Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "M"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M4     331. Maas Jo              58 NL-MG Schaijk        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:09.59,0   2:00.50,1  (7985)   20,512 ¦ 
147/M4     514. Maas Jozef           60 NL-Zijtaart          W.T.C. Zijtaart                  7:50.27,4   2:41.18,5  (4747)   18,747 ¦ 
147/M4      73. Maccalli Nicola      60 Crema                Banco di brescia club di grand   6:08.15,6     59.06,7  (1189)   23,950 ¦ 
147/M3     276. Maccanti Luigi       66 Calenzano (FI)       M. T. Bike Team 2001             6:30.28,4   1:21.59,1  (5328)   22,587 ¦ 
110/M2     237. Maccelli Gianni      70 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:34.29,0   1:49.27,1  (6142)   19,731 ¦ 
110/M2     288. Maccelli Massimilian 67 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:51.52,7   2:06.50,8  (4678)   18,756 ¦ 
57/M2       36. Macchi Cristiano     70 CANZO (CO)           CICLO TEAM CANZO                 3:08.31,1   1:08.28,6  (3658)   18,300 ¦ 
57/M2       27. Macchi Fabrizio      70 Varese                                                2:57.03,9     57.01,4   (186)   19,484 ¦ 
147/M6      63. Macchia Vincenzo     40 Isernia              Ciocc Racing Team                7:41.17,8   2:14.05,4  (7987)   19,120 ¦ 
147/M3     567. Macchioni Claudio    61 Sassuolo (MO)        U.S. BRAIDA SASSUOLO             7:16.48,7   2:08.19,4  (3317)   20,191 ¦ 
110/M3     573. Macchioni Corrado    65 CASALGRANDE (RE)                                      7:07.22,6   3:29.49,9  (3888)   15,443 ¦ 
147/M3     536. Macchioni Marcello   65 Maranello            NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          7:12.14,9   2:03.45,6  (3714)   20,404 ¦ 
147/M5     138. Macchioni Renzo      46 Lucca                Pedale lucchese poli             7:11.54,8   1:47.59,7  (3589)   20,420 ¦ 
57/M5      111. Maccini Augusto      52 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                 3:52.48,3   1:37.50,8  (7988)   14,819 ¦ 
57/M5       47. Mackowiak Peter      46 D-Berg. Gladbach     RC TITAN Leverkusen              3:29.47,1   1:14.49,6  (7989)   16,445 ¦ 
110/M3     548. Macovaz Maurizio     64 Pordenone            G.C. AMICI DEL PEDALE - SACILE   6:52.01,1   3:14.28,4  (2086)   16,018 ¦ 
110/M4     264. Macri Tommaso        54 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              5:50.24,9   2:02.19,8  (7990)   18,834 ¦ 
147/M3     291. Madella Mella Claudi 66 Scandolara Ravara Cr VC Casalasco                     6:33.08,9   1:24.39,6  (5171)   22,434 ¦ 
147/M3     609. Mader Hans           63 D-Kempten            TSV Obergunzburg                 7:23.14,4   2:14.45,1  (7991)   19,898 ¦ 
147/M1     249. Mader Reinhard       82 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:39.41,5   2:35.02,5  (7992)   19,186 ¦ 
110/M4     521. Mader Werner         56 D-Osterhofen         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:26.52,7   3:38.47,6  (7993)   14,769 ¦ 
147/M5     249. Maderspacher Gottfri 53 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 7:52.55,3   2:29.00,2  (7994)   18,650 ¦ 
110/M4     138. Madl Rainer          60 D-Freyung            RC Freyung                       5:12.14,2   1:24.09,1  (7995)   21,137 ¦ 
110/M2     187. Maestri Luca         67 I                    LGL Bike Team                    5:17.27,0   1:32.25,1  (7166)   20,790 ¦ 
147/M4     229. Maestrini Alain      59 Mazzano              GS Carrera                       6:47.45,8   1:38.36,9  (1795)   21,630 ¦ 
110/M4     515. Maestrini Gian Batti 60 Gattinara            UC Pratese                       7:18.53,6   3:30.48,5  (2899)   15,037 ¦ 
147/M5      16. Maffezzoni Carlo     49 Calcinato            GS Carrera                       6:08.08,3     44.13,2  (1792)   23,958 ¦ 
147/M3    1010. Magerfleisch Jochen  61 D-Hockenheim         ASG Tria Hockenheim              7:07.09,6  Passo Giau  (3864)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     423. Mages Peter          61 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:52.33,2   1:44.03,9  (4817)   21,379 ¦ 
147/M2     118. Maggi Enrico         71 uggiate t.           Bici bike 93                     6:07.28,5     59.09,0  (7996)   24,001 ¦ 
57/M5       78. Maggi Fabio          48 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    3:40.17,5   1:25.20,0  (6193)   15,661 ¦ 
110/M3     100. Maggi Luca           66 Camaiore LU          G.S. Speedy Bike Center          4:47.50,0   1:10.17,3  (1096)   22,929 ¦ 
147/M5     346. Maggioni Roberto     49 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               8:19.57,9   2:56.02,8  (1273)   17,641 ¦ 
147/M4     234. Magnani G.Carlo      54 Castelnovo nè Monti  Università del Pedale            6:49.45,1   1:40.36,2  (7997)   21,525 ¦ 
110/M4      26. Magnani Ivano        59 La Spezia            Team ciclistico brugnatese cic   4:31.00,0     42.54,9  (1207)   24,354 ¦ 
147/M5     403. Magnani Maurizio     51 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini                8:40.38,5   3:16.43,4  (6300)   16,940 ¦ 
147/M3     163. Magnelli Filippo     66 Greve in Chianti     G.s. grassina                    6:10.08,1   1:01.38,8  (2087)   23,829 ¦ 
110/M1     108. Magni Alessandro     77 Rovagnate            GS Perego                        5:35.14,0   1:47.56,2  (4634)   19,687 ¦ 
110/F1      22. Magni Selvaggia      69 Folignano            GS Mary Confezioni               5:29.12,7   1:03.47,9   (347)   20,047 ¦ 
57/M3      122. Magnini Giovanni     61 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:40.15,6   1:40.54,1  (2653)   15,663 ¦ 
147/M3       2. Magnocavallo Riccard 64 Trento               Assos Team Bolzano               5:09.03,1      0.33,8    (57)   28,538 ¦ 
57/M6       73. Magoga Mario         44 Roncade              GS Dal Ben Tre Monastier         4:00.13,6   1:11.08,0  (6371)   14,361 ¦ 
147/M3     615. Magri Angelo         63 Albano San Alessandr Club Le Alci                     7:24.34,6   2:16.05,3  (2088)   19,839 ¦ 
147/M1     271. Magrini Andrea       73 Firenze              SC Inwool Prato                  7:54.45,5   2:50.06,5  (7998)   18,577 ¦ 
147/M2     501. Mahling Dieter       70 D-Eichstätt                                           7:36.15,6   2:27.56,1  (8000)   19,331 ¦ 
147/M3     410. Mai Wolfgang         65 D-Köln               Tri Power Aegidienberg           6:51.16,1   1:42.46,8  (4503)   21,445 ¦ 
110/M3     382. Maia Mauro           61 Milano               Cicli Asteggiano                 5:55.34,1   2:18.01,4  (2798)   18,561 ¦ 
147/M3     617. Maico Hulst          66 NL-Dalfsen           HWV Handerberg                   7:25.24,3   2:16.55,0  (8001)   19,802 ¦ 
147/M3     201. Maier Andreas        64 D-Ammerbuch                                           6:17.42,5   1:09.13,2  (8002)   23,351 ¦ 
110/F1     116. Maier Angela         70 D-München            RSC '88 Regensburg               3:08.05,8  Campolongo   (682)      --- ¦ 
57/F1       95. Maier Anneliese      64 D-Berg                                                4:54.31,2   2:10.14,7   (905)   11,713 ¦ 
147/M5     277. Maier Erwin          51 D-Maxdorf                                             7:59.35,7   2:35.40,6  (8003)   18,390 ¦ 
110/M4     186. Maier Franco         59 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         5:29.51,7   1:41.46,6  (4057)   20,008 ¦ 
57/M3      206. Maier Josef          63 D-Berg i.Opf                                          4:32.07,1   2:32.45,6  (8004)   12,678 ¦ 
110/F1      75. Maier Jutta          71 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 6:50.46,2   2:25.21,4   (793)   16,067 ¦ 
147/M4     770. Maier Klaus          56 D-Heubach            RSF Bartholomá                   9:01.40,8   3:52.31,9  (3153)   16,282 ¦ 
147/M3     552. Maier Robert         62 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 7:14.14,7   2:05.45,4  (5194)   20,311 ¦ 
110/M2     358. Maier Robert         71 D-Neubiberg                                           6:29.05,0   2:44.03,1  (8005)   16,962 ¦ 
147/M2     230. Maier Roger          68 CH-Carona            Assos Team Bolzano               6:29.41,8   1:21.22,3    (98)   22,632 ¦ 
57/F2       36. Maierhofer Gabriela  63 A-Stanz/Mürztal      Stanz/Mürztal                    4:06.09,1   1:49.10,6   (477)   14,015 ¦ 
110/M3      63. Maierhofer Hubert    61 A-Stanz/Mürztal      RC Bruck/Mur                     4:36.16,7     58.44,0  (1163)   23,888 ¦ 
110/M4     287. Maierhofer Josef     58 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel Mountainbike Wie   5:57.08,9   2:09.03,8  (3445)   18,479 ¦ 
110/F2      64. Maierhofer Susanne   60 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel Mountainbike Wie   7:31.59,4   2:47.31,0   (460)   14,602 ¦ 
110/M1       3. Maifredi Omar        79 Buguggiate           Coppi Racing Team                3:54.04,0      6.46,2  (2168)   28,197 ¦ 
110/M5      42. Mainetti Agostino    49 Presappio            SC Vecchiazzano                  5:09.39,9     54.58,6  (5142)   21,313 ¦ 
57/F2       42. Maini Maria Alessand 61 Ponte Taro           GC Monta in Bici                 4:13.57,7   1:56.59,2   (717)   13,584 ¦ 
110/M2     153. Maini Paolo          69 Verona               Viner Evolution Team             5:05.53,0   1:20.51,1  (2639)   21,576 ¦ 
147/M1      64. Maiocchi Gianluigi   73 Ferriere             GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:04.19,4     59.40,4  (3154)   24,209 ¦ 
147/M2     685. Maiocchi Marco Franc 67 VEDANO AL LAMBRO (MI G.S. Cicli Casati                8:39.37,2   3:31.17,7  (3781)   16,973 ¦ 
57/M4      144. Maioli Edoardo       58 Santarcangelo        GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      4:07.28,7   1:53.47,8  (4438)   13,940 ¦ 
57/M5      177. Maioli Giovanni      48 Bellaria             GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      4:20.37,2   2:05.39,7  (8006)   13,237 ¦ 
147/M3     559. Maioli Paolo         61 Parma (PR)           Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    7:14.59,7   2:06.30,4  (2629)   20,276 ¦ 
147/M6       4. Maiorino Vincenzo    42 Prato                Gs Cicl. Viaccia                 6:15.56,4     48.44,0  (3590)   23,461 ¦ 
147/M3      51. Mair Helmuth         62 Soprabolzano         SC. TIROLER RADLER               5:43.36,0     35.06,7  (1160)   25,669 ¦ 
57/M3      112. Mair Karl            63 Jenesien             S.V. Jenesien                    3:36.47,5   1:37.26,0  (8008)   15,913 ¦ 
147/M3    1006. Mair Klement         62 D-Bichl              Lech Angels                      9:36.24,9   4:27.55,6  (1502)   15,301 ¦ 
110/M5     120. Mair Rudolf          53 A-attnang puchheim                                    5:42.48,4   1:28.07,1  (8009)   19,252 ¦ 
110/M4     177. Maistri Stefano      58 San Pietro in Carian A.C.Paluani                      5:27.00,4   1:38.55,3  (3827)   20,183 ¦ 
110/M4     360. Malabaila  Giancarlo 54 Villafranca d'Asti   GS Free Bike                     6:21.07,8   2:33.02,7  (2814)   17,316 ¦ 
147/M3     669. Malaguti Pierluigi   62 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:35.16,9   2:26.47,6  (4290)   19,372 ¦ 
110/M4     532. Malaguti Roberto     54 Sant'Agostino        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:40.40,5   3:52.35,4  (4269)   14,326 ¦ 
57/M1       34. Malagutti Nicola     73 Cento FE             Polisportiva New Wilde Rose      3:27.08,7   1:21.26,4  (8010)   16,655 ¦ 
57/M3       95. Malato Giovanni      64 Bologna              TeamSalieri Bologna              3:29.36,6   1:30.15,1   (195)   16,459 ¦ 
147/M4     590. Maldoner Karl        54 D-Roßhaupten         TSV Roßhaupter                   8:08.34,1   2:59.25,2  (8011)   18,052 ¦ 
110/M3     586. Mallmann Peter       61 D-Emmelshausen       RSC Heilig Grab Boppard          7:14.57,7   3:37.25,0  (8012)   15,173 ¦ 
110/M3     395. Malossini Vittorio   66 Mazzano              GS Carrera                       5:59.55,3   2:22.22,6  (5078)   18,337 ¦ 
110/M3     615. Malpezzi Giovanni    66 Faenza               Damiano De Veuster               8:14.50,9   4:37.18,2  (6448)   13,337 ¦ 
110/M4     151. Malpighi Franco      60 Nonantola            Polisportiva Nonantola           5:17.22,0   1:29.16,9  (8013)   20,796 ¦ 
110/M4     319. Maltese Orazio       57 Erba                 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               6:07.20,4   2:19.15,3  (3446)   17,967 ¦ 
110/M2     351. Maluta Fabrizio      68 Brugnera             GC Pratense                      6:25.40,1   2:40.38,2  (2895)   17,113 ¦ 
57/F1        6. Mambelli Loredana    68 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:06.05,4     21.48,9   (754)   18,539 ¦ 
147/F2      15. Mambelli Silvia      59 Forlì                SC Glauco Servadei               7:21.27,1   1:34.25,1   (305)   19,979 ¦ 
147/M2     444. Mampieri Massimilian 71 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              7:19.32,0   2:11.12,5  (5330)   20,066 ¦ 
57/M5       77. Manara Renzo         52 ASPARETTO DI CEREA   GS ASPARETTO                     3:40.05,3   1:25.07,8  (3318)   15,675 ¦ 
110/M4     535. Manca Stefano        60 Pieve Ligure         Lech Angels                      7:48.55,9   4:00.50,8  (1476)   14,074 ¦ 
110/M3     197. Manca Stefano        63 Alghero              SC Santa Barbara                 5:10.58,9   1:33.26,2  (3155)   21,223 ¦ 
57/M3       89. Mancini Alberto      63 Rimini               G.S. AVIS RIMINI                 3:27.41,3   1:28.19,8  (3889)   16,611 ¦ 
110/M1      69. Mancini Federico     73 Pietracuta           GS Pedale D'Oro                  5:01.00,2   1:13.42,4  (4458)   21,926 ¦ 
110/M4     149. Mancini Giuliano     57 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:17.12,9   1:29.07,8  (4774)   20,806 ¦ 
147/M4     561. Mancini Raffaele     56 Pieve a Nievole      Uc Valdinievole                  8:02.33,9   2:53.25,0  (3156)   18,277 ¦ 
147/M5     248. Mancini Romano       53 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:52.19,8   2:28.24,7  (8015)   18,673 ¦ 
110/M1      49. Mancone Leonardo     78 Mondragone           Societá Ciclistica Sinuessa      4:46.13,7     58.55,9  (8016)   23,058 ¦ 
110/M1      47. Mancurti Davio       75 Imola (BO)           Polisportiva Routier             4:45.22,8     58.05,0  (8018)   23,127 ¦ 
147/M2     305. Mandelli Christian   68 Villasanta           Team Bellusco Cicloamatori       6:46.46,6   1:38.27,1  (5331)   21,682 ¦ 
110/M4     158. Manenti Mauro        59 Curno                GS Nevi                          5:22.38,2   1:34.33,1  (8019)   20,456 ¦ 
147/M5     181. Manescalchi Arturo   49 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        7:28.44,2   2:04.49,1  (4582)   19,655 ¦ 
57/F1        2. Manetta Barbara      69 VIGATTO PR           A.S. VELOBIKE-FERRARI            2:47.03,2      2.46,7   (514)   20,652 ¦ 
57/M4       81. Manetti Mauro        59 Livorno              Parkpre-Guru-Inkospor            3:32.03,7   1:18.22,8   (165)   16,268 ¦ 
110/M5     388. Manferdini Renzo     53 Sant'Agostino        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:54.23,5   3:39.42,2  (4294)   13,912 ¦ 
147/M2     728. Manfredini Adalberto 69 CINISELLO BALSAMO (M MAPEI SQUADRA CORSE              9:06.45,3   3:58.25,8  (6474)   16,131 ¦ 
57/M4       47. Manfredini Marco     55 Mirabello FE         Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:12.51,1     59.10,2  (4271)   17,889 ¦ 
147/F1      54. Mang Christine       68 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 8:01.59,0   2:26.02,9   (906)   18,299 ¦ 
110/M4     375. Mang Josef           56 D-Holzkirchen        TSV Hartpenning                  6:24.28,3   2:36.23,2  (8022)   17,166 ¦ 
147/M1     279. Mang Josef Junior    83 D-Holzkirchen        TSV Hartpenning                  8:07.09,3   3:02.30,3  (8023)   18,105 ¦ 
110/M4      11. Mangutsch Sepl       60 I                    SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         4:19.50,7     31.45,6   (151)   25,399 ¦ 
147/M3     705. Manicardi Alessandro 65 San Giovanni in Pers Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:43.16,1   2:34.46,8  (4300)   19,038 ¦ 
147/M1     323. Manicardi Leonardo   ?? Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:03.54,2   3:59.15,2  (8024)   16,216 ¦ 
147/M4     531. Manieri Fabio        58 Maiolati Spontini (A Società Ruota Libera Moie (AN)   7:54.57,4   2:45.48,5  (4237)   18,570 ¦ 
147/M2      63. Manin Giorgio        72 Rubano               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:49.24,2     41.04,7  (8025)   25,243 ¦ 
147/F1      82. Mannelli Silvia      67 Agliana PT           Soc.Ciclistica Feraglia          8:53.26,7   3:17.30,6   (907)   16,534 ¦ 
147/M2     562. Manni Francesco      71 Firenze              INWOOL Prato                     7:51.38,7   2:43.19,2  (8026)   18,700 ¦ 
57/M3       35. Manni Mauro          65 Vignola MO           AS Tecno Bici                    3:00.01,0   1:00.39,5  (4603)   19,164 ¦ 
110/M3     608. Mannich Achim        65 D-München                                             7:39.01,4   4:01.28,7  (8027)   14,378 ¦ 
57/M2      124. Mannion Paul         67 GB                                                    4:14.33,6   2:14.31,1  (3951)   13,552 ¦ 
110/M2     193. Manno Matteo         70 La Spezia            Team ciclistico Brugnatese cic   5:19.26,2   1:34.24,3  (4169)   20,661 ¦ 
147/M5     240. Mannocci Moreno      47 Prato (FI)           UC Pedale Sangiorgese            7:48.51,7   2:24.56,6  (4669)   18,811 ¦ 
110/M4      85. Mannucci Massimo     58 Firenze (FI)         Bicisporteam Firenze             4:55.20,4   1:07.15,3  (2286)   22,347 ¦ 
57/M6       10. Manoni Edmo          43 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                3:14.43,6     25.38,0  (8028)   17,717 ¦ 
147/M2     533. Manse Karim          70 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 7:43.49,8   2:35.30,3  (6836)   19,015 ¦ 
147/M1     185. Manservigi Giuseppe  78 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:07.28,3   2:02.49,3  (4302)   20,632 ¦ 
110/M3     121. Mantegazza Davide    65 Lomazzo              GS Avis Lomazzo                  4:55.39,9   1:18.07,2   (282)   22,322 ¦ 
147/M3     579. Mantoni Paolo        61 Senigallia           GC Publicrea Senigallia          7:17.57,1   2:09.27,8  (2995)   20,139 ¦ 
147/M4     173. Mantovani Gino       56 Cavezzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:35.30,4   1:26.21,5  (1765)   22,300 ¦ 
57/M5      114. Mantovani Gino       49 Parma                Ind                              3:53.34,7   1:38.37,2  (4792)   14,770 ¦ 
147/M4      55. Mantovani Massimo    60 Carpi                GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:03.15,1     54.06,2  (1344)   24,280 ¦ 
147/M4      31. Manz Robert          55 D-Herrenberg                                          5:53.59,7     44.50,8  (2090)   24,915 ¦ 
147/M3     816. Manz Walter          62 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:09.35,8   3:01.06,5  (8029)   18,014 ¦ 
147/M4      22. Manza Mario Stelvio  57 Santorso             Team Ecor mtb                    5:49.17,2     40.08,3  (1153)   25,251 ¦ 
110/M2     413. Manzato Andrea       70 Pettinengo           GTT SQUADRA CORSE                7:28.26,8   3:43.24,9  (8030)   14,717 ¦ 
57/M2      104. Manzini Pierfrancesc 69 Bologna                                               3:59.35,9   1:59.33,4  (4035)   14,399 ¦ 
147/M6      87. Manzoni Pietro       45 azzano san paolo (bg Individuale                      8:05.32,0   2:38.19,6  (3660)   18,165 ¦ 
147/M3     935. Manzoni Riccardo     63 Verano Brianza       BIKE TEAM VERANO BRIANZA         8:39.36,6   3:31.07,3  (4036)   16,974 ¦ 
110/M1     103. Mapelli Daniele      74 Verderio Superiore   GS Perego                        5:32.29,8   1:45.12,0  (1303)   19,849 ¦ 
147/M6     129. Mapelli Pietro       44 Mandello del Lario   G.S.Torrevilla Mtb               8:45.04,4   3:17.52,0  (3447)   16,797 ¦ 
147/M2     523. Mapelli Stefano      70 Erba                 G.S. Torrevilla MTB              7:41.22,5   2:33.03,0  (3448)   19,116 ¦ 
110/M6      33. Mapelli Umberto      40 Montorio Veronese    SC Learco Guerra                 5:33.31,5   1:05.59,4  (5136)   19,788 ¦ 
110/M2     394. Marach Amin          70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:04.09,3   3:19.07,4  (8031)   15,560 ¦ 
147/M3     994. Maran Mauro          62 Pianiga              Fans Grande Ciclismo             9:19.26,3   4:10.57,0  (6201)   15,765 ¦ 
147/M5     439. Marangon Alberto     49 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  9:04.36,2   3:40.41,1  (5069)   16,195 ¦ 
110/M6       5. Marangoni Mario      41 Nole                 S.C.Redil                        4:45.15,5     17.43,4  (4238)   23,136 ¦ 
110/M5     392. Marangoni Pietro     46 Bolzano              AS Giro Dolomiti                 8:13.28,7   3:58.47,4   (108)   13,374 ¦ 
110/M3      37. Marani  Maurizio     61 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               4:27.50,6     50.17,9  (1276)   24,641 ¦ 
110/M2     278. Marazzi Paolo        69 Verona                                                5:49.36,5   2:04.34,6  (4504)   18,878 ¦ 
110/M5      51. Marazzo Marco        49 Follo                Ciclistica PierPaolo Ercolei     5:14.44,5   1:00.03,2  (3865)   20,969 ¦ 
57/M3      138. Marburger Ralf       62 D-Hanau              FCA Klein Aaheim                 3:51.12,6   1:51.51,1  (8033)   14,921 ¦ 
147/M3     174. Marcante Walter      66 Santorso             UC Carrè                         6:12.16,5   1:03.47,2  (1154)   23,692 ¦ 
110/F1      84. Marcarino Barbara    69 Neive (CN)           G.S. CARRETTA                    7:03.03,3   2:37.38,5   (908)   15,600 ¦ 
147/M5      51. Marcatelli Agostino  49 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:34.34,5   1:10.39,4  (2773)   22,353 ¦ 
147/M2     272. Marcato Andrea       67 Scorzè (VE)          C.C. Fonte San Benedetto         6:38.21,0   1:30.01,5  (5332)   22,141 ¦ 
147/M2     215. Marcato Enrico       71 Zero Branco          CC Fonte San Benedetto           6:25.54,7   1:17.35,2  (2091)   22,854 ¦ 
147/M2     299. Marcellino Roberto   72 Vezza d'Alba         G.S. Cicli Gagliardini           6:45.28,0   1:37.08,5  (4058)   21,752 ¦ 
147/M2     563. Marchesan Giovanni   72 Hamburg              Cuneo dal 1905                   7:51.40,2   2:43.20,7  (8034)   18,699 ¦ 
147/M2     451. Marchesi Denis       70 La Vecchia (RE)      Università del Pedale            7:20.50,5   2:12.31,0  (6334)   20,007 ¦ 
110/M2     183. Marchesini Alberto   68 Barberino di Mugello Circolo Elen Club 99             5:16.15,4   1:31.13,5  (8035)   20,869 ¦ 
110/M4     168. Marchet Alberto      60 Saccolongo           GS Veloci Mestrino               5:24.22,1   1:36.17,0  (2724)   20,347 ¦ 
147/M5       8. Marchetti Antonio    52 Altavilla            UC Valmarana                     5:55.28,8     31.33,7  (1007)   24,811 ¦ 
57/M5      140. Marchetti Aurelio    50 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      4:03.33,7   1:48.36,2  (6449)   14,164 ¦ 
110/M1      56. Marchetti Denis      77 Udine                A.C.Fun Bike                     4:54.10,0   1:06.52,2  (2092)   22,436 ¦ 
147/M3     462. Marchetti Marco      65 Assisi               G.S. PETTINELLI CICLI            6:58.38,9   1:50.09,6  (3319)   21,067 ¦ 
147/M6      53. Marchetti Mauro      42 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            7:34.48,1   2:07.35,7  (8037)   19,393 ¦ 
57/M5       60. Marchetti Paolo      49 Marina di Pietrasant Club Alpi Apuane                 3:35.27,5   1:20.30,0  (4306)   16,012 ¦ 
147/M6      14. Marchetti Sergio     45 Levane (AR)          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:44.15,7   1:17.03,3  (1865)   21,817 ¦ 
110/M4     299. Marchi Daniele       57 Imola                SACMI                            5:59.32,2   2:11.27,1  (3952)   18,356 ¦ 
57/M3      110. Marchi Lorenzo       64 Carpi                GS Cicli Campioli                3:35.28,2   1:36.06,7  (3320)   16,011 ¦ 
110/M4     122. Marchiani Stefano    59 Langhirano           Pedale val parma                 5:08.25,1   1:20.20,0  (3661)   21,399 ¦ 
147/M1     181. Marchillo Andrea     79 Prato                Team Campaioli Cipriani & Gest   7:04.07,4   1:59.28,4  (8039)   20,795 ¦ 
110/M2      41. Marcolini Gian Luca  68 Frassinoro           Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:24.10,9     39.09,0  (8040)   24,982 ¦ 
147/M3     760. Marconi Guglielmo    62 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. Ruota Libera Moie           7:54.57,4   2:46.28,1  (3981)   18,570 ¦ 
110/M6      18. Marconi Orlando      41 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         5:17.47,6     50.15,5  (2859)   20,768 ¦ 
147/M6     104. Marcotto Ivo         43 Codroipo             GC Amici del Pedale Sacile       8:18.09,4   2:50.57,0  (2093)   17,705 ¦ 
110/M4      25. Marcucci Giovanni    55 Monfalcone           Dlf Isontino                     4:30.46,8     42.41,7  (2094)   24,374 ¦ 
110/M5     217. Marega Gianni        46 S.Canzian D'Isonzo   A.C.Pieris Tellini               6:19.04,6   2:04.23,3  (8042)   17,410 ¦ 
110/M1     132. Marek Cielecki       76 D-Zschopau                                            6:02.25,1   2:15.07,3  (8043)   18,210 ¦ 
147/M2     489. Maremmani Valentino  71 Pietrasanta          Pezzini Bike Official Team       7:33.06,2   2:24.46,7  (2971)   19,465 ¦ 
110/M4     173. Marengo Biagio Luigi 56 Cuneo                Cicli Pepino Cuneo               5:25.54,4   1:37.49,3  (2692)   20,251 ¦ 
110/M2     397. Marenzi Michele      67 Cormano              GC F. Moser Milano               7:06.31,8   3:21.29,9  (1272)   15,473 ¦ 
147/M4     390. Marescotti Federico  56 Milano               U:S Filago Cap Arreghini Colna   7:20.49,7   2:11.40,8  (3953)   20,007 ¦ 
147/M5     414. Margutti Enrico      53 Cupramontana         GC SGM                           8:45.52,9   3:21.57,8  (3158)   16,771 ¦ 
147/M2     194. Mariani Alessandro   71 Cesena               GS Cicli Neri                    6:21.38,8   1:13.19,3  (4505)   23,110 ¦ 
147/M4     113. Mariani Giuliano     59 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          6:22.49,2   1:13.40,3  (2643)   23,039 ¦ 
147/M3     234. Mariani Stefano      66 Serravalle Sesia     Team Locca                       6:23.21,2   1:14.51,9  (3662)   23,007 ¦ 
110/F1      20. Marietta Sara        78 Balangero            Team Cicloteca                   5:26.26,7   1:01.01,9   (565)   20,217 ¦ 
110/M4      55. Marigolli Alessandro 55 Firenze              Polisportiva Sieci               4:40.28,9     52.23,8  (8044)   23,530 ¦ 
147/M3     366. Marilli Saverio      66 Firenze              Bicisporteam - Firenze           6:43.46,4   1:35.17,1  (3742)   21,843 ¦ 
147/M2     156. Marinai Simone       68 la romola (fi)       GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      6:14.02,8   1:05.43,3  (5097)   23,579 ¦ 
147/M5      49. Marinelli Angelo     49 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:34.09,5   1:10.14,4  (4329)   22,376 ¦ 
110/M4     484. Marini Italo         58 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:04.01,8   3:15.56,7  (8045)   15,564 ¦ 
147/M5     134. Marini Severino      50 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:10.42,3   1:46.47,2  (8046)   20,478 ¦ 
147/M5     435. Marino Giacomo       50 CERVINIA             POLISPORTIVA CERVINIA            9:01.41,9   3:37.46,8  (2914)   16,282 ¦ 
110/M4      21. Marioli Orlando      58 Perugia              Veloce Club Tiberino             4:28.34,9     40.29,8  (1887)   24,573 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Mariotti Andrea      43 Stienta              Professional Bike Ferrara            -----     partito  (8047)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     230. Mariotti Maurizio    67 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:31.48,0   1:46.46,1  (4595)   19,891 ¦ 
147/M5     455. Mariotti Roberto     53 Savona               GS Cral 2 Asl Savona             9:13.55,4   3:50.00,3  (3159)   15,922 ¦ 
147/M2     600. Mariotti Simone      69 Monsummano Terme (PT Cicli Sport Masotti              8:02.34,3   2:54.14,8  (3591)   18,277 ¦ 
110/M4     518. Maritati Vincenzo    56 Peschiera Borromeo   CLAP                             7:23.05,0   3:34.59,9   (110)   14,895 ¦ 
147/M2      82. Mariuzzo Fabio       68 Fiano                Team Cicloteca                   5:58.13,7     49.54,2  (4620)   24,621 ¦ 
147/M5     147. Marizza Fulvio       53 Redipuglia           GS Roby Calzature                7:18.33,8   1:54.38,7  (1807)   20,111 ¦ 
147/M2     571. Markert Wolfgang     69 D-Reinhartshausen    Radteam Aichach 2000             7:52.44,2   2:44.24,7  (4928)   18,657 ¦ 
110/M4     176. Marlazzi Andrea      56 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:26.34,9   1:38.29,8  (4670)   20,209 ¦ 
110/M4     184. Marlia Franco        57 Viareggio (LU)       Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:29.00,3   1:40.55,2  (1068)   20,060 ¦ 
147/M3     363. Maroli Dalmazio      64 Agoiolo Cremona      VC Casalasco                     6:43.21,0   1:34.51,7  (8048)   21,866 ¦ 
110/M3      55. Maroni Carlo         64 buguggiate (va)      Team Emmedue                     4:34.01,2     56.28,5  (2096)   24,085 ¦ 
147/M4     106. Maroni Massimo       59 Forlì                Baldoni Racing Squad             6:19.28,1   1:10.19,2  (8049)   23,243 ¦ 
147/M5      39. Marozzi Antonino     47 Garrufo              GS Mary Confezioni               6:29.06,2   1:05.11,1  (8050)   22,667 ¦ 
147/M4     642. Marquart Martin      54 D-Gosheim                                             8:20.10,7   3:11.01,8  (8051)   17,633 ¦ 
110/M1      96. Marquart Tobias      81 D-Hohenried          Radteam Aichach 2000             5:24.46,5   1:37.28,7  (4906)   20,321 ¦ 
147/M2     680. Marschallek Thomas   71 D-Peißenberg         Lech Angels                      8:36.23,3   3:28.03,8  (1447)   17,080 ¦ 
57/M4       74. Marsigli Maurizio    54 Osteria Grande       Team Aliparma Cycling            3:29.27,7   1:15.46,8    (95)   16,470 ¦ 
110/M1      42. Marte Christoph      76 A-Altach                                              4:41.11,8     53.54,0  (2097)   23,471 ¦ 
147/M3     386. Martelli Marco       66 Bologna              Individuale                      6:47.26,3   1:38.57,0  (3592)   21,647 ¦ 
110/M2     150. Martelli Maurizio    71 Bologna              Team Salieri                     5:05.08,4   1:20.06,5  (2700)   21,629 ¦ 
147/M2     125. Martignago Paolo     67 Nervesa della Battag TEAM DDM diavoli del montello    6:09.19,1   1:00.59,6  (1131)   23,881 ¦ 
147/M2     204. Martignani Abramo    70 Dovadola             Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:23.47,2   1:15.27,7  (1760)   22,981 ¦ 
147/M3     843. Martin Bernhard      66 D-Leinfelden-Echterd Tria Echterdingen                8:15.38,7   3:07.09,4  (8052)   17,794 ¦ 
110/M2     222. Martin Yann          71 D-Augsburg                                            5:29.31,6   1:44.29,7  (8054)   20,028 ¦ 
110/M5     291. Martinelli Emilio    46 Milano (MI)          GC F. Moser Milano               6:48.24,7   2:33.43,4  (6099)   16,160 ¦ 
57/M4        3. Martinenghi Alberto  60 Lodi                 Velo Club Autoberetta            2:18.02,6      4.21,7  (1132)   24,992 ¦ 
147/M2     443. Martinenghi Luca     70 Crema                Avis Crema                       7:19.28,3   2:11.08,8  (3160)   20,069 ¦ 
110/F2      17. Martinengo Cesaresco 61 Brescia              G.S. Racing Rosola Bike          6:07.48,7   1:23.20,3   (471)   17,943 ¦ 
147/M4     133. Martinetti Luciano   59 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           6:26.18,2   1:17.09,3  (1762)   22,831 ¦ 
147/M4     136. Martini Adriano      57 Preganziol           Granfondo Pinarello              6:27.24,3   1:18.15,4  (2288)   22,766 ¦ 
110/M3     397. Martini Fabio        62 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:00.01,1   2:22.28,4  (5119)   18,332 ¦ 
110/M4      20. Martini Franco       57 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          4:26.50,7     38.45,6  (3593)   24,733 ¦ 
57/M4      212. Martini Ilario       59 Malo                 C.S. Case di Maló                5:29.03,8   3:15.22,9  (8056)   10,484 ¦ 
147/M4     506. Martino Antonio      58 Guidonia             Gulliver                         7:49.00,4   2:39.51,5  (8057)   18,805 ¦ 
147/M4     473. Martz Wolfgang       54 D-Kröppen            1.RSV Pirmasens                  7:40.48,9   2:31.40,0  (8058)   19,140 ¦ 
147/F1      93. Marz Margit          71 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:06.21,2   3:30.25,1   (595)   16,143 ¦ 
147/M2     159. Marzarotto Manuele   71 Villaverla           GS VC Villaverla Silma           6:14.35,2   1:06.15,7  (2863)   23,545 ¦ 
110/M4      90. Marzi Abner          56 Francavilla al Mare  AS Foro Francavilla al Mare      4:55.58,0   1:07.52,9  (8059)   22,299 ¦ 
110/M4     365. Marzi Bruno          56 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         6:22.19,9   2:34.14,8  (4060)   17,262 ¦ 
110/M4     356. Marzi Claudio        60 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               6:20.33,3   2:32.28,2  (8060)   17,343 ¦ 
110/M4      75. Marzi Gianmario      60 Armeno               Bicisportmottarone               4:52.12,6   1:04.07,5  (8061)   22,586 ¦ 
57/F1       82. Marzinke Yvonne      76 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:36.45,0   1:52.28,5   (640)   12,466 ¦ 
110/M3      35. Marzo Fabrizio       65 Treviso              Enervit                          4:27.06,8     49.34,1  (1847)   24,708 ¦ 
57/M5       53. Marzocchi Giampaolo  52 Filo                 GC Argentano                     3:32.51,0   1:17.53,5  (6064)   16,208 ¦ 
57/M5        3. Marzoli Antonio      50 Galliate Lombardo    G.S.Pavarin                      2:33.24,2     18.26,7  (1195)   22,489 ¦ 
147/M4     636. Mascanzoni Andrea    58 Conselice            GC VELO SPORT CONSELICE          8:19.14,8   3:10.05,9  (8062)   17,666 ¦ 
147/M4     254. Mascaró Antonio      55 E-Alaró              Fotomax Gup Sportiu              6:53.45,5   1:44.36,6  (8064)   21,316 ¦ 
110/M4     116. Maschi Fausto        58 Mirandola            GS Carrera                       5:06.08,5   1:18.03,4  (3161)   21,558 ¦ 
147/M1      11. Masci Marco          79 Fabriano             S.C. Fanese                      5:23.16,6     18.37,6    (94)   27,283 ¦ 
57/M3      155. Mascia Angelo        62 Nettuno              NETTUNO BIKE                     4:03.51,9   2:04.30,4  (3663)   14,147 ¦ 
110/M3     398. Masciadri Roberto    62 Como                 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               6:00.02,9   2:22.30,2  (3828)   18,330 ¦ 
110/M3     278. Masera Giovanni      64 Milano               ASD Zanazzi                      5:30.52,3   1:53.19,6   (198)   19,947 ¦ 
110/M3     511. Masetti Zannini Gior 64 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:38.46,2   3:01.13,5  (1024)   16,550 ¦ 
110/M3     389. Masi Andrea          63 Campi Bisenzio       Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:57.21,5   2:19.48,8  (6146)   18,468 ¦ 
110/M5      48. Masi Roberto         52 Bologna              Team Salieri                     5:12.12,4     57.31,1  (2694)   21,139 ¦ 
110/F1      14. Masiero Lara         69 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         5:09.37,4     44.12,6   (407)   21,316 ¦ 
147/M3     610. Masiero Natalino     62 NOALE   (Venezia)    S. C. NOALE                      7:23.16,2   2:14.46,9  (2289)   19,897 ¦ 
110/M3     617. Masina Sergio        61 Forlì                TEAM SINTESI ITALPAGHE           3:20.50,1  Campolongo  (3982)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     293. Masino Simone        66 Tavazzano con Villav Gruppo Ciclistico Iseo           6:33.17,0   1:24.47,7  (8065)   22,426 ¦ 
110/M2     334. Maso Luca            68 Pianiga              Fans Grande Ciclismo             6:17.11,4   2:32.09,5  (6204)   17,497 ¦ 
110/M3     442. Maso Ugo             62 Pianiga              Fans Grande Ciclismo             6:17.14,7   2:39.42,0  (6196)   17,495 ¦ 
57/M3       45. Masolini Luca        66 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            3:06.07,1   1:06.45,6  (4679)   18,536 ¦ 
147/M3     419. Massai Lorenzo       61 Prato                S.c. inwool                      6:52.15,7   1:43.46,4  (2099)   21,394 ¦ 
57/M4      199. Massai Stefano       59 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.36,0   2:42.55,1  (8066)   11,631 ¦ 
57/M2       82. Massardi Celestino   69 Prevalle BS          GS Carrera                       3:42.05,6   1:42.03,1  (8067)   15,534 ¦ 
57/M3       39. Massarelli Mario     65 Signa                Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:03.50,9   1:04.29,4  (6139)   18,765 ¦ 
110/M4     217. Massariello Stefano  54 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               5:36.59,6   1:48.54,5  (8068)   19,584 ¦ 
147/M2     124. Massignan Paolo      68 MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE  UC Valmarana                     6:09.17,0   1:00.57,5  (2290)   23,884 ¦ 
110/M6     175. Massini Giovanni     34 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                4:29.31,4  Campolongo  (6351)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     359. Massoels Michel      54 NL-Alken                                              7:14.44,0   2:05.35,1  (8070)   20,288 ¦ 
147/F2      31. Mastromei Antonella  57 Camaiore (LU)        Pezzini Bike Official Team       8:13.34,4   2:26.32,4   (427)   17,869 ¦ 
110/M5     200. Mastromonaco Lorenzo 49 I                    G.C. Luca Pinarello              6:12.26,2   1:57.44,9  (5333)   17,721 ¦ 
110/M5     220. Materassi Orlando    49 Sieci                Polisportiva Sieci               6:19.25,5   2:04.44,2  (8071)   17,394 ¦ 
110/M2      96. Matergia Tonino      67 Ciriè                GS Redil Matergia Cirié          4:47.17,7   1:02.15,8  (2817)   22,972 ¦ 
110/M5     336. Matschi Helmut       52 D-Steingriff         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:03.08,2   2:48.26,9  (4889)   15,597 ¦ 
57/M5      172. Matschke Wilfried    48 D-Langenhessen       Kanu u. Freizeitsportverein Pl   4:18.20,6   2:03.23,1  (8072)   13,354 ¦ 
110/M5     332. Mattavelli Luigi     48 Vaprio d'Adda        GS Arbi Baby Busnago             7:01.13,5   2:46.32,2  (3162)   15,668 ¦ 
110/M3      83. Matteini Giorgio     65 Lecco                Rampi club brianza               4:42.38,1   1:05.05,4  (1133)   23,351 ¦ 
57/M6       18. Matteucci Alfredo    39 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     3:24.31,1     35.25,5  (3163)   16,868 ¦ 
147/M4     545. Matteucci Luciano    57 San Casciano Val di  Mukki bike                       7:58.11,6   2:49.02,7  (8073)   18,444 ¦ 
110/M2     366. Matteuzzi Alessandro 69 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     6:34.29,0   2:49.27,1  (8074)   16,730 ¦ 
147/F2      25. Mattheis Christa     56 D-Berod              Westerwälder RSF                 7:55.09,9   2:08.07,9   (578)   18,561 ¦ 
147/M4     356. Mattheis Johannes    54 D-Berod              Westerwälder RSF                 7:14.28,6   2:05.19,7  (6407)   20,300 ¦ 
57/M5       44. Mattioli Paolo       52 S.Casciano Val di Pe GS La Lumaca                     3:28.34,9   1:13.37,4  (5060)   16,540 ¦ 
110/M6      12. Mattioli Romano      39 Viterbo              GRUPPO CICLISTICO VITERBESE -    5:05.40,8     38.08,7  (3664)   21,591 ¦ 
110/M6      67. Mattiolo Romano      36 Canegrate            G.S. Comune di Legnano           5:55.25,8   1:27.53,7  (3321)   18,569 ¦ 
110/M5      10. Matucci Mauro        48 Pistoia              CC Appenninico 1907              4:25.26,9     10.45,6  (8075)   24,863 ¦ 
147/M5     334. Mauer Karl           48 D-Mainz                                               8:17.45,2   2:53.50,1  (3450)   17,719 ¦ 
147/F1      25. Maugg Claudia        64 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:05.44,7   1:29.48,6   (602)   20,716 ¦ 
147/M4     314. Maurizi Bruno        58 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                7:06.11,3   1:57.02,4  (6268)   20,695 ¦ 
110/M3     205. Mauthe Gerd          61 D-Rottenburg         Lech Angels                      5:12.35,5   1:35.02,8  (1424)   21,113 ¦ 
110/M2     384. Mauz Bernd           67 D-Metzingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:54.17,1   3:09.15,2  (8077)   15,931 ¦ 
147/M4     515. May-Englert Thomas   57 D-Köln                                                7:51.01,3   2:41.52,4  (3451)   18,725 ¦ 
57/M4        2. Mayer Hans           54 I                    STAMPA ALTA BADIA                2:13.43,6      0.02,7   (146)   25,798 ¦ 
110/M5      97. Mayer Herbert        46 A-Götzis                                              5:35.03,2   1:20.21,9  (5334)   19,698 ¦ 
147/M1     301. Mayer Manfred        74 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     8:25.47,2   3:21.08,2  (8078)   17,438 ¦ 
147/M5     199. Mayer Reinhold       52 D-Kirchham           TSV Rotthalmünster               7:34.04,0   2:10.08,9  (8079)   19,424 ¦ 
110/M2     370. Mayer Thomas         70 A-Hohenems                                            6:38.36,2   2:53.34,3  (8080)   16,557 ¦ 
147/M5       1. Mayer Toni           53 D-Lenggries          SC Lenggries                     5:23.55,1       -----   (147)   27,229 ¦ 
147/M3     957. Mayer Wolfgang       65 D-Pfullingen         VfL Pfullingen                   8:51.51,0   3:43.21,7  (4145)   16,583 ¦ 
57/M6       24. Mayr Anton           41 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:30.20,2     41.14,6  (4818)   16,402 ¦ 
57/F1        3. Mayr Sylvia          70 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            2:54.19,3     10.02,8   (752)   19,790 ¦ 
147/M3     903. Mayrginther Thomas   64 D-Bruckmühl                                           8:30.15,4   3:21.46,1  (8081)   17,285 ¦ 
57/M6       49. Mazierli Aldo        35 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     3:46.38,0     57.32,4  (8082)   15,222 ¦ 
110/M5     328. Mazzaferro Mauro     50 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                6:59.54,1   2:45.12,8  (6262)   15,717 ¦ 
147/M2      70. Mazzali Paolo        69 Poggio Rusco         Nuova Corti Scapin               5:52.41,1     44.21,6  (2101)   25,008 ¦ 
110/M5     214. Mazzalovo Antonio    50 Crocetta del Montell GS CIANO NORTHWAVE               6:18.01,3   2:03.20,0  (8083)   17,459 ¦ 
57/M5      171. Mazzanti Moreno      51 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            4:18.17,1   2:03.19,6  (8084)   13,357 ¦ 
147/M6      28. Mazzarolo Gianfranco 44 Lainate              GC F. Moser Milano               7:09.27,9   1:42.15,5  (1266)   20,537 ¦ 
110/M5     329. Mazzarotto Lino      47 Cessalto             UC Sanvitese Libertas            6:59.59,5   2:45.18,2  (3782)   15,714 ¦ 
147/M4     721. Mazzero Vito         56 Follina              Ct vittorio veneto               8:36.42,4   3:27.33,5  (8087)   17,069 ¦ 
147/M5     171. Mazzocato Vincenzo   53 CARITA'              U.C. VILLORBA                    7:25.22,4   2:01.27,3  (8088)   19,803 ¦ 
147/M3     548. Mazzola Antonio      66 Savignano sul Rubico G.S MEDINOX                      7:13.35,0   2:05.05,7  (5335)   20,342 ¦ 
147/M2     102. Mazzoleni Andrea     72 Bergamo              CICLI NORIS SPEEDY SPORT         6:03.30,0     55.10,5  (5336)   24,264 ¦ 
147/M3     379. Mazzoli Ermanno      64 Forlì                G. S. Tartana Bike               6:46.18,6   1:37.49,3  (4114)   21,707 ¦ 
110/M5     168. Mazzoli Gastone      53 Santa Sofia          GS Cicli Venturi Cesena          6:01.27,2   1:46.45,9  (4239)   18,259 ¦ 
110/M3     285. Mazzoli Marco        65 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             5:32.12,4   1:54.39,7  (8089)   19,867 ¦ 
147/M3     502. Mazzoni Andrea       65 Scarperia            Club Franco Ballerini            7:07.02,7   1:58.33,4  (4366)   20,653 ¦ 
147/M4     218. Mazzoni Giorgio      55 Dosso                Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:45.29,3   1:36.20,4  (2291)   21,751 ¦ 
110/M4     188. Mazzoni Maurizio     58 Scarperia            Club Franco Ballerini            5:30.38,4   1:42.33,3  (4241)   19,961 ¦ 
57/F2       14. Mazzonis Federica    57 Pecetto (To)         Team Vezza Brunero               3:28.55,8   1:11.57,3   (453)   16,512 ¦ 
110/M5     264. Mazzotti Aride       46 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             6:33.15,6   2:18.34,3  (2713)   16,782 ¦ 
110/M5     177. Mazzotti Furio       53 FOSSANOVA SAN BIAGIO Biga&bike                        6:03.34,6   1:48.53,3  (3983)   18,152 ¦ 
110/M5     119. Mazzotti Massimo     53 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          5:42.46,1   1:28.04,8  (8090)   19,254 ¦ 
147/M3     345. Mazzucchelli Franco  66 Villa Cortese                                         6:40.25,0   1:31.55,7  (2292)   22,027 ¦ 
147/M2     428. Mazzuoli Mauro       69 Prato                Team Campaioli Cipriani & Gest   7:14.23,7   2:06.04,2  (8091)   20,304 ¦ 
147/M3     573. Mecca Paolo Maria    66 Ferrara              Biga And Bike                    7:17.22,4   2:08.53,1  (8092)   20,165 ¦ 
147/M2     621. Medeot Federico      68 Porpetto             VC Gonars                        8:10.01,3   3:01.41,8  (6408)   17,999 ¦ 
147/M3     458. Medeot Sandro        64 Mariano del Friuli ( GC All Star                      6:57.29,6   1:49.00,3  (2102)   21,126 ¦ 
110/M2     233. Medici Thomas        69 Egna                 Bike Club Egna                   5:32.36,4   1:47.34,5  (8093)   19,843 ¦ 
147/M4     417. Medri Giuseppe       59 S. Pancrazio         Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:27.04,1   2:17.55,2  (4464)   19,728 ¦ 
147/M1     134. Meex Michel          75 NL-Gulpen                                             6:44.14,5   1:39.35,5  (4357)   21,818 ¦ 
147/M3     984. Meiendres Johann     61 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      9:11.02,2   4:02.32,9  (1425)   16,006 ¦ 
147/F1      30. Meier Barbara        73 CH-Frümsen                                            7:14.49,0   1:38.52,9   (910)   20,284 ¦ 
147/M1      90. Meier Credner Benni  80 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:22.22,8   1:17.43,8  (8094)   23,066 ¦ 
110/M2     380. Meier Thomas         67 D-Nürnberg           Post Sport Verein Nürnberg       6:52.07,3   3:07.05,4  (8095)   16,014 ¦ 
147/M5     339. Meier Werner         48 A-Hörbranz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:18.44,2   2:54.49,1  (4795)   17,684 ¦ 
147/M5     412. Meijer Jan           46 NL-LA- Bavel         En Route                         8:45.16,3   3:21.21,2  (1607)   16,791 ¦ 
147/M2     317. Meindl Josef         67 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               6:50.44,4   1:42.24,9  (8097)   21,473 ¦ 
147/M1     327. Meinecke Philipp     73 D-München                                             5:31.13,7  Passo Giau  (4766)      --- ¦ 
147/M2       6. Meini Fabrizio       68 Casciana Terme       US Juventus Lari                 5:16.07,0      7.47,5  (4687)   27,901 ¦ 
110/M3     219. Meinlschmidt Robert  65 D-Gaildorf           Bike o`Maniax                    5:15.51,7   1:38.19,0  (4189)   20,895 ¦ 
147/M2     137. Meisel Alexander     70 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:11.14,5   1:02.55,0  (1423)   23,758 ¦ 
110/M3     585. Meisen Jochen        66 D-Mönchengladbach                                     7:14.57,3   3:37.24,6  (8098)   15,173 ¦ 
110/F2      73. Meisner Eva          61 D-München                                             8:08.27,0   3:23.58,6   (911)   13,512 ¦ 
57/M4      218. Meisner Ulrich       56 D-München                                             7:10.12,1   4:56.31,2  (8099)    8,019 ¦ 
147/M2     559. Meiss Claudio        71 D-Diedorf                                             7:51.20,3   2:43.00,8  (8100)   18,712 ¦ 
147/M6      56. Meister Bernd        43 D-Riesa an des Elbe  SC Riesa                         7:37.51,2   2:10.38,8  (8101)   19,263 ¦ 
110/M1     155. Meitner Bernd        74 D-Nördlingen         Lech Angels                      6:32.14,6   2:44.56,8  (1426)   16,826 ¦ 
110/M4     102. Meixner Werner       57 D-Obergünzburg                                        5:00.28,3   1:12.23,2  (5338)   21,965 ¦ 
147/M3     106. Meixner Wolfgang     64 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 5:58.35,2     50.05,9  (2103)   24,596 ¦ 
57/M3       32. Melandri Gianluca    64 Fossolo              Pol. Bertolt Brecht              2:59.21,6   1:00.00,1  (8102)   19,235 ¦ 
147/M3     508. Melara Giorgio       65 Cerese di Virgilio   GS Bicimania Marmirolo           7:08.40,7   2:00.11,4  (1281)   20,574 ¦ 
147/M4     370. Melauner Ulrich      57 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   7:16.43,2   2:07.34,3  (8103)   20,196 ¦ 
110/M4     343. Melazzini Gabriele   59 CH-Montagnola        GS Cral Banca Popolare Sondrio   6:16.30,0   2:28.24,9  (3452)   17,529 ¦ 
147/M1     261. Melchiorre Riccardo  74 Vicenza              GS Tormeno                       7:44.15,9   2:39.36,9  (1082)   18,997 ¦ 
57/M4      117. Melegari Paolo       59 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 3:52.16,1   1:38.35,2  (8104)   14,853 ¦ 
57/M5      168. Meleni Vanni         48 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 4:17.02,2   2:02.04,7  (5213)   13,422 ¦ 
147/M3     240. Melillo Gerardo      62 San Piero a Sieve    Pol.San Piero a Sieve            6:24.21,7   1:15.52,4  (8105)   22,947 ¦ 
147/M1     182. Melloni Damiano      74 Pieve di Cento       Polisportiva New Wilde Rose      7:05.11,5   2:00.32,5  (8106)   20,743 ¦ 
57/M1       17. Melloni Luca         74 Moneglia             GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       3:11.34,7   1:05.52,4  (3453)   18,008 ¦ 
110/M3     128. Meloni Gianluigi     64 Lissone              Pavan free bike                  4:56.55,9   1:19.23,2  (3830)   22,227 ¦ 
147/M4     638. Menagro Luigi        60 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            8:20.01,3   3:10.52,4  (6144)   17,639 ¦ 
147/M4       4. Menegardi Mario      56 Belluno              GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:30.01,4     20.52,5    (41)   26,725 ¦ 
110/M5     195. Meneghel Cesarino    48 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         6:11.20,7   1:56.39,4  (2591)   17,773 ¦ 
110/M4      34. Meneghelli Emilio    58 Rovereto             L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM        4:32.53,1     44.48,0  (8107)   24,186 ¦ 
57/M2       70. Meneghini Martino    68 Verona               Cicli Galmod                     3:32.39,0   1:32.36,5  (4013)   16,223 ¦ 
147/M2     348. Menegotto Gianluca   68 Saccolongo PD        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:55.42,7   1:47.23,2  (1751)   21,216 ¦ 
57/M5        6. Mengozzi Giuliano    49 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 2:46.11,0     31.13,5  (5207)   20,760 ¦ 
110/M2      81. Menichini Cesare     68 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:41.33,9     56.32,0  (3165)   23,440 ¦ 
110/M6     123. Menichini Eraldo     41 Chiavari             G.S.TIGULLIO 94                  6:48.30,1   2:20.58,0  (3984)   16,156 ¦ 
147/M3     749. Meniconi Adelmo      66 Castelnuovo Berarden GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      7:52.44,5   2:44.15,2  (2881)   18,657 ¦ 
110/M4     185. Menicucci Giovanni   60 Massa Macinaia       Ciclo Team S.Ginese              5:29.50,6   1:41.45,5  (8109)   20,009 ¦ 
110/M2     318. Menon Stefano        71 Raldon               Pol. Caselle Bike Team           6:05.40,8   2:20.38,9  (8110)   18,048 ¦ 
57/M3       99. Menozzi Mauro        61 Reggio Emilia        A.S. Cooperatori Unipol          3:30.53,0   1:31.31,5  (6045)   16,359 ¦ 
57/M3      137. Menta Giuseppe       64 Salsomaggiore Terme  GC Monta in Bici                 3:50.04,2   1:50.42,7  (8111)   14,995 ¦ 
147/M4     670. Mentink Hans         54 NL-CH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:25.19,2   3:16.10,3  (1906)   17,454 ¦ 
147/F1      50. Mentzendorff Carolin 77 NL-MJ Nijmegen       En Route                         7:58.32,4   2:22.36,3   (669)   18,431 ¦ 
147/M4     425. Mercanzin Riccardo   55 Selvazzano Dentro    Cicli De Franceschi              7:28.36,9   2:19.28,0  (3769)   19,660 ¦ 
147/M4     716. Merckx Luc           58 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      8:35.28,6   3:26.19,7  (2537)   17,110 ¦ 
110/M2     285. Mercuri Marco        67 Forlì                Baldoni racing squad             5:51.41,1   2:06.39,2  (5339)   18,766 ¦ 
57/M4       23. Mercuriali Maurizio  55 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 2:46.11,1     32.30,2  (5205)   20,759 ¦ 
110/M4     378. Mercurio Giovanni    60 Dormelletto (NO)     C.A.Borgomanero                  6:25.23,2   2:37.18,1  (4079)   17,125 ¦ 
147/M3     751. Merindiani Alessandr 62 Gallarate            Gs Cicli Turri                   7:53.08,1   2:44.38,8  (8113)   18,641 ¦ 
147/M2      72. Merisio Gianluigi    69 Gedera Rubbiano      GC Di Grande Club                5:53.46,8     45.27,3  (2105)   24,930 ¦ 
57/M2       10. Merk Oliver          70 D-Krumbach           SV Deisenhausen                  2:20.55,6     20.53,1  (3166)   24,480 ¦ 
57/M6       12. Merli Emilio         41 Martignano           Bren Team Trento                 3:15.33,2     26.27,6  (2671)   17,642 ¦ 
147/M3     153. Merli Fabrizio       66 Cesena (FC)          US SAN MARCO CESENA              6:08.50,8   1:00.21,5  (1134)   23,912 ¦ 
147/M2     293. Merli Paolo          71 Milano               Gruppo Sportivo Pedale Val Par   6:43.20,6   1:35.01,1  (8114)   21,867 ¦ 
147/M5     270. Merloni Giacomo      52 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:58.41,3   2:34.46,2  (8115)   18,425 ¦ 
110/M3      50. Meroni Pietro Paolo  64 CANZO (CO)           CICLO TEAM CANZO                 4:31.06,2     53.33,5  (3665)   24,344 ¦ 
147/M5      52. Mertens Ludo         50 B-Turnhout                                            6:34.49,0   1:10.53,9  (8117)   22,339 ¦ 
57/M5      184. Merz Siegfried       53 D-Germering          CAS München                      4:28.11,5   2:13.14,0  (8118)   12,863 ¦ 
147/M5     386. Merzi Flavio         51 Verona               GS TENAX                         8:32.15,7   3:08.20,6  (3455)   17,217 ¦ 
147/M5     196. Meschiari Eros       52 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:33.21,3   2:09.26,2  (4265)   19,454 ¦ 
110/M4     462. Meschieri Nazzareno  57 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            6:56.22,6   3:08.17,5  (8119)   15,851 ¦ 
147/M6     144. Messersì Giovanni    42 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            9:13.59,2   3:46.46,8  (8120)   15,920 ¦ 
147/M3     814. Messick Andrew       63 USA-New York         New York Cycling Club            8:09.28,1   3:00.58,8  (8121)   18,019 ¦ 
110/M3     369. Messori Carlo        61 Correggio (RE)       Polisportiva Correggio           5:52.17,2   2:14.44,5  (8122)   18,734 ¦ 
147/M3     319. Mestieri Michele     62 Albignasego          GC Extreme Bike                  6:36.42,2   1:28.12,9  (3167)   22,233 ¦ 
147/M1     291. Mete Francesco       80 Bologna              A.S.  Team Galiardi              8:14.54,1   3:10.15,1  (4506)   17,821 ¦ 
147/M5     444. Metten Marcel        51 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        9:06.19,5   3:42.24,4  (5150)   16,144 ¦ 
147/M3     607. Mettner Jens         64 D-Köln                                                7:22.56,6   2:14.27,3  (8123)   19,912 ¦ 
57/M4       46. Metz Reiner          56 D-Kiedrich                                            3:12.40,2     58.59,3  (2325)   17,906 ¦ 
147/M1     231. Metz Thilo           75 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:29.16,9   2:24.37,9  (1492)   19,631 ¦ 
147/M3     844. Metzemaekers Edwin   66 NL-ME Leerdam        En Route                         8:15.41,4   3:07.12,1  (4992)   17,793 ¦ 
147/M3     900. Metzger Helmut       65 D-Unterwittelsbach   Radteam Aichach 2000             8:29.11,9   3:20.42,6  (4910)   17,321 ¦ 
110/M3     168. Metzner Dieter       62 D-Eichenau           SC Gröbenzell                    5:05.05,5   1:27.32,8  (8125)   21,632 ¦ 
147/M2     167. Metzner Juergen      68 D-Muenchen           1. SC Groebenzell                6:16.16,4   1:07.56,9  (5340)   23,440 ¦ 
147/M3     824. Meulman Henri        64 NL-NT Duiven         En Route                         8:10.48,6   3:02.19,3  (5013)   17,970 ¦ 
147/M2     114. Meurer Alexander     69 D-Deggendorf         Rsf Bayerischer Wald e. V.       6:06.25,2     58.05,7  (8126)   24,070 ¦ 
110/M4     324. Meuwly Rolf          58 CH-Davos 2           Schmuparadler                    6:08.22,9   2:20.17,8  (8127)   17,916 ¦ 
147/M3     970. Mewes Kai            65 D-München                                             8:59.27,0   3:50.57,7  (2106)   16,349 ¦ 
110/M2     100. Meyer Johann         72 D-Lappersdorf                                         4:47.48,9   1:02.47,0  (2107)   22,931 ¦ 
57/F2       91. Meyer Marion         56 D-Bad Vilbel         Tria Wetterau                    5:22.37,9   3:05.39,4   (913)   10,693 ¦ 
57/F1       27. Meyer Tanja          72 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:38.52,3     54.35,8   (759)   15,762 ¦ 
110/M5     310. Meyer Thomas         47 D-Bad Vilbel                                          6:53.51,9   2:39.10,6  (8128)   15,947 ¦ 
147/M5     357. Meyknecht Karl Heinz 50 D-Köln               RSG Stadtsparkasse Köln          8:23.18,6   2:59.23,5  (2520)   17,523 ¦ 
57/M6      130. Mezzanotte Giovanni  39 Asti                 GS Piemontesina                  4:40.07,2   1:51.01,6  (8129)   12,316 ¦ 
147/M2     256. Mezzetti Gianluca    69 Sant'Agata Bolognese Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:34.03,0   1:25.43,5  (4298)   22,382 ¦ 
147/M3     362. Mezzini Daniele      61 Roma                 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA              6:43.14,2   1:34.44,9  (3456)   21,873 ¦ 
147/M4     574. Mezzini Stefano      59 Roma                 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA              8:05.37,0   2:56.28,1  (3457)   18,162 ¦ 
57/M4       43. Mian Lucio           58 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         3:10.01,5     56.20,6  (4061)   18,155 ¦ 
57/M3        1. Mich Roberto         66 Kurtatsch BZ         Bike Club Egna                   1:59.21,5       -----  (8131)   28,904 ¦ 
57/M6       37. Michael Bernd        42 D-Meiningen          RSV Blau Weiss Meiningen         3:38.14,1     49.08,5  (8132)   15,808 ¦ 
147/M4     765. Michael Günther      56 D-St. Leon-Rot       Ski Club Wiesloch                8:59.47,1   3:50.38,2  (8133)   16,339 ¦ 
110/M2     228. Michael Steffen      67 D-Ilmenau                                             5:30.25,0   1:45.23,1  (8134)   19,974 ¦ 
147/M4     198. Micheli Gianluigi    54 Mercatale (AR)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            6:39.51,5   1:30.42,6  (5085)   22,057 ¦ 
147/M4     408. Micheli Serafino     57 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     7:24.41,5   2:15.32,6  (3168)   19,833 ¦ 
57/M5      252. Michelini Luigi      47 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                       1:44.10,2 Passo Pordo  (4787)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     304. Michelis Daniel      54 F-Flayosc                                             6:02.15,5   2:14.10,4  (3891)   18,219 ¦ 
57/M4       54. Michelucci Alessandr 58 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:19.45,5   1:06.04,6  (4311)   17,270 ¦ 
147/M3     635. Michetti Andrea      61 Val della Torre      GS Moncenisio                    7:28.32,2   2:20.02,9  (3954)   19,663 ¦ 
110/M3     107. Michettoni Luca      66 San Benedetto del Tr CLUB SBT 2000                    4:50.41,6   1:13.08,9  (8136)   22,704 ¦ 
110/M2     298. Michieletto Nicola   67 Scorzè (VE)          CC Fonte San Benedetto           5:56.26,4   2:11.24,5  (5341)   18,516 ¦ 
147/M3     597. Michielsen Peter     64 B-Gavere             En Route                         7:21.18,0   2:12.48,7  (1681)   19,986 ¦ 
147/M1      59. Middendorp Dennis    73 NL-Beilen            .                                6:00.54,8     56.15,8  (4062)   24,437 ¦ 
147/M3     364. Miethe André         62 D-München            BVV Unterhaching                 6:43.36,9   1:35.07,6  (4560)   21,852 ¦ 
110/M2     209. Miglietti Vincenzo   68 Milano               HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM            5:26.16,9   1:41.15,0  (8137)   20,227 ¦ 
57/M5      120. Migliori Massimo     48 Ferrara                                               3:56.50,3   1:41.52,8  (4014)   14,566 ¦ 
147/M5     333. Mignani Giovanni     48 Cuasso al Monte      UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.41,5   2:53.46,4  (8138)   17,721 ¦ 
57/M6      151. Migod Armin          38 D-Wattenheim                                          5:16.29,8   2:27.24,2  (8139)   10,900 ¦ 
147/M4     189. Miklenda Leo         60 CZ-Holesov           Cyclo MXM Hulin                  6:38.11,3   1:29.02,4  (5342)   22,150 ¦ 
147/M1     236. Miklovitz Dieter     74 D-Schallstadt        RSV Freiburg                     7:33.37,9   2:28.58,9  (8140)   19,443 ¦ 
147/M1     144. Milan Alessandro     75 Vicenza              GS CICLI MANTOVANI BUDERUS       6:48.17,1   1:43.38,1  (3832)   21,602 ¦ 
147/M4       5. Milan Mirco          55 Monza                CICLI PIAZZA                     5:30.32,3     21.23,4  (6494)   26,683 ¦ 
110/M1      67. Milandri Matias      81 Cesena               Montaletto (in futuro US SAN M   5:00.44,5   1:13.26,7  (6450)   21,945 ¦ 
147/M2      64. Milanesi Mario       71 Vertova              GS Recastello-Cicli 2 Erre       5:49.32,7     41.13,2  (4507)   25,232 ¦ 
110/M3     216. Milanesi Stefano     61 Prato                Windest                          5:14.47,2   1:37.14,5  (8141)   20,966 ¦ 
110/M3     527. Milani Andrea        62 Lendinara            G.S.C. "DAI DAI" Villanova del   6:43.45,2   3:06.12,5  (3666)   16,346 ¦ 
110/M5     201. Mildner Bernd        49 D-Bockau             Bockau                           6:12.39,3   1:57.58,0  (8142)   17,710 ¦ 
110/M3     252. Mildner Klaus        61 D-Haldenwang         SRI-Durach                       5:24.35,0   1:47.02,3  (8143)   20,333 ¦ 
110/M1     143. Mildner Lars         73 D-Bockau             SV Bockau                        6:13.21,6   2:26.03,8  (8144)   17,677 ¦ 
110/M4     256. Milerski Vladislav   54 CZ-Teplice           Sport Centrum Bournak            5:48.05,3   2:00.00,2  (8145)   18,960 ¦ 
57/M6      141. Mille Tullio         39 Pavia                GC FERROBIKE PAVIA               4:53.19,8   2:04.14,2  (8146)   11,761 ¦ 
147/M2     681. Miller Peter         69 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      8:38.08,4   3:29.48,9  (1491)   17,022 ¦ 
147/M2     231. Milone Antonino      67 Pescantina           Diavolirossigaydum               6:29.55,4   1:21.35,9  (4063)   22,619 ¦ 
57/M1       54. Miluzzi Alessandro   74 Grotti di Cittaducal GS Valle del Salto               3:52.05,6   1:46.23,3  (4719)   14,864 ¦ 
57/M1       53. Miluzzi Marco        78 Grotti di Cittaducal GS Valle del Salto               3:52.01,9   1:46.19,6  (4720)   14,868 ¦ 
57/M5      107. Miluzzi Mario        49 Grotti di Cittaducal GS Valle del Salto               3:52.05,7   1:37.08,2  (4718)   14,864 ¦ 
110/M4     328. Minardi Primo        59 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:09.17,2   2:21.12,1  (6114)   17,872 ¦ 
147/M5     175. Minazzato Fernando   53 SOVRAMONTE BL        G.S. PRIMIERO                    7:26.15,4   2:02.20,3  (8148)   19,764 ¦ 
147/M4     376. Minestrini Giuseppe  57 San Sisto            GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:17.48,3   2:08.39,4  (2322)   20,145 ¦ 
110/M5     289. Minet Vittorio       48 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         6:47.44,9   2:33.03,6  (2596)   16,186 ¦ 
147/M4     697. Mingardi Claudio     57 Ozzano Emilia        Team Salieri                     8:31.53,5   3:22.44,6  (2708)   17,230 ¦ 
147/M3     344. Mingardo Giorgio     63 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              6:40.16,6   1:31.47,3  (4972)   22,034 ¦ 
57/M6        1. Mingozzi Paolo       39 Bologna              AS Quota Fanano                  2:49.05,6       -----  (8149)   20,402 ¦ 
57/M4       76. Minuti Vanni         55 Castelverde (CR)     G.C. Cral Tamoil Raffinazione    3:30.40,9   1:17.00,0  (3867)   16,375 ¦ 
110/M4      27. Mionetto Sergio      59 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               4:31.11,2     43.06,1  (8150)   24,337 ¦ 
147/M1      23. Miorelli Stefan      82 Torbole sul Garda    Assos Team Bolzano               5:33.39,0     29.00,0  (1786)   26,434 ¦ 
57/M6      107. Miramonti Alessio    41 CERVINIA             Polisportiva Cervinia            4:18.51,2   1:29.45,6  (2921)   13,328 ¦ 
147/M1      92. Miramonti Francesco  75 CERVINIA             Polisportiva Cervinia            6:22.48,1   1:18.09,1  (2918)   23,040 ¦ 
147/F1      89. Mirbauer Bettina     67 D-München                                             8:59.27,0   3:23.30,9   (476)   16,349 ¦ 
110/M2      45. Miribung Walter      67 La Valle (BZ)        SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         4:25.13,9     40.12,0  (2108)   24,883 ¦ 
110/M3     284. Mirra Marco          62 Forlì                SC VECCHIAZZANO                  5:32.04,7   1:54.32,0  (6053)   19,874 ¦ 
110/M5     134. Mirsberger Werner    53 D-Uttenreuth                                          5:49.16,2   1:34.34,9  (4754)   18,896 ¦ 
110/M2     313. Misiewicz Clemens    70 D-Konstanz                                            6:03.56,1   2:18.54,2  (8151)   18,135 ¦ 
110/M4     523. Missenberger Herbert 56 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:28.16,3   3:40.11,2  (4834)   14,723 ¦ 
147/M1       4. Mistler Stefan       80 D-Roden              RVC Karbach                      5:14.30,2      9.51,2    (97)   28,044 ¦ 
57/M4      155. Mistler Wolfgang     54 D-Roden              Concordia Karbach                4:09.52,6   1:56.11,7  (8152)   13,806 ¦ 
147/M2     434. Mistò Alberto        72 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        7:15.52,2   2:07.32,7  (5035)   20,235 ¦ 
147/M1     176. Mistò Alessandro     74 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        7:01.50,6   1:57.11,6  (8153)   20,908 ¦ 
147/M4     491. Mittendorfer Herbert 60 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:45.55,3   2:36.46,4  (8155)   18,930 ¦ 
147/F1      16. Mittendorff Ilse     74 NL-Rotterdam                                          6:49.31,6   1:13.35,5   (512)   21,537 ¦ 
147/M4     463. Mlynar Edward        60 CZ-Trutnov                                            7:38.02,5   2:28.53,6  (8156)   19,255 ¦ 
147/M3     399. Mlynar Pavel         65 CZ-Trutnov                                            6:50.00,6   1:41.31,3  (8157)   21,511 ¦ 
110/M5     372. Moch Gerhard         47 D-Rügland                                             7:30.17,7   3:15.36,4  (6409)   14,657 ¦ 
57/M5      243. Moch Hermann         46 D-Rügland                                             7:35.15,6   5:20.18,1  (6410)    7,578 ¦ 
147/M4     429. Modena Ettore        59 Marco                Team Carpentari                  7:29.50,1   2:20.41,2  (8158)   19,607 ¦ 
110/M4     470. Modenese Donato      56 Verona               Sportclick Team                  6:58.11,2   3:10.06,1  (2955)   15,782 ¦ 
147/M5     114. Modesto Alcide       46 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:59.57,4   1:36.02,3  (2294)   21,002 ¦ 
147/M2     344. Mödinger Frank       72 D-Bonn               Sturmvogel Bonn                  6:55.23,7   1:47.04,2  (8159)   21,232 ¦ 
147/M5     466. Mödl Dietmar         49 D-Pulheim                                             9:32.03,5   4:08.08,4  (4147)   15,418 ¦ 
147/M4     123. Modolo Giovanni      59 Colle Umberto (TV)   Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:24.37,4   1:15.28,5  (1097)   22,931 ¦ 
147/F1      49. Moerland Jeannette   74 NL-JN Zoetermeer     En Route                         7:57.24,6   2:21.28,5   (666)   18,474 ¦ 
57/M5      101. Möhler Rainer        53 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             3:49.32,1   1:34.34,6  (4843)   15,030 ¦ 
110/M5     334. Möhler Ulrich        49 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:02.10,4   2:47.29,1  (4842)   15,633 ¦ 
110/M3     312. Möhrle Matthias      65 D-Blaubeuren                                          5:39.24,9   2:01.52,2  (8161)   19,445 ¦ 
110/M3      40. Molinari Michele     65 Azzate               Coppi Racing Team                4:28.12,6     50.39,9  (1254)   24,607 ¦ 
147/M4     219. Molinelli Fabio      59 Civitanova Marche Al Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        6:45.36,2   1:36.27,3  (8162)   21,745 ¦ 
110/M4     438. Molinelli Fausto     57 Borgo San Lorenzo    GS Vicchio Bike                  6:48.58,5   3:00.53,4  (8163)   16,137 ¦ 
110/M2     223. Molinelli Luca       67 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             5:29.43,3   1:44.41,4  (4242)   20,016 ¦ 
110/M3     439. Molinelli Pietro     61 Budrio               Cralposte Bologna                6:16.23,0   2:38.50,3  (6301)   17,535 ¦ 
147/M3     602. Moliterni Casimiro   63 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   7:22.38,4   2:14.09,1  (8164)   19,925 ¦ 
147/M3     855. Moll Josef           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:16.53,9   3:08.24,6  (4836)   17,750 ¦ 
110/M3     390. Moll Peter           63 D-Konstanz                                            5:58.35,2   2:21.02,5  (8165)   18,405 ¦ 
110/F1     108. Moll Renate          64 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:44.24,9   3:19.00,1   (598)   14,211 ¦ 
57/M2      121. Mollenkopf Matthias  67 D-Pfullingen         RC Pfullingen                    4:11.13,1   2:11.10,6  (8166)   13,733 ¦ 
147/M5     170. Mollers Peter        53 NL-AJ Duivendrecht   En Route                         7:24.54,8   2:00.59,7  (4991)   19,824 ¦ 
147/M4     792. Mollica Romeo        55 I                    Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      9:15.57,2   4:06.48,3  (8167)   15,864 ¦ 
110/M2     143. Molnar Josef         68 Miramare RN          GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:01.45,1   1:16.43,2  (4426)   21,872 ¦ 
57/M3       59. Molteni Mario        62 Besana Brianza (MI)  Petit Veló                       3:11.47,1   1:12.25,6   (129)   17,988 ¦ 
110/M6      41. Mombelli Silvio      39 Prevalle BS          GS Carrera                       5:40.16,8   1:12.44,7  (5075)   19,395 ¦ 
147/M4     552. Monaci Fulvio        59 Pieve Ligure         G.C EUROBIKE GENOVA              7:59.53,3   2:50.44,4  (3743)   18,379 ¦ 
147/M4     258. Monaldini Daniele    56 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:54.22,6   1:45.13,7  (4429)   21,284 ¦ 
57/M2       17. Monari Gianluca      71 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini                2:31.08,9     31.06,4  (2109)   22,825 ¦ 
110/M2      83. Monari Massimo       69 Zola Predosa         Club Cicli Malini                4:42.42,9     57.41,0  (2110)   23,345 ¦ 
110/M3     373. Moncalero Bruno      61 Borgo San Dalmazzo   Cicli Pepino Cuneo               5:52.35,6   2:15.02,9  (2693)   18,718 ¦ 
110/M1      73. Mondillo Nicola      86 Salento              Ciclo Cilento Team               5:05.35,7   1:18.17,9  (6411)   21,597 ¦ 
147/M5     329. Monelletta Amilcare  47 Bastia Umbra         Cicli Monelletta                 8:16.54,3   2:52.59,2  (2295)   17,749 ¦ 
57/F2       77. Mongardi Anna        55 Formigine            Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:50.33,1   2:33.34,6   (556)   11,873 ¦ 
147/M6       1. Mongardi Salvatore   45 San Lazzaro di Saven Team Salieri                     5:27.12,4       -----  (1028)   26,955 ¦ 
57/M2       33. Monod De Froideville 70 NL-PX Eindhoven      Bogaard Team                     3:07.39,3   1:07.36,8  (4721)   18,384 ¦ 
147/M1      37. Montagnani Nicola    78 Ponsacco             G.S. Cicli Bertini               5:48.01,5     43.22,5  (2111)   25,343 ¦ 
110/M6     170. Montanari Amelio     35 Sant'Agostino        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:00.35,1   3:33.03,0  (4295)   13,733 ¦ 
110/M2      57. Montanari Davide     72 San Vito             Nuova Corti                      4:30.37,8     45.35,9   (182)   24,387 ¦ 
110/M2     157. Montanari Marco      69 Carpi                Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team        5:06.40,5   1:21.38,6  (6412)   21,521 ¦ 
110/M4     214. Montanari Sauro      55 Punta Marina         GS Classense Ravenna             5:35.39,3   1:47.34,2  (2717)   19,663 ¦ 
57/M6       19. Montanari Silvano    43 Carpi                Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team        3:25.02,9     35.57,3  (6413)   16,825 ¦ 
57/M3      136. Montanaro Corrado    61 Savigliano           Individuale                      3:50.02,1   1:50.40,6  (3458)   14,997 ¦ 
57/M3      147. Montanaro Ugo        61 Savigliano           Individuale                      3:56.00,4   1:56.38,9  (3459)   14,618 ¦ 
147/M3     186. Montanelli Walter    66 Perego               GS Perego                        6:14.57,1   1:06.27,8  (1306)   23,523 ¦ 
110/M3     335. Montani Alessandro   64 Borgo San Lorenzo    GS Vicchio Bike                  5:45.31,3   2:07.58,6  (8169)   19,101 ¦ 
147/M1     275. Montenovo Davide     78 Porto Recanati       G.C.Amatori Recanati             8:03.45,5   2:59.06,5  (6016)   18,232 ¦ 
147/M6     151. Monti Angelo         45 Minerbio (BO)        Pol. Lame                        9:21.11,0   3:53.58,6  (8172)   15,716 ¦ 
147/F1      18. Monti Barbara        72 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:51.17,5   1:15.21,4   (409)   21,444 ¦ 
147/M1      61. Monti Cagi           75 Borgo a Mozzano      Kulmine Wac                      6:02.53,2     58.14,2  (8173)   24,305 ¦ 
57/F1       56. Monti Catia          67 Cesena               Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           4:08.56,6   1:24.40,1   (693)   13,858 ¦ 
110/M2     310. Monti Francesco      70 Lanzo Torinese       Team Cicloteca                   6:03.24,0   2:18.22,1  (8174)   18,161 ¦ 
147/M4     601. Monti Giampiero      57 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  8:10.49,6   3:01.40,7  (8175)   17,969 ¦ 
110/M2     273. Monti Giuliano       70 Convalle             Kulmine Wac                      5:48.31,0   2:03.29,1  (8176)   18,937 ¦ 
147/M4     121. Monti Osvaldo        54 S. Maria Hoé         GS Perego                        6:24.15,2   1:15.06,3  (1309)   22,953 ¦ 
147/M6      51. Montini Vittorio     42 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:33.54,6   2:06.42,2  (8177)   19,431 ¦ 
57/M2       13. Montuschi Gianni     70 Firenze (FI)         CC Appenninico 1907              2:28.03,4     28.00,9  (1098)   23,301 ¦ 
147/M3     733. Moosrainer Georg     61 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      7:49.15,6   2:40.46,3  (1436)   18,795 ¦ 
110/M3     249. Mora Claudio         61 Parma                GS Massaflex Bedogni             5:23.52,7   1:46.20,0  (3169)   20,378 ¦ 
147/M2     220. Morales Leonardo     70 COL-Brunnthal        RC Weiss-Blau                    6:27.16,8   1:18.57,3  (5343)   22,774 ¦ 
147/M6      57. Morandi Mario        42 Milano               S.C. Tecnocity Bodei             7:38.52,1   2:11.39,7  (2296)   19,221 ¦ 
57/M6      161. Morandin Sergio      41 San Biagio di Callal G.s. arredamenti fratelli cene   8:39.10,1   5:50.04,5  (3833)    6,645 ¦ 
110/F1      34. Morando Piera        68 Melazzo              Cartosio Bike                    5:55.25,1   1:30.00,3   (440)   18,569 ¦ 
147/M2      91. Moranduzzo Simone    72 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        6:00.59,2     52.39,7  (3004)   24,433 ¦ 
147/M1      34. Moranduzzo Stefano   74 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        5:45.18,9     40.39,9  (3006)   25,541 ¦ 
147/M4     235. Morar Karol          60 CZ-Bratislava        Single Men's Club                6:49.58,1   1:40.49,2  (5344)   21,513 ¦ 
57/M6       22. Morara Remo          44 Lugo (RA)            UC F. Baracca Lugo               3:26.29,1     37.23,5  (2609)   16,708 ¦ 
147/M1      82. Moraschini Alberto   83 Bergamo              G.S. Cicli Noris                 6:17.49,2   1:13.10,2  (4784)   23,344 ¦ 
147/M4     459. Morasset Valentino   56 Prata PN             GC Pratense                      7:37.29,7   2:28.20,8  (2891)   19,278 ¦ 
110/M3     525. Moreau-Delacquis Nic 65 F-Compiegne          Levallois Sporting Club          6:43.41,4   3:06.08,7   (101)   16,349 ¦ 
147/M3     810. Morelli Giuseppe     65 Felina RE            Università del Pedale            8:08.45,6   3:00.16,3  (8178)   18,045 ¦ 
110/M4     238. Morelli Marco        59 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi  Ciclissimo        5:43.15,6   1:55.10,5  (4275)   19,227 ¦ 
57/M4      161. Morelli Marco        59 Ferrara              DLF Ferrara                      4:14.13,9   2:00.33,0  (6451)   13,570 ¦ 
147/M2     115. Morelli Maurizio     68 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              6:06.51,5     58.32,0  (3003)   24,041 ¦ 
147/M5     390. Morelli Pierangelo   52 Chiavenna            UC. AMICI del PEDALE VALCHIAVE   8:33.25,4   3:09.30,3  (2297)   17,178 ¦ 
110/M2     132. Morelli Renato       67 Mantova              GS Bicimania Marmirolo           4:59.34,5   1:14.32,6  (6160)   22,031 ¦ 
110/M2     197. Morellini Enrico     71 Correggio (RE)       Polisportiva Correggio           5:20.36,2   1:35.34,3  (1777)   20,586 ¦ 
147/M2     302. Moretti Alessandro   71 Cesena               GC Fausto Coppi                  6:45.57,4   1:37.37,9  (1048)   21,726 ¦ 
147/M5     168. Moretti Carlo        52 Arona (NO)           Gc Aronese                       7:24.46,2   2:00.51,1  (8180)   19,830 ¦ 
147/M2     735. Moretti Leonardo     68 Firenze              Mukki bike                       9:13.18,7   4:04.59,2  (8181)   15,940 ¦ 
147/M4     163. Moretti Luciano      56 Curno                Gs brember valley                6:33.22,9   1:24.14,0  (8182)   22,420 ¦ 
110/M5      28. Moretti Marco        49 Milano               Corsera                          4:53.57,5     39.16,2  (2112)   22,452 ¦ 
147/M5     375. Moretti Pierluigi    52 Asti                 GS Piemontesina                  8:31.02,7   3:07.07,6  (8184)   17,258 ¦ 
110/M3     589. Morgagni Pierluigi   65 Forlì                GC Quaglie Reali                 7:21.01,7   3:43.29,0  (6210)   14,965 ¦ 
57/M5      174. Mori Carlo Luigi     49 Montorio Verona      U.C.Montoriese                   4:19.01,5   2:04.04,0  (3868)   13,319 ¦ 
147/M3     623. Mori Guido           63 S.Leonardo in T.     Kulmine Wac                      7:26.20,0   2:17.50,7  (8185)   19,761 ¦ 
57/M4       10. Moriani Giovanni     57 Fucecchio            Individule                       2:30.45,6     17.04,7  (3460)   22,884 ¦ 
147/M4     743. Morini Valter        54 Castelnovo nè Monti  Università del Pedale            8:47.26,4   3:38.17,5  (8186)   16,722 ¦ 
110/M5      35. Morisi Celestino     46 Torino               Barcollo ma non mollo            4:58.34,2     43.52,9  (3170)   22,105 ¦ 
110/M1      37. Morisi Gabriele      74 Torino               Barcollo ma non mollo            4:37.09,3     49.51,5  (1099)   23,813 ¦ 
147/M5     349. Mörke Jürgen         48 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             8:20.44,9   2:56.49,8  (8187)   17,613 ¦ 
147/M4     214. Moro Francesco       60 Caravaggio           GS Amatori Caravaggio            6:44.02,2   1:34.53,3  (8188)   21,829 ¦ 
57/M2       53. Moro Michele         72 Calderara di Reno    Individuale                      3:23.05,9   1:23.03,4  (8189)   16,986 ¦ 
147/M4     712. Moro Walter          54 Vascon               Ucs Ottavio Zuliani              8:35.07,3   3:25.58,4  (2298)   17,122 ¦ 
110/M4     495. Morof Emil           58 D-Calw               TT Altburg                       7:11.15,1   3:23.10,0  (8191)   15,304 ¦ 
147/M2     513. Moroni Alberto       69 Legnano              GS Perego                        7:39.54,8   2:31.35,3  (8192)   19,177 ¦ 
110/M4     196. Moroni Giorgio       57 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               5:31.36,0   1:43.30,9  (6116)   19,903 ¦ 
110/M6     158. Moroni Marcello      41 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            7:21.00,1   2:53.28,0  (8193)   14,965 ¦ 
147/M4     470. Moroni Paolo         56 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            7:40.03,0   2:30.54,1  (8194)   19,171 ¦ 
147/M1     150. Morri Stefano        80 Coriano                                               6:50.19,6   1:45.40,6  (8195)   21,495 ¦ 
147/M2     429. Morsch Remco         71 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         7:14.51,5   2:06.32,0  (1659)   20,282 ¦ 
147/M5     293. Morsch Ton           47 NL-RB Heiloo         En Route                         8:05.00,8   2:41.05,7  (1646)   18,185 ¦ 
110/M1     116. Mortali Daniele      80 Valmozzola                                            5:43.45,9   1:56.28,1  (3171)   19,199 ¦ 
147/M3     315. Mörz Michael         62 D-Waltenhofen        RSC Kempten                      6:35.34,0   1:27.04,7  (5345)   22,297 ¦ 
57/M5       92. Moscardini Ugo       53 Formigine MO         Team Iacco Bike-Avis             3:45.40,5   1:30.43,0  (3172)   15,287 ¦ 
110/M4     118. Moschen Giorgio      56 Bolzano              G.S. Route d'oro di bolzano      5:07.03,5   1:18.58,4  (3461)   21,494 ¦ 
147/M5      80. Moschen Roberto      51 Bolzano              G.s. ruote d'oro                 6:50.15,4   1:26.20,3  (1135)   21,498 ¦ 
110/M5     166. Moschetti Bruno      50 S.Rocco al Porto LO  Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   6:00.35,8   1:45.54,5  (6162)   18,302 ¦ 
110/M5      80. Moschin Angelo       46 castel 'azzano       G.c. life                        5:26.49,9   1:12.08,6  (3929)   20,193 ¦ 
110/M3      71. Moschioni Giancarlo  65 Tavagnacco           C..s. Delle Case                 4:39.25,1   1:01.52,4  (4156)   23,620 ¦ 
57/M5        1. Moser Francesco      53 I                                                     2:14.57,5       -----     (7)   25,563 ¦ 
110/M2      66. Moser Giuseppe       67 I                    S.C. ALTAIR                      4:34.32,2     49.30,3   (209)   24,040 ¦ 
147/M2     108. Moserle Pierangelo   72 Bolzano Vicentino    GS Gaudense                      6:05.12,5     56.53,0  (8196)   24,150 ¦ 
147/M5     173. Möslang Manfred      50 D-Blaichach          TSV Blaichach                    7:25.59,8   2:02.04,7  (8197)   19,775 ¦ 
57/M5      246. Mosole Gualtiero     53 Breda di Piave       G.S.Arredamenti Cenedese         8:39.09,3   6:24.11,8  (3834)    6,645 ¦ 
147/M4      91. Mossa Carlo Matteo   59 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              6:16.00,4   1:06.51,5  (3323)   23,457 ¦ 
110/M6     113. Motta Gianni         43 Cassano d'Adda       Petit Veló                       6:42.34,7   2:15.02,6    (85)   16,394 ¦ 
57/M5      206. Motta Giovanni Batti 49 Padova               GC Cral Ospedale Cittadella      4:46.38,6   2:31.41,1  (3173)   12,035 ¦ 
57/M2       72. Motta Paolo          68 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     3:34.52,3   1:34.49,8  (3174)   16,056 ¦ 
147/M2      88. Motterlini Matteo    67 Milano               Ver-bike racing team             5:59.31,4     51.11,9  (1161)   24,532 ¦ 
147/M3     752. Motzek Martin        62 D-Bamberg            RMV Concordia Strullendorf       7:53.19,3   2:44.50,0  (8198)   18,634 ¦ 
147/M2     442. Mourik van  Rene     68 NL-Rotterdam                                          7:19.19,1   2:10.59,6  (8199)   20,076 ¦ 
147/M2     129. Mozzone Domenico     67 Savona               VC Olmo La Biciclissima - Cell   6:10.06,2   1:01.46,7  (2113)   23,831 ¦ 
57/M6       86. Muchetti Vincenzo    43 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                       4:06.28,1   1:17.22,5  (6484)   13,997 ¦ 
57/M2      145. Muck Franz           69 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:24.06,2   3:24.03,7  (8200)   10,644 ¦ 
147/M2     617. Mueldner Klaus       67 D-Regensburg                                          8:08.52,9   3:00.33,4  (8201)   18,041 ¦ 
110/M2     241. Mueller Thomas       70 D-Putzbrunn                                           5:35.58,5   1:50.56,6  (4405)   19,644 ¦ 
110/F1      79. Muench Anna-Maria    67 CH-Basel                                              6:54.33,6   2:29.08,8   (570)   15,920 ¦ 
147/M5     180. Muff Gerhard         53 D-Karlsfeld          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:27.47,1   2:03.52,0  (4877)   19,696 ¦ 
147/M1     297. Mugerli Borut        73 SLO-Roèinj           Kd brda                          8:23.39,4   3:19.00,4  (8202)   17,511 ¦ 
147/M2      84. Mugnai Stefano       67 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:58.54,0     50.34,5  (5114)   24,575 ¦ 
147/M3     373. Mühl Max             64 D-Zwiesel            WSV  Otterskirchen               6:44.26,2   1:35.56,9  (8203)   21,808 ¦ 
110/M4     415. Mühlberger Alois     55 D-Otterskirchen      WSV  Otterskirchen               6:41.07,3   2:53.02,2  (8204)   16,453 ¦ 
110/M5     382. Mühlberger Josef     47 D-Otterskirchen      WSV  Otterskirchen               7:43.54,1   3:29.12,8  (8205)   14,227 ¦ 
57/M4       59. Mühlböck Helmut      56 A-Neumarkt                                            3:23.16,3   1:09.35,4  (8206)   16,972 ¦ 
147/M4     614. Mühlhausen Franz-Jos 56 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   8:14.03,9   3:04.55,0  (8207)   17,851 ¦ 
57/M4      221. Mühlig Lutz          59 D-München            Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:25.23,8   5:11.42,9  (8208)    7,745 ¦ 
57/M4      102. Mularoni Secondo     54 SMR-Borgo Maggiore   GS Pedale D'Oro                  3:42.16,5   1:28.35,6  (4453)   15,521 ¦ 
147/M1     284. Mulder Peter         74 NL-JE Hoofforf       KPMG Bea Cycling Team            8:10.08,6   3:05.29,6  (8210)   17,994 ¦ 
147/M3     553. Mullenders Arno      62 NL-MAASTRICHT                                         7:14.27,2   2:05.57,9  (4383)   20,301 ¦ 
57/M2       31. Müller Andreas       70 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:03.54,8   1:03.52,3  (1460)   18,758 ¦ 
110/M4     481. Müller Andres        55 CH-Davos Platz                                        7:03.13,4   3:15.08,3  (8211)   15,594 ¦ 
57/F2       34. Müller Christina     59 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 4:04.55,9   1:47.57,4   (757)   14,085 ¦ 
57/M6      137. Müller Dieter        40 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                      4:47.46,9   1:58.41,3  (1431)   11,988 ¦ 
147/M2     422. Müller Gerd          69 D-Bibergeld          TCC Gnadental                    7:12.08,1   2:03.48,6  (8212)   20,410 ¦ 
147/M2     158. Müller Gert          68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal                     6:14.26,0   1:06.06,5  (5346)   23,555 ¦ 
110/F2      44. Müller Grathwohl Ing 58 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:58.37,2   2:14.08,8   (701)   15,766 ¦ 
110/M4     536. Müller Günther       57 D-Stuttgart          Lech Angels                      7:51.44,7   4:03.39,6  (1490)   13,990 ¦ 
147/M5      26. Müller Hans-Jürgen   50 D-Gera                                                6:19.09,2     55.14,1  (8213)   23,262 ¦ 
147/M2     269. Müller Joachim       67 D-Zweibrücken        RSC Zweibrücken                  6:37.47,7   1:29.28,2  (5476)   22,172 ¦ 
147/M2     389. Müller Jochen        67 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:05.33,0   1:57.13,5  (4902)   20,726 ¦ 
110/M6      81. Müller Karl          43 D-Berlin             RV Möwe Britz                    6:13.55,9   1:46.23,8  (8216)   17,650 ¦ 
147/M2     689. Müller Norbert       71 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:42.01,5   3:33.42,0  (1393)   16,895 ¦ 
110/M4     480. Müller Richard       55 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:02.09,5   3:14.04,4  (8217)   15,633 ¦ 
57/F2       81. Müller Taschinski El 58 D-Mainz              Deutscher Alpenverein Mainz      4:54.33,3   2:37.34,8   (914)   11,712 ¦ 
147/M2     639. Müller Udo           68 D-Sundern            HSK Fun Team                     8:20.41,9   3:12.22,4  (8218)   17,615 ¦ 
110/M5     275. Müller Ulrich        49 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  6:39.45,1   2:25.03,8  (8219)   16,510 ¦ 
147/M2     618. Müller Uwe           69 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      8:09.09,4   3:00.49,9  (1489)   18,031 ¦ 
147/M5     255. Müller Wilfried      52 D-Liederbach                                          7:54.38,4   2:30.43,3  (8220)   18,582 ¦ 
147/M2     209. Müller Wolfgang      68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal TT e V              6:24.20,2   1:16.00,7  (2114)   22,948 ¦ 
57/M4       35. Mumelter Lorenz      57 Jenesien             Rewel Team                       3:00.11,8     46.30,9  (2336)   19,145 ¦ 
147/M3     426. Münchenbach Ricci    65 D-Filderstadt        Bernd#s radsportecke             6:52.53,3   1:44.24,0  (8222)   21,361 ¦ 
110/M3     229. Municchi Francesco   62 Camucia              GGMP Testi Cicli                 5:19.29,8   1:41.57,1  (6325)   20,657 ¦ 
147/M2     512. Munns Jonathan       69 GB-Potters Bar       Highgate Cycling Club            7:39.21,0   2:31.01,5  (8223)   19,201 ¦ 
110/M4      12. Mura Francesco       58 Bonorva              S.C. Santa Barbara Bonorva       4:20.32,1     32.27,0  (3715)   25,332 ¦ 
110/M3      38. Mura Giovanni        64 Bussolengo           G.S. ENJOY TEAM                  4:27.53,8     50.21,1  (3985)   24,636 ¦ 
147/M5     298. Muracchioli Mario    49 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  8:06.12,7   2:42.17,6  (8224)   18,140 ¦ 
147/M3     817. Muratori Davide      64 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 8:09.47,7   3:01.18,4  (8225)   18,007 ¦ 
110/M3      59. Muratori Giovanni    64 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   4:35.00,8     57.28,1  (8226)   23,998 ¦ 
110/M3     567. Muratori Oberdan     61 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:01.21,6   3:23.48,9  (8227)   15,663 ¦ 
147/M4     707. Mürder Thomas        57 D-Eislingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:33.28,2   3:24.19,3  (8228)   17,177 ¦ 
147/M5     284. Murgia Ignazio       50 Grugliasco           VC Cicli Bergamin Torino         8:01.13,7   2:37.18,6  (6303)   18,328 ¦ 
57/M4       86. Muri Giampaolo       58 Magione PG           GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:34.18,1   1:20.37,2  (2642)   16,098 ¦ 
57/M4       88. Muri Giancarlo       58 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:35.04,3   1:21.23,4  (2646)   16,041 ¦ 
110/M5     111. Murianni Claudio     52 Monterotondo         A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     5:40.55,1   1:26.13,8  (2115)   19,359 ¦ 
147/M6     136. Murkens Harrie       44 NL-CL Susteren       Equipe De Flesj Susteren         9:03.41,0   3:36.28,6  (1941)   16,222 ¦ 
147/M4     668. Musa Mario           60 Cremona              G.S. MIGLIARO LA COMETA          8:24.59,5   3:15.50,6  (8229)   17,465 ¦ 
147/M3     109. Musci Francesco      61 ADELFIA   BA         POL. VELO CLUB ADELFIA           5:59.02,7     50.33,4  (2116)   24,565 ¦ 
110/M5      21. Musi William         50 CIANO D' ENZA-REGGIO A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL          4:48.20,9     33.39,6  (5347)   22,888 ¦ 
147/M6      46. Musizza Ferruccio    41 Trieste              G.S. Danieli                     7:29.46,9   2:02.34,5  (2781)   19,609 ¦ 
147/M3     964. Müßler Ulrich        66 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:55.33,5   3:47.04,2  (4898)   16,468 ¦ 
147/M5     212. Musmeci Rosario      53 Celle Ligure         speed wheel team                 7:39.28,3   2:15.33,2  (3986)   19,195 ¦ 
110/M2     339. Mussi Andrea         67 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:19.25,3   2:34.23,4  (2632)   17,394 ¦ 
110/M5     240. Mussini Giuliano     48 Correggio (RE)       Polisportiva Correggio           6:26.37,6   2:11.56,3  (6104)   17,070 ¦ 
147/M4     583. Mutarelli Maurizio   57 Bagnaia              GC Viterbese                     8:07.44,8   2:58.35,9  (6414)   18,083 ¦ 
110/M4     247. Muth Stefan          60 D-Schopfheim                                          5:46.39,8   1:58.34,7  (8230)   19,038 ¦ 
110/M3     308. Mutschler Horst      65 D-Gutsbezirk Münsing TSG Münsingen                    5:37.47,9   2:00.15,2  (8231)   19,538 ¦ 
147/M3     729. Muxel Werner         64 A-Wolfurt                                             7:48.35,7   2:40.06,4  (8232)   18,822 ¦ 

totale 676



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.