Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "G"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3     396. Gabani Nicola        63 Padova               Saga S.r.l.                      6:49.20,4   1:40.51,1  (4705)   21,546 ¦ 
147/M1     170. Gabbiadini Gabriele  74 Pedrengo             Team Nava                        6:58.48,5   1:54.09,5  (6392)   21,059 ¦ 
147/M4     309. Gabbin Emanuele      60 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.06,9   1:55.58,0  (4929)   20,747 ¦ 
110/M5      73. Gabutti Patrizio     46 Arezzo               DUE RUOTE                        5:24.39,3   1:09.58,0  (3412)   20,329 ¦ 
110/M4     397. Gabutto Mauro        60 San Mauro Torinese   Pedale Sanmaurese                6:31.55,8   2:43.50,7  (7328)   16,839 ¦ 
147/M6      11. Gaddoni Giandomenico 44 Faenza               GS Bar Filanda-Nuova             6:34.45,4   1:07.33,0  (7329)   22,342 ¦ 
110/F2      18. Gaddoni Marisa       46 Faenza               USC Castelbolognese              6:11.10,3   1:26.41,9   (859)   17,781 ¦ 
147/M5     436. Gaggetta Renzo       48 CH-Claro                                              9:01.57,0   3:38.01,9  (7330)   16,274 ¦ 
147/M5      32. Gaggioli Francesco   53 CERVINIA             Polisportiva Cervinia            6:22.49,1     58.54,0  (2916)   23,039 ¦ 
110/M1      46. Gagliolo Luca        77 alassio (sv)         As oddone cicli finale ligure    4:45.19,3     58.01,5  (3573)   23,131 ¦ 
147/M4     714. Gahr Georg           54 D-Leiblfing          WSV  Otterskirchen               8:35.11,3   3:26.02,4  (7331)   17,119 ¦ 
110/M3     234. Gaia Claudio         63 CH-Bellinzona                                         5:20.15,6   1:42.42,9  (3116)   20,608 ¦ 
57/M5      147. Gaiani Erardo        48 Milano               CLAP                             4:04.53,9   1:49.56,4   (111)   14,087 ¦ 
57/F1       14. Gaidella Barbara     72 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     3:19.38,3     35.21,8   (437)   17,281 ¦ 
147/M2     611. Gainotti Duccio      69 Lipomo               RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               8:07.42,3   2:59.22,8  (3646)   18,084 ¦ 
110/M3      73. Gainotti Nerio       66 Pavarolo             DGM1RACINGTEAM                   4:40.08,9   1:02.36,2  (3647)   23,558 ¦ 
147/M3     948. Gaissmaier Norbert   62 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      8:46.30,2   3:38.00,9  (1563)   16,752 ¦ 
147/M6      71. Gaiti Giorgio        40 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           7:46.47,3   2:19.34,9  (6109)   18,895 ¦ 
147/M4     313. Gala Gianmario       60 Campobasso           TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO            7:05.42,7   1:56.33,8  (2036)   20,718 ¦ 
110/M2     232. Galanti Alessandro   68 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             5:32.12,5   1:47.10,6  (7332)   19,867 ¦ 
110/M5     343. Galardi Mireno       52 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    7:06.41,9   2:52.00,6  (6186)   15,467 ¦ 
147/M4     192. Galazzetti Alberto   60 San Lazzaro di Saven Faenza Cycling Team              6:39.12,0   1:30.03,1  (1313)   22,094 ¦ 
147/M3     586. Galazzi Paolo Andrea 66 San Donato Milanese  SC Auto Emilia                   7:19.15,6   2:10.46,3  (4228)   20,079 ¦ 
147/M3     564. Galbiati Davide      64 Lambrugo             Rampi club Brianza               7:16.05,2   2:07.35,9  (3413)   20,225 ¦ 
147/M3     759. Galeotti Danilo      62 Moie                 A.S.RUOTA LIBERA                 7:54.56,9   2:46.27,6  (3309)   18,570 ¦ 
147/M2     648. Galetti Gianmario    69 Cremona              TRIATHLON CLUB CREMONA           8:24.59,0   3:16.39,5  (7333)   17,465 ¦ 
110/M5     383. Galfetti Alessandro  51 Como                 Como in bici                     7:46.30,4   3:31.49,1  (3414)   14,147 ¦ 
110/M4     534. Galiati Marco        57 FOSDINOVO            G.S. GRAZIANO BATTISTINI FOSDI   7:45.08,0   3:57.02,9  (3976)   14,189 ¦ 
147/M2     530. Galileo Vincenzo     68 Padova               GRUPPO SPORTIVO IMASAF           7:42.53,3   2:34.33,8  (2037)   19,054 ¦ 
110/M3     588. Galimberti Marcello  66 Milano               GS Fior di Roccia                7:20.18,7   3:42.46,0  (7334)   14,989 ¦ 
147/M2     599. Gall Thomas          70 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V.   8:02.31,1   2:54.11,6  (1242)   18,279 ¦ 
147/M5     129. Galla Rainer         53 D-Essen              RRC Blitz Essen-Kray             7:08.39,9   1:44.44,8  (7335)   20,575 ¦ 
147/M4     763. Galleani Giuseppe    58 Caselle Landi (LO)   Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   8:58.13,0   3:49.04,1  (6164)   16,387 ¦ 
147/M2     316. Galletti Ivan        72 Casalgrande R.E.     As Cooperatori Unipol RE         6:50.13,9   1:41.54,4  (2929)   21,500 ¦ 
110/M3      42. Galli Arturo         65 CANZO (CO)           CICLO TEAM CANZO                 4:29.13,4     51.40,7  (3648)   24,514 ¦ 
147/M2     330. Galli Daniele        67 Villa Cortese        Gso olmina legnano               6:52.31,3   1:44.11,8  (6435)   21,380 ¦ 
147/M2      97. Galli Giovanni       70 Parma                Gs massaflex                     6:02.51,3     54.31,8  (3415)   24,307 ¦ 
110/M2      54. Galli Marco          71 Parma (PR)           Road and Track - Racing          4:28.37,9     43.36,0  (1815)   24,568 ¦ 
147/M5     125. Galli Mario          50 Piateda              Bici Club Berbenno               7:07.32,1   1:43.37,0  (7336)   20,629 ¦ 
57/M3      186. Galli Stefano        61 Bologna              Cicli Cortina                    4:14.29,3   2:15.07,8  (6051)   13,556 ¦ 
57/M6        5. Galliano Renzo       41 Saluzzo              GS Santysiak                     2:57.23,0      8.17,4   (171)   19,449 ¦ 
110/M4     448. Gallico Carmelo      58 USA-Leonia, NEW JERS Tenafly Group                    6:52.23,6   3:04.18,5  (5192)   16,004 ¦ 
147/M4     101. Gallo Rino           55 San Giorgio d. P. (P SC Ballan                        6:18.50,5   1:09.41,6  (5264)   23,281 ¦ 
110/M1     122. Gallo Stefano        74 NOALE   (Venezia)    S. C. NOALE                      5:49.50,7   2:02.32,9  (6340)   18,865 ¦ 
110/M2     385. Gallo Tonino         68 Noale                S. C. NOALE                      6:54.23,2   3:09.21,3  (7337)   15,927 ¦ 
147/M5       6. Gallucci Orlando     48 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                5:52.14,3     28.19,2  (1036)   25,039 ¦ 
110/M2     162. Galluzzi Rudi        69 Riccione             GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:07.53,3   1:22.51,4  (4440)   21,436 ¦ 
110/M5     357. Galtarossa Alessandr 47 Maserà di Padova     Airone                           7:15.56,8   3:01.15,5  (7338)   15,139 ¦ 
147/M3      40. Galvagni Andrea      63 Rovereto             L' Arcobaleno carraro Team       5:40.39,3     32.10,0  (1235)   25,891 ¦ 
110/M5     246. Galvagni Enrico      47 Pomarolo             Club Ciclistico Gardolo          6:27.16,0   2:12.34,7  (6393)   17,042 ¦ 
147/M5     424. Galvani Andrea       51 Vigliano Biellese    U.S. Valmos Ciclismo             8:53.24,1   3:29.29,0  (7339)   16,535 ¦ 
147/M2      67. Gamba Giacomo        70 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              5:50.14,7     41.55,2  (2841)   25,182 ¦ 
110/M4     216. Gambacciani Marco    54 Pisa                 G.S.Pinizzotto                   5:36.29,6   1:48.24,5  (3815)   19,614 ¦ 
147/M4     661. Gambetti Maurizio    58 ALBISOLA SUPERIORE   G.s.CRAL 2°A.S.L. SAVONA         8:23.40,3   3:14.31,4  (4165)   17,511 ¦ 
147/M4     753. Gambirasi Fabrizio   56 Almè                 Polisportiva Sorisolese          8:51.48,0   3:42.39,1  (7341)   16,585 ¦ 
57/M3      143. Gander Christoph     66 A-Gries am Brenner   Gendarmerie Wipptal              3:54.28,8   1:55.07,3  (7342)   14,713 ¦ 
110/M3     271. Gandini Alberto      61 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    5:29.32,2   1:51.59,5  (6177)   20,028 ¦ 
147/M3     762. Gandini Clemente     65 Ferrara              Biga & Bike                      7:55.00,0   2:46.30,7  (3117)   18,568 ¦ 
147/F2       3. Gandini Gloria       60 Alessandria          Opera Gatorade                   6:25.42,4     38.40,4   (737)   22,867 ¦ 
57/M4       16. Gandolfi Luciano     54 Parma                Circ.Dip.Sanitá Parma            2:38.25,2     24.44,3  (3118)   21,777 ¦ 
57/M5      215. Ganocci Marco        48 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.31,4   2:41.33,9  (7343)   11,634 ¦ 
57/M5      193. Ganugi Patrizio      48 Formigine            Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:34.35,9   2:19.38,4  (6129)   12,563 ¦ 
147/M6      93. Gapp Fritz           45 D-Reute              Radsport Bergatreute             8:09.49,2   2:42.36,8  (7344)   18,006 ¦ 
147/M2     578. Garatti Carlo        69 Vittorio Veneto      OVAM EVERYBIKE                   7:55.29,9   2:47.10,4  (5265)   18,548 ¦ 
110/M5      15. Garberino Pio        53 Rosà                 GS Dario dal Fior                4:34.48,8     20.07,5  (1093)   24,016 ¦ 
110/M5      79. Garbini Tiziano      48 Sarzana              Gs Bici Center                   5:26.35,3   1:11.54,0  (7345)   20,208 ¦ 
147/M2     640. Garbo Paolo          67 Zevio                Pol. Caselle Bike Team           8:21.52,3   3:13.32,8  (7346)   17,574 ¦ 
57/M2       73. Gardiner Alistair    70 GB-Windsor           Lech Angels                      3:35.42,0   1:35.39,5  (1558)   15,994 ¦ 
147/M3     278. Gardini Claudio      64 Forlì                Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     6:30.35,8   1:22.06,5  (3574)   22,580 ¦ 
147/M4     454. Gardini Enrico       60 Cesena               Pol. 5 Cerchi Mecerone           7:36.22,7   2:27.13,8  (7347)   19,326 ¦ 
147/M2     568. Gardini Gabriele     70 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:52.20,8   2:44.01,3  (7348)   18,672 ¦ 
147/M4     312. Gardini Guido        59 Pomponesco           S.C. VIADANESE                   7:05.36,2   1:56.27,3  (3417)   20,723 ¦ 
110/M5     219. Gardoni Massimo      51 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:19.20,6   2:04.39,3  (7349)   17,398 ¦ 
110/M1      85. Gardoni Matteo       75 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          5:15.35,4   1:28.17,6  (7350)   20,913 ¦ 
147/M3     166. Gargioni Ciro        64 Piadena CR           GC Amatori Piadena               6:11.01,4   1:02.32,1  (7351)   23,772 ¦ 
57/M2      117. Gargioni Massimilian 68 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:08.41,5   2:08.39,0  (6295)   13,872 ¦ 
57/M1       37. Garlaschelli Fabio   79 Broni                Sc Pedale Bronese                3:30.31,4   1:24.49,1  (7352)   16,387 ¦ 
147/F1      44. Garofano Giovanna    70 Milano               GC F. Moser Milano               7:36.15,0   2:00.18,9   (552)   19,331 ¦ 
110/M3      31. Garofano Marco       62 Buguggiate           Coppi Racing Team                4:23.58,0     46.25,3  (1256)   25,003 ¦ 
110/M2      77. Garofano Stefano     68 Daverio              Coppi Racing Team                4:38.25,4     53.23,5  (4578)   23,704 ¦ 
57/M3       16. Garoia Emanuele      66 Forlimpopoli         GS Tartana Bike                  2:38.45,4     39.23,9  (3418)   21,731 ¦ 
110/M4     358. Gasbarri Alfonso     57 Oleggio              SC Marano Ticino                 6:20.48,2   2:32.43,1  (3119)   17,331 ¦ 
110/M4     127. Gasparin Giancarlo   60 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:09.38,4   1:21.33,3  (4932)   21,315 ¦ 
57/F1       48. Gasparinetti Veronic 70 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty             3:59.00,4   1:14.43,9   (438)   14,434 ¦ 
110/M6      91. Gasparo Rocca Sergio 42 Milano               G.s.crescenzago                  6:27.34,4   2:00.02,3  (7355)   17,029 ¦ 
110/M2     249. Gasparroni Romano    70 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            5:38.55,0   1:53.53,1  (4201)   19,473 ¦ 
147/M4     655. Gasperini Paolo      54 Cesenatico           G. C. Fausto Coppi               8:22.20,7   3:13.11,8  (7356)   17,557 ¦ 
147/M3     906. Gasperoni Giorgio    65 SMR-Serravalle       GS Pedale D'Oro                  8:31.10,4   3:22.41,1  (4454)   17,254 ¦ 
147/M3     267. Gasponi Stefano      66 Ravenna              US SAN MARCO CESENA              6:28.44,7   1:20.15,4  (1128)   22,688 ¦ 
147/M4     365. Gassino Valter       55 San Gimignano        Bicisporteam  Firenze            7:15.44,9   2:06.36,0  (2278)   20,241 ¦ 
147/M1     180. Gasteiger Hansjoerg  73 A-stans                                               7:04.00,4   1:59.21,4  (7357)   20,801 ¦ 
147/M4     602. Gattei Massimo       55 Corpolo-Rimini (RN)  GC Corpoló                       8:11.00,3   3:01.51,4  (2883)   17,963 ¦ 
147/M4     605. Gattei Walter        55 Rimini               AVIS-RIMINI                      8:11.09,8   3:02.00,9  (3649)   17,957 ¦ 
147/M4      20. Gatti Giuseppe       59 Marco di Rovereto    Cicli Miori-Mercedes Nord Auto   5:47.21,5     38.12,6  (7358)   25,391 ¦ 
147/M3     354. Gatti Riccardo       65 Acqui Terme          Pedale Selvaggio                 6:42.28,3   1:33.59,0  (7359)   21,914 ¦ 
110/M2      43. Gattuso Marco        67 Firenze              CC Appenninico 1907              4:24.24,5     39.22,6  (1289)   24,961 ¦ 
110/M6     165. Gauci George         42 MLT-Birkirkara- Malt Mosta Cycling Club               7:40.14,5   3:12.42,4  (4152)   14,340 ¦ 
147/M2     131. Gaudenzi Alberto     69 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:10.18,6   1:01.59,1  (1324)   23,817 ¦ 
110/M2      65. Gaudiano Giuseppe    70 Nove                 Stocchero ranging team           4:34.22,6     49.20,7  (3419)   24,054 ¦ 
147/M5     132. Gautschi Joerg       53 CH-Riehen            VC Gelterkinden                  7:10.09,9   1:46.14,8  (7360)   20,503 ¦ 
57/M6       43. Gava Bruno           40 CH-Rheineck          RV Altenreihn                    3:41.58,0     52.52,4  (7361)   15,542 ¦ 
57/M5        8. Gava Sergio          53 Busto Garolfo        Pedale Canavesano                2:52.13,8     37.16,3  (5480)   20,031 ¦ 
147/M3     997. Gaviglio Marco       63 Vercelli             G.c.il campionissimo             9:22.26,3   4:13.57,0  (4166)   15,681 ¦ 
147/M3     575. Gavioli Giorgio      66 MIRANDOLA (MODENA)   G.S. CARRERA                     7:17.27,7   2:08.58,4  (3420)   20,161 ¦ 
110/M3     443. Gay Jürgen           63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:17.24,2   2:39.51,5  (4885)   17,487 ¦ 
110/M3     135. Gazzarri Roberto     66 Carozzo La Spezia    Team Deba Bike                   4:58.50,7   1:21.18,0  (7363)   22,085 ¦ 
147/M5     238. Gazzo Renzo          48 Bogliasco            GC Eurobike Genova               7:47.08,7   2:23.13,6  (3120)   18,880 ¦ 
110/M4     278. Gazzola Paolo        55 Mondovì              Cicli Asteggiano                 5:53.48,2   2:05.43,1  (2802)   18,654 ¦ 
147/M2     627. Gebert Werner        69 D-München                                             8:12.25,4   3:04.05,9  (4112)   17,911 ¦ 
147/M4     112. Gebruers Leo         60 B-Lille              Lilsebikers                      6:22.21,9   1:13.13,0  (7364)   23,066 ¦ 
147/M1      14. Geerlings Ruud       77 NL-BK Tegelen        En Route                         5:27.32,0     22.53,0  (1730)   26,928 ¦ 
147/M3      87. Geg Peter            62 D-Obermaiselstein    Rsv-sonthofen                    5:54.30,1     46.00,8  (7365)   24,879 ¦ 
110/M4     136. Gehret Peter         60 D-Bärnau             RSC Tirschenreuth                5:11.14,0   1:23.08,9  (7366)   21,205 ¦ 
147/M4     277. Gehring Willi        56 D-Sulzberg           SRI-Durach                       6:58.54,4   1:49.45,5  (5266)   21,054 ¦ 
57/M1       85. Gehrmann Manfred     74 D-Postbauer-Heng     Lech Angels                      6:59.22,6   4:53.40,3  (1566)    8,226 ¦ 
147/M3     628. Geier Felix          63 D-Frauenau           WSV  Otterskirchen               7:27.25,2   2:18.55,9  (7367)   19,713 ¦ 
110/M6      48. Geier Max            43 Egna                 Bike Club Egna                   5:43.46,9   1:16.14,8  (7368)   19,198 ¦ 
110/M3     600. Geiger Andreas       63 D-Stuttgart                                           7:28.38,3   3:51.05,6  (4196)   14,711 ¦ 
57/M5      205. Geiger Hans          51 A-Prutz                                               4:45.32,0   2:30.34,5  (7369)   12,082 ¦ 
147/M2     340. Geiger Michael       67 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:54.49,8   1:46.30,3  (1567)   21,261 ¦ 
147/M1     260. Geijselaers Bram     75 NL-Maastricht        None                             7:43.29,6   2:38.50,6  (7370)   19,029 ¦ 
110/M2     172. Geilert Andreas      69 D-Brahmenau                                           5:13.00,8   1:27.58,9  (4549)   21,085 ¦ 
57/M4      179. Geirhos Peter        57 D-Aystetten                                           4:24.25,1   2:10.44,2  (7372)   13,047 ¦ 
110/M4     255. Geiselmann Marcellus 59 D-Mühlheim                                            5:47.41,2   1:59.36,1  (5267)   18,982 ¦ 
57/M5       55. Geiser Helmut        49 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:33.21,5   1:18.24,0  (7373)   16,169 ¦ 
57/F2       25. Geiser Zuzana        52 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:42.52,9   1:25.54,4   (750)   15,479 ¦ 
147/M5     139. Geisler Heinrich     53 D-Solingen                                            7:13.34,0   1:49.38,9  (7374)   20,342 ¦ 
57/M5        9. Gelmetti Fabio       50 San Pietro in Carian GS TENAX                         2:54.57,9     40.00,4  (3575)   19,718 ¦ 
147/M4     135. Gelshorn Cristoph    59 CH-Vogorno           Team Sopraceneri                 6:27.00,5   1:17.51,6  (7375)   22,790 ¦ 
110/M1      13. Gemassmer Andreas    74 Schlanders           RSV Vinschgau Raiffeisen         4:06.03,7     18.45,9   (114)   26,822 ¦ 
110/M3      56. Gemignani Fabrizio   66 Lucca                SRM TEam                         4:34.13,5     56.40,8  (5169)   24,067 ¦ 
110/M4     154. Geminiani Paolo      60 Cerlongo             GS Odolese Mtb                   5:19.08,6   1:31.03,5  (3121)   20,680 ¦ 
110/M2     109. Gemmato Cristian     70 D-Leonding           Individuale                      4:51.39,1   1:06.37,2  (2038)   22,629 ¦ 
147/M3     534. Genal Harald         61 D-Mochenwangen       Radsport Bergatreute             7:11.42,6   2:03.13,3  (7377)   20,430 ¦ 
110/M3     231. Generali Alessandro  64 Modena               Biker team mo-est                5:19.53,1   1:42.20,4  (5268)   20,632 ¦ 
147/M5     295. Genghini Mauro       49 Bormio               Us Bormiese Ediltrasporti        8:06.02,3   2:42.07,2  (3009)   18,146 ¦ 
147/M5     279. Gennari Luigi        53 Felino                                                8:00.11,5   2:36.16,4  (3122)   18,367 ¦ 
147/M2     687. Gennaro Giancarlo    67 Chieri TO            Crocodiles Bikers Di Chieri      8:40.37,7   3:32.18,2  (3123)   16,941 ¦ 
147/M3     369. Genovese Livio       61 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:44.07,6   1:35.38,3  (2279)   21,824 ¦ 
110/M5     301. Gensthaler Franz     50 D-München            CAS München                      6:51.33,2   2:36.51,9  (7378)   16,036 ¦ 
57/M3      133. Gentile Giandomenico 62 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 3:48.34,0   1:49.12,5  (5203)   15,094 ¦ 
110/M2     283. Gentili Alberto      67 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 5:50.20,8   2:05.18,9  (3772)   18,838 ¦ 
147/M5     271. Gentili Augusto      52 Casina               Università del Pedale            7:58.47,1   2:34.52,0  (7379)   18,421 ¦ 
147/M2     650. Geppert Erich        68 D-Ottobeuren         TSV ottobeuren                   8:25.41,2   3:17.21,7  (7381)   17,441 ¦ 
57/M4      224. Gerace Franco        59 Savona                                                7:32.34,3   5:18.53,4  (9341)    7,623 ¦ 
147/M5     131. Gerards Marcel       52 NL-HB De Bilt        En Route                         7:10.07,9   1:46.12,8  (1584)   20,505 ¦ 
147/M5     462. Geraros Jacques      49 NL-Heerlen           Fietsclub Heerbaan               9:22.18,5   3:58.23,4  (4689)   15,685 ¦ 
110/M4     452. Gerbl Anton          58 D-Berglern           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.57,7   3:05.52,6  (7383)   15,943 ¦ 
110/M3     301. Gerboni Roberto      62 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  5:36.13,3   1:58.40,6  (7384)   19,629 ¦ 
147/M4     775. Gerhard Norbert      56 D-Frammersbach       TUS Frammersbach                 9:04.50,8   3:55.41,9  (7385)   16,188 ¦ 
110/M3     432. Gerin Stefano        63 Fogliano             GS Roby Calzature                6:14.29,1   2:36.56,4  (1808)   17,624 ¦ 
57/M3       94. Gering Peter         64 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     3:29.23,3   1:30.01,8  (7386)   16,476 ¦ 
110/M3     246. Germani Giuliano     63 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                5:23.35,7   1:46.03,0  (6265)   20,395 ¦ 
110/M4     497. Gerner Stefan        57 D-Speyer                                              7:11.36,0   3:23.30,9  (7387)   15,291 ¦ 
57/M4      219. Geroldi Mario        58 Buriano              SC Sport Club Genova 1913        7:16.58,6   5:03.17,7  (2854)    7,895 ¦ 
147/M3     784. Geronimi Roberto     65 Chiavenna            MTB RUOTE DENTETE                8:00.14,5   2:51.45,2  (2039)   18,365 ¦ 
147/M2     182. Gerritsen Maarten    72 NL-Wageningen        Tcw-79.nl                        6:19.44,4   1:11.24,9  (7388)   23,226 ¦ 
57/M2      114. Gerstendörfer Stefan 69 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:07.17,6   2:07.15,1  (1418)   13,951 ¦ 
57/M4       84. Geson Martin         57 A-Trins              TLR-Steinach                     3:32.55,3   1:19.14,4  (7389)   16,203 ¦ 
147/M3     393. Gessler Uwe          66 D-Blaustein          SC Vöhringen                     6:48.49,2   1:40.19,9  (7390)   21,574 ¦ 
147/M3     790. Gesvi Romano         64 Casalpusterlengo     VC Casalpusterlengo              8:02.51,0   2:54.21,7  (4229)   18,266 ¦ 
147/M1     189. Ghelfi Roberto       74 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                7:09.38,7   2:04.59,7  (2870)   20,528 ¦ 
57/M6      147. Gherardi Gherardo    36 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     5:06.41,1   2:17.35,5  (7391)   11,249 ¦ 
110/M4     136. Ghetti Alberto       59 Forlì                SC VECCHIAZZANO                  5:11.14,0   1:23.08,9  (6052)   21,205 ¦ 
110/F2      36. Ghetti Raffaella     61 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:43.22,4   1:58.54,0   (555)   16,362 ¦ 
57/M6       17. Ghezzi Vittorio      42 Bergamo              G.S. TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA        3:23.03,6     33.58,0  (3884)   16,990 ¦ 
110/M2     329. Ghidini Nicola       72 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:13.43,2   2:28.41,3  (7392)   17,660 ¦ 
110/M2     155. Ghilardi Carlo       71 Capezzano Pianore    G. S. Speedy Bike                5:06.24,0   1:21.22,1  (7393)   21,540 ¦ 
110/M3     111. Ghilarducci Riccardo 62 Torre del Lago Pucci GS Bianchi Team Colnago          4:51.36,7   1:14.04,0  (7394)   22,632 ¦ 
110/M2      85. Ghinassi Stefano     70 Prato                VC Bar Mannelli                  4:43.04,4     58.02,5  (6297)   23,315 ¦ 
110/M5     118. Ghinelli Maurizio    52 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          5:42.44,4   1:28.03,1  (7395)   19,256 ¦ 
147/M2     625. Ghini Paolo          67 Rastignano           Faenza Cycling Team              8:11.49,1   3:03.29,6  (4661)   17,933 ¦ 
110/M6     138. Ghion Francesco      44 Cadoneghe            GS Romano Metaldent              7:02.09,7   2:34.37,6  (2545)   15,633 ¦ 
147/M5      12. Ghirardini Danilo    50 Scandiano            GS Cicli Campioli                6:02.45,6     38.50,5  (3124)   24,313 ¦ 
57/M6       34. Ghirardini Fausto    33 Concorezzo           GS Delicatesse Concorezzo        3:37.42,5     48.36,9  (7396)   15,846 ¦ 
110/M2      24. Ghisellini Alberto   69 Bergeggi             VC Olmo la Biciclissima          4:15.13,1     30.11,2  (3125)   25,860 ¦ 
147/M3     569. Ghitali Ivano        62 Sassuolo mo          U.S.Braida                       7:16.52,1   2:08.22,8  (3885)   20,189 ¦ 
57/M5      145. Giacco Luigi         52 Salerno              CICLO CLUB SALERNO               4:04.05,1   1:49.07,6  (2988)   14,134 ¦ 
110/M5      16. Giachin Sergio       51 Staranzano (GO)      DLF Isontino                     4:37.07,5     22.26,2  (2040)   23,815 ¦ 
110/M6      53. Giachino Carlo       42 Saluzzo              Parkpree Selle Italia            5:45.44,2   1:18.12,1  (3126)   19,089 ¦ 
147/M1     164. Giachino Marco       73 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               6:55.46,8   1:51.07,8  (7397)   21,213 ¦ 
110/M1      97. Giachino Massimo     74 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               5:25.51,8   1:38.34,0  (7398)   20,253 ¦ 
110/M2     206. Giachino Sergio      71 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               5:25.24,4   1:40.22,5  (7399)   20,282 ¦ 
57/F1        1. Giacomelli Paola     81 Isola della Scala    Petit Veló                       2:44.16,5       -----   (340)   21,001 ¦ 
110/M3     141. Giacomelli Rodolfo   65 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  4:59.35,4   1:22.02,7  (7400)   22,030 ¦ 
110/M3      48. Giacomelli Stefano   66 Udine                Banca Popolare FriulAdria        4:30.58,2     53.25,5  (2041)   24,356 ¦ 
147/M1     195. Giacomini Filippo    77 Padova               GS Veloci Mestrino               7:12.44,8   2:08.05,8  (2723)   20,381 ¦ 
110/M2     304. Giacosa Alessandro   72 Costigliole d'Asti   U.C.MONTALDESE                   6:00.34,1   2:15.32,2  (3977)   18,304 ¦ 
110/M3     418. Giacovaz Giorgio     65 Turriaco GO          GS Roby Calzature                6:07.32,3   2:29.59,6  (5089)   17,957 ¦ 
147/M4     474. Giambanelli Maurizio 60 San Giustino         Ciclistica Sansepolcro           7:40.50,3   2:31.41,4  (7402)   19,139 ¦ 
147/M2     311. Giambi Gianni        69 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    6:48.33,6   1:40.14,1  (7403)   21,588 ¦ 
110/M3     468. Giancola Marcello    63 Montalto di Castro   Polisportiva Montalto            6:25.25,9   2:47.53,2  (4330)   17,123 ¦ 
110/M4     201. Giangregorio Luigi   59 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  5:32.16,7   1:44.11,6  (7404)   19,862 ¦ 
147/M3     266. Giani Sauro          66 Signa                INWOOL PRATO                     6:28.08,7   1:19.39,4  (7405)   22,723 ¦ 
147/F1      24. Giani Simona         69 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      7:03.43,4   1:27.47,3   (416)   20,815 ¦ 
110/M5     203. Gianighian Vartan    46 Milano               G.S. Ciclomania                  6:13.40,0   1:58.58,7  (7406)   17,662 ¦ 
147/M4      68. Gianini Angelo       56 CH-Cureglia                                           6:07.17,1     58.08,2  (1151)   24,014 ¦ 
147/M1      12. Giannelli Emanuele   78 Saint Marcel         G.S. BENATO                      5:25.22,9     20.43,9  (3708)   27,106 ¦ 
57/M3       97. Giannelli Marcello   65 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       3:30.22,1   1:31.00,6  (2974)   16,399 ¦ 
147/M2      73. Giannetti Luca       70 Magione              GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:54.37,8     46.18,3    (58)   24,870 ¦ 
147/M1       3. Gianni Antonello     74 Riolunato (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:13.05,1      8.26,1    (42)   28,171 ¦ 
110/M4     342. Giannini Furio       57 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    6:16.18,5   2:28.13,4  (6185)   17,538 ¦ 
147/M3     971. Giannini Marco       66 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       9:00.07,2   3:51.37,9  (2976)   16,329 ¦ 
110/M1       2. Giannini Oscar       74 Corpoló Rimini       GS Pedale D'Oro                  3:50.32,0      3.14,2  (1246)   28,629 ¦ 
147/M4     767. Giannini Pietro      60 Pietrasanta          Pezzini Bike Official Team       9:00.13,7   3:51.04,8  (2979)   16,326 ¦ 
57/M4       68. Giannotti Francesco  54 Lucca                C.t. Lucca                       3:26.31,7   1:12.50,8  (2042)   16,704 ¦ 
147/M2     109. Gianoli Massimo      67 Castelveccana        SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa   6:05.14,2     56.54,7  (7407)   24,148 ¦ 
57/M5       18. Gianotti Franco      47 Alassio              C. S. Ortovero                   3:05.36,8     50.39,3  (3421)   18,587 ¦ 
110/M5     299. Gianpaolo Giuseppe   49 Garbagnate Milanese  SCT Cesate                       6:51.20,1   2:36.38,8  (7408)   16,045 ¦ 
147/M4       3. Giardini Maurizio    58 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS                    5:19.48,4     10.39,5  (1212)   27,579 ¦ 
110/M4     197. Giaroli Marco        58 REGGIO EMILIA        A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL R.E.     5:31.37,5   1:43.32,4  (2932)   19,901 ¦ 
147/M1     173. Gibellato Michele    74 Cadoneghe            Saga S.r.l.                      7:00.41,1   1:56.02,1  (4706)   20,965 ¦ 
110/M3     470. Gieling Sjaak        61 NL-Amsterdam                                          6:27.46,1   2:50.13,4  (7409)   17,020 ¦ 
147/M2     202. Giesel Peter         69 D-Deggendorf         Ski+Bike Deggendorf              6:23.21,7   1:15.02,2  (3127)   23,006 ¦ 
110/M6      86. Gietl Karl           45 D-Unterschleißheim   CAS München                      6:20.05,9   1:52.33,8  (7410)   17,363 ¦ 
147/M2      22. Gigli Alessandro     68 Civago (RE)          Università del Pedale            5:29.33,6     21.14,1  (1296)   26,762 ¦ 
57/M5       43. Gigli Giampietro     46 Reggio Emilia        Centro Sociale Biasola           3:28.18,4   1:13.20,9  (7411)   16,562 ¦ 
147/M2     130. Gijsbers Leon        69 NL-Asten                                              6:10.12,1   1:01.52,6  (7412)   23,824 ¦ 
147/M4     790. Gilch Joachim        56 D-Nürnberg           Lech Angels                      9:13.30,5   4:04.21,6  (1464)   15,934 ¦ 
147/M3     949. Gilli Dario          65 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:46.36,6   3:38.07,3  (4263)   16,748 ¦ 
147/F1      83. Gindert-Wulff Roswit 66 D-Vogtareuth         Lech Angels                      8:53.54,0   3:17.57,9   (653)   16,519 ¦ 
147/M4      54. Gioachini Natalino   55 Villafontana         Sportclick Team                  6:02.45,4     53.36,5  (1768)   24,313 ¦ 
147/M3     686. Gioffrè Alessandro   63 Novara                                                7:38.24,4   2:29.55,1  (7413)   19,240 ¦ 
110/M3     276. Gioffrè Paolo        66 Sieci                Club Franco Ballerini            5:30.33,2   1:53.00,5  (1214)   19,966 ¦ 
57/M2        5. Gioia Leonardo       67 Morciano di Romagna  Petit Veló                       2:12.34,4     12.31,9   (133)   26,023 ¦ 
110/M4     314. Gioielli Ermanno     55 Isernia              G.S. Pentria                     6:05.38,5   2:17.33,4  (7414)   18,050 ¦ 
110/M3     502. Giolitto Davide      64 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:35.01,6   2:57.28,9  (4446)   16,707 ¦ 
147/M4     303. Giondi Massimo       59 Forlì                SC Glauco Servadei               7:02.52,2   1:53.43,3  (3128)   20,857 ¦ 
147/M5     230. Giontarelli Francesc 53 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                7:45.15,2   2:21.20,1  (2280)   18,957 ¦ 
110/M3       4. Giordani Aliano      61 Lucca                SRM Team                         3:52.34,2     15.01,5    (67)   28,378 ¦ 
57/F1       38. Giordani Paola       70 Cormano              GC F. Moser Milano               3:53.16,6   1:09.00,1   (551)   14,789 ¦ 
110/M4     333. Giordano Davide      58 Genova               GS Terralba                      6:11.12,9   2:23.07,8  (6060)   17,779 ¦ 
110/M6      11. Giorgeri Antonio     37 Ameglia              VF M. Pelliccia                  5:05.33,0     38.00,9  (7416)   21,600 ¦ 
147/M3     530. Giorgi Pietro        64 Santarcangelo di R.  LGL Bike Team                    7:11.03,9   2:02.34,6  (7417)   20,460 ¦ 
57/M4       17. Giorgi Silvio        58 Lucca                SRM Team                         2:39.58,5     26.17,6  (1882)   21,565 ¦ 
147/M3     261. Giorgini Loris       62 Santarcangelo di Rom LGL Bike Team                    6:27.44,8   1:19.15,5  (7418)   22,746 ¦ 
110/M5     366. Giorgini Patrizio    53 FALCONARA M.         UC OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI        7:24.08,7   3:09.27,4  (3422)   14,860 ¦ 
147/M2     306. Giornelli Maurizio   69 Arezzo               U.C.Aretina                      6:46.48,0   1:38.28,5  (3423)   21,681 ¦ 
147/M5     231. Giovanardi Amedeo    52 Portile              GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:45.31,8   2:21.36,7  (7419)   18,946 ¦ 
147/M2     733. Giovanelli Giuliano  70 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax Casinalbo                  9:12.29,9   4:04.10,4  (7420)   15,963 ¦ 
57/M6       58. Giovanelli Nando     42 Vigolzone PC         GS Pedale Pontolliese            3:50.58,9   1:01.53,3  (6242)   14,936 ¦ 
110/M4     313. Giovannetti Gian Rob 59 Forlì                Sport Service Team               6:05.35,1   2:17.30,0  (2657)   18,053 ¦ 
110/M4       9. Giovannini Lucio     56 Verrès (AO)          G.S Pro Race                     4:17.37,2     29.32,1  (1167)   25,619 ¦ 
57/M1       26. Giovannini Matteo    79 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:21.09,0   1:15.26,7  (6094)   17,151 ¦ 
110/M5      50. Giovannini Mauro     49 Borgo San Lorenzo (  CC Appenninico 19                5:12.55,8     58.14,5  (3816)   21,090 ¦ 
147/M3     742. Giovara Guido        62 TIGLIOLE (AT)        MTB SENSA FREN                   7:50.49,8   2:42.20,5  (7421)   18,732 ¦ 
110/M2      42. Giove Alberto        69 Udine                A.c.s.buje cicli tandem          4:24.17,0     39.15,1  (7422)   24,973 ¦ 
147/M3      29. Giraldi Claudio      66 Bassa                Bhoss King Bike                  5:34.06,3     25.37,0  (7423)   26,398 ¦ 
110/M3      52. Girardi Andrea       65 Fornace              Bren Team Trento                 4:31.16,1     53.43,4  (2672)   24,330 ¦ 
110/M3      68. Girardi Angelo       63 Varese               Coppi Racing Team                4:37.40,1   1:00.07,4  (1258)   23,769 ¦ 
110/M4     309. Giroldini Bruno      55 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          6:03.11,3   2:15.06,2  (7425)   18,172 ¦ 
110/M5      94. Gittmaier Franz      49 A-Thalheimbei Well   Bank Austria                     5:33.33,3   1:18.52,0  (7426)   19,786 ¦ 
147/M4     379. Giuliani Luciano     58 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        7:18.29,0   2:09.20,1  (2848)   20,114 ¦ 
57/M2       26. Giulietti Tiziano    67 Gabicce Mare         Anthropos di Civitanova Marche   2:56.54,9     56.52,4    (78)   19,500 ¦ 
147/M3     666. Giuliodori Alberto   61 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                7:34.45,2   2:26.15,9  (7427)   19,395 ¦ 
147/M4     576. Giumetta Sergio      57 Pesaro               AS Banca di Pesaro Cred. Coop.   8:06.13,8   2:57.04,9  (6394)   18,139 ¦ 
147/M3     532. Giunchi Fabrizio     64 Cesenatico FO        GC Quaglie Reali                 7:11.39,4   2:03.10,1  (6206)   20,432 ¦ 
147/M2     206. Giunchi Ivan         70 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  6:24.12,7   1:15.53,2  (1054)   22,956 ¦ 
57/M5      227. Giunco Maurizio      53 Como                 GS COMO IN BICI                  5:27.45,0   3:12.47,5  (7428)   10,526 ¦ 
147/M5       9. Giunta Angelo        49 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:56.39,0     32.43,9  (1069)   24,730 ¦ 
147/M5     416. Giunta Salvatore     53 Patti                A.S.D. Ciclo Tyndaris            8:46.38,5   3:22.43,4  (7429)   16,747 ¦ 
110/M4     117. Giunta Stefano       60 Capezzano            Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:06.34,7   1:18.29,6  (2984)   21,527 ¦ 
57/M4       14. Giunta Stefano       57 Bassano del Grappa   GS Cicli Battastin               2:36.11,4     22.30,5  (2330)   22,088 ¦ 
110/M3     497. Giuntini Davide      61 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     6:34.17,1   2:56.44,4  (7430)   16,739 ¦ 
147/M5     468. Giustacchini Roberto 48 Noviglio             GS Circ. Person. Comit           9:39.38,6   4:15.43,5  (3424)   15,216 ¦ 
110/M4      64. Giusti Luciano       59 Roma                 G.C.Luca Pinarello               4:46.16,4     58.11,3  (5270)   23,054 ¦ 
147/M1      98. Giusti Raffaele      82 Assergi              SDA Teambike                     6:24.53,4   1:20.14,4  (7431)   22,915 ¦ 
110/M3     167. Giustina Arturo      61 Staranzano           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:04.49,4   1:27.16,7  (1035)   21,651 ¦ 
147/M4     566. Glaeser Othmar       54 A-Salzburg           Sportgemeinschaft Umweltschutz   8:03.17,2   2:54.08,3  (6395)   18,250 ¦ 
147/M4     282. Glas Peter           56 D-Ronsberg           SC 1919 Ronsberg                 6:59.27,3   1:50.18,4  (7432)   21,027 ¦ 
110/M6     135. Glatz Volkmar        42 D-Neckargemünd                                        6:58.16,6   2:30.44,5  (5271)   15,779 ¦ 
147/M2     412. Gleirscher Florian   69 A-neustift                                            7:09.40,0   2:01.20,5  (4345)   20,527 ¦ 
147/M4      92. Glisoni Alberto      57 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          6:16.18,1   1:07.09,2  (7433)   23,438 ¦ 
110/F1     110. Gliss Christine      69 CH-Zug CH            Lech Angels                      7:48.55,8   3:23.31,0   (638)   14,074 ¦ 
57/M2       89. Glock Nobert         68 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:48.11,2   1:48.08,7  (1569)   15,119 ¦ 
57/F2       55. Glueck Hedy          35 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:26.41,9   2:09.43,4   (729)   12,935 ¦ 
57/M6       52. Glueck Helmut        36 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:48.17,3     59.11,7  (7434)   15,112 ¦ 
147/M3     284. Gobbi Alberto        61 San Felice sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:31.36,9   1:23.07,6  (1225)   22,522 ¦ 
57/M1       77. Gobbi Daniel         75 Cesena               GC Fausto Coppi                  5:23.26,8   3:17.44,5  (1045)   10,666 ¦ 
147/M3      42. Gobbo Wladimiro      65 Mogliano Veneto      G. Ciclistico Biesse             5:40.52,7     32.23,4  (2043)   25,874 ¦ 
147/M2      68. Göbel Carsten        68 D-Berlin                                              5:50.14,9     41.55,4  (2044)   25,182 ¦ 
110/M4     507. Godio Gianni         56 Isolella             UC Pratese                       7:15.55,9   3:27.50,8  (2898)   15,139 ¦ 
147/M2     646. Goehring Michael     68 D-Schorndorf         VFL Stuttgart Wangen             8:24.01,6   3:15.42,1  (7435)   17,499 ¦ 
147/M3     232. Goessl Klaus         62 D-Kraiburg           ADFC                             6:23.08,8   1:14.39,5  (5272)   23,019 ¦ 
57/M3      179. Göhringer Peter      64 D-Neusitz            ETHN-Flyers                      4:12.47,4   2:13.25,9  (3914)   13,647 ¦ 
147/M4     772. Golda Oliver         57 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:03.05,5   3:53.56,6  (4883)   16,240 ¦ 
147/M3     618. Golfarini Marco      63 Livorno              Angolo delle Due ruote Livorno   7:25.30,6   2:17.01,3  (3576)   19,797 ¦ 
147/M5      29. Golfieri Valter      50 Osteria Grande Bolog SC Sergio Dalfiume               6:22.06,1     58.11,0  (2281)   23,082 ¦ 
147/M4     151. Golia Massimo        60 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:30.02,6   1:20.53,7  (7436)   22,612 ¦ 
147/M2      77. Golinelli Luca       68 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:55.41,4     47.21,9  (7437)   24,796 ¦ 
57/F1       84. Goll Andrea          71 D-Filderstadt        Bernd's radsportecke             4:37.00,1   1:52.43,6   (861)   12,454 ¦ 
57/F1       67. Goller Lucia         64 D-Hohenstein         TSV Undingen                     4:24.51,1   1:40.34,6   (862)   13,026 ¦ 
147/M3     728. Gollob Harald        62 A-Wolfurt                                             7:48.23,0   2:39.53,7  (7438)   18,830 ¦ 
57/M2       14. Golob Dusan          68 D-Schwaikheim                                         2:28.37,4     28.34,9  (2045)   23,213 ¦ 
147/M1      65. Gomiero Marco        73 Castelveccana        Team Verbano                     6:05.14,2   1:00.35,2  (7440)   24,148 ¦ 
57/M6       65. Gonella Severino     41 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         3:54.37,2   1:05.31,6  (2574)   14,704 ¦ 
110/M5     281. Goossens Roger       47 B-Geel               Yellow City Team                 6:43.50,4   2:29.09,1  (3310)   16,343 ¦ 
110/M6     153. Goovaerts Freddy     45 B-Essene             WTC De Geuzen Schepdaal          7:15.09,2   2:47.37,1  (4187)   15,167 ¦ 
147/M3     110. Gorfer Giorgio       65 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          5:59.35,0     51.05,7  (3578)   24,528 ¦ 
147/M3     129. Gorgi Roberto        65 San Martino di Lupar UC Lupi                          6:03.03,9     54.34,6  (7441)   24,293 ¦ 
110/M2     262. Gorgoioli Massimo    71 Montebello           Veloce Club Tiberino             5:44.15,6   1:59.13,7  (7442)   19,171 ¦ 
57/M4       15. Gori Paolo           59 PRATO PO             SC Inwool                        2:37.48,2     24.07,3  (2358)   21,862 ¦ 
110/M4     242. Gori Siliano         56 Pistoia              Bhoss King Bike                  5:45.07,0   1:57.01,9  (7443)   19,123 ¦ 
110/M5     259. Gorini Italo         50 Murlo                Team Bike Pionieri               6:30.41,0   2:15.59,7  (7444)   16,893 ¦ 
110/M5     309. Gorka Rolf           50 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.42,2   2:39.00,9  (7445)   15,953 ¦ 
147/M2     644. Görlich Jürgen       72 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     8:22.58,2   3:14.38,7  (7446)   17,535 ¦ 
57/F1       31. Gorrini Isabella     70 Lungavilla           GC Bressanese                    3:43.30,6     59.14,1   (863)   15,435 ¦ 
147/M5     393. Gortmaker Anno       53 NL-CK Odoorn         En Route                         8:34.18,0   3:10.22,9  (1731)   17,149 ¦ 
57/M1       36. Gößele Bernd         77 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   3:28.49,7   1:23.07,4  (7452)   16,520 ¦ 
147/M5     352. Gößele Siegfried     50 D-Bartholomä         RSF Bartholomá                   8:21.15,5   2:57.20,4  (7453)   17,595 ¦ 
57/M4       19. Gosetti Claudio      59 chatillon  ao        Gs. carozzi                      2:43.19,3     29.38,4  (3425)   21,123 ¦ 
57/M3      145. Gottardo Gilberto    63 Mestrino             GS Veloci Mestrino               3:55.31,4   1:56.09,9  (2722)   14,648 ¦ 
57/F1       66. Göttert Diana        73 D-Zörnigall          RSV Luth. Wittenberg             4:24.47,3   1:40.30,8   (864)   13,029 ¦ 
57/M3       98. Gottesleben Florian  63 D-Göhrde/OT Sarensec IGAS Wendland                    3:30.42,7   1:31.21,2  (7448)   16,373 ¦ 
147/M4     814. Gottinger Alfred     54 D-Thyrnau            WSV  Otterskirchen               9:34.12,8   4:25.03,9  (7449)   15,360 ¦ 
147/M4     681. Götzke Karl-Peter    57 D-Köln                                                8:28.14,1   3:19.05,2  (3129)   17,354 ¦ 
147/M5      75. Goupil Jean Louis    53 F                                                     6:49.09,2   1:25.14,1  (9344)   21,556 ¦ 
110/F2      19. Goupil Marie Jo      51 F                                                     6:11.20,5   1:26.52,1   (528)   17,773 ¦ 
147/M3      57. Governatori Fabio    64 Perugia              GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:46.50,9     38.21,6  (4007)   25,428 ¦ 
147/M2      28. Govoni Diego         68 Pieve di Cento       Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:33.27,9     25.08,4  (1766)   26,449 ¦ 
57/M3      141. Govoni Loris         64 Castenaso            Faenza Cycling Team              3:52.47,2   1:53.25,7  (4655)   14,820 ¦ 
147/M3     303. Govoni Marco         63 S. Pietro In Casale  Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:34.29,4   1:26.00,1  (1231)   22,357 ¦ 
110/M4     146. Gozzi Arnaldo        58 Borghi               Pedale Santarcangiolese          5:16.00,9   1:27.55,8  (7451)   20,885 ¦ 
147/M3     128. Gozzi Silvano        62 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          6:02.57,9     54.28,6  (5199)   24,299 ¦ 
57/M2       60. Graap Torsten        67 D-Solingen                                            3:27.04,7   1:27.02,2  (7454)   16,660 ¦ 
147/M3     695. Grabbert Klaus       62 D-München                                             7:39.17,9   2:30.48,6  (7455)   19,203 ¦ 
57/M2       95. Grabmann Peter       67 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             3:50.31,0   1:50.28,5  (7456)   14,966 ¦ 
110/M5     311. Graf Heinz           49 D-Essen              RC Kruppwald Essen               6:54.23,6   2:39.42,3  (2525)   15,926 ¦ 
147/M4     650. Graf Helmut          59 D-Unterhaching                                        8:21.16,7   3:12.07,8  (7457)   17,595 ¦ 
147/M2     676. Graf Jürgen          72 D-Heidelberg                                          8:35.48,5   3:27.29,0  (7458)   17,099 ¦ 
147/M5      20. Graf Urs             48 CH-Gelterkinden      VC Gelterkinden                  6:12.53,3     48.58,2  (2046)   23,653 ¦ 
57/M6      120. Grafe Christoph      43 D-Dresden                                             4:27.25,6   1:38.20,0  (7459)   12,900 ¦ 
147/M2     534. Gralka Andreas       71 D-Bamberg                                             7:45.11,2   2:36.51,7  (7460)   18,960 ¦ 
57/M3       62. Gramaglia Davide     66 Ciriè                GS Redil Matergia Cirié          3:12.59,8   1:13.38,3  (2816)   17,875 ¦ 
147/M2     698. Gramantieri Marco    69 Solarolo             Cicli caroli                     8:46.51,7   3:38.32,2  (7461)   16,740 ¦ 
147/M4     694. Grams Dirk           55 D-Herten             RSC RUHR -SÜD WITTEN             8:31.37,3   3:22.28,4  (7462)   17,239 ¦ 
147/M2      90. Grandi Marco         69 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:00.56,4     52.36,9  (2380)   24,436 ¦ 
110/M5      85. Grandi Maurizio      46 Cassana (FE)         Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario          5:29.48,3   1:15.07,0  (4113)   20,011 ¦ 
57/M2      138. Grandi Mauro         70 Mantova              Atletica Rigoletto Bike Team     4:34.18,9   2:34.16,4  (3130)   12,576 ¦ 
57/M5       40. Grandi Vittore       47 Villanova di Ravenna Pol. Bertolt Brecht              3:27.01,6   1:12.04,1  (4466)   16,664 ¦ 
147/M3     326. Grandini Massimilian 65 Prato                SC Inwool                        6:37.30,4   1:29.01,1  (2047)   22,188 ¦ 
147/M4     333. Grangie' Sandro      56 CEREA                SS Vamos Bike                    7:10.41,9   2:01.33,0  (3311)   20,478 ¦ 
110/M1      28. Granzotto Alessandro 77 Corno di Rosazzo     GS Manzano                       4:22.03,8     34.46,0  (7464)   25,184 ¦ 
110/M1      27. Granzotto Damiano    73 Corno di Rosazzo     GS Manzano                       4:19.57,0     32.39,2  (2049)   25,389 ¦ 
110/M4     380. Gräßer Christian     55 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     6:25.50,1   2:37.45,0  (7472)   17,105 ¦ 
147/M4     238. Gräßle Jürgen        59 D-Syrgenstein        Scharpf Kückenstudio Team        6:50.44,4   1:41.35,5  (7473)   21,473 ¦ 
110/M2     346. Grassberger Johannes 67 Trieste (TS)         G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste          6:22.39,6   2:37.37,7  (3312)   17,247 ¦ 
110/M3     448. Grasselli Giovanni   64 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            6:18.16,9   2:40.44,2  (7465)   17,447 ¦ 
110/M3     440. Grassetti Paride     64 Sarnano              AS Planet Fitness                6:17.04,4   2:39.31,7  (2764)   17,503 ¦ 
57/F1       17. Grassetti Patrizia   71 Fermo                AS Planet Fitness                3:23.57,5     39.41,0   (414)   16,915 ¦ 
110/M3     441. Grassetti Piero      61 Sarnano              AS Planet Fitness                6:17.06,8   2:39.34,1  (2763)   17,501 ¦ 
147/M2     448. Grasshoff Armin      70 D-München                                             7:20.10,0   2:11.50,5  (7466)   20,037 ¦ 
110/M3     181. Grassi Alessandro    65 Casciana Terme       Parkpre-Guru-Inkospor            5:07.43,7   1:30.11,0   (166)   21,447 ¦ 
147/M4     689. Grasso Giovanni      60 Messina              Bici & Bike                      8:30.41,7   3:21.32,8  (7468)   17,270 ¦ 
147/M3     840. Grausam Knut         64 D-Tholey Sotzweiler  RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        8:14.54,4   3:06.25,1  (7470)   17,821 ¦ 
147/M4     589. Gravano Roberto      58 Vado Ligure          Bici Club Savona                 8:08.32,1   2:59.23,2  (2925)   18,053 ¦ 
147/M5     301. Gray Timothy         49 GB-St Albans         Verulam Cycling Club             8:06.39,7   2:42.44,6  (7471)   18,123 ¦ 
147/M5     267. Graziani Luciano     52 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:57.52,6   2:33.57,5  (2997)   18,456 ¦ 
57/M4      162. Greci Paolo          56 Parma (PR)           Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    4:16.38,9   2:02.58,0  (7474)   13,442 ¦ 
110/M6      45. Gref Hans-Jörg       45 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               5:42.21,3   1:14.49,2  (5043)   19,278 ¦ 
110/M2       3. Gref Oliver          67 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:52.29,1      7.27,2  (7475)   28,388 ¦ 
57/M3      104. Gregori Fabrizio     66 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   3:33.27,5   1:34.06,0  (7476)   16,162 ¦ 
110/M2     111. Gregori Pierluigi    68 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  4:52.42,1   1:07.40,2  (7477)   22,548 ¦ 
147/M5      25. Gregorin Renzo       51 Turriaco             GS Roby Calzature                6:19.04,4     55.09,3  (1803)   23,267 ¦ 
147/M2     405. Greiter Stefan       72 D-Lindenberg         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:08.36,3   2:00.16,8  (7478)   20,578 ¦ 
57/M4       40. Grelli Roberto       54 Rancolfo             Veloce Club Tiberino             3:06.02,3     52.21,4  (7479)   18,544 ¦ 
147/M6       7. Grenson Leon         42 B-Tilff              Rothex                           6:23.47,2     56.34,8  (7480)   22,981 ¦ 
147/M2     393. Gressani Claudio     68 Aiello del Friuli    GS Roby Calzature                7:05.41,0   1:57.21,5  (7481)   20,719 ¦ 
110/M5     164. Grgic Darko          53 SLO-Skofljica        Novice Extreme                   6:00.17,4   1:45.36,1  (4230)   18,318 ¦ 
110/M6     115. Griesbach Jürgen     37 D-Niederkassel       Spvgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel 1959 e.v   6:44.12,2   2:16.40,1  (3131)   16,328 ¦ 
147/M3     933. Griestop Christian   62 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:38.38,0   3:30.08,7  (7482)   17,006 ¦ 
147/M2     279. Griffiths Paul       69 B-Hasselt            Team Caponi                      6:40.25,7   1:32.06,2  (2540)   22,026 ¦ 
57/M4      134. Grigis Marco         54 Genova               Luigi Rum CU                     4:03.47,3   1:50.06,4  (7483)   14,151 ¦ 
57/F2       27. Grill Anita          57 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     3:48.16,8   1:31.18,3   (684)   15,113 ¦ 
147/M1     177. Grilli Andrea        73 Ravenna              Pol. Mameli Monti                7:01.54,4   1:57.15,4  (6298)   20,905 ¦ 
110/M4      22. Grilli Stefano       58 Forli'               S.C.Vecchiazzano                 4:28.35,5     40.30,4  (1243)   24,572 ¦ 
110/M4     271. Grillini Gianni      57 S. LAZZARO DI SAVENA POL.LAME VIBOLT                  5:51.51,5   2:03.46,4  (3579)   18,757 ¦ 
147/M4     262. Grillo Carlo         60 Pancalieri           Team Cycle Moureu                6:54.41,1   1:45.32,2  (7484)   21,269 ¦ 
57/M3      222. Grillo Giuseppe      65 Savona               GOODBIKE                         4:51.29,2   2:52.07,7  (7485)   11,835 ¦ 
147/M5     206. Grimaldi Renato      51 Salerno              Ciclistica Salernitana "N. Rom   7:36.34,3   2:12.39,2  (7486)   19,317 ¦ 
110/M1     159. Grimm Jochen         77 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:41.38,2   2:54.20,4  (7487)   16,432 ¦ 
147/M4     550. Grimm Stefan         57 D-Augsburg                                            7:59.32,0   2:50.23,1  (7488)   18,392 ¦ 
57/M6       14. Grivon Emilio        33 Aosta                TeamSalieri Bologna              3:17.01,7     27.56,1   (193)   17,510 ¦ 
147/M1     282. Grob Armin           73 CH-Au                                                 8:08.47,3   3:04.08,3  (2051)   18,044 ¦ 
110/F1      11. Groeneveld Miriam    75 NL-EDE                                                5:04.55,0     39.30,2   (503)   21,645 ¦ 
57/M5      176. Groeneweg Gilles     50 NL-Muntendam         Peddelaars                       4:19.49,4   2:04.51,9  (4757)   13,278 ¦ 
110/M3     519. Groeter Tino         66 D-Stuttgart                                           6:40.53,4   3:03.20,7  (7489)   16,463 ¦ 
147/M2      35. Groff Roberto        71 Pergine Valsugana    Bren Team Trento                 5:39.13,1     30.53,6  (1021)   26,000 ¦ 
147/M2     378. Grohs Marc           68 D-Karlsruhe          Lech Angels                      7:02.18,5   1:53.59,0  (1435)   20,885 ¦ 
110/M2     332. Gromen Uwe           72 D-Frankenthal                                         6:14.19,6   2:29.17,7  (7490)   17,631 ¦ 
147/M4     745. Gröschl Dieter       58 D-Heidenheim         RSF Bartholomá                   8:48.11,0   3:39.02,1  (7491)   16,698 ¦ 
147/M6     112. Großkopf Peter       44 A-Bisamberg          Bank Austria                     8:24.50,8   2:57.38,4  (7499)   17,470 ¦ 
147/M3     398. Großlercher Alfons   61 A-Kufstein           RC Figaro                        6:49.51,0   1:41.21,7  (5273)   21,520 ¦ 
110/M5     210. Großmann Jürgen      52 D-Backnang           TVO Oppenweiler                  6:15.51,8   2:01.10,5  (7500)   17,559 ¦ 
147/M3     727. Gross Volker         63 D-Deizisau                                            7:47.29,2   2:38.59,9  (7492)   18,866 ¦ 
147/M4     717. Grosse Uwe           58 D-Cottbus                                             8:35.41,0   3:26.32,1  (7493)   17,103 ¦ 
57/M1       70. Grossi Matteo        78 Coriano                                               4:17.05,0   2:11.22,7  (7494)   13,419 ¦ 
110/M4     398. Grossmann Siggi      54 D-Wernau             VFL Stuttgart Wangen             6:32.10,3   2:44.05,2  (7495)   16,829 ¦ 
147/M5      90. Grosso Feliciantonio 49 Bologna                                               6:53.46,5   1:29.51,4  (7496)   21,315 ¦ 
147/M6     127. Grothues Bernhard    43 D-Sassenberg         VFL Sassenberg                   8:41.09,4   3:13.57,0  (7497)   16,923 ¦ 
110/M4      73. Grotto Dario         57 Piovene Rocchette    US Piovene                       4:50.17,1   1:02.12,0  (7498)   22,736 ¦ 
110/M5     316. Grskovich Ugo        50 Arcugnano            UC Valmarana                     6:55.38,1   2:40.56,8  (2558)   15,879 ¦ 
57/M6      138. Grübel Josef         43 CH-Seuzach           Vc Senzach                       4:50.04,2   2:00.58,6  (7501)   11,893 ¦ 
147/M2     127. Gruber Helmut        68 A-Böckstein          RC-Raika Gastein                 6:09.59,7   1:01.40,2  (2053)   23,838 ¦ 
110/M1     172. Grubmüller Bernhard  73 D-Penzberg                                            7:02.37,4   3:15.19,6  (7503)   15,616 ¦ 
110/M2     400. Grüger Olaf          70 D-Unterschleißheim   GS di Monaco                     7:08.57,1   3:23.55,2  (7504)   15,386 ¦ 
110/M3     378. Grün Christoph       61 D-Weßling            SC Wessling                      5:54.31,3   2:16.58,6  (5274)   18,616 ¦ 
110/F2      25. Grund Monika         50 D-Wolfschlugen       TSV Wolfschlugen                 6:25.09,1   1:40.40,7   (865)   17,136 ¦ 
110/M2      23. Grundler Gerald      72 A-Sillian            Radclub Hochpustertal            4:13.27,1     28.25,2  (7505)   26,040 ¦ 
110/M6      82. Grüntgens Hans Diete 43 D-Willich                                             6:15.49,1   1:48.17,0  (6105)   17,561 ¦ 
110/M2     261. Grupp Thomas Michael 68 D-Spaichingen        Radfahr-Club Schnaittachtal e.   5:44.15,4   1:59.13,5  (7506)   19,171 ¦ 
147/M3     422. Gruppi Stefano       66 Bareggio             Equipe corbettese                6:52.27,6   1:43.58,3  (3709)   21,383 ¦ 
110/M4     439. Grziwotz Manfred     54 D-WELABURGDORF       MTV Hornburg Radsport            6:49.28,7   3:01.23,6  (7507)   16,118 ¦ 
147/M3     927. Gsänger Uwe          61 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    8:36.14,3   3:27.45,0  (7508)   17,085 ¦ 
57/M1       10. Gschwandner Florian  84 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             2:51.18,3     45.36,0  (4859)   20,139 ¦ 
110/M4     363. Gualandi Paolo       58 S.Arcangelo          Dlf Forlì                        6:21.53,3   2:33.48,2  (3132)   17,282 ¦ 
57/M5      143. Gualdani Marco       52 Borgo San Lorenzo    CICLO CLUB APPENNINICO 1907      4:03.35,1   1:48.37,6  (3426)   14,163 ¦ 
57/M5       59. Gualtieri Paolo      52 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  3:35.20,0   1:20.22,5  (7510)   16,021 ¦ 
57/M4      216. Guandalini Gianni    59 San Felice sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:25.53,0   4:12.12,1  (4283)    8,940 ¦ 
110/M3       8. Guareschi Paolo      66 Sissa ( PR )         Road and track Rancing Team      4:06.04,3     28.31,6    (76)   26,821 ¦ 
57/M3      127. Guarnieri Giuliano   62 Merano               Cassa di Risparmio di Bolzano    3:43.56,4   1:44.34,9  (3740)   15,405 ¦ 
147/M4     795. Guarnoni Marino      58 Milano                                                9:18.48,6   4:09.39,7  (7511)   15,783 ¦ 
147/M4     478. Guberti Riccardo     60 Ravenna              Forum Bike Ravenna               7:42.54,6   2:33.45,7  (3580)   19,053 ¦ 
57/M3       29. Guerra Adriano       61 I                    UC Valmarana                     2:57.29,1     58.07,6  (1003)   19,438 ¦ 
57/M6       36. Guerra Amedeo        38 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    3:38.12,4     49.06,8  (2743)   15,810 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Guerra Giovanni      49 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                      -----     partito  (7513)      --- ¦ 
147/M3      60. Guerra Giuliano      61 Rimini (RN)          Avis Rimini                      5:46.58,1     38.28,8  (1038)   25,420 ¦ 
147/M3     255. Guerra Paolo         61 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      6:26.24,1   1:17.54,8  (1037)   22,825 ¦ 
147/M5     200. Guerra Sandrino      49 I                    UC Valmarana                     7:34.10,9   2:10.15,8  (2331)   19,419 ¦ 
147/M2     285. Guerrero Massimo     72 Castel dei Britti    Ellepi polisportiva              6:42.03,0   1:33.43,5  (3581)   21,937 ¦ 
110/M6      77. Guerrini Romano      40 Sansepolcro          Ciclistica Sansepolcro           6:11.11,5   1:43.39,4  (7515)   17,780 ¦ 
147/M3     706. Guerzoni Sandro      64 San Felice           Alessi Racing Team               7:43.18,9   2:34.49,6  (4490)   19,036 ¦ 
147/M3     837. Guffanti Emilio      64 Solbiate Comasco     GC Binago                        8:13.55,5   3:05.26,2  (7516)   17,856 ¦ 
110/M2     291. Gugliermetto Roberto 67 San Maurizio Canaves                                  5:52.53,9   2:07.52,0  (7517)   18,702 ¦ 
110/M5     348. Gugliotta Salvatore  47 Trezzano             SC Sport Club Genova 1913        7:10.37,9   2:55.56,6  (2853)   15,326 ¦ 
110/M1      76. Guida Enrico         78 Omignano Scalo       CICLOCILENTO TEAM                5:08.21,6   1:21.03,8  (3427)   21,403 ¦ 
147/M2     318. Guida Lorenzo        67 Travacò Siccomario ( GC FERROBIKE PAVIA               6:50.49,4   1:42.29,9  (5275)   21,469 ¦ 
147/M4     432. Guidetti Andrea      59 Reggio Emilia        As Cooperatori Unipol RE         7:30.29,7   2:21.20,8  (2930)   19,578 ¦ 
110/M3     446. Guidi Davide         64 Varallo              UC Pratese                       6:18.04,5   2:40.31,8  (2900)   17,456 ¦ 
110/M4     340. Guidi Fausto         56 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:15.07,3   2:27.02,2  (7518)   17,594 ¦ 
110/M3     117. Guidi Gabriele       65 Cervarese Santa Croc GS Veloci Mestrino               4:54.15,8   1:16.43,1  (2719)   22,428 ¦ 
110/M3     296. Guidi Giuseppe       61 Dicomano             G.s.dicomano.bici                5:35.29,5   1:57.56,8  (3818)   19,672 ¦ 
110/M3      98. Guidorossi Corrado   63 S.Ilario Baganza     Nuova Corti Team Scapin          4:47.22,6   1:09.49,9  (3133)   22,966 ¦ 
57/M6       87. Guidotti Paolo       40 Lucca                C.T. Lucca                       4:06.30,1   1:17.24,5  (6482)   13,995 ¦ 
57/M2       66. Guidotti Rolandino   67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:29.55,6   1:29.53,1  (7519)   16,434 ¦ 
57/M6      129. Guiducci Umberto     37 Reggio Emilia        Pol. CRAL ARCISPEDALE            4:36.59,2   1:47.53,6  (7520)   12,455 ¦ 
57/M5      216. Guillen Francisco    50 D-Gelsenkirchen      Ustaria Posta                    4:57.23,3   2:42.25,8  (4717)   11,600 ¦ 
110/M6     131. Guizzaro Francesco   39 Imola                G.S. DOSI IMOLA                  6:56.20,5   2:28.48,4  (6333)   15,852 ¦ 
110/M3     198. Gulli Mauro          64 Trieste              GS Danieli                       5:11.17,4   1:33.44,7  (2778)   21,202 ¦ 
147/M2     545. Gündel Uwe           69 D-Johanngeorgenstadt Radfreunde Johanngeorgenstadt    7:47.47,9   2:39.28,4  (5276)   18,854 ¦ 
147/M4     646. Gunter Sperka        60 A-Salzburg           SGU                              8:21.04,2   3:11.55,3  (7522)   17,602 ¦ 
147/M3     372. Günther Bernd        63 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                  6:44.24,3   1:35.55,0  (5277)   21,809 ¦ 
57/F1       60. Günthner Ana Maria   65 P-Filderstadt        Bernd's Radsportecke             4:16.25,3   1:32.08,8   (866)   13,454 ¦ 
147/M2     333. Günthner Sven        67 D-Filderstadt        Bernd#s Radsportecke             6:53.30,5   1:45.11,0  (7523)   21,329 ¦ 
147/M5     262. Güse Detlef          51 D-Bessenbach                                          7:56.54,4   2:32.59,3  (7524)   18,494 ¦ 
57/F1       64. Güse Ilka            70 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:22.49,0   1:38.32,5   (632)   13,127 ¦ 
147/M2     638. Gusella Massimo      67 Cesenatico (FO)      GC Fausto Coppi                  8:18.48,9   3:10.29,4  (1059)   17,681 ¦ 
110/M3     562. Gusmitta Paolo       64 Milano                                                6:58.01,7   3:20.29,0  (7525)   15,788 ¦ 
147/M3     506. Gusso Enzo           62 I                    GS La  Salute S. Giorgio         7:07.33,3   1:59.04,0  (2573)   20,628 ¦ 
147/F1      37. Guter Stephanie      77 D-München                                             7:20.39,8   1:44.43,7   (867)   20,015 ¦ 
57/M3      156. Güth Bernhard        61 D-Rennerod           Club- Frohsinn                   4:04.21,7   2:05.00,2  (7526)   14,118 ¦ 
147/M3     950. Guth Roland          65 D-München                                             8:48.29,4   3:40.00,1  (7527)   16,689 ¦ 
147/M2     399. Güth Wolfgang        70 D-Weinstadt          Club-Frohsinn                    7:06.47,3   1:58.27,8  (5278)   20,665 ¦ 
147/M3     802. Gutmann Joachim      61 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:07.42,1   2:59.12,8  (7528)   18,084 ¦ 
110/F2       7. Gutzwiller Francoise 58 F-St Amarin                                           5:32.25,5     47.57,1   (868)   19,854 ¦ 
147/M4      94. Gutzwiller Jean Jacq 54 F-St Amarin                                           6:16.42,3   1:07.33,4  (7529)   23,413 ¦ 
147/M5      44. Guzzafame Claudio    53 Cuneo                Cicli Pepino Cuneo               6:31.32,3   1:07.37,2  (2690)   22,526 ¦ 
147/M3     815. Guzzinati Marco      65 Gavi                 Racing Team La Bici - Arquata    8:09.28,3   3:00.59,0  (7530)   18,019 ¦ 

totale 468



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.