Maratona dles Dolomites 2003 - per nome "C"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/F2       1. Cabella Patrizia     59 Genova               MONDOBICIADVENTURES              4:44.28,4       -----   (469)   23,200 ¦ 
110/M5      78. Caberlotto Danilo    49 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         5:26.08,7   1:11.27,4  (2604)   20,236 ¦ 
57/M5      139. Cacciamani Giuseppe  47 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici            4:03.22,7   1:48.25,2  (6866)   14,175 ¦ 
147/M5     338. Cacciani Marco       53 Noceto               GC Monta in Bici                 8:18.18,9   2:54.23,8  (6867)   17,699 ¦ 
110/M3     396. Caccioppini Stefano  61 la romola (fi)       GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      5:59.57,9   2:22.25,2  (5098)   18,335 ¦ 
57/M5      201. Cacetta Angelo       51 Pisa                 Parkpree                         4:40.49,8   2:25.52,3  (1977)   12,285 ¦ 
147/M1      97. Cacin Barbero Antoni 59 E-La Herradura       A.C. La Herradura                6:24.04,3   1:19.25,3  (1978)   22,964 ¦ 
110/F1       1. Cacitti Deborah      69 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      4:25.24,8       -----   (348)   24,866 ¦ 
147/M4     279. Cackett Paul         54 GB-St Albans                                          6:59.05,6   1:49.56,7  (6868)   21,045 ¦ 
147/M5     336. Cadenau Rene         51 NL-ME Amsterdam      En Route                         8:18.06,2   2:54.11,1  (1735)   17,707 ¦ 
57/M3       37. Cadoppi Antonio      63 Carpi                Gs Cicli Campioli                3:03.30,2   1:04.08,7  (3300)   18,800 ¦ 
147/M3     195. Cadorin Giuseppe     63 Thiene               D-Team                           6:16.27,5   1:07.58,2  (3547)   23,428 ¦ 
147/M2      45. Cadrobbi Luca        67 Baselga di Pinè      Bren Team Trento                 5:43.50,9     35.31,4  (1019)   25,650 ¦ 
147/M2     248. Cafissi Andrea       68 Quarrata             GS U. Signori                    6:31.56,4   1:23.36,9  (2822)   22,503 ¦ 
147/M5     260. Cagnana Federico     47 Trescore (CR)        GS Cicli Baronchelli             7:56.02,9   2:32.07,8  (6869)   18,527 ¦ 
147/M2     527. Cairns Evert         71 NL                   En Route                         7:42.41,0   2:34.21,5  (1723)   19,062 ¦ 
147/M3     654. Cairoli Fausto       62 Fino Mornasco        Rampi Club Brianza               7:31.57,4   2:23.28,1  (6036)   19,515 ¦ 
147/M3       6. Cairoli Roberto      65 Como                 Granfondo Pinarello              5:20.49,9     12.20,6    (48)   27,491 ¦ 
147/M2     493. Calabretta Gregorio  68 Bresso               GS Circolo Giovanile Bresso      7:34.43,7   2:26.24,2  (6870)   19,396 ¦ 
57/M6       81. Calabrò Vincenzo     40 Salerno              Cicli Ugolino                    4:05.17,9   1:16.12,3  (2734)   14,064 ¦ 
110/M1      93. Calamini Andrea      80 Borgo San Lorenzo    Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        5:22.36,0   1:35.18,2  (6091)   20,458 ¦ 
147/M3     141. Calcinai Andrea      66 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:05.55,0     57.25,7  (1325)   24,103 ¦ 
147/M2     113. Calcopietro Marco    67 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:06.08,9     57.49,4  (1743)   24,088 ¦ 
57/M3       24. Calderai Filippo     61 Borgo San Lorenzo    Club Franco Ballerini            2:46.45,5     47.24,0  (1979)   20,688 ¦ 
110/M4     109. Calderoni Fabio      59 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:04.06,7   1:16.01,6  (6121)   21,702 ¦ 
110/M4      44. Calegari Giovanni    55 Mezzano Inferiore    G.s. refa-forno trieste          4:38.06,6     50.01,5  (1123)   23,731 ¦ 
110/M1     119. Caleri Erardo        77 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          5:47.01,9   1:59.44,1  (2654)   19,018 ¦ 
57/M2      134. Caliskan Cetin       70 D-Schwabach                                           4:31.49,8   2:31.47,3  (6871)   12,691 ¦ 
57/F2        3. Calissoni Colnaghi L 54 Aicurzio             GS Delicatesse                   2:35.13,4     18.14,9   (827)   22,226 ¦ 
147/M4     500. Callà Renato         54 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               7:47.30,0   2:38.21,1  (2808)   18,866 ¦ 
57/M6      157. Callegari Gino       38 Brunico              U.S. Brunico                     6:33.31,7   3:44.26,1  (6872)    8,766 ¦ 
110/M4      70. Calleri Maurizio     60 Salea d'Albenga      Special Team Golfo Dianese       4:49.35,6   1:01.30,5  (1081)   22,790 ¦ 
110/M4     391. Calliari Stefano     58 Milano               U.S. FILAGO                      6:31.14,8   2:43.09,7  (6493)   16,869 ¦ 
110/M1      38. Calligaro Michele    76 Buja (ud)            C.s. delle case renzo            4:37.57,5     50.39,7  (6466)   23,744 ¦ 
110/M5     222. Calmonte Giovanni    50 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:20.21,5   2:05.40,2  (1437)   17,352 ¦ 
147/M5      74. Calore Roberto       49 Padova                                                6:47.08,3   1:23.13,2  (4430)   21,663 ¦ 
57/M1       59. Calori Giovanni      73 Capiago                                               3:57.58,8   1:52.16,5   (183)   14,497 ¦ 
147/M5     361. Calos Enrico         48 Vaglia (FI)          Mukki bike                       8:23.58,4   3:00.03,3  (6874)   17,500 ¦ 
147/M1     226. Calos Simone         73 Vaglia (FI)          Mukki bike                       7:26.22,9   2:21.43,9  (6875)   19,758 ¦ 
110/M3     400. Calvi Filippo        66 Piacenza             D.P carrozzeria piacenza         6:00.15,3   2:22.42,6  (6876)   18,320 ¦ 
57/M3      124. Calvi Giorgio        64 Savona               Bici Club Savona                 3:41.00,1   1:41.38,6  (2927)   15,610 ¦ 
110/M5      43. Calvo Domenico       51 CH-Binningen         Johny Asphalt                    5:09.40,4     54.59,1  (3053)   21,312 ¦ 
57/M4       26. Calzavara Francesco  60 Selvazzano           AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   2:51.33,8     37.52,9  (5053)   20,109 ¦ 
147/M6     156. Calzetta Antonio     39 Genova               GS Tigullio 94                   9:45.29,9   4:18.17,5  (3054)   15,064 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Calzola Mario        40 Torgiano             Gs Torgianese                        -----     partito  (6286)      --- ¦ 
147/M5      86. Calzolari Aureliano  48 Bologna              Dozza Circolo A.T.C. Bologna     6:52.30,2   1:28.35,1  (6011)   21,381 ¦ 
110/M3     155. Camarin Giorgio      62 Casier               Granfondo Pinarello              5:03.03,0   1:25.30,3  (4957)   21,778 ¦ 
110/M4     267. Camartini Massimo    55 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        5:50.55,2   2:02.50,1  (6081)   18,807 ¦ 
147/M3     349. Camignani Fabio      62 Vado Ligure          Speedwheel Team Savona           6:41.03,9   1:32.34,6  (3548)   21,991 ¦ 
110/M2     214. Camilla Marco        69 Arenzano (Ge)        GS Terralba                      5:28.28,4   1:43.26,5  (4412)   20,092 ¦ 
110/M5      34. Camilotto Vanni      52 Pederobba (TV)       S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919             4:57.39,8     42.58,5  (1294)   22,172 ¦ 
110/M2     137. Cammelli Massimo     68 TRESPIANO (FI)       POL. PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO         5:00.17,3   1:15.15,4  (4471)   21,978 ¦ 
147/M4     347. Camozzi Flavio       60 Legnano              GS OLMINA                        7:12.19,0   2:03.10,1  (6877)   20,401 ¦ 
147/M1     117. Campagnolo Nicola    75 Rosà                 G.S.Cicli Battaglin              6:33.56,2   1:29.17,2  (3055)   22,389 ¦ 
110/M2      29. Campana Massimo      70 Mantova              Formigosa Carra                  4:17.59,5     32.57,6  (3056)   25,582 ¦ 
57/M4      110. Campani Cinzio       60 Castelnovo Monti RE  Università del Pedale            3:46.32,1   1:32.51,2  (6878)   15,229 ¦ 
147/M3     864. Campedelli Massimo   62 Savignano sul Rubico G.S. MEDINOX                     8:18.22,5   3:09.53,2  (6879)   17,697 ¦ 
110/M5     276. Camporese Ugo        50 Campodarsego         GS Romano Metaldent              6:40.42,4   2:26.01,1  (2548)   16,470 ¦ 
147/M3      55. Camporesi Roberto    65 Forlì                Team Sintesi-Italpaghe           5:46.46,6     38.17,3  (1759)   25,434 ¦ 
147/M5     177. Canazza Loretto      53 Lendinara            SS Libertas Ramodipalo Rasa      7:26.52,1   2:02.57,0  (6259)   19,737 ¦ 
110/M4     121. Cancelli Antonio     59 Grassobbio           Mtb Road Mornico                 5:08.09,7   1:20.04,6  (6880)   21,417 ¦ 
110/M4     396. Cancellieri Mirco    58 Brufa                GS Torgianese                    6:31.54,1   2:43.49,0  (6287)   16,840 ¦ 
57/M4       96. Canciani Nillo       60 Pieris               GS Roby Calzature                3:39.32,3   1:25.51,4  (6881)   15,714 ¦ 
57/M4      142. Canducci Sergio      60 S. Martino RN        GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      4:07.24,9   1:53.44,0  (4424)   13,944 ¦ 
110/M5     114. Canella Doriano      51 Dueville             SC Levrieri Lattebusche Duevil   5:41.12,6   1:26.31,3  (3057)   19,342 ¦ 
110/F2      42. Caniglia Piera       59 Casoli (CH)          CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTER       6:53.11,9   2:08.43,5   (488)   15,972 ¦ 
57/M3      168. Canini Roberto       63 Santarcangelo        GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      4:07.27,2   2:08.05,7  (4443)   13,942 ¦ 
57/F2        1. Canins Maria         49 La Villa             S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeisen       2:16.58,5       -----   (333)   25,187 ¦ 
110/M4      57. Canins Pio           60 San Cassiano         SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         4:43.26,2     55.21,1   (207)   23,285 ¦ 
147/M3      35. Canonico Roberto     62 Aosta                G.S. Cicli Benato                5:38.40,1     30.10,8  (6885)   26,043 ¦ 
110/M5     251. Cantaluppi Germano   48 Carate Urio          GC Binago                        6:28.24,1   2:13.42,8  (6886)   16,992 ¦ 
110/M3     257. Cantarelli Gino      65 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 5:25.30,8   1:47.58,1  (4310)   20,275 ¦ 
57/M2       43. Cantarelli Mauro     68 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 3:13.33,8   1:13.31,3  (4309)   17,823 ¦ 
147/M1     147. Cantaroni Luca       74 Portile              GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:49.26,3   1:44.47,3  (6887)   21,541 ¦ 
147/M4     749. Cantarutti Giovanni  57 Trivignano Udinese   GS Danieli                       8:49.27,8   3:40.18,9  (2777)   16,658 ¦ 
110/F1       5. Cantini Alessandra   69 Borgo San Lorenzo    Club Franco Ballerini            4:47.05,6     21.40,8   (324)   22,989 ¦ 
110/M5     199. Cantoni Alberto      52 Brisighella          Bikers Fognano                   6:12.16,8   1:57.35,5  (3058)   17,728 ¦ 
147/M2      87. Cantoni Carlo        71 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             5:59.17,2     50.57,7  (2832)   24,548 ¦ 
147/M5     399. Cantù Paolo          49 Carugate (MI)        GS Cicli Casati                  8:37.58,2   3:14.03,1  (4475)   17,028 ¦ 
110/M3     437. Capellaro Giampiero  61 Costigliole Saluzzo  GC Cucchietti                    6:15.19,5   2:37.46,8  (6288)   17,584 ¦ 
57/M3      164. Capelli Danzio       64 Bergamo              GS Cral Posta Bergamo            4:05.57,3   2:06.35,8  (6888)   14,026 ¦ 
110/M2      71. Capisani Alessandro  67 Gorla Minore         Gso olmina legnano               4:35.59,8     50.57,9  (1332)   23,913 ¦ 
147/M3     455. Capoferri Giovanni   65 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              6:56.57,9   1:48.28,6  (2842)   21,152 ¦ 
110/M2      70. Capone Leonardo      69 CH-Lugano                                             4:35.52,5     50.50,6  (3970)   23,923 ¦ 
147/M3      13. Caponera Enrico      63 Ariccia RO           Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      5:27.50,8     19.21,5  (1284)   26,902 ¦ 
147/M3     421. Caponi Alberto       64 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      6:52.24,5   1:43.55,2  (2533)   21,386 ¦ 
147/M3     346. Caponi Anselmo       63 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      6:40.26,8   1:31.57,5  (2541)   22,025 ¦ 
147/M4     498. Caponi Renzo         60 B-Genk               Team Caponi                      7:46.53,0   2:37.44,1  (2538)   18,891 ¦ 
147/M3     566. Caporali Giuseppe    65 Cellere              Polisportiva Montalto            7:16.22,9   2:07.53,6  (4319)   20,211 ¦ 
110/M2     148. Caporello Enrico     70 Montebelluna         Team DDM Diavoli del Montello    5:03.54,6   1:18.52,7  (6889)   21,716 ¦ 
110/M3     489. Cappagli Antonio     64 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  6:32.12,9   2:54.40,2  (6890)   16,827 ¦ 
57/M5       86. Capparuccia Franco   53 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                3:43.12,8   1:28.15,3  (6266)   15,456 ¦ 
147/M4     111. Capparuccia Sergio   60 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                6:22.20,2   1:13.11,3  (6270)   23,068 ¦ 
110/M5      89. Cappé Giovanni       51 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 5:31.40,2   1:16.58,9  (4313)   19,899 ¦ 
110/M4      33. Cappelletti Arthur   57 Neumarkt BZ          Bike Club Egna                   4:32.44,3     44.39,2  (1772)   24,199 ¦ 
110/F1      73. Capperucci Francesca 68 Genova               GC Eurobike Genova               6:49.27,9   2:24.03,1   (418)   16,118 ¦ 
110/M3     186. Capra Danilo         64 SAN MAURIZIO CANAVES PEDALE TRINESE                   5:08.26,5   1:30.53,8  (3549)   21,397 ¦ 
110/M4     156. Caprara Claudio      58 San Lazzaro di Saven AVIS SAN LAZZARO G.S. CICLOTUR   5:20.13,7   1:32.08,6  (2265)   20,610 ¦ 
57/M2       84. Caprara Ferdinando   69 Desenzano del Garda  G.S. ZANOLA RIVOLTELLA           3:42.45,2   1:42.42,7  (4487)   15,487 ¦ 
147/M4     499. Caprari Gianni       57 Calstelnovo Monti RE Università del Pedale            7:47.16,7   2:38.07,8  (5040)   18,875 ¦ 
110/M1     114. Capraro Denis        74 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:43.19,2   1:56.01,4  (2748)   19,224 ¦ 
110/M4      94. Capretta Eugenio     59 Segusino (TV)        SC Mionetto Valdobbiadene        4:57.50,2   1:09.45,1  (2244)   22,159 ¦ 
110/M3      45. Caprile Amedeo       66 Genova               U.C. GENOVESE                    4:29.58,0     52.25,3  (3550)   24,447 ¦ 
110/M2     386. Caprin Andrea        72 Montecchio Maggiore  UC Valmarana                     6:55.02,6   3:10.00,7  (2556)   15,901 ¦ 
110/M6     129. Caprin Luigi         44 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     6:55.03,7   2:27.31,6  (1006)   15,901 ¦ 
147/M3     946. Capuccella Mauro     65 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    8:46.01,5   3:37.32,2  (6289)   16,767 ¦ 
110/M2     258. Carabellese Marco    70 Cuvio                Team peruffo                     5:43.16,5   1:58.14,6  (3637)   19,226 ¦ 
110/M2     200. Carassale Franco     67 La Spezia            Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:21.07,4   1:36.05,5  (6145)   20,552 ¦ 
147/M4     620. Carbonari Andrea     56 Forlì                Sport Service Team               8:15.15,0   3:06.06,1  (2660)   17,809 ¦ 
147/M3      25. Carboni Adriano      61 CHIASSA SUPERIORE AR STELLA AZZURRA CICLI PASQUINI    5:32.44,7     24.15,4  (6891)   26,506 ¦ 
110/M4     338. Carboni Aleandro     57 Misano A. (RN)       G.S. Oliviero                    6:14.06,6   2:26.01,5  (6892)   17,641 ¦ 
147/M2     275. Carboni Christian    72 San Prospero Parmens Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:39.50,9   1:31.31,4  (2622)   22,058 ¦ 
147/M1     209. Carboni Lucio        75 Marotta              GC Publicrea Senigallia          7:19.27,0   2:14.48,0  (2993)   20,070 ¦ 
110/M6     162. Cardana Cristiano    44 Verbania Pallanza    Team Ciprian di Verbania         7:32.03,7   3:04.31,6  (3551)   14,599 ¦ 
147/M2     454. Cardarelli Luca      72 Esanatoglia          Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:21.44,5   2:13.25,0  (6893)   19,966 ¦ 
110/M4     265. Cardena' Carlo Felic 58 Monte Urano          Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        5:50.25,0   2:02.19,9  (6894)   18,834 ¦ 
110/M3     566. Cardin Francesco     61 Padova               Cicli Asteggiano                 6:59.55,1   3:22.22,4  (6895)   15,717 ¦ 
147/M2     471. Cardinali Andrea     70 I                    GS Cicli Gaudenzi                7:25.06,7   2:16.47,2  (6358)   19,815 ¦ 
110/M4      52. Cardinali Giuseppe   56 Ponte Valleceppi     Veloce Club Tiberino             4:39.55,3     51.50,2  (6896)   23,578 ¦ 
110/M3     512. Cardoni Romualdo     63 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:39.11,1   3:01.38,4  (6897)   16,533 ¦ 
57/M5      166. Cardoni Valentino    49 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    4:16.48,8   2:01.51,3  (6898)   13,433 ¦ 
110/M3     574. Careddu Emanuele     65 Calangianus          GS Amspo Calangianus             7:07.23,7   3:29.51,0  (3926)   15,442 ¦ 
57/F1       30. Carena Sara          75 Tortona              G.C. IL BRANCO                   3:43.14,2     58.57,7   (456)   15,454 ¦ 
147/M3     377. Carenini Antonio     65 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        6:45.30,1   1:37.00,8  (5033)   21,750 ¦ 
147/M2     291. Carenini Matteo      70 Binago (CO)          GC Binago                        6:43.01,8   1:34.42,3  (5032)   21,884 ¦ 
110/M2      36. Cargnino Francesco   67 Fiano                Team Cicloteca                   4:22.28,4     37.26,5  (4626)   25,145 ¦ 
110/M2     309. Carini Marco         67 Carmiano             GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:03.07,9   2:18.06,0  (6240)   18,175 ¦ 
110/M3     106. Carioligi Massimilia 63 Lari                 US Juventus Lari                 4:50.37,1   1:13.04,4  (4686)   22,710 ¦ 
147/M4     220. Carisetti Luigi      60 Farini d'Olmo        GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:45.39,9   1:36.31,0  (6899)   21,742 ¦ 
147/M2     212. Carità Antonio       69 I                    GS Carrera                       6:25.39,8   1:17.20,3  (5076)   22,869 ¦ 
57/M2       30. Carlani Umberto      71 Castel Rigone        GS Castel Rigone Pedala          3:03.03,9   1:03.01,4  (2644)   18,845 ¦ 
57/M6       85. Carli Flavio         42 Cremona              GS Cortemaggiore                 4:05.45,0   1:16.39,4  (6900)   14,038 ¦ 
147/M2      38. Carlini Andrea       72 Rimini               LGL Bike Team                    5:41.39,2     33.19,7  (1067)   25,815 ¦ 
110/M3     554. Carlini Stefano      66 Ferrara              Biga and bike                    6:55.42,2   3:18.09,5  (3736)   15,876 ¦ 
57/M4       64. Carlino Berto        54 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 3:24.41,4   1:11.00,5  (6901)   16,854 ¦ 
147/M1      70. Carmagnola Massimo   75 Villanova            GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:08.34,1   1:03.55,1  (1351)   23,930 ¦ 
57/M3       58. Carminati Egidio     61 Caravaggio           GS Amatori Caravaggio            3:11.27,0   1:12.05,5  (6902)   18,020 ¦ 
147/M2      16. Carminati Marco      68 Torbole c. (Brescia) G.S.AURORA 98                    5:27.43,1     19.23,6  (1124)   26,913 ¦ 
147/M5     340. Carnali Roberto      51 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                8:18.45,2   2:54.50,1  (6903)   17,684 ¦ 
57/M6        9. Carnibella Salvatore 43 Vipiteno (BZ)        Rodes Gherdeina                  3:09.21,4     20.15,8  (6904)   18,219 ¦ 
147/M2      17. Carniello Denes      72 USA-Segusino         www.bikecamp.com                 5:28.03,7     19.44,2  (2350)   26,885 ¦ 
147/M1     140. Carniglia Diego      76 Aosta                G.S. CICLI BENATO                6:46.10,9   1:41.31,9  (3380)   21,714 ¦ 
147/M4     626. Carnovale Giampiero  59 Roma                 Ciclomillennio Castellaccio      8:16.53,7   3:07.44,8  (6223)   17,750 ¦ 
147/M4     195. Carobbi Eros         59 Felina RE            Università del Pedale            6:39.23,0   1:30.14,1  (5041)   22,084 ¦ 
147/M4     325. Carolo Severino      57 Bressanvido          GS Gaudense                      7:09.09,9   2:00.01,0  (6905)   20,551 ¦ 
110/F1      83. Caron Stephanie      70 F-Compiegne          Levallois Sporting Club          6:58.12,9   2:32.48,1   (321)   15,781 ¦ 
147/M4     269. Carone Giulio        56 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:55.53,8   1:46.44,9  (2605)   21,207 ¦ 
57/M1      ---  Carpanini Simone     77 Langhirano PR        GS Fela                              -----     partito  (3059)      --- ¦ 
110/F2      54. Carpenter Connie     57 USA-Los Angeles      www.bikecamp.com                 7:10.36,6   2:26.08,2   (344)   15,327 ¦ 
147/M3     778. Carrara Luca         61 CASALECCHIO DI RENO  POL.LAME VIBOLT                  7:58.14,7   2:49.45,4  (3381)   18,442 ¦ 
110/M5      40. Carraresi Andrea     53 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  5:04.09,3     49.28,0  (6906)   21,699 ¦ 
57/M5      122. Carraro Luigi        51 Padova               S.C. Ponte S.Nicoló-Edilferrar   3:57.08,0   1:42.10,5  (6907)   14,548 ¦ 
110/M4     228. Carsana Ivano        58 Torre Boldone BG     GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:40.07,8   1:52.02,7  (6908)   19,404 ¦ 
110/M3     192. Carta Mirco          63 Arcugnano            G.S. San Pio X Vicenza           5:09.54,0   1:32.21,3  (3060)   21,297 ¦ 
147/M4     424. Cartacci Alessandro  58 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        7:28.29,8   2:19.20,9  (4581)   19,665 ¦ 
110/M5      60. Carti Gino           48 Bolzano              GS Multipower                    5:19.24,2   1:04.42,9   (294)   20,663 ¦ 
147/M1     114. Casaccia Marco       77 Russi                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              6:32.45,9   1:28.06,9  (3000)   22,456 ¦ 
57/M1       33. Casadei Alessandro   76 Torriana             Pedale Santarcangiolese          3:27.04,9   1:21.22,6  (6909)   16,660 ¦ 
147/M2     135. Casadei Gianluca     70 Cesenatico (FO)      GC Fausto Coppi                  6:10.58,6   1:02.39,1  (1055)   23,775 ¦ 
147/M2     207. Casagrande Giordano  72 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Prof          6:24.19,6   1:16.00,1  (1026)   22,949 ¦ 
147/M4     306. Casali Angelo        56 Spino d'Adda         Us spinese oratorio              7:03.56,9   1:54.48,0  (2266)   20,804 ¦ 
57/M5      152. Casali Lorenzo       46 Alzano Lomn          GS Cral Posta Bergamo            4:06.35,3   1:51.37,8  (6910)   13,990 ¦ 
110/M2       7. Casali Luca          71 Aosta                Gs Cicli Lucchini                3:59.06,0     14.04,1  (4005)   27,603 ¦ 
110/M2     131. Casali Sauro         72 Arezzo               GS Fratres Capolona Subbiano     4:59.14,4   1:14.12,5  (6911)   22,055 ¦ 
110/M3      25. Casalini Franco      63 CAPANNOLI (PI)       CICLI BERTINI                    4:19.16,3     41.43,6  (1981)   25,455 ¦ 
147/M3     376. Casalini Maurizio    62 Faenza RA            Atletica 85 Faenza               6:45.23,8   1:36.54,5  (6113)   21,756 ¦ 
110/M3     368. Casamonti Stefano    63 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             5:52.14,7   2:14.42,0  (6912)   18,736 ¦ 
147/M1     174. Casari Marco         75 Bezzecca             Cicli pederzolli elite sport r   7:00.48,1   1:56.09,1  (3382)   20,959 ¦ 
147/M2     535. Casarini Stefano     69 Limidi di Soliera (M FLORIO TEAM VELOSPORT - 0382     7:45.31,0   2:37.11,5  (6467)   18,946 ¦ 
110/M3     404. Casaroli Paolo       65 Piacenza             Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   6:01.23,4   2:23.50,7  (6166)   18,262 ¦ 
110/M5     230. Casartelli Giampiero 53 Como                 GC Baradello di Como             6:23.26,9   2:08.45,6  (6913)   17,212 ¦ 
147/M4     513. Casati Luigi         59 Verona               AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVIC   7:50.25,6   2:41.16,7  (2267)   18,748 ¦ 
147/M3     177. Casciani Francesco   61 Viterbo              Centro Italia Bike               6:13.45,0   1:05.15,7  (6468)   23,598 ¦ 
147/M3     920. Cascione Graziano    63 Cuneo                Cicli Pepino Cuneo               8:35.25,6   3:26.56,3  (2691)   17,112 ¦ 
147/M4     421. Caselli Graziano     57 S.Michele mo         U.S.Braida                       7:27.49,9   2:18.41,0  (3879)   19,694 ¦ 
110/M3     103. Caselli Max          65 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 4:49.01,6   1:11.28,9  (2353)   22,835 ¦ 
147/M3     671. Caserini Emanuele    62 Zorlesco             VC Casalpusterlengo              7:35.50,4   2:27.21,1  (4219)   19,348 ¦ 
57/M5       48. Casero Giulio        49 Legnano              G. S. PAVARIN                    3:30.24,3   1:15.26,8  (6914)   16,396 ¦ 
110/M3     498. Casini Alessandro    62 S.Casciano Val di Pe GS La Lumaca                     6:34.17,5   2:56.44,8  (6916)   16,738 ¦ 
147/M4     793. Casini Spartaco      60 la romola (fi)       GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      9:18.01,6   4:08.52,7  (6917)   15,805 ¦ 
147/M2      52. Casiraghi Cesare     68 Missaglia            GS Perego                        5:44.18,7     35.59,2  (1307)   25,616 ¦ 
147/M4     321. Casiraghi Giampiero  57 Beregazzo con Figlia GC Binago                        7:08.50,0   1:59.41,1  (6918)   20,567 ¦ 
110/M5     127. Casonati Luciano     53 Cremenaga            SC Cicli Ballardin Ponte Tresa   5:45.07,9   1:30.26,6  (6919)   19,123 ¦ 
110/M3     226. Casonato Dino        66 Monfumo              GS CIANO NORTHWAVE               5:17.41,0   1:40.08,3  (6920)   20,775 ¦ 
110/M3      30. Cassanego Silvio     62 Milano               Ciclo Team Canzo                 4:23.43,0     46.10,3  (6922)   25,026 ¦ 
110/F1      70. Cassani Paola        75 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               6:46.25,2   2:21.00,4   (408)   16,239 ¦ 
110/M3     225. Cassani Pietro       62 Genova               VELO CLUB GENOVESE               5:17.10,2   1:39.37,5  (6923)   20,809 ¦ 
110/M5     338. Cassi Gianfranco     46 Busseto              GS Cortemaggiore                 7:04.09,9   2:49.28,6  (6924)   15,559 ¦ 
110/F1      42. Cassinari Sabrina    70 Bassano di Rivergaro G.S. Cicli Tizzoni               6:07.53,9   1:42.29,1   (828)   17,939 ¦ 
147/M2     629. Cassisi Michele      67 Binago               GC Binago                        8:13.17,9   3:04.58,4  (6925)   17,879 ¦ 
147/M3      84. Castagnoli Davide    64 Forlì                AS Il  Bradipo                   5:53.55,5     45.26,2  (1873)   24,920 ¦ 
57/M6      101. Castaldi Maurizio    45 S.M.Maddalena Rovigo DLF Ferrara                      4:13.53,1   1:24.47,5  (6441)   13,588 ¦ 
110/M5     360. Castellani Paolo     51 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            7:21.54,2   3:07.12,9  (4323)   14,935 ¦ 
110/M3     120. Castelli Dario       64 BRUSAPORTO       BG  G.S. TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA        4:55.22,4   1:17.49,7  (1181)   22,344 ¦ 
147/M4     726. Castelli Filippo     57 MONZA (MI)           BIKE TEAM VERANO BRIANZA         8:39.32,4   3:30.23,5  (4028)   16,976 ¦ 
110/M1      50. Castelli Massimo     74 Varese               Emmedue Bicycle Team             4:46.32,1     59.14,3  (3383)   23,033 ¦ 
147/F2       7. Castelli Simonetta   62 Valbrembo (BG)       Team Oprandi Bike                6:41.16,8     54.14,8   (433)   21,979 ¦ 
147/M5     438. Castellini Enrico    52 Massa                VC Apuano Massa                  9:04.35,8   3:40.40,7  (1785)   16,195 ¦ 
110/M5     261. Castino Giovanni     48 Asti                 GS Piemontesina                  6:32.04,8   2:17.23,5  (6926)   16,833 ¦ 
147/M2     146. Casto Antonino       68 Longiano (FO)        GC Quaglie Reali                 6:12.39,5   1:04.20,0  (6208)   23,667 ¦ 
110/M4     206. Castro Giampaolo     59 Villa Opicina - Trie S.C. Gentlemen -Trieste          5:33.49,0   1:45.43,9  (4052)   19,771 ¦ 
147/M5     211. Casula Pietro        46 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                7:38.42,2   2:14.47,1  (4178)   19,228 ¦ 
57/M3        6. Cataldi Sergio       65 Massarosa (LU)       G.S. Bianchi Team                2:20.42,5     21.21,0  (1982)   24,518 ¦ 
110/M4     243. Cataldo Vito         55 Villafranca d'Asti   GS Free Bike                     5:45.38,8   1:57.33,7  (2812)   19,094 ¦ 
147/M4     555. Catanese Domenico    57 Torino               V.C. cicli bergamin torino       8:01.07,0   2:51.58,1  (3700)   18,332 ¦ 
147/M3     336. Catani Roberto       64 Forlì                Vigili del fuoco                 6:39.44,1   1:31.14,8  (3942)   22,064 ¦ 
110/M2      27. Catarzi Lorenzo      68 Greve in Chianti     Ciclosport Porciatti             4:17.05,7     32.03,8  (5470)   25,671 ¦ 
147/M4     493. Catarzi Marco        59 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  Ciclistica Tranvieri Firenze     7:46.12,5   2:37.03,6  (3384)   18,918 ¦ 
110/M4     105. Catella Pierantonio  55 Balangero (TO)       SC Redil                         5:01.24,7   1:13.19,6  (4220)   21,896 ¦ 
147/M2     391. Catellani Claudio    70 Montecchio Emilia    A. S. Cooperatori unipol re      7:05.36,2   1:57.16,7  (4161)   20,723 ¦ 
57/M3       20. Catellani Sandro     65 Parma                GC Monta in Bici                 2:42.57,4     43.35,9  (6928)   21,171 ¦ 
147/M3     218. Caton Paul           61 GB-St Albans, Herts, Verulam Cycling Club             6:20.38,9   1:12.09,6  (6929)   23,170 ¦ 
147/Top     12. Cats Wim             70 NL-VC Dordrecht      En Route                         5:32.38,5     54.33,7    (14)   26,515 ¦ 
147/M5     395. Cattai Mario         46 CH-Cadro                                              8:35.24,5   3:11.29,4  (6930)   17,112 ¦ 
110/M5     180. Cattalini Emilio     47 Castellarano         Ciclistica castellarano          6:03.57,2   1:49.15,9  (6037)   18,134 ¦ 
110/M5     148. Cattaneo Severino    46 Mornico al Serio     Mtb Road Mornico                 5:55.40,2   1:40.58,9  (6932)   18,556 ¦ 
110/M1      19. Cattelino Giovanni   79 Balangero (TO)       SC Redil                         4:15.37,9     28.20,1  (1213)   25,818 ¦ 
147/M4       9. Cattenati Giuseppe   58 CORTEMAGGIORE        G.S. TRE MORI - FIORENZUOLA D'   5:36.36,8     27.27,9  (4619)   26,202 ¦ 
147/M2      25. Catter Marco         70 Imperia              G.S. Cacelotti e Ciantaforche    5:31.50,5     23.31,0  (2333)   26,578 ¦ 
110/M2     219. Cattrini Gianluca    72 Vanzone con San Carl Team Vigili del Fuoco VCO        5:29.19,9   1:44.18,0  (6934)   20,040 ¦ 
110/M2     401. Cauer Carl Philipp   71 D-München                                             7:10.28,6   3:25.26,7  (6935)   15,331 ¦ 
147/M4     116. Cavalera Michele     56 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    6:23.40,9   1:14.32,0  (1015)   22,987 ¦ 
57/M5      233. Cavalieri Giuseppe   53 Costacciaro          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:02.57,6   3:48.00,1  (4331)    9,505 ¦ 
147/M4     505. Cavalieri Wainer     60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:48.15,5   2:39.06,6  (6936)   18,835 ¦ 
110/M4      95. Cavalla Federico     58 Albisola Capo        Team Good Bike Savona            4:58.38,2   1:10.33,1  (3062)   22,100 ¦ 
147/M5      72. Cavalla Franco       53 Albissola Marina     G.S. Cral 2° ASL SAVONA          6:46.45,3   1:22.50,2  (4109)   21,683 ¦ 
110/M1      72. Cavallaro Michele    76 Levanto              GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       5:03.25,3   1:16.07,5  (6937)   21,751 ¦ 
147/M2     365. Cavallaro Roberto    71 Levanto              GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       6:59.23,6   1:51.04,1  (6938)   21,030 ¦ 
110/M1       5. Cavallero Alfredo    75 Sestri Levante GE    G.S. Monegliese                  3:54.38,3      7.20,5  (3063)   28,128 ¦ 
147/M3     803. Cavallini Michele    65 Argenta (FE)         Gruppo Argentano                 8:07.45,8   2:59.16,5  (4646)   18,082 ¦ 
147/M1     228. Cavatorta Alberto    77 Parma                Velo Club La Bici                7:26.46,1   2:22.07,1  (3064)   19,741 ¦ 
110/M6      62. Cavazzuti Paolo      42 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:52.33,0   1:25.00,9  (4280)   18,720 ¦ 
110/M6      19. Caverni Pier Luigi   45 CERBAIA V.P. FI      GRUPPO CICLISTICO LA ROMOLA      5:19.10,8     51.38,7  (6940)   20,677 ¦ 
147/M4     764. Caviati Giacomo      55 S.Rocco al Porto LO  Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   8:58.14,8   3:49.05,9  (6174)   16,386 ¦ 
147/M4     160. Cavicchi Sergio      60 Prato                UC Pedale Sangiorgese            6:32.00,9   1:22.52,0  (4680)   22,499 ¦ 
147/M5     121. Caviglia Mauro       53 Cogoleto(Ge)         GS Terralba                      7:02.57,5   1:39.02,4  (6057)   20,853 ¦ 
147/M3     113. Cavina Giambattista  66 Faenza               Pol. Sacmi Imola                 6:00.15,1     51.45,8  (1249)   24,482 ¦ 
147/M5     107. Cavina Giordano      48 Forlì                AVIS Forli                       6:58.52,6   1:34.57,5  (3065)   21,056 ¦ 
110/M6      16. Cavozzi Vincenzo     45 Berceto (PR)         SC Bercetese                     5:11.47,5     44.15,4  (4667)   21,167 ¦ 
147/M3     225. Cazzaniga Egidio     66 Cassago Brianza      GS Perego                        6:22.14,0   1:13.44,7  (4644)   23,074 ¦ 
147/M5     331. Ceccarelli Antonio   52 Cuasso al Monte      UC Porto Ceresio                 8:17.38,3   2:53.43,2  (6941)   17,723 ¦ 
110/M5      87. Ceccarelli Enzo      53 Camucia              GGMP Testi Cicli                 5:30.11,2   1:15.29,9  (6323)   19,988 ¦ 
110/M4     181. Ceccarelli Stefano   56 Ostia Lido (RM)      FDS Ostia                        5:28.08,5   1:40.03,4  (1336)   20,113 ¦ 
110/M4     166. Ceccarini Silvano    55 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      5:24.09,2   1:36.04,1  (4431)   20,360 ¦ 
57/M6      144. Ceccatelli Gaetano   37 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             4:57.19,4   2:08.13,8  (6942)   11,603 ¦ 
110/M1     104. Ceccatelli Massimili 74 Fucecchio            Bhoss King Bike                  5:33.18,7   1:46.00,9  (6943)   19,801 ¦ 
110/M3      10. Ceccato Stefano      65 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:09.17,2     31.44,5  (1380)   26,475 ¦ 
110/M3      11. Ceccherini Andrea    66 Bibbiena             King bike                        4:09.29,5     31.56,8  (1114)   26,453 ¦ 
57/M4      143. Cecchi Giancarlo     59 Santarcangelo        GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      4:07.25,7   1:53.44,8  (4442)   13,943 ¦ 
110/M2     163. Cecchi Ivan          67 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          5:08.20,1   1:23.18,2  (6944)   21,405 ¦ 
147/Top      8. Cecchi Tommaso       81 Calenzano            S.c. inwool                      5:09.10,3     31.05,5    (17)   28,527 ¦ 
57/M5       31. Cecchin Rino         52 Castello di Godego   G.C  BRETON SPA                  3:16.26,5   1:01.29,0  (4716)   17,562 ¦ 
147/M3     905. Cecconi Paolo        65 I                    AC Capannolese                   8:31.02,4   3:22.33,1  (6271)   17,258 ¦ 
57/M3      130. Ceci Luca            62 Parma                Cus Parma Mon piú                3:45.44,7   1:46.23,2  (3066)   15,282 ¦ 
147/M3     657. Cedergreen Robert    66 I                    www.bikecamp.com                 7:32.31,8   2:24.02,5  (2349)   19,490 ¦ 
57/M5      155. Cefis Ernesto        52 Bergamo              GS Cral Posta Bergamo            4:07.26,7   1:52.29,2  (6946)   13,942 ¦ 
147/M4     538. Cei Paolo            59 Firenze              King bike                        7:56.07,3   2:46.58,4  (6043)   18,524 ¦ 
147/M3      95. Celadon Michele      64 Granarolo dell'Emili Opera Gatorade                   5:55.45,3     47.16,0    (59)   24,792 ¦ 
147/M6     120. Celeghin Giovanni    43 Padova               Fans Grande Ciclismo             8:30.52,7   3:03.40,3  (6198)   17,264 ¦ 
147/M3     331. Celin Andrea         66 Padova               ATLETICO DI SILVIO MARTINELLO    6:38.38,3   1:30.09,0  (1983)   22,125 ¦ 
147/M4     723. Cellarosi Mauro      59 Ravenna              Pol. Forum Bike                  8:37.01,8   3:27.52,9  (3701)   17,058 ¦ 
147/M4     754. Celletti Francesco   60 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             8:52.14,6   3:43.05,7  (2829)   16,571 ¦ 
110/M4     189. Celli Giovanni       54 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:30.39,6   1:42.34,5  (5123)   19,960 ¦ 
110/M5     171. Cencioni Goffredo    53 Vetralla             VB Montefogliano                 6:02.37,9   1:47.56,6  (4221)   18,200 ¦ 
57/M3      119. Cenni Mauro          62 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     3:39.59,1   1:40.37,6  (6947)   15,682 ¦ 
110/M3     233. Cerbai Luciano       65 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        5:20.07,7   1:42.35,0  (6087)   20,616 ¦ 
110/M3     358. Cereda Roberto       66 Brescia              L'Edile Rosa Gaverina            5:49.21,8   2:11.49,1  (4053)   18,891 ¦ 
147/M3     533. Ceresa-Gianet Sergio 61 COLLEGNO (TO)        G.S. DIMENSIONE CICLO            7:11.41,9   2:03.12,6  (3971)   20,430 ¦ 
147/M4     290. Ceresatto Gabriele   55 Concordia Sagg.      Cicloturistica Portogruarese     7:00.12,4   1:51.03,5  (4797)   20,989 ¦ 
110/M4     191. Ceresi Claudio       59 San Pietro in Casale Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:30.54,0   1:42.48,9  (4276)   19,945 ¦ 
147/M3      53. Cerica Marco         61 FRAZ. BAGNAIA - VITE GRUPPO CICLISTICO VITERBESE -    5:45.44,1     37.14,8  (1125)   25,510 ¦ 
110/M4     225. Cerisoli Marco       54 Piagge               SS Ardita Piagge                 5:39.10,6   1:51.05,5  (3067)   19,458 ¦ 
147/M2     162. Cernuschi Claudio    69 Monza MI             CICLI PIAZZA MONZA               6:14.38,9   1:06.19,4  (6949)   23,542 ¦ 
110/M3     578. Cernuta Lorenzo      66 Trieste              GS Roby Calzature                7:10.37,4   3:33.04,7  (6950)   15,326 ¦ 
147/M6     159. Cerrai Paolo         39 Livorno              VC Apuano Massa                  6:58.02,7  Passo Giau  (6951)      --- ¦ 
57/M3        7. Cerrato Claudio      63 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           2:21.08,1     21.46,6  (4588)   24,444 ¦ 
110/F1      12. Cerrato Paola        65 San Mauro Pascoli    Ecology Team                     5:07.25,9     42.01,1   (311)   21,468 ¦ 
110/M4      28. Cerri Maurizio       60 SPICCHIO-VINCI-FI- C Ciclistica Empolitour            4:31.24,5     43.19,4  (3552)   24,317 ¦ 
110/M2     124. Cerutti Alan         71 Omegna               Polisportiva Pettenasco          4:58.15,1   1:13.13,2  (6952)   22,128 ¦ 
147/M3     182. Cervellin Stefano    62 Roncade              Granfondo Pinarello              6:14.30,8   1:06.01,5  (1366)   23,550 ¦ 
110/M2     371. Cesari Giuliano      70 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:39.08,6   2:54.06,7  (6953)   16,535 ¦ 
110/M4     326. Cestaro Cristiano    59 Zero Branco (TV)     C.C. Fonte San Benedetto         6:08.57,4   2:20.52,3  (3302)   17,888 ¦ 
110/M4     537. Cevolani Albino      59 Renazzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:58.01,1   4:09.56,0  (4288)   13,807 ¦ 
147/M2      83. Cevoli Gianluca      69 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      5:58.49,5     50.30,0  (2774)   24,580 ¦ 
147/M2     519. Chadzelek Stefan     70 D-Fischbach          R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlingen 189   7:40.41,6   2:32.22,1  (6954)   19,145 ¦ 
147/M2     518. Chadzelek Thomas     69 D-Quierschied        R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlingen 189   7:40.40,7   2:32.21,2  (6955)   19,145 ¦ 
110/M2     349. Chahoud Faez         68 D-Kruft              Team Medicon Neuwied             6:24.16,0   2:39.14,1  (3068)   17,175 ¦ 
147/M2     721. Chapelier Jean-Pierr 69 B-Hasselt            Team Caponi                      8:59.16,1   3:50.56,6  (2536)   16,355 ¦ 
110/F1      94. Chatain Helen        64 F-Lyon 06            horizon38                        7:21.23,8   2:55.59,0   (564)   14,952 ¦ 
147/M3     577. Chatain Luc          64 F-Lyon               horizon 38                       7:17.38,5   2:09.09,2  (4624)   20,153 ¦ 
147/Top      9. Checcarelli Nicola   79 Perugia              GGMP Testi Cicli                 5:18.30,0     40.25,2    (22)   27,692 ¦ 
147/Top     14. Cheli Massimo        74 Vicopisano(Pisa)     Team Parkpre-Guru                6:13.19,6   1:35.14,8    (23)   23,625 ¦ 
110/M3     152. Chemeri Maurizio     61 San Piero a Sieve FI Ciclistica Il Regolo             5:01.24,4   1:23.51,7  (4778)   21,897 ¦ 
147/M4      13. Chersin Loris        60 Staranzano           GS Danieli                       5:43.10,1     34.01,2  (1061)   25,701 ¦ 
147/M5     315. Chiadó Caponet Marin 47 Ciriè (TO)           Team Cicloteca                   8:12.23,9   2:48.28,8  (4617)   17,912 ¦ 
147/M2     400. Chiadò Rana Luca     71 Ivrea                SC Pedale Canavesano             7:07.05,1   1:58.45,6  (3069)   20,651 ¦ 
147/M2     657. Chiappa Luca         67 Occhieppo Inferiore  Gtt squadra corse                8:28.46,7   3:20.27,2  (3553)   17,335 ¦ 
110/M6      70. Chiappari Costantino 37 Ponteceno            Velobike Ferrari                 6:03.22,4   1:35.50,3  (6956)   18,163 ¦ 
110/M2     191. Chiappari Fabrizio   69 Bedonia              AS Velobike Ferrari              5:18.52,7   1:33.50,8  (6957)   20,697 ¦ 
110/M6     124. Chiappe Pietro       41 Genova               S.S. Martiri Casarzesi           6:49.07,6   2:21.35,5  (3385)   16,131 ¦ 
147/M3      94. Chiarello Daniele    66 Castelgomberto       GS Marzotto Cicli Cornale        5:55.43,6     47.14,3  (1083)   24,794 ¦ 
110/M5     324. Chiarot Romeo        51 Portogruaro (VE)     Cicloturistica Portogruarese     6:57.06,8   2:42.25,5  (6958)   15,823 ¦ 
110/M5     139. Chicchisola Marcello 50 Roma                 GS Cicli Gasparini               5:49.53,5   1:35.12,2  (6959)   18,862 ¦ 
147/M3      44. Chiera Piergiorgio   62 Limone Piemonte      Cervaschese 98 - becchis cicli   5:41.26,1     32.56,8  (3702)   25,832 ¦ 
110/M3     559. Chierici Lidiano     61 Zola Pedrosa         GS Castello Bike                 6:56.53,0   3:19.20,3  (6383)   15,831 ¦ 
57/M3      213. Chierici Mauro       62 Reggio Emilia        Individuale                      4:36.30,8   2:37.09,3  (4030)   12,476 ¦ 
57/M3      116. Chiesa Fausto        63 Parma                Polisportiva noceto              3:37.08,1   1:37.46,6  (6960)   15,888 ¦ 
147/M4      85. Chiesura Onorato     58 Follina (TV)         Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:12.46,3   1:03.37,4  (1084)   23,660 ¦ 
147/M5     241. Chilovi Lucio        49 Brescia              Team Maurigi                     7:48.56,4   2:25.01,3  (6961)   18,808 ¦ 
110/M3     307. Chiocci Luigi        65 Costacciaro          GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            5:37.43,7   2:00.11,0  (4332)   19,542 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Chiodo Alberto       52 Tavazzano con Villav G.S. cicloam. melegnano              -----     partito  (3070)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     445. Chionetti Ezio       59 Savona               Speed wheel                      7:33.09,8   2:24.00,9  (3554)   19,463 ¦ 
57/M6       98. Chiozzi Antonio      33 Milano               SC Sport Club Genova 1913        4:12.40,9   1:23.35,3  (2852)   13,653 ¦ 
57/M3        2. Chisté Franco        64 Zambana              GS Multipower                    2:00.40,9      1.19,4   (292)   28,587 ¦ 
147/M3     300. Chizzotto Roberto    62 Zero Branco          Granfondo Pinarello              6:34.08,6   1:25.39,3  (4973)   22,377 ¦ 
57/F2       67. Chmel-Gregora Irmgar 49 A-THALHEIM           Bank Austria                     4:37.24,6   2:20.26,1   (687)   12,436 ¦ 
110/M5     128. Chmel-Gregora Walter 47 A-THALHEIM           Bank Austria                     5:45.46,9   1:31.05,6  (6962)   19,087 ¦ 
147/M2     674. Chmil Martin         67 D-Biebertal          TSV-Krofdorf Gleiberg            8:35.25,6   3:27.06,1  (6963)   17,112 ¦ 
110/M3     549. Chown Richard        62 USA-Teaneck - NJ     Tenafly Group                    6:52.32,2   3:14.59,5  (5189)   15,998 ¦ 
147/M3     649. Christer Öhman       63 S-Hässelby                                            7:31.30,5   2:23.01,2  (1984)   19,534 ¦ 
147/M3     593. Christmann Joachim   61 D-Karlsruhe                                           7:20.13,1   2:11.43,8  (6965)   20,035 ¦ 
110/F1      62. Christmann Miriam    66 D-Karlsruhe                                           6:35.13,3   2:09.48,5   (829)   16,699 ¦ 
57/M1       41. Christopf Florian    74 D-München            CAS München                      3:35.41,1   1:29.58,8  (6966)   15,995 ¦ 
110/M3     509. Christoph Jaroslav   64 CZ-Rychnov nad Knezn LBC Nove Mesto nad Metuji        6:37.03,6   2:59.30,9  (6967)   16,622 ¦ 
110/M3     213. Ciabattini Luciano   63 Radda                GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      5:14.16,9   1:36.44,2  (2876)   21,000 ¦ 
110/M5     104. Ciaccheri Maurizio   52 Firenze              Inwool Prato                     5:37.10,7   1:22.29,4  (3911)   19,574 ¦ 
110/M2     331. Ciaccia Filippo      70 Milano               Uc Valdossola                    6:13.55,7   2:28.53,8  (3303)   17,650 ¦ 
110/M3      43. Cialdella Donato     66 CH-Bremgarten                                         4:29.21,6     51.48,9  (1985)   24,502 ¦ 
110/M5     206. Cian Giovanni Battis 51 San Pier d'Isonzo    GS Roby Calzature                6:14.29,2   1:59.47,9  (1810)   17,624 ¦ 
110/M2      94. Ciancarella Andrea   68 Scoppito             Team pianeta ciclo               4:46.33,8   1:01.31,9  (5214)   23,031 ¦ 
147/M3     849. Cianchi Tommaso      64 Firenze              U.L. S. Felice a Ema             8:16.35,8   3:08.06,5  (6968)   17,760 ¦ 
110/M4      89. Cianferoni Marco     60 TRESPIANO (FI)       POL. PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO         4:55.52,2   1:07.47,1  (6969)   22,307 ¦ 
147/M4     397. Ciarpaglini Giuseppe 56 Arezzo               G.s. FARE due ruote Arezzo       7:22.31,6   2:13.22,7  (3638)   19,931 ¦ 
147/M3     740. Ciattaglia Aureliano 64 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. Ruota Libera Moie           7:50.38,5   2:42.09,2  (6970)   18,740 ¦ 
110/F1      56. Ciatti Angelica      65 Prato                S.C.INWOOL                       6:26.36,8   2:01.12,0   (830)   17,071 ¦ 
57/M6       91. Ciavatta Bruno       41 Domagnano di Repubbl GS Pedale D'Oro                  4:08.43,7   1:19.38,1  (5498)   13,870 ¦ 
147/M4     185. Ciavatti Gabriele    58 S. Ermete            GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:37.05,9   1:27.57,0  (6972)   22,211 ¦ 
147/M4      83. Cibei Eugenio        57 Sarzana              G.S. G. BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO     6:12.05,4   1:02.56,5  (1183)   23,703 ¦ 
147/M5     217. Ciccarelli Giuseppe  53 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    7:40.44,4   2:16.49,3  (6973)   19,143 ¦ 
110/M4     364. Cicognani Ercole     55 Forlì                Dlf Forlì                        6:21.54,7   2:33.49,6  (3071)   17,281 ¦ 
110/M4     316. Cicognani Guido      60 Ravenna              Forum Bike                       6:06.25,6   2:18.20,5  (1986)   18,011 ¦ 
147/M3     497. Cicognani Maurizio   64 Prada                Pol. Bertolt Brecht              7:05.57,6   1:57.28,3  (6975)   20,706 ¦ 
147/M1     314. Cicotero Ivano       73 Piasco               Vigor Ardens                     8:47.45,0   3:43.06,0  (6976)   16,712 ¦ 
110/M4     525. Cieslik Berthold     58 D-Worms                                               7:30.27,3   3:42.22,2  (6978)   14,651 ¦ 
147/M3      14. Cigna Enrico         66 Burolo (TO)          BICAN Cycling Team               5:28.01,3     19.32,0  (1203)   26,888 ¦ 
110/M2      89. Cigna Sergio         69 Burolo               BICAN CYCLING TEAM               4:43.43,7     58.41,8  (1987)   23,261 ¦ 
110/F2      65. Cignani Lorella      60 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               7:32.12,5   2:47.44,1   (553)   14,595 ¦ 
110/M3      62. Cilli Riccardo       66 Rondissone           G.S.Pedale Leynicese             4:36.16,3     58.43,6  (3943)   23,889 ¦ 
147/M5      24. Cima Angelo          49 Vetralla             Team Amatori Viterbo             6:18.07,6     54.12,5  (2825)   23,325 ¦ 
57/M5       65. Cimurri Giorgio      48 Reggio Emilia        Petit Veló                       3:36.56,2   1:21.58,7   (145)   15,903 ¦ 
147/M4     368. Cinelli Mauro        59 Brescia              G.S. Racing Rosola Bike          7:16.31,3   2:07.22,4  (3555)   20,205 ¦ 
147/M5     141. Cingi Pietro         53 Correggio (RE)       Polisportiva Correggio           7:14.38,9   1:50.43,8  (2268)   20,292 ¦ 
147/M2     552. Cingolani Mauro      71 Jesi (AN)            GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:49.26,9   2:41.07,4  (6979)   18,788 ¦ 
110/M3     473. Cingolani Moreno     62 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                6:29.35,2   2:52.02,5  (6980)   16,941 ¦ 
147/M4     372. Cinti Giovanni       59 Pianoro              Faenza Cycling Team              7:16.50,2   2:07.41,3  (4657)   20,190 ¦ 
110/M4     241. Cintio Sauro         56 Fermo                Nuovo Pedale Civitanovese        5:44.26,4   1:56.21,3  (5139)   19,161 ¦ 
147/M6       6. Cioci Otello         39 Fontenuova           AS Ciclomillennio Castellaccio   6:22.56,3     55.43,9  (3072)   23,032 ¦ 
57/M5      150. Ciolli Roberto       50 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              4:05.40,4   1:50.42,9  (6983)   14,043 ¦ 
147/M1      24. Ciotti Emanuele      80 Cesena               Montaletto (in futuro US SAN M   5:34.38,6     29.59,6  (6442)   26,356 ¦ 
147/M4      61. Ciotti Stefano       58 Morciano di Romagna  CICLI TONTI CATTOLICA            6:05.05,1     55.56,2  (6032)   24,158 ¦ 
57/M4       99. Cipriani Andrea      54 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:40.44,5   1:27.03,6  (6080)   15,629 ¦ 
110/M2      46. Cipriani Gianpaolo   67 Ala                  GS Cicli Grandis                 4:25.16,3     40.14,4  (1988)   24,880 ¦ 
147/M3     162. Cirani Carlo         65 Castiglione D/ST     GS Odolese MTB Conca D'Oro       6:10.00,0   1:01.30,7  (1989)   23,837 ¦ 
110/M2      20. Ciriegio Roberto     67 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            4:12.05,9     27.04,0  (6239)   26,180 ¦ 
147/M3     392. Cirulli Carlo        62 Brugherio            Speed Wheel Team Savona          6:48.40,2   1:40.10,9  (6984)   21,582 ¦ 
110/M4     387. Ciubini Giampiero    58 Mercatale di Cortona GS Castel Rigone Pedala          6:28.08,8   2:40.03,7  (2652)   17,003 ¦ 
147/M2     504. Ciuchetti Alessandro 71 Viterbo              Velo Bike Montefogliano          7:37.16,4   2:28.56,9  (4127)   19,288 ¦ 
57/F2       94. Civardi Giuseppina   58 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                5:35.52,8   3:18.54,3   (831)   10,271 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Civardi Luciano      31 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese                -----     partito  (6224)      --- ¦ 
147/M6      62. Civelli Tomaso       35 Binago               GC Binago                        7:40.40,9   2:13.28,5  (6985)   19,145 ¦ 
147/M1      15. Claermann Kevin      74 NL-AL Valkenburg AD  En Route                         5:27.42,3     23.03,3  (1634)   26,914 ¦ 
147/M2     258. Clark Stuart Ian     69 Brignano Gera D'Adda GSC Grotte di Castro             6:34.45,1   1:26.25,6  (6331)   22,343 ¦ 
57/F2       50. Claudi Isabella      57 Roma                 Gruppo Ciclistico Claudio Vill   4:23.46,5   2:06.48,0   (479)   13,079 ¦ 
147/M3     677. Clauß Joachim        66 D-Ravensburg                                          7:37.16,8   2:28.47,5  (6986)   19,287 ¦ 
110/M3     611. Clauss Thomas        64 D-Filderstadt        Just Dive                        7:45.02,6   4:07.29,9  (4054)   14,192 ¦ 
110/F1       7. Clément Barbara      69 CH-Romont FR         cyclophile romontois             4:59.23,7     33.58,9   (832)   22,044 ¦ 
57/M3      225. Clemente Arcangelo   62 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 4:57.26,1   2:58.04,6  (2668)   11,599 ¦ 
57/M2       24. Clemente Giuseppe    67 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 2:55.01,8     54.59,3  (2669)   19,710 ¦ 
57/F1      105. Clemente Maria       64 Terlizzi             Bren Team Trento                 5:03.11,4   2:18.54,9   (413)   11,379 ¦ 
57/M5       98. Clemente Sergio      53 San Pier d'Isonzo    GS Roby Calzature                3:49.15,4   1:34.17,9  (6987)   15,048 ¦ 
57/M5       42. Clementi Sergio      52 Asola                G.C. Amatoriale Piedena          3:27.17,9   1:12.20,4  (2845)   16,642 ¦ 
147/M5     191. Cleppe G.            52 NL-KC Roermond       En Route                         7:32.16,9   2:08.21,8  (1737)   19,501 ¦ 
147/M3     812. Clerici Antonello    62 Rodero               GC Binago                        8:09.16,9   3:00.47,6  (6988)   18,026 ¦ 
110/M4     147. Clerici Riccardo     59 Lomazzo              GS Avis Lomazzo                  5:16.13,3   1:28.08,2   (283)   20,871 ¦ 
147/M3    1001. Coatti Ainise        63 Filo (Fe)            G.C. Argentano                   9:23.33,5   4:15.04,2  (4128)   15,650 ¦ 
110/M3     207. Cobbe Stefano        62 Chiampo              Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:12.55,3   1:35.22,6  (6248)   21,091 ¦ 
110/M4     142. Cobussen Jos         56 NL-LR Wageningen     En Route                         5:13.24,4   1:25.19,3  (1738)   21,058 ¦ 
110/M5     223. Coccia Giulio        51 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:20.25,7   2:05.44,4   (126)   17,348 ¦ 
110/M2     266. Cocomazzi Franco     68 Trieste              S.C. Cottur                      5:45.06,2   2:00.04,3  (5216)   19,124 ¦ 
110/M5      23. Codega Mario         48 Sondrio              Bici Club Berbenno               4:50.58,4     36.17,1  (1900)   22,682 ¦ 
110/M4     329. Coël Christian       58 B-Limelette                                           6:09.41,1   2:21.36,0  (6990)   17,853 ¦ 
147/M4     418. Coenen Johan         59 NL-HP EDE                                             7:27.25,1   2:18.16,2  (6991)   19,713 ¦ 
147/M2     560. Coester Thomas       71 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       7:51.28,2   2:43.08,7  (6992)   18,707 ¦ 
147/M3     716. Cofanelli Carlo      63 Monsano              Jesi Cycling Team                7:45.15,6   2:36.46,3  (1894)   18,957 ¦ 
147/M4     639. Cogliati Mario       58 Robbiate             GS Perego                        8:20.02,4   3:10.53,5  (4639)   17,638 ¦ 
110/M2     110. Colafigli Adolfo     68 L-Lussemburgo                                         4:51.39,7   1:06.37,8  (6993)   22,628 ¦ 
147/M2     368. Colapicchioni Massim 70 Torrevecchia Pia(PV) GS Giambellino    INDIVIDUALE    6:59.30,7   1:51.11,2  (2269)   21,024 ¦ 
147/M3     979. Coletta Fabio        61 Osimo                Velo Club 5 Torri Osimo          9:08.26,1   3:59.56,8  (4408)   16,082 ¦ 
147/M5     344. Coletti Arnaldo      49 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            8:19.37,5   2:55.42,4  (4322)   17,653 ¦ 
110/M3      15. Coli Francesco       64 S.Casciano Val di Pe GS La Lumaca                     4:11.40,3     34.07,6  (1764)   26,224 ¦ 
110/M3     524. Colla Davide         63 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    6:43.32,1   3:05.59,4  (2627)   16,355 ¦ 
147/M4     358. Colla Fabrizio       58 Madonna dell'Albero  GS Nostromo-Yoga Ravenna         7:14.38,5   2:05.29,6  (3073)   20,292 ¦ 
147/M4     292. Colladet Pier Antoni 56 Pieve di Soligo TV   SC Solighetto 1919               7:00.23,2   1:51.14,3  (4779)   20,980 ¦ 
57/M3       53. Collaro Gianluca     65 Calenzano            Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:08.35,4   1:09.13,9  (6155)   18,293 ¦ 
57/F1       89. Colletta Luana       64 San Vito al Tagliame U.C.Sanvitese Libertas           4:46.36,3   2:02.19,8   (434)   12,037 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Colli Enrico         57 pianoro              Team salieri bologna                 -----     partito  (3387)      --- ¦ 
57/M5      167. Colli Maurizio       50 Novara               GS Delicatesse                   4:16.50,2   2:01.52,7  (6994)   13,432 ¦ 
110/M3     499. Colli Sergio         61 Castelnuovo Rangone  Pol. gino nasi                   6:34.25,4   2:56.52,7  (1990)   16,733 ¦ 
110/M4     165. Collini Daniele      60 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        5:24.04,1   1:35.59,0  (6083)   20,366 ¦ 
57/M2      125. Collini Luca         69 Scarperia            Sci Club Mugello 2000            4:14.38,5   2:14.36,0  (6044)   13,548 ¦ 
110/M4      99. Collini Pietro       56 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        4:59.29,4   1:11.24,3  (4580)   22,037 ¦ 
110/M5     341. Collini Valtiero     47 Scarperia            Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        7:06.01,7   2:51.20,4  (6078)   15,491 ¦ 
147/M5     192. Colombi Roberto      50 Dalmine              Brember Valley                   7:32.47,9   2:08.52,8  (3304)   19,478 ¦ 
147/M1     116. Colombini Simone     73 I                    AC Capannolese                   6:33.50,3   1:29.11,3  (6275)   22,394 ¦ 
110/M2     270. Colombo Angelo       67 Santa Maria Hoè      GS Perego                        5:47.30,8   2:02.28,9  (4635)   18,992 ¦ 
110/M4      50. Colombo Mario        56 Busto Arsizio        GS COMUNE DI LEGNANO             4:39.51,6     51.46,5  (3766)   23,583 ¦ 
147/M2     499. Colonnello Carlo     67 Roma                 GS Grifo Bike Perugia            7:35.30,5   2:27.11,0  (2270)   19,362 ¦ 
110/M2     252. Coloricchio Ivan     68 Valenza              Pedale Club Valenza              5:40.02,0   1:55.00,1  (6996)   19,409 ¦ 
147/M4     578. Colson Jacques       60 B-neupré             Cyclo rotheux                    8:06.29,8   2:57.20,9  (6997)   18,129 ¦ 
147/M5     140. Colzi Daniele        48 Prato                Team Campaioli Cipriani & Gest   7:14.22,1   1:50.27,0  (6998)   20,305 ¦ 
147/M3     297. Comand Sandro        65 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:33.46,2   1:25.16,9  (5217)   22,398 ¦ 
57/M4        6. Comeau Dennis        60 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  2:25.36,7     11.55,8  (6999)   23,693 ¦ 
110/M4     463. Cominos Robert       59 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    6:56.30,6   3:08.25,5  (5188)   15,845 ¦ 
147/M4     354. Commandeur Cees      55 NL-CB Marken         En Route                         7:13.56,7   2:04.47,8  (1622)   20,325 ¦ 
147/M3     150. Comodi Edy           65 Gualdo Tadino        GS Avis Gualdo Tadino            6:08.03,5     59.34,2  (4324)   23,963 ¦ 
110/M6     107. Compagnin Renzo      44 Cadoneghe            GS Tombelle-Gritti               6:38.05,9   2:10.33,8  (2761)   16,578 ¦ 
110/M1      81. Compiani Luca        76 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                 5:12.29,2   1:25.11,4  (5170)   21,120 ¦ 
110/M4     140. Comploj Christian    58 Bolzano              Rewelteam                        5:13.09,7   1:25.04,6  (5218)   21,075 ¦ 
147/M2      58. Compri Marco         67 S.Giovanni Lupatoto  Sportclick Team                  5:47.32,4     39.12,9  (1770)   25,378 ¦ 
110/M4     386. Conconi Mauro        59 Venegono Sup                                          6:27.35,0   2:39.29,9  (7001)   17,028 ¦ 
147/M3     281. Conficconi Antonio   63 Forlì                Dlf Forlì                        6:31.06,0   1:22.36,7  (3074)   22,551 ¦ 
110/M5      30. Conforti Michele     53 Verona               Syncrew                          4:55.48,3     41.07,0  (7002)   22,311 ¦ 
110/F1      41. Conni Francesca      77 Piacenza             Farnese Bike Team                6:06.06,8   1:40.42,0   (420)   18,027 ¦ 
110/M4      97. Consani Maurizio     57 s.maria a colle -- l GS Kulmine                       4:58.51,7   1:10.46,6  (3388)   22,083 ¦ 
147/M4     140. Consoli Pierluigi    58 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:28.20,0   1:19.11,1  (1343)   22,712 ¦ 
110/M2      33. Consolino Ezio       72 Robilante            Becchis Cicli/ Cervaschese 98    4:22.01,1     36.59,2  (4055)   25,189 ¦ 
147/M3     263. Consonni Carlo       66 Milano               GC Moser Milano                  6:27.47,4   1:19.18,1  (1991)   22,744 ¦ 
147/M2     726. Contarelli Marco     70 Brescia              G.S. Carrera                     9:04.01,6   3:55.42,1  (3857)   16,212 ¦ 
147/M3     180. Conti Alessandro     65 Stezzano             Team Bike Tech                   6:14.07,6   1:05.38,3  (1992)   23,574 ¦ 
57/F1       88. Conti Daniela        79 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      4:45.22,7   2:01.06,2   (762)   12,089 ¦ 
147/M1     267. Conti Daniele        76 Fabriano             Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:49.36,0   2:44.57,0  (7004)   18,781 ¦ 
110/M3     175. Conti Giovanni       65 Bagno a Ripoli - Fir GS Ciclisti Grassina             5:06.36,4   1:29.03,7  (3075)   21,525 ¦ 
110/M4     260. Conti Luigi          59 Merate (LC)          GS Perego                        5:49.23,4   2:01.18,3  (4636)   18,890 ¦ 
147/M2     651. Conti Marco          72 Lugo                 UC F. Baracca Lugo               8:26.24,2   3:18.04,7  (2607)   17,416 ¦ 
110/M2     136. Conti Maximilliano   72 Rimini               Avis Rimini                      5:00.17,1   1:15.15,2  (2771)   21,979 ¦ 
110/M2      86. Conticelli Gianni    68 San Casciano Val di  GS La Lumaca                     4:43.18,8     58.16,9  (7005)   23,295 ¦ 
110/M4      58. Conticelli Vittorio  58 Greve in Chianti     Club F. Ballerini                4:43.29,3     55.24,2  (7006)   23,281 ¦ 
147/F1      64. Contino Rosalba      67 Albisola Superiore   Bici Club Savona                 8:16.46,8   2:40.50,7   (422)   17,754 ¦ 
110/M2      12. Conversini Daniele   70 Tarquinia            TECNO BIKE                       4:08.11,7     23.09,8  (3556)   26,591 ¦ 
147/M3     259. Coolen Henk          62 NL-NL Koningslust    En Route                         6:27.03,0   1:18.33,7  (1665)   22,787 ¦ 
147/F1      46. Coppens Marjorie     65 NL-Kc Capelle A/D Ij MWFC de Watjes                   7:46.23,7   2:10.27,6   (834)   18,911 ¦ 
57/M3      178. Coppi Roberto        61 Parma                Arci Filippelli Vecchia Parma    4:12.39,6   2:13.18,1  (7008)   13,654 ¦ 
147/F2      48. Coppola Stella       62 Forlì                AS TEAM                          4:59.54,9  Passo Giau   (435)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     448. Coppola Vincenzo     50 Lanzo Torinese       Team Cicloteca                   9:11.26,6   3:47.31,5  (1299)   15,994 ¦ 
57/M6       60. Corá Sergio          43 Altavilla VI         UC Valmarana                     3:52.12,2   1:03.06,6  (2554)   14,857 ¦ 
110/M2     256. Corbellini Alessandr 71 Oleggio              S.C. Marano Ticino Cicli Milan   5:42.36,7   1:57.34,8  (3076)   19,263 ¦ 
57/M6      103. Corbetta Armando     30 Alzate Brianza       Luraghese                        4:16.23,5   1:27.17,9  (3389)   13,455 ¦ 
110/F1      97. Cordelli Silvia      70 Roma                 Gruppo Sportivo Pedale Val Par   7:24.23,2   2:58.58,4   (835)   14,851 ¦ 
57/M2       94. Cordes Stephan       69 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:50.23,4   1:50.20,9  (1528)   14,974 ¦ 
147/M2     725. Corinaldesi Alessand 67 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                9:03.22,6   3:55.03,1  (7009)   16,231 ¦ 
147/M2     337. Corn Markus          71 A-Feldkirch          Matthias Buxhofer Fan Club       6:54.06,4   1:45.46,9  (4367)   21,298 ¦ 
147/M4     504. Corna Gianpaolo      60 Brignano Gera d'Adda GS Amatori Caravaggio            7:48.12,8   2:39.03,9  (7010)   18,837 ¦ 
110/M6      39. Cornacchia Giuseppe  45 S.Carlo C.se (TO)    GS Redil Matergia Cirié          5:37.23,3   1:09.51,2  (2818)   19,562 ¦ 
57/M5      207. Corni Angelo         48 Caselle Landi LO     Cycling Club S. Rocco al Porto   4:47.08,9   2:32.11,4  (6173)   12,014 ¦ 
110/M5     145. Cornia Eronne        46 Castelnuovo Rangone  Gino Nasi                        5:52.37,5   1:37.56,2  (7011)   18,716 ¦ 
147/M4     273. Cornia Stefano       55 Bologna              SC Sasso Marconi                 6:56.57,4   1:47.48,5  (4952)   21,153 ¦ 
147/M1      28. Corno Alessandro     76 Erba                 GS AVIS Erba                     5:38.21,1     33.42,1  (1993)   26,067 ¦ 
110/M3      28. Cornolti Paolo       61 Gorle                GS TEAM MOROTTI                  4:20.26,0     42.53,3  (1994)   25,342 ¦ 
110/M4     277. Corò Narciso         54 Spinea VE            Circolo Dipendenti CR Venezia    5:53.42,8   2:05.37,7  (7012)   18,659 ¦ 
110/M2     215. Corradi Guido        69 CANOSSA R.E.         BIKEXTREME                       5:28.30,0   1:43.28,1  (7013)   20,091 ¦ 
147/M5     123. Corradino Gigi       46 Egna                 Bike Club Egna                   7:04.05,0   1:40.09,9  (7014)   20,797 ¦ 
110/F2      71. Correia Lucas Rita   52 D-Liederbach                                          7:52.56,2   3:08.27,8   (836)   13,955 ¦ 
147/M2     223. Corsetti Roberto     68 Rimini               GS Marin MTB Cicli Matteoni      6:27.46,4   1:19.26,9  (7015)   22,745 ¦ 
57/M4       71. Corsini Raoul        59 Bologna              AS Quota 700                     3:27.34,9   1:13.54,0  (4476)   16,619 ¦ 
147/M2     432. Corsini Stefano      67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:15.16,2   2:06.56,7  (7016)   20,263 ¦ 
57/M3      187. Cortesi Claudio      63 Carpi                G. S. Cicli campioli             4:14.55,0   2:15.33,5  (6012)   13,533 ¦ 
147/M4      74. Cortesi Davide       59 Castel-Rozzone       Polisportiva Arcene              6:09.34,4   1:00.25,5  (7017)   23,865 ¦ 
57/F2       13. Cortesi Eleonora     63 Montale              GS U. Signori                    3:26.16,8   1:09.18,3   (419)   16,724 ¦ 
110/M4      16. Cortesi Stefano      54 Milano               GS GRANCICLISMO                  4:24.16,2     36.11,1  (1995)   24,974 ¦ 
110/M3     217. Corti Gianpaolo      61 Inverigo             Carreri                          5:15.32,3   1:37.59,6  (5219)   20,916 ¦ 
110/M2      52. Corti Ivan           69 Trezzo sull'Adda     GS. CICLI QUADRI                 4:27.36,4     42.34,5  (1126)   24,663 ¦ 
147/M4     622. Corvi Werter         58 Forlimpopoli         Sport Service Team               8:15.16,3   3:06.07,4  (2659)   17,808 ¦ 
147/M2     180. Corvino Nicola       67 Galciana  PRATO      C.A. Montemurlo                  6:19.09,6   1:10.50,1  (3557)   23,261 ¦ 
147/M1     149. Corzani Filippo      73 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  6:49.57,1   1:45.18,1  (7018)   21,514 ¦ 
57/M2       99. Cosentino Domenico   69 Bologna                                               3:55.45,1   1:55.42,6  (3077)   14,634 ¦ 
110/M4     273. Cosini Alessandro    54 Genova               VELO CLUB GENOVESE               5:52.15,7   2:04.10,6  (3390)   18,736 ¦ 
110/F2       4. Cossalter Manuela    61 Bolzano                                               5:19.42,2     35.13,8   (562)   20,644 ¦ 
110/M3     166. Cossu Marco          63 Forlì                SC Vecchiazzano                  5:04.33,7   1:27.01,0  (7020)   21,670 ¦ 
110/M4     336. Costa Claudio        54 Guidonia             Gulliver                         6:12.58,1   2:24.53,0  (7021)   17,695 ¦ 
147/M5     373. Costa Danilo         49 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            8:30.03,5   3:06.08,4  (6232)   17,292 ¦ 
147/M4     216. Costa Mauro          57 La Spezia            Gs Bici Center                   6:45.03,7   1:35.54,8  (5131)   21,774 ¦ 
110/M5     224. Costa Rino           47 Favaro               GS Rudy Project                  6:20.27,3   2:05.46,0  (7022)   17,347 ¦ 
57/M3      196. Costantini Andrea    61 Forlì                GS ENDAS EDERA                   4:24.04,8   2:24.43,3  (7023)   13,064 ¦ 
147/M4     384. Costantino Guido     58 Acqui Terme          Wine Food and Bike               7:19.51,6   2:10.42,7  (7024)   20,051 ¦ 
147/M2      76. Costenaro Andrea     69 Valle San Nicolao    Equipe Bellini Cossato           5:55.32,3     47.12,8  (1085)   24,807 ¦ 
57/M2        4. Costerman Gabriele   67 Arbizzano            Sportclick Team                  2:10.28,9     10.26,4    (53)   26,440 ¦ 
147/M2     415. Cottignoli Andrea    69 Forlì                Avis Forli                       7:10.26,8   2:02.07,3  (7025)   20,490 ¦ 
110/M5     327. Coupland Julian      48 USA-Chicago, IL      Alberto's Sports                 6:59.47,9   2:45.06,6  (4756)   15,721 ¦ 
110/M5     186. Covezzi Giuliano     50 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           6:08.26,2   1:53.44,9  (4586)   17,913 ¦ 
147/M3     446. Cravero Silvio       64 Cherasco (CN)        Bike Team Cherasco               6:55.47,0   1:47.17,7  (7026)   21,212 ¦ 
147/M3     807. Creemers Raymond     66 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        8:08.07,9   2:59.38,6  (5151)   18,068 ¦ 
147/M3     244. Crema Marzio         64 Crema                GS ISSESE                        6:24.43,5   1:16.14,2  (7027)   22,925 ¦ 
110/M4     331. Cremaschi Marco      59 Milano               SC Cicli di Lorenzo Monza        6:10.34,1   2:22.29,0  (3078)   17,810 ¦ 
57/M1       25. Cremonese Alessio    74 Feltre                                                3:20.37,3   1:14.55,0  (2239)   17,196 ¦ 
147/M3     400. Cremonese Luca       61 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:50.17,6   1:41.48,3  (1755)   21,496 ¦ 
147/M5      35. Cremonese Mario      46 Carbonera TV         Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.27,1   1:01.32,0  (1378)   22,882 ¦ 
110/M4     266. Cremonini Antonio    55 Modena               Biker Team                       5:50.32,2   2:02.27,1  (4129)   18,828 ¦ 
110/M3      99. Crespi Roberto       66 Sulbiate             Team Bellusco Cicloamatori       4:47.38,5   1:10.05,8  (5220)   22,945 ¦ 
147/M1      27. Crespi Vincenzo      74 Bellusco             Team Bellusco Cicloamatori       5:37.45,5     33.06,5  (1996)   26,113 ¦ 
147/M4     231. Cressend Alain       57 F-Belleplagne                                         6:48.58,4   1:39.49,5  (5221)   21,566 ¦ 
110/M2     338. Crini Michele        71 Grassina - Firenze   G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA           6:19.03,7   2:34.01,8  (6443)   17,411 ¦ 
110/M5      98. Crippa Angelo        52 Rovagnate (CO)       GS Perego                        5:35.14,4   1:20.33,1  (4648)   19,687 ¦ 
110/M5     226. Crisalli Santo       47 Roma                 Cicli castellaccio               6:21.23,8   2:06.42,5  (1997)   17,304 ¦ 
57/M4      226. Cristaldi Giuseppe   60 Chivasso             G.S.Pedale Leynicese             9:10.32,7   6:56.51,8  (1187)    6,266 ¦ 
57/M3      159. Cristofani Enrico    61 Santarcangelo        Pedale Santarcangiolese          4:05.00,0   2:05.38,5  (7029)   14,081 ¦ 
57/M6      113. Cristofoletti Egidio 41 Roma Lido (RM)                                        4:21.54,6   1:32.49,0  (7031)   13,172 ¦ 
147/M4      82. Crivellaro Fabio     60 Pove del Grappa (VI) U.C. Romano d'Ezzelino           6:12.02,8   1:02.53,9   (284)   23,706 ¦ 
147/M6     131. Crocco Agostino      40 Casagiove            GC Casagiove                     8:48.45,0   3:21.32,6  (3079)   16,680 ¦ 
110/M3     367. Croce Carlo          65 VIA U.BETTI 4        MAPEI                            5:52.06,3   2:14.33,6  (7032)   18,744 ¦ 
147/M4      41. Croci Marcello       57 Uggiate Trevano      Bici Bike 93                     5:56.45,9     47.37,0  (5223)   24,722 ¦ 
110/M3     560. Crocicchia Marco     61 Capranica (VT)       GC Edil Strade Capranica         6:57.48,5   3:20.15,8  (6133)   15,796 ¦ 
147/M4      45. Crocicchia Marco     57 Viterbo              GC Cicli Montanini               6:00.18,8     51.09,9  (6384)   24,478 ¦ 
147/M4     534. Croese Danny         59 NL-Heenvliet         WTAC Waterstad                   7:55.04,9   2:45.56,0  (4739)   18,565 ¦ 
147/M6      27. Croese Peter         42 NL-Rotterdam         WTAC Waterstad                   7:06.50,6   1:39.38,2  (4742)   20,663 ¦ 
110/M5     321. Croon Nico           53 NL-Amstelveen                                         6:56.02,8   2:41.21,5  (7033)   15,863 ¦ 
147/M2      48. Crosilla Claudio     68 Paluzza              Carnia Bike                      5:44.05,9     35.46,4  (1780)   25,632 ¦ 
147/M3     145. Crotti Federico      66 Ponzano Veneto       Granfondo Pinarello              6:06.32,6     58.03,3  (2271)   24,062 ¦ 
57/M4       56. Crotti Luigi         56 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              3:20.24,0   1:06.43,1  (2689)   17,215 ¦ 
147/M1      17. Crowe Jason          74 IRL-Bologna          Team Assos                       5:29.52,1     25.13,1   (172)   26,737 ¦ 
147/M3     845. Crozzoli Roberto     64 Maniago              G.C. Cellina Bike                8:15.52,4   3:07.23,1  (7034)   17,786 ¦ 
110/M4     134. Crucitelli Riccardo  57 Campi Bisenzio       Cral Banca Toscana               5:10.56,4   1:22.51,3  (5224)   21,225 ¦ 
147/M3     187. Crutto Alberto       65 Ivrea                Pedale canavesano - cicli tess   6:14.58,6   1:06.29,3  (3558)   23,521 ¦ 
110/M3     357. Cucchi Fausto        61 Quattro Castella     Ciclistica Sampolese             5:49.17,6   2:11.44,9  (3080)   18,895 ¦ 
57/M2       41. Cucchi Stefano       71 Quattro Castella     Ciclistica Sampolese             3:13.18,1   1:13.15,6  (3081)   17,847 ¦ 
110/M1       7. Cucco Luigi          73 Pecetto Torinese     AS Ciclosport Licheri            4:01.19,4     14.01,6   (170)   27,349 ¦ 
147/M4     326. Cuijpers Paul        55 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        7:09.14,2   2:00.05,3  (1877)   20,548 ¦ 
110/M3      29. Cullati Massimo      64 Torino               Team Vezza Brunero               4:23.08,0     45.35,3  (3305)   25,082 ¦ 
57/M3      189. Cullin Flavio        66 Mogliano Veneto      GC Mogliano Veneto               4:15.02,7   2:15.41,2  (4477)   13,527 ¦ 
147/M2     555. Cuneo Alessandro     68 D-Detmold            Cuneo dal 1905                   7:50.16,8   2:41.57,3  (7035)   18,754 ¦ 
147/M6      91. Cuneo Francesco      43 Hamburg              Cuneo dal 1905                   8:07.33,1   2:40.20,7  (7036)   18,090 ¦ 
147/M3     531. Cupido John          66 NL-Apeldoorn                                          7:11.27,4   2:02.58,1  (3767)   20,442 ¦ 
147/M3     316. Cupini Andrea        62 Ortonovo SP          Gs Bici Center                   6:35.37,4   1:27.08,1  (1867)   22,293 ¦ 
147/M1     109. Curcu Roberto        74 Trento               Mucchio Sportivo Trento          6:30.10,0   1:25.31,0  (3559)   22,605 ¦ 
57/M2       23. Curioni Fulvio       71 Lodi                 Giovangomme/cremonesi            2:47.04,8     47.02,3  (5225)   20,648 ¦ 
57/M3       84. Curran Brian         66 USA-Columbia         Outspokin Bicycles               3:25.22,8   1:26.01,3  (4162)   16,798 ¦ 
147/M3      73. Curti  Umberto       64 Bagnolo Mella        GS Pedale Bagnolese              5:50.13,3     41.44,0  (2837)   25,184 ¦ 
110/M3     591. Cutrona Claudio      62 Bologna              POL.LAME VIBOLT                  7:24.16,5   3:46.43,8  (3391)   14,855 ¦ 
147/M5     377. Czerwenka Peter      49 D-Eberstadt          VFL-Eberstadt                    8:31.05,8   3:07.10,7  (7037)   17,257 ¦ 

totale 548



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.