Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "J"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/F2       78. Jäckel Susanne       63 D-Igersheim                                           4:50.40,3   2:33.41,8   (883)   11,869 ¦ 
57/M3      245. Jackson Nick         66 GB-CB RG Cambridge   Lech Angels                     10:16.59,8   8:17.38,3  (1546)    5,591 ¦ 
110/M3     230. Jacob Armin          65 D-Freiburg                                            5:19.48,3   1:42.15,6  (7698)   20,637 ¦ 
110/M5     397. Jacob Nikolaus       50 D-Waldkirch          DJK Buchholz                     5:02.34,9  Campolongo  (2512)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     192. Jacobs Johan         66 B-Zutendaal          Team Caponi                      6:15.57,6   1:07.28,3  (2535)   23,459 ¦ 
147/M5     437. Jagt Marcel          47 NL-HX Oirsbeek       En Route                         9:03.11,0   3:39.15,9  (1619)   16,237 ¦ 
110/M3     149. Jähn Herbert         62 D-Raschau                                             5:01.03,6   1:23.30,9  (7701)   21,922 ¦ 
57/M5       51. Jaitler Franz        46 A-Mollram            Bank Austria                     3:31.25,3   1:16.27,8  (5049)   16,318 ¦ 
147/M3     681. Jakob Karl           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.00,3   2:29.31,0  (7702)   19,257 ¦ 
147/M3     870. Jammernegg Josef     63 A-Wies, Steiermark                                    8:19.47,5   3:11.18,2  (7703)   17,647 ¦ 
147/M4     274. Jan Damen            57 B-geel                                                6:57.19,6   1:48.10,7  (7704)   21,134 ¦ 
57/M3      148. Jan-Peter Elkhuizen  66 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Philips Cycletime                3:57.00,5   1:57.39,0  (4555)   14,556 ¦ 
147/M4     224. Janich Bernd         56 D-Planegg            GC Wörthsee                      6:46.32,1   1:37.23,2  (2066)   21,695 ¦ 
147/M4     553. Jansen C.            60 NL-GT Utrecht        En Route                         8:00.03,1   2:50.54,2  (5028)   18,373 ¦ 
147/M2     276. Jansen Dirk          67 B-Lommel                                              6:39.58,8   1:31.39,3  (3653)   22,051 ¦ 
147/F2      28. Jansen Ina           60 NL-LD Nieuwleusen    TC Dalfsen                       8:02.29,3   2:15.27,3   (800)   18,280 ¦ 
147/M2     281. Jansen Marko         68 NL-Ga Goes           MWFC de Watjes                   6:41.08,1   1:32.48,6  (7705)   21,987 ¦ 
110/M5      56. Janson Koos          50 NL-GD Noordwijk      En Route                         5:18.04,4   1:03.23,1  (5029)   20,749 ¦ 
147/M5     148. Janssen Jan          48 NL-SC Schijndel      En Route                         7:18.41,7   1:54.46,6  (5024)   20,105 ¦ 
57/M5       95. Janssen Leo          50 NL-RX VENLO          Dahmen Cycling                   3:47.48,8   1:32.51,3  (1817)   15,143 ¦ 
147/Top     13. Janssen Wim          68 NL-KK Venray         En Route                         5:32.40,8     54.36,0    (15)   26,511 ¦ 
147/M5     274. Janssens Francis     46 F-Perpignan          Cyclo Touriste Carcassonne       7:59.06,0   2:35.10,9  (3140)   18,409 ¦ 
147/M4     200. Jarusel Hans         58 D-Hagen              ATS Nahmer                       6:40.02,3   1:30.53,4  (7706)   22,047 ¦ 
147/M4     128. Jasson Jorge V.      57 USA-Greenwich , CT.                                   6:25.48,4   1:16.39,5  (3315)   22,861 ¦ 
110/M4     112. Jelies Harry         54 NL-VT Stadskanaal    En Route                         5:05.19,0   1:17.13,9  (4981)   21,616 ¦ 
147/M1     186. Jennek Steffen       76 D-80797 München                                       7:07.39,9   2:03.00,9  (5301)   20,623 ¦ 
57/M4      107. Jenner Thomas        54 D-Markgröningen                                       3:43.20,6   1:29.39,7  (7707)   15,447 ¦ 
147/M1      10. Jentjens Roy         75 GB-B57RR Birmingham  En Route                         5:21.42,6     17.03,6  (1672)   27,415 ¦ 
110/M4      17. Jesacher Manfred     59 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            4:24.36,6     36.31,5  (7708)   24,942 ¦ 
110/M5     351. Jilg Gerold          51 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      7:11.32,8   2:56.51,5  (1421)   15,293 ¦ 
57/M3       67. Jimenez-Segarra Alfr 62 D-Wiesloch           Ski Club Wiesloch                3:14.26,1   1:15.04,6  (7709)   17,743 ¦ 
110/M5     361. Jooß Herbert         46 D-Steinheim                                           7:22.51,4   3:08.10,1  (7711)   14,903 ¦ 
57/F1       73. Joos Michaela        64 D-Filderstadt        Bernd's radsportecke             4:31.23,2   1:47.06,7   (884)   12,712 ¦ 
110/M4     103. Jordan Erich         54 D-Leutershausen      DJK Leutershausen                5:00.48,1   1:12.43,0  (7712)   21,941 ¦ 
57/F2       72. Jordan Heidi         56 D-Leutershausen      Bund Deutscher Radfahrer         4:43.38,9   2:26.40,4   (885)   12,162 ¦ 
147/M1     119. Jordi Daniel         73 CH-Bern              Nscg                             6:35.37,3   1:30.58,3  (5302)   22,294 ¦ 
147/M2     413. Jost Daniel          72 D-Kell               RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        7:09.51,4   2:01.31,9  (7713)   20,518 ¦ 
57/M5      222. Jost Rolf            52 D-Langen             Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:05.49,1   2:50.51,6  (7714)   11,281 ¦ 
57/F2       85. Jost Sabine          58 D-Langen             Ciclo Team Frankfurt             5:05.46,6   2:48.48,1   (804)   11,282 ¦ 
57/M5      135. Jovine Raffaele      53 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             4:02.08,6   1:47.11,1  (7715)   14,247 ¦ 
110/M4     513. Jung Lutz            59 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               7:18.17,6   3:30.12,5  (4690)   15,058 ¦ 
110/M6     161. Junginger Manfred    39 D-Heidenheim                                          7:22.51,3   2:55.19,2  (7716)   14,903 ¦ 
110/M3     555. Jungkunz Thomas      63 D-Ansbach            FLZ Betriebssport                6:56.05,5   3:18.32,8  (7717)   15,861 ¦ 
147/M3     313. Jürgens Martin       66 D-Schmallenberg                                       6:35.33,1   1:27.03,8  (7718)   22,297 ¦ 
110/M1     170. Jurleit Ralf         74 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:57.12,1   3:09.54,3  (2338)   15,819 ¦ 
147/M4     509. Jurtz Jörg           57 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:49.08,0   2:39.59,1  (7720)   18,800 ¦ 
57/F1      116. Jurtz Stefanie       83 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus                      6:05.15,9   3:20.59,4   (886)    9,445 ¦ 
110/M3     544. Jusen Frank          66 D-Bonn                                                6:49.58,2   3:12.25,5  (7721)   16,098 ¦ 
147/M5      27. Juvancic Vili        48 SLO-ljubljana        Mladinska Knjiga                 6:19.12,2     55.17,1  (3519)   23,259 ¦ 

totale 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.