Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "V"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M5     360. V.D. Nieuwenhof Andr 49 NL-Veghel            W.T.C Zijtaart                   8:23.36,4   2:59.41,3  (4748)   17,513 ¦ 
147/M2     620. Vacca Fabrizio       71 Roma                 GS Franchi                       8:09.51,4   3:01.31,9  (9067)   18,005 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Vaccari Carlo        47 Cornedo Vicentino    Team Bike Castelgomberto        squalifica       -----  (9068)      --- ¦ 
147/M6       8. Vaccari Paolo        43 Lucca                G.S. Ciclistica Senese           6:28.19,5   1:01.07,1  (6490)   22,712 ¦ 
110/M3      67. Vaccari Pierluigi    64 Ferrara                                               4:37.37,7   1:00.05,0  (3624)   23,772 ¦ 
147/M3    1004. Vaccaro Massimo      61 Antraccoli - Lucca   Team Fanini                      9:29.26,7   4:20.57,4  (9069)   15,488 ¦ 
110/M3      49. Vaccher Flavio       63 San Vito al Tagliame UC Sanvitese Libertas            4:31.02,2     53.29,5  (1111)   24,350 ¦ 
110/M3     206. Vacchini Roberto     66 Verona               GS Gialloblu                     5:12.54,1   1:35.21,4   (150)   21,092 ¦ 
147/M3     287. Vaghini Luigi        65 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:31.43,5   1:23.14,2  (6241)   22,515 ¦ 
110/M2      47. Vaglietti Alessandro 67 Dalmine BG           Team Oprandi Scaglia             4:26.20,7     41.18,8  (1171)   24,779 ¦ 
147/M5     276. Vagner Michael       52 A-Grimmenstein                                        7:59.34,9   2:35.39,8  (9070)   18,391 ¦ 
147/M2     237. Vaiente Paolo        68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY             6:30.44,6   1:22.25,1  (2205)   22,572 ¦ 
57/M5       35. Valabrega Stefano    52 Roma                 Petit Veló                       3:21.12,7   1:06.15,2   (137)   17,146 ¦ 
147/M4     577. Valaguzza Amedeo     54 Masate               G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO           8:06.21,8   2:57.12,9  (2318)   18,134 ¦ 
147/M2     351. Valcavi Massimo      71 Felina               Università del Pedale            6:56.35,8   1:48.16,3  (9071)   21,171 ¦ 
57/M3      227. Valdinocci Claudio   62 Cesena               G.S. Ruota d'Oro                 5:00.58,3   3:01.36,8  (4120)   11,462 ¦ 
110/M5       2. Valdrè Veraldo       51 Imola (BO)           Wellness Point                   4:15.08,5      0.27,2   (153)   25,867 ¦ 
147/F1      35. Valente Paola        64 Padova               Individuale                      7:19.26,9   1:43.30,8   (521)   20,070 ¦ 
57/M3      238. Valentini Cesare     66 Fornovo di Taro      G.S. Amatori Fornovo             6:46.45,7   4:47.24,2  (5436)    8,481 ¦ 
110/M3     534. Valentini Daniele    62 Fornovo di Taro      Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:46.12,8   3:08.40,1  (2626)   16,247 ¦ 
147/M5     190. Valentini Enzo       50 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:31.56,1   2:08.01,0  (2959)   19,516 ¦ 
147/M2      15. Valentini Gabriele   68 CH-Tenero                                             5:27.39,5     19.20,0  (1142)   26,918 ¦ 
110/M5      74. Valentini Ivano      50 Modena               POL.GINO NASI                    5:25.06,3   1:10.25,0  (3515)   20,301 ¦ 
147/M2     200. Valentini Mauro      68 Spilamberto          AS Tecno Bici                    6:23.04,3   1:14.44,8  (4604)   23,024 ¦ 
110/M2     398. Valentini Pierdino   72 Cogozzo              GC Amatori Fornovo               7:07.11,1   3:22.09,2  (9073)   15,449 ¦ 
147/M5     116. Valentini Sergio     47 Bologna              Team salieri bologna             7:00.12,7   1:36.17,6  (3516)   20,989 ¦ 
110/M4      59. Valeri Camillo       55 San Benedetto del Tr Club S. Benedetto 2000           4:44.03,8     55.58,7  (5437)   23,234 ¦ 
110/M3     349. Valgimigli Fabio     64 Firenze              Team le lame probike             5:47.56,9   2:10.24,2  (2908)   18,968 ¦ 
147/M5     220. Valk Peter           47 NL-Schiedam                                           7:42.08,4   2:18.13,3  (4547)   19,085 ¦ 
110/M4     509. Vallana Mauro        60 Isolella             UC Pratese                       7:16.25,3   3:28.20,2  (2902)   15,122 ¦ 
147/M2     234. Vallani Luca         71 Verona               Viner Evolution Team             6:30.04,4   1:21.44,9  (1016)   22,611 ¦ 
110/M6      47. Valleriani Nazzareno 41 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     5:43.46,3   1:16.14,2  (4533)   19,198 ¦ 
110/M2     151. Vallieri Fabio       71 Vigarano Pieve (Ferr G.S. Vigili del fuoco (Fe)       5:05.11,7   1:20.09,8  (3999)   21,625 ¦ 
147/M3     606. Valzania Davide      66 Cesena               Cicloturismo Martorano 1995      7:22.56,3   2:14.27,0  (9074)   19,912 ¦ 
147/M2     455. van Apeldoorn Ehrard 71 NL-BZ Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:22.05,8   2:13.46,3  (1916)   19,950 ¦ 
147/M5     326. van Asselt Willem    52 NL-JC EDE                                             8:15.35,9   2:51.40,8  (9075)   17,796 ¦ 
147/M1     232. van Baars Erik       74 NL-SE DEN HAAG                                        7:29.17,8   2:24.38,8  (9076)   19,630 ¦ 
57/M5      190. van Beckum Jan       48 NL-DW Bleiswijk      En Route                         4:33.57,5   2:19.00,0  (1611)   12,593 ¦ 
147/F1       5. van Beek Anneleen    70 NL-DP Apeldoorn      En Route                         6:05.58,8     30.02,7   (359)   24,099 ¦ 
147/M4     680. van Beek Bert        59 NL-Wilnis            Eijk Team                        8:27.47,1   3:18.38,2  (9077)   17,369 ¦ 
147/F1      73. van Beek Christy     74 NL-Wageningen, Nethe                                  8:37.40,8   3:01.44,7   (529)   17,037 ¦ 
57/M6      109. van Beelen Koos      45 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         4:19.00,3   1:29.54,7  (1709)   13,320 ¦ 
147/M3      83. van Bergen Jos       62 NL-SB Horst          Dahmen Cycling                   5:53.34,0     45.04,7  (1821)   24,945 ¦ 
147/M2     626. van Bergen Toon      67 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            8:12.09,8   3:03.50,3  (9078)   17,920 ¦ 
110/M5      55. van Berkel Peter     51 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         5:18.01,1   1:03.19,8  (1708)   20,753 ¦ 
147/M3     305. van Berkum Sven      65 D-Rommerskirchen     Team BP Köln-Worringen           6:34.33,7   1:26.04,4  (9079)   22,353 ¦ 
147/M2     510. van Buul Ronald      68 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch                                   7:38.50,1   2:30.30,6  (3848)   19,222 ¦ 
147/M3     134. van Buul Wim         65 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch                                   6:04.46,9     56.17,6  (3849)   24,178 ¦ 
147/M3     683. van De Beek Hendrik  63 NL-BZ Wageningen     En Route                         7:38.07,0   2:29.37,7  (1616)   19,252 ¦ 
110/M6      98. van De Bos J         40 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         6:31.56,6   2:04.24,5  (1581)   16,839 ¦ 
147/M1     154. van De Put Pim       74 NL-ASTEN                                              6:50.42,8   1:46.03,8  (9081)   21,474 ¦ 
110/M5     266. van De Sande Jan     52 NL-BP Wageningen     En Route                         6:35.12,8   2:20.31,5  (1707)   16,699 ¦ 
147/F2      22. van De Vegte Minie   56 NL-HV Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:46.25,9   1:59.23,9   (802)   18,909 ¦ 
147/M5     447. van De Vegte Nico    49 NL-VH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:10.08,4   3:46.13,3  (1921)   16,032 ¦ 
147/M3     945. van De Vegte Roel    63 NL-ZS Ommen          TC Dalfsen                       8:45.45,3   3:37.16,0  (1920)   16,775 ¦ 
147/M3     103. van Delft Marcel     66 NL-ME Rijnsburg      En Route                         5:58.12,1     49.42,8  (1595)   24,623 ¦ 
110/M1     174. van Den Berg Dennis  73 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         7:06.58,8   3:19.41,0  (1597)   15,457 ¦ 
110/F1      98. van Den Berg Margot  74 NL-XV 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     7:27.10,3   3:01.45,5   (569)   14,759 ¦ 
147/M3     565. van Den Berg Tom     61 NL-PG Leusden        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:16.17,7   2:07.48,4  (9082)   20,215 ¦ 
147/M5     291. van Den Broek Han    47 NL-XC Wormer         En Route                         8:04.44,0   2:40.48,9  (1676)   18,195 ¦ 
147/M4     477. van Den Hengel Gerri 59 NL-Bp Leidschendam   En Route                         7:42.18,9   2:33.10,0  (1706)   19,077 ¦ 
110/M5     363. van Den Heuvel May   52 NL-Goirle                                             7:23.24,2   3:08.42,9  (9083)   14,884 ¦ 
147/M3     ---  van der Bruggen Jaco 65 NL-WEZEP             Cyclo '78                       squalifica       -----  (9084)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     627. van der Dijk Richard 62 NL-Amstelveen        Eijk Team                        7:27.04,8   2:18.35,5  (9085)   19,728 ¦ 
147/M4     502. van der Goes Jan     54 NL-RW Delft          En Route                         7:47.34,2   2:38.25,3  (1598)   18,863 ¦ 
147/M5     421. van der Knaap Alex   50 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                   8:51.34,0   3:27.38,9  (4743)   16,592 ¦ 
57/M4      220. van der Knaap Jos    55 NL-LM Monselerschjk  Happy Family                     7:24.21,5   5:10.40,6  (9086)    7,764 ¦ 
147/M1     162. van der Knaap Ramon  77 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                   6:55.40,0   1:51.01,0  (4744)   21,218 ¦ 
57/M1       27. van der Lee Erik     79 NL-XT Vreeland       En Route                         3:21.58,7   1:16.16,4  (1705)   17,081 ¦ 
147/M1     264. van der Linde Matthi 84 NL-DE Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       7:47.51,8   2:43.12,8  (1905)   18,851 ¦ 
57/M2       88. van der Linden Mauri 69 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        3:45.51,1   1:45.48,6  (5159)   15,275 ¦ 
110/M4     473. van der Meer Ronald  58 NL-JG Zupthen        En Route                         7:00.03,6   3:11.58,5  (1600)   15,712 ¦ 
147/M4     130. van der Mei Jaap     56 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         6:25.52,6   1:16.43,7  (5016)   22,857 ¦ 
147/M5     313. van der Meiden Peet  46 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         8:11.45,3   2:47.50,2  (1601)   17,935 ¦ 
147/M2     732. van der Meulen Gerwi 71 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            9:11.49,2   4:03.29,7  (9087)   15,983 ¦ 
147/M4     725. van der Plas Huig    58 NL-MH Katwijk        Bollenstreek                     8:38.19,1   3:29.10,2  (1858)   17,016 ¦ 
147/M3     165. van der Put Lou      62 NL-XH Maastricht     En Route                         6:10.38,2   1:02.08,9  (1602)   23,796 ¦ 
110/M5     237. van der Sande Dick   52 NL-HW Arnhem         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:25.13,0   2:10.31,7  (9088)   17,133 ¦ 
147/M1      13. van der Sanden Marce 75 NL-CN Den Bosch      En Route                         5:25.59,3     21.20,3  (1603)   27,056 ¦ 
147/M4     225. van der Sommen Ton   57 NL-VW Roermond       Dahmen Cycling                   6:46.51,6   1:37.42,7  (1834)   21,678 ¦ 
147/F1      20. van der Velde Anja   74 D-Karlstadt          Röhris Bikes and Parts           6:53.17,8   1:17.21,7   (988)   21,340 ¦ 
110/M4     543. van der Werf Kasper  54 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:22.26,5   4:34.21,4  (1919)   13,135 ¦ 
147/M4     475. van der West Peter   59 NL-AV Velp           En Route                         7:40.50,4   2:31.41,5  (1678)   19,138 ¦ 
147/M4     415. van Dongen F.J.M.    55 NL-PR Boekel         En Route                         7:26.26,7   2:17.17,8  (1704)   19,756 ¦ 
147/M4      81. van Gampelaere Guy   54 B-Bellem Belgien     En Route                         6:11.52,1   1:02.43,2  (2252)   23,718 ¦ 
147/M4     153. van Geffen Gijs      57 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         6:30.52,0   1:21.43,1  (1703)   22,565 ¦ 
147/M3     919. van Gemeren Ton      61 NL-PH Boskoop        En Route                         8:35.09,7   3:26.40,4  (4982)   17,120 ¦ 
147/M2     395. van Haafen Hans      67 NL-TB NIEUWEGEIN     MWFC de Watjes                   7:05.54,3   1:57.34,8  (9090)   20,708 ¦ 
147/M4      43. van Haastrecht Ben   56 NL-CP Roelofarendsve En Route                         5:57.49,0     48.40,1  (5019)   24,649 ¦ 
147/F1      29. van Ham Jolanda      73 NL-JB Helden         Dahmen Cycling                   7:14.14,0   1:38.17,9   (732)   20,311 ¦ 
147/M2     427. van Ham Peter        71 NL-JB Helden         Dahmen Cycling                   7:14.13,7   2:05.54,2  (1844)   20,311 ¦ 
110/M1     183. van Helden Maurice   76 NL-den bosch                                          8:37.55,3   4:50.37,5  (9091)   12,743 ¦ 
147/M1      35. van Herten Marcel    75 GB-B57RR Birmingham  En Route                         5:47.27,4     42.48,4  (1702)   25,384 ¦ 
147/M3     960. van Heteren Jos      61 NL-ME Leerdam        En Route                         8:52.56,8   3:44.27,5  (1701)   16,549 ¦ 
147/M2      60. van Himbergen Remie  71 NL-Berlicum                                           5:48.21,1     40.01,6  (3850)   25,319 ¦ 
147/M4     363. van Hoek Edo         59 NL-KL Utrecht        En Route                         7:15.16,2   2:06.07,3  (5020)   20,263 ¦ 
147/M5     236. van Hooft Lambert    52 NL-CJ Vlijmen        En Route                         7:47.00,5   2:23.05,4  (1700)   18,886 ¦ 
147/M2     249. van Hout Wim         68 B-Geel                                                6:31.56,7   1:23.37,2  (9093)   22,503 ¦ 
147/M5     321. van Ierland Frank    53 NL-HL Houten         En Route                         8:13.51,4   2:49.56,3  (1699)   17,859 ¦ 
147/M4     190. van Kessel Rob       60 NL-DP Den Haag       En Route                         6:38.31,2   1:29.22,3  (1698)   22,131 ¦ 
147/M3      41. van Kordelaar Erik   65 NL-TH Leiden         En Route                         5:40.41,7     32.12,4  (1574)   25,888 ¦ 
147/M2     608. van Leeuwen Richard  71 NL-GT Voorhout       Bollenstreek                     8:04.52,1   2:56.32,6  (1859)   18,190 ¦ 
147/M2     682. van Leeuwen Walter   68 NL-SM Voorhout       Bollenstreek                     8:38.14,1   3:29.54,6  (1862)   17,019 ¦ 
147/M1     102. van Leeuwen Wilbert  73 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         6:26.29,8   1:21.50,8  (1572)   22,820 ¦ 
147/M4     762. van Lenthe Hendri    60 NL-RH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:57.40,5   3:48.31,6  (1918)   16,403 ¦ 
147/M2     163. van Lieshout Ton     69 NL-TW Venlo          Dahmen Cycling                   6:14.41,7   1:06.22,2  (1846)   23,539 ¦ 
147/M2     301. van Lieshout Wybo    71 NL                   Dahmen Cycling                   6:45.43,1   1:37.23,6  (5116)   21,739 ¦ 
147/M5     112. van Meerlo A.N.      53 NL-TT Veenwouden     En Route                         6:59.42,9   1:35.47,8  (1691)   21,014 ¦ 
110/M4     302. van Mourik Karel     57 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         6:01.53,5   2:13.48,4  (1696)   18,237 ¦ 
147/M1     108. van Neer Bas         75 NL-XR Susteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:30.05,5   1:25.26,5  (1942)   22,610 ¦ 
147/M5     237. van Nieuwenhuizen Ad 52 NL-HL Houten         En Route                         7:47.06,9   2:23.11,8  (1695)   18,881 ¦ 
147/M3     520. van Oorschot Mark    62 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         7:10.06,7   2:01.37,4  (1694)   20,506 ¦ 
147/M1      75. van Oosten Casper    78 NL-RW Delft          En Route                         6:10.20,7   1:05.41,7  (1573)   23,815 ¦ 
147/M2     139. van Putten Bernald   71 NL-HL Zwolle         En Route                         6:11.31,9   1:03.12,4  (1671)   23,739 ¦ 
147/M5     422. van Putten Henk      47 NL-KN Ten Boer       En Route                         8:52.08,5   3:28.13,4  (1585)   16,574 ¦ 
147/M5     106. van Putten Lambertus 49 NL-SX EPE            En Route                         6:58.49,3   1:34.54,2  (1679)   21,059 ¦ 
147/M3     223. van Reek Dirk-Jan    64 NL-AR Hillegom       En Route                         6:22.00,1   1:13.30,8  (1653)   23,088 ¦ 
147/M2     310. van Rhijn Mark       69 NL-Leiderdorp                                         6:48.22,6   1:40.03,1  (4104)   21,597 ¦ 
147/F1      68. van Rossen Marit     71 NL-Apeldoorn         MBC Bar End                      8:24.52,7   2:48.56,6   (500)   17,469 ¦ 
110/M5     339. van Rossen Nestor    48 B-Asper                                               7:04.14,9   2:49.33,6  (9094)   15,556 ¦ 
147/M4     683. van Steen Johan      54 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         8:28.21,4   3:19.12,5  (1693)   17,350 ¦ 
147/M1     212. van T Hof Bob        78 NL-CG Hazerswoude    En Route                         7:21.38,4   2:16.59,4  (1663)   19,971 ¦ 
147/M3     357. van Tolij Jan        61 NL-Dalfsen           TC Dalfsen                       6:42.45,4   1:34.16,1  (1923)   21,899 ¦ 
147/M5     418. van Veen Be          53 NL-RG Yde            En Route                         8:48.39,6   3:24.44,5  (1692)   16,683 ¦ 
147/M4     530. van Veen J.          60 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         7:54.56,1   2:45.47,2  (5009)   18,570 ¦ 
147/M2     287. van Velzen Arie      72 NL-BP Leidschendam   En Route                         6:42.13,3   1:33.53,8  (5008)   21,928 ¦ 
147/M4     305. van Velzen Fred      60 NL-NX Hazerswoude-Ri En Route                         7:03.51,0   1:54.42,1  (1582)   20,809 ¦ 
57/M4       25. van Velzen Hans      56 NL-NX Hazerswoude-Ri En Route                         2:47.11,6     33.30,7  (1583)   20,634 ¦ 
147/M2     384. van Velzen Raymond   68 NL-NX Hazerswoude-Ri En Route                         7:03.52,8   1:55.33,3  (1591)   20,807 ¦ 
147/M3     190. van Velzen Ruud      66 NL-CP Roelofarendsve En Route                         6:15.14,6   1:06.45,3  (5021)   23,504 ¦ 
147/M4     607. van Vliet Henk       54 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         8:11.43,9   3:02.35,0  (1655)   17,936 ¦ 
147/M4     462. van Wieringen Roland 57 NL-Nieuw Vennep                                       7:37.56,2   2:28.47,3  (9095)   19,260 ¦ 
147/F2      37. van Wijk Irene       52 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         9:03.52,8   3:16.50,8   (675)   16,216 ¦ 
147/M2      74. van Wunsel Marc      68 B-Lille-Belgien      En Route                         5:54.46,5     46.27,0  (5022)   24,860 ¦ 
110/M3     599. Vanacci Enrico       65 Campi Bisenzio       UC Pedale Sangiorgese            7:27.41,7   3:50.09,0  (4681)   14,742 ¦ 
110/M2     169. Vanalli Alessandro   71 Bergamo              TEAM CBL CICILI BETTONI C. VOL   5:11.48,7   1:26.46,8  (9097)   21,166 ¦ 
147/M2     712. Vancini Mauro        67 Ferrara              CRAL PETROLCHIMICO FERRARA       8:56.10,8   3:47.51,3  (3903)   16,449 ¦ 
147/M3     614. Vanden Ende John     66 NL-GA Naaldwijk      Happy Family                     7:24.22,1   2:15.52,8  (9098)   19,848 ¦ 
147/M4     674. Vandenhende Eric     58 B-Zingem                                              8:26.44,0   3:17.35,1  (9099)   17,405 ¦ 
147/M3     961. Vander Helm Nico     66 NL-AD Pijnacker      Happy Family                     8:53.03,0   3:44.33,7  (9100)   16,546 ¦ 
147/M3     159. Vandi Maurizio       64 Rimini               LGL Bike Team                    6:09.30,3   1:01.01,0  (2872)   23,869 ¦ 
147/M2     635. Vandommel Jan        72 B-Hasselt            Team Caponi                      8:17.30,3   3:09.10,8  (2529)   17,728 ¦ 
147/M2     282. Vangeel Jan          68 B-Geel                                                6:41.24,7   1:33.05,2  (9101)   21,972 ¦ 
147/M3     139. Vangelisti Marcello  61 Firenze              Ciclocittà Race                  6:05.46,3     57.17,0  (9102)   24,113 ¦ 
147/M1      29. Vankan Bas           73 NL-Utrecht           En Route                         5:39.11,4     34.32,4  (1644)   26,003 ¦ 
110/M3      89. Vannelli Moreno      63 Lucca                GS Luigi Daccordi                4:43.47,3   1:06.14,6  (1217)   23,256 ¦ 
147/M4     230. Vannini Paolo        60 S.Piero a Sieve (FI) Pol. S.Piero a Sieve             6:47.52,8   1:38.43,9  (5438)   21,624 ¦ 
57/M4      122. Vannoni Mauro        54 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      3:55.40,9   1:42.00,0  (1245)   14,638 ¦ 
110/M5      27. Vannucci Massimo     52 Lucca                Piemme sport team                4:53.29,4     38.48,1  (4414)   22,487 ¦ 
57/M3        8. Vanzini Luigi        62 Verona               MTB Golosine                     2:24.19,9     24.58,4  (2324)   23,903 ¦ 
147/M3     450. Varaglioti Silvano   61 Genova               G.C. EUROBIKE GENOVA             6:56.26,8   1:47.57,5  (9103)   21,179 ¦ 
57/M2        6. Varesco Mauro        70 Tesero               G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro Team   2:14.41,1     14.38,6  (3263)   25,615 ¦ 
147/M3      80. Varinelli Marco      65 Milano               GC Moser Milano                  5:52.48,8     44.19,5  (2207)   24,999 ¦ 
110/M3      14. Varisco Marco        66 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:11.36,4     34.03,7  (1375)   26,231 ¦ 
110/M3     384. Varutti Faustino     63 Torrazza Coste       Dlf voghera                      5:55.56,6   2:18.23,9  (4121)   18,542 ¦ 
110/M2     373. Vasatko Roman        72 A-Wien               Allianz Wien                     6:40.27,8   2:55.25,9  (9343)   16,480 ¦ 
57/M2       55. Vaschieri Davide     69 Formigine            IAcco Bike- Avis                 3:23.11,5   1:23.09,0  (3264)   16,979 ¦ 
110/M5     345. Vaselli Giorgio      48 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            7:09.54,8   2:55.13,5  (4420)   15,351 ¦ 
147/M4     507. Vasselli Antonio     60 Tivoli               Gulliver                         7:49.00,9   2:39.52,0  (9105)   18,805 ¦ 
57/M5      214. Vastenhouw M         52 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         4:55.43,3   2:40.45,8  (1654)   11,666 ¦ 
147/F2       5. Vatan Veronique      58 S.MARIA NUOVA-BERTIN Probike                          6:29.17,2     42.15,2   (341)   22,656 ¦ 
110/F1      18. Vatteroni Sabrina    67 Fiumaretta di Amegli G.S. Graziano Battistini Fosdi   5:24.57,4     59.32,6   (448)   20,310 ¦ 
110/M4      67. Vavassori Tarciso    60 S. Paolo D'Argon     GS Nevi                          4:47.45,3     59.40,2  (9106)   22,936 ¦ 
57/M1       14. Vecchi Paolo         79 Brescia              L'Edile pref. Rosa carni         3:03.33,2     57.50,9  (3729)   18,795 ¦ 
110/M5      93. Vecchi Roberto       50 Brescia              L'Edile pref. Rosa carni         5:33.15,3   1:18.34,0  (3730)   19,804 ¦ 
147/M6      54. Vecchietti Romolo    38 Modena               POL.GINO NASI                    7:36.22,1   2:09.09,7  (3517)   19,326 ¦ 
147/M4     328. Veeger Dirkjan       58 NL-Lisse             Eijk Team                        7:09.34,0   2:00.25,1  (9107)   20,532 ¦ 
147/M4     245. Veggiotti Giuseppe   56 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:52.19,2   1:43.10,3  (9109)   21,391 ¦ 
110/F1      77. Veirana Natalia      68 Savona               VC Olmo La Biciclissima - Cell   6:53.03,2   2:27.38,4   (989)   15,978 ¦ 
57/M1       47. Veit Matthias        87 D-Reutlingen         Team Axel Schäfer                3:43.05,1   1:37.22,8  (4534)   15,464 ¦ 
147/M6      19. Veldhuizen Hans      43 NL-CC Glimmen        En Route                         6:52.37,2   1:25.24,8  (5007)   21,375 ¦ 
147/M3     337. Veldhuizen Rene      64 NL-XN Haarlem        En Route                         6:39.48,2   1:31.18,9  (1648)   22,060 ¦ 
110/M5      59. Velte Berndche       53 D-Biebertal          Delta-bike.de                    5:18.43,3   1:04.02,0  (9111)   20,707 ¦ 
110/M4     203. Venchiarutti Damien  57 F-La Plagne          La Plagne                        5:32.24,0   1:44.18,9  (5439)   19,855 ¦ 
110/F1      19. Venier Romina        72 Gradisca             US Filago  Colnago               5:24.58,4     59.33,6   (990)   20,309 ¦ 
147/M3     832. Veninga Tjeerd       61 NL-CJ Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:13.28,9   3:04.59,6  (9112)   17,873 ¦ 
110/M6      74. Ventura Francesco    42 San Zenone al Lambro GS San Zenone Fisma              6:08.35,6   1:41.03,5  (9113)   17,905 ¦ 
147/M4     227. Venturelli Daniele   60 Castelvetro di Moden Bike scooter 2000                6:47.19,2   1:38.10,3  (9114)   21,653 ¦ 
147/M3     741. Venturelli Davide    66 Cavezzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:50.42,8   2:42.13,5  (4293)   18,737 ¦ 
110/M4     227. Venturelli Gianpietr 56 Calcinatello         GS Carrera                       5:39.43,1   1:51.38,0  (9115)   19,427 ¦ 
147/M5     189. Venturelli Giovanni  48 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:31.23,4   2:07.28,3  (1345)   19,539 ¦ 
147/M2     100. Venturelli Tiziano   70 Spilamberto          Bike scooter 2000                6:03.08,0     54.48,5  (5484)   24,288 ¦ 
110/M5     105. Venturi Alberto      53 Castenaso BO         Faenza Cycling Team              5:37.20,7   1:22.39,4  (4651)   19,564 ¦ 
147/M3      26. Venturi Alberto      65 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:32.57,4     24.28,1  (1761)   26,489 ¦ 
110/M4     412. Venturi Alfredo      54 Sasso Marconi (BO)   AS Sasso Marconi                 6:40.39,2   2:52.34,1   (159)   16,473 ¦ 
110/M5      53. Venturini Giuseppe   50 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  5:16.49,5   1:02.08,2  (9117)   20,831 ¦ 
110/M4      38. Venturini Ivan       56 Fidenza              G.S. Pedale Fidentino            4:35.23,1     47.18,0  (1112)   23,966 ¦ 
147/M4     766. Venturini Riccardo   57 Massarosa            GS Kulmine                       9:00.07,1   3:50.58,2  (2980)   16,329 ¦ 
110/M4     437. Venturini Stefano    57 MURANO (VENEZIA)     CIR.DIP.CR.VENEZIA               6:47.46,9   2:59.41,8  (9118)   16,185 ¦ 
147/M3     750. Venturino Fabrizio   66 CH-Castione          Gruppo sportivo Molinera         7:52.48,4   2:44.19,1  (4726)   18,654 ¦ 
110/M5     353. Venus Gerd           46 D-Frankenberg        Motor Hainichen                  7:12.54,4   2:58.13,1  (9119)   15,245 ¦ 
147/M4      78. Veratti Zeno         57 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Iacco Bike-Avis             6:11.14,4   1:02.05,5  (1113)   23,758 ¦ 
147/M4     404. Verbeek Bram         55 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         7:23.58,4   2:14.49,5  (1652)   19,866 ¦ 
147/M1     256. Verberk Jasper       83 NL-RG Bergen op Zoom                                  7:41.40,2   2:37.01,2  (2208)   19,104 ¦ 
147/M2     697. Verboom Nico         70 NL-HN Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:46.43,1   3:38.23,6  (1917)   16,745 ¦ 
57/M2       35. Verbraecken Bart     67 B-Waasmunster                                         3:08.21,1   1:08.18,6  (2327)   18,316 ¦ 
147/M2     672. Verbraecken Erwin    67 NL-AM De Lier        Happy Family                     8:33.03,6   3:24.44,1  (9120)   17,190 ¦ 
147/M3     892. Verbraeken Luc       62 B-De Pinte                                            8:26.43,7   3:18.14,4  (9121)   17,405 ¦ 
57/M6       80. Verbraeken Roland    33 B-Afsnee                                              4:05.08,2   1:16.02,6  (9122)   14,073 ¦ 
57/M6      143. Verburg J            40 NL-EC Haarlem        En Route                         4:55.29,5   2:06.23,9  (1651)   11,675 ¦ 
147/M4     449. Verdi Giorgio        57 Bologna              Teamsalieri                      7:34.48,6   2:25.39,7  (4136)   19,392 ¦ 
110/M3     118. Vergeiner Herbert    62 A-Thal-Assling       Radclub Hochpustertal            4:54.18,6   1:16.45,9  (1869)   22,425 ¦ 
110/M6     159. Vergnani Carlo       40 Sant'Agostino        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:21.41,2   2:54.09,1  (4282)   14,942 ¦ 
110/M6      75. Vergnani Vittorio    37 San Carlo            G.C. Mirabello RAS Assicurazio   6:09.39,3   1:42.07,2  (4270)   17,854 ¦ 
147/M5      99. Verheij Ton          50 NL-Arnhem            CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:56.46,5   1:32.51,4  (4803)   21,162 ¦ 
147/M4     364. Verheul Diederik     56 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         7:15.30,4   2:06.21,5  (4975)   20,252 ¦ 
110/M4     272. Verhoeven Martin     56 NL-Heerhugowaar      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:52.07,0   2:04.01,9  (9124)   18,743 ¦ 
110/M3     515. Verlengia Mariano    61 Casoli               Ciclo Club Giacinto Gentile Ca   6:39.51,0   3:02.18,3  (6338)   16,506 ¦ 
147/M5      11. Vermeulen Paul       51 NL-DB Wervershoof    En Route                         5:59.33,2     35.38,1  (1650)   24,530 ¦ 
110/M3     346. Verno Mirco          65 Oderzo TV            VELOCLUB FUORISOGLIA - PN        5:47.32,5   2:09.59,8  (3904)   18,990 ¦ 
57/M6      116. Veronelli Oreste     44 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            4:23.57,6   1:34.52,0  (9125)   13,070 ¦ 
57/M1       60. Veronese Aldo        74 Bovisio Masciago     Ciclistica Domenico Fiorani      3:58.38,0   1:52.55,7  (3625)   14,457 ¦ 
147/M4     469. Veronese Guido       58 S. Pancrazio         Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:39.53,6   2:30.44,7  (4468)   19,178 ¦ 
147/M4     393. Veronese Moreno      56 Castenaso            Top Racing Bike Team Lodi        7:22.25,1   2:13.16,2  (6319)   19,935 ¦ 
110/M3     218. Veronese Stefano     64 Padova               G.S Ospedalieri Padova           5:15.48,5   1:38.15,8  (3731)   20,898 ¦ 
110/M2     314. Veronesi Renato      68 Legnano              GS Fior di Rocca                 6:03.58,3   2:18.56,4  (9126)   18,133 ¦ 
57/M1       12. Veronesi Roberto     78 Sommariva Bosco      Team Cicli Caporali              3:01.17,2     55.34,9  (3265)   19,030 ¦ 
147/M3     390. Verreussel Jack      61 NL-PD Sittard        Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:48.08,5   1:39.39,2  (1933)   21,610 ¦ 
110/M3     413. Verricelli Stefano   65 Faenza               Individuale                      6:05.22,0   2:27.49,3  (6462)   18,064 ¦ 
110/M3     344. Versari Maurizio     64 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:47.21,9   2:09.49,2  (9127)   19,000 ¦ 
147/M2     359. Verschaeve Bart      68 B-Gent               En Route                         6:57.52,5   1:49.33,0  (1649)   21,106 ¦ 
147/M3     133. Verschoor Marco      63 NL-The hague                                          6:04.41,2     56.11,9  (1143)   24,185 ¦ 
110/M4     529. Verseput J.S.        54 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                         7:39.44,2   3:51.39,1  (5006)   14,356 ¦ 
147/M4     264. Versleijen Hans      60 NL-The Hague                                          6:55.02,0   1:45.53,1  (3794)   21,251 ¦ 
110/M4     487. Versteeg Paul        59 NL-BK Vijfhuizen     En Route                         7:07.22,3   3:19.17,2  (5005)   15,443 ¦ 
110/M1     162. Verti Marcello       75 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:49.23,0   3:02.05,2  (2634)   16,121 ¦ 
147/M5     452. Verwoert Jan         53 NL-AN Rhenen         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             9:12.54,5   3:48.59,4  (9128)   15,952 ¦ 
110/M2       8. Vescovi Walter       67 Avigliana            G.s. dimensione ciclo            4:00.17,9     15.16,0  (2209)   27,465 ¦ 
147/M4      23. Vescovini Manrico    58 Castello d'Argile    Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:50.13,9     41.05,0  (1233)   25,183 ¦ 
147/M4     750. Vescovo Alessandro   58 Chiopris Viscone     GS Danieli                       8:49.28,4   3:40.19,5  (2779)   16,658 ¦ 
110/M4     489. Vescovo Dario        54 Vigonza PD           Fans Grande Ciclismo             7:09.25,5   3:21.20,4  (6202)   15,369 ¦ 
57/M5       81. Vestrini Athos       50 Arezzo               Cicli Pasquini                   3:41.42,7   1:26.45,2  (3518)   15,560 ¦ 
147/M1      40. Vezzaro Andrea       80 Montecchio Maggiore  Granfondo Pinarello              5:49.51,9     45.12,9  (1364)   25,209 ¦ 
147/M3       3. Vian Elio            65 Treviso              Opera Gatorade                   5:09.04,1      0.34,8    (61)   28,537 ¦ 
110/M5     331. Vicari Livio         50 S. Silvestro         SC Formigosa Carra Atala         7:01.03,1   2:46.21,8  (9129)   15,675 ¦ 
110/M4     353. Vicario Guido        59 Lurare Saccivio (CO) Falchi Blu                       6:19.30,3   2:31.25,2  (9130)   17,391 ¦ 
147/M3     358. Vicenzutto Adriano   63 Zoppola              GS Macelleria F.lli Vicenzutto   6:42.48,6   1:34.19,3  (9131)   21,896 ¦ 
147/M2     441. Viciani Stefano      69 Firenze              S.C. INWOOL - PRATO              7:18.46,0   2:10.26,5  (5440)   20,101 ¦ 
110/M4     240. Vicinelli Marco      60 S.Lazzaro di Savena  Atletica 85 Faenza               5:43.53,1   1:55.48,0  (6118)   19,192 ¦ 
110/M3     269. Vidossi Andrea       66 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:29.22,6   1:51.49,9  (2751)   20,037 ¦ 
147/F2      42. Viel Corinna         63 D-Darmstadt                                           9:13.19,5   3:26.17,5   (991)   15,939 ¦ 
147/M3     954. Viel Wolfgang        61 D-Darmstadt                                           8:49.38,8   3:41.09,5  (9132)   16,652 ¦ 
147/M2     440. Viglino Vittorio     67 Melazzo              Pedale Selvaggio                 7:18.41,9   2:10.22,4  (3266)   20,104 ¦ 
147/M2     252. Viglione Paolo       69 S. Stefano Roero     Cicli Gagliardini                6:32.41,7   1:24.22,2  (9134)   22,460 ¦ 
147/M4      64. Vigliotti Giovanni   60 Vigodarzene          Saga S.r.l.                      6:06.20,2     57.11,3  (4704)   24,076 ¦ 
110/M2      75. Vignali Cristiano    67 Soraga               G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro Team   4:37.14,8     52.12,9  (3267)   23,805 ¦ 
147/M3     221. Vignati Franco       64 Legnano              UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE      6:21.34,7   1:13.05,4  (9136)   23,114 ¦ 
110/M2     267. Vignati Pierangelo   70 Piacenza             Petit Veló                       5:45.53,9   2:00.52,0   (132)   19,080 ¦ 
147/M3      81. Vignolini Alessandro 65 Poggio a Caiano FI   Bhoss King Bike                  5:53.06,3     44.37,0  (9137)   24,978 ¦ 
110/M2     282. Vigolo Enrico        69 Veggiano             GS Veloci Mestrino               5:49.53,4   2:04.51,5  (2720)   18,863 ¦ 
147/M4     207. Vigolo Francesco     56 Albignasego          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:42.23,9   1:33.15,0  (1752)   21,918 ¦ 
110/M6      60. Vigolo Vittorio      40 Veggiano             GS Veloci Mestrino               5:49.53,4   1:22.21,3  (2729)   18,863 ¦ 
110/M2     328. Vigoni Gabriele      69 Sesto San Giovanni   Consorzio Lombardo amatoriale    6:13.38,6   2:28.36,7  (9138)   17,663 ¦ 
147/M4     787. Viliani Marco        60 Sesto F.no FI        Bicisporteam Firenze             9:10.03,5   4:00.54,6  (9139)   16,034 ¦ 
147/M3     544. Villa Diego          62 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               7:13.15,7   2:04.46,4  (9140)   20,357 ¦ 
110/M1     127. Villa Matteo         74 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                5:57.22,9   2:10.05,1  (2867)   18,467 ¦ 
147/M4     673. Villa Walter         60 Palazzolo Milanese   S.C. Paderno Dugnano Bikers      8:26.22,3   3:17.13,4  (6025)   17,418 ¦ 
110/M2     315. Villani Andrea       68 Cogozzo Mantova      VC Casalasco                     6:04.17,2   2:19.15,3  (9141)   18,117 ¦ 
57/M6       64. Villani Ilario       37 Milano               GS Cicloamatori Melegnano        3:54.23,2   1:05.17,6  (9142)   14,719 ¦ 
57/M3      163. Villani Maurizio     62 Colombaro di Formigi GS Castello Bike                 4:05.55,7   2:06.34,2  (6430)   14,028 ¦ 
110/M4      69. Villani Roberto      54 Cambiano             Bikers team chieri               4:49.03,7   1:00.58,6  (3520)   22,832 ¦ 
110/M3     172. Villantieri Mauro    64 Vigolzone (PC)       Pedale Pontolliese               5:06.17,9   1:28.45,2  (1218)   21,547 ¦ 
110/M4     416. Villazzi Claudio     59 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    6:41.19,5   2:53.14,4  (6175)   16,445 ¦ 
147/M4     154. Villi Roberto        58 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     6:31.24,9   1:22.16,0  (2662)   22,533 ¦ 
110/M3     607. Villino Claudio      65 D-Stuttgart          Justdive                         7:36.09,1   3:58.36,4  (9143)   14,468 ¦ 
57/M4      205. Vinardell Miguel     56 D-Dreieich           Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:06.41,3   2:53.00,4  (9144)   11,249 ¦ 
57/M2       81. Vincenzi Andrea      71 Bolzano              Bike Club Egna                   3:41.00,0   1:40.57,5  (9145)   15,610 ¦ 
147/M2     261. Vinci Giulio         69 Sesto Fiorentino     M.t. bike team 2001              6:35.35,7   1:27.16,2  (4137)   22,295 ¦ 
147/M2     576. Vinci Mario          67 Alatri               Polisportiva Avis Ripi           7:55.04,2   2:46.44,7  (9146)   18,565 ¦ 
57/M3      106. Vincoletto Riccardo  64 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         3:33.44,8   1:34.23,3  (2576)   16,140 ¦ 
57/M3      194. Vio Giuliano         63 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         4:23.18,7   2:23.57,2  (2599)   13,102 ¦ 
147/M3     876. Viola Marco          65 Imola                G.S. Castello Bike               8:22.30,1   3:14.00,8  (2211)   17,552 ¦ 
147/M3     718. Viola Ottavio        61 Moncalieri           Team Bike Alfero                 7:45.35,5   2:37.06,2  (3268)   18,943 ¦ 
110/M5     122. Viroli Giancarlo     47 Bertinoro            Gruppo per caso                  5:43.58,7   1:29.17,4  (5441)   19,187 ¦ 
110/M3     338. Visaggi Egidio       63 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 5:45.57,6   2:08.24,9  (2670)   19,077 ¦ 
110/M1     158. Visani Roberto       75 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        6:41.00,5   2:53.42,7  (4583)   16,458 ¦ 
147/M3      74. Visani Valerio       65 Ozzano dell'Emilia   Top Racing Bike                  5:50.18,4     41.49,1  (1031)   25,177 ¦ 
57/M3      180. Visby Jeppe          64 DK-Pohlheim                                           4:12.56,1   2:13.34,6  (9147)   13,639 ¦ 
147/M1     328. Visconti Alessandro  83 San Martino Siccomar G.C. Destro Ristò                3:45.36,1 Selva Cador  (3963)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     505. Visentin Pietro      66 VILLORBA (TREVISO)   U.C. VILLORBA                    6:36.02,2   2:58.29,5  (3874)   16,665 ¦ 
110/M2     226. Visini Graziano      67 CASTELNUOVO DI ASOLA PEDALE CASTELNOVESE              5:29.57,5   1:44.55,6  (2844)   20,002 ¦ 
147/F1       2. Visscher Karina      72 NL-AC Leiden         En Route                         5:40.41,2      4.45,1   (665)   25,888 ¦ 
147/M4     426. Visschers Erec       55 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:28.48,1   2:19.39,2  (5163)   19,652 ¦ 
147/M1     305. Visser Derek         73 NL-AE Amsterdam      Bogaard Team                     8:28.57,0   3:24.18,0  (4723)   17,329 ¦ 
147/M4     778. Visser Dirk          57 NL-HXOirsbeek        En Route                         9:05.37,5   3:56.28,6  (1673)   16,164 ¦ 
147/M4     625. Visser Jan-Peter     55 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         8:15.38,4   3:06.29,5  (4976)   17,795 ¦ 
147/M3     127. Vitale Luca          65 Milano               GS Lissone Bicimania             6:02.41,3     54.12,0   (192)   24,318 ¦ 
147/M4     554. Vitali Alberto       57 S. M. Monsano        Jesi Cycling Team                8:00.52,0   2:51.43,1  (9148)   18,341 ¦ 
147/M4       7. Vitali Gilberto      59 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:34.20,6     25.11,7  (2253)   26,380 ¦ 
147/M4     735. Vitali Giuliano      57 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                8:45.10,7   3:36.01,8  (2765)   16,794 ¦ 
147/M5     364. Vitali Renzo         50 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    8:27.18,9   3:03.23,8  (9149)   17,385 ¦ 
57/M4      119. Vitartali Augusto    59 Borgo San Lorenzo    CC Appenninico 1907              3:53.34,7   1:39.53,8  (6027)   14,770 ¦ 
147/M3     792. Vitellaro Giovanni   63 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             8:03.16,2   2:54.46,9  (9150)   18,250 ¦ 
147/M3     719. Vitellozzi Federico  65 Porto San Giorgio    ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            7:45.37,9   2:37.08,6  (6003)   18,942 ¦ 
110/M4     261. Vittori Nicola       56 Monte Urano          Planet Fitness                   5:49.43,4   2:01.38,3  (2856)   18,872 ¦ 
147/M4     385. Vitullo Davide       60 Cuneo                Cicli pepino/vv.f. cuneo         7:19.52,0   2:10.43,1  (3732)   20,051 ¦ 
147/M2     294. Vivarelli Massimo    68 Maresca              MONTAGNA PISTOIESE BIKE          6:43.58,5   1:35.39,0  (3686)   21,833 ¦ 
110/M3      34. Vivenzio Massimilian 66 Rovagnate LC         GS Perego                        4:27.02,9     49.30,2  (1305)   24,714 ¦ 
110/M4      42. Vodola Michele       60 CH-Riva San Vitale   Dolce Vita Bike 2000             4:37.10,8     49.05,7  (5442)   23,811 ¦ 
147/M2     274. Vodopivec Igor       68 Trieste              G.C. Kolesarski Klub Adria       6:39.41,9   1:31.22,4  (4415)   22,066 ¦ 
147/M3     744. Voegt Krischan       66 D-München                                             7:51.03,8   2:42.34,5  (9151)   18,723 ¦ 
110/M2     142. Voelling Thorsten    69 D-Lehrte                                              5:01.44,2   1:16.42,3  (9152)   21,873 ¦ 
110/M6       9. Vogel Albert         39 A-Hohenems                                            5:02.45,1     35.13,0  (5443)   21,800 ¦ 
147/M3     913. Vogel Andreas        61 D-Deisenhofen        Lech Angels                      8:32.56,8   3:24.27,5  (1475)   17,194 ¦ 
57/M4      200. Vogel Armin O.       60 D-Tuningen           S'Woiza danach Team              5:00.01,7   2:46.20,8  (9153)   11,498 ¦ 
147/M4     591. Vogel Jürgen         59 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      8:08.45,9   2:59.37,0  (1529)   18,045 ¦ 
110/M1      98. Vogel Michael        80 D-Neumarkt                                            5:28.11,5   1:40.53,7  (9154)   20,110 ¦ 
110/F1       8. Vogel Regina         69 A-Hohenems                                            5:02.44,9     37.20,1   (334)   21,800 ¦ 
147/M1     320. Vogel Thorsten       73 D-Altbach                                             8:58.47,4   3:54.08,4  (9155)   16,370 ¦ 
110/M5     212. Vögele Arnold        53 D-Hindelang          SV Hindelang Bike Team           6:16.59,9   2:02.18,6  (9156)   17,506 ¦ 
147/M4     546. Vogelsang Jos        58 NL-DK Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:58.21,0   2:49.12,1  (9157)   18,438 ¦ 
110/M5     154. Vogt Hans            47 D-Aiterhofen                                          5:57.58,5   1:43.17,2  (9159)   18,437 ¦ 
147/M3     546. Vogt Manfred         61 D-Waldstetten                                         7:13.19,6   2:04.50,3  (3269)   20,354 ¦ 
147/M1     216. Vogt Matthias        74 D-Bad Aibling                                         7:22.54,5   2:18.15,5  (9160)   19,913 ¦ 
147/M4     337. Vogt Michael         59 D-Rosenheim          RSV Rosenheim                    7:11.15,4   2:02.06,5  (9161)   20,451 ¦ 
110/M3     478. Vohrer Uwe           61 D-Tübingen                                            6:30.50,6   2:53.17,9  (9162)   16,886 ¦ 
57/M5      195. Voit Gerhard         51 D-Obermichelbach                                      4:35.02,4   2:20.04,9  (4105)   12,543 ¦ 
147/M3     443. Vola Fabio           66 Santa Vittoria d'Alb G.S. Tenuta Carretta             6:55.38,1   1:47.08,8  (9163)   21,220 ¦ 
147/M3     869. Volckaert Philip     62 B-De Pinte                                            8:19.25,8   3:10.56,5  (9164)   17,660 ¦ 
110/M1      75. Volk Roland          75 D-Ronsberg           TSV Obergunzburg                 5:08.09,7   1:20.51,9  (9165)   21,417 ¦ 
110/M3     477. Völkel Reimund       65 A-Tschagguns                                          6:30.48,1   2:53.15,4  (9166)   16,888 ¦ 
147/M2     138. Völker Thomas        72 D-Lauf               Ski Club Lauf                    6:11.18,3   1:02.58,8  (9168)   23,754 ¦ 
147/M3     931. Völkl Franz          64 D-Straubing                                           8:37.31,1   3:29.01,8  (9169)   17,042 ¦ 
147/M4     587. Volmer Bernd         56 D-Kerken             RSC Muers                        8:08.24,0   2:59.15,1  (9170)   18,058 ¦ 
110/M3     463. Volpi Tiziano        66 Prato                U.S. BABBINI CIPRIANI GESTRI     6:23.45,7   2:46.13,0  (9171)   17,198 ¦ 
147/M4     283. von Büren Josef      54 CH-Basel             Johny Asphalt                    6:59.35,2   1:50.26,3  (9172)   21,020 ¦ 
147/M3     770. von Däniken Werner   64 CH-Dübendorf                                          7:56.05,6   2:47.36,3  (3270)   18,525 ¦ 
57/M5      229. von Holtz Ralph      46 D-Neumarkt/Opf.      ASV Neumarkt                     5:47.12,7   3:32.15,2  (3964)    9,936 ¦ 
57/M1       57. von Kutzschenbach Ti 75 D-Augsburg           Skischule Müller                 3:53.59,7   1:48.17,4  (9173)   14,743 ¦ 
147/M3     911. von Mierlo Marc      66 D-Aystetten          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:32.30,7   3:24.01,4  (4887)   17,209 ¦ 
147/M3     965. von Minckwitz Alexan 64 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    8:55.41,1   3:47.11,8  (5444)   16,464 ¦ 
147/M3     747. Vonk Guus            62 NL-JS Nijmegen       En Route                         7:52.38,7   2:44.09,4  (5004)   18,660 ¦ 
147/M5     154. Vorgel Hubertus      50 D-Meeder             RSC Brose Coburg                 7:20.27,3   1:56.32,2  (4554)   20,024 ¦ 
147/M2     425. Vorrath Jens         70 D-Erlangen                                            7:12.32,4   2:04.12,9  (4535)   20,391 ¦ 
147/M5      83. Vorsatz Matthias     52 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             6:52.09,0   1:28.13,9  (9175)   21,399 ¦ 
110/M5     253. Vos Ger              49 NL-Dalen                                              6:28.45,0   2:14.03,7  (9176)   16,977 ¦ 
57/M3      132. Vos Luuk             64 NL-JB Grave                                           3:47.21,5   1:48.00,0  (2212)   15,174 ¦ 
147/M3     116. Vossen Roger         66 NL-VALKENBURG A/D GE                                  6:00.34,1     52.04,8  (4159)   24,461 ¦ 
110/M4     351. Vottero Gianluigi    57 Venaria (TO)         Team Cicloteca                   6:18.47,2   2:30.42,1  (3340)   17,424 ¦ 
110/M3     315. Vottero Mario        65 Venaria (To)         Team Cicloteca                   5:40.13,7   2:02.41,0  (3521)   19,398 ¦ 
147/M5      13. Vrancken Jo          48 NL-BL Roosteren      Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:04.48,4     40.53,3  (1937)   24,177 ¦ 
147/M1      63. Vranken Camiel       75 NL-BL Roosteren      Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:03.52,7     59.13,7  (1932)   24,238 ¦ 
147/M5     417. Vugts Ton            52 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         8:47.01,5   3:23.06,4  (4984)   16,735 ¦ 
147/F1      19. Vulic   Carmen       75 D-Brunnthal                                           6:51.32,3   1:15.36,2   (992)   21,431 ¦ 
110/M5     189. Vulpinari Luigi      46 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:09.00,6   1:54.19,3  (9177)   17,885 ¦ 
110/M2      25. Vuolo Giuseppe       71 Varese               GS Pavarin                       4:15.38,0     30.36,1   (152)   25,818 ¦ 

totale 346



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.