Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "R"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M1      94. Racanelli Luca       74 Azzano S. Paolo      Individuale                      6:23.10,6   1:18.31,6  (8513)   23,018 ¦ 
110/M3     435. Raccamari Mauro      66 Treviso              G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA           6:15.04,3   2:37.31,6  (3991)   17,596 ¦ 
110/M3     406. Raccamari Vittorio   64 Treviso              G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA           6:01.54,5   2:24.21,8  (3992)   18,236 ¦ 
110/M2     259. Raccanello Roberto   69 Limbiate             Velosport Cesate                 5:43.49,5   1:58.47,6  (8514)   19,195 ¦ 
57/M6      123. Raccichini Fabrizio  45 Fermo                GC 2RF Fermo                     4:33.09,7   1:44.04,1  (3205)   12,629 ¦ 
147/M2     708. Raciti Luca          70 Bergamo              Gs Cicli Gamba Telai Alan        8:51.49,8   3:43.30,3  (8515)   16,584 ¦ 
147/M5     380. Racois Michel        49 F-Le Mans            Club des Gent Cols               8:31.29,2   3:07.34,1  (8516)   17,243 ¦ 
110/M1      53. Radaelli Francesco   73 CANZO (CO)           CICLO TEAM CANZO                 4:52.34,2   1:05.16,4  (3678)   22,558 ¦ 
110/F1      27. Radandt Antje        66 D-München            Spinning Team TSV Maar           5:39.26,4   1:14.01,6   (938)   19,443 ¦ 
147/M4     186. Radica Giustino      59 Tollo                A.C. CANTINA TOLLO               6:37.21,7   1:28.12,8  (3610)   22,196 ¦ 
110/M5     190. Raffaelli Bruno      50 Capezzano Pianore    G.S.Speedy Bike                  6:09.43,6   1:55.02,3  (3206)   17,851 ¦ 
110/F2      22. Raffaelli Maria Luis 63 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:22.35,1   1:38.06,7   (425)   17,251 ¦ 
57/M6       57. Raffaghello Donato   45 Cogorno GE           GS Tigullio '94                  3:50.48,1   1:01.42,5  (3679)   14,947 ¦ 
147/M5      70. Ragazzi Luciano      49 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:45.57,5   1:22.02,4  (8517)   21,726 ¦ 
57/M5       56. Ragazzini Enio       52 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:33.28,9   1:18.31,4  (8518)   16,160 ¦ 
110/M6      27. Ragghianti Enrico    42 S. Michele in Eschet Pedale lucchese Poli             5:26.37,8     59.05,7  (4788)   20,206 ¦ 
110/M5     340. Raggi Augusto        52 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 7:05.23,9   2:50.42,6  (3481)   15,514 ¦ 
147/M4     448. Raggini Valter       60 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. MEDINOX                     7:34.13,6   2:25.04,7  (6486)   19,417 ¦ 
110/M1      24. Ragno Matteo         76 Cantello             Coppi Racing Team                4:19.13,9     31.56,1  (1262)   25,459 ¦ 
147/M4     109. Ragonesi Massimo     60 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             6:20.13,8   1:11.04,9  (2826)   23,196 ¦ 
57/M5       30. Ragusi Franco        51 FOSDINOVO (MS)       G.S.GRAZIANO BATTISTINI          3:16.12,5   1:01.15,0  (2151)   17,583 ¦ 
147/M2     243. Raimann Christian    68 D-Biberbach                                           6:31.13,6   1:22.54,1  (4355)   22,544 ¦ 
110/M4     100. Raimondi Alessandro  56 Francolino           CUS Ferrara                      4:59.40,8   1:11.35,7  (3839)   22,023 ¦ 
147/M5     434. Raimondi Gianfranco  53 Soncino              A.C. SONCINESE                   9:01.14,1   3:37.19,0  (3482)   16,296 ¦ 
147/M1     105. Raimondi Giovanni Fi 73 San Severino Marche  G.c. Tormatic                    6:28.32,2   1:23.53,2  (4067)   22,700 ¦ 
110/M3     105. Rainer Franz         64 A-Heinfels           Radclub Hochpustertal            4:49.47,3   1:12.14,6  (1868)   22,775 ¦ 
147/M5     330. Raineri Bruno        46 Forlì                Polisportiva Edera Forli'        8:17.06,6   2:53.11,5  (6021)   17,742 ¦ 
57/M2      152. Raith Claudius       72 D-Burghausen                                          7:18.42,1   5:18.39,6  (8519)    7,864 ¦ 
110/M2     272. Raithel Ingo         71 D-Bad Aibling        TSV 1860 Rosenheim               5:48.15,9   2:03.14,0  (4380)   18,951 ¦ 
57/M5      142. Raiti Santo          48 Pontelagoscuro Ferra DLF Ferrara                      4:03.34,4   1:48.36,9  (6455)   14,164 ¦ 
147/M3     710. Ramello Roberto      65 Torino               Dotta Team                       7:44.25,1   2:35.55,8  (5375)   18,991 ¦ 
110/M3     424. Rami Paolo           65 Cicognara            SC Viadanese                     6:10.14,6   2:32.41,9  (5376)   17,826 ¦ 
147/M3     132. Rammerstorfer Wolfga 62 A-LINZ               Radteam MASTERS LINZ             6:03.36,4     55.07,1  (2152)   24,256 ¦ 
57/M3       66. Ramp Jan             62 NL-Kudelstaart       Eijk Team                        3:14.08,2   1:14.46,7  (8520)   17,770 ¦ 
110/M4     323. Rampado Luigino      55 Carrè                UC Carrè                         6:08.14,1   2:20.09,0  (8521)   17,923 ¦ 
147/M2     424. Rampazzo Giuseppe    68 Mestrino             GS Veloci Mestrino               7:12.20,7   2:04.01,2  (2726)   20,400 ¦ 
147/M1      16. Rampi Marco          73 Buguggiate           GS Pavarin                       5:29.48,1     25.09,1  (1175)   26,743 ¦ 
147/F1      28. Rampollo Clara       72 Mede                 Liguria Sport                    7:10.47,4   1:34.51,3   (516)   20,474 ¦ 
110/M3     194. Rampone Cesare       66 Pozzuolo Martesana   G.S. PEDALE POZZUOLESE           5:10.27,0   1:32.54,3  (4038)   21,259 ¦ 
147/M5     201. Ramponi Luigi        49 Albignasego          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:35.08,3   2:11.13,2  (1753)   19,378 ¦ 
147/M1      52. Rancan Fabrizio      76 Casalzuigno          Coppi Racing Team                5:56.37,1     51.58,1  (8522)   24,732 ¦ 
110/M2     194. Rancati Luigi        67 San Rocco al Porto L Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   5:19.50,3   1:34.48,4  (4600)   20,635 ¦ 
110/M4     506. Ranghetto Bruno      54 Mastrà di Padova     Airone                           7:15.55,1   3:27.50,0  (8523)   15,140 ¦ 
57/M2       21. Rangoni Rossano      69 Parma                Nuova Corti Team Scapin          2:40.19,4     40.16,9  (3208)   21,519 ¦ 
110/M5     236. Ranucci Orlando      53 PETRIGNANO DI ASSISI U.C. PETRIGNANO                  6:24.56,5   2:10.15,2  (3484)   17,145 ¦ 
147/M4     362. Ranzani Luigi        57 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                7:15.08,2   2:05.59,3  (2866)   20,269 ¦ 
57/M3      139. Rapisarda Antonino   66 Rimini               La Pedivella                     3:52.02,3   1:52.40,8  (3786)   14,868 ¦ 
110/M6      79. Rapp Albert          43 F-Achenheim          Randonneurs de Strasbourg        6:12.53,1   1:45.21,0  (8524)   17,699 ¦ 
57/M5       52. Rapp Günther         51 D-Bernstadt                                           3:31.51,1   1:16.53,6  (4568)   16,284 ¦ 
57/F2       99. Rapp Jutta           53 D-Rosenbühlstr. 24                                    5:57.34,5   3:40.36,0   (939)    9,648 ¦ 
57/F1      114. Rapp Martina         82 D-Rosenbühlstr. 24                                    5:41.14,7   2:56.58,2   (940)   10,110 ¦ 
57/F2       17. Rapp Reinhilde       49 D-Obernzell          WSV  Otterskirchen               3:35.20,0   1:18.21,5   (709)   16,021 ¦ 
147/M5     459. Rappini Fabrizio     51 Forlì                GC Glauco Servadei               9:17.36,8   3:53.41,7  (3485)   15,817 ¦ 
147/M3     861. Rappo Igino          64 Cuasso al Monte      UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.39,9   3:09.10,6  (8525)   17,722 ¦ 
57/M2       68. Rasi Michele         67 Zubiena              Cedas Lancia Verrone             3:31.16,5   1:31.14,0  (3993)   16,329 ¦ 
110/M1      89. Rath Jens            75 D-Hannover           RSG Hannover                     5:18.02,5   1:30.44,7  (4358)   20,751 ¦ 
147/M3     424. Rath Stefan          66 D-Esslingen          SSV Esslingen                    6:52.36,0   1:44.06,7  (8526)   21,376 ¦ 
110/M2     377. Rath Wolfgang        70 D-Eberdingen                                          6:43.19,1   2:58.17,2  (4348)   16,364 ¦ 
57/F1      104. Rau Alexandra        70 D-Grünkraut                                           5:00.08,1   2:15.51,6   (941)   11,494 ¦ 
147/M2     537. Rau Armin            70 D-Grünkraut                                           7:45.52,7   2:37.33,2  (8527)   18,931 ¦ 
147/M4     660. Rau Karl             55 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:23.15,5   3:14.06,6  (8528)   17,525 ¦ 
57/M5       80. Rau Rainer           51 D-Dresden            RC 1898 Radeberg e.V.            3:41.32,4   1:26.34,9  (8529)   15,572 ¦ 
110/M4     451. Rauch Josef          56 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      6:53.47,0   3:05.41,9  (1515)   15,950 ¦ 
147/M4     472. Rauch Peter          59 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:40.26,0   2:31.17,1  (1390)   19,155 ¦ 
57/M5      102. Raudenkolb Günter    53 D-Karlstadt                                           3:49.33,8   1:34.36,3  (8530)   15,028 ¦ 
110/M2     403. Raufer Thilo         69 D-Konstanz           PeRe Karlsruhe                   7:11.25,5   3:26.23,6  (1451)   15,298 ¦ 
147/M4     528. Rauscher Karl-Heinz  54 D-Notzingen          Skiclub Lenninger Alb            7:53.46,7   2:44.37,8  (4725)   18,616 ¦ 
147/M3     883. Rautenberg Frank     65 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:23.44,4   3:15.15,1  (1434)   17,509 ¦ 
147/M5     169. Ravaglia Virgilio    49 Brisighella          Bikers Fognano                   7:24.48,1   2:00.53,0  (3209)   19,829 ¦ 
147/M2     502. Ravaglia Werther     68 Forlimpopoli         Pol. B Brecht                    7:36.27,9   2:28.08,4  (8531)   19,322 ¦ 
57/M4       20. Ravagnani Dario      59 Chieri               Bikers team chieri               2:43.33,2     29.52,3  (1139)   21,094 ¦ 
110/M4      71. Ravaioli Carlo       54 Forlì                Sport Service Team               4:49.44,3   1:01.39,2  (2658)   22,779 ¦ 
110/M3     263. Ravanelli Lionello   62 Albiano              Bren Team Trento                 5:27.28,5   1:49.55,8  (2678)   20,154 ¦ 
57/M3       10. Ravanelli Luca       64 Albiano (TN)         U.C. Valle di Cembra             2:26.19,0     26.57,5  (8532)   23,578 ¦ 
110/M3     388. Ravelli Giuseppe     62 Torre Boldone        GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:57.14,8   2:19.42,1  (5087)   18,474 ¦ 
147/M3     370. Raves Rob            65 NL-EC HAARLEM        En Route                         6:44.14,1   1:35.44,8  (1660)   21,818 ¦ 
147/M4     311. Ravetto Giuseppe     60 Alice Castello       jolly-nota                       7:05.33,1   1:56.24,2  (5377)   20,726 ¦ 
147/M3     736. Rawald Arno          62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:49.28,3   2:40.59,0  (8533)   18,787 ¦ 
110/M4     293. Razza Rodolfo        59 Milano               Team mib racing                  5:58.06,2   2:10.01,1  (2153)   18,430 ¦ 
110/M1      66. Re Dionigi Gabriele  77 Senago               SC Paderno Dugnano Bikers        5:00.06,0   1:12.48,2  (8534)   21,992 ¦ 
110/M5      52. Reale Gaetano        52 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:16.13,6   1:01.32,3  (2749)   20,871 ¦ 
110/M3     360. Rebecchi Andrea      64 Carpi                FLORIO TEAM VELOSPORT            5:50.12,2   2:12.39,5  (3486)   18,846 ¦ 
57/M3      181. Rebecchi Tiziano     62 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:13.11,6   2:13.50,1  (4291)   13,625 ¦ 
110/F1      78. Reber Heike          73 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:53.53,7   2:28.28,9   (942)   15,946 ¦ 
147/M3     862. Rebeschi Maurizio    66 Porto Ceresio (VA)   UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.42,4   3:09.13,1  (8535)   17,721 ¦ 
147/M3     469. Rebitzer Robert      66 D-Kissing                                             7:00.13,9   1:51.44,6  (5378)   20,988 ¦ 
147/M4     544. Rech Lothar          60 D-Berg im Gau        RV Schrobenhausen                7:58.09,1   2:49.00,2  (4873)   18,446 ¦ 
147/M4     662. Rech Thomas          59 A-Wien                                                8:23.44,2   3:14.35,3  (8536)   17,509 ¦ 
147/M1     270. Reckmann Fabian      75 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:53.03,0   2:48.24,0  (1560)   18,644 ¦ 
110/M5     182. Redaelli Massimo     53 Milano               MIB Racing team                  6:04.18,2   1:49.36,9  (2154)   18,116 ¦ 
147/M2     623. Redana Paolo Giusepp 70 Carmagnola           Gili Arredamenti Seritime        8:11.26,6   3:03.07,1  (3210)   17,947 ¦ 
147/M5      85. Redeghieri Livio     51 Reggio Emilia        GS Punto Moda                    6:52.27,0   1:28.31,9  (5379)   21,384 ¦ 
110/M4     494. Regauer Otto         54 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      7:10.51,5   3:22.46,4  (1389)   15,318 ¦ 
57/M4       13. Regazzi Andrea       60 Bologna              SC Azzurra                       2:34.21,9     20.41,0  (8537)   22,349 ¦ 
147/M1     313. Regenfelder Florian  73 D-München            Nein                             8:45.15,4   3:40.36,4  (4021)   16,791 ¦ 
147/M3     646. Regina Giancarlo     62 Ciriè                Gs Pedale Mathiese               7:30.14,9   2:21.45,6  (8538)   19,589 ¦ 
110/M4     545. Regolini Marco       56 Montale              Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:36.32,0  Campolongo  (6084)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     857. Rehm Ansgar          66 D-Stuttgart                                           8:16.57,8   3:08.28,5  (8539)   17,747 ¦ 
147/M5     429. Reiber Gerhard       46 D-Lindau                                              8:59.47,0   3:35.51,9  (8540)   16,339 ¦ 
110/M3     431. Reichel Martin       61 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:13.56,3   2:36.23,6  (4903)   17,649 ¦ 
147/M5     401. Reichelt Joachim     53 D-Rosenheim          Tsv 1880 wasserburg              8:39.34,6   3:15.39,5  (8541)   16,975 ¦ 
110/M4     408. Reichelt Uwe         58 D-Bruckmühl                                           6:38.22,2   2:50.17,1  (5500)   16,567 ¦ 
147/M3     237. Reichenbach Christop 66 CH-Romont FR         cyclophile romontois             6:24.02,2   1:15.32,9  (8542)   22,966 ¦ 
147/M3     594. Reichenspurner Josef 61 D-Mühldorf           LG Mettenheim                    7:20.14,6   2:11.45,3  (5195)   20,034 ¦ 
57/M3      198. Reichert Peter       62 D-Ansbach            FLZ Betriebssport                4:25.28,3   2:26.06,8  (8543)   12,995 ¦ 
147/M2     734. Reichert Thomas      67 D-Muenchen           Proskate Muenchen                9:12.30,2   4:04.10,7  (8544)   15,963 ¦ 
147/F2      23. Reichmann Pia        63 D-Remseck            S'Woiza danach Team              7:52.50,5   2:05.48,5   (943)   18,653 ¦ 
147/M4     406. Reif Josef           55 D-Dornwang           RSV Dingolfing                   7:24.16,8   2:15.07,9  (8545)   19,852 ¦ 
110/M4     297. Reijrink Ben         56 NL-ZZ Groenlo        RTC Groenlo                      5:58.53,6   2:10.48,5  (8547)   18,389 ¦ 
110/M5     213. Reimann Hardo        48 D-Schöffengrund      Sportverein Gießen-Wieseck       6:17.59,9   2:03.18,6  (8548)   17,460 ¦ 
147/M3     699. Reimann Michael      66 D-Ebersbach          BSG Festo                        7:40.00,6   2:31.31,3  (8549)   19,173 ¦ 
147/M2     142. Rein-Jan Koolwijk    70 NL-Rotterdam                                          6:12.18,1   1:03.58,6  (4185)   23,690 ¦ 
110/M6     152. Reinalter Walter     41 A-Absam              RC RHM                           7:13.17,1   2:45.45,0  (8550)   15,232 ¦ 
147/M3     526. Reinders Georg       62 D-Köln Seeberg                                        7:10.31,2   2:02.01,9  (3211)   20,486 ¦ 
147/M2     567. Reinders Richard     68 NL-CR Zwolle         En Route                         7:52.19,8   2:44.00,3  (1682)   18,673 ¦ 
110/F1      60. Reindl Edith         66 D-Berg Höhenrain                                      6:31.48,7   2:06.23,9   (944)   16,844 ¦ 
57/F2       44. Reindl Irmi          63 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:19.23,7   2:02.25,2   (637)   13,300 ¦ 
110/M6     136. Reinhold Peter       39 D-Feldolling         CAS München                      6:59.34,0   2:32.01,9  (8552)   15,730 ¦ 
147/M4     461. Reinotti Marco       57 Collegno             Dimensione Ciclo                 7:37.47,7   2:28.38,8  (3212)   19,266 ¦ 
57/F1      122. Reiser Doris         71 D-Regensburg         RSC 88 Regensburg               10:15.57,2   7:31.40,7   (513)    5,601 ¦ 
147/M2     714. Reiser Juergen       68 D-Regensburg         RSC 88 Regensburg                8:56.33,7   3:48.14,2  (4191)   16,437 ¦ 
147/F1      96. Reismann Karin       66 D-Großenseebach      FSV Grossenseebach               9:14.01,4   3:38.05,3   (945)   15,919 ¦ 
147/M3     988. Reismann Markus      62 D-Großenseebach      Lech Angels                      9:14.02,1   4:05.32,8  (1562)   15,919 ¦ 
147/M3      82. Reiss Ingo           66 D-Fürstenau                                           5:53.15,9     44.46,6  (2155)   24,967 ¦ 
110/M3     232. Reiss Stephan        61 D-München                                             5:20.01,0   1:42.28,3  (4515)   20,623 ¦ 
110/M3     522. Reister Ulli         65 D-Germering          GS di Monaco                     6:42.09,1   3:04.36,4  (8554)   16,411 ¦ 
110/M1     117. Reiter Daniel        81 D-Michelfeld         TCC Gnadental                    5:44.38,1   1:57.20,3  (5054)   19,150 ¦ 
57/M4      160. Reiter Martin        55 D-Gnadental          TCC Gnadental                    4:13.36,5   1:59.55,6  (8556)   13,603 ¦ 
147/M3     124. Reiterer Luis        61 Jenesien             S.V. Jenesien                    6:01.38,6     53.09,3  (1849)   24,388 ¦ 
147/M4     223. Reitschuster Wolfgan 59 D-Walleshausen                                        6:46.23,7   1:37.14,8  (5499)   21,703 ¦ 
147/M2     201. Reitsema Eduard      71 NL-Gouda             GRTC excelsior                   6:23.17,0   1:14.57,5  (8557)   23,011 ¦ 
147/M4     682. Reitz Gerold         57 D-Bad Nauheim        Triathlon Wetterau               8:28.14,6   3:19.05,7  (8558)   17,353 ¦ 
147/M5     356. Rekittke Walter      47 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        8:23.02,6   2:59.07,5  (8560)   17,533 ¦ 
147/M3     738. Remann Olaf          63 D-Pürgen                                              7:49.59,9   2:41.30,6  (4172)   18,766 ¦ 
147/M3     262. Remartini Roberto    61 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               6:27.46,8   1:19.17,5  (1268)   22,744 ¦ 
147/M4     592. Rennen Ton           54 NL-HM Utrecht        En Route                         8:09.01,1   2:59.52,2  (1685)   18,036 ¦ 
147/M4      72. Rentergent  Heiner   57 D-Dormagen                                            6:08.13,2     59.04,3  (5380)   23,953 ¦ 
147/M1      33. Renzi Cristiano      73 Vertova BG           GS.Recastello - Cicli Due Erre   5:43.56,4     39.17,4  (1184)   25,644 ¦ 
110/M3     453. Repper Willi         61 D-Moosinning         Lech Angels                      6:19.36,2   2:42.03,5  (1564)   17,386 ¦ 
147/M2     354. Reupert Dirk         69 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:56.56,4   1:48.36,9  (4794)   21,154 ¦ 
147/M2     170. Revrenna Andrea      72 Malo                 UC Carrè                         6:16.46,3   1:08.26,8  (3725)   23,409 ¦ 
57/M1       56. Revuelta Juan        76 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:53.31,3   1:47.49,0  (1570)   14,773 ¦ 
147/M1      91. Rey Tom              73 D-Königswinter                                        6:22.42,0   1:18.03,0  (8562)   23,046 ¦ 
147/M4     380. Rezelman Rob         60 NL-VB Callantsoog    En Route                         7:18.36,4   2:09.27,5  (1686)   20,109 ¦ 
147/M3     411. Rezzacchi Patrizio   64 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    6:51.24,3   1:42.55,0  (6195)   21,438 ¦ 
147/M1       1. Rezzani Michele      75 Bologna              Team Salieri                     5:04.39,0       -----    (39)   28,951 ¦ 
110/M3     460. Rezzonico Flavio     62 Binago CO            GC Binago                        6:23.08,4   2:45.35,7  (8563)   17,226 ¦ 
147/M2     483. Rhee Klaus           70 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:30.29,9   2:22.10,4  (4896)   19,578 ¦ 
147/M2     211. Ribechini Stefano    71 I                    AC Capannolese                   6:24.47,6   1:16.28,1  (6273)   22,921 ¦ 
57/F2       29. Ribolini Giovanna    41 San Rocco al Porto L Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   3:55.54,0   1:38.55,5   (558)   14,624 ¦ 
147/M3     658. Ricca Maurizio       63 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          7:32.42,9   2:24.13,6  (8564)   19,482 ¦ 
110/M3     183. Riccardi Giancarlo   62 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     5:08.06,9   1:30.34,2  (4516)   21,420 ¦ 
110/M5     215. Riccardi Remo        47 Savona               G.S. OXY Cicli Zanini Albissol   6:18.53,2   2:04.11,9  (8565)   17,419 ¦ 
110/M2      78. Riccato Renato       68 Udine                Team Friuli                      4:39.11,8     54.09,9  (8566)   23,639 ¦ 
57/M3        5. Riccelli Alfonso     61 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               2:20.13,0     20.51,5  (2241)   24,604 ¦ 
110/M4      82. Ricci Adriano        58 Marina di Massa      Club Alpi Apuane                 4:54.22,7   1:06.17,6  (4312)   22,420 ¦ 
110/M3     256. Ricci Alessandro     65 Molicciara           Gs Bici Center                   5:25.08,3   1:47.35,6  (8567)   20,299 ¦ 
110/M3     616. Ricci Alessandro     63 Lucca                SRM Team                         5:13.36,7   Falzarego  (8568)      --- ¦ 
110/M2      48. Ricci Fabio          70 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  4:26.20,8     41.18,9  (8569)   24,779 ¦ 
147/M4      71. Ricci Gabriele       59 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:07.30,4     58.21,5  (2610)   23,999 ¦ 
57/M5      118. Ricci Giorgio        52 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Olimpia Nuova                 3:55.05,5   1:40.08,0  (5122)   14,675 ¦ 
110/M4     231. Ricci Marco          59 ALMESE (TO)          Individuale                      5:41.01,4   1:52.56,3  (3840)   19,353 ¦ 
57/M1       18. Ricci Marco          79 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:13.01,3   1:07.19,0  (4292)   17,873 ¦ 
147/M1      79. Ricci Paolo          80 Corciano             GGMP Testi Cicli                 6:15.06,6   1:10.27,6  (8570)   23,513 ¦ 
110/M6      63. Ricci Riziero        43 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                 5:52.34,3   1:25.02,2  (8571)   18,719 ¦ 
147/M4     599. Ricci Stefano        56 Corpolo (RN)         GC Corpoló                       8:10.49,0   3:01.40,1  (2890)   17,970 ¦ 
147/M3     203. Ricciardo Antonino   62 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:17.52,5   1:09.23,2  (2807)   23,341 ¦ 
110/M6      85. Richter Erwin        43 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:18.23,7   1:50.51,6  (8572)   17,442 ¦ 
57/M4      197. Richter Karsten      60 D-Ketsch                                              4:53.38,9   2:39.58,0  (8573)   11,748 ¦ 
110/M1     161. Richter Sascha       73 D-Bad Salzuflen                                       6:48.46,7   3:01.28,9  (4406)   16,145 ¦ 
147/M2     116. Ridolfi Andrea       71 Bussolengo VR        A.S.Sant Luis                    6:07.14,3     58.54,8  (2156)   24,017 ¦ 
57/M5      232. Ridolfi Ruggero      49 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:50.49,3   3:35.51,8  (5209)    9,834 ¦ 
147/M4     600. Riechmann Evert Manf 56 D-Minden             RSG "Porta" Minden               8:10.49,4   3:01.40,5  (8574)   17,969 ¦ 
147/M3     715. Riedel Werner        61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.10,9   2:36.41,6  (4810)   18,960 ¦ 
147/M4      89. Riedenauer Josef     60 D-Greifenberg        TUS Fürstenfeldbruck             6:15.20,7   1:06.11,8  (5381)   23,498 ¦ 
147/M4     124. Riedl Johann         58 D-Oberhaching        Skiclub Moosham                  6:25.01,4   1:15.52,5  (5382)   22,907 ¦ 
110/F1      71. Riedl Monika         69 D-Stuttgart                                           6:47.25,9   2:22.01,1   (946)   16,199 ¦ 
147/M4     371. Riedl Peter          57 A-Tösens             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:16.43,6   2:07.34,7  (8575)   20,195 ¦ 
57/M2       57. Riedl Thomas         69 D-Olching            CAS München                      3:25.46,9   1:25.44,4  (8576)   16,765 ¦ 
147/M3     989. Rieger Thomas        66 D-Gilching           GS di Monaco                     9:14.23,8   4:05.54,5  (8577)   15,909 ¦ 
147/M3     121. Rieger Udo           65 D-Wielenbach         Post SV Weilheim                 6:01.06,3     52.37,0  (8578)   24,425 ¦ 
110/F1      24. Riemer Alexandra     70 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:33.29,3   1:08.04,5   (683)   19,790 ¦ 
110/M6      92. Rieper Heinz         42 D-Buxtehude          BSV Buxtehude                    6:27.57,1   2:00.25,0  (5383)   17,012 ¦ 
110/M4     124. Rier Gottfried       54 A-Lofer              Werkteam st.martin               5:09.07,8   1:21.02,7  (5384)   21,350 ¦ 
110/M4     490. Rieß Heinz           56 D-München            RSC München                      7:09.47,6   3:21.42,5  (8579)   15,356 ¦ 
57/M6       77. Rigato Giovanni      40 Meolo                GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.22,4   1:11.16,8  (6365)   14,352 ¦ 
57/M6      142. Rigatti Marco        44 Duna Verde Caorle    Granfondo Pinarello              4:55.07,5   2:06.01,9  (4946)   11,689 ¦ 
147/M4     436. Riggio Roberto       60 Venezia Mestre       G. Ciclistico Biesse             7:31.22,6   2:22.13,7  (8580)   19,540 ¦ 
57/M6      125. Righetti Giuseppe    36 Milano               G.S.GIAMBELLINO MILANO           4:34.00,9   1:44.55,3  (3487)   12,590 ¦ 
147/M2     564. Righi Sauro          67 Carpinello           GS Cicli Neri                    7:51.56,3   2:43.36,8  (3841)   18,688 ¦ 
147/M4     177. Righi Sergio         56 Cereglio Di Vergato  SC Emporio Bici                  6:36.18,6   1:27.09,7  (6251)   22,255 ¦ 
147/M5      53. Righini Roberto      47 Firenze              G.C. Rufina                      6:34.53,3   1:10.58,2  (2157)   22,335 ¦ 
110/M6       1. Righini Roberto      42 Rosignano Solvay     G.S. CICLISMO AVIS ROSIGNANO     4:27.32,1       -----  (3842)   24,669 ¦ 
110/M1      52. Rigo Manuel          75 Trambileno           Team Carpentari                  4:50.35,1   1:03.17,3  (8581)   22,712 ¦ 
110/M4     446. Rigo Serge           54 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:51.46,6   3:03.41,5  (5147)   16,028 ¦ 
110/M3     144. Rigoni Fabio         63 Chiampo              Ciclismo Valchiampo              4:59.58,8   1:22.26,1  (6246)   22,001 ¦ 
110/M2      84. Rigoni Mauro         69 Chiampo              Ciclismo Valchiampo              4:42.48,6     57.46,7  (6243)   23,337 ¦ 
147/M3     541. Rijfkogel Lex        61 NL-Valkenburg aan de Valkenburgse Wielerclub (VWC)    7:12.46,7   2:04.17,4  (4158)   20,379 ¦ 
147/M3     642. Rikhof Hans          63 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:29.41,5   2:21.12,2  (8582)   19,613 ¦ 
57/M6      164. Rimoldi Giampiero    40 Lomazzo              Velo Club Cadorago               1:11.04,1 Passo Pordo  (3213)      --- ¦ 
110/M6     166. Rimondi Franco       44 Bologna              POL. LAME VIBOLT                 7:43.01,0   3:15.28,9  (3488)   14,254 ¦ 
57/M4      100. Rinaldi Angelo       55 Fontanellato         Cras Cassa di Risparmio PR PC    3:41.32,2   1:27.51,3  (3214)   15,573 ¦ 
110/M1      86. Rinaldi Claudio      75 Pietra Ligure        TEAM PELUFFO LOANO               5:15.43,3   1:28.25,5  (8583)   20,904 ¦ 
147/M6      44. Rinaldi Enzo         42 Cortona              GC Pedale Lento Camucia          7:27.45,9   2:00.33,5  (4080)   19,697 ¦ 
110/M3     329. Rinaldi Fabio        63 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:44.34,4   2:07.01,7  (4439)   19,154 ¦ 
110/M3      54. Rinaldi Francesco    64 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     4:33.48,3     56.15,6  (5059)   24,104 ¦ 
110/M2     319. Rinaldini Alfonso    67 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      6:06.47,0   2:21.45,1  (8584)   17,994 ¦ 
147/M5     266. Rinaudo Roberto      50 Costigliole Saluzzo  CRAL Telecomunicazioni CN        7:57.47,8   2:33.52,7  (6315)   18,459 ¦ 
147/M4      44. Ringel Hans-Dieter   56 D-Köln               SG BP Köln-Worringen             5:57.57,3     48.48,4  (1236)   24,639 ¦ 
147/M4     373. Ringersma Henk       56 NL-BN Leeuwarden     CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:16.50,7   2:07.41,8  (8585)   20,190 ¦ 
57/M1       69. Rings Kohnz Roman    84 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   4:16.14,4   2:10.32,1  (5064)   13,463 ¦ 
147/M1     168. Rini Giuseppe        76 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             6:58.21,1   1:53.42,1  (2947)   21,082 ¦ 
147/M3     977. Rink Harold          61 NL-CV Delft          En Route                         9:05.04,5   3:56.35,2  (1687)   16,181 ¦ 
110/M2      53. Ripi Roberto         69 Pretola              Veloce Club Tiberino             4:27.56,0     42.54,1  (8586)   24,632 ¦ 
147/M4     703. Riss Norbert         60 D-Gräfelfing         Lech Angels                      8:32.58,2   3:23.49,3  (1477)   17,193 ¦ 
57/M6       79. Rissel Werner        41 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:02.17,9   1:13.12,3  (8587)   14,238 ¦ 
147/M3     418. Ristuccia Renzo      61 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:52.09,4   1:43.40,1   (135)   21,399 ¦ 
147/M3     653. Ritter Christian     65 D-Tettnang           Lech Angels                      7:31.56,7   2:23.27,4  (1443)   19,515 ¦ 
147/M3     730. Ritter Harald        63 A-Wolfurt                                             7:48.36,0   2:40.06,7  (8589)   18,822 ¦ 
57/M4      194. Rittler Dietmar      59 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             4:48.05,1   2:34.24,2  (4911)   11,975 ¦ 
110/M2     202. Riva Augusto         68 Leggiuno             Ciclo amatori novara             5:22.27,6   1:37.25,7  (8591)   20,467 ¦ 
147/M2     692. Riva Giuseppe        72 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             8:44.02,7   3:35.43,2  (4666)   16,830 ¦ 
147/M2     165. Riva Livio           67 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        6:15.03,2   1:06.43,7  (1304)   23,516 ¦ 
57/M3        3. Riva Marco           66 Brescia              G.S.AURORA 98                    2:04.31,8      5.10,3  (2158)   27,704 ¦ 
147/M5     328. Riva Roberto         52 Forlì                AS TEAM                          8:16.29,5   2:52.34,4  (3215)   17,764 ¦ 
110/M4     262. Rivani Luciano       59 Marina di Ravenna    GS Classense Ravenna             5:49.45,1   2:01.40,0  (2718)   18,870 ¦ 
147/M5     288. Rizzato Claudio      53 Cuneo                                                 8:02.56,2   2:39.01,1  (3216)   18,263 ¦ 
110/M4      66. Rizzetto Enrico      55 Fossalunga di Vedela 2 WD Playlife                    4:46.38,0     58.32,9  (3787)   23,025 ¦ 
110/M4     155. Rizzi Edoardo        54 Sorbolo              Cicloamatori Avis-Cri-Aido Sor   5:19.29,0   1:31.23,9  (3680)   20,658 ¦ 
110/M1     120. Rizzo Carlo          74 Roma                 GS Cicli Petta Sport Ostaliano   5:48.30,6   2:01.12,8  (8592)   18,937 ¦ 
110/M5     116. Rizzo Gianfranco     46 Genova               C.A.P Genova                     5:41.31,7   1:26.50,4  (3217)   19,324 ¦ 
110/M3     383. Rizzoli Paolo        61 San Lazzaro di Saven Faenza Cycling Team              5:55.45,2   2:18.12,5  (4660)   18,552 ¦ 
110/M4     493. Roas Dieter          60 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:10.47,8   3:22.42,7  (1395)   15,320 ¦ 
57/M3      207. Roas Günter          66 D-Scheyern           Lech Angels                      4:32.18,6   2:32.57,1  (1568)   12,669 ¦ 
57/M3      173. Robbiano Fabrizio    62 SMR-Acquaviva        GS Pedale D'Oro                  4:09.48,5   2:10.27,0  (4452)   13,810 ¦ 
147/M3     375. Robert Paolo         65 Terni                Gulliver                         6:45.08,2   1:36.38,9  (8593)   21,770 ¦ 
57/M3      202. Robertini Alfonso    64 Calangianus          GS Amspo Calangianus             4:27.09,9   2:27.48,4  (6346)   12,913 ¦ 
147/M5     152. Robiquet Jean Jacque 53 F                                                     7:19.54,0   1:55.58,9  (9301)   20,050 ¦ 
147/M3     486. Robutti Paolo        64 Savigliano           S.C. VIGOR PIASCO                7:03.53,3   1:55.24,0  (3489)   20,807 ¦ 
110/M4     107. Rocca Mario          55 Rovagnate LC         GS Perego                        5:03.19,6   1:15.14,5  (4640)   21,758 ¦ 
110/M2      88. Roccaro Francesco    70 Scorzè (VE)          CC Fonte San Benedetto           4:43.35,4     58.33,5  (2159)   23,273 ¦ 
110/M3     538. Rocchetto Daniele    64 Chiusa               C.S.Rodes Gherdeina              6:47.11,5   3:09.38,8  (3218)   16,208 ¦ 
110/M3     259. Rocchi Franco        66 Corpolò              GC Corpoló                       5:26.11,8   1:48.39,1  (2886)   20,233 ¦ 
110/Top      1. Rocchi Marco         76 Riolunato MO         A.S.Iaccobike                    3:35.30,6       -----    (30)   30,625 ¦ 
147/M2     187. Rocchi Paolo         67 Argenta              G.C Argentano                    6:20.06,7   1:11.47,2  (1169)   23,203 ¦ 
147/M3     239. Rocchi Stefano       62 Cervia               GC Fausto Coppi                  6:24.11,1   1:15.41,8  (1057)   22,957 ¦ 
57/M6       50. Rocchini Roberto     43 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     3:46.39,4     57.33,8  (8594)   15,221 ¦ 
57/M2       78. Rocco Andrea         69 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     3:38.33,6   1:38.31,1  (8595)   15,785 ¦ 
110/M5     270. Rochau Georg         52 D-Hildrizhausen                                       6:37.37,0   2:22.55,7  (8596)   16,598 ¦ 
110/M4     276. Roche Gilles         59 D-Tübingen                                            5:53.39,1   2:05.34,0  (8597)   18,662 ¦ 
110/M6      65. Rochlus Horst        41 D-Köln                                                5:54.29,7   1:26.57,6  (4769)   18,618 ¦ 
110/M5       5. Rodella Giuseppe     50 CASTELMELLA (BS)     G.S.AURORA 98                    4:20.32,9      5.51,6  (2502)   25,331 ¦ 
110/M3     127. Röder Thomas         64 D-München                                             4:56.53,9   1:19.21,2  (4556)   22,229 ¦ 
110/M1      16. Rodinis Pietro       76 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature                4:09.31,8     22.14,0  (1809)   26,449 ¦ 
147/M2     169. Rodriguez Fernando   70 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 6:16.43,9   1:08.24,4  (2352)   23,411 ¦ 
147/M2     323. Rodriguez Luca       69 Verona               Sportclick Team                  6:51.35,7   1:43.16,2  (8598)   21,428 ¦ 
147/M3     944. Roelandt Piet        65 NL-Huizen                                             8:45.09,9   3:36.40,6  (3957)   16,794 ¦ 
110/M1     101. Roelen Niels         73 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         5:32.08,2   1:44.50,4  (5015)   19,871 ¦ 
147/M1     280. Roelofs Rob          73 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            8:07.31,5   3:02.52,5  (8599)   18,091 ¦ 
147/M4     758. Roelofs Ton          54 NL-gh Zutphen        En Route                         8:55.02,8   3:45.53,9  (1596)   16,484 ¦ 
110/F1     101. Roemhild Anja        76 D-Chemnitz                                            7:32.46,8   3:07.22,0   (947)   14,576 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Rogorsch Thomas      60 D-Hechendorf                                              -----     partito  (8600)      --- ¦ 
57/M3       34. Rohrer Alfred        64 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      2:59.36,5   1:00.15,0  (1387)   19,208 ¦ 
147/M3     985. Röhrl Gerhard        63 D-Gröbenzell         Lech Angels                      9:11.03,3   4:02.34,0  (1397)   16,005 ¦ 
147/M2     716. Röhrle Andreas       69 D-Heuchlingen        RSF Bartholomá                   8:57.51,8   3:49.32,3  (3220)   16,398 ¦ 
147/M2     723. Röhrle Harald        71 D-Heuchlingen        RSF Bartholomá                   9:00.46,6   3:52.27,1  (3221)   16,309 ¦ 
147/M2     372. Rohrmann Matthias    68 D-Wiesloch                                            7:00.45,3   1:52.25,8  (4517)   20,962 ¦ 
57/F1      113. Röhrs Christiane     70 D-Köln                                                5:31.09,3   2:46.52,8   (948)   10,418 ¦ 
57/M5      220. Rolando Alberto      50 Giaveno              Team Moncenisio - Demaria Spor   5:03.19,1   2:48.21,6  (8601)   11,374 ¦ 
57/M5      203. Röll Franz           53 D-Fellbach                                            4:44.31,9   2:29.34,4  (8602)   12,125 ¦ 
57/M1       79. Röll Sven            74 D-Postbauer-Heng     Lech Angels                      5:47.19,0   3:41.36,7  (1399)    9,933 ¦ 
147/M3     968. Rollema Ruud         66 NL-DL Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:57.34,8   3:49.05,5  (1929)   16,406 ¦ 
57/M5      226. Rollingswier Jurjen  49 NL-GC Stadskanaal    En Route                         5:16.19,3   3:01.21,8  (1675)   10,906 ¦ 
110/M3     572. Rollo Antonio        62 Senigallia (AN)      Amici della bici                 7:05.59,3   3:28.26,6  (6456)   15,493 ¦ 
110/Top      2. Romagnoli Francesco  70 Pisa                 46 Brigata Aerea G.S. Filippo    3:49.58,5     14.27,9    (31)   28,698 ¦ 
147/M3     599. Romani Antonio       65 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:22.05,4   2:13.36,1  (8604)   19,950 ¦ 
110/M4     296. Romani Roberto       57 Signa                Soc. Ric. Donizetti              5:58.20,6   2:10.15,5  (3932)   18,418 ¦ 
110/M3     377. Romanin Gianluigi    64 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      5:54.11,7   2:16.39,0  (1779)   18,633 ¦ 
147/M1     129. Romanini Michelangel 76 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:40.48,6   1:36.09,6  (2975)   22,005 ¦ 
110/M5     248. Romanini Valter      46 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      6:27.50,8   2:13.09,5  (6457)   17,017 ¦ 
110/M4     414. Romano Edoardo       60 CH-Carabietta                                         6:40.49,8   2:52.44,7  (4379)   16,465 ¦ 
147/M5     257. Romberg Detlef       47 D-München                                             7:55.15,0   2:31.19,9  (8605)   18,558 ¦ 
57/M6       40. Romboli Pasquale     37 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    3:40.59,4     51.53,8  (6184)   15,611 ¦ 
110/M4     517. Romei Paolo          59 Cormano              G.S.Ciclisti Dergano             7:21.39,4   3:33.34,3  (8606)   14,943 ¦ 
110/M4     224. Romeo Riccardo       58 Monteriggioni        Bulletta Bike                    5:38.57,0   1:50.51,9  (6192)   19,471 ¦ 
57/M4      138. Römer Eckhard        54 D-Falkensee                                           4:06.13,2   1:52.32,3  (8607)   14,011 ¦ 
110/M3      74. Romiti Andrea        64 Casciana Terme       US Juventus Lari                 4:40.23,4   1:02.50,7  (4685)   23,538 ¦ 
147/M2      69. Romkens Paul         67 NL-EDE               WV EDE                           5:50.37,3     42.17,8  (4353)   25,155 ¦ 
110/M3     409. Rommel Albrecht      65 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:02.52,1   2:25.19,4  (1401)   18,188 ¦ 
147/F1      66. Rommens Manon        74 NL-GK Utrecht                                         8:21.27,5   2:45.31,4   (575)   17,588 ¦ 
147/M4     805. Roncarati Valentino  58 Bologna              POL. LAME VIBOLT                 9:25.38,5   4:16.29,6  (3492)   15,592 ¦ 
110/M4     139. Ronchetti Claudio    59 Como                 A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON CLUB    5:12.25,8   1:24.20,7  (5385)   21,124 ¦ 
147/M5     135. Ronchetti Elio       48 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    7:11.01,0   1:47.05,9  (8608)   20,463 ¦ 
147/M3     853. Ronchi Claudio       66 Savignano sul Rubico G.S.MEDINOX                      8:16.40,8   3:08.11,5  (6458)   17,757 ¦ 
147/M3     154. Ronchin Massimo      65 Martellago           Granfondo Pinarello              6:08.51,7   1:00.22,4  (1367)   23,911 ¦ 
110/M2      30. Ronco Sergio         67 Andezeno             Bikers Team Chieri               4:19.07,0     34.05,1  (1140)   25,471 ¦ 
147/M3     235. Ronda Paul           61 NL-MAASTRICHT                                         6:23.26,0   1:14.56,7  (4567)   23,002 ¦ 
110/M2       1. Rondini Leonardo     72 Castel Ragone PG     GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:45.01,9       -----    (75)   29,329 ¦ 
57/M3      214. Ronzoni Massimo      65 Cadelbosco Sopra     Individuale                      4:36.30,9   2:37.09,4  (4040)   12,476 ¦ 
57/M6      163. Roodbol Willem       43 NL-Hellevoetsluis    WTAC Waterstad                  10:10.23,8   7:21.18,2  (4741)    5,652 ¦ 
57/M5      186. Rosati Orvieto       50 Viareggio            Kulmine Wac                      4:31.12,5   2:16.15,0  (8609)   12,720 ¦ 
57/M2       19. Rosati Stefano       71 Prato                SC Inwool                        2:37.35,9     37.33,4  (1238)   21,891 ¦ 
147/M3     483. Rosato Faustino      63 Vigonza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:03.20,7   1:54.51,4  (1745)   20,834 ¦ 
147/M6      68. Rosato Luciano       41 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:46.02,3   2:18.49,9  (1754)   18,925 ¦ 
110/M3     323. Rosaverde Daniele    61 Cartoceto            A.S. TEAM GALIARDI               5:42.43,1   2:05.10,4  (3493)   19,257 ¦ 
110/M3      88. Rosellini Roberto    64 Corciano PG          GS Castel Rigone Pedala          4:43.41,1   1:06.08,4  (1018)   23,265 ¦ 
110/M2     420. Rosenberger Hartmut  68 D-Rodenbach                                           7:58.03,8   4:13.01,9  (8611)   13,805 ¦ 
147/M1     237. Rosenboom Fabian     85 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:33.40,9   2:29.01,9  (4698)   19,440 ¦ 
147/M5     464. Rosenboom Martien    51 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:24.49,2   4:00.54,1  (4693)   15,615 ¦ 
110/M5     176. Rosenkranz Georg     53 D-Schwaikheim                                         6:03.11,3   1:48.30,0  (8612)   18,172 ¦ 
147/M4     688. Rosetti Mauro        60 Forlì                G.S. ENDAS EDERA                 8:29.45,3   3:20.36,4  (6034)   17,302 ¦ 
110/M4      98. Rosi Daniele         59 Panzano              GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      4:59.16,1   1:11.11,0  (2878)   22,053 ¦ 
147/M4     645. Rosi Giuseppe        58 pergola ( ps )                                        8:20.35,4   3:11.26,5  (4134)   17,619 ¦ 
57/M3       57. Rosini Daniele       61 Roma                 Petit Veló                       3:11.04,3   1:11.42,8   (139)   18,056 ¦ 
147/M3     473. Rößler Dieter        62 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:00.58,5   1:52.29,2  (4904)   20,951 ¦ 
147/M3     498. Rößler Uwe           66 D-Berlin             SC Riesa e.V.                    7:06.14,1   1:57.44,8  (8633)   20,692 ¦ 
147/M5     463. Rosoni Piero         52 Bologna              POL. LAME VIBOLT                 9:22.38,6   3:58.43,5  (3494)   15,676 ¦ 
110/M4     362. Rosselli Gianluca    59 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             6:21.38,0   2:33.32,9  (4664)   17,294 ¦ 
110/M2     177. Rosselli Raffaele    68 Cervarezza           Università del Pedale            5:14.20,1   1:29.18,2  (8615)   20,996 ¦ 
110/M2     268. Rossello Roberto     67 Albisola Superiore   GS Cral Savona                   5:46.18,8   2:01.16,9  (3222)   19,057 ¦ 
57/M5      185. Rossetti Carlo Ernes 46 Palazzolo            Paderno Bikers                   4:29.10,5   2:14.13,0  (8616)   12,816 ¦ 
147/M5     372. Rossetti Hans M.     51 F-Thionville         VC Fidelio                       8:29.35,1   3:05.40,0  (8617)   17,308 ¦ 
147/M3     592. Rossetto Giorgio     66 Bologna              Elleppi polisportiva bologna     7:20.08,9   2:11.39,6  (3788)   20,038 ¦ 
57/M5       63. Rossi Adriano        52 S. Giustino (PG)     GS Tecnocicli                    3:36.26,3   1:21.28,8  (8618)   15,939 ¦ 
147/M6      38. Rossi Amedeo         43 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:17.26,2   1:50.13,8  (1370)   20,162 ¦ 
57/M4      171. Rossi Carlo          58 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            4:19.26,6   2:05.45,7  (4334)   13,297 ¦ 
147/M4     259. Rossi Claudio        55 Arcore               Torrevilla MTB                   6:54.26,4   1:45.17,5  (8619)   21,281 ¦ 
110/M1      78. Rossi Claudio        73 San Giorgio Piacenti GS Pedale Pontolliese            5:09.15,9   1:21.58,1  (6226)   21,340 ¦ 
147/M2     380. Rossi Diego          69 Monfalcone           GS Roby Calzature                7:02.20,4   1:54.00,9  (8620)   20,883 ¦ 
110/M3     280. Rossi Enea           66 Montebello della Bat G.S.C. AVIS PAVIA                5:31.14,6   1:53.41,9  (8621)   19,924 ¦ 
110/M5      25. Rossi Eugenio        50 Como                 G.S. COMO IN BICI                4:52.47,2     38.05,9  (6073)   22,542 ¦ 
147/M2     198. Rossi Fabio          71 Carrè                UC Carrè                         6:22.27,2   1:14.07,7  (3224)   23,061 ¦ 
110/M2     316. Rossi Filippo        70 Verona               Soc. Verona Triathlon S.C.M.     6:05.02,4   2:20.00,5  (2952)   18,080 ¦ 
147/M5     103. Rossi Giorgio        50 Podenzano            Pedale Pontolliese               6:57.37,6   1:33.42,5  (1105)   21,119 ¦ 
110/M5     265. Rossi Giovanni       51 Mantova              Individuale                      6:34.15,3   2:19.34,0  (6476)   16,740 ¦ 
147/M3     340. Rossi Luca           64 Castelnuovo Berarden GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      6:40.01,6   1:31.32,3  (2880)   22,048 ¦ 
110/M5     156. Rossi Luciano        51 Piacenza             GS Cortemaggiore                 5:58.39,5   1:43.58,2  (8622)   18,401 ¦ 
110/M1      94. Rossi Massimo        75 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     5:23.04,1   1:35.46,3  (8623)   20,429 ¦ 
147/M3     200. Rossi Maurizio       62 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   6:17.38,3   1:09.09,0  (8624)   23,355 ¦ 
147/M4      25. Rossi Pasquale       56 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     5:50.36,8     41.27,9  (2160)   25,155 ¦ 
110/M5     196. Rossi Renato         48 BARDI (PARMA)        VETERANI                         6:11.51,3   1:57.10,0  (5386)   17,748 ¦ 
147/M4     226. Rossi Sandro         56 San Polo d'Enza      Ciclistica Sampolese             6:46.57,6   1:37.48,7  (8625)   21,672 ¦ 
147/M2     214. Rossi Stefano        70 Meldola              Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:25.53,6   1:17.34,1  (1757)   22,856 ¦ 
147/M4     341. Rossi Urtoler Ferruc 55 Modena (MO)          Salumificio Ferrari              7:11.54,2   2:02.45,3  (5387)   20,421 ¦ 
110/M4     477. Rossignoli Leris     57 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:01.13,7   3:13.08,6  (2956)   15,668 ¦ 
110/M3     140. Rossini Nicola       64 Vaglia               GS Vicchio Bike                  4:59.22,9   1:21.50,2  (8626)   22,045 ¦ 
110/M2     299. Rosso Fabio          71 Carmagnola           Team Cicli Caporali              5:56.44,0   2:11.42,1  (3226)   18,501 ¦ 
110/M4     300. Rotelli Stefano      60 Langhirano PR        Gs Pedale Val Parma              6:00.10,0   2:12.04,9  (3227)   18,324 ¦ 
57/M2      151. Roth Daniel          69 D-Karlsruhe          PeRe Karlsruhe                   7:11.28,6   5:11.26,1  (1469)    7,995 ¦ 
147/M3     689. Roth Günther         64 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.01,6   2:30.32,3  (4880)   19,214 ¦ 
147/M1       5. Rothe Florian        75 D-Augsburg           Team Strassacker                 5:15.05,1     10.26,1  (2161)   27,992 ¦ 
110/M6     114. Rother Joachim       45 D-Kleinmachnow       RC Charlottenburg Berlin         6:43.23,6   2:15.51,5  (8627)   16,361 ¦ 
147/M6      23. Rotsaert Laurent     44 NL-Pijnacker                                          6:55.48,9   1:28.36,5  (8628)   21,211 ¦ 
147/M5      94. Rottensteiner Reinha 46 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:54.40,6   1:30.45,5  (5048)   21,269 ¦ 
57/F2       58. Rotter Heide         63 D-Berlin             Sprinter Waltrop                 4:28.18,8   2:11.20,3   (464)   12,858 ¦ 
57/F2       86. Rottmair Anna        53 D-Aufhausen          Radteam Aichach 2000             5:08.15,0   2:51.16,5   (607)   11,192 ¦ 
147/M5     378. Roufs Pierre         49 NL-ER Susteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         8:31.07,1   3:07.12,0  (1944)   17,256 ¦ 
57/F1        8. Rouget Dorothee      70 D-Homburg            TV Rodenbach                     3:13.00,2     28.43,7   (756)   17,875 ¦ 
147/M2     548. Rouget Ralph         68 D-Homburg            TV Rodenbach                     7:48.26,5   2:40.07,0  (8629)   18,828 ¦ 
147/M3     220. Roulet Tobias        65 D-Leonberg                                            6:20.51,5   1:12.22,2  (3228)   23,158 ¦ 
110/M1      80. Rovelli Alessandro   82 Coriano              GS Pedale D'Oro                  5:12.01,9   1:24.44,1  (4456)   21,151 ¦ 
147/M6      18. Roverato Guido       43 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:50.48,4   1:23.36,0  (1749)   21,469 ¦ 
147/M3     343. Roverelli Roberto    61 Bertinoro            Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:40.14,5   1:31.45,2  (8630)   22,036 ¦ 
110/M6      43. Roversi Giovanni     45 Rovigo               GS Pedale Rodigino               5:41.41,0   1:14.08,9  (3229)   19,316 ¦ 
110/M3     104. Rovetta Renato       62 Mornico al Serio     Mtb Road Mornico                 4:49.02,6   1:11.29,9  (8631)   22,833 ¦ 
110/F1      43. Rowotzki Britta      73 D-Dachau                                              6:12.07,0   1:46.42,2   (949)   17,736 ¦ 
147/M3      78. Roy Nicolas          61 F-Poisat             VELO2MAX                         5:51.44,8     43.15,5  (8632)   25,074 ¦ 
147/M3     317. Ruatasio Claudio     63 Verduno              CICLI GAGLIARDINI                6:35.43,8   1:27.14,5  (3958)   22,287 ¦ 
147/M4     222. Rubboli Andrea       55 Ravenna              S.c. pedale ravennate            6:46.17,2   1:37.08,3  (4615)   21,708 ¦ 
147/M6      40. Rubboli Claudio      44 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  7:21.29,3   1:54.16,9  (1058)   19,977 ¦ 
57/M6       96. Rubi Franz           37 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     4:11.53,8   1:22.48,2  (8634)   13,696 ¦ 
57/M5       96. Rubini Claudio       52 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    3:48.12,7   1:33.15,2  (6178)   15,117 ¦ 
147/F1      94. Rubino Carlotta      76 Fogliano Redipuglia  GS Roby Calzature                9:10.13,1   3:34.17,0   (714)   16,030 ¦ 
110/M4     379. Rubiolo Bernard      58 F-Draguignan         ACEC Escales-Castelnau           6:25.44,3   2:37.39,2  (4362)   17,110 ¦ 
147/M3     330. Rückold Martin       64 D-Stuttgart                                           6:38.32,5   1:30.03,2  (8635)   22,130 ¦ 
147/M6     126. Rudert Wolfgang      43 D-Bad Wiessee        Lech Angels                      8:38.04,5   3:10.52,1  (1514)   17,024 ¦ 
57/M6       95. Rudi Franz           37 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     4:11.52,5   1:22.46,9  (8636)   13,697 ¦ 
147/M3     211. Rüdiger  Ahrens      63 D-Hagen              ATS Nahmer                       6:19.12,3   1:10.43,0  (2162)   23,259 ¦ 
110/M6     118. Ruffilli Fabrizio    39 Forlì                Vecchiazzano                     6:45.40,4   2:18.08,3  (3231)   16,269 ¦ 
110/M3     503. Ruffilli Fausto      65 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:35.01,8   2:57.29,1  (4435)   16,707 ¦ 
110/M4     349. Ruffini Giuseppe     54 Castelnovo nè Monti  Università del Pedale            6:18.14,5   2:30.09,4  (8637)   17,449 ¦ 
110/M4     359. Ruffini Paolo        57 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            6:20.50,8   2:32.45,7  (8638)   17,329 ¦ 
147/M3     491. Ruggeri Fabio        62 Pavullo nel Frignano Team Iaccobike - Avis            7:04.43,7   1:56.14,4  (6127)   20,766 ¦ 
147/M3     986. Ruggeri Marco        63 Carobbio degli Angel Soc. Cicli Gamba Telai Alan      9:11.31,9   4:03.02,6  (4519)   15,991 ¦ 
110/M4     426. Ruggeri Marco        59 Vicenza              Bici Ambroveneto                 6:45.00,0   2:56.54,9  (3959)   16,296 ¦ 
110/M5     125. Rughini Luciano      52 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                       5:44.47,1   1:30.05,8  (4370)   19,142 ¦ 
147/M5     109. Ruh Jean-Philippe    53 CH-Bussigny-Lausanne                                  6:59.24,0   1:35.28,9  (8639)   21,030 ¦ 
110/M3     500. Ruhl Matthias        64 D-Pohlheim           SV Garbenteich                   6:34.32,4   2:56.59,7  (8640)   16,728 ¦ 
110/M3     613. Rullo Antonio        65 Bulgarograsso   (com Team Bike.Net                    7:49.46,0   4:12.13,3  (3611)   14,049 ¦ 
110/M4     163. Ruml Helmut          54 D-Meckesheim         SG Poseidon Eppelheim            5:23.29,3   1:35.24,2  (8641)   20,402 ¦ 
147/M3     149. Ruozi Roberto        66 Casalgrande          GS Campioli Salvaterra           6:07.58,9     59.29,6  (1106)   23,968 ¦ 
147/M3      68. Rupp Gernot          63 D-Dotternhausen      Lech Angels                      5:49.33,1     41.03,8  (1485)   25,232 ¦ 
147/M3      66. Rupp Lothar          64 D-Freudenstadt       Tria Team Dählecom               5:48.37,6     40.08,3  (1466)   25,299 ¦ 
147/M4      93. Rupp Thomas          59 D-Engstingen         TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         6:16.26,2   1:07.17,3  (5390)   23,430 ¦ 
147/M6     132. Rüppel Peter         43 D-Kirchbarau         Lech Angels                      8:48.49,9   3:21.37,5  (1513)   16,678 ¦ 
110/M3     474. Ruppert Jürgen       63 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:29.39,4   2:52.06,7  (4925)   16,937 ¦ 
110/F2       9. Ruscheweyh Gerlinde  59 D-Musberg            TRIA Echterdingen                5:52.54,3   1:08.25,9   (950)   18,701 ¦ 
147/M3     496. Ruscheweyh Uwe       64 D-Musberg            TRIA Echterdingen                7:05.53,6   1:57.24,3  (8642)   20,709 ¦ 
147/M2     467. Rusko Marian         70 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege                                  7:24.27,9   2:16.08,4  (8643)   19,844 ¦ 
57/M4       33. Russi Roberto        60 Udine                Cicloturistica Portogruarese     2:57.49,7     44.08,8  (4800)   19,400 ¦ 
110/M4     368. Russo Salvuccio      57 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:23.13,7   2:35.08,6  (2804)   17,222 ¦ 
147/M2     546. Rustichelli Roberto  70 San Severino Marche  S.c. ciclocross                  7:47.57,3   2:39.37,8  (4068)   18,847 ¦ 
110/M3     328. Rustighi Alessandro  65 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 5:44.32,6   2:06.59,9  (4305)   19,155 ¦ 
147/M3     328. Rustler Joachim      66 D-Lohr               Spessarthoppers                  6:38.13,7   1:29.44,4  (8644)   22,148 ¦ 
147/M2     693. Rutnik Zoran         67 SLO-Ruse                                              8:45.17,5   3:36.58,0  (8646)   16,790 ¦ 
147/M4     756. Rütten Josef         54 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:54.45,7   3:45.36,8  (8649)   16,493 ¦ 
110/M2     269. Ruzas Stefan         68 D-Unterföhring       Focus                            5:47.18,5   2:02.16,6   (102)   19,003 ¦ 
57/M3       21. Ruzicka Ivan         65 CZ-Prague            K.A.O.S.                         2:45.03,0     45.41,5  (3994)   20,902 ¦ 
147/M2      65. Ruzzier Marco        69 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:49.50,5     41.31,0  (1376)   25,211 ¦ 
147/M5     471. Ryt van der Kep      53 NL-Landgraaf         Fietsclub Heerbaan               5:16.22,5 Selva Cador  (4699)      --- ¦ 

totale 410



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.