Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "P"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M5     226. Paalhaar Paul        53 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:43.40,3   2:19.45,2  (8326)   19,022 ¦ 
147/M5     404. Paalvast Kees        49 NL-EH Den Haag       En Route                         8:40.49,9   3:16.54,8  (1605)   16,934 ¦ 
147/M2     381. Pablitschko Thomas   70 D-Nürnberg           Wanderwannen e.V.                7:02.21,5   1:54.02,0  (5355)   20,882 ¦ 
57/M3      165. Pacchioni Mauro      63 Paderno Dugnano      Nuova Corti Team Scapin          4:06.04,5   2:06.43,0  (3182)   14,020 ¦ 
147/M5     155. Paccosi Piero        49 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             7:21.06,8   1:57.11,7  (2827)   19,994 ¦ 
57/M5      230. Paci Giorgio         48 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:50.18,9   3:35.21,4  (5206)    9,848 ¦ 
110/M5     255. Paciotti Vincenzo    51 AVEZZANO (AQ)        G.S.FORTUNATO AVEZZANO           6:29.07,3   2:14.26,0  (6018)   16,961 ¦ 
110/M3      84. Paciscopi Rosa Marco 62 Prato                VC Bar Mannelli                  4:43.03,5   1:05.30,8  (6307)   23,316 ¦ 
147/M3     445. Pacotto Claudio      65 Bra                  Bike Team Cherasco               6:55.46,7   1:47.17,4  (8328)   21,213 ¦ 
147/M4     252. Padding Jan          55 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         6:53.07,5   1:43.58,6  (4985)   21,349 ¦ 
57/M6        6. Padovese Renzo       39 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute - S Giorgio         2:59.24,2     10.18,6  (2585)   19,230 ¦ 
147/M2     691. Padt Floris          69 NL-GD 's-Hertogenbos Bogaard Team                     8:43.47,7   3:35.28,2  (4734)   16,838 ¦ 
110/M4     192. Paganella Tonino     54 Libiola              GS Bicimania Marmirolo           5:30.57,3   1:42.52,2  (6159)   19,942 ¦ 
110/M2      16. Paganelli Fabio      70 Paderno d'Adda       Team Biciaio                     4:10.33,3     25.31,4  (8329)   26,341 ¦ 
110/M1      88. Pagani Davide        74 Borghetto Lodigiano  V.C. Autoberetta                 5:15.57,2   1:28.39,4  (5356)   20,889 ¦ 
147/M4     437. Pagani Giuseppe      60 Cava Manara          APT LA BICICLETTA                7:31.23,8   2:22.14,9  (3836)   19,539 ¦ 
147/M3     205. Pagani Roberto       63 PARMA                Velo Club La Bici                6:18.29,5   1:10.00,2  (3671)   23,303 ¦ 
57/M6       66. Paggini Mario        39 Quiliano             Bici Club Savona                 3:55.35,7   1:06.30,1  (8330)   14,643 ¦ 
110/M5     358. Paglia Carlo         52 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                 7:21.50,0   3:07.08,7  (8331)   14,937 ¦ 
147/M4     208. Pagliarini Giovanni  54 Riva del Garda       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:42.39,7   1:33.30,8  (2304)   21,904 ¦ 
110/M3      82. Pagliaroli Marco     65 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    4:42.28,6   1:04.55,9  (8333)   23,364 ¦ 
57/M3      230. Paglieri Ezio        64 Milano               Red Iron Sesto San Giovanni      5:20.44,7   3:21.23,2  (6046)   10,756 ¦ 
110/M6     168. Paglionico Antonio   38 Capezzano            Cicli Ugolino                    7:58.59,6   3:31.27,5  (2740)   13,778 ¦ 
147/M4     374. Pagnamenta Fabio     54 CH-Bosco Luganese    Cicloamatori ticinesi            7:17.31,0   2:08.22,1  (8334)   20,159 ¦ 
147/M4     383. Pagnoni Andrea       55 San Matteo della Dec SC G. Bonzagni                   7:19.42,4   2:10.33,5  (6308)   20,058 ¦ 
110/M4     464. Paini Fabrizio       60 Parma                Arci F.li PPolli                 6:56.50,5   3:08.45,4  (3183)   15,833 ¦ 
147/M3     285. Paini Pier Francesco 61 Parma                G.s. velo club la bici           6:31.37,2   1:23.07,9  (2128)   22,521 ¦ 
110/M3     393. Paintner Christian   64 D-Deisenhofen                                         5:59.12,3   2:21.39,6  (5357)   18,373 ¦ 
110/M3     215. Paladini Alessandro  62 Borgo a Mozzano      S.C. Borgo Mozzano               5:14.42,7   1:37.10,0  (4610)   20,971 ¦ 
110/M3     125. Palagi Lauriano      61 Genova               Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:56.18,1   1:18.45,4  (2982)   22,274 ¦ 
110/M4     347. Palanghi Setimio     57 Coriano                                               6:17.35,4   2:29.30,3  (8336)   17,479 ¦ 
57/M5       33. Palazzetti Adelio    47 Ponte Valleceppi     Veloce Club Tiberino             3:17.54,0   1:02.56,5  (8337)   17,433 ¦ 
110/M1       8. Palazzini Maurizio   75 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:01.27,5     14.09,7  (1901)   27,333 ¦ 
57/M4       29. Palazzo Massimo      57 Povegliano           UC Villorba                      2:54.00,3     40.19,4  (8338)   19,827 ¦ 
147/M2     105. Palermo Flavio       69 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          6:04.49,0     56.29,5  (3602)   24,176 ¦ 
110/M2     186. Pallaver Robert      71 Mezzolombardo        TEAM ERREPI                      5:17.19,7   1:32.17,8  (8339)   20,798 ¦ 
57/M3       70. Pallavera Angelo     66 Cornegliano Laudense BEAUTIFUL ABBOT                  3:16.18,3   1:16.56,8  (8340)   17,574 ¦ 
147/M3     460. Pallotta Maurizio    63 Fermo                GC Lucio Catalini                6:57.56,7   1:49.27,4  (6263)   21,103 ¦ 
110/M1      31. Palmerini Luigi      74 Camaiore             GS Speedy Bike Center            4:30.45,1     43.27,3  (1101)   24,376 ¦ 
147/M3      15. Palmerini Paolo      64 Ponte Felcino        GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:28.51,2     20.21,9  (1798)   26,820 ¦ 
110/M6     169. Palmieri Angelo      39 Pontecagnano         Cicli Ugolino                    7:59.20,5   3:31.48,4  (2746)   13,768 ¦ 
57/M2       56. Palmieri Roberto     67 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                3:23.56,9   1:23.54,4  (2766)   16,916 ¦ 
147/M4     422. Palmiero Umberto     57 Brinzio (VA)         Gamba Racing Varese              7:28.07,9   2:18.59,0  (8341)   19,681 ¦ 
110/M5     273. Palmisano Franco     52 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   6:38.47,6   2:24.06,3  (8342)   16,549 ¦ 
110/F1      47. Palmoni Tiziana      67 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                6:17.05,2   1:51.40,4   (415)   17,502 ¦ 
110/M2     147. Palmucci Vincenzo    68 Genova               GS Terralba                      5:03.48,1   1:18.46,2  (6065)   21,724 ¦ 
110/M3     151. Paltrinieri Daniele  63 Sassuolo             Scavezzon Squadra Corse          5:01.18,2   1:23.45,5  (3327)   21,904 ¦ 
147/M4     652. Palumbo Massimo      57 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   8:21.36,3   3:12.27,4  (8343)   17,583 ¦ 
147/M1     184. Palumbo Vincenzo     85 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   7:06.57,4   2:02.18,4  (8344)   20,657 ¦ 
110/M4     283. Paluzzi Lamberto     57 Ferrara              Palerma Sport                    5:54.56,4   2:06.51,3  (2129)   18,594 ¦ 
110/M4     111. Pancaldi Alberto     58 Bologna              Nuova Corti Team                 5:04.46,0   1:16.40,9  (3467)   21,655 ¦ 
147/M2     213. Pancaldi Lucio       72 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:25.50,6   1:17.31,1  (1221)   22,859 ¦ 
57/M4       93. Pancani Fabrizio     57 Tavarnelle Val di Pe GS La Lumaca                     3:38.01,1   1:24.20,2  (8345)   15,824 ¦ 
147/M3     731. Panciroli Giorgio    63 S.Polo d'Enza        Ciclistica Sampolese             7:49.05,9   2:40.36,6  (3716)   18,802 ¦ 
147/M4     508. Panciroli Maurizio   59 S.Polo d'Enza        Ciclistica Sampolese             7:49.06,5   2:39.57,6  (3717)   18,801 ¦ 
147/M4     675. Pandolfi Maurizio    58 Villanova di Guidoni GS Antonelli                     8:27.01,0   3:17.52,1  (3184)   17,395 ¦ 
57/M3       19. Pandolfi Stefano     63 Bolzano              GS Multipower                    2:41.59,1     42.37,6   (289)   21,298 ¦ 
110/M2     354. Panero Stefano       67 Alba                 GS Cicli Gagliardini             6:26.59,0   2:41.57,1  (3185)   17,054 ¦ 
147/M4     150. Panesiti Carlo       58 Casalgrande          Cicli Campioli Salvaterra        6:30.00,0   1:20.51,1  (6418)   22,615 ¦ 
57/M5      131. Panighel Giorgio     50 Monaster di Treviso  GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.17,6   1:45.20,1  (6370)   14,357 ¦ 
110/M2     251. Panizzieri Pierpaolo 68 Ghiare di Berceto    CRAL AUTOCAMIONALE DELLA CISA    5:39.41,3   1:54.39,4  (4018)   19,429 ¦ 
147/M5     167. Pannacci Maurizio    53 Ponte Pattoli        GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:24.34,4   2:00.39,3  (2305)   19,839 ¦ 
110/M2      82. Panz Christoph       69 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    4:41.55,1     56.53,2  (1897)   23,411 ¦ 
57/M3      102. Panzavolta Fabio     65 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:32.31,8   1:33.10,3  (8347)   16,233 ¦ 
110/M5      46. Panzeri Mauro        47 Perego               GS Perego                        5:10.58,9     56.17,6  (4643)   21,223 ¦ 
147/M6      43. Paolazzi Sergio      37 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               7:26.31,8   1:59.19,4  (8348)   19,752 ¦ 
147/M2      11. Paolazzi Valentino   67 Laives               Assos Team Bolzano               5:22.36,6     14.17,1    (55)   27,339 ¦ 
147/M4     357. Paoletti Marco       59 Firenze              VASCO POCCIANTI - SESTO BICI     7:14.35,8   2:05.26,9  (4100)   20,294 ¦ 
147/M3     138. Paolini Andrea       64 Forlì                Baldoni Racing                   6:05.40,1     57.10,8  (1197)   24,120 ¦ 
110/M5     ---  Paolini Cesare       52 Cesena               TEAM VICINI BIKE                squalifica       -----  (3783)      --- ¦ 
57/F2       56. Paolini Gabriella    59 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:27.24,8   2:10.26,3   (799)   12,901 ¦ 
147/M4     284. Paolini Loris        57 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         6:59.46,5   1:50.37,6  (2858)   21,011 ¦ 
110/M2      38. Paolini Massimo      71 Pianoro              Top Racing Bike                  4:23.07,8     38.05,9  (1029)   25,082 ¦ 
147/M2     739. Paoloni Roberto      69 Cerbara              Cicli Effe Effe                  9:15.10,6   4:06.51,1  (8349)   15,886 ¦ 
110/M3     419. Paolucci Roberto     61 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. MEDINOX                     6:07.45,4   2:30.12,7  (6485)   17,946 ¦ 
147/M3      54. Papais Roberto       65 Bagnara di Gruaro    Cicloturistica Portogruarese     5:46.29,6     38.00,3  (1341)   25,455 ¦ 
110/M4     275. Papini Amilcare      54 Brembate Sopra       GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:53.35,5   2:05.30,4  (5088)   18,665 ¦ 
57/M4       50. Papini Gianfranco    57 Uzzano e Castello    Cicloamatori  Buggiano           3:16.12,4   1:02.31,5  (2787)   17,583 ¦ 
110/M3      76. Papini Giovanni      66 Bibbiena Stazione    King bike                        4:40.59,5   1:03.26,8  (3328)   23,488 ¦ 
110/M3      18. Papotti Roberto      66 Albizzate            Coppi Racing Team                4:15.05,7     37.33,0  (1255)   25,872 ¦ 
57/M3      219. Papotti Stefano      61 Bologna              Top Racing Bike                  4:42.29,3   2:43.07,8  (8350)   12,212 ¦ 
110/M3     247. Pappagallo Donato    61 Padova               Hard Service                     5:23.37,1   1:46.04,4  (3187)   20,394 ¦ 
110/M2     324. Papucci Niccoló      68 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:10.54,9   2:25.53,0  (6143)   17,793 ¦ 
110/M5     293. Parascondola Leo     49 USA-Englenwood - NJ  Tenafly Group                    6:49.46,4   2:35.05,1  (5181)   16,106 ¦ 
110/M5     250. Parati Piero         46 Trezzano sul Navigli SC Sport Club Genova 1913        6:28.20,5   2:13.39,2  (4790)   16,995 ¦ 
57/M3      101. Paratici Fabrizio    61 Castel San Giovanni  Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   3:31.08,5   1:31.47,0  (6170)   16,339 ¦ 
57/M5       58. Parboni Luciano      50 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 3:33.41,7   1:18.44,2  (6047)   16,144 ¦ 
57/F1       18. Pardini Antonella    73 Capezzano Pianore    GS Speedy Bike                   3:26.08,8     41.52,3   (579)   16,735 ¦ 
147/M3     631. Pardo Salvo          61 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             7:27.35,8   2:19.06,5  (2950)   19,705 ¦ 
147/M2       8. Parentini Filippo    69 Campi Bisenzio       Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:19.53,7     11.34,2  (2356)   27,571 ¦ 
110/M2     127. Parigi Francesco     72 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:58.59,7   1:13.57,8  (1278)   22,073 ¦ 
147/M3     634. Parijs Guy           62 B-Buggenhout-Belgie  En Route                         7:28.31,9   2:20.02,6  (1669)   19,664 ¦ 
110/M3     592. Parise Patrizio      64 San Remo             SANREMO BICI                     7:25.03,7   3:47.31,0  (2130)   14,829 ¦ 
57/M5       45. Parisi Franco        49 Carnate MI           Circolo Ras                      3:28.58,7   1:14.01,2  (5358)   16,508 ¦ 
57/M5       70. Parisi Gaetano       48 Patti                A.S.D Ciclo Tyndaris             3:38.13,8   1:23.16,3  (8351)   15,809 ¦ 
110/M3     147. Parisini Guido       61 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    5:00.26,8   1:22.54,1  (6181)   21,967 ¦ 
57/M2       45. Parlanti Massimo     69 MONTECATINI TERME    U.C. VALDINIEVOLE                3:15.59,7   1:15.57,2  (2131)   17,602 ¦ 
57/M5      211. Parlato Ferdinando   49 Muggia TS            GS Ciclo Club Trieste            4:51.14,7   2:36.17,2  (4416)   11,845 ¦ 
57/M3      134. Parmigiani Stefano   66 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      3:49.27,3   1:50.05,8  (8352)   15,035 ¦ 
110/M2     101. Paro Simone          69 Casier (TV)          S.C. Dopla Giò Style Pol. Casi   4:48.46,4   1:03.44,5  (2132)   22,855 ¦ 
147/M2     343. Parolai Marco        69 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:55.22,6   1:47.03,1  (6352)   21,233 ¦ 
57/M3       85. Parr Ian             63 GB-L12 7JD LIVERPOOL                                  3:26.20,7   1:26.59,2   (175)   16,719 ¦ 
147/M2     338. Parrinello Alberto   71 Castellarano         Ciclistica castellarano          6:54.07,3   1:45.47,8  (6040)   21,298 ¦ 
147/M2     307. Pascher Michael      68 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     6:47.44,1   1:39.24,6  (5107)   21,631 ¦ 
110/M5     135. Pasci Mario          53 Seravezza            Euro Velo 2001                   5:49.21,3   1:34.40,0  (8355)   18,891 ¦ 
57/M3      176. Pascutti Marco       62 Aiello del Friuli    GS Roby Calzature                4:10.48,4   2:11.26,9  (8356)   13,755 ¦ 
147/M3     655. Pasewaldt Erdmann    64 D-Reutlingen                                          7:32.09,2   2:23.39,9  (5359)   19,506 ¦ 
147/M4     166. Pasi Maurizio        60 Cervia               Pedale Ravennate                 6:34.17,4   1:25.08,5  (5360)   22,369 ¦ 
110/M2     198. Pasini Claudio       68 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:20.38,5   1:35.36,6  (8357)   20,583 ¦ 
147/M5     127. Pasini Stefano       51 Cotignola            Soc. Cicloturistica Cotignoles   7:07.36,5   1:43.41,4  (8358)   20,626 ¦ 
57/M4      173. Pasolini Claudio     54 Cesenatico (FO)      Pol.va Boschetto                 4:21.43,8   2:08.02,9  (8359)   13,181 ¦ 
110/M5      41. Pasqualetti Antonio  49 Sesto San Giovanni   Bicimania lissone mtb            5:04.27,0     49.45,7  (3468)   21,678 ¦ 
110/M5     113. Pasquali Walter      49 Castel Maggiore      Cralposte Bologna                5:41.02,5   1:26.21,2  (6309)   19,352 ¦ 
57/M6       61. Pasqualin Claudio    44 Vicenza              Petit Veló                       3:53.05,9   1:04.00,3   (202)   14,800 ¦ 
147/M4     257. Pasqualin Giancarlo  55 Borgosesia           Team Locca                       6:54.18,2   1:45.09,3  (3672)   21,288 ¦ 
57/M4       79. Pasqualini Daniele   59 Cosenza              G.S. Biciclette Colosimo         3:31.58,0   1:18.17,1  (8361)   16,276 ¦ 
147/M1     112. Pasqualotto Cristian 73 Medicina             Società Ciclistica Medicina 19   6:32.12,6   1:27.33,6  (8362)   22,487 ¦ 
147/M4     315. Pasquaretta Alfredo  55 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               7:06.29,1   1:57.20,2  (2809)   20,680 ¦ 
147/M5     307. Pasquato Silvio      51 Padova               GS Ospedalieri                   8:08.55,9   2:45.00,8  (8363)   18,039 ¦ 
57/M4       97. Pasquini Adelmo      55 MONTEGIOVI SUBBIANO  STELLA AZZURRA CICLI PASQUINI    3:39.43,8   1:26.02,9  (8364)   15,701 ¦ 
110/M2      15. Pasquini Massimo     69 Borgo a Mozzano      SC Borgo a Mozzano               4:08.53,5     23.51,6  (1291)   26,517 ¦ 
110/M2      18. Passera Alberto      67 Brunello VA          Coppi Racing Team                4:11.01,2     25.59,3  (6075)   26,292 ¦ 
57/M1       62. Passeri Luciano      74 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         4:03.30,2   1:57.47,9  (8365)   14,168 ¦ 
147/M3     745. Passeri Sauro        61 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:51.05,4   2:42.36,1  (8366)   18,722 ¦ 
110/M5      18. Passler Helmut       53 A-St. Jakob in Defer                                  4:40.13,0     25.31,7  (2133)   23,553 ¦ 
147/M2     539. Passolunghi Mario    67 Codogno              G.S. CICLOCODOGNO 94'            7:46.12,9   2:37.53,4  (3892)   18,918 ¦ 
57/F1      121. Pastè Mary           65 Chivasso             G.S.Pedale Leynicese             9:11.28,1   6:27.11,6   (313)    6,256 ¦ 
147/M5     369. Pasteuning Fred      52 NL-NZ Amsterdam      En Route                         8:28.47,5   3:04.52,4  (5010)   17,335 ¦ 
110/M1     144. Pastonesi Marco      ?? Milano               Zanazzi Recrosio                 6:16.55,3   2:29.37,5   (199)   17,510 ¦ 
110/M3     239. Pastorelli Luca      63 Modena               Papillon Team Biker              5:21.38,0   1:44.05,3  (4115)   20,520 ¦ 
147/M1      53. Pastrello Federico   76 Scorzè               Granfondo Pinarello              5:58.25,2     53.46,2  (2306)   24,608 ¦ 
147/M3     292. Paszek Marius        62 D-Ludwigshafen am Rh                                  6:33.11,0   1:24.41,7  (3955)   22,432 ¦ 
147/M5     290. Pater Jan            49 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         8:04.18,2   2:40.23,1  (1604)   18,211 ¦ 
110/M5      22. Paterni Pietro       46 Monsagrati LU        Pedale Lucchese Poli             4:50.43,3     36.02,0  (1328)   22,702 ¦ 
110/M4     233. Paternollo Franco    60 Milano               Carpentari team                  5:41.26,7   1:53.21,6  (3603)   19,329 ¦ 
110/M3     319. Paternollo Renato    62 Milano               Carpentari team                  5:41.27,7   2:03.55,0  (3604)   19,328 ¦ 
147/M6     101. Patrone Piero        44 Finale Ligure-Olle S Ferrania Imaging Technologies    8:15.13,7   2:48.01,3  (4116)   17,809 ¦ 
110/M3     332. Pattacini Gianluca   64 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 5:45.05,0   2:07.32,3  (5105)   19,125 ¦ 
110/M1      51. Pattarozzi Matteo    80 Pavullo nel Frignano Frignano Bike                    4:49.05,7   1:01.47,9  (3188)   22,829 ¦ 
110/F2      15. Patteri Loredana     61 Biella               C.A. BIELLA                      6:02.58,1   1:18.29,7   (498)   18,183 ¦ 
147/Top      7. Patuelli Andrea      70 Imola                Team salieri bologna             4:53.19,5     15.14,7    (77)   30,069 ¦ 
110/M5     342. Patusso Franco       49 Capranica            GC Edil Strade Capranica         7:06.33,6   2:51.52,3  (6136)   15,472 ¦ 
147/M2     526. Patz Eric            70 D-Glonn              Radteam Aichach 2000             7:42.25,1   2:34.05,6  (4895)   19,073 ¦ 
147/M2     553. Patzelt Christian    67 D-Erlenbach          Velo Freunde Erlenbach           7:49.39,0   2:41.19,5  (8367)   18,779 ¦ 
147/M5      84. Paukner Bernhard     53 A-Dörnbach           Mastres Colnago Linz             6:52.22,0   1:28.26,9  (4510)   21,388 ¦ 
147/F1      76. Paul Anja            71 D-Esslingen          Lech Angels                      8:39.10,1   3:03.14,0   (639)   16,988 ¦ 
147/M2      47. Pauli Jörg           69 A-Zirl               URC Okay                         5:44.05,3     35.45,8  (2134)   25,632 ¦ 
147/M1     287. Paulick Benjamin     87 D-Leverkusen         Kronus Titan Leverkerkusen       8:11.37,3   3:06.58,3  (8368)   17,940 ¦ 
147/M5     312. Paulick Frank        50 D-Leverkusen         RC Titan Leverkusen              8:11.37,0   2:47.41,9  (8369)   17,940 ¦ 
147/M1     225. Paulus Georg         76 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:25.49,5   2:21.10,5  (8370)   19,783 ¦ 
110/M4      31. Pauluzzi Gianfranco  57 Trieste              G.S. CICLO CLUB TRIESTE          4:31.56,7     43.51,6  (1168)   24,269 ¦ 
110/M5     323. Pavan Alido          52 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    6:56.44,7   2:42.03,4  (5180)   15,837 ¦ 
147/M4     286. Pavan Roberto        55 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.03,3   1:50.54,4  (2035)   20,997 ¦ 
57/M5      130. Pavanello Paolo      53 Monaster di Treviso  GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.09,6   1:45.12,1  (6362)   14,365 ¦ 
57/M5        7. Pavani Leo           47 Parma                A.S. VELOBIKE-FERRARI            2:49.51,8     34.54,3  (4171)   20,310 ¦ 
110/M2     242. Pavesi Alessandro    67 Calvenzano           CC Pierino Baffi                 5:36.34,5   1:51.32,6  (3744)   19,609 ¦ 
147/M2     590. Pavesi Andrea        67 Langhirano           G.S. Pedale Val Parma            8:00.16,6   2:51.57,1  (3189)   18,364 ¦ 
110/M3     372. Pavesi Giovanni      62 vailate (cr)         CC Pierino Baffi                 5:52.24,4   2:14.51,7  (3745)   18,728 ¦ 
110/M4     171. Pavesi Romano        55 Sorbolo              Cicloamatori Avis-Cri-Aido Sor   5:25.32,6   1:37.27,5  (3673)   20,273 ¦ 
147/M2     591. Pavesi Stefano       70 Langhirano (PR)      Gs Pedale Val Parma              8:00.19,3   2:51.59,8  (3190)   18,362 ¦ 
147/M2     554. Pavletic Maurizio    67 Valtopina (PG)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:49.44,1   2:41.24,6  (8371)   18,776 ¦ 
147/M3     324. Pavoni Vittorio      65 Ferrara              G.S. Cicli Bassan                6:37.25,2   1:28.55,9  (3718)   22,193 ¦ 
57/M5      196. Pe' Remo             53 Minozzo                                               4:36.48,0   2:21.50,5  (8373)   12,463 ¦ 
147/M4     535. Pecis Oliviero       57 Cortefranca          GC Iseo                          7:55.15,4   2:46.06,5  (5140)   18,558 ¦ 
147/M3     805. Pedemonti Manuel     65 Sant'Ermete          GC Corpoló                       8:07.57,0   2:59.27,7  (2889)   18,075 ¦ 
57/F2       76. Pedersen April       47 Castelcucco          Maglificio Sportivo Jolanda      4:48.43,1   2:31.44,6   (478)   11,949 ¦ 
110/M3     480. Pedersoli Massimo    65 Tavernerio           RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               6:31.15,5   2:53.42,8  (8374)   16,868 ¦ 
57/F2        6. Pederzoli Maria Tere 62 Conselice            GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE          2:56.57,6     39.59,1   (331)   19,495 ¦ 
110/M3     142. Pedonese Roberto     61 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:59.40,7   1:22.08,0  (3192)   22,023 ¦ 
147/M5     126. Pedrelli Camillo     49 Parma                GS Massaflex                     7:07.33,6   1:43.38,5  (4247)   20,628 ¦ 
110/M3      41. Pedretti Alberto     65 noceto parma         GS Torrile                       4:28.41,4     51.08,7  (1137)   24,563 ¦ 
57/M6       78. Pedretti Alberto     44 Verbania             Team Ciprian di Verbania         4:00.47,5   1:11.41,9  (3956)   14,327 ¦ 
147/M5     320. Pedrocco Flavio      52 Madonna dell'Albero  S.C. Pedale Ravennate            8:13.35,9   2:49.40,8  (8375)   17,868 ¦ 
147/M4     110. Pedron Ivo           58 Viadana  (Mantova)   S.c.viadanese                    6:20.39,6   1:11.30,7  (2307)   23,170 ¦ 
110/M6      34. Pedrosi Rino         41 Villa verucchio RN                                    5:34.20,3   1:06.48,2  (3674)   19,740 ¦ 
110/M4     341. Pedussia Andrea      60 Sommariva del Bosco  Ruota Libera                     6:15.35,5   2:27.30,4  (8377)   17,572 ¦ 
147/M3      21. Peereboom Jan        65 NL-Alkmaar           CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:31.13,6     22.44,3  (1342)   26,628 ¦ 
147/M5      67. Pegoraro Ilario      52 Padova               Saga S.r.l.                      6:44.45,7   1:20.50,6  (4703)   21,790 ¦ 
57/M3      105. Pegoraro Tiziano     63 Romano d'Ezzelino                                     3:33.28,7   1:34.07,2  (8378)   16,160 ¦ 
147/M4     564. Peirano Marco        56 Rapallo              GC Eurobike Genova               8:02.50,2   2:53.41,3  (2805)   18,267 ¦ 
57/F1       45. Pelagatti Monica     64 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                3:57.57,1   1:13.40,6   (927)   14,498 ¦ 
110/M5     364. Pelassa Sergio       47 Bollate (MI)         MIB Racing Team                  7:23.50,6   3:09.09,3  (8379)   14,870 ¦ 
147/M4     215. Pelis Alfredo        60 VILLA DI SERIO (BG)  GS Cicli Noris                   6:44.12,8   1:35.03,9  (8380)   21,820 ¦ 
57/F2       46. Pelka Sabine         62 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             4:21.22,9   2:04.24,4   (618)   13,199 ¦ 
57/M4      130. Pellegrini Luigi     58 Roncade              GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.15,9   1:46.35,0  (6367)   14,359 ¦ 
147/M6      25. Pellegrini Nunziato  35 Ari                  Team Le Frezze                   7:01.08,9   1:33.56,5  (3193)   20,942 ¦ 
147/M3     137. Pellegrini Pellegrin 62 Viareggio            Kulmine Wac                      6:05.26,4     56.57,1  (8381)   24,135 ¦ 
147/M3     830. Pellegrino Fiorenzo  65 Pontecagnano         Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   8:12.51,6   3:04.22,3  (5117)   17,895 ¦ 
147/M1     163. Pellegrino Giovanni  74 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    6:55.44,7   1:51.05,7  (2745)   21,214 ¦ 
110/M2     277. Pellegrino Paolo     67 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     5:49.24,7   2:04.22,8  (8382)   18,888 ¦ 
110/M5     314. Pellizzari Enzo      48 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     6:55.35,6   2:40.54,3  (2566)   15,880 ¦ 
57/M4      103. Pelosi Giancarlo     58 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:42.20,0   1:28.39,1  (2755)   15,517 ¦ 
147/M3     556. Pelosi Stefano       62 Parma (PR)           Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    7:14.39,9   2:06.10,6  (2631)   20,291 ¦ 
110/M4     492. Pelosin Mauro        57 San Canzian d'Isonzo GS Roby Calzature                7:10.37,5   3:22.32,4  (5090)   15,326 ¦ 
57/M5      132. Peloso Luigino       47 Roncade              GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.20,5   1:45.23,0  (6368)   14,354 ¦ 
147/M4     739. Pelucca Paolo        59 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    8:45.59,8   3:36.50,9  (8384)   16,768 ¦ 
110/M3       1. Penasa Gianni        61 Caldes               Italy Garden                     3:37.32,7       -----   (174)   30,338 ¦ 
57/M5       37. Penazzato Vanni      47 Fossò                GS Tombelle-Gritti               3:23.48,4   1:08.50,9  (2762)   16,927 ¦ 
110/M3     195. Penazzi Roberto      66 Imola                Polisportiva Routier             5:10.38,3   1:33.05,6  (8387)   21,246 ¦ 
147/M1      58. Penders Francis      76 B-Maasmechelen       Krom Stuur                       6:00.39,1     56.00,1  (8388)   24,455 ¦ 
147/M3     660. Penna Michele        64 Savona               Speed Wheel                      7:33.07,6   2:24.38,3  (3605)   19,464 ¦ 
110/M5     307. Penner Dieter        46 D-Ottobrunn          Lech Angels                      6:52.38,4   2:37.57,1  (1411)   15,994 ¦ 
57/M3      115. Pennesi Adelfio      62 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                3:37.05,7   1:37.44,2  (6261)   15,891 ¦ 
147/F1      45. Pensa Patrizia       64 Mariano Comense      Ciclistica erbese                7:37.34,9   2:01.38,8   (312)   19,275 ¦ 
110/M3     550. Penzes Werner        63 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.04,1   3:15.31,4  (8389)   15,977 ¦ 
147/M4     253. Pepernik Gerhard     57 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:53.17,1   1:44.08,2  (1509)   21,341 ¦ 
110/M3      24. Peratello Andrea     64 Ferrara              G.S. Cicli De Franceschi, Ferr   4:19.07,2     41.34,5  (2135)   25,470 ¦ 
110/M5     198. Percario Angelo      51 Firenze              UISP Firenze                     6:12.15,3   1:57.34,0  (4336)   17,729 ¦ 
57/M2       40. Perego Massimo       67 Merate (LC)          Petit Veló                       3:11.46,9   1:11.44,4   (131)   17,989 ¦ 
110/M4      47. Perenzoni Renato     60 Rovereto             Ass. Polisportiva Lizzanella     4:39.09,6     51.04,5  (1190)   23,642 ¦ 
110/M3     320. Peresson Renzo       61 Trieste              SC Gentlemen Trieste             5:41.33,6   2:04.00,9  (4511)   19,323 ¦ 
57/M5       54. Peretti Armando      50 Sovizzo              UC Valmarana                     3:32.55,2   1:17.57,7  (2557)   16,203 ¦ 
147/M3     922. Perfetti Michele     61 Milano               S.S. Bar Letizia in Bike         8:35.34,5   3:27.05,2  (3606)   17,107 ¦ 
147/M4     611. Pergolesi Giuliano   57 Spello               G.S.Pedale Spellano              8:13.24,6   3:04.15,7  (8390)   17,875 ¦ 
147/M4     619. Perhauz Mauro        57 Savona               G.S.Cral 2°ASL Savona            8:15.10,2   3:06.01,3  (4133)   17,812 ¦ 
147/M4      27. Peri Franco          56 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.22,5     42.13,6  (1369)   25,101 ¦ 
147/M3      61. Perin Paolo          61 Falzè di Piave (TV)  Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   5:47.15,2     38.45,9  (1102)   25,399 ¦ 
57/M4       85. Perissinotto Valerio 59 Caorle               GS La Salute - S Giorgio         3:34.14,9   1:20.34,0  (2592)   16,102 ¦ 
147/M4     525. Periti Giorgio       59 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:52.26,1   2:43.17,2  (6238)   18,669 ¦ 
147/M4     203. Perner Albert        58 D-Kaufbeuren                                          6:40.22,9   1:31.14,0  (2136)   22,028 ¦ 
110/M5     117. Pernreiter Klaus     53 D-Rosenheim          Kajakklub Rosenheim              5:42.23,6   1:27.42,3  (5361)   19,276 ¦ 
110/M3     113. Peron Adriano        65 Sacile               Amici del pedale                 4:52.38,6   1:15.05,9  (3607)   22,553 ¦ 
57/M6      145. Perotti Giandomenico 40 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                5:02.36,4   2:13.30,8  (8391)   11,400 ¦ 
147/M3     978. Perricone Luca       64 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             9:06.35,4   3:58.06,1  (2949)   16,136 ¦ 
57/M3       88. Perrone Marco        62 Savona               Bici Club Savona                 3:27.37,2   1:28.15,7  (2923)   16,616 ¦ 
147/M3     545. Perrone Mario        61 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               7:13.17,0   2:04.47,7  (8392)   20,356 ¦ 
147/M5     324. Perruso Vitantonio   49 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            8:15.10,6   2:51.15,5  (4594)   17,811 ¦ 
147/M2     304. Persegoni Luca       72 Rivolta d'Adda       GS Cicli Baronchelli             6:46.20,0   1:38.00,5  (8393)   21,706 ¦ 
110/F1      13. Persico Eliana       67 Imperia              GS Imperia SBI Elettronic        5:08.28,6     43.03,8   (929)   21,395 ¦ 
110/M2     297. Personeni Alberto    69 Bergamo              Velo Club Torre D'Isola          5:56.08,9   2:11.07,0  (8394)   18,531 ¦ 
110/M4      88. Perugini Andrea      59 Roma                 G.C. Cicli Montanini             4:55.37,9   1:07.32,8  (1174)   22,325 ¦ 
147/M2      55. Peruzzotti  Stefano  70 Somma Lombardo (VA)  Coppi Racing Team                5:45.41,2     37.21,7  (2359)   25,514 ¦ 
147/M3     104. Peruzzotti Paolo     65 Vergiate             Coppi Racing Tema Azzate         5:58.23,7     49.54,4  (1103)   24,609 ¦ 
110/M3       7. Perzl Bernhard       65 A-Waidring           INTERSPORT KIENPOITNER           4:04.26,6     26.53,9  (2137)   27,000 ¦ 
110/M3     277. Pesaresi Gabriele    61 Santarcangelo di R.  GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:30.45,3   1:53.12,6  (8395)   19,954 ¦ 
57/F1       53. Peschke Anita        77 D-Ulm                                                 4:04.52,3   1:20.35,8   (930)   14,089 ¦ 
110/M5     137. Peschl A. Hubert     48 A-Lustenau           Tri Team Lustenau                5:49.30,1   1:34.48,8  (3195)   18,884 ¦ 
147/M5      45. Pescosta Piero       53 Sedico               Equipe Dart                      6:31.44,9   1:07.49,8  (2138)   22,514 ¦ 
147/M3      65. Pesenti Stefano      64 Villa d'Almè         GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:48.37,2     40.07,9  (1800)   25,299 ¦ 
57/M4      167. Pestrin Corrado      54 Roma                 G.C. Claudio Villa               4:18.24,5   2:04.43,6  (3784)   13,350 ¦ 
110/M2     388. Peterlik Ossi        67 D-Hinterschmiding    WSV  Otterskirchen               6:58.21,1   3:13.19,2  (8396)   15,776 ¦ 
147/M3     813. Petermann Roland     62 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     8:09.27,9   3:00.58,6  (8397)   18,019 ¦ 
147/M2     577. Peters Dirk          72 NL-PH Boskoop        En Route                         7:55.04,7   2:46.45,2  (4983)   18,565 ¦ 
147/M3     250. Petersen Fred        62 NL-XK Mijnsheerenlan En Route                         6:25.46,1   1:17.16,8  (4986)   22,863 ¦ 
147/M3     595. Petersson Dan        66 S-Vällingby                                           7:20.24,0   2:11.54,7  (2139)   20,027 ¦ 
147/M2     662. Petitjean Philippe   72 B-Beerzel            En Route                         8:30.36,1   3:22.16,6  (4987)   17,273 ¦ 
57/M1       72. Petito Antonio       75 Senigallia           GS Cesanella                     4:28.11,0   2:22.28,7  (9001)   12,864 ¦ 
110/M6     125. Petri Jürgen         43 D-Bruckmühl          GS di Monaco                     6:49.13,6   2:21.41,5  (8398)   16,127 ¦ 
110/M4     539. Petrone Antonio      59 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    8:04.14,4   4:16.09,3  (2744)   13,629 ¦ 
147/M3     976. Petroni Gian Carlo   62 Genova               G.c. certosa edilceramica        9:05.03,9   3:56.34,6  (8399)   16,181 ¦ 
110/M3     602. Petrucci Sauro       61 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                7:29.23,8   3:51.51,1  (6264)   14,686 ¦ 
147/M4      50. Petrucci Terenzio    54 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      6:02.00,5     52.51,6  (6220)   24,364 ¦ 
110/M3     529. Petrucciani Mario    62 Campobasso           TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO            6:44.03,5   3:06.30,8  (2140)   16,334 ¦ 
110/M4     345. Petteni Santino      57 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:16.42,2   2:28.37,1  (2973)   17,520 ¦ 
57/M6      102. Petternel Heinz      44 A-Graz               Bank Austria                     4:16.15,3   1:27.09,7  (8400)   13,463 ¦ 
147/M1     312. Pettinacci Guido     73 Riva del Garda       team bike leoni                  8:43.37,5   3:38.58,5  (8401)   16,844 ¦ 
110/M2     246. Petzhold Christian   70 D-Wettenberg         Delta-Bike.de                    5:38.26,1   1:53.24,2  (8402)   19,501 ¦ 
110/M3     521. Peukert Michael      66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 6:42.04,1   3:04.31,4  (8403)   16,415 ¦ 
147/M1     146. Peverelli Claudio    75 Rovellasca           Nuova Corti Scapin               6:49.12,6   1:44.33,6  (5362)   21,553 ¦ 
147/M5     278. Pezzarossa Fabrizio  52 Reggio Emilia        INDIVIDUALE                      7:59.46,2   2:35.51,1  (2308)   18,383 ¦ 
147/M4      58. Pezzato Maurizio     59 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    6:04.26,4     55.17,5  (1013)   24,201 ¦ 
110/M6      14. Pezzini Luigi        43 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:09.42,1     42.10,0  (2970)   21,310 ¦ 
147/M3     294. Pezzini Marco        63 Cremona              Triathon club Cremona            6:33.30,8   1:25.01,5  (8404)   22,413 ¦ 
110/M3      32. Pezzini Maurizio     66 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:24.05,8     46.33,1  (2968)   24,990 ¦ 
147/M1     158. Pfänder Christian    81 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.11,1   1:48.32,1  (4927)   21,346 ¦ 
147/M3     243. Pfander Werner       64 D-Fellbach                                            6:24.42,9   1:16.13,6  (3893)   22,926 ¦ 
110/M2     254. Pfannhauser Hubert   67 A-St. Martin bei Lof Werksteam St. Martin             5:40.10,2   1:55.08,3  (8405)   19,402 ¦ 
147/M2     143. Pfannhauser Norbert  70 A-St. Martin bei Lof Werksteam St. Martin             6:12.18,8   1:03.59,3  (5363)   23,689 ¦ 
110/M3     190. Pfannhauser Roman    64 A-St. Martin bei Lof Werks Teom ST. Martin            5:09.13,3   1:31.40,6  (5364)   21,343 ¦ 
57/M1        1. Pfanzelt Alex        76 D-Lechbruck          RSV Sonthofen                    2:05.42,3       -----   (113)   27,445 ¦ 
147/M3     953. Pfarr Stefan         66 D-Alzenau                                             8:49.35,2   3:41.05,9  (8406)   16,654 ¦ 
110/M4     220. Pfeffer Hartmut      55 D-Lohr               LG Lohr                          5:37.52,5   1:49.47,4  (8407)   19,533 ¦ 
147/M3     264. Pfeiffer Marco       66 D-Herborn                                             6:28.00,5   1:19.31,2  (8408)   22,731 ¦ 
147/M3     537. Pfeiffer Thomas      66 D-STRASSKIRCHEN      WSV  Otterskirchen               7:12.20,4   2:03.51,1  (8409)   20,400 ¦ 
147/M2     369. Pfeil Hendrik        70 D-Magdeburg                                           6:59.46,2   1:51.26,7  (3469)   21,011 ¦ 
147/M2     353. Pfichner Andreas     71 D-Unterhaching       TSV Unterhaching                 6:56.45,9   1:48.26,4  (5365)   21,163 ¦ 
147/M1     118. Pfleger Philipp      76 A-Feldkirch                                           6:35.06,4   1:30.27,4  (8410)   22,323 ¦ 
147/M1     100. Pfnister Maik        75 D-Hohenpeißenberg    Sportstudio-Peissenberg          6:25.32,7   1:20.53,7  (4558)   22,876 ¦ 
57/M3      109. Pfost Ulrich         65 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:35.00,9   1:35.39,4  (1403)   16,045 ¦ 
147/M2     183. Pfurtscheller Stefan 72 A-Neustift in Stubai                                  6:19.48,0   1:11.28,5  (1329)   23,222 ¦ 
57/M3      231. Philipp Franz        65 D-Ravensburg         Lech Angels                      5:27.21,5   3:28.00,0  (1400)   10,538 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Philipp Werner       38 D-Passau             SC Passau                       squalifica       -----  (8411)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     294. Philippi Hans        60 NL-Veenendaal                                         5:58.09,1   2:10.04,0  (3837)   18,427 ¦ 
110/M4     491. Phinney Davis        59 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 7:10.36,7   3:22.31,6   (179)   15,327 ¦ 
147/M3     966. Pia Roberto          62 Parma                Cus Parma Mon Più                8:55.52,1   3:47.22,8  (3196)   16,459 ¦ 
147/M4     241. Piallini Luciano     57 Forlì                AVIS FORLI'                      6:51.49,3   1:42.40,4  (5366)   21,417 ¦ 
110/M1      26. Piancastelli Cesare  ?? Imola                Pol.Zolino Imola                 4:19.56,5     32.38,7  (3894)   25,390 ¦ 
147/M5     322. Pianura Giovanni     48 Binago               GC Binago                        8:13.55,8   2:50.00,7  (8412)   17,856 ¦ 
110/M4      37. Piatti Alberto       58 Varese               Gauv                             4:34.15,6     46.10,5  (2141)   24,064 ¦ 
147/M2      95. Piazzalunga Luca     71 Vicenza              INDIVIDUALE                      6:02.16,4     53.56,9  (3329)   24,346 ¦ 
147/M2     696. Piazzi Marco         68 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:46.35,3   3:38.15,8  (4264)   16,749 ¦ 
147/M2     633. Picatto Roberto      67 Ciriè                Gs Pedale Mathiese               8:16.34,4   3:08.14,9  (8413)   17,761 ¦ 
147/M1     306. Piccardo Massimo     85 Milano               Team Uslenghi                    8:29.29,9   3:24.50,9  (3746)   17,311 ¦ 
147/M2     661. Piccardo Stefano     70 Milano               Team Uslenghi                    8:29.29,8   3:21.10,3  (3747)   17,311 ¦ 
147/F1       3. Piccari Annarita     66 Rimini               Opera Gatorade                   5:54.37,0     18.40,9   (738)   24,871 ¦ 
57/M3       47. Picchetti Enrico     64 Badia                Saeco Longoni Sport              3:06.20,1   1:06.58,6    (71)   18,515 ¦ 
110/M3     376. Picchi Domenico Marc 62 Mediano              BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       5:54.07,1   2:16.34,4  (8414)   18,637 ¦ 
57/M5      136. Piccinato Giuseppe   50 Verona               sportclick Team                  4:02.14,2   1:47.16,7  (2954)   14,242 ¦ 
110/M2     389. Piccinin Massimo     72 Pasiano di Pordenone UC SANVITESE LIBERTAS            6:59.19,4   3:14.17,5  (4101)   15,739 ¦ 
57/M4       22. Piccinini Carlo      58 Chieri               BIKERS TEAM CHIERI               2:45.29,3     31.48,4  (3470)   20,847 ¦ 
147/M4     248. Piccinini Stefano    58 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:52.47,4   1:43.38,5  (8415)   21,366 ¦ 
147/M3     179. Piccolo Michele      64 Bastia di Rovolon    GS Veloci Mestrino               6:13.52,5   1:05.23,2  (2730)   23,590 ¦ 
57/M4       67. Pichler Georg        60 Pfunders             S.V. Jenesien                    3:26.23,2   1:12.42,3  (1853)   16,716 ¦ 
110/M5      33. Picin Ivo            50 Brugnera             GC Pratense                      4:57.28,2     42.46,9  (2892)   22,187 ¦ 
110/M3     610. Pickl Robert         63 D-Rosenheim                                           7:39.03,6   4:01.30,9  (8417)   14,377 ¦ 
110/M3     156. Pieragnoli Gianluca  62 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:03.04,4   1:25.31,7  (4683)   21,776 ¦ 
147/M3     522. Pieragnoli Massimo   64 Empoli               Bhoss King Bike                  7:10.11,2   2:01.41,9  (8418)   20,502 ¦ 
110/M1     173. Pierantoni Claudio   74 FAENZA (RA)          GC ARCI MARZENO                  7:04.48,8   3:17.31,0  (6335)   15,536 ¦ 
110/M4     270. Piergentili Fabrizio 57 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         5:51.42,9   2:03.37,8  (2857)   18,765 ¦ 
110/M5     157. Pieri Angiolo        47 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             5:58.50,9   1:44.09,6  (4663)   18,392 ¦ 
110/M4     263. Pieri Pierluca       57 San Piero a Sieve                                     5:50.17,3   2:02.12,2  (6419)   18,841 ¦ 
57/M4      105. Pieri Piero          59 Arezzo               CICLI PASQUINI                   3:42.51,1   1:29.10,2  (6019)   15,481 ¦ 
147/M3     797. Pierleoni Daniele    65 Pesaro               AS Banca di Pesaro Cred. Coop.   8:06.13,8   2:57.44,5  (6420)   18,139 ¦ 
147/M3     433. Pieroni Paolo        64 Quarrata             GS U. Signori                    6:54.05,6   1:45.36,3  (2821)   21,299 ¦ 
147/M2     401. Pierri Furio         68 Legnano              GS Perego                        7:07.44,3   1:59.24,8  (4642)   20,620 ¦ 
147/M1     269. Piersigilli Luca     73 D-Fabriano           Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:51.03,6   2:46.24,6  (8419)   18,723 ¦ 
147/M5     247. Piersigilli Settimio 51 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:52.17,2   2:28.22,1  (8420)   18,675 ¦ 
110/M4     269. Pietrantozzi Sandro  55 Buggiano             Cicloamatori  Buggiano           5:51.42,6   2:03.37,5  (2789)   18,765 ¦ 
147/M2     370. Pietrelli Alessandro 68 SARZANA SP           CICLI GUIZZARDI                  6:59.56,8   1:51.37,3  (6066)   21,002 ¦ 
57/M2        2. Pietrobon Alessandro 71 Vallà di Riese Pio X GF Pinarello                     2:05.28,7      5.26,2    (24)   27,494 ¦ 
147/M2     117. Pietruzzi Mauro      68 Greve in Chianti     G.s. grassina                    6:07.15,6     58.56,1  (2142)   24,015 ¦ 
110/M4     288. Pietsch Gerhard      59 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             5:57.27,4   2:09.22,3  (4882)   18,463 ¦ 
147/M2     652. Pietsch Steffen      69 D-Cottbus            Sektion berlin                   8:26.40,9   3:18.21,4  (8421)   17,407 ¦ 
147/M2     388. Pietsch Torsten      71 D-Gera                                                7:05.31,6   1:57.12,1  (8422)   20,727 ¦ 
110/M5      45. Pifferi Carlo        53 Poggiridenti         Bici Club Berbenno               5:10.50,8     56.09,5  (1898)   21,232 ¦ 
147/M2     334. Pigat Claudio        70 Portogruaro          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:53.35,3   1:45.15,8  (8423)   21,325 ¦ 
110/M3     148. Pigna Corrado        61 Altipiani di Arcinaz GS CICLI PETTA                   5:00.27,8   1:22.55,1  (8425)   21,966 ¦ 
110/M4     215. Pignalosa Valter     58 Genova               velo club genovese               5:36.27,8   1:48.22,7  (4081)   19,615 ¦ 
110/F1     100. Pilhofer Nicki       71 D-München-Taufkirche                                  7:30.21,6   3:04.56,8   (544)   14,654 ¦ 
147/M4     786. Pillai Ernesto       58 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            9:10.01,4   4:00.52,5  (6140)   16,035 ¦ 
110/M4     449. Pilling Uwe          58 D-Westernohe         Club Frohsinn                    6:52.32,9   3:04.27,8  (8426)   15,998 ¦ 
147/M4     644. Pilzweger Rudi       54 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:20.34,8   3:11.25,9  (4865)   17,619 ¦ 
57/M4      158. Pin Patrizio         60 Gaggiano             SC Sport Club Genova 1913        4:10.45,8   1:57.04,9  (2851)   13,757 ¦ 
147/M2      26. Pinarello Andrea     71 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:32.32,9     24.13,4   (160)   26,522 ¦ 
57/F2       20. Pinarello Carla      59 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              3:39.32,3   1:22.33,8   (358)   15,714 ¦ 
57/M3      220. Pinarello Fausto     62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:49.22,7   2:50.01,2   (161)   11,922 ¦ 
110/M2     260. Pincelli Filippo     72 Finale Emilia        U.C.Finalese                     5:44.09,8   1:59.07,9  (8427)   19,176 ¦ 
147/M4     332. Pinducciu Gerolamo   57 Telti                GS Amspo Calangianus             7:10.14,7   2:01.05,8  (6344)   20,499 ¦ 
110/M3     459. Pinelli Antonio Giov 61 LUCCA - San Macario  Piemmesport Team                 6:22.31,1   2:44.58,4  (8428)   17,254 ¦ 
110/M2      55. Pini Roberto         69 Parma                G.S. REFA                        4:28.52,2     43.50,3  (8429)   24,547 ¦ 
57/M4      210. Pinkava Vladimir     55 CZ-Praga                                              5:09.30,2   2:55.49,3  (8430)   11,146 ¦ 
57/M4      198. Pinter Helmut        57 D-Frauenau           TTC Frauenau                     4:55.33,4   2:41.52,5  (8431)   11,672 ¦ 
57/M6       53. Pinti Camillo        40 Fara Filiorum Petri  Team Le Frezze                   3:48.44,8     59.39,2  (4249)   15,082 ¦ 
110/M1      21. Pinti Sandro         73 Fara Filiorum Petri  Team Le Frezze                   4:15.40,0     28.22,2  (1216)   25,814 ¦ 
110/M3     436. Pinton Mimo          61 GRISIGNANO DI ZOCCO  Gr.ciclisti grisignano           6:15.10,9   2:37.38,2  (8432)   17,591 ¦ 
147/M3     693. Pinzani Fabio        64 Campi Bisenzio       Pol.Rinascita Ciclocittá         7:39.14,1   2:30.44,8  (4250)   19,205 ¦ 
147/M4     351. Piola Franco         57 Pettenasco (NO)      Bicisportmottarone               7:12.47,3   2:03.38,4  (8433)   20,379 ¦ 
147/M4     400. Pion Fabrice         55 F-Sorigny            VELO CLUB SORIGNOIS              7:23.18,7   2:14.09,8  (8434)   19,895 ¦ 
110/M5     110. Piovene Mario        48 Villaga              G.s. Tormeno                     5:40.25,6   1:25.44,3  (8435)   19,387 ¦ 
147/M3     207. Piovesan Francesco   66 Roncade              GC Treviso                       6:18.48,8   1:10.19,5  (2143)   23,283 ¦ 
110/M4     282. Piovesan Giovanni    58 Bressanone (BZ)      Granfondo Pinarello              5:54.18,0   2:06.12,9  (4963)   18,628 ¦ 
57/M6       73. Piovesan Guerrino    44 Monastier di Treviso GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.13,6   1:11.08,0  (6366)   14,361 ¦ 
110/M4     335. Piraccini Fabrizio   58 Forlimpopoli         Tartana Bike                     6:11.50,9   2:23.45,8  (8436)   17,749 ¦ 
110/M4     460. Piraccini Primo      56 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  6:55.28,7   3:07.23,6  (1052)   15,885 ¦ 
147/M4     118. Pirana Roberto       59 Sarre                G.S. CICLI LUCCHINI ONLUS        6:23.56,7   1:14.47,8  (8437)   22,972 ¦ 
57/M5      165. Pirani Franco        51 Malborghetto di Boar DLF Ferrara                      4:13.55,9   1:58.58,4  (6454)   13,586 ¦ 
57/M5      218. Pirini Fabio         49 Cesenatico           VC Sala Cesenatico               5:01.23,0   2:46.25,5  (8438)   11,447 ¦ 
57/M5      149. Pirkl  Richard       50 D-Vilshofen          SC Passau                        4:05.30,2   1:50.32,7  (8439)   14,052 ¦ 
147/M4     104. Pirkl Erwin          60 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               6:19.23,1   1:10.14,2  (5083)   23,248 ¦ 
110/M2     416. Pirkl Martin         69 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:31.12,7   3:46.10,8  (8440)   14,627 ¦ 
57/M3       65. Pirola Gian Franco   63 Seriate              Team Bike S. Paolo               3:13.51,4   1:14.29,9  (5367)   17,796 ¦ 
110/M1       9. Pirzl Holger         75 D-Buttenwiesen       Toprace                          4:02.17,0     14.59,2  (2144)   27,240 ¦ 
57/M3       60. Pisciella Luigi      64 Brescia              G.S. Racing Rosola Bike          3:11.54,8   1:12.33,3  (3609)   17,976 ¦ 
147/M3     454. Pisinger Peter       65 D-DEGGENDORF         WSV  Otterskirchen               6:56.55,9   1:48.26,6  (5082)   21,154 ¦ 
57/M4       58. Pisoni Egidio        55 Pergolese            Guaita Bike Stop and Go          3:22.14,8   1:08.33,9  (3930)   17,058 ¦ 
147/M5     302. Pistola Stefano      53 Falconara            Cinti Sport                      8:07.19,9   2:43.24,8  (4083)   18,098 ¦ 
147/F1       8. Pistono Anna Maria   64 Mongrando            CA Biella                        6:21.45,0     45.48,9   (306)   23,104 ¦ 
110/M4     132. Pistorozzi Fabrizio  54 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:10.08,4   1:22.03,3  (4682)   21,280 ¦ 
110/M4     286. Pitscheider Carlo    54 La Villa (BZ)        SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         5:56.39,0   2:08.33,9  (5368)   18,505 ¦ 
147/M2     120. Pitscheider Paolo    70 Badia                FC Alta Badia                    6:07.33,8     59.14,3  (2328)   23,995 ¦ 
147/M2     423. Pittracher Hugo      70 A-Gries am Brenner   Gendarmerie Wipptal              7:12.11,6   2:03.52,1  (8441)   20,407 ¦ 
57/F1       20. Piumi Maria Neris    72 Pavullo nel Frignano Team Iaccobike - Avis            3:30.09,5     45.53,0   (711)   16,416 ¦ 
147/M1      48. Piva Giuliano        73 Molina di Ledro      S.S . TREMALZO                   5:53.03,5     48.24,5  (3471)   24,981 ¦ 
110/M2      95. Piva Luca            68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY             4:46.41,8   1:01.39,9  (3918)   23,020 ¦ 
110/M3     547. Piva Maurizio        63 Tamara (FE)          Ciclo Sport Millo                6:51.55,5   3:14.22,8  (3895)   16,022 ¦ 
147/M2     585. Piva Paolo           68 Biella               G.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI BERT   7:58.01,2   2:49.41,7  (3330)   18,451 ¦ 
57/M5      154. Pizzichini Alessandr 50 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    4:06.49,9   1:51.52,4  (8442)   13,977 ¦ 
110/M3     433. Pizzin Luca          62 S. Pietro d'Isonzo   GS Roby Calzature                6:14.31,2   2:36.58,5  (1806)   17,622 ¦ 
147/M5     205. Pizzo Aristide       53 Tribiano             GC Moser Milano                  7:36.21,8   2:12.26,7  (2145)   19,326 ¦ 
110/M4     291. Pizzolato Renzo      56 Treviso              GC Santa Cristina                5:57.58,6   2:09.53,5  (8443)   18,436 ¦ 
147/M5     292. Placci Daniele       52 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               8:04.55,6   2:41.00,5  (6120)   18,188 ¦ 
110/M2     415. Plach Andreas        68 D-Ostfildern                                          7:30.02,3   3:45.00,4  (4084)   14,665 ¦ 
57/F1       97. Plach Julia          71 D-Ostfildern                                          4:54.34,0   2:10.17,5   (501)   11,712 ¦ 
57/F2       10. Placidi Catia        61 Imola                Polisportiva Routier             3:06.15,7     49.17,2   (784)   18,522 ¦ 
147/M4     396. Planinc Boris        56 SLO-KRSKO            RKDK                             7:22.27,8   2:13.18,9  (4576)   19,933 ¦ 
147/M3     189. Plaschg Wolfgang     64 A-Schwaz             SCS                              6:15.08,0   1:06.38,7  (8444)   23,511 ¦ 
147/M2      39. Platt Ralf           69 D-Wettenberg         Delta-bike.de                    5:42.00,9     33.41,4  (8445)   25,788 ¦ 
147/M6      31. Platt Wolfgang       45 D-Dautphetal         FSB Buchenau                     7:09.50,3   1:42.37,9  (5369)   20,519 ¦ 
57/F2       66. Plattner Barbara     60 A-Oberperfuss        ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair Inzin   4:35.27,3   2:18.28,8   (931)   12,524 ¦ 
57/M5      121. Plattner Friedrich   48 A-STEINACH           TLR-Steinach                     3:57.05,6   1:42.08,1  (8446)   14,551 ¦ 
147/M4     594. Plattner Wolfgang    58 A-Oberperfuss        ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair Inzin   8:09.53,3   3:00.44,4  (8447)   18,004 ¦ 
147/M3     839. Platzek Frank        63 D-Kleinmaischeid                                      8:14.28,8   3:05.59,5  (8448)   17,836 ¦ 
147/M2     288. Plebani Osvaldo      69 Adrara San Martino   Bike Tre Team                    6:42.13,9   1:33.54,4  (2146)   21,927 ¦ 
147/M2     235. Ploner Walter        67 La Villa                                              6:30.18,9   1:21.59,4  (2147)   22,597 ¦ 
147/M3     142. Poccianti Alessandro 66 Agliana              UC Pedale Sangiorgese            6:06.01,8     57.32,5  (4674)   24,096 ¦ 
57/M3       22. Podesta Patrizio     64 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      2:45.26,0     46.04,5  (4434)   20,854 ¦ 
57/M4      112. Podini Giovanni      58 Bolzano              AS Giro Dolomiti                 3:48.07,6   1:34.26,7  (8451)   15,123 ¦ 
57/M3       87. Podini Stefano       62 Bolzano              Petit Veló                       3:27.19,5   1:27.58,0   (185)   16,640 ¦ 
110/M1     148. Podzimek Michal      84 CZ-Duchca            Sport Centrum Bournak            6:21.51,7   2:34.33,9  (8452)   17,283 ¦ 
110/M4     510. Podzimek Milan       59 CZ-Duchcov           Sport Centrum Bournak            7:16.44,8   3:28.39,7  (8453)   15,111 ¦ 
110/F2      58. Podzimkova Anna      61 CZ-DUCHCOV           Sport Centrum Bournak            7:16.22,0   2:31.53,6   (763)   15,124 ¦ 
147/M1     290. Poeta Giammario      73 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            8:13.46,4   3:09.07,4  (4202)   17,862 ¦ 
110/M2     383. Poetschke Holger     71 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:53.00,8   3:07.58,9  (8454)   15,980 ¦ 
110/M6      69. Poggesi Sergio       41 Scandicci            Individuale                      6:00.52,9   1:33.20,8  (3896)   18,288 ¦ 
57/F1       75. Poggesi Silvia       75 Corciano             Veloce Club Tiberino             4:32.44,5   1:48.28,0   (776)   12,649 ¦ 
57/M4      206. Poggi Carlo          54 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:06.57,2   2:53.16,3  (5210)   11,239 ¦ 
147/M2     355. Poggi Gabriele       69 Bologna                                               6:57.00,3   1:48.40,8  (3198)   21,150 ¦ 
147/M2     155. Poggi Giuseppe       67 Ravenna (RA)         GS Classense Ravenna             6:13.58,5   1:05.39,0  (1034)   23,584 ¦ 
147/M3      85. Poggi Manuele        66 Milano               Circolo dipendenti RAS           5:54.18,5     45.49,2  (2148)   24,893 ¦ 
110/M5     130. Poggi Marco          53 Bozzano (LU)         Kulmine Gauc                     5:48.32,1   1:33.50,8  (8455)   18,936 ¦ 
110/M4     219. Poggi Marco          57 la romola (fi)       GC La Romola                     5:37.07,3   1:49.02,2  (5099)   19,577 ¦ 
110/M3     182. Poggi Stefano        61 Sieci                Polisportiva Sieci               5:07.46,5   1:30.13,8  (8456)   21,444 ¦ 
110/M5     371. Pogliano Ennio       52 Alassio              GS Orto Vero                     7:29.19,0   3:14.37,7  (3720)   14,688 ¦ 
147/M1      51. Pogliano Flavio      74 Alassio              GS Orto Vero                     5:56.07,8     51.28,8  (3838)   24,766 ¦ 
147/M4       2. Poier Marco          57 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               5:19.41,4     10.32,5    (56)   27,589 ¦ 
147/M5     268. Polacchini Vanni     51 Bologna              Teamsalieri bologna              7:58.02,3   2:34.07,2  (3989)   18,450 ¦ 
57/M4       12. Polak Harald         60 A-Salzburg                                            2:33.38,1     19.57,2  (5371)   22,455 ¦ 
147/M3     998. Poletti Antonio      63 S.PIETRO IN CASALE ( POL.LAME VIBOLT                  9:22.38,2   4:14.08,9  (3472)   15,676 ¦ 
110/M2     353. Poletti Davide       69 Porto Mantovano      SC Learco Guerra                 6:26.35,6   2:41.33,7  (8458)   17,072 ¦ 
147/M2      86. Poletti Silvano      68 Riva del Garda       Sportclick Team                  5:59.13,6     50.54,1  (1769)   24,552 ¦ 
147/M3     395. Poli Alberto         66 Ozzano dell'Emilia   Faenza Cycling Team              6:49.02,1   1:40.32,8  (4654)   21,562 ¦ 
147/M1      39. Poli Marco           80 Ponte a Moriano      K2 TEAM CICLI BIZZARRI           5:49.41,3     45.02,3  (8459)   25,222 ¦ 
147/M3     143. Poli Massimo         62 Parma                GS Massaflex                     6:06.12,9     57.43,6  (1316)   24,084 ¦ 
110/M4      30. Poli Maurizio        56 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     4:31.33,4     43.28,3  (8460)   24,304 ¦ 
57/M3       75. Polin Piero          61 Feltre               Pedale Feltrino                  3:20.37,9   1:21.16,4  (2240)   17,195 ¦ 
110/M3     408. Polini Gianmario     65 Credaro              GS Nevi                          6:02.19,0   2:24.46,3  (8461)   18,216 ¦ 
110/M4     444. Politi Raffaele Lore 60 Lucca                Piemme sport Team                6:51.15,8   3:03.10,7  (6048)   16,048 ¦ 
110/M4     253. Polizzotto Giuseppe  57 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:47.23,5   1:59.18,4  (6122)   18,998 ¦ 
57/M6      146. Pollastri Roberto    31 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                5:02.38,8   2:13.33,2  (8462)   11,399 ¦ 
147/M6     102. Pologna Lino         45 Morbegno             CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO   8:15.53,8   2:48.41,4  (3473)   17,785 ¦ 
147/M1     293. Pologna Luca         73 Morbegno             CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO   8:15.53,6   3:11.14,6  (3474)   17,786 ¦ 
110/M6      22. Poloniato Marcello   45 Caerano S.M. (TV)    Uc Diadora Caerano               5:23.56,4     56.24,3  (5372)   20,374 ¦ 
147/M1      99. Poloniato Massimo    84 Caerano San Marco    VC Caerano Diadora               6:25.30,6   1:20.51,6  (5373)   22,878 ¦ 
147/M5     128. Polten Willi         47 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        7:08.20,6   1:44.25,5  (8463)   20,590 ¦ 
147/M3      79. Polti Lino           63 CH-Grono                                              5:52.44,2     44.14,9  (2149)   25,004 ¦ 
147/M4     388. Polz Ernst           58 D-Mettenheim         LG Mettenheim                    7:20.15,6   2:11.06,7  (8464)   20,033 ¦ 
147/M4     653. Poma Claudio         55 Scarperia  FI        Club Apenninico 1907             8:21.59,6   3:12.50,7  (3331)   17,569 ¦ 
147/M3     183. Pomeri Ercole        64 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:14.37,3   1:06.08,0  (8465)   23,543 ¦ 
147/M3     495. Pomes Roberto        65 A-Vienna             Individuale                      7:05.50,1   1:57.20,8  (8466)   20,712 ¦ 
110/F1      28. Pommer Alexandra     70 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   5:43.02,8   1:17.38,0   (933)   19,239 ¦ 
110/M4     237. Pommer Erich         60 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   5:43.03,0   1:54.57,9  (8467)   19,239 ¦ 
147/M5     102. Pompili Alfio        52 Fonte Nuova (Roma)   Ciclistica Santa Lucia           6:57.34,8   1:33.39,7  (3475)   21,121 ¦ 
147/M4     676. Pompilio Rocco       56 Chivasso (Torino)    3 C                              8:27.25,5   3:18.16,6  (8468)   17,381 ¦ 
147/M4     318. Pongraz Johann       54 D-Duisburg           TV Wanheim                       7:07.05,1   1:57.56,2  (5374)   20,651 ¦ 
147/M5       5. Pons Alberto         51 CH-Cadro                                              5:52.09,4     28.14,3  (3721)   25,045 ¦ 
147/M4     387. Pons Giovanni        58 CH-Faido                                              7:20.03,8   2:10.54,9  (3722)   20,042 ¦ 
110/M2     114. Ponti Roberto        69 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           4:54.00,1   1:08.58,2    (52)   22,448 ¦ 
147/M6     113. Ponticelli Silvio    38 Torino               VC Cicli  Bergamin Torino        8:25.44,1   2:58.31,7  (6312)   17,439 ¦ 
147/M3     222. Pontieri Saverio Fra 62 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:21.56,6   1:13.27,3  (1363)   23,092 ¦ 
147/M4     560. Pontiggia Gino       55 Cremona (CR)         GS. Cicloamatori AVIS            8:02.26,5   2:53.17,6  (4251)   18,282 ¦ 
57/M5      244. Pontoglio Gianfranco 51 Brignano Gera d'Adda GS Amatori Caravaggio            7:50.29,6   5:35.32,1  (8469)    7,332 ¦ 
57/M5      105. Ponzini Lodovico     47 Vigolzone            GS Pedale Pontolliese            3:51.00,1   1:36.02,6  (6229)   14,934 ¦ 
110/M1     154. Popolizio Marcello   81 Mornico al Serio     Mtb Road Mornico                 6:30.59,7   2:43.41,9  (8470)   16,880 ¦ 
110/M5     155. Popolizio Nicola     49 Mornico al Serio     Mtb Road Mornico                 5:58.20,6   1:43.39,3  (8471)   18,418 ¦ 
147/F2      32. Popp Heike           58 D-Rosbach            Triathlon Wetterau               8:21.05,5   2:34.03,5   (934)   17,601 ¦ 
147/M5     350. Popp Thomas          50 D-Rosbach            Triathlon Wetterau               8:21.06,3   2:57.11,2  (8472)   17,601 ¦ 
110/M3     456. Popp Willi           62 D-Dietenhofen        SC Rügland                       6:21.27,4   2:43.54,7  (8473)   17,302 ¦ 
57/F1       80. Poppek Yvonne        76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:36.01,2   1:51.44,7   (722)   12,499 ¦ 
147/M4     604. Poppel Rolf          54 D-Hechingen                                           8:11.07,8   3:01.58,9  (4512)   17,958 ¦ 
147/M1      81. Poppelaars Ferdi     77 NL-Breda             TC Bredania                      6:17.32,1   1:12.53,1  (8474)   23,362 ¦ 
110/M2     376. Poppenwimmer Robert  70 D-Freising           Lech Angels                      6:43.14,7   2:58.12,8  (1439)   16,367 ¦ 
110/M5      63. Porcu Vincenzo Luigi 50 Thiesi               S.C. Santa Barbara Bonorva       5:21.28,2   1:06.46,9  (3676)   20,530 ¦ 
110/M4     104. Porfido Sabino       59 Bolzano              Team rewel                       5:01.19,0   1:13.13,9  (4118)   21,903 ¦ 
110/M3      70. Porretta Aldo        66 Monsummano Terme     Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:39.05,1   1:01.32,4  (2972)   23,648 ¦ 
147/M3     578. Porro Massimo        62 Sarzana (SP)         Veloclub Lunigiana               7:17.44,3   2:09.15,0  (8476)   20,149 ¦ 
110/M5     130. Portolani Pierluigi  48 Meldola              AS Il  Bradipo                   5:48.32,1   1:33.50,8  (8477)   18,936 ¦ 
57/M5      202. Posch Wolfgang       51 D-Aystetten          Alpenverein augsburg             4:41.20,2   2:26.22,7  (4771)   12,262 ¦ 
57/F1        7. Posocco Gemma        79 Vittorio Veneto      ADP Full Dinamix Friulvini       3:06.24,8     22.08,3   (580)   18,507 ¦ 
147/M4     563. Pospich Klaus        54 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     8:02.48,1   2:53.39,2  (8478)   18,268 ¦ 
57/F1       41. Postl Barbara        79 A-Linz               RSV Ebelsberg                    3:54.16,7   1:10.00,2   (782)   14,726 ¦ 
57/M6       56. Postl Gerhard        38 A-Linz, Donau        RSV Ebelsberg                    3:50.02,0   1:00.56,4  (8479)   14,997 ¦ 
57/M1       22. Postl Lukas          85 A-Linz               RSV Ebelsberg                    3:18.11,9   1:12.29,6  (8480)   17,406 ¦ 
110/M4     418. Postma Henk          59 NL-XH Deinum         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:41.38,9   2:53.33,8  (8481)   16,432 ¦ 
147/M3     447. Potente Stefano      64 Favaro Veneto        F.c. Favaro Veneto               6:55.48,0   1:47.18,7  (3677)   21,212 ¦ 
57/M2      118. Potschak Franz       70 D-Zeitlarn / Regendo                                  4:09.40,7   2:09.38,2  (8482)   13,817 ¦ 
57/F2      101. Pötschke Dagmar      51 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      6:52.09,2   4:35.10,7   (627)    8,370 ¦ 
57/M1       81. Pötschke Lars        77 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      5:47.29,2   3:41.46,9  (1445)    9,928 ¦ 
57/M1       80. Pötschke Mike        74 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      5:47.28,9   3:41.46,6  (1446)    9,928 ¦ 
57/M1       78. Pötschke Pierre      88 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      5:46.56,9   3:41.14,6  (1394)    9,943 ¦ 
110/M2     255. Potthast Oliver      70 D-Dottikon / Swiss                                    5:42.36,0   1:57.34,1  (8483)   19,264 ¦ 
110/M5     390. Potthoff Manfred     49 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:58.21,0   3:43.39,7  (8484)   13,797 ¦ 
147/M4     243. Pouw Ruud            58 NL-CR Utrecht        En Route                         6:52.08,9   1:43.00,0  (4980)   21,400 ¦ 
147/M2     406. Pozzan Matteo        69 Zanè                 UC Lugo Cicli Beraldo            7:08.45,1   2:00.25,6  (3199)   20,571 ¦ 
57/M5      250. Pozzi Enzo Mario     46 Vado Ligure          Bici Club Savona                 9:58.47,1   7:43.49,6  (2922)    5,761 ¦ 
147/M5     332. Pozzi Vittorio       48 Malnate VA           UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.39,3   2:53.44,2  (8485)   17,723 ¦ 
147/M3     158. Pozzobon Silvano     64 Maserada sul Piave   TEAM DDM diavoli del montello    6:09.25,4   1:00.56,1  (2309)   23,875 ¦ 
147/M4     251. Pracucci Ottavio     60 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. MEDINOX                     6:52.53,7   1:43.44,8  (3477)   21,361 ¦ 
147/F1      70. Praml Andrea         68 D-Oberschweinbach                                     8:30.35,7   2:54.39,6   (761)   17,273 ¦ 
147/M2     362. Praml Manfred        67 D-Oberschweinbach                                     6:58.32,4   1:50.12,9  (4513)   21,073 ¦ 
110/M3     407. Prandi Andrea        64 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:02.05,1   2:24.32,4   (125)   18,227 ¦ 
147/M3     572. Pranger Jan          65 NL-DC Rozenburg      En Route                         7:17.12,6   2:08.43,3  (1683)   20,173 ¦ 
57/M3       26. Pranter Ernst        63 A-Steinach           Sportverein Mauern               2:51.12,5     51.51,0  (8487)   20,150 ¦ 
110/M1      87. Pranter Martin       74 A-Strassen           Radclub Hochpustertal            5:15.51,5   1:28.33,7  (5135)   20,895 ¦ 
147/M4     348. Pratesi Gianni       60 Firenze              Bicisporteam Firenze             7:12.22,8   2:03.13,9  (3931)   20,398 ¦ 
147/F1      42. Prati Maria Cristina 67 Cesenatico           GC Quaglie Reali                 7:30.12,1   1:54.16,0   (559)   19,591 ¦ 
147/M1      86. Prati Massimo        73 Villò                GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:19.17,1   1:14.38,1  (2245)   23,254 ¦ 
147/M3     676. Prause Georg         65 D-Coburg             Coburger Turnerschaft            7:37.11,2   2:28.41,9  (3748)   19,291 ¦ 
147/M4     324. Prause Martin        57 D-Coburg                                              7:09.01,8   1:59.52,9  (3749)   20,558 ¦ 
147/M1     215. Pravettoni Mirco     73 Garbagnate Milanese  GS Pertusella                    7:22.27,6   2:17.48,6  (6422)   19,934 ¦ 
147/M2     743. Preci Claudio        69 Bologna              POL.LAME VIBOLT                  9:25.38,1   4:17.18,6  (3478)   15,593 ¦ 
147/M4     751. Prediger Udo         59 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                        8:49.29,7   3:40.20,8  (8488)   16,657 ¦ 
57/M6       72. Prefumo Riccardo     33 Quiliano             GS Cral 2°ASL Savona             3:59.37,8   1:10.32,2  (3200)   14,397 ¦ 
147/M2     496. Pregnolato Andrea    68 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    7:34.59,8   2:26.40,3  (8489)   19,384 ¦ 
57/M3      169. Prest Paolo          63 Poggibonsi           Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:07.50,5   2:08.29,0  (6150)   13,920 ¦ 
147/M3     429. Prestini Michele     65 Milano               Team Ver-Bike                    6:53.19,9   1:44.50,6   (107)   21,338 ¦ 
147/M1      41. Preti Marco          77 Moglia di Sermide MN Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:50.15,7     45.36,7  (4277)   25,181 ¦ 
147/M1      83. Pretnar Saso         73 SLO-Bohinjska Bela                                    6:18.00,6   1:13.21,6  (8491)   23,332 ¦ 
110/M5      24. Preto Alessandro     50 Valdagno             GS Marzotto Cicli Cornale        4:52.02,5     37.21,2  (1292)   22,599 ¦ 
147/M3     258. Pretolani Marco      64 CESENA (FC)          US SAN MARCO CESENA              6:26.52,5   1:18.23,2  (3479)   22,798 ¦ 
147/Top     15. Pretto Alfredo       62 CAMPO SAN MARTINO (P G.C. ATLETICO di Silvio Martin   6:42.22,6   2:04.17,8    (28)   21,919 ¦ 
57/F2       41. Preusch Christa      62 D-Pfullingen                                          4:13.56,0   1:56.57,5   (508)   13,586 ¦ 
147/M4     536. Preusch Thomas       59 D-Pfullingen         Vfl Pfullingen                   7:55.17,9   2:46.09,0  (4157)   18,556 ¦ 
147/M4     297. Previero Edoardo     57 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:01.20,3   1:52.11,4  (2958)   20,933 ¦ 
147/M4     156. Preziosa Mauro       58 Seriate BG           Team Bike S.Paolo                6:31.34,9   1:22.26,0  (8492)   22,524 ¦ 
110/M3     341. Prezzi Enrico        66 Riva del Garda       Team Guaita Bike                 5:46.55,5   2:09.22,8  (4252)   19,024 ¦ 
147/M3     982. Pribac Franco        65 Monfalcone           GS Ciclo Club Trieste            9:09.02,3   4:00.33,0  (4418)   16,064 ¦ 
147/M2     469. Prietzel Frank       68 D-Ulm                                                 7:24.47,8   2:16.28,3  (8493)   19,829 ¦ 
147/M5     432. Primbs Josef         50 D-Offenberg          WSV  Otterskirchen               9:00.51,9   3:36.56,8  (8494)   16,307 ¦ 
110/M2     145. Principi Davide      69 Osimo (AN)           Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo          5:03.02,4   1:18.00,5  (8495)   21,779 ¦ 
147/M6     107. Prinssen Wim         45 NL-RL Liessel        En Route                         8:19.24,8   2:52.12,4  (5014)   17,660 ¦ 
110/M6      59. Prisco Michele       45 Paderno Dugnano      Paderno Bikers                   5:49.49,0   1:22.16,9  (8496)   18,867 ¦ 
110/F1       2. Pristinger Marion    74 Nalles               Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   4:32.00,8      6.36,0   (743)   24,263 ¦ 
147/M2     718. Pritscher Christian  67 D-Geiselhöring       TV Geiselhöring                  8:58.18,3   3:49.58,8  (8497)   16,384 ¦ 
110/M4     172. Pritz Johann         60 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:25.42,4   1:37.37,3  (5052)   20,263 ¦ 
147/M5     258. Probst Gerhard       50 D-Petersaurach       SKK Lichtenau                    7:55.27,6   2:31.32,5  (3201)   18,550 ¦ 
147/M3      56. Prodi Mauro          64 Casalgrande          GS Campioli Salvaterra           5:46.46,8     38.17,5  (3202)   25,433 ¦ 
57/M6       33. Prodi Romano         39 Bologna                                               3:36.55,8     47.50,2    (10)   15,903 ¦ 
57/M6       48. Prodi Vittorio       37 I                                                     3:46.00,9     56.55,3     (9)   15,264 ¦ 
110/M4     318. Proietti Michele     60 Sassuolo             Team Iaccobike - Avis            6:07.16,9   2:19.11,8  (6125)   17,969 ¦ 
147/M5     457. Proietti Modesto     50 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      9:14.43,8   3:50.48,7  (6216)   15,899 ¦ 
110/M4     330. Proli Roberto        60 Forlì                Sport Service Team               6:09.48,2   2:21.43,1  (3203)   17,847 ¦ 
147/M3     704. Prometti Stefano     66 Bergamo              G.s.cicli piazzalunga            7:42.56,4   2:34.27,1  (8498)   19,052 ¦ 
147/F1      57. Pronk Annette        64 NL-EDE                                                8:07.14,3   2:31.18,2   (524)   18,102 ¦ 
147/M3     737. Pronti Roberto       62 Bellaria (RN)        Carrozzeria rimini nord          7:49.44,7   2:41.15,4  (6020)   18,776 ¦ 
147/M4     158. Provvedi Lorenzo     59 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:31.37,1   1:22.28,2  (5113)   22,521 ¦ 
110/M2      91. Prünster Josef       70 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            4:44.58,1     59.56,2  (1871)   23,160 ¦ 
147/M4     789. Prütting Fridolin    57 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      9:13.30,2   4:04.21,3  (1517)   15,934 ¦ 
147/M2     387. Puccetti Lorenzo     68 Chienes              U.S. BRUNICO                     7:04.31,4   1:56.11,9  (1138)   20,776 ¦ 
147/F1      17. Pucci Laura          74 Empoli               Bhoss King Bike                  6:50.39,6   1:14.43,5   (775)   21,477 ¦ 
110/M3     161. Pucciarelli Alfredo  63 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  5:04.03,9   1:26.31,2  (8499)   21,705 ¦ 
110/M4     169. Puglia Giuseppe      55 San Benedetto del Tr Club S. Benedetto 2000           5:24.24,7   1:36.19,6  (8501)   20,344 ¦ 
147/M2      27. Pugliese Antonino    68 Genova               velo club genovese               5:33.00,7     24.41,2  (1191)   26,485 ¦ 
57/M6       30. Pugliese Mario       38 Aurisina             GS Ciclo Club Trieste            3:35.52,5     46.46,9  (4419)   15,981 ¦ 
147/Top      3. Puglioli Mirko       73 Forte dei Marmi      Team Maggi Carraro               4:40.13,2      2.08,4    (29)   31,475 ¦ 
110/M3      51. Pugnetti Giorgio     63 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      4:31.09,8     53.37,1  (1781)   24,339 ¦ 
110/F1     106. Puhl Heidrun         66 D-Frauendorf                                          7:40.36,3   3:15.11,5   (937)   14,328 ¦ 
147/M3     387. Puhl Silvio          63 D-Frauendorf                                          6:47.35,7   1:39.06,4  (8502)   21,639 ¦ 
110/M2     138. Pühringer Karl       67 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     5:00.20,1   1:15.18,2  (8503)   21,975 ¦ 
147/M4     519. Put Kees             55 NL-st Voorburg       En Route                         7:51.24,8   2:42.15,9  (1674)   18,709 ¦ 
110/M3     517. Putorti Giuseppe     63 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               6:40.14,8   3:02.42,1  (8504)   16,489 ¦ 
147/F2      19. Puts Sylvia          62 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:33.25,4   1:46.23,4   (765)   19,452 ¦ 
110/F1     113. Pütz Christiane      81 D-Neunkirchen-Seelsc MK-Team                          7:57.50,0   3:32.25,2   (490)   13,812 ¦ 
147/M4     788. Putzmann Steffen     60 D-Haldenwang         SV Heising                       9:10.52,6   4:01.43,7  (8505)   16,010 ¦ 

totale 553



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.