Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "F"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M4       5. Fabbi Franco         58 Imola                GS IRCE Imola                    4:14.54,2     26.49,1  (2962)   25,892 ¦ 
57/M5       11. Fabbi Fulvio         50 Imola                GS IRCE Imola                    2:58.35,1     43.37,6  (2963)   19,318 ¦ 
147/M5      42. Fabbian Bernardino   50 Castelfranco Veneto  U.C. SALVATRONDA                 6:30.08,2   1:06.13,1  (4782)   22,607 ¦ 
147/M5     142. Fabbio Luigi         49 S.Biagio di C.       Arredamenti Cemedese             7:14.55,3   1:51.00,2  (7197)   20,279 ¦ 
147/M3     519. Fabbri Claudio       65 San Giovanni in Pers Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:09.57,3   2:01.28,0  (4278)   20,513 ¦ 
110/M2     392. Fabbri Davide        67 I                    Cicloturismo Martorano 95        7:02.54,9   3:17.53,0  (7198)   15,605 ¦ 
147/M6     122. Fabbri Egidio        37 Forlì                S.C. Glauco Servadei             8:33.10,8   3:05.58,4  (3095)   17,186 ¦ 
147/M3     665. Fabbri Fabrizio      66 Forlì                S.C. Glauco Servadei             7:34.34,1   2:26.04,8  (3096)   19,403 ¦ 
57/M2       85. Fabbri Gabriele      72 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:44.00,6   1:43.58,1  (6148)   15,401 ¦ 
147/M4     511. Fabbri Giuseppe      55 Brisighella          Bikers Fognano                   7:50.03,4   2:40.54,5  (3097)   18,763 ¦ 
147/M4     547. Fabbri Luigi         59 Castenaso            Faenza Cycling Team              7:58.24,0   2:49.15,1  (4658)   18,436 ¦ 
110/M4     223. Fabbri Marcello      60 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:38.29,8   1:50.24,7  (4437)   19,497 ¦ 
110/M2     275. Fabbri Marco         68 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty             5:48.40,5   2:03.38,6  (3098)   18,928 ¦ 
147/M6      26. Fabbri Martino       39 Villa Verucchio      GC Virtus Water Team             7:03.08,6   1:35.56,2  (6279)   20,844 ¦ 
57/M5       29. Fabbri Nazzareno     46 SMR-Rep. san Marino  GC Virtus Water Team             3:14.56,8     59.59,3  (6280)   17,697 ¦ 
147/M3      11. Fabbri Paolo         65 Bologna              Team Salieri                     5:27.11,8     18.42,5  (1027)   26,956 ¦ 
110/M3     339. Fabbris Rossano      62 Meda MI              GS Byroll                        5:46.29,4   2:08.56,7  (3099)   19,048 ¦ 
147/M2     666. Faber Harald         68 D-Stuttgart                                           8:32.06,9   3:23.47,4  (7199)   17,222 ¦ 
147/M3     779. Fabi Antonio         63 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:58.17,2   2:49.47,9  (7200)   18,440 ¦ 
110/M4      72. Fabiani Marco        57 Riccò del Golfo      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          4:50.15,3   1:02.10,2  (3811)   22,738 ¦ 
110/M4     485. Fabri Roberto        59 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            7:04.06,4   3:16.01,3  (7201)   15,562 ¦ 
147/M3     936. Fabris Andrea        65 Mossano              GS Acciaierie Beltrame           8:40.47,2   3:32.17,9  (3100)   16,935 ¦ 
147/M4     278. Fabris Michele       59 Villorba             Granfondo Pinarello              6:58.59,0   1:49.50,1  (4958)   21,050 ¦ 
147/M4     281. Fabry Rene           54 B-Maasmechelen       WTC 72                           6:59.20,5   1:50.11,6  (4075)   21,032 ¦ 
147/M4     755. Faccenda Massimo     58 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             8:52.19,6   3:43.10,7  (2830)   16,568 ¦ 
147/M3      12. Facchetti Renato     64 CH-Giubiasco         Immoprogramm                     5:27.33,2     19.03,9  (2022)   26,926 ¦ 
147/M4     629. Facchi Sergio        56 Induno Olona         UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.43,1   3:08.34,2  (7203)   17,720 ¦ 
147/M4     782. Facchinetti Dino     57 Campolongo Maggiore  Sc Pedale Veneziano              9:07.02,5   3:57.53,6  (5248)   16,123 ¦ 
110/M2     199. Facchinetto Luca     68 Rubano               GS Veloci Mestrino               5:20.56,5   1:35.54,6  (2721)   20,564 ¦ 
147/M5      65. Facchini Carlo       47 Bologna              Top Racing Bike                  6:44.40,2   1:20.45,1  (1033)   21,795 ¦ 
110/M4     212. Facci Umberto        59 Schio                V.C.PRANDINA TORREBELVICINO      5:35.32,4   1:47.27,3  (3644)   19,669 ¦ 
147/M3     268. Faccini Gianni       65 Civezzano            Bren Team Trento                 6:28.58,6   1:20.29,3  (2674)   22,674 ¦ 
147/M3       1. Faccini Paolo Denis  63 Pasiano di Pordenone Granfondo Pinarello              5:08.29,3       -----    (46)   28,591 ¦ 
147/M4      62. Faccini Walter       57 Civezzano            Bren Team Trento                 6:05.38,2     56.29,3  (2682)   24,122 ¦ 
147/M4     367. Faccioli Flaviano    58 Peschiera (VR)       Polisportiva Levata              7:16.11,3   2:07.02,4  (2570)   20,220 ¦ 
110/M5     346. Faes Bruno           46 A-Steinach am Brenne                                  7:10.29,8   2:55.48,5  (7205)   15,331 ¦ 
110/M3     428. Fagandini Fabio      63 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 6:12.26,6   2:34.53,9  (7206)   17,720 ¦ 
147/M3     254. Faganello Andrea     63 Sedico               GS Eurovelo Cicli                6:26.18,7   1:17.49,4  (1287)   22,831 ¦ 
147/M4     100. Faggioli Fabrizio    60 Misano Adriatico     Team Bike Valconca               6:18.47,6   1:09.38,7  (6033)   23,284 ¦ 
110/M4     400. Faggionato Luciano   56 Arcugnano            Banca Pop. Vicenza Ciclismo      6:34.18,9   2:46.13,8  (7207)   16,737 ¦ 
110/M5     280. Fagiolari Franco     47 Boville Ernica       INDIVIDUALE                      6:43.47,1   2:29.05,8  (3973)   16,345 ¦ 
110/M4     459. Fagioli Francesco    60 Parma                ROAD AND TRACK RACING TEAM       6:55.00,2   3:06.55,1  (3645)   15,903 ¦ 
147/M3     560. Fagioli Roberto      63 PERGOLA(PU)          G.S.CICLI BASILI                 7:15.16,8   2:06.47,5  (6014)   20,262 ¦ 
147/M4     146. Fagnola Giovanni     60 Bra                  Bike Team Cherasco               6:29.23,9   1:20.15,0  (7208)   22,650 ¦ 
57/F1       16. Fahrbach Monika      70 D-Schwaikheim                                         3:23.35,4     39.18,9   (847)   16,945 ¦ 
147/M3     680. Failer Hans          61 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:37.29,6   2:29.00,3  (4867)   19,278 ¦ 
110/M3     423. Failer Peter         64 D-Kiemertshofen      Radteam Aichach 2000             6:09.18,2   2:31.45,5  (7209)   17,871 ¦ 
110/M2     379. Failo Luca           72 Baselga del Bondone  team bike leoni                  6:51.14,6   3:06.12,7  (7210)   16,048 ¦ 
57/M2       80. Faimali Alvaro       72 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                3:40.20,8   1:40.18,3  (2869)   15,657 ¦ 
147/M1     329. Faini Alessandro     78 Pietrasanta          Euro Velo 2001                   3:52.12,0 Selva Cador  (3101)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     787. Falavigna Paolo      61 Oppeano              Sportclick Team                  8:01.24,4   2:52.55,1  (7211)   18,321 ¦ 
57/M3       28. Falbo Agostino       64 Firenze              Inwool                           2:57.08,6     57.47,1  (3565)   19,475 ¦ 
57/M2        3. Falch Manfred        69 D-Biberbach                                           2:10.24,5     10.22,0  (2023)   26,455 ¦ 
110/M3     170. Falchi Romano        61 Scarperia            Atletica Marciatori Mugello      5:05.59,5   1:28.26,8  (7212)   21,569 ¦ 
57/M4      182. Falciani Luca        54 scandicci (FI)       Mukki bike                       4:25.45,8   2:12.04,9  (7213)   12,981 ¦ 
57/M6      114. Falconetti Savino    37 Capranica (VT)       GC Edil Strade Capranica         4:22.30,7   1:33.25,1  (6137)   13,142 ¦ 
147/M2     521. Falk Heiko           69 D-Porta Westfalica   Radteam Aichach 2000             7:40.50,2   2:32.30,7  (4826)   19,139 ¦ 
110/M4     404. Falkenhagen Michael  54 D-München                                             6:36.10,4   2:48.05,3  (7215)   16,659 ¦ 
147/M2      12. Fallavena Federico   70 Cento                Giemme Soc.Ciclistica            5:23.57,7     15.38,2  (1228)   27,225 ¦ 
110/M2       4. Fallavena Stefano    71 Renazzo FE           Giemme Soc. Ciclistica           3:53.11,9      8.10,0  (1230)   28,302 ¦ 
57/M2      126. Falletta Gino        70 A-Dreieich           Ciclo Team Frankfurt             4:15.36,8   2:15.34,3  (7216)   13,496 ¦ 
147/M3     415. Falorsi Andrea       61 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:52.00,9   1:43.31,6  (6147)   21,406 ¦ 
110/M1      48. Falvino Nicola       75 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          4:45.28,8     58.11,0  (7217)   23,118 ¦ 
147/M5     188. Famea Giuseppe       48 Ronchi dei Leg.      GS Roby Calzature                7:31.08,8   2:07.13,7  (7218)   19,550 ¦ 
110/M5      20. Fanelli Enrico       50 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 4:47.31,5     32.50,2  (4338)   22,954 ¦ 
57/M4      189. Fani Paolo           59 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:38.31,0   2:24.50,1  (7219)   12,387 ¦ 
147/M1     229. Fanti Luca           75 Cesena               GC Fausto Coppi                  7:27.38,5   2:22.59,5  (1046)   19,703 ¦ 
147/M4     584. Fantin Orlando       57 Quinto di Treviso    GC Santa Cristina                8:07.52,9   2:58.44,0  (7220)   18,078 ¦ 
147/M2     207. Fantini Aldo         71 Prignano Sulla Secch Team Iaccobike AVIS              6:24.19,6   1:16.00,1  (5249)   22,949 ¦ 
147/M3     574. Fantini Fiorenzo     62 Rimini               G.S. Team CBR-Cicli Vicini       7:17.23,1   2:08.53,8  (2024)   20,165 ¦ 
57/M3      236. Fantoni Alfio        65 Stezzano             Team Nava                        6:30.37,8   4:31.16,3  (3400)    8,831 ¦ 
110/M2     179. Faralli Paolo        70 Le Querci            GS U. Signori                    5:14.32,1   1:29.30,2  (7222)   20,983 ¦ 
110/M6      10. Fardiopanti Luciano  41 Cadoneghe            GS Romano Metaldent              5:03.03,5     35.31,4  (2546)   21,777 ¦ 
57/M5      178. Farina Buno          50 Barbarasco           GS Rudy Project                  4:22.12,2   2:07.14,7  (7223)   13,157 ¦ 
110/M2     412. Farina Luigi         67 Como                 G.S. Como in bici                7:25.19,4   3:40.17,5  (7224)   14,820 ¦ 
110/M4     305. Farina Marco         60 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:02.16,2   2:14.11,1  (6111)   18,218 ¦ 
57/M1       44. Farne Andrea         84 Turriaco             GS Roby Calzature                3:38.49,1   1:33.06,8  (7225)   15,766 ¦ 
110/M4     505. Farnè Roberto        58 Turriaco             GS Roby Calzature                7:15.35,5   3:27.30,4  (7226)   15,151 ¦ 
147/M5     365. Farnedi Massimo      50 Cesenatico           GC Fausto Coppi                  8:27.23,2   3:03.28,1  (1049)   17,383 ¦ 
147/M3     108. Farneti Marino       66 Villafranca          Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:58.56,5     50.27,2  (1758)   24,572 ¦ 
147/M3      23. Farri Massimo        66 Campi Bisenzio       SC Inwool                        5:32.06,8     23.37,5  (2357)   26,557 ¦ 
147/M4       1. Farri Tiziano        59 Prato                SC INWOOL                        5:09.08,9       -----    (70)   28,529 ¦ 
57/M6      104. Farris Antonio       41 Monza                GS Il Notiziario                 4:16.48,0   1:27.42,4  (7227)   13,434 ¦ 
57/M1       28. Farroni Giorgio      76 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         3:22.40,4   1:16.58,1   (162)   17,022 ¦ 
147/M3     789. Faßbender Thomas     64 D-Langenhagen                                         8:02.43,6   2:54.14,3  (7230)   18,271 ¦ 
147/M1     138. Fasel Gebhard        75 D-Mägerkingen        TSV Mägerkingen                  6:44.57,1   1:40.18,1  (5250)   21,780 ¦ 
57/M4       89. Fassina Alessandro   58 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              3:35.58,9   1:22.18,0  (1326)   15,973 ¦ 
57/M6      139. Fatzer  Alfred       45 CH-Seuzach           VS Seuzach                       4:50.07,9   2:01.02,3  (7229)   11,891 ¦ 
147/M3     430. Faulstich Lutz       63 D-Suhl                                                6:53.23,6   1:44.54,3  (6391)   21,335 ¦ 
110/M3      22. Faustinoni Massimo   65 Lodi                 TEAM DILIE' CICLI                4:18.56,7     41.24,0  (2025)   25,488 ¦ 
147/M1     253. Fava Paolo           80 Bologna              Elleppi polisportiva bologna     7:41.20,1   2:36.41,1  (3770)   19,118 ¦ 
57/M4      170. Favalli Ugo          58 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              4:19.25,6   2:05.44,7  (2839)   13,298 ¦ 
147/M6      86. Favaro Elio          44 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:03.45,8   2:36.33,4  (1750)   18,232 ¦ 
110/M5      37. Favaro Giancarlo     52 Cadoneghe            Saga S.r.l.                      5:02.20,5     47.39,2  (4702)   21,829 ¦ 
147/F2      27. Favelli Giuseppina   55 Acqui Terme          GS Cartosio Bike                 8:01.38,2   2:14.36,2   (848)   18,312 ¦ 
110/M5      54. Fazzi Angelo         47 Foligno              G.S. AVIS FOLIGNO                5:17.37,9   1:02.56,6  (5251)   20,778 ¦ 
147/M3     318. Fea Fabrizio         66 Borgo San Dalmazzo   G.C. cicli giordano              6:35.51,6   1:27.22,3  (4056)   22,280 ¦ 
110/M3     191. Febo Aurelio         63 S.Giorgio di Livenza GS La Salute - S Giorgio         5:09.37,2   1:32.04,5  (2603)   21,316 ¦ 
147/M3     664. Fechert Jens         63 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              7:34.29,1   2:25.59,8  (5252)   19,406 ¦ 
110/F1      88. Fechert Kerstin      64 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              7:07.30,6   2:42.05,8   (849)   15,438 ¦ 
110/M5      84. Federici Gian Pietro 49 Langhirano           Pedale Val Parma                 5:29.37,4   1:14.56,1  (3102)   20,022 ¦ 
110/M1      60. Fedi Simone          85 I                    GS Castel Rigone Pedala          4:56.15,3   1:08.57,5  (2645)   22,278 ¦ 
110/M2     342. Fedrigo Christian    71 Villorba             Team GF Pinarello                6:20.55,6   2:35.53,7  (3737)   17,326 ¦ 
110/M4     235. Fedrigo Flavio       56 Cordenons            G.C. AMICI DEL PEDALE - SACILE   5:42.46,1   1:54.41,0  (2026)   19,254 ¦ 
110/M3     305. Fedrigucci Gian Fran 64 Urbino               A.S. Ciclo Ducale Urbino         5:36.50,0   1:59.17,3  (7231)   19,594 ¦ 
147/M5      18. Fedrizzi Giuseppe    53 Cles                 Ac Flamingo Cles                 6:11.39,7     47.44,6  (7232)   23,731 ¦ 
110/M4     339. Fehle Hermann        60 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:14.12,6   2:26.07,5  (4868)   17,637 ¦ 
110/M4      19. Feichter Werner      59 Taisten              Green Valley Team                4:26.38,2     38.33,1  (2027)   24,752 ¦ 
110/M6     171. Feitzinger Erhard    41 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:03.42,6   3:36.10,5  (7233)   13,644 ¦ 
147/M5     105. Feldmaier Rainer     48 D-Denkendorf                                          6:58.06,7   1:34.11,6  (5253)   21,094 ¦ 
147/M4     548. Feldmann Joachim     57 D-Grafing                                             7:58.29,4   2:49.20,5  (7234)   18,432 ¦ 
147/M4     698. Feldmeier Josef      55 D-Parkstetten        WSV  Otterskirchen               8:31.58,8   3:22.49,9  (7235)   17,227 ¦ 
57/M3      113. Felisa Franco        62 Parma                GC Amatori Fornovo               3:36.54,4   1:37.32,9  (7236)   15,905 ¦ 
147/M4     808. Felix Jeffrey        60 NL-CE Dieren         Dahmen Cycling                   9:26.29,5   4:17.20,6  (1837)   15,569 ¦ 
57/M4      168. Feltrin Gaetano      54 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    4:18.32,4   2:04.51,5  (2617)   13,344 ¦ 
110/M6       2. Femia Giuseppe       44 Bolzano              Assos team                       4:35.43,7      8.11,6  (1178)   23,936 ¦ 
147/F1      33. Femia Maria Grazia   73 I                    Opera Gatorade                   7:19.04,0   1:43.07,9   (736)   20,088 ¦ 
147/M2     121. Femia Paolo          72 Frangarto            Assos Team Bolzano               6:08.23,9   1:00.04,4  (4485)   23,941 ¦ 
110/M1     176. Feneberg Tobias      75 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:09.15,2   3:21.57,4  (1520)   15,375 ¦ 
110/M1     177. Ferber Markus        73 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:11.22,4   3:24.04,6  (7238)   15,299 ¦ 
147/M3     302. Feron Jos            65 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:34.19,1   1:25.49,8  (5144)   22,367 ¦ 
57/M5      138. Ferracin Bruno       52 Solighetto (TV)      SC Solighetto 1919               4:03.08,0   1:48.10,5  (7239)   14,189 ¦ 
57/M4       41. Ferramosca Giampaolo 54 Padova               TeamSalieri Bologna              3:06.07,5     52.26,6   (191)   18,535 ¦ 
147/M4     722. Ferrara Salvatore    58 Rivoli               Polisp. Borgonuovo Collegno      8:36.43,8   3:27.34,9  (4486)   17,068 ¦ 
147/M2     296. Ferrarese Tommaso    69 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:44.50,2   1:36.30,7  (4959)   21,786 ¦ 
110/M3     402. Ferrari Alfonso      65 REGGIO EMILIA        POLISPORTIVA ALBINETANA          6:01.01,8   2:23.29,1  (4076)   18,281 ¦ 
110/M4     423. Ferrari Andrea       57 Parma                GC Amatori Fornovo               6:43.26,2   2:55.21,1  (7240)   16,359 ¦ 
110/M4      40. Ferrari Diego        60 Parma                G.S. REFA                        4:36.39,3     48.34,2  (1166)   23,856 ¦ 
57/F2       93. Ferrari Gianna       55 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                5:32.49,1   3:15.50,6   (850)   10,366 ¦ 
147/M5     297. Ferrari Gianni       53 Villanova            GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:06.05,8   2:42.10,7  (4804)   18,144 ¦ 
147/M5     221. Ferrari Giorgio      51 Milano               Team Mib Racing                  7:42.25,4   2:18.30,3  (2028)   19,073 ¦ 
57/M5        4. Ferrari Giuseppe     51 Parma                A.S. VELOBIKE-FERRARI            2:38.11,1     23.13,6  (4141)   21,809 ¦ 
147/M3     339. Ferrari Marco        63 Felina               Università del Pedale            6:40.00,5   1:31.31,2  (5038)   22,049 ¦ 
147/M1     127. Ferrari Marco        77 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:39.42,4   1:35.03,4  (1357)   22,066 ¦ 
110/M4     488. Ferrari Marco        56 Collecchio           GC Amatori Fornovo               7:07.49,7   3:19.44,6  (7241)   15,426 ¦ 
110/M2     216. Ferrari Martino      69 Casalecchio di Reno  GC Quaglie Uguali                5:28.35,2   1:43.33,3  (7242)   20,086 ¦ 
147/M3      76. Ferrari Massimo      66 Castel Mella         G.S.AURORA 98                    5:50.41,1     42.11,8  (1090)   25,150 ¦ 
147/M6      10. Ferrari Paolo        44 Vigolzone            GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:32.51,1   1:05.38,7  (4608)   22,451 ¦ 
110/M3     552. Ferrari Stefano      62 Parma                Cus parma monpiù                 6:55.00,6   3:17.27,9  (3705)   15,903 ¦ 
147/M3     507. Ferrari Vittorio     65 Novara               Team verdeazzurra galliate       7:07.56,1   1:59.26,8  (3401)   20,610 ¦ 
110/M1      30. Ferrario Daniele     74 Olgiate Molgora      Team Spreafico                   4:29.12,6     41.54,8  (1040)   24,516 ¦ 
110/M5     227. Ferrario Elio        48 Como                 GC Baradello di Como             6:22.33,2   2:07.51,9  (7243)   17,252 ¦ 
110/M2     130. Ferrario Matteo      68 Varese               Team Emmedue                     4:59.13,2   1:14.11,3  (7244)   22,057 ¦ 
147/M4     300. Ferraris Alessandro  56 Cordenons            Ciclistica maronese mobili       7:01.42,8   1:52.33,9  (2246)   20,914 ¦ 
57/M3      240. Ferraris Paolo       62 Pordenone            Ciclistica Maronese Mobili       7:34.02,2   5:34.40,7  (2248)    7,598 ¦ 
147/M4     565. Ferraro Giuseppe     58 Vaiano               SC Viaccia                       8:03.01,0   2:53.52,1  (4791)   18,260 ¦ 
110/M3      46. Ferrero Pietro       63 Alba                                                  4:30.34,5     53.01,8   (154)   24,392 ¦ 
147/M4      66. Ferretti Andrea      58 FIGLINE VALDARNO . F Pratocalor-Nencini-Sport         6:06.35,8     57.26,9  (1333)   24,059 ¦ 
147/M1     111. Ferretti Andrea      73 Imola                Polisportiva Routier             6:31.02,3   1:26.23,3  (7245)   22,555 ¦ 
147/M4     690. Ferretti Daniele     54 I                    AC Capannolese                   8:31.03,1   3:21.54,2  (7246)   17,258 ¦ 
147/M4      52. Ferretti Demetrio    54 San Bernardino RA    Carrera Deka Trial Bike          6:02.41,7     53.32,8  (2355)   24,317 ¦ 
57/M5      170. Ferretti Gian Luigi  53 Reggio Emilia        Bike Extreme Alta Val D'Enza     4:17.25,0   2:02.27,5  (3104)   13,402 ¦ 
147/M4      42. Ferretti Paolo       57 CH-Savosa                                             5:57.19,2     48.10,3  (1211)   24,683 ¦ 
57/M3       63. Ferretti Paolo       63 Bolzano              AS Giro Dolomiti                 3:13.12,7   1:13.51,2  (7247)   17,856 ¦ 
110/M3     169. Ferretti Roberto     66 Follonica            G.S. Ciclistica Senese           5:05.32,0   1:27.59,3  (5255)   21,601 ¦ 
57/M4       80. Ferretti Silvano     60 Monsano              Jesi Cycling Team                3:31.58,1   1:18.17,2  (7248)   16,276 ¦ 
147/M4     266. Ferri Gianfermo      60 Caravaggio           GS Amatori Caravaggio            6:55.18,8   1:46.09,9  (7249)   21,236 ¦ 
110/M3     115. Ferri Roberto        61 Via Val D'Enza       BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       4:54.01,7   1:16.29,0  (7250)   22,446 ¦ 
110/M3     452. Ferri Stefano        66 Modena               Ali dorate                       6:19.32,0   2:41.59,3  (3913)   17,389 ¦ 
147/M5     104. Ferro Bernardo       52 Cairo Montenotte     AC Millenium                     6:57.50,3   1:33.55,2  (2276)   21,108 ¦ 
147/M3     157. Ferro Fabio          61 Noventa Vicentina    G.s.Dossi                        6:09.17,1   1:00.47,8  (7251)   23,883 ¦ 
147/M3     382. Ferro Giuseppe       61 Cairo Montenotte     G.S. ElleDiSport                 6:46.31,8   1:38.02,5  (3107)   21,695 ¦ 
147/F2      17. Ferronato Annalisa   56 Cittadella           V.c.alessio                      7:27.09,7   1:40.07,7   (317)   19,724 ¦ 
110/M5     151. Ferroni Maurizio     48 TREBBO DI RENO (BO)  POL.LAME VIBOLT                  5:56.29,2   1:41.47,9  (3402)   18,514 ¦ 
147/M5     239. Feßler Herbert       53 D-Scheidegg          Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:48.29,9   2:24.34,8  (7256)   18,826 ¦ 
57/M1        2. Fessia Filippo       79 Strambino TO         Pedale Canavesano                2:20.02,8     14.20,5  (1091)   24,634 ¦ 
57/M5        5. Fessia Paolo         50 Strambino            Pedale Canavesano                2:38.56,0     23.58,5  (3108)   21,707 ¦ 
57/M5      183. Festa Michele        47 Palermo              GS Totò Cannatella               4:27.21,4   2:12.23,9  (2946)   12,904 ¦ 
110/M5     380. Fetzer Wolfgang      49 D-Haubersbronn       Staufen - Radler-er              7:43.14,6   3:28.33,3  (7252)   14,247 ¦ 
57/F2       97. Feuser Petra         48 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde St. Augustin           5:45.15,8   3:28.17,3   (534)    9,992 ¦ 
147/M2     411. Feuser Thomas        67 D-Sankt Augustin     Ski Gilde S. Augustin            7:09.36,9   2:01.17,4  (4488)   20,530 ¦ 
147/M2     417. Feyer Martin         70 D-Sinn               ESV Herborn                      7:10.40,0   2:02.20,5  (7254)   20,479 ¦ 
147/M2     575. Fezer Volker         69 D-Kehrsiten                                           7:55.03,9   2:46.44,4  (7255)   18,565 ¦ 
110/M5      69. Fialdini Alberto     52 Camaiore             Team Gulliver Cicli Roberto T.   5:22.23,7   1:07.42,4  (7257)   20,471 ¦ 
110/M5     187. Fiammenghi Ferruccio 48 Roma                 BRUNETTI SPORT                   6:08.29,1   1:53.47,8  (3882)   17,911 ¦ 
57/M4       57. Fianchini Antonio    57 Vetralla             VB Monte Fogliano                3:21.21,0   1:07.40,1  (4226)   17,134 ¦ 
57/M3      223. Fiani Stefano        63 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:56.30,6   2:57.09,1  (7258)   11,635 ¦ 
57/M6       62. Fiaschi Alvaro       45 Scandicci            INDIVIDUALE                      3:53.12,4   1:04.06,8  (3883)   14,793 ¦ 
57/M4       61. Ficcarelli Imerio    58 Reggio Emilia        A.S. COOPERATORI UNIPOL R.E.     3:23.49,4   1:10.08,5  (2934)   16,926 ¦ 
147/Top     17. Fichtner Ralf        56 D-Helmbrechts        FC Ort                           8:03.05,8   3:25.01,0  (7259)   18,257 ¦ 
147/M5      54. Fichtner Wilfried    52 D-Friedrichshafen                                     6:36.08,4   1:12.13,3  (5256)   22,264 ¦ 
147/M2     251. Fictorie Wout        67 NL-GS Herten         Dahmen Cycling                   6:32.33,0   1:24.13,5  (1820)   22,468 ¦ 
147/M4     352. Fiechtner Josef      55 D-Münsing                                             7:13.21,5   2:04.12,6  (7260)   20,352 ¦ 
110/M6     142. Fiedler Klaus        44 D-Euskirchen         RC Endspurt Euskirchen           7:04.51,6   2:37.19,5  (7261)   15,534 ¦ 
147/M5     273. Fiedler Klaus        52 D-München                                             7:59.05,1   2:35.10,0  (7262)   18,410 ¦ 
147/M6     119. Fiegl Werner         41 D-Neumarkt           Tria Windschatten Neumarkt       8:30.52,2   3:03.39,8  (7263)   17,264 ¦ 
57/F2       48. Fiel Brigitte        57 A-Lustenau           Tri Team Lustenau                4:22.19,2   2:05.20,7   (494)   13,151 ¦ 
110/M4     344. Fiel Walter          57 A-Lustenau           Tri Team Lustenau                6:16.41,9   2:28.36,8  (3947)   17,520 ¦ 
110/M4      49. Figoli Giorgio       59 S.Rocco al Porto  LO Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   4:39.46,9     51.41,8  (1283)   23,589 ¦ 
147/M5       7. Fila Roberto         52 Varallo              UC Pratese                       5:55.05,4     31.10,3  (2904)   24,838 ¦ 
110/M6      93. Filippi Carlo        39 Villa Minozzo RE     UISP Reggio Emilia               6:28.00,8   2:00.28,7  (3109)   17,009 ¦ 
57/M2      116. Filippi Marcello     71 Mirabello            Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:08.41,3   2:08.38,8  (6292)   13,872 ¦ 
147/M4     336. Filippucci Antonio   57 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    7:11.07,1   2:01.58,2  (2620)   20,458 ¦ 
147/M4     489. Fincken Huub         56 NL-XE Roermond       Dahmen Cycling                   7:45.41,1   2:36.32,2  (1836)   18,939 ¦ 
147/M6     155. Finelli Enzo         41 GRANAROLO DELL'EMILI POL.LAME VIBOLT                  9:25.36,1   3:58.23,7  (3403)   15,594 ¦ 
147/M5     146. Finesso Giorgio      50 San Giorgio MN       GS Bicimania Marmirolo           7:18.06,5   1:54.11,4  (6161)   20,132 ¦ 
57/M6       82. Fingerhut Werner     40 D-Essen              RC Kruppwald Essen               4:05.29,8   1:16.24,2  (2524)   14,053 ¦ 
57/M4      149. Fini Alessandro      60 Bologna              Prozac                           4:09.08,4   1:55.27,5  (4163)   13,847 ¦ 
147/M4     801. Fink Franz           59 D-Essingen                                            9:22.22,6   4:13.13,7  (7265)   15,683 ¦ 
57/M6      156. Fink Michael         42 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     6:15.34,2   3:26.28,6  (7266)    9,186 ¦ 
147/M2     634. Fink Oliver          72 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen Abt. Rad         8:17.06,7   3:08.47,2  (7267)   17,742 ¦ 
57/M3      242. Fink Reinhold        63 D-Plattling          WSV  Otterskirchen               7:48.58,3   5:49.36,8  (7268)    7,356 ¦ 
147/M4     573. Fink Thomas          55 D-Backnang                                            8:05.13,0   2:56.04,1  (7269)   18,177 ¦ 
147/M4     706. Finkbeiner Theo      59 D-Nagold             Lech Angels                      8:33.27,4   3:24.18,5  (1530)   17,177 ¦ 
147/M4     802. Finkl Alois          55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:22.34,9   4:13.26,0  (4851)   15,677 ¦ 
147/M5     410. Finkl Franz          51 D-Wittislingen       Radteam Aichach 2000             8:45.04,0   3:21.08,9  (4915)   16,797 ¦ 
110/M5     325. Finocchi Giorgio     46 Radda                GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      6:58.11,1   2:43.29,8  (2879)   15,782 ¦ 
110/M2      99. Finotello Andrea     67 Biella               CA Biella                        4:47.45,2   1:02.43,3  (3110)   22,936 ¦ 
147/M5       3. Finster Karl         47 D-Dießen             Bike und Surf Ridenauer          5:47.06,5     23.11,4  (2029)   25,409 ¦ 
110/M3     379. Fiochi Paolo         66 Cormano              Ciclistica Bruzzano              5:54.38,6   2:17.05,9  (2796)   18,610 ¦ 
110/M3      92. Fiorani Federico     61 Viareggio (LU)       Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:44.39,2   1:07.06,5  (7270)   23,186 ¦ 
57/M3       72. Fiorani Gabriele     65 Pavia                APT LA BICICLETTA                3:16.55,9   1:17.34,4  (3812)   17,518 ¦ 
147/M4     737. Fiore Alfredo        60 Torchiara (SA)       Bici Paestum-Ciclidea            8:45.31,5   3:36.22,6  (3706)   16,783 ¦ 
147/M3     432. Fiori Giuseppe       62 Sommacampagna        Pol. Caselle Bike Team           6:53.27,2   1:44.57,9  (7271)   21,332 ¦ 
110/M5      32. Fioroni Emidio       48 ASSISI FRAZ. RIVOTOR U.C. ANGELANA                    4:56.31,1     41.49,8  (7272)   22,258 ¦ 
110/M4     499. Fiorucci Luciano     57 Gubbio               GS AVIS Gualdo Tadino            7:12.09,5   3:24.04,4  (6293)   15,272 ¦ 
147/M2     667. Fischer Armin        69 D-Pfullingen                                          8:32.13,8   3:23.54,3  (7273)   17,218 ¦ 
57/M1       19. Fischer Christian    77 D-München            CAS München                      3:16.06,3   1:10.24,0  (7274)   17,592 ¦ 
57/M4      188. Fischer Günter       54 CH-Genf                                               4:34.21,5   2:20.40,6  (2030)   12,574 ¦ 
110/M6      32. Fischer Hilmar       40 D-Aue                Bockauer SV                      5:33.05,4   1:05.33,3  (7275)   19,814 ¦ 
110/M5     271. Fischer Horst        50 D-Coburg                                              6:38.06,3   2:23.25,0  (4762)   16,578 ¦ 
147/M4     692. Fischer Joachim      59 D-Fellen             DJK Fellen                       8:31.09,0   3:22.00,1  (7276)   17,255 ¦ 
147/M2     492. Fischer Jochen       69 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      7:34.01,2   2:25.41,7  (1428)   19,426 ¦ 
147/M3     739. Fischer Juergen      66 D-Bad Toelz          TSV Unterhaching                 7:50.33,5   2:42.04,2  (7277)   18,743 ¦ 
147/M2      24. Fischer Karl         70 D-Zusmarshausen      Radteam Aichach 2000             5:31.11,7     22.52,2  (4923)   26,630 ¦ 
110/F2      23. Fischer Maria        61 D-Bad Kreuznach      Deutscher Alpenverein            6:23.38,4   1:39.10,0   (851)   17,203 ¦ 
147/M2     602. Fischer Markus       69 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:03.03,1   2:54.43,6  (4830)   18,258 ¦ 
147/M1      45. Fischer Markus       84 D-Zusmarshausen      Radteam Aichach 2000             5:52.03,3     47.24,3  (4922)   25,052 ¦ 
110/M1      34. Fischer Martin       ?? Egna BZ              Bike Club Egna                   4:32.15,7     44.57,9  (7279)   24,241 ¦ 
110/M4     370. Fischer Michael      58 D-Bad Kreuznach      Deutscher Alpen Verein           6:23.38,4   2:35.33,3  (7280)   17,203 ¦ 
147/M2     366. Fischer Stefan       67 D-Markt Indersdorf   Ramazzotti-Team                  6:59.24,0   1:51.04,5  (7282)   21,030 ¦ 
57/F2       65. Fischer Ulrike       57 CH-Genf                                               4:34.20,7   2:17.22,2   (852)   12,575 ¦ 
147/M4     768. Fittavolini Ettore   59 Piacenza             Gs. pro piacenza team            9:00.33,3   3:51.24,4  (4164)   16,316 ¦ 
147/M2      32. Fiumana Davide       68 Pavullo nel Frignano GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:38.09,3     29.49,8  (1349)   26,082 ¦ 
57/M2       37. Fiumi Maurizio       69 Bologna              Teamsalieri bologna              3:09.02,9   1:09.00,4  (3975)   18,249 ¦ 
147/M3     863. Flad  Jürgen         65 D-Böttingen                                           8:18.22,3   3:09.53,0  (7283)   17,697 ¦ 
110/M6     103. Flad Josef           43 D-Böttingen          S.Z. Böttingen                   6:34.12,7   2:06.40,6  (7214)   16,742 ¦ 
110/F1      95. Flad Margot          65 D-Böttingen                                           7:22.10,4   2:56.45,6   (853)   14,926 ¦ 
110/M1      68. Flad Ralf            73 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     5:00.59,7   1:13.41,9  (2031)   21,927 ¦ 
110/M3     455. Flad Uwe             64 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     6:20.39,3   2:43.06,6  (7285)   17,338 ¦ 
147/M1     143. Flatscher Clemens    78 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:47.16,6   1:42.37,6   (178)   21,656 ¦ 
57/M5       68. Fleck Bernhard       53 D-Germering          Skischule Müller                 3:38.06,6   1:23.09,1  (7286)   15,817 ¦ 
147/M3     216. Floore Arno          66 NL-AM Amsterdam      En Route                         6:20.33,0   1:12.03,7  (1728)   23,176 ¦ 
110/M4     175. Floreani Marco       56 Udine                GS Danieli                       5:26.15,6   1:38.10,5    (73)   20,229 ¦ 
147/Top     11. Fluhme Ulrich        74 D-Tübingen           Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:30.32,9     52.28,1    (37)   26,682 ¦ 
110/M3     235. Fochesato Luca       65 Vicenza              G.S. Nicoli Infissi              5:20.19,0   1:42.46,3  (7288)   20,604 ¦ 
110/M2     227. Fochi Francesco      69 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    5:30.04,3   1:45.02,4  (7289)   19,995 ¦ 
110/M4     129. Foddai Ignazio       55 Masio                Way assauto cicli giorgio asti   5:09.52,9   1:21.47,8  (3567)   21,298 ¦ 
147/M4     228. Fogli Raffaelle      60 Sant'Agostino        Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:47.31,5   1:38.22,6  (4296)   21,642 ¦ 
57/M1       83. Fojtik David         73 CZ-Senov u Noveho Ji K.A.O.S.                         6:57.16,0   4:51.33,7  (7291)    8,268 ¦ 
110/M2     325. Folgori Giovanni     72 Marina di Carrara    AQUAWATER SYSTEM                 6:11.19,8   2:26.17,9  (5257)   17,773 ¦ 
110/M3     137. Follarini Luca       62 Arzago d'Adda        G. S. Cicli Baronchelli          4:59.01,8   1:21.29,1  (3568)   22,071 ¦ 
110/M6      95. Folli Claudio        44 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:30.54,6   2:03.22,5  (2630)   16,883 ¦ 
147/M6     130. Folque Serres Anton  32 E-MARTORELL (BARCELO Penya Ciclista Martorell         8:47.22,1   3:20.09,7  (3813)   16,724 ¦ 
110/M3     583. Fontanesi Federico   61 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:14.22,8   3:36.50,1  (7292)   15,194 ¦ 
57/M3       27. Fontanesi Marco      62 Milano               Giro delle Dolomiti              2:53.30,3     54.08,8  (5258)   19,884 ¦ 
110/F1      54. Fontani Alessandra   67 Vipiteno             Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   6:24.27,5   1:59.02,7   (745)   17,167 ¦ 
147/M5     246. Fontanini Umberto    51 Filicala             Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori       7:52.03,7   2:28.08,6  (3111)   18,683 ¦ 
110/M3     214. Fonti Roberto        66 Quarrata             GS U. Signori                    5:14.31,7   1:36.59,0  (7293)   20,983 ¦ 
147/M4     145. Fooy Marcel          59 NL-EH Maastricht     En Route                         6:29.22,2   1:20.13,3  (1640)   22,651 ¦ 
57/M4       77. Forchielli Alberto   55 Bologna              Team Salieri                     3:30.51,7   1:17.10,8  (2697)   16,361 ¦ 
147/M2     174. Forget Richard       67 F-Grasse             UC Grasse                        6:17.59,3   1:09.39,8  (1115)   23,334 ¦ 
57/M5      240. Forler Fritz         53 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:19.34,9   5:04.37,4  (7294)    7,848 ¦ 
110/M3     150. Fornari Roberto      62 Mantova (MN)         SC Learco Guerra                 5:01.08,2   1:23.35,5  (1872)   21,916 ¦ 
110/M4     436. Fornari Roberto      58 Parma                Circ. Dip. Sanitá Parma          6:47.37,5   2:59.32,4  (3112)   16,191 ¦ 
110/M2     165. Fornerone Marco      71 Pinerolo             Team Passion Bike                5:09.33,7   1:24.31,8  (7295)   21,320 ¦ 
147/M5     337. Foro' Pietro         49 Monterubbiano        AVIS FERMO                       8:18.17,9   2:54.22,8  (6002)   17,700 ¦ 
110/M4     430. Foroni Maurilio      54 Casalpusterlengo     VC Casalpusterlengo              6:46.14,2   2:58.09,1  (4227)   16,246 ¦ 
147/M3     485. Förster Peter        63 D-Waldershof         RSC Marktredwitz                 7:03.48,8   1:55.19,5  (4489)   20,811 ¦ 
147/M2       5. Forster Rainer       70 D-Niederkassel       RV-Siegburg                      5:15.22,7      7.03,2    (79)   27,966 ¦ 
147/M4     779. Forster Reinhold     60 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:05.44,3   3:56.35,4  (1388)   16,161 ¦ 
57/M1       20. Fort Daniel          79 D-Unterhaching       Radteam Aichach 2000             3:16.13,6   1:10.31,3  (4856)   17,581 ¦ 
110/M6     137. Fortunato Gerardo    38 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    6:59.51,2   2:32.19,1  (2738)   15,719 ¦ 
147/M1      60. Fossati Alberto      74 Pontecurone          GS Il Branco                     6:01.06,7     56.27,7  (3404)   24,424 ¦ 
110/M3     136. Fossati Enrico       64 Firenze (FI)         Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:59.00,1   1:21.27,4  (1279)   22,073 ¦ 
147/M3     850. Fossati Fabrizio     65 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             8:16.37,3   3:08.08,0  (7297)   17,759 ¦ 
110/M3     374. Fossati Luca         62 Mondovì              Cicli Asteggiano                 5:53.50,0   2:16.17,3  (2800)   18,652 ¦ 
110/M2      40. Fossetti Marco       69 Bientina             GS Bordolegno Puccinelli Cicli   4:23.35,0     38.33,1  (3570)   25,039 ¦ 
57/M5      116. Fozzato Luciano      48 ASPARETTO DI CEREA   GS ASPARETTO                     3:53.47,0   1:38.49,5  (3308)   14,757 ¦ 
110/M3     187. Fracasso Giuseppe    63 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:08.54,5   1:31.21,8  (4947)   21,365 ¦ 
110/M3     475. Fraccalanza Stefano  63 Padova               S.C. CICLI BERMA                 6:29.59,7   2:52.27,0  (7298)   16,923 ¦ 
110/M5      64. Fraccaroli Alberto   51 Verona               AS Butty                         5:21.38,5   1:06.57,2  (5259)   20,519 ¦ 
147/M4     823. Fragiacomo Bruno     55 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            9:44.33,4   4:35.24,5  (4421)   15,088 ¦ 
147/M3     652. Francescato  Luciano 63 Curtarolo            GS 2 Pedali                      7:31.45,3   2:23.16,0  (7299)   19,523 ¦ 
57/M5       22. Franceschini Aladino 49 carraia lucca        Srm Team                         3:08.30,7     53.33,2  (5260)   18,301 ¦ 
147/M3     160. Franceschini Bruno   64 Desenzano del Garda  G.S: ZANOLA RACING TEAM          6:09.46,6   1:01.17,3  (5261)   23,852 ¦ 
57/M4      127. Franceschini Daniele 57 Mondolfo             GC Publicrea Senigallia          3:59.35,9   1:45.55,0  (2992)   14,399 ¦ 
147/M6     147. Franceschini Giorgio 44 Bologna              POL.LAME VIBOLT                  9:16.09,2   3:48.56,8  (3405)   15,858 ¦ 
147/M5     224. Francesia Sergio     50 Cafasse (TO)         Team Cicloteca                   7:42.58,0   2:19.02,9  (4621)   19,051 ¦ 
110/M3     163. Franchi Hiroshi      66 Gorlago              Mtb Road Mornico                 5:04.11,7   1:26.39,0  (7301)   21,696 ¦ 
57/M2       48. Franchi Luigi        69 Provaglio d'Iseo     GC Iseo                          3:21.03,6   1:21.01,1  (7302)   17,159 ¦ 
110/M2      92. Franchino Luca       71 Almese               GS Moncenisio                    4:45.53,9   1:00.52,0  (1092)   23,085 ¦ 
57/M3      108. Francini Paolo       62 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:34.22,1   1:35.00,6  (6086)   16,093 ¦ 
147/M2     246. Francke Joos         72 NL-Hoofddorp         KPMG Bea Cycling Team            6:31.41,8   1:23.22,3  (7303)   22,517 ¦ 
57/M4      123. Franco Giuseppe      55 Savigliano           S.C. VIGOR PIASCO                3:55.54,2   1:42.13,3  (3406)   14,624 ¦ 
57/M4      124. Frank Klaus Peter    59 D-Bamberg                                             3:57.17,9   1:43.37,0  (7304)   14,538 ¦ 
147/M3     503. Frank Lorenz         62 D-Weinböhla          Kelchsteiner Oybin               7:07.05,5   1:58.36,2  (7305)   20,651 ¦ 
147/F1      55. Frank Simone         69 D-Linden             Delta-Bike.de                    8:06.46,5   2:30.50,4   (781)   18,119 ¦ 
110/M2       6. Frank Stefan         69 D-Rottach-Egern      SC Rottach-Egern                 3:54.24,9      9.23,0  (2032)   28,155 ¦ 
147/M2     358. Frank Wolfram        68 D-München                                             6:57.30,8   1:49.11,3  (5262)   21,125 ¦ 
147/F2      43. Franz Gaby           49 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                    9:14.02,3   3:27.00,3   (854)   15,919 ¦ 
57/M6        3. Franz Ingomar-Werner 44 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                    2:57.21,3      8.15,7  (5263)   19,452 ¦ 
147/M4     302. Franzi Lorenzo       60 Arcisate             G.S. Ciclisti Dergano            7:02.49,5   1:53.40,6  (7307)   20,859 ¦ 
110/M5     288. Franzo Ampelio       50 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         6:47.44,6   2:33.03,3  (2571)   16,186 ¦ 
110/M4      83. Franzolini Roberto   57 Udine                Cicloturistica Portogruarese     4:54.23,3   1:06.18,2  (4798)   22,419 ¦ 
110/M2       9. Franzoni Davide      70 Monzambano           GC World Bike Peschiera          4:01.00,9     15.59,0  (1288)   27,384 ¦ 
110/M2     368. Franzoni Paolo       71 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    6:37.04,7   2:52.02,8  (6176)   16,621 ¦ 
110/M1      35. Franzreb Florian     86 D-Siegelbach         TV Rodenbach                     4:33.10,7     45.52,9  (1875)   24,160 ¦ 
147/M2     112. Fraser Roderick      72 GB-Jesi              Team Jesi Cycling                6:06.00,6     57.41,1  (3407)   24,097 ¦ 
57/F2       87. Fraßmann Antonia     36 D-Waltrop            RC Sprinter Waltrop              5:09.13,2   2:52.14,7   (855)   11,157 ¦ 
57/M4      175. Fraßmann Peter       58 D-Berlin             Sprinter Waltrop                 4:23.03,7   2:09.22,8  (3408)   13,114 ¦ 
147/M3     470. Frasson Fabrizio     63 Tombolo              UC Lupi                          7:00.31,0   1:52.01,7  (7308)   20,974 ¦ 
147/M2     265. Fratalocchi Giovanni 69 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                6:36.56,8   1:28.37,3  (6269)   22,219 ¦ 
147/M2     172. Fraternali Stefano   68 Pesaro               G.S. C.B.R. Cicli Vicini         6:17.43,1   1:09.23,6  (3571)   23,350 ¦ 
147/M3     131. Frattallone Giuseppe 63 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:03.09,5     54.40,2  (1226)   24,286 ¦ 
147/M4     484. Frederiks Hans       59 NL-MH Wassernaar     En Route                         7:44.50,0   2:35.41,1  (1642)   18,974 ¦ 
147/M1     187. Freeze Markus        77 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:08.40,0   2:04.01,0  (4829)   20,575 ¦ 
147/M4      38. Fregnani Flavio      54 Castel Bolognese     GS IRCE Imola                    5:55.53,5     46.44,6  (2964)   24,782 ¦ 
57/M5      104. Fregni Mirco         48 Ravarino             Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         3:50.32,2   1:35.34,7  (4268)   14,965 ¦ 
110/M3     160. Fregolent Maurizio   64 Sernaglia D. Battagl Granfondo Pinarello              5:03.40,8   1:26.08,1  (1381)   21,733 ¦ 
147/M3     309. Frei Thomas          66 CH-Aesch             Länkerbiisser Neftenbach         6:34.40,4   1:26.11,1  (7310)   22,347 ¦ 
147/M3     943. Frenzel M.           66 NL-GT Utrecht        En Route                         8:44.48,0   3:36.18,7  (1729)   16,806 ¦ 
57/M3      151. Frescaroli Claudio   61 Ponte Taro           Road & Track R.T.                3:57.52,1   1:58.30,6  (5104)   14,503 ¦ 
147/M2     149. Frese Alessandro     69 Roma                 G.S.C. TOR SAPIENZA              6:12.54,6   1:04.35,1  (6015)   23,651 ¦ 
110/M2     340. Frey Thomas          70 D-Gaildorf           Team Bike o Maniax               6:19.34,0   2:34.32,1  (7311)   17,388 ¦ 
57/M5      148. Frezza Carlo         48 CAVASO DEL TOMBA TV) GS Colle Conf Sport              4:05.29,9   1:50.32,4  (3113)   14,053 ¦ 
147/M5     382. Frick Franz          50 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             8:32.01,9   3:08.06,8  (7312)   17,225 ¦ 
110/M4     502. Frick Hans           60 D-Wiggensbach                                         7:13.35,4   3:25.30,3  (7313)   15,221 ¦ 
147/M3      59. Friedel Helmut       62 D-Augsburg           VCL Lechausen                    5:46.54,2     38.24,9  (3771)   25,424 ¦ 
57/M2      127. Friedrich Wolfgang   69 D-Roth                                                4:16.28,9   2:16.26,4  (7314)   13,451 ¦ 
57/M3       12. Friesl Thomas        62 D-Frauenau                                            2:26.42,9     27.21,4  (2033)   23,514 ¦ 
147/M5     269. Frigeri Graziano     53 Sala Baganza         A.S. San Martino Sinzano         7:58.18,2   2:34.23,1  (2277)   18,440 ¦ 
147/M3     995. Frigieri Andrea      65 Sassuolo             Gli Scoiattoli                   9:21.15,6   4:12.46,3  (7315)   15,714 ¦ 
110/M1      25. Friguet Benoit       73 Castiglione Torinese Nuova Corti Team Scapin          4:19.24,9     32.07,1  (3114)   25,441 ¦ 
110/M2     181. Frisanco Ezio        69 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   5:16.10,7   1:31.08,8  (7316)   20,874 ¦ 
110/M5      88. Frischknecht Werner  47 CH-Dübendorf         VMC Nanikon-Voketswil            5:30.13,9   1:15.32,6  (2034)   19,985 ¦ 
57/M3       31. Frisoni Gilberto     66 Riccione             GS OLiviero                      2:58.01,5     58.40,0  (6294)   19,379 ¦ 
147/M3      64. Frissen Gerard       66 NL-VALKENBURG A/D GE VALKENBURGSE WIELERCLUB          5:48.06,1     39.36,8  (4397)   25,337 ¦ 
110/M3     507. Fritz Anton          61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:36.41,9   2:59.09,2  (4835)   16,637 ¦ 
110/F1      61. Fritze Karola        67 D-Hüllhorst          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:33.10,1   2:07.45,3   (597)   16,786 ¦ 
147/M4     671. Fritze Olav          58 D-Hüllhorst          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:25.53,8   3:16.44,9  (4828)   17,434 ¦ 
57/M6       63. Friz Willy           38 D-Oppenweiler        TVO Oppenweiler                  3:54.06,7   1:05.01,1  (7317)   14,736 ¦ 
147/M4     492. Fröhling Heinz-Jürge 54 D-Badbergen          RSG Lohne - Vechta e.V.          7:45.57,3   2:36.48,4  (3409)   18,928 ¦ 
57/F1       58. Frohring Nicole      80 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:12.53,0   1:28.36,5   (615)   13,642 ¦ 
147/M2     262. Frosali Francesco    71 Calenzano            M.T.bike team 2001               6:35.35,8   1:27.16,3  (4111)   22,295 ¦ 
110/M1      12. Fruet Klaus          74 Egna                 GS Multipower                    4:03.52,7     16.34,9   (291)   27,062 ¦ 
110/M2      79. Frugoni Pier Carlo   68 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              4:39.33,9     54.32,0  (2840)   23,608 ¦ 
110/M3     282. Früh Rainer          61 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     5:31.36,4   1:54.03,7  (7318)   19,903 ¦ 
57/M6       39. Fruzzetti Carlo      37 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  3:40.04,1     50.58,5  (7319)   15,676 ¦ 
147/M1     169. Frydel Janusz        74 D-Bonn               Mk-Team                          6:58.43,6   1:54.04,6  (3410)   21,063 ¦ 
110/M1     126. Fuchs Martin         73 D-Backnang                                            5:56.58,9   2:09.41,1  (7320)   18,488 ¦ 
147/M4     409. Fuchs Reiner         55 D-Weissach i. Tal                                     7:25.41,4   2:16.32,5  (7321)   19,789 ¦ 
110/F2      28. Fuchs Sigrun         57 D-Stuttgart          Turnverein Stammheim             6:29.24,5   1:44.56,1   (856)   16,948 ¦ 
147/F1      21. Fuhs Andrea          79 D-Erfurt             Radplan Thüringen                6:58.40,8   1:22.44,7   (857)   21,066 ¦ 
147/M2     609. Fuhs Marco           70 D-Erfurt                                              8:04.56,7   2:56.37,2  (7323)   18,187 ¦ 
57/M2      106. Fulgeri Saverio      70 Pavullo              Team Iaccobike - Avis            4:00.05,9   2:00.03,4  (6123)   14,369 ¦ 
147/M3      38. Fumagalli Flavio     63 Brebbia              Coppi Racing Team                5:40.09,5     31.40,2  (1257)   25,929 ¦ 
147/M5     460. Fumagalli Gianfranco 50 S.Maria di Rovagnate GS Perego                        9:21.17,0   3:57.21,9  (4647)   15,713 ¦ 
110/M3     469. Fumarola Antonio     61 Chieri               Antares team                     6:25.49,5   2:48.16,8  (6059)   17,106 ¦ 
147/M2     558. Funazzi Matteo       70 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          7:51.18,6   2:42.59,1  (5141)   18,713 ¦ 
110/M2      17. Furgler Franco       70 Arabba               Italygarden                      4:10.57,4     25.55,5   (180)   26,299 ¦ 
147/M2       4. Furlan Michele       69 Chions (PN)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:13.32,1      5.12,6    (47)   28,130 ¦ 
147/M3      17. Furlan Nicola        66 CASTELMELLA (BS)     G.S.AURORA 98                    5:28.53,2     20.23,9    (80)   26,817 ¦ 
147/M4     184. Furlanetto Maurizio  57 dolo   venezia       U.s.c.calcroci                   6:37.02,0   1:27.53,1  (3411)   22,214 ¦ 
110/M4      48. Furlanis Vanni       54 Portogruaro (VE)     Cicloturistica Portogruarese     4:39.40,4     51.35,3  (7325)   23,598 ¦ 
57/M6       90. Fürnkranz Bert       40 A-Wien               RSV Ebelsberg                    4:08.40,1   1:19.34,5  (7326)   13,873 ¦ 
147/M2     373. Fusaro Marco         69 Padova               S. C. Cicli Berma                7:00.59,2   1:52.39,7  (3115)   20,950 ¦ 
57/M3      123. Fusi Carlo           62 S.Casciano Val di Pe GS La Lumaca                     3:40.49,1   1:41.27,6  (7327)   15,623 ¦ 
147/M5     158. Fusi Sergio          52 Badia a 7° Scandicci Pol. Casellina                   7:21.55,4   1:58.00,3  (6332)   19,958 ¦ 

totale 369



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.