Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "O"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2     319. O'Conell Denis       68 JPN-0087 Tokyo       Echo Comrade                     6:50.53,8   1:42.34,3  (2234)   21,465 ¦ 
110/M5     173. O'Hare Patrick       47 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:02.42,0   1:48.00,7   (124)   18,196 ¦ 
147/M5     402. Obbink Theo          49 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:40.23,8   3:16.28,7  (1922)   16,948 ¦ 
110/M6     104. Oberdörffer Wolfgang 34 D-Engelskirchen      Rössleins Radlereck              6:34.28,0   2:06.55,9  (8290)   16,731 ¦ 
147/M3     921. Oberem Christian     65 D-Überlingen                                          8:35.33,8   3:27.04,5  (8291)   17,107 ¦ 
110/F1      69. Oberhauser Julia     75 D-München                                             6:46.02,6   2:20.37,8   (921)   16,254 ¦ 
110/M4     284. Oberhofer Manfred    56 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             5:54.58,8   2:06.53,7  (8292)   18,592 ¦ 
110/M4      32. Obermaier Robert     57 D-München            Spinning Team TSV Maar           4:32.38,1     44.33,0  (2123)   24,208 ¦ 
110/M2     360. Obermeyer Thomas     72 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:32.24,5   2:47.22,6  (8293)   16,819 ¦ 
147/M3     608. Obermueller Christia 65 D-Muenchen                                            7:23.12,1   2:14.42,8  (8294)   19,900 ¦ 
110/M4      76. Oberndörfer Albrecht 58 D-Gaildorf           Bike o`Maniax                    4:52.52,1   1:04.47,0  (4190)   22,535 ¦ 
57/F2       74. Oberndörfer Heidrun  58 D-Gaildorf           Bike o` Maniax                   4:47.03,1   2:30.04,6   (922)   12,018 ¦ 
57/M6      162. Oberreither Herbert  40 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     9:28.02,5   6:38.56,9  (8295)    6,073 ¦ 
147/M6      94. Oberschelp Horst     44 D-Minden                                              8:10.48,0   2:43.35,6  (8296)   17,970 ¦ 
147/M3     171. Oberto Mauro         66 Bra                  Bike Team Cherasco               6:12.02,4   1:03.33,1  (8297)   23,707 ¦ 
147/M5     319. Obojes Josef         47 A-Gries Brenner      Bank Austria                     8:13.20,8   2:49.25,7  (8298)   17,877 ¦ 
147/M1     243. Obojes Sebastian     81 A-Gries am Brenner   Bank Austria                     7:35.37,9   2:30.58,9  (8299)   19,357 ¦ 
147/M4      98. Obrelli Maurizio     57 Lavis                GC Zambana                       6:18.31,3   1:09.22,4  (8300)   23,301 ¦ 
57/M3      160. Obrizzi Claudio      66 Faenza               DAMIANO DE VEUSTER               4:05.09,1   2:05.47,6  (2124)   14,072 ¦ 
110/M6      40. Oddi Romano          37 Castel di Lama       GS Mary Confezioni               5:40.00,9   1:12.28,8  (2334)   19,410 ¦ 
147/M4     679. Odenthal Hermann     60 D-Dormagen           RC TITAN Leverkusen              8:27.34,0   3:18.25,1  (5351)   17,377 ¦ 
147/M3     252. Odorizzi Fernando    66 Albiano di Trento    Bren Team Trento                 6:25.59,8   1:17.30,5  (1020)   22,849 ¦ 
147/M4     361. Odorizzi Sergio      54 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          7:14.57,8   2:05.48,9  (3599)   20,277 ¦ 
57/M2      105. Oechsle Michael      67 D-Alzenau                                             4:00.02,7   2:00.00,2  (8301)   14,372 ¦ 
147/M4     182. Oedl Wolfgang        60 A-Salzburg-Aigen                                      6:36.59,0   1:27.50,1  (3326)   22,217 ¦ 
147/M2     603. Oenema Tim           72 NL-Groningen         Societa' Francesco Coppi         8:03.06,9   2:54.47,4  (8302)   18,256 ¦ 
147/F1       6. Offenhäuser Karin    64 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    6:15.16,5     39.20,4   (923)   23,502 ¦ 
57/M5      182. Offermann Klaus      53 D-Holzkirchen                                         4:25.55,0   2:10.57,5  (8303)   12,973 ¦ 
57/M4      121. Ogliari Francesco    60 Crespiatica          Gc Orio Bike                     3:55.06,0   1:41.25,1  (3466)   14,674 ¦ 
110/F1      17. Ohlboth Beatrix      68 A-Radfeld                                             5:21.29,4     56.04,6   (330)   20,529 ¦ 
147/M3     380. Ohlboth Stephan      63 A-Radfeld                                             6:46.29,1   1:37.59,8  (5352)   21,698 ¦ 
147/M4     664. Öhler Werner         57 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:24.04,3   3:14.55,4  (8304)   17,497 ¦ 
147/M1     248. Ohms Arjan           81 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:39.35,9   2:34.56,9  (1924)   19,190 ¦ 
147/F2      38. Ohms Catrien         62 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:06.18,7   3:19.16,7   (803)   16,144 ¦ 
147/M3     795. Ohms René            61 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:05.23,9   2:56.54,6  (1928)   18,170 ¦ 
57/M2        9. Ölgartner Robert     68 Magreid BZ           Bike Club Egna                   2:19.31,4     19.28,9  (1771)   24,727 ¦ 
110/M3     291. Oliehoek Aad         63 NL-MH Wassernaar     En Route                         5:32.45,5   1:55.12,8  (1575)   19,834 ¦ 
110/M3     212. Olivari Emanuele     65 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              5:14.14,0   1:36.41,3  (2685)   21,003 ¦ 
147/M3      34. Olivari Maurizio     61 Bagnolo M. (BS)      GS Pedale Bagnolese              5:38.39,6     30.10,3  (1065)   26,043 ¦ 
147/M6     110. Oliveri Michele      39 Savona               GS Cral II° ASL Savona           8:23.39,0   2:56.26,6  (3180)   17,512 ¦ 
147/M5     450. Olivero Gian Carlo   48 Torino               VC Cicli Bergamin Torino         9:12.10,9   3:48.15,8  (6306)   15,973 ¦ 
57/F1       49. Olivero Paola        66 Savigliano           S.C.VIGOR PIASCO                 3:59.41,0   1:15.24,5   (461)   14,393 ¦ 
147/M1      42. Olivi Roberto        73 Cadeo                GS Tre Mori                      5:50.28,7     45.49,7  (2303)   25,165 ¦ 
147/M3     748. Olney Peter          62 AUS-Worthing Engl.   Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:52.43,4   2:44.14,1  (8305)   18,657 ¦ 
147/M3     975. Olsson Mikael        64 S-Åkersberga                                          9:04.51,6   3:56.22,3  (2125)   16,187 ¦ 
147/M3     879. Olsthoorn Peter      61 NL-RH Poeldijk       Happy Family                     8:23.23,5   3:14.54,2  (8306)   17,521 ¦ 
57/F1       46. Olthof Ellen         72 NL-CN Groningen      En Route                         3:58.17,5   1:14.01,0   (654)   14,478 ¦ 
110/M4     388. Olthof Jan           58 NL-Coevorden                                          6:28.45,8   2:40.40,7  (8307)   16,976 ¦ 
57/M6       42. Oltmanns Gerhard     44 D-erfurt                                              3:41.47,7     52.42,1  (4564)   15,554 ¦ 
147/M2     374. Omacini Massimo      70 San Fiorano          Ciclocodogno 94                  7:01.15,8   1:52.56,3  (6416)   20,937 ¦ 
110/M4     422. Ombra Maurizio       54 Sasso Marconi (BO)   AS Sasso Marconi                 6:42.09,8   2:54.04,7   (158)   16,411 ¦ 
57/M5      134. Ombroni Giuseppe     48 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                4:01.33,6   1:46.36,1  (4037)   14,282 ¦ 
57/M4      101. Omenetto Antonio     60 Rubano               GS Veloci Mestrino               3:41.33,2   1:27.52,3  (2728)   15,571 ¦ 
110/M4     428. Onofrio Elio         59 Maslianico           A.S. IRONLARIO TRIATHLON CLUB    6:45.27,9   2:57.22,8  (8308)   16,277 ¦ 
57/M4       91. Oortmann Henk        54 NL-RZ Coevorden                                       3:37.28,9   1:23.48,0  (8310)   15,863 ¦ 
147/M4     247. Ophoff Achim         56 D-Solingen                                            6:52.42,2   1:43.33,3  (5353)   21,371 ¦ 
57/F2       61. Ophoff Gerry         57 D-Solingen                                            4:30.12,0   2:13.13,5   (924)   12,768 ¦ 
147/M3     714. Opletal Kamil        63 CZ-Prague 10         K.A.O.S.                         7:45.04,4   2:36.35,1  (5354)   18,964 ¦ 
57/F1       85. Oppel Annette        66 D-Lautertal                                           4:39.35,2   1:55.18,7   (925)   12,339 ¦ 
110/M1      40. Orestilli Paolo      80 Fidenza              G.S. Pedale Fidentino            4:39.24,1     52.06,3  (1100)   23,621 ¦ 
57/M6       32. Orlandi Mario        35 Antraccoli (LU)      Pedale Lucchese Poli             3:35.55,1     46.49,5  (8312)   15,978 ¦ 
57/M1       35. Orlandini Davide     73 S.M.Maddalena Rovigo DLF Ferrara                      3:27.36,5   1:21.54,2  (6453)   16,617 ¦ 
110/M5     326. Ornaghi Claudio      53 Treviglio ( BG )     G.S. Citta di Treviglio          6:58.39,9   2:43.58,6  (3600)   15,764 ¦ 
57/M6       97. Orpianesi Rinaldo    41 Recanati             Ciclo Club Recanati              4:12.38,8   1:23.33,2  (8313)   13,655 ¦ 
147/M4      84. Orsato Maurizio      60 Valdagno (VI)        Team Discoteca FELLINI           6:12.07,7   1:02.58,8  (8315)   23,701 ¦ 
147/M2     222. Orsetti Pier Paolo   68 Reggio Emilia        Università del Pedale            6:27.25,2   1:19.05,7  (8316)   22,765 ¦ 
147/M1       9. Orsi Gabriele        77 lesignano bagni(pr)  Arci filippelli                  5:21.27,6     16.48,6  (3670)   27,437 ¦ 
147/M3     804. Ort Michael          62 D-Erlangen                                            8:07.51,3   2:59.22,0  (8317)   18,079 ¦ 
147/M3     650. Ortolani Giorgio     64 Persico Dosimo       Gs persichello                   7:31.34,4   2:23.05,1  (3601)   19,531 ¦ 
147/M5     296. Osborne John         50 D-Putzbrunn          England                          8:06.04,8   2:42.09,7  (8318)   18,145 ¦ 
110/M2     292. Ostendorp Marco      71 D-Karlstadt          Röhris Bikes and Parts           5:53.39,1   2:08.37,2  (8319)   18,662 ¦ 
110/M4     503. Österle Jürgen       59 D-Erbach                                              7:14.32,6   3:26.27,5  (3988)   15,188 ¦ 
147/M4      63. Ostheimer Uwe        60 D-Haldenwang         SRI-Durach                       6:06.08,1     56.59,2  (2126)   24,089 ¦ 
147/F1     100. Ostrowski Christina  70 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     9:30.14,7   3:54.18,6   (590)   15,467 ¦ 
110/M4     327. Oswald Georg         58 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:09.10,4   2:21.05,3  (8320)   17,877 ¦ 
147/M3     169. Oswald Martin        65 D-Zwiesel            WSV  Otterskirchen               6:11.44,3   1:03.15,0  (1796)   23,726 ¦ 
57/M4      191. Ott Dieter           59 D-Nürnberg                                            4:41.09,9   2:27.29,0  (3181)   12,270 ¦ 
57/F2       98. Ott Karen            60 D-Nürnberg                                            5:46.56,0   3:29.57,5   (442)    9,944 ¦ 
147/M4     464. Ottavi Nicola        54 Cortona              CS Val di Loreto                 7:38.09,4   2:29.00,5  (8321)   19,251 ¦ 
147/M1     120. Otte Dirk            74 D-Riesa              SC Riesa                         6:36.16,2   1:31.37,2  (5173)   22,257 ¦ 
57/M4      154. Otter Bruno          60 D-Urspringen                                          4:09.51,4   1:56.10,5  (8322)   13,807 ¦ 
147/M6     134. Otto Alfred          44 D-Sebnitz            Ski Club Sebnitz                 8:54.14,3   3:27.01,9  (8323)   16,509 ¦ 
57/F1       72. Otto Bärbel          66 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:29.59,3   1:45.42,8   (724)   12,778 ¦ 
110/M2     229. Otto Carsten         67 D-München            GS di Monaco                     5:30.53,2   1:45.51,3  (5106)   19,946 ¦ 
147/M2     126. Ottone Alessandro    69 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:09.25,3   1:01.05,8  (8324)   23,875 ¦ 
110/M6      46. Ottonello Emanuele   44 Genova               GS Shock Blaze                   5:43.06,7   1:15.34,6  (6417)   19,235 ¦ 
147/M3     620. Oude Ophuis Hans     66 NL-Tubbergen         WTC Tubbergen                    7:25.47,2   2:17.17,9  (8325)   19,785 ¦ 
110/F1     111. Oudshoorn Inge       68 NL-GX Leiden         En Route                         7:50.07,4   3:24.42,6   (658)   14,038 ¦ 
147/M5     400. Ouwehand Willem      53 NL-KZ Katwijk        Bollenstreek                     8:38.19,0   3:14.23,9  (1857)   17,016 ¦ 

totale 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.