Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "I"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3     181. Iacopeti Giorgio     66 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  6:14.08,5   1:05.39,2  (7685)   23,573 ¦ 
147/M3      27. Iaderosa Alberto     63 Mestre               G.S. Prasecco                    5:32.58,8     24.29,5  (1152)   26,488 ¦ 
57/M3       83. Iaderosa Francesco   66 Mestre               GS Cicloturistica Prasecco       3:25.21,3   1:25.59,8  (3136)   16,800 ¦ 
57/M3       55. Iannelli Carlo       63 Prato                AC Pratese 1927                  3:10.24,9   1:11.03,4  (5178)   18,118 ¦ 
147/M1     235. Iannone Andrea       74 Montignoso           Individuale                      7:31.57,7   2:27.18,7  (3652)   19,514 ¦ 
110/M2      59. Iannone Domenico     68 Induno Olona         Coppi Racing Team                4:30.49,8     45.47,9  (4579)   24,369 ¦ 
110/M4     385. Iannone Gilberto     55 Piacenza             G.S. Cicli Tizzoni               6:26.40,9   2:38.35,8  (3738)   17,068 ¦ 
147/M2     298. Ihrig Jochen         71 D-Sonthofen                                           6:45.13,6   1:36.54,1  (7686)   21,765 ¦ 
57/F2       26. Imaschewski Mares    61 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                     3:44.23,5   1:27.25,0   (499)   15,374 ¦ 
57/M5      108. Imbrenda Antonio     50 Ancona               G.A.C. Cicli Copparo Ancona      3:52.28,4   1:37.30,9  (6061)   14,840 ¦ 
147/M4     438. Immler Helmut        58 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:31.34,8   2:22.25,9  (7687)   19,531 ¦ 
110/M5     315. Impalmi Franco       49 Torri di Quartesolo  GS Ombre Bianco - Rosse          6:55.37,5   2:40.56,2  (7688)   15,879 ¦ 
57/M4      227. Incerpi Marcello     54 Montecatini Terme    Avis Borgo a Buggiano            1:42.09,2 Passo Pordo  (2791)      --- ¦ 
110/M1     146. Inderst Holger       75 D-Blaubeuren         TSV Seissen                      6:20.03,8   2:32.46,0  (7689)   17,365 ¦ 
57/M2       79. Infarinati Roberto   67 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:39.47,3   1:39.44,8  (2641)   15,696 ¦ 
110/M2     410. Ingenhaag Matthias   68 D-Köln                                                7:19.40,3   3:34.38,4  (3138)   15,011 ¦ 
57/M3       73. Inghingolo Antonio   66 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     3:17.08,6   1:17.47,1  (7690)   17,499 ¦ 
110/M6     141. Ingvar Petersen      43 DK-Ebeltoft                                           7:04.42,4   2:37.10,3  (7691)   15,540 ¦ 
147/M2     619. Inhofer Jens         72 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             8:09.39,7   3:01.20,2  (4878)   18,012 ¦ 
147/M4     159. Innocenti Giancarlo  60 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        6:31.53,7   1:22.44,8  (6095)   22,506 ¦ 
57/M5       41. Innocenti Luigi Paol 48 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             3:27.15,5   1:12.18,0  (4665)   16,645 ¦ 
110/M6     102. Innocenti Silvano    39 Firenze              CRAL Banca Toscana               6:34.08,7   2:06.36,6  (7692)   16,745 ¦ 
110/M2     188. Insalaco Daniele     72 Mongrando            Biella Transport UCAB            5:17.27,6   1:32.25,7  (5300)   20,790 ¦ 
147/M5     388. Iotti Ciro           47 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      8:33.07,0   3:09.11,9  (3978)   17,189 ¦ 
147/M2     171. Iotti Marco          68 Reggio Emilia        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:17.41,1   1:09.21,6  (2282)   23,352 ¦ 
147/M2     628. Irg Günther          71 D-Hauzenberg         WSV  Otterskirchen               8:12.35,7   3:04.16,2  (7694)   17,905 ¦ 
147/M3     571. Irion Bernd          63 D-Zimmern            Team Dälekom Flözlingen          7:17.07,7   2:08.38,4  (7695)   20,177 ¦ 
110/M4      39. Irnberger Gottfried  55 A-Adnet              Arc hallein                      4:36.10,3     48.05,2  (1172)   23,898 ¦ 
147/M2      92. Isaacs Norman        68 NL-ZA Hilversum      South Africa                     6:01.23,5     53.04,0  (3979)   24,405 ¦ 
147/M5      66. Isele Reinhold       53 D-Durlangen          RSF Bartholomá                   6:44.44,2   1:20.49,1  (4144)   21,791 ¦ 
110/M5     290. Isen Lothar          50 D-Hohberg            RSV Hofweier                     6:48.21,9   2:33.40,6  (7696)   16,162 ¦ 
110/F1      81. Isenberg Ute         71 D-Stuttgart                                           6:55.11,5   2:29.46,7   (882)   15,896 ¦ 
110/M4      62. Isenegger Jean Claud 55 F                                                     4:45.41,8     57.36,7  (9331)   23,101 ¦ 
147/M4     167. Ißling Guido         60 D-Langenfeld                                          6:34.18,6   1:25.09,7  (7697)   22,368 ¦ 
147/M4     783. Ismann Klaus         55 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:07.45,6   3:58.36,7  (4857)   16,101 ¦ 
110/M1      17. Ivaldi Corrado       73 Cairo Montenotte     GS Elledisport                   4:13.45,3     26.27,5  (3139)   26,009 ¦ 

totale 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.