Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "L"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/F1      39. La Calamita Anna     70 La Spezia            De Ba Bike Team                  6:03.22,5   1:37.57,7   (902)   18,163 ¦ 
57/M6      105. La Commare Sergio    44 Palermo              G.S. Totò Cannatella             4:17.35,3   1:28.29,7  (2938)   13,393 ¦ 
110/M6      51. La Motta Giuseppe    35 Creva                SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa   5:45.06,4   1:17.34,3  (7865)   19,124 ¦ 
110/M2     220. La Rosa Antonio      69 Carmagnola           Petit Veló                       5:29.27,7   1:44.25,8   (134)   20,032 ¦ 
147/M3     822. La Rosa Michele      64 Pino Torinese        Team Cicloteca                   8:10.35,5   3:02.06,2  (4628)   17,978 ¦ 
147/M2     622. La Rosa Salvatore    67 Chieri               Team Cicloteca                   8:10.35,9   3:02.16,4  (4623)   17,978 ¦ 
57/M2       75. Laber Michael        71 D-Walldürn                                            3:36.51,5   1:36.49,0  (7866)   15,909 ¦ 
147/M3     767. Lackner Alois        66 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     7:55.47,7   2:47.18,4  (7867)   18,537 ¦ 
57/M1       67. Lackner Andreas      74 D-Göttingen                                           4:08.55,2   2:03.12,9  (3949)   13,859 ¦ 
110/M3     387. Ladeiro Pedro        65 D-Offenbach / Main   RSC Rodgau                       5:57.09,5   2:19.36,8  (7868)   18,479 ¦ 
147/M4     139. Laderchi Piergiovann 55 Fontanafredda        G.C. AMICI DEL PEDALE SACILE     6:27.46,5   1:18.37,6  (2283)   22,745 ¦ 
147/M5     156. Lages Norbert        49 D-Borchen            RMC Schloß Neuhaus               7:21.32,9   1:57.37,8  (7869)   19,975 ¦ 
147/M6     149. Lageveen Rienk       39 NL-AZ Miedum         En Route                         9:18.28,6   3:51.16,2  (1677)   15,792 ¦ 
57/M2       69. Laghi Gionata        67 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:31.47,4   1:31.44,9  (5138)   16,289 ¦ 
147/M3     799. Lagioia Michele      63 Zibido San Giacomo   S.c. fondazione humanitas        8:06.40,3   2:58.11,0  (7870)   18,123 ¦ 
57/M5       39. Lago Gianfranco      53 Chieri               BIKERS TEAM CHIERI               3:26.10,8   1:11.13,3  (3438)   16,732 ¦ 
110/F2      11. Laguzzi Simonetta    63 Cartosio             Wine-Food & Bike                 5:55.22,6   1:10.54,2   (439)   18,571 ¦ 
147/M3     775. Lamberti Gianluca    65 Casalecchio di Reno  GS ORIONE                        7:57.17,0   2:48.47,7  (6483)   18,479 ¦ 
110/M6      61. Lambertini Silvio    42 FUMANE (VR)          Tavor                            5:52.26,7   1:24.54,6  (3584)   18,726 ¦ 
147/M3     217. Lambregts Marcel     65 NL-VK Meteren        Dahmen Cycling                   6:20.34,4   1:12.05,1  (1833)   23,175 ¦ 
147/M1     133. Lamers Berry         76 NL-EM Ammerzoden     En Route                         6:42.34,6   1:37.55,6  (4996)   21,908 ¦ 
110/M2     294. Lammerts van Bueren  71 NL-Westerbork                                         5:54.14,0   2:09.12,1  (4192)   18,631 ¦ 
57/M1       50. Lammerts van Bueren  80 NL-Westerbork                                         3:46.58,0   1:41.15,7  (4193)   15,200 ¦ 
110/M3     526. Lammich Harry        61 D-Kirchheim                                           6:43.42,3   3:06.09,6  (7871)   16,348 ¦ 
147/M2     403. Lammich Peter        69 D-Moembris                                            7:08.08,6   1:59.49,1  (7872)   20,600 ¦ 
147/M3     467. Lamperti Oreste      61 Lissone              Pavan free bike                  7:00.05,7   1:51.36,4  (3822)   20,995 ¦ 
147/M2     292. Lampini Fabrizio     71 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         6:43.06,7   1:34.47,2  (7873)   21,879 ¦ 
110/M4     420. Lana Enrico          58 Milano               Mapei                            6:42.05,3   2:54.00,2  (7874)   16,414 ¦ 
57/M4       31. Lana Mauro           55 Chieri               Bikers team chieri               2:57.06,4     43.25,5  (3439)   19,479 ¦ 
57/F2       38. Lancaster Jj         45 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 4:10.28,1   1:53.29,6   (346)   13,774 ¦ 
110/M1      55. Lancaster Jordan     80 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 4:54.08,2   1:06.50,4  (2348)   22,438 ¦ 
57/M5      161. Lancaster Lary       47 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 4:10.28,6   1:55.31,1  (2346)   13,773 ¦ 
110/M1      84. Lancaster Tyson      84 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 5:14.53,8   1:27.36,0  (2347)   20,959 ¦ 
110/M3     454. Lancellotti Claudio  64 Modena               Avis iaccobike                   6:19.36,3   2:42.03,6  (3916)   17,386 ¦ 
147/M2     706. Lancianese Renzo     67 San Cesareo                                           8:51.13,8   3:42.54,3   (208)   16,602 ¦ 
147/M4     102. Lancini Stefano      60 Stezzano             GS CICLI NORIS                   6:19.08,2   1:09.59,3  (5321)   23,263 ¦ 
147/F1      79. Lanckohr Suzanne     64 NL-Hulsberg          Fietsclub Heerbaan               8:46.47,5   3:10.51,4   (567)   16,742 ¦ 
57/M3      229. Landi Matteo         65 Imola (BO)           Polisportiva Routier             5:12.26,0   3:13.04,5  (7875)   11,042 ¦ 
57/M3       42. Landini Daniele      65 Sorbolo              Circ. Arci Dipendenti Sanitá     3:05.08,8   1:05.47,3  (3147)   18,633 ¦ 
147/M3     210. Landini Raffaello    65 Modena               D.L.F. Modena                    6:18.57,6   1:10.28,3  (7876)   23,274 ¦ 
110/M3      96. Landolfo Vincenzo    62 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 4:47.14,4   1:09.41,7  (7877)   22,977 ¦ 
147/M3     675. Landy Michael        62 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    7:36.54,0   2:28.24,7  (5187)   19,304 ¦ 
57/F2       18. Landy Tassana        63 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    3:37.10,5   1:20.12,0   (787)   15,885 ¦ 
147/M4     197. Lang Johann          56 D-Neumarkt                                            6:39.33,8   1:30.24,9  (5322)   22,074 ¦ 
110/M5     278. Lang Reinhard        46 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:43.17,6   2:28.36,3  (4806)   16,365 ¦ 
147/M1      19. Langanki Christian   76 D-Schönach           Lech Angels                      5:30.55,4     26.16,4  (1406)   26,652 ¦ 
57/M4       94. Lange Frank          56 D-Berlin             RC Sprinter Waltrop              3:39.12,2   1:25.31,3  (3148)   15,738 ¦ 
147/M2      37. Lange Geert-Jan      70 NL-BX Horst          Dahmen Cycling                   5:40.07,2     31.47,7  (1832)   25,932 ¦ 
147/M4     143. Lange Gerd           57 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:28.39,7   1:19.30,8  (5323)   22,693 ¦ 
147/M2     327. Langemann Jochen     71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     6:51.54,7   1:43.35,2  (7878)   21,412 ¦ 
147/M2     364. Langemheen  van De W 67 NL-Arnhem            Wielertoervereniging Aait Veda   6:59.14,5   1:50.55,0  (7879)   21,037 ¦ 
57/M2       51. Langenohl Rolf       70 D-Attendorn          MTB Freunde Biggesee             3:22.54,7   1:22.52,2  (6403)   17,002 ¦ 
147/M2     104. Langner Thomas       67 D-Gießen             Delta-Bike.de                    6:04.30,0     56.10,5  (1895)   24,197 ¦ 
147/M1      50. Lanini Mirko         78 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:55.34,3     50.55,3  (4776)   24,805 ¦ 
110/M3     466. Lanne Dominique      62 F-Trans en Provence  E.S.LORGUES.CYCLO                6:25.22,5   2:47.49,8  (3585)   17,126 ¦ 
110/M2     133. Lanza Moreno         72 Pollone              Cedas Lancia Verrone             4:59.39,5   1:14.37,6  (1193)   22,025 ¦ 
147/M1      72. Lanzeni Ermanno      73 Brignano Gera d'Adda GS Amatori Caravaggio            6:09.02,7   1:04.23,7  (7880)   23,899 ¦ 
110/M2     123. Lanzoni Stefano      70 Dodici Morelli       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:57.47,5   1:12.45,6  (4285)   22,163 ¦ 
57/M3       17. Lapciuc Isaac        66 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 2:40.17,0     40.55,5  (2345)   21,524 ¦ 
110/M4       1. Lapi Roberto         58 Borgo San Lorenzo    Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:48.05,1       -----    (86)   28,936 ¦ 
110/M4      45. Lapucci Paolo        59 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        4:38.25,6     50.20,5  (1264)   23,704 ¦ 
147/M2     503. Laqua Frank          69 D-Schwetzingen                                        7:37.16,0   2:28.56,5  (7881)   19,288 ¦ 
147/M1     206. Larcher Nikolaus     80 A-Steinach am Brenne Bank Austria                     7:17.59,2   2:13.20,2  (7882)   20,137 ¦ 
147/M3     582. Larghi Giorgio       63 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        7:19.02,9   2:10.33,6  (5034)   20,088 ¦ 
110/M3     606. Lasic Matjaz         62 SLO-LJUBLJANA        NOVICE EXTREME                   7:35.12,6   3:57.39,9  (7884)   14,498 ¦ 
147/M3     794. Lastrucci Loreno     66 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                8:05.22,9   2:56.53,6  (4775)   18,171 ¦ 
110/M3     289. Lattanzi Massimo     63 Viterbo              G.C.CICLI MONTANINI              5:32.36,6   1:55.03,9  (7885)   19,843 ¦ 
147/M6      12. Lattanzi Pietro      42 Monte Urano          Tas Bike                         6:35.07,7   1:07.55,3  (1066)   22,321 ¦ 
110/M2     248. Lattanzi Stefano     68 Porto San Giorgio    ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            5:38.54,3   1:53.52,4  (4203)   19,474 ¦ 
110/M3     577. Lattanzi Walter      62 D-Bad Vilbel         Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:09.09,6   3:31.36,9  (7886)   15,378 ¦ 
57/M6       35. Lattwesen Günter     45 D-Hohnhorst          Zugvogel Nordbruch               3:37.47,3     48.41,7  (7887)   15,841 ¦ 
110/M3     318. Lauberger Bernd      65 D-Tegernheim         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:41.10,9   2:03.38,2  (7888)   19,344 ¦ 
110/M3     202. Lauceri Enore        62 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:11.36,3   1:34.03,6  (7889)   21,180 ¦ 
110/F2      50. Laudanna Eugenia     58 Verona               S.C cicli fontana                7:06.13,0   2:21.44,6   (485)   15,485 ¦ 
147/M4     486. Laue Bernd           59 D-Wermelskirchen                                      7:45.13,5   2:36.04,6  (7890)   18,958 ¦ 
110/M6     122. Laue Lothar          40 D-Offenburg          RSV Hofweier                     6:48.21,6   2:20.49,5  (7891)   16,162 ¦ 
147/M3     335. Lautenschütz Peter   64 D-Esslingen                                           6:39.43,6   1:31.14,3  (3886)   22,065 ¦ 
147/M4     559. Lavin James F.       55 USA-Teaneck          Tenafly Group                    8:02.01,8   2:52.52,9  (5184)   18,297 ¦ 
147/M4     377. Lawrenz Burkhard     57 D-Arnsberg           Arnsberger Radsport-Team e.V.    7:17.51,7   2:08.42,8  (7893)   20,143 ¦ 
147/M3     717. Lay Wolf-Dieter      64 D-Freiburg           RSG Badenia                      7:45.27,8   2:36.58,5  (7894)   18,948 ¦ 
147/M3     831. Lazzarin Vittorio    62 Binago CO            GC Binago                        8:13.19,8   3:04.50,5  (7895)   17,878 ¦ 
110/M3     178. Lazzarini Mauro      61 Arenzano (Ge)        GS Terralba                      5:07.09,0   1:29.36,3  (6062)   21,487 ¦ 
147/M6     105. Lazzaro Francesco    43 Fermo                ATB Croce Verde Fermo            8:18.18,0   2:51.05,6  (6004)   17,700 ¦ 
57/M5       69. Lazzaro Rosario      51 USA-Cresskill - NJ   Tenafly Group                    3:38.07,9   1:23.10,4  (5183)   15,816 ¦ 
110/M1      20. Lazzarotto Luca      73 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   4:15.38,0     28.20,2    (62)   25,818 ¦ 
110/M4     222. Lazzeretti Sergio    55 Monsummano Terme     Cicloamatori  Buggiano           5:38.08,6   1:50.03,5  (2786)   19,518 ¦ 
147/M5      95. Lazzeri Andrea       50 Grassina             CRAL ATAF Firenze                6:54.42,3   1:30.47,2  (7896)   21,268 ¦ 
110/F1      87. Lazzerini Alessandra 70 Firenze              Bicisporteam Firenze             7:07.23,8   2:41.59,0   (489)   15,442 ¦ 
147/M4      17. Lazzerini Luigi      60 Figline Valdarno     Poli sportiva Matassino          5:46.10,8     37.01,9  (3776)   25,478 ¦ 
147/M3     492. Lazzeroni Stefano    61 Arezzo               CICLI PASQUINI Arezzo            7:04.50,0   1:56.20,7  (3824)   20,761 ¦ 
110/M2      90. Leardini Fabrizio    69 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 4:44.50,6     59.48,7  (7897)   23,170 ¦ 
110/M4      29. Lebmeier Klaus       59 D-Krailling                                           4:31.27,8     43.22,7  (7898)   24,312 ¦ 
110/M6      38. Lebreton Bernard     42 F                                                     5:36.34,6   1:09.02,5  (9302)   19,609 ¦ 
147/M5     327. Lecchi Bruno         50 Paderno Dugnano      Interbanca                       8:15.51,8   2:51.56,7  (3777)   17,787 ¦ 
110/M1     139. Lecchi Rudy          73 Paderno Dugnano      Interbanca                       6:06.08,6   2:18.50,8  (3778)   18,025 ¦ 
147/M4     479. Lechleitner Norbert  57 A-Tannheim           RCT Tannheimertal                7:43.29,9   2:34.21,0  (7899)   19,029 ¦ 
147/M3      32. Lechner Heinz        61 A-Mayrhofen          RSC Hochsteg                     5:35.56,0     27.26,7  (7900)   26,255 ¦ 
110/M2     421. Lechner Konrad       70 D-Landsberg                                           4:57.50,0   Falzarego  (7901)      --- ¦ 
57/M5       27. Lechner Martin       51 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:14.07,6     59.10,1  (4832)   17,771 ¦ 
147/M1     122. Lechner Tobias       84 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:36.57,1   1:32.18,1  (4852)   22,219 ¦ 
110/M3     416. Ledda Frank          64 D-Remseck            RSV Vaihingen                    6:07.13,8   2:29.41,1  (7902)   17,972 ¦ 
57/M1       48. Leeuw  van der Ron   75 NL-Leiden                                             3:44.31,7   1:38.49,4  (7903)   15,365 ¦ 
147/M2     515. Leeuw Marco          69 NL-CR Zwolle         En Route                         7:40.02,4   2:31.42,9  (4995)   19,172 ¦ 
110/M4     174. Leggieri Michele     57 Montemurlo                                            5:26.14,7   1:38.09,6  (3149)   20,230 ¦ 
147/M3     307. Leggiero Giorgio     63 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               6:34.35,8   1:26.06,5  (1271)   22,351 ¦ 
147/M3     320. Legnaro Fabrizio     66 Casciago             UC Porto Ceresio                 6:36.47,1   1:28.17,8  (7904)   22,228 ¦ 
147/M3     513. Legramanti Giovanni  65 Vailate              Club Pierino e Adriano Baffi     7:09.27,2   2:00.57,9  (3586)   20,537 ¦ 
110/M1     134. Lehnert Florian      73 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      6:03.22,3   2:16.04,5  (7905)   18,163 ¦ 
147/M2     119. Lehnung Kai-Uwe      68 D-Pegnitz            Friensteiner                     6:07.32,5     59.13,0  (7906)   23,997 ¦ 
110/M3     575. Leibfritz Bernd      64 D-Sonnenbuehl        TSV Undingen                     7:07.39,2   3:30.06,5  (7907)   15,433 ¦ 
57/M4      217. Leibl Josef          56 D-Moos               WSV  Otterskirchen               6:31.14,6   4:17.33,7  (7908)    8,818 ¦ 
57/F2       84. Leigh Elke           43 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     5:05.27,7   2:48.29,2   (728)   11,294 ¦ 
110/M6     174. Leigh Werner         44 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   GS di Monaco                     3:04.37,5  Campolongo  (1816)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     772. Leinfelder Siegfried 66 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:56.41,5   2:48.12,2  (7909)   18,502 ¦ 
110/M2      50. Leis Stefan          68 D-Nürnberg                                            4:27.27,9     42.26,0  (1095)   24,676 ¦ 
147/M6     145. Leistner Klaus       45 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:15.33,7   3:48.21,3  (5482)   15,875 ¦ 
110/M2     113. Leitinger Georg      68 A-st.martin          Werksteam st.martin              4:52.55,1   1:07.53,2  (7910)   22,531 ¦ 
110/M6       6. Leitner Hans         39 A-St.Jakob           HSV-Lienz                        4:50.13,7     22.41,6  (2075)   22,740 ¦ 
110/M3     533. Leitner Manfred      62 A-LINZ               Askö Linz/Steg                   6:45.12,4   3:07.39,7  (7911)   16,287 ¦ 
57/M4      118. Leitschuh Reinhold   59 D-München                                             3:52.18,5   1:38.37,6  (7912)   14,850 ¦ 
147/M3     605. Lelli Emanuele       61 Cesena               Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:22.56,2   2:14.26,9  (7913)   19,912 ¦ 
110/M3     582. Lemmens Gums         61 NL-Voerendaal        Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:13.57,7   3:36.25,0  (4694)   15,208 ¦ 
147/M1      68. Lemmens Jo           74 B-Herentals          /                                6:06.41,7   1:02.02,7  (4727)   24,052 ¦ 
110/F1      30. Lemmens Monique      75 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        5:46.56,6   1:21.31,8   (766)   19,023 ¦ 
57/M6       41. Lena Nunzio          43 Patti                A.S.D. Ciclo Tyndaris            3:41.37,6     52.32,0  (7914)   15,566 ¦ 
147/M2     584. Lenning Stefan       70 D-Eilsbrunn          RSC '88 Regensburg               7:58.00,8   2:49.41,3  (7915)   18,451 ¦ 
147/F2      33. Lentner Sidonie      61 D-Tiefenbach         Ski Club Passau                  8:35.58,6   2:48.56,6   (903)   17,093 ¦ 
147/M4     824. Lenz Raimund         54 D-Siegburg           DJK Buchholz                     9:45.11,4   4:36.02,5  (2504)   15,072 ¦ 
147/M5     242. Lenzi Giuliano       49 VIGNOLA MO           A.S.EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM - SA   7:49.02,6   2:25.07,5  (7916)   18,804 ¦ 
110/M5     178. Leo Antonio          49 Punta Marina         GS Classense Ravenna             6:03.46,4   1:49.05,1  (2712)   18,143 ¦ 
110/M5     153. Leonardi Giovanni    46 Faenza               Soc. U.S.C. Castelbolognese      5:57.30,0   1:42.48,7  (7918)   18,461 ¦ 
147/M2      49. Leone Giorgio        70 Buguggiate           Coppi Racing Team                5:44.08,3     35.48,8  (1259)   25,629 ¦ 
110/M3     171. Leoni Claudio        62 Cigognola            Sc Pedale Bronese                5:05.59,6   1:28.26,9  (7919)   21,569 ¦ 
147/M4      79. Leoni Fiorenzo       60 CH-Contone                                            6:11.30,5   1:02.21,6  (7920)   23,741 ¦ 
147/M4     586. Leoni Marco          59 filo (fe)            G.c.argentano                    8:08.12,9   2:59.04,0  (7921)   18,065 ¦ 
147/M2     536. Leopardi Massimo     71 Sant'Agata Bolognese Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:45.49,3   2:37.29,8  (4304)   18,934 ¦ 
110/M5      83. Lepak Wolfgang       48 D-Duisburg           Entfällt                         5:28.05,3   1:13.24,0  (7922)   20,116 ¦ 
110/M2     321. Lepri Nicola         71 Grassina (FI)        GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:08.47,2   2:23.45,3  (6446)   17,896 ¦ 
147/M2     476. Lepusa Sinisa        69 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:26.29,3   2:18.09,8  (1495)   19,754 ¦ 
110/M3      13. Lerf Hubert          61 D-Ransberg           TSV Günzach                      4:09.52,5     32.19,8  (2076)   26,413 ¦ 
147/M1     304. Lesch Martin         75 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:28.45,5   3:24.06,5  (4924)   17,336 ¦ 
147/M3     311. Letsch Ronald        63 D-Zell                                                6:35.02,7   1:26.33,4  (7923)   22,326 ¦ 
57/F1       28. Letzelter Vanja      70 H-Lemberg            RSV Pirmasens                    3:38.56,2     54.39,7   (530)   15,757 ¦ 
147/M2     375. Leunissen Guido      71 NL-Best              TC Bredania                      7:01.48,2   1:53.28,7  (7924)   20,910 ¦ 
147/M5     120. Leurini Gianni       50 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            7:02.56,9   1:39.01,8  (5037)   20,853 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Leuthe Peter         65 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen - Team-Leuthe.de        -----     partito  (2077)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     327. Levantesi Mauro      66 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        5:44.25,8   2:06.53,1  (7926)   19,162 ¦ 
147/M4     640. Levelink Martin      55 NL-Schoonebeek       Le Champion                      8:20.05,5   3:10.56,6  (7927)   17,636 ¦ 
147/M3      36. Levelt Willem        66 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            5:38.58,9     30.29,6  (7928)   26,019 ¦ 
110/M3     176. Levrini Bruno        62 Castelnovo nè Monti  Università del Pedale            5:06.45,3   1:29.12,6  (5036)   21,515 ¦ 
110/M6      83. Lex Rudolf           41 D-Bad Heilbrunn      TSV Benediktbeuern               6:16.16,7   1:48.44,6  (2078)   17,540 ¦ 
57/M4      180. Leyh Roland          57 D-Aurach             FLZ Betriebssport                4:25.29,4   2:11.48,5  (7929)   12,994 ¦ 
147/M5     204. Libregts Ben         50 NL-CJ Vlijmen        En Route                         7:35.36,9   2:11.41,8  (4994)   19,358 ¦ 
110/M5     274. Lichtenberger Alois  52 A-Niederneukirchen   Bank Austria                     6:39.26,4   2:24.45,1  (7930)   16,523 ¦ 
147/M5     392. Lichtenwimmer Günter 52 D-Haar               TSV Haar                         8:34.00,5   3:10.05,4  (4499)   17,159 ¦ 
147/M4     527. Liciotti Loris       58 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                7:53.19,1   2:44.10,2  (6260)   18,634 ¦ 
57/M3      182. Lidl Michael         61 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:13.18,3   2:13.56,8  (4907)   13,619 ¦ 
147/M1     308. Lie Elmer            74 NL-SH Venlo          Dahmen Cycling                   8:35.25,6   3:30.46,6  (1831)   17,112 ¦ 
147/M3     448. Liebemann Charly     63 D-Bad Endorf                                          6:55.55,4   1:47.26,1  (3440)   21,205 ¦ 
147/M5     367. Lieberknecht Jürgen  47 D-Usingen            Triathlon Wetterau               8:28.13,0   3:04.17,9  (7931)   17,354 ¦ 
110/M3     255. Liebert Christoph    63 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergunzburg                 5:24.51,0   1:47.18,3  (7932)   20,317 ¦ 
147/M1     302. Lied Kai             81 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     8:25.56,1   3:21.17,1  (7933)   17,433 ¦ 
110/F1      21. Liesegang Christine  72 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:27.55,2   1:02.30,4   (634)   20,126 ¦ 
110/M3     536. Ligabue Patrizio     61 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           6:46.48,6   3:09.15,9  (6106)   16,223 ¦ 
57/M2       63. Ligabue Ruggero      67 Carpi                Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team        3:29.16,8   1:29.14,3  (6404)   16,485 ¦ 
147/M5     343. Ligorio Valdo        49 Giaveno              Ciclistica Rivalta               8:19.28,5   2:55.33,4  (3150)   17,658 ¦ 
110/M4      60. Liguori Antonio      54 Firenze              VF M. Pelliccia                  4:44.10,0     56.04,9  (7936)   23,225 ¦ 
57/M5       38. Lill Johannes        49 D-Berg               BRK Lauftreff Neumarkt           3:25.03,2   1:10.05,7  (7937)   16,824 ¦ 
147/M4     529. Lilla Josef          57 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:54.00,7   2:44.51,8  (4845)   18,607 ¦ 
147/M2      23. Lilli Mauro          67 Bastia Umbra         GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:29.51,7     21.32,2  (1799)   26,738 ¦ 
147/M2     561. Limberti Stefano     71 Firenze              Inwool                           7:51.37,5   2:43.18,0  (7938)   18,701 ¦ 
147/M3     295. Limmer Guido         64 D-München            SC Forstenried                   6:33.32,2   1:25.02,9  (7939)   22,412 ¦ 
147/M2     264. Limmert Thorsten     72 D-München                                             6:36.44,5   1:28.25,0  (5324)   22,231 ¦ 
147/M3     724. Limpens Huub         62 NL-Landgraaf         Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:46.50,8   2:38.21,5  (4695)   18,892 ¦ 
147/M3     391. Limpens Minus        61 NL-ML Echt           Equipe De Flesj Susteren         6:48.09,1   1:39.39,8  (1934)   21,609 ¦ 
147/F2      45. Linde Jutta          63 D-Ulm                Lech Angels                      9:34.23,3   3:47.21,3   (641)   15,355 ¦ 
147/M4     811. Lindeboom Bert       55 NL-VL Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:32.03,1   4:22.54,2  (1908)   15,418 ¦ 
147/M2     140. Lindelauf Charles    67 B-Bilzen             Krom Stuur Maasmechelen          6:12.08,5   1:03.49,0  (7940)   23,700 ¦ 
147/M2     339. Lindenbaum Stefan    69 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:54.16,1   1:45.56,6  (4899)   21,290 ¦ 
147/M2      53. Lindig Jörg          72 D-Radebeul                                            5:44.19,1     35.59,6  (1241)   25,615 ¦ 
147/F1      10. Lindig Katrin        74 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.   6:29.29,3     53.33,2   (314)   22,645 ¦ 
57/F2       45. Lindner Inge         52 D-Aurachtal                                           4:19.41,8   2:02.43,3   (506)   13,284 ¦ 
57/M5      175. Lindner Jürgen       47 D-Aurachtal                                           4:19.45,5   2:04.48,0  (4131)   13,281 ¦ 
110/M3      79. Lindner Peter        64 A-Schwaz             Raiffeisen RadteamTirol          4:41.31,5   1:03.58,8  (2079)   23,443 ¦ 
57/M4       36. Linetti Roberto      54 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       3:01.40,6     47.59,7   (138)   18,989 ¦ 
147/M5     118. Linguerri Fulvio     52 Imola                GS IRCE Imola                    7:02.12,1   1:38.17,0  (2965)   20,890 ¦ 
147/M2     719. Link Siegfried       67 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      8:58.39,4   3:50.19,9  (1413)   16,374 ¦ 
57/M4       87. Linke Dietmar        59 D-Bernstadt                                           3:34.36,1   1:20.55,2  (7941)   16,076 ¦ 
110/M3     365. Linn Stefan          62 D-Griesheim                                           5:51.54,9   2:14.22,2  (7942)   18,754 ¦ 
147/M5     263. Linssen J.H.J.       49 NL                   Dahmen Cycling                   7:57.07,6   2:33.12,5  (1840)   18,485 ¦ 
147/M2     707. Linzmeier Marcus     72 D-Heubach            RSF Bartholomá                   8:51.22,2   3:43.02,7  (4343)   16,598 ¦ 
110/M3     290. Lionetti Walter      62 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     5:32.41,7   1:55.09,0  (7944)   19,837 ¦ 
57/M5       16. Liparoto Francesco   47 Bergamo              GS Cral Posta Bergamo            3:02.50,9     47.53,4  (7945)   18,868 ¦ 
147/M3      47. Lippi Fabio          66 Terra del Sole       AS Il  Bradipo                   5:42.26,0     33.56,7  (7946)   25,756 ¦ 
147/M1     286. Lisi Michele         81 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      8:11.04,1   3:06.25,1  (7947)   17,960 ¦ 
147/M2     255. Lisy Josef           69 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:33.22,8   1:25.03,3  (5045)   22,421 ¦ 
110/M4     407. Litzel Max           58 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:37.10,4   2:49.05,3  (4879)   16,617 ¦ 
147/M3     938. Litzenburger Harald  66 D-München            Nein                             8:41.55,4   3:33.26,1  (4009)   16,899 ¦ 
110/M5     229. Lloyd Tulp           52 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    6:23.04,1   2:08.22,8  (5179)   17,229 ¦ 
147/M3     444. Lo Piccolo Carlo     61 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:55.39,6   1:47.10,3  (6361)   21,219 ¦ 
147/M4     386. Lo Piccolo Vittorio  58 CH-Faido                                              7:20.01,8   2:10.52,9  (4500)   20,044 ¦ 
110/M3     228. Lo Scalzo Giuseppe   64 Pino Torinese        Antares team                     5:18.23,3   1:40.50,6  (6063)   20,729 ¦ 
110/M1     150. Löbner Heiko         79 D-Ellwangen                                           6:24.31,1   2:37.13,3  (7948)   17,164 ¦ 
110/M2      80. Locatelli Claudio    68 presezzo (bg)        Individuale                      4:40.47,8     55.45,9  (3657)   23,504 ¦ 
147/M4     114. Locatelli Guido      59 Albano Sant'Alessand M.T.B. Credaro                   6:22.52,0   1:13.43,1  (3441)   23,036 ¦ 
147/M3     909. Locatelli Pierluigi  62 ROGENO (LC)          S.C. PRO LOCO CASLETTO ROGENO    8:32.08,8   3:23.39,5  (3825)   17,221 ¦ 
147/M1     166. Locatelli Samuele Em 74 San Giovanni Bianco  GS Brember Valley                6:56.08,3   1:51.29,3  (4078)   21,194 ¦ 
147/M6      96. Loch Dieter          39 D-Altdorf                                             8:11.37,6   2:44.25,2  (7951)   17,940 ¦ 
147/M5      77. Loda Luigi           52 Palazzolo sull'Oglio MTB Credaro                      6:49.13,3   1:25.18,2  (3779)   21,553 ¦ 
110/M4     234. Lodemann Jörg        60 D-Augsburg                                            5:42.15,2   1:54.10,1  (7953)   19,283 ¦ 
110/M4     495. Lodemann Uwe         58 D-Augsburg                                            7:11.15,1   3:23.10,0  (4751)   15,304 ¦ 
110/M2     387. Lodi Giampaolo       72 Ferrara              Banca di imola                   6:55.51,0   3:10.49,1  (3887)   15,871 ¦ 
147/M4     430. Lodola Marco         60 Sestri Levante       GS Monegliese                    7:29.56,9   2:20.48,0  (2284)   19,602 ¦ 
110/M3     292. Lodolo Giovanni      63 Udine                Team Granzon                     5:33.00,1   1:55.27,4  (3442)   19,819 ¦ 
57/M5      198. Loeffler Hans        52 D-Coburg             IPA COburg                       4:37.07,5   2:22.10,0  (4010)   12,449 ¦ 
57/M1       74. Loeffler Patrick     77 D-Coburg             IPA COburg                       4:33.34,8   2:27.52,5  (4011)   12,610 ¦ 
57/M2       97. Loeffler Stefan      69 A-Schwaz             SCS                              3:53.13,1   1:53.10,6  (7954)   14,793 ¦ 
110/M2      67. Loffredo Emanuele    67 Tesero TN            G.S. Panet Sport Bike Pro Team   4:34.51,0     49.49,1  (3151)   24,013 ¦ 
110/M4     498. Löhler Harald        58 D-Neustadt           DJK Buchholz                     7:12.00,6   3:23.55,5  (2514)   15,277 ¦ 
147/M3     488. Lohmann Carsten      64 D-Gilching           Gecko Outdoor Sports             7:04.08,1   1:55.38,8  (4359)   20,795 ¦ 
147/M2     410. Lohmeyer Guido       68 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Lech Angels                      7:09.36,6   2:01.17,1  (1487)   20,530 ¦ 
57/M1       68. Lohse Yves           73 D-Erfurt                                              4:14.02,5   2:08.20,2  (7956)   13,580 ¦ 
110/M4     434. Loiacono Marco       58 Savona               G.S. Cicli Risi SV               6:47.07,9   2:59.02,8  (7957)   16,210 ¦ 
147/M5     303. Lokstein Arno        53 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:07.26,5   2:43.31,4  (7958)   18,094 ¦ 
57/M4       65. Loli Alessandro      57 San Piero a Sieve    Polisportiva san piero a sieve   3:25.30,8   1:11.49,9  (4339)   16,787 ¦ 
57/M6       20. Lolli Luigi          39 S.Martino Ferrara    DLF Ferrara                      3:25.46,1     36.40,5  (6447)   16,766 ¦ 
147/M5      97. Lollo Vittorio       49 Saccolongo PD        GS Veloci Mestrino               6:55.29,7   1:31.34,6  (2732)   21,227 ¦ 
110/M2     166. Lombardi Francesco   67 Padova               Velo Club Alessio                5:09.41,3   1:24.39,4  (4614)   21,311 ¦ 
110/M5     256. Lombardi Matteo      50 Prato                U.S. BABBINI CIPRIANI GESTRI     6:29.16,6   2:14.35,3  (7959)   16,954 ¦ 
110/M6     109. Lombardo Gabriele    43 Noventa Padovana     GS Romano Metaldent              6:40.48,8   2:13.16,7  (2544)   16,466 ¦ 
147/M1     179. Lombardo Salvatore   73 Castellarano         Ciclistica Castellarano          7:03.44,0   1:59.05,0  (6038)   20,814 ¦ 
110/M2      56. Longinotti Andrea    71 Bedonia              AS Velobike Ferrari              4:30.20,3     45.18,4  (7960)   24,413 ¦ 
110/M6     130. Longo Franco         45 I                    UC Valmarana                     6:55.31,1   2:27.59,0  (2565)   15,883 ¦ 
147/M3     722. Longobardi Alberto   65 Verona               G.s. Gialloblù                   7:46.32,4   2:38.03,1  (2081)   18,905 ¦ 
57/F1      117. Longoni Federica     86 Monza                GS THE BIKE VALMADRERA           6:06.12,1   3:21.55,6   (459)    9,421 ¦ 
57/M4      215. Longoni Marco        57 Monza                GS CONSORZIO LOMBARDO AMAT. PI   6:06.12,2   3:52.31,3  (3443)    9,420 ¦ 
147/M3     703. Loos Werner          63 D-Weilheim           Inter.Radsport Weilheim          7:42.00,6   2:33.31,3  (4168)   19,090 ¦ 
147/M2     616. Looser Kilian        69 CH-Stein                                              8:08.45,8   3:00.26,3  (2082)   18,045 ¦ 
147/M3     791. Lorang Robert        64 L-D-Bamberg                                           8:02.57,4   2:54.28,1  (5325)   18,262 ¦ 
147/M4     244. Lorent Raymond       57 B-Boncelles          Rothex                           6:52.10,6   1:43.01,7  (7961)   21,398 ¦ 
110/M2     411. Lorenz Edgar         67 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:22.50,4   3:37.48,5  (4893)   14,903 ¦ 
147/M2     205. Lorenz Kai           69 D-Unna                                                6:23.58,1   1:15.38,6  (5326)   22,970 ¦ 
147/M5     256. Lorenzetti Franco    53 Castelbellino        AS Ruota Libera Moie             7:54.55,9   2:31.00,8  (4235)   18,571 ¦ 
147/M4      56. Lorenzetti Tiziano   60 Crema                SC Carpegnanica                  6:03.22,0     54.13,1  (7962)   24,273 ¦ 
110/M5     191. Lorenzetti Vittorio  46 CEREA                Veloce Club Cerea                6:10.08,1   1:55.26,8  (3316)   17,831 ¦ 
57/M1       76. Lorenzetto Mauro     76 Chivasso             Team azimut                      5:00.29,5   2:54.47,2  (3826)   11,481 ¦ 
147/M2     407. Lorenzini Fabrizio   71 Riva del Garda       Team Carpentari                  7:08.56,8   2:00.37,3  (1215)   20,561 ¦ 
57/M1       16. Lorenzini Michele    75 Marco di Rovereto (T Team Carpentari                  3:10.30,4   1:04.48,1  (7963)   18,109 ¦ 
57/F2       70. Lorenzo Andrea       63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:42.56,7   2:25.58,2   (612)   12,193 ¦ 
110/M6      73. Lorenzon Antonio     40 Maserada sul Piave   UCS Ottavio Zuliani              6:07.59,1   1:40.27,0  (4712)   17,935 ¦ 
147/Top     10. Lorenzon Filippo     81 Passo Corese (RI)    AS.C Artena Fassa Bortolo        5:20.48,0     42.43,2    (26)   27,493 ¦ 
110/M2     245. Lorenzon Mauro       67 Maserada sul Piave   UCS Ottavio Zuliani              5:38.07,4   1:53.05,5  (4713)   19,519 ¦ 
110/M4     133. Lotti Sergio         60 Vailate              G.S-Cicli Baronchelli            5:10.11,6   1:22.06,5  (3712)   21,277 ¦ 
110/M5     208. Lotto Angiolino      50 Torri di Quartesolo  GS Ombre Bianco - Rosse          6:15.09,9   2:00.28,6  (7964)   17,592 ¦ 
147/M2     196. Lotto Paolo          70 Arzignano (VI)       UC Centomo                       6:21.47,1   1:13.27,6  (7965)   23,102 ¦ 
110/M1     141. Lotz Dominik         83 D-Ochtendung         DJK Ochtendung                   6:08.23,3   2:21.05,5  (5063)   17,915 ¦ 
110/M4     461. Lovo Roberto         57 Vicenza              UC Valmarana                     6:55.39,2   3:07.34,1  (2562)   15,878 ¦ 
147/M1      36. Löw Torsten          77 D-Breuberg           R.V. Rai-Braitenbach             5:47.55,0     43.16,0  (2083)   25,350 ¦ 
147/M3     289. Lubbers Ton          66 NL-NT Duiven         En Route                         6:32.25,0   1:23.55,7  (4993)   22,476 ¦ 
147/M3     466. Lubin Thomas         66 D-Augsburg                                            6:59.35,8   1:51.06,5  (7966)   21,020 ¦ 
147/M3     125. Luc Herygers         61 B-Herentals          /                                6:01.39,8     53.10,5  (2085)   24,387 ¦ 
57/M2      110. Lucani Enrico        72 S. Pancrazio                                          4:02.40,6   2:02.38,1  (4012)   14,216 ¦ 
110/M3     392. Lucani Marco         64 Bisuschio VA         UC Porto Ceresio                 5:59.09,7   2:21.37,0  (5127)   18,376 ¦ 
57/M5      124. Lucani Mauro         50 s. pancrazio parma   Individuale                      3:57.35,0   1:42.37,5  (3863)   14,521 ¦ 
110/M5     112. Lucarelli Giuseppe   52 Civitella D'Agliano  GC Avis Aido Civitella           5:40.59,7   1:26.18,4  (4501)   19,355 ¦ 
147/M5     368. Lucarelli Piero      52 Angeli di Rosora     Team Bici Sport Fabriano         8:28.20,7   3:04.25,6  (7967)   17,350 ¦ 
110/M3     461. Lucarini Marco       65 Bologna              CircoloDipendentiUniversitari    6:23.16,0   2:45.43,3  (3588)   17,220 ¦ 
147/M2     557. Lucernoni Andrea     72 Fabriano             TEAM BICI SPORT                  7:50.47,5   2:42.28,0  (7968)   18,734 ¦ 
147/M5     157. Luchetti Franco      50 Villa Pitignano (PG) GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:21.39,3   1:57.44,2  (1797)   19,970 ¦ 
110/M3     444. Lucidi Gabriele      62 Porto San Giorgio    S.A.C.E.                         6:17.48,8   2:40.16,1  (7969)   17,468 ¦ 
147/M3     638. Luconi Roberto       64 Ancona               Cicli copparo ancona             7:29.02,6   2:20.33,3  (3444)   19,641 ¦ 
110/M3     535. Lüdecke Axel         64 D-Bensheim                                            6:46.28,2   3:08.55,5  (7970)   16,237 ¦ 
57/F1      108. Ludewig Beate        68 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:15.22,6   2:31.06,1   (613)   10,939 ¦ 
147/M3     725. Lueb Leo             63 NL-Vught                                              7:47.06,2   2:38.36,9  (3950)   18,882 ¦ 
147/M3     204. Luger Stefan         65 A-Auberg             Bank Austria                     6:18.09,3   1:09.40,0  (7972)   23,323 ¦ 
110/M3     366. Lugli Claudio        65 Albinea - Reggio Emi Polisportiva Albinetana          5:51.56,3   2:14.23,6  (4155)   18,753 ¦ 
147/M3     404. Lugli Marco          64 Ferrara              GS Lorenz Ferrara                6:50.37,7   1:42.08,4  (2285)   21,479 ¦ 
110/M5     241. Lugli Paride         49 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           6:26.40,4   2:11.59,1  (6102)   17,068 ¦ 
147/M1     299. Lühning Martin       73 D-Fellbach           Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   8:23.55,5   3:19.16,5  (4394)   17,502 ¦ 
147/M1      18. Luijendijk Anthonie  74 NL-AT Alphen Aaan de En Route                         5:30.42,8     26.03,8  (1680)   26,669 ¦ 
147/M4     441. Lulli Enrico         54 Lastra a Signa       Velo Club Castiglioncello        7:32.11,4   2:23.02,5  (3780)   19,505 ¦ 
110/M4       4. Lumachi Alfredo      59 CERBAIA V.P. FI      GC La Romola                     4:14.09,4     26.04,3  (1812)   25,968 ¦ 
110/M5     103. Lunardi Silvano      51 Vigodarzere PD       Saga S.r.l.                      5:37.09,1   1:22.27,8  (4502)   19,575 ¦ 
147/M2     346. Lunardini Massimilia 68 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:55.33,9   1:47.14,4  (2769)   21,224 ¦ 
147/M3     529. Lunelli Paolo        62 Civezzano            Bren Team Trento                 7:11.02,5   2:02.33,2  (2676)   20,462 ¦ 
110/M2     196. Lunger Siegfried     68 Bolzano              Bike Club Egna                   5:20.26,0   1:35.24,1  (5065)   20,597 ¦ 
57/M3      152. Lunghi Davide        62 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     3:59.14,8   1:59.53,3  (7973)   14,420 ¦ 
147/M3     848. Lunghi Gianni        66 Noceto (PR)          GC Monta in Bici                 8:16.28,8   3:07.59,5  (7974)   17,765 ¦ 
147/M4     771. Lupatini Mauro       54 CH-Cugnasco                                           9:01.57,0   3:52.48,1  (7975)   16,274 ¦ 
57/M3      224. Lupi Andrea          61 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.41,1   2:57.19,6  (7976)   11,628 ¦ 
57/F1      102. Lupi Laura           86 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.37,5   2:12.21,0   (767)   11,630 ¦ 
147/M3     468. Lupke Frank          62 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:00.08,1   1:51.38,8  (1470)   20,993 ¦ 
147/M6      69. Luporini Pierangelo  40 Camerino (MC)        G.C.Sforzacosta                  7:46.32,5   2:19.20,1  (7977)   18,905 ¦ 
110/M6      64. Luppi Renzo          39 Mirandola            SS Anna Neri Mirandola           5:53.58,4   1:26.26,3  (5327)   18,645 ¦ 
147/M3     409. Luppi Romano         65 Carpi (MO)           D.L.F. Modena                    6:51.15,7   1:42.46,4  (7978)   21,446 ¦ 
110/M6      26. Lustrek Roman        42 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                   5:26.25,7     58.53,6  (4236)   20,218 ¦ 
147/M2     462. Lutz Christof        69 D-Karlsruhe          PeRe Karlsurhe                   7:23.32,1   2:15.12,6  (1456)   19,885 ¦ 
147/M3     176. Lutz Hobler          62 D-Weilheim           Post SV Weilheim                 6:13.16,5   1:04.47,2  (7979)   23,628 ¦ 
110/M2     302. Lutz Josef           68 D-Ellwangen          FC- Röhlingen                    5:57.45,0   2:12.43,1  (7980)   18,448 ¦ 
110/M2     396. Lutze Thomas         71 D-Nonnenhorn         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:05.50,0   3:20.48,1  (7981)   15,499 ¦ 
57/M4       62. Luvisutto  Luigi     60 Fossalta di Portogru Cicloturistica Portogruarese     3:23.55,0   1:10.14,1  (7982)   16,918 ¦ 
147/M4     403. Lux Christoph        56 D-Stuttgart                                           7:23.55,6   2:14.46,7  (4356)   19,868 ¦ 
57/F2       59. Lux Elvira           58 D-Stuttgart                                           4:29.41,7   2:12.43,2   (526)   12,792 ¦ 
147/M3     758. Lux Reiner           64 D-Schlaitdorf                                         7:54.48,7   2:46.19,4  (7984)   18,575 ¦ 
147/M4     581. Luzi Giuliano        56 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:06.53,0   2:57.44,1  (4316)   18,115 ¦ 

totale 305



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.