteria Grande       Team Aliparma Cycling            3:31.16,8   1:14.18,3   (319)   16,329 ¦ 
147/M5      40. Zanolin Sergio       53 Polcenigo            Granfondo Pinarello              6:29.28,5   1:05.33,4    (49)   22,645 ¦ 
110/M5      76. Zanon Alberto        50 Vittorio Veneto      GS Eurovelo Cicli                5:25.27,8   1:10.46,5  (4613)   20,278 ¦ 
57/M5       61. Zanoni Fausto        48 Verona               G.S. CISCATTI E MILANI           3:35.28,5   1:20.31,0  (3796)   16,011 ¦ 
147/M6      55. Zanoni Fernando      42 Lugagnano            Sportclick Team                  7:37.30,4   2:10.18,0  (2320)   19,278 ¦ 
147/M5     396. Zanoni Mario         48 Verona               GS Enjoy Team                    8:36.07,0   3:12.11,9  (4182)   17,089 ¦ 
147/M3     402. Zanoni Roberto       66 Rivalta S/M Mantova  Sanpellegrino Bottoli Artoni     6:50.31,0   1:42.01,7  (3908)   21,485 ¦ 
147/M3     312. Zanotelli Tommaso    65 Costabissara         D-TEAM ESSEGI 2                  6:35.20,1   1:26.50,8  (3527)   22,310 ¦ 
147/M4     588. Zanotti Gabriele     56 Forlì                Polisportiva Edera Forlì         8:08.30,8   2:59.21,9  (6028)   18,054 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Zanotti Giovanni     47 Piacenza             GS Cicli Tizzoni                     -----     partito  (4260)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     591. Zanotti Mauro        66 Iseo                 Team Cicli Bettoni               7:19.52,8   2:11.23,5  (9295)   20,050 ¦ 
57/M3       44. Zanotto Gabriele     63 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    3:05.55,1   1:06.33,6  (2618)   18,556 ¦ 
57/F2        7. Zanotto Graziella    59 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    3:02.29,9     45.31,4   (412)   18,904 ¦ 
57/M3      166. Zanta Davide         64 Carpi                Florio Team Velosport            4:06.35,3   2:07.13,8  (4536)   13,990 ¦ 
110/F2      63. Zanting Hilly        56 NL-KD Zuidwolde      TC Dalfsen                       7:31.37,5   2:47.09,1   (801)   14,613 ¦ 
110/M3     224. Zanuttini Marco      64 Pagnacco             A.C.S. BUJE CICLI TANDEM         5:16.58,3   1:39.25,6  (5453)   20,822 ¦ 
147/M1     107. Zanvettor Filippo    78 Agordo               Gs Sanvidorenault                6:29.13,3   1:24.34,3  (9296)   22,660 ¦ 
110/M3     528. Zappa Marco          62 Novara               UC Ternatese                     6:43.57,0   3:06.24,3  (6432)   16,338 ¦ 
147/M1     254. Zappata Francesco    78 Bologna              Team salieri bologna             7:41.20,7   2:36.41,7  (3797)   19,118 ¦ 
110/M2      72. Zara Davide          70 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature                4:36.06,9     51.05,0  (1802)   23,903 ¦ 
147/M2     437. Zarpellon Gaetano    68 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    7:17.24,7   2:09.05,2  (2611)   20,164 ¦ 
147/M2     641. Zaske Kai            69 D-Birenbach                                           8:22.00,4   3:13.40,9  (9297)   17,569 ¦ 
147/M3      91. Zattini Fabrizio     65 Forlimpopoli         Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:55.24,7     46.55,4  (5057)   24,816 ¦ 
110/F2      37. Zauli Laura          59 San Lazzaro di Saven Atletica 85 Faenza               6:43.23,2   1:58.54,8   (554)   16,361 ¦ 
57/F1      119. Zaun Simone          76 D-Winnenden                                           6:47.28,6   4:03.12,1  (1000)    8,466 ¦ 
147/M3     782. Zauner Franz         66 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:58.48,2   2:50.18,9  (9298)   18,420 ¦ 
57/M4      228. Zavoli Giampiero     56 Borgo San Lorenzo    Club clico appenninico 1097      1:52.00,4 Passo Pordo  (6029)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     205. Zazzaretta Alessandr 59 Gracciano            Donkey Bike Club Sinalunga       5:33.22,0   1:45.16,9  (3273)   19,798 ¦ 
147/M5     294. Zecchi Massimo       52 Firenze              Inwool                           8:05.40,5   2:41.45,4  (3342)   18,160 ¦ 
57/F2       63. Zechmeister Barbara  63 D-Grasbrunn          TSV Haar                         4:32.58,2   2:15.59,7   (451)   12,638 ¦ 
57/M4      185. Zechmeister Reiner   59 D-Grasbrunn          TSV Haar                         4:29.47,5   2:16.06,6  (3274)   12,787 ¦ 
57/M2       83. Zegwaard Cor Jr      71 NL-Heiloo                                             3:42.19,2   1:42.16,7  (9299)   15,518 ¦ 
110/M4     440. Zeithammer Zbynék    54 CZ-Teplice           Alpin Sport Teplice              6:49.56,9   3:01.51,8  (9300)   16,099 ¦ 
110/F1      59. Zeithammerova Jana   64 CZ-Teplice           Alpin Sport teplice              6:30.33,4   2:05.08,6   (398)   16,898 ¦ 
110/F1      58. Zeithammmerová Jona  85 CZ-Teplice           Alpin Sport Teplice              6:30.33,3   2:05.08,5   (400)   16,899 ¦ 
147/M1     234. Zeitler Roland       73 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:31.39,9   2:27.00,9  (9303)   19,527 ¦ 
147/M3     682. Zeitlmeir Paul       65 D-Anwalting          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.01,0   2:29.31,7  (9304)   19,256 ¦ 
110/M4     432. Zellerhoff Thomas    54 D-München                                             6:46.31,4   2:58.26,3  (9305)   16,235 ¦ 
147/M3     413. Zemann Martin        66 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:51.36,2   1:43.06,9  (9306)   21,428 ¦ 
110/M4     292. Zen Antonio          59 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    5:58.01,4   2:09.56,3  (9307)   18,434 ¦ 
110/M1      64. Zenari Luca          74 Poiano VR            G.S. ENJOY TEAM                  4:59.45,3   1:12.27,5  (6030)   22,017 ¦ 
147/M2     151. Zenger Roland        70 D-Pentling                                            6:13.24,8   1:05.05,3  (5454)   23,619 ¦ 
57/M2      130. Zenobi Marcello      67 Flero                GS Pedale Bagnolese              4:19.25,8   2:19.23,3  (2834)   13,298 ¦ 
110/F2      45. Zentner Renate       63 D-Kernen             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             6:59.02,5   2:14.34,1   (772)   15,750 ¦ 
147/M3     161. Zenzani Antonello    61 Faenza               UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:09.58,0   1:01.28,7  (1011)   23,839 ¦ 
147/M4     496. Zerbi Alessandro     59 Milano               GS Agfa O.s. Fotoindustria       7:46.51,2   2:37.42,3  (5455)   18,892 ¦ 
147/M3     647. Zerbi Paolo          65 Milano               GS Agfa O.s. Fotoindustria       7:30.45,2   2:22.15,9  (9308)   19,567 ¦ 
110/M6      42. Zerbinati Paolo      39 Milano               GS Pavarin Varese                5:40.17,5   1:12.45,4  (2227)   19,395 ¦ 
147/M5     207. Zerm Hans-Joachim    51 D-Rathenow           Rad-Team Rathenow                7:37.05,6   2:13.10,5  (9309)   19,295 ¦ 
147/M5     234. Zerman Fabrizio      51 San Giovanni Lupatot 4 MORI                           7:46.25,6   2:22.30,5  (3626)   18,909 ¦ 
147/M3     516. Zettl Guido          62 D-Selb               SC Münchberg                     7:09.42,9   2:01.13,6  (4342)   20,525 ¦ 
57/M3      156. Zick Hans-Jürgen     66 D-Kempten                                             4:04.21,7   2:05.00,2  (9310)   14,118 ¦ 
110/M4     450. Ziegler Roland       55 D-Hofheim            RC Hattersheim                   6:52.46,9   3:04.41,8  (4772)   15,989 ¦ 
147/M3     886. Ziegler Ulrich       64 D-Schlat                                              8:24.06,5   3:15.37,2  (9311)   17,496 ¦ 
147/M2     460. Zieglowski Thomas    67 D-Kruft              Team Medicon Neuwied             7:23.26,1   2:15.06,6  (3275)   19,890 ¦ 
147/M4     487. Zierof Georg         54 D-Probstried                                          7:45.24,0   2:36.15,1  (9312)   18,951 ¦ 
147/M4     481. Zignani Giuliano     57 Cesenatico           Pol. 5 Cerchi Macerone           7:44.31,4   2:35.22,5  (9313)   18,987 ¦ 
57/F2       51. Zilio Patrizia       62 Dormelletto (NO)     C.A.Borgomanero                  4:23.50,3   2:06.51,8   (502)   13,076 ¦ 
57/M6       25. Zilio Umberto        38 Dormelletto          Cicloamatori borgomanero         3:33.32,8     44.27,2  (6492)   16,155 ¦ 
110/M4     435. Zilioli Carlo        60 Parma                Cus Parma Mon Piú                6:47.33,4   2:59.28,3  (3276)   16,194 ¦ 
57/M6        4. Zilioli Italo        41 Ruffia                                                2:57.21,8      8.16,2   (168)   19,451 ¦ 
110/M3     518. Zillert Bernd        64 D-Gaildorf           SV Eutendorf                     6:40.28,9   3:02.56,2  (9314)   16,480 ¦ 
110/M4     141. Zilocchi Carlo       57 S. Rocco al Porto (L Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   5:13.13,4   1:25.08,3  (4601)   21,071 ¦ 
147/M4     798. Zimmer Achim         57 D-Fürholzen          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:20.08,3   4:10.59,4  (9315)   15,746 ¦ 
57/M3      171. Zimmer Andreas       63 D-Brilon                                              4:08.40,3   2:09.18,8  (9316)   13,873 ¦ 
147/F2      46. Zimmer Gabi          57 D-Fürholzen          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:35.50,2   3:48.48,2   (606)   15,316 ¦ 
110/M5       7. Zimmer Heinz         50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir TSV Farchant                     4:23.14,2      8.32,9  (2228)   25,072 ¦ 
110/F2      29. Zimmermann Marlis    57 A-Oberhofen          ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   6:31.19,5   1:46.51,1   (691)   16,865 ¦ 
147/M3     713. Zimmermann Robert    62 D-München                                             7:44.40,9   2:36.11,6  (3689)   18,980 ¦ 
110/M5     107. Zimmermann Ulrich    53 D-Giengen            RSF Bartholomá                   5:38.05,2   1:23.23,9  (6433)   19,521 ¦ 
110/M3     603. Zimmermann Ulrich    63 D-München                                             7:30.57,6   3:53.24,9  (9317)   14,635 ¦ 
110/M5     247. Zimmermann Volkmar   51 D-Neukirchen                                          6:27.29,1   2:12.47,8  (9318)   17,032 ¦ 
110/M2      32. Zingali Carmelo      67 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            4:21.47,4     36.45,5  (4675)   25,211 ¦ 
110/M3       5. Zironi Tiziano       64 Formigine            Team Iaccobike - Avis            3:54.17,2     16.44,5  (1801)   28,170 ¦ 
110/M4     511. Zito Mario           59 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             7:17.26,5   3:29.21,4  (2937)   15,087 ¦ 
147/M4     265. Zivieri Pietro       60 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:55.14,1   1:46.05,2  (2625)   21,240 ¦ 
147/F2      24. Zizza Angela         61 Solara               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:53.28,1   2:06.26,1   (517)   18,628 ¦ 
57/M5      197. Zobbi Fabrizio       49 Villa Minozzo        UISP Reggio Emilia               4:37.04,6   2:22.07,1  (9319)   12,451 ¦ 
110/M6      23. Zocca Corrado        44 Zola Predosa (Bo)    Dozza Circolo A.T.C. Bologna     5:24.00,5     56.28,4  (4206)   20,369 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Zoccante Pierangelo  71 Nuvolento            GS Carrera                           -----     partito  (9320)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     105. Zocchi Alberto       58 PARABIAGO (MI)       U.S. SANGIORGESE                 6:19.27,1   1:10.18,2  (2229)   23,244 ¦ 
147/M3     198. Zocchi Giorgio       65 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)   U.S. SANGIORGESE                 6:17.14,9   1:08.45,6  (2230)   23,379 ¦ 
147/M4      11. Zocchi Massimo       56 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)   U.S. SANGIORGESE                 5:41.20,0     32.11,1  (2231)   25,839 ¦ 
147/M4     280. Zoffoli Fabio        57 Cesena               GS CICLI VENTURI                 6:59.10,5   1:50.01,6  (2232)   21,041 ¦ 
110/M5     257. Zoffoli Sauro        50 Cesena               GC Fausto Coppi                  6:29.29,8   2:14.48,5  (1051)   16,944 ¦ 
110/M4      68. Zöggeler Martin      60 Jenesien             S.V. Jenesien                    4:49.02,2   1:00.57,1  (1850)   22,834 ¦ 
147/M4     389. Zoli Franco          56 S. Mauro Pascoli (FO Pol. US San Zaccaria             7:20.41,9   2:11.33,0  (9321)   20,013 ¦ 
147/M4     137. Zoli Luca            54 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:27.43,4   1:18.34,5  (4591)   22,748 ¦ 
147/M4     759. Zomer Henk           55 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         8:55.03,4   3:45.54,5  (1666)   16,484 ¦ 
147/M2      50. Zomer Paride         72 Ala                  Euroscaf Bikbike                 5:44.08,5     35.49,0  (3277)   25,628 ¦ 
110/M3     302. Zonato Marco         65 Chiampo              Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:36.22,6   1:58.49,9  (6249)   19,620 ¦ 
57/M3      161. Zoni Gianluca        66 Colorno              GS Camping Arizona               4:05.31,3   2:06.09,8  (6321)   14,051 ¦ 
57/M6       83. Zoni Tranquillo      40 Colorno              GS Camping Arizona               4:05.31,3   1:16.25,7  (6322)   14,051 ¦ 
147/M2     404. Zonta Gianluca       67 Castello di Godego   GS Dario dal Fior                7:08.15,0   1:59.55,5  (3278)   20,595 ¦ 
110/M2     327. Zonzini Matteo       69 Verona                                                6:13.32,1   2:28.30,2  (4261)   17,669 ¦ 
147/M1      93. Zorzini Marcello     73 Sant Vincent         GS Pro Race Chatillon AO         6:22.50,0   1:18.11,0  (9322)   23,038 ¦ 
110/M5     244. Zoubek Günter        52 D-Polling                                             6:26.48,0   2:12.06,7  (9323)   17,063 ¦ 
147/M3     308. Zucca Alberto        62 Monza                GC F. Moser Milano               6:34.37,1   1:26.07,8  (1270)   22,350 ¦ 
110/M3     279. Zuccarello Fausto    61 Lancenico            GC Polisportiva Catena           5:31.08,0   1:53.35,3  (9324)   19,931 ¦ 
147/M4     633. Zucchelli Alessandro 58 PIANORO (BO)         Top Racing Bike                  8:18.07,4   3:08.58,5  (2709)   17,706 ¦ 
147/M4     431. Zucchetti Claudio    58 Pregnana Milanese    UC Pregnana Ceramiche Regazzet   7:30.06,8   2:20.57,9  (2360)   19,595 ¦ 
110/M4     357. Zucco Silvio         55 Cuneo                Cicli Pepino                     6:20.38,3   2:32.33,2  (3279)   17,339 ¦ 
147/M3     721. Zugni Fabio          62 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          7:46.03,0   2:37.33,7  (9326)   18,925 ¦ 
147/M4     494. Zuliani Giorgio      55 Castel d'Azzano      G.S. GIALLOBLU                   7:46.21,9   2:37.13,0  (3529)   18,912 ¦ 
147/M1     296. Zunino Alberto       75 Savona               GS Cral Savona                   8:22.56,9   3:18.17,9  (3280)   17,536 ¦ 
110/M2     178. Zunino Paolo         72 Genova               GS Terralba                      5:14.28,1   1:29.26,2  (6070)   20,987 ¦ 
57/M2       61. Zunnui Nicola        67 Como                 Granfondo Pinarello              3:27.17,4   1:27.14,9  (4955)   16,643 ¦ 
147/M3     517. Zurli Claudio        63 SUBBIANO AR          G.S. FRATRES                     7:09.53,6   2:01.24,3  (3852)   20,516 ¦ 
57/M3       33. Zwanenburg Paul      66 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        2:59.22,3   1:00.00,8  (5164)   19,233 ¦ 
147/M5      38. Zweed Dick           49 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         6:28.10,9   1:04.15,8  (4978)   22,721 ¦ 
147/F1      65. Zwicke Patricia      78 D-Aitrang            TSV Obergunzburg                 8:20.47,5   2:44.51,4   (790)   17,612 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.