Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "W"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M4     526. Waasdorp Jack        58 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:30.39,4   3:42.34,3  (5155)   14,645 ¦ 
147/M3     872. Wabner Volker        62 D-Weil der Stadt                                      8:19.55,8   3:11.26,5  (9178)   17,642 ¦ 
110/M1     135. Wach Gernot          74 D-Obergünzburg       Obergünzburg                     6:03.29,8   2:16.12,0  (9179)   18,156 ¦ 
110/M4     471. Wächter Heinz        60 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:59.30,0   3:11.24,9  (9180)   15,733 ¦ 
110/F1      53. Wadenpohl Simone     66 D-Langenfeld                                          6:24.13,9   1:58.49,1   (993)   17,177 ¦ 
147/M3     471. Wadenpohl Willi      66 D-Langenfeld                                          7:00.53,8   1:52.24,5  (9181)   20,955 ¦ 
147/M4     434. Wagemaker Danny      60 NL-Amstelveen        Eijk Team                        7:30.39,4   2:21.30,5  (9182)   19,571 ¦ 
147/M4     571. Wagemans Lei         57 NL-EW Buchten        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         8:04.49,0   2:55.40,1  (1931)   18,192 ¦ 
110/M3     490. Wagner Klaus         61 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:32.14,4   2:54.41,7  (1472)   16,826 ¦ 
110/M1     178. Wagner Klaus         74 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:21.12,5   3:33.54,7  (1527)   14,958 ¦ 
147/M2     464. Wagner Markus        71 D-Ludwigsburg        Lech Angels                      7:23.40,9   2:15.21,4  (1525)   19,879 ¦ 
147/M4     204. Wagner Paul          54 D-Bernkastel-Kues                                     6:40.35,8   1:31.26,9  (9183)   22,017 ¦ 
147/M6     152. Wagner Peter         38 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      9:23.08,4   3:55.56,0  (1523)   15,662 ¦ 
147/M4     774. Wagner Wolfgang      59 D-Passau             WSV  Otterskirchen               9:04.21,1   3:55.12,2  (9184)   16,202 ¦ 
147/M5      17. Wahl Hans            50 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         6:10.59,3     47.04,2  (5066)   23,774 ¦ 
147/M2     470. Wahl Markus          72 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         7:24.52,8   2:16.33,3  (2214)   19,825 ¦ 
57/M5       67. Wahler Günter        51 D-Winnenden                                           3:38.00,2   1:23.02,7  (9186)   15,825 ¦ 
147/M3     146. Waibel Ha Jo         66 D-Mauer              SG Poseiden Eppelheim            6:06.40,2     58.10,9  (9187)   24,054 ¦ 
147/M1     265. Waibel Thomas        75 D-Garmisch-Partenkir FC Oberau                        7:48.18,2   2:43.39,2  (9188)   18,833 ¦ 
57/M6      135. Walch Peter          45 A-Prutz                                               4:45.34,0   1:56.28,4  (9189)   12,081 ¦ 
57/M5       12. Walchshofer Johannes 51 A-LINZ               RSV Ebelsberg                    2:59.21,2     44.23,7  (9190)   19,235 ¦ 
57/M1       11. Walchshofer Max      88 A-Linz               RSV Ebelsberg                    2:52.18,8     46.36,5  (9191)   20,021 ¦ 
110/M5     381. Waldenmaier Günter   52 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Staufen Radler-er                7:43.34,1   3:28.52,8  (9192)   14,237 ¦ 
147/M4     375. Waldhart Reinhard    60 A-Tösens             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:17.35,1   2:08.26,2  (9193)   20,156 ¦ 
57/M2       76. Wallisch Stefan      70 Bolzano              Zanolini Bike Professional       3:36.58,8   1:36.56,3   (204)   15,900 ¦ 
110/M4     161. Walstock George      60 NL-CN Maastricht     En Route                         5:23.25,7   1:35.20,6  (1668)   20,406 ¦ 
57/F2       11. Walter Eva Maria     51 D-Benediktbeuern     RSC Jsartal                      3:18.31,5   1:01.33,0   (994)   17,378 ¦ 
110/M5      29. Walter Hans Jörg     46 D-Benediktbeuern     RSC Isartal                      4:54.10,8     39.29,5  (5445)   22,435 ¦ 
147/F1      74. Walter Ingeborg      69 D-Deggendorf         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:37.50,7   3:01.54,6   (707)   17,032 ¦ 
110/M6     148. Walter Norbert       39 D-Norden             TC Nordsee                       7:10.22,6   2:42.50,5  (9194)   15,335 ¦ 
57/M5      242. Walther Rudolf       49 D-Ulm                TSV Einsingen                    7:33.50,3   5:18.52,8  (9196)    7,601 ¦ 
147/M3     897. Waltmann Gerd        61 D-Würselen                                            8:28.44,6   3:20.15,3  (9197)   17,336 ¦ 
147/F1     105. Walz Christiane      68 D-Magstadt           IBM Klub Böblingen e.V.          9:55.35,4   4:19.39,3   (467)   14,808 ¦ 
57/M5      236. Wandl Gerhard        50 D-Hutthurm           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:38.07,6   4:23.10,1  (9198)    8,665 ¦ 
147/M1     219. Waninge Richard Erik 76 NL-Meppel (The Nethe .                                7:24.05,1   2:19.26,1  (3905)   19,861 ¦ 
147/M5     136. Wanke Florian        53 D-Eggersdorf         RSC Cottbus                      7:11.02,9   1:47.07,8  (2215)   20,461 ¦ 
147/M4     323. Wanke Holger         60 D-Pleidelsheim       Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim       7:09.01,3   1:59.52,4  (9199)   20,558 ¦ 
147/M3     525. Wannersdorfer Roman  62 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      7:10.30,4   2:02.01,1  (1524)   20,487 ¦ 
147/M3     359. Wartmann Marcel      64 CH-Neftenbach        VS Seuzach                       6:43.01,1   1:34.31,8  (9200)   21,884 ¦ 
57/F1      112. Wasgien Karin        69 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   RSF Bartholomá                   5:22.37,2   2:38.20,7   (510)   10,693 ¦ 
57/M2      143. Wasgien Peter        68 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   RSF Bartholomá                   5:13.58,9   3:13.56,4  (4183)   10,987 ¦ 
57/M1       58. Wasilewski Karol     84 D-Hofheim            RC Hattersheim                   3:57.34,0   1:51.51,7  (4773)   14,522 ¦ 
147/M3     242. Wassenaar Pierre     63 NL-AJ Lisse          Bollenstreek                     6:24.40,1   1:16.10,8  (1855)   22,928 ¦ 
147/M5     379. Wassenberg Mart      50 NL-BX Buchten        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         8:31.09,4   3:07.14,3  (1930)   17,254 ¦ 
110/M3     270. Wasser Markus        65 D-Korntal-Münchingen                                  5:29.29,5   1:51.56,8  (5446)   20,030 ¦ 
110/M4     424. Wayss Michael        60 D-Rinnen             TCC Gnadental                    6:43.45,9   2:55.40,8  (9201)   16,346 ¦ 
110/M2     378. Weber Edgar          67 D-Mannheim                                            6:44.37,7   2:59.35,8  (9202)   16,311 ¦ 
110/M3     131. Weber Marcel         66 CH-Gossau            Saufen und Fressen               4:57.48,4   1:20.15,7  (2216)   22,162 ¦ 
110/M3     513. Weber Markus         63 D-Gmund              Lech Angels                      6:39.13,5   3:01.40,8  (1522)   16,532 ¦ 
147/M4     343. Weber Norbert        60 L-Kayl               IAAF                             7:11.58,2   2:02.49,3  (9203)   20,418 ¦ 
147/M2     636. Weber Thomas         72 D-Winnenden          Club Frohsinn                    8:17.30,5   3:09.11,0  (9205)   17,728 ¦ 
57/F1       61. Weber Tina           75 D-Gmund              Lech Angels                      4:18.47,5   1:34.31,0   (645)   13,331 ¦ 
147/M2     581. Weber Walter         67 D-Otterfing                                           7:57.12,8   2:48.53,3  (9206)   18,482 ¦ 
147/M3     934. Weber Wolfgang       64 D-Fürstenfeldbruck ( Die 3 Gnadenlosen                8:39.35,6   3:31.06,3  (4048)   16,974 ¦ 
110/M3     203. Webhofer Hanspeter   66 A-Strassen           Radclub Hochpustertal            5:12.05,2   1:34.32,5  (5134)   21,147 ¦ 
110/M2     149. Webhofer Martin      67 A-Innsbruck          Radclub Hochpustertal            5:04.51,0   1:19.49,1  (9207)   21,649 ¦ 
147/M4     522. Weckenmann Hartmut   59 D-Stuttgart          Just Dive                        7:51.46,4   2:42.37,5  (4089)   18,695 ¦ 
147/F1      75. Weel José            64 NL-CA Hillegom       Bollenstreek                     8:38.13,5   3:02.17,4   (621)   17,019 ¦ 
147/M4     713. Wegener Klaus        57 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          8:35.07,6   3:25.58,7  (2517)   17,122 ¦ 
147/M4     174. Wegscheider Norbert  60 Montagna BZ          Bike Club Egna                   6:35.33,9   1:26.25,0  (9209)   22,297 ¦ 
110/M5      81. Wehner Leo           52 D-Roden              Concordia Karbach                5:27.16,3   1:12.35,0  (9210)   20,166 ¦ 
57/M4      133. Weible Manfred       55 D-Pfullingen         VFL Pfullingen                   4:03.20,2   1:49.39,3  (9211)   14,177 ¦ 
147/M2     746. Weidner Stefan       68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:45.27,2   4:37.07,7  (4849)   15,065 ¦ 
147/M3     640. Weigand Konrad       64 D-Würzburg           TSV Grombühl                     7:29.29,1   2:20.59,8  (9212)   19,622 ¦ 
147/M3       9. Weigel Dietrich      64 Prato                SC INWOOL PRATO                  5:24.28,7     15.59,4  (2217)   27,182 ¦ 
147/M3     698. Weigl Hans           65 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:39.41,2   2:31.11,9  (9213)   19,186 ¦ 
110/M2     361. Weigmann Christian   71 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:32.50,4   2:47.48,5  (5447)   16,800 ¦ 
147/M3     459. Weih Markus          65 D-Freiburg i.Br.                                      6:57.36,3   1:49.07,0  (9214)   21,120 ¦ 
147/F2      39. Weihrauch Barbara    57 D-Renningen                                           9:09.27,6   3:22.25,6   (492)   16,052 ¦ 
147/M5     433. Weihrauch Klaus      53 D-Renningen                                           9:00.59,9   3:37.04,8  (3935)   16,303 ¦ 
147/M3     407. Weikert Joachim      63 D-Steinheim          RSF Bartholomá                   6:51.01,3   1:42.32,0  (4175)   21,458 ¦ 
147/M5     431. Weiler Alfred        48 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   9:00.37,1   3:36.42,0  (9215)   16,314 ¦ 
147/M2     268. Weilert John         68 D-Zeitlarn           RSC '88 Regensburg               6:37.26,0   1:29.06,5  (9216)   22,192 ¦ 
147/M4     129. Weilguni Herbert     58 D-Niederkassel       Tri Power Aegidienberg           6:25.49,5   1:16.40,6    (87)   22,860 ¦ 
147/M2     173. Wein Christoph       68 D-München                                             6:17.47,1   1:09.27,6  (3271)   23,346 ¦ 
110/M3     ---  Weindl Josef         61 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000            squalifica       -----  (9217)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     273. Weinfurtner Norbert  66 D-Ismaning                                            6:30.05,3   1:21.36,0  (3795)   22,610 ¦ 
110/M2      63. Weingand Josef       70 D-Bad Bayersoien     ESV Bad Bayersoien               4:33.19,0     48.17,1  (2218)   24,147 ¦ 
147/M3     365. Weingärtler Marco    62 D-Nürnberg                                            6:43.39,4   1:35.10,1  (9218)   21,850 ¦ 
57/F1       13. Weinhold Katja       71 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:19.24,9     35.08,4   (681)   17,300 ¦ 
147/M3     528. Weinmann Thomas      66 D-Filderstadt        Bernd's Radsportteam             7:10.54,1   2:02.24,8  (5448)   20,468 ¦ 
147/M1     135. Weiß Ambrosius       82 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:44.22,4   1:39.43,4  (9224)   21,811 ¦ 
57/F1      100. Weiß Astrid          75 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:55.41,1   2:11.24,6   (614)   11,667 ¦ 
57/M3      218. Weiß Christian       61 D-Sigmertshausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             4:42.12,4   2:42.50,9  (9225)   12,225 ¦ 
110/M1      92. Weiß Erik            87 D-Lörrach                                             5:18.28,4   1:31.10,6  (9226)   20,723 ¦ 
110/M4      91. Weiß Johann          56 D-Tirschenreuth      RSC Tirschenreuth                4:56.43,8   1:08.38,7  (9227)   22,242 ¦ 
57/M2      133. Weiß René            71 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   4:31.49,6   2:31.47,1  (3341)   12,691 ¦ 
57/M5      129. Weis Werner          50 D-Woringen                                            3:59.28,2   1:44.30,7  (9219)   14,406 ¦ 
110/M2     ---  Weishaupt Micha      67 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg              squalifica       -----  (5042)      --- ¦ 
57/F1       65. Weiss Dorothea       68 D-Mössingen                                           4:23.19,8   1:39.03,3   (995)   13,101 ¦ 
110/M1     163. Weiss Johannes       74 D-Blaustein                                           6:49.29,4   3:02.11,6  (9222)   16,117 ¦ 
147/M3     603. Weiss Michael        66 D-Stuttgart                                           7:22.45,3   2:14.16,0  (4750)   19,920 ¦ 
147/M3     420. Weiss Thomas         66 D-Leonberg                                            6:52.17,6   1:43.48,3  (3523)   21,392 ¦ 
110/M4     320. Weissensteinr Oskar  58 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:07.29,3   2:19.24,2  (9223)   17,959 ¦ 
110/M3     243. Weitlaner Willi      62 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            5:22.37,5   1:45.04,8  (1870)   20,457 ¦ 
110/M2      64. Weixler Fridl        70 D-Börwang Haldenwang TV Haldenwang                    4:34.18,0     49.16,1  (2219)   24,061 ¦ 
147/M4     516. Welk Juergen         60 D-Steinheim                                           7:51.09,6   2:42.00,7  (9228)   18,719 ¦ 
147/M2     485. Welz Wolfgang        71 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:31.57,1   2:23.37,6  (1422)   19,515 ¦ 
147/F2      20. Wendler Kerstin      63 D-Lorch              RSF Bartholomá                   7:39.36,1   1:52.34,1   (527)   19,190 ¦ 
110/M4     254. Wenger Fritz         54 CH-Kirchdorf         ASC Gautrisch                    5:47.38,7   1:59.33,6  (9229)   18,984 ¦ 
110/M5     282. Wenghofer Ewald      52 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 6:43.52,2   2:29.10,9  (9230)   16,341 ¦ 
147/M4     618. Wenning Harald       60 D-Schiffdorf                                          8:14.55,8   3:05.46,9  (9231)   17,820 ¦ 
110/F1      72. Werker Erika         67 D-Krumbach                                            6:48.36,1   2:23.11,3   (449)   16,152 ¦ 
147/M6     133. Werler Klaus         43 D-Hildrizhausen                                       8:52.21,2   3:25.08,8  (9232)   16,567 ¦ 
147/M5     458. Werler Reiner        52 D-Stuttgart          TSV Stuttgart Münster            9:15.20,7   3:51.25,6  (9233)   15,882 ¦ 
57/M2      112. Werner Andreas       67 D-Bensheim                                            4:05.45,7   2:05.43,2   (164)   14,037 ¦ 
147/M3     249. Werner Christian     63 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:25.23,7   1:16.54,4  (5047)   22,885 ¦ 
57/F2       37. Werner Karin         61 D-Oberasbach                                          4:09.58,8   1:53.00,3   (582)   13,801 ¦ 
57/M4      141. Werner Karl Julius   59 D-Oberasbach                                          4:07.14,0   1:53.33,1  (4724)   13,954 ¦ 
147/M2     686. Werner Robert        67 D-Bopfingen          Lech Angels                      8:40.19,0   3:31.59,5  (1420)   16,951 ¦ 
110/M3      57. Werth Christian      66 St.Michael Eppan     Bike Club Egna                   4:34.37,9     57.05,2  (1773)   24,032 ¦ 
147/M2     383. Wessling Rüdiger     67 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:03.31,2   1:55.11,7  (9235)   20,825 ¦ 
57/M5      192. Westphal Jürgen      50 D-Offenbach          RSC Offenbach Bürgel             4:34.30,2   2:19.32,7  (9236)   12,568 ¦ 
147/M3     874. Wewelsiep Dirk       65 D-Hennef             DJK Buchholz                     8:21.54,7   3:13.25,4  (2511)   17,572 ¦ 
147/M3     164. Weyrich Steffen      66 D-Erfurt             LTV Erfurt                       6:10.08,7   1:01.39,4  (9237)   23,828 ¦ 
110/M2     326. Wicht Lothar         68 D-Ismaning           TSV Unterföhring                 6:12.03,7   2:27.01,8  (9238)   17,738 ¦ 
57/M6       54. Wicks David          44 Passignano sul Trasi GS Grifo Bike Perugia            3:48.50,3     59.44,7  (9239)   15,076 ¦ 
147/M1      38. Widdershoven Victor  73 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:49.39,5     45.00,5  (5165)   25,224 ¦ 
110/M4     395. Widmann Helmut       57 D-Geretsried                                          6:31.48,7   2:43.43,6  (9240)   16,844 ¦ 
147/M3     170. Widmann Markus       61 Jenesien             Rewel Team                       6:11.50,9   1:03.21,6  (2337)   23,719 ¦ 
110/F2      62. Wiedeking Verena     52 D-Bottrop            Blau.Gelb.Oberhausen             7:29.51,1   2:45.22,7   (997)   14,671 ¦ 
147/M3    1000. Wiedemann Friedhelm  63 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:23.14,2   4:14.44,9  (4926)   15,659 ¦ 
147/M5     430. Wiedemann Robert     52 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.06,6   3:36.11,5  (4839)   16,330 ¦ 
147/M3      22. Wiedenhofer Ulrich   66 Laives               GS Multipower                    5:31.49,4     23.20,1   (286)   26,580 ¦ 
147/M6     115. Wiedmann Walter      44 CH-Bachs             Swiss Cycling                    8:26.12,2   2:58.59,8  (9243)   17,423 ¦ 
147/M3     835. Wiench Enrique       66 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:13.41,8   3:05.12,5  (4813)   17,865 ¦ 
147/M5     245. Wiench Viktor        51 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:51.42,8   2:27.47,7  (4812)   18,697 ¦ 
147/M4     684. Wierer Christian     54 A-Stumm              Radteam Aichach 2000             8:28.43,7   3:19.34,8  (4917)   17,337 ¦ 
147/M2     586. Wieringa Han         69 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            7:58.21,5   2:50.02,0  (9244)   18,438 ¦ 
110/F2       2. Wiersma Hyli         48 NL-BG Goutum         En Route                         4:58.52,0     14.23,6   (672)   22,083 ¦ 
110/F2      70. Wiersma Maria        54 NL-LR Wageningen     En Route                         7:51.18,1   3:06.49,7   (671)   14,003 ¦ 
147/M5     166. Wiersma Sytze        48 NL-BG Goutum         En Route                         7:24.10,9   2:00.15,8  (5003)   19,856 ¦ 
147/M4     687. Wieser Willi         57 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:29.35,5   3:20.26,6  (1462)   17,307 ¦ 
147/M2     668. Wietschorke Norbert  67 D-Giengen                                             8:32.15,3   3:23.55,8  (9245)   17,217 ¦ 
147/M3     678. Wijnen Martin        62 NL                   Dahmen Cycling                   7:37.21,6   2:28.52,3  (1841)   19,284 ¦ 
110/M5     386. Wilczek Konrad       51 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:53.05,3   3:38.24,0  (1465)   13,950 ¦ 
147/M2     745. Wilhelm Frank        70 D-Tholey             RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        9:38.51,9   4:30.32,4  (9248)   15,236 ¦ 
147/M1     171. Wilk Andreas         74 D-Pullach                                             6:59.30,0   1:54.51,0  (9249)   21,025 ¦ 
110/M2     364. Will Christian       67 D-Gröbenzell         GS di Monaco                     6:33.26,4   2:48.24,5  (9251)   16,775 ¦ 
147/M5      79. Willems Bert         49 NL-BE Oirlo          Dahmen Cycling                   6:50.00,8   1:26.05,7  (1843)   21,511 ¦ 
147/M2      57. Wilmink Marcel       68 NL-Wageningen        Toerkloub wageningen             5:47.18,2     38.58,7  (9253)   25,395 ¦ 
147/M4     701. Wimmer Chris         58 D-Wertingen          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:32.32,3   3:23.23,4  (4881)   17,208 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Wimmer Johann        68 D-Haar               TVS Haar                             -----     partito  (9254)      --- ¦ 
110/M1     142. Wimmer Mario         77 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      6:11.38,3   2:24.20,5  (1557)   17,759 ¦ 
110/M3     556. Windisch Horst       62 D-Wendelstein                                         6:56.27,3   3:18.54,6  (9255)   15,848 ¦ 
110/M3     110. Windmüller Uwe       63 D-Gaildorf           Bike o'Maniax                    4:51.34,7   1:14.02,0  (9256)   22,635 ¦ 
57/M2       96. Winkel Oliver        72 D-München                                             3:51.08,3   1:51.05,8  (9257)   14,926 ¦ 
110/M3     596. Winkelmann Dirk      62 D-Eschborn                                            7:26.21,5   3:48.48,8  (9258)   14,786 ¦ 
57/M5      209. Winkler  Werner      48 A-Mödling            Bank Austria                     4:47.42,8   2:32.45,3  (9259)   11,991 ¦ 
147/M3     461. Winkler Stefan       65 D-Stuhr              TSV Münchehof                    6:58.29,1   1:49.59,8  (3524)   21,076 ¦ 
147/M3     433. Winter Christoph     62 D-Coburg             RSC Falke Neustadt               6:54.05,6   1:45.36,3  (5449)   21,299 ¦ 
147/M6      61. Winter Johann        41 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.30,8   2:13.18,4  (4825)   19,152 ¦ 
147/M2     224. Winter Martin        70 D-München                                             6:28.23,0   1:20.03,5  (3687)   22,709 ¦ 
147/M5     306. Winterholler Jürgen  51 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:08.36,1   2:44.41,0  (4846)   18,051 ¦ 
147/M1     303. Winterkorn Frank     74 D-Ludwigshafen                                        8:27.11,4   3:22.32,4  (3525)   17,389 ¦ 
147/M3      39. Winters Jan          64 NL-DP Apeldoorn      En Route                         5:40.33,6     32.04,3    (50)   25,898 ¦ 
147/M5      19. Wirth Ernst          51 CH-Berneck           RSSR                             6:12.17,9     48.22,8  (9261)   23,690 ¦ 
147/M4     830. Wirz Hermann         58 D-Schweich           Schweich                         5:15.59,1 Selva Cador  (9262)      --- ¦ 
57/F1       29. Wisst Gabi           74 D-Lenningen          Ski Club Lenninger Alb           3:40.43,1     56.26,6   (450)   15,630 ¦ 
110/M5      90. Witt Friedrich W.    47 D-Ottobrunn                                           5:32.05,8   1:17.24,5  (5450)   19,873 ¦ 
57/M4      146. Witvoet Herman       55 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         4:08.29,2   1:54.48,3  (1667)   13,884 ¦ 
147/F1      81. Witzke Susanne       68 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:48.47,3   3:12.51,2   (751)   16,679 ¦ 
147/M3     923. Witzke Waldemar      61 D-Duisburg           TV Wanheim                       8:35.40,6   3:27.11,3  (9263)   17,103 ¦ 
147/M2     457. Woelfle Ulrich       69 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 7:22.54,0   2:14.34,5  (9265)   19,914 ¦ 
147/M3     604. Wöhlert Klaus        66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 7:22.55,0   2:14.25,7  (9267)   19,913 ¦ 
147/M2     453. Wolbers Herman       67 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            7:21.38,8   2:13.19,3  (9268)   19,970 ¦ 
110/M1     171. Wolf Christian       83 D-Bad Oeynhausen     Arnsberger Radsport-Team e.V.    7:01.53,4   3:14.35,6  (9269)   15,643 ¦ 
110/F1     114. Wolf Christina       71 D-Schorndorf         TVO Oppenweiler                  5:08.13,3   Falzarego   (700)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     303. Wolf Edward          68 NL-Dalfsen           Toerclub Dalfsen                 6:46.15,6   1:37.56,1  (4347)   21,710 ¦ 
110/M6     172. Wolf Harald          44 A-Hart bei Graz                                       8:12.52,3   3:45.20,2  (9270)   13,390 ¦ 
57/F1       87. Wolf Regine          67 D-Regensburg                                          4:43.36,3   1:59.19,8   (998)   12,164 ¦ 
57/M6       67. Wölfel Harry         38 D-Steinheim          RKV Neckarweihingen              3:55.51,2   1:06.45,6  (9271)   14,627 ¦ 
147/M3     193. Wolfensberger Ruedi  61 CH-Neftenbach        Länkerbiisser Neftenbach         6:16.09,4   1:07.40,1  (9272)   23,447 ¦ 
147/M3     801. Wölfle Hans          63 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 8:07.31,2   2:59.01,9  (4403)   18,091 ¦ 
110/M5      82. Wolfs Louis          52 B-Mopertingen        En Route                         5:27.27,8   1:12.46,5  (1579)   20,154 ¦ 
147/M5     183. Wolter Clemens       52 D-Berlin                                              7:28.50,2   2:04.55,1  (9273)   19,650 ¦ 
147/M3     148. Wonneberg Dirk       64 D-Radolfzell                                          6:07.50,9     59.21,6  (3906)   23,977 ¦ 
147/M1     298. Worba Christian      76 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             8:23.48,1   3:19.09,1  (4850)   17,506 ¦ 
147/F1      99. Worba Petra          68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:30.06,7   3:54.10,6   (596)   15,470 ¦ 
147/M3     940. Wowra Detlef         64 D-Frotzhofen                                          8:43.25,2   3:34.55,9  (9275)   16,850 ¦ 
147/M3     304. Wrase Robert         64 D-Leverkusen         BP Köln-Worringen                6:34.33,6   1:26.04,3  (4802)   22,354 ¦ 
110/F1      96. Wrede Lay Yvonne     69 D-Schallstadt        RSG Badenia                      7:23.08,0   2:57.43,2   (999)   14,893 ¦ 
147/M1     128. Wright Mark          74 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:40.25,4   1:35.46,4  (5108)   22,026 ¦ 
57/M5      221. Wrobel Joseph        48 USA-Highland Park, I Alberto's                        5:05.02,0   2:50.04,5  (4765)   11,310 ¦ 
110/M3     612. Wulff Torsten        61 D-Vogtareuth         Lech Angels                      7:48.25,8   4:10.53,1  (1559)   14,089 ¦ 
110/M4     392. Wündisch Helmut      55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:31.15,1   2:43.10,0  (4840)   16,868 ¦ 
147/F1      40. Wurm Simone          74 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:25.33,6   1:49.37,5   (725)   19,795 ¦ 
147/M2     190. Wüstefeld Andreas    72 D-Holzkirchen        RV Sturmvogel München            6:20.51,4   1:12.31,9  (9276)   23,158 ¦ 
110/M3      27. Wüthrich Bernhard    65 CH-Jegenstorf        NSCG.CH                          4:20.24,6     42.51,9  (9277)   25,344 ¦ 
110/M4     469. Wuyts Robert         54 B-Malle                                               6:58.10,2   3:10.05,1  (4404)   15,783 ¦ 

totale 190



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.