(17) 55km Senioren 4

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2003 - (17) 55km Senioren 4

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. von Heyden Michael-Alb 40 Ammersbek            UC Montoir 1                     1:24.54,8       ----- (10173)  55/M     113.  39,004 ¦ 
    2. Wachsmuth Horst        40 Braunschweig         Das Junge Team 2                 1:26.46,9      1.52,1 (14739)  55/M     169.  38,164 ¦ 
    3. Glaser Jochen          36 Berlin               SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz         1:26.52,6      1.57,8 (10129)  55/M     177.  38,123 ¦ 
    4. Ritter Armin           39 Berlin                                                1:26.55,6      2.00,8 (10099)  55/M     179.  38,101 ¦ 
    5. Kühlhorn Henry         41 Magdeburg                                             1:27.46,9      2.52,1 (10654)  55/M     223.  37,729 ¦ 
    6. Herold Karl-Heinz      38 Wedel                                                 1:27.47,0      2.52,2 (10127)  55/M     224.  37,729 ¦ 
    7. Lamprecht Jürgen       36 Ahrensburg           ATSV Rad + Ski                   1:27.47,1      2.52,3 (10742)  55/M     225.  37,728 ¦ 
    8. Köhler Siegfried       35 Berlin               SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz         1:28.24,0      3.29,2 (10133)  55/M     315.  37,466 ¦ 
    9. Moschberger Günther    39 Oer-Erkenschwick                                      1:28.28,1      3.33,3 (14540)  55/M     338.  37,437 ¦ 
   10. Mostler Burkhard       42 Hamburg              Team Mariahilf 5                 1:29.00,9      4.06,1 (10964)  55/M     371.  37,207 ¦ 
   11. Habertag Jürgen        40 Hamburg              SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz         1:30.22,0      5.27,2 (10131)  55/M     490.  36,650 ¦ 
   12. Fechner Manfred        39 Fürstenwalde                                          1:30.43,3      5.48,5 (10378)  55/M     525.  36,507 ¦ 
   13. Latzel Paul            41 Wendhausen                                            1:30.57,2      6.02,4 (10545)  55/M     578.  36,414 ¦ 
   14. Bremer Günter          39 Oberkirch                                             1:31.18,0      6.23,2 (14168)  55/M     606.  36,276 ¦ 
   15. Trinkus Horst          40 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      1:31.48,9      6.54,1 (13605)  55/M     652.  36,072 ¦ 
   16. Haugk Joachim          32 Leipzig                                               1:32.21,1      7.26,3 (10465)  55/M     722.  35,862 ¦ 
   17. Leeck Joachim          37 Templin                                               1:32.39,5      7.44,7 (10274)  55/M     775.  35,744 ¦ 
   18. Koch Jürgen            40 Forst                SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz         1:32.46,1      7.51,3 (10132)  55/M     790.  35,701 ¦ 
   19. Pinkert Erich-Werner   38 Sangerhausen                                          1:33.03,2      8.08,4 (15192)  55/M     841.  35,592 ¦ 
   20. Steinbrink Helmut      36 Northeim                                              1:33.14,4      8.19,6 (10833)  55/M     874.  35,521 ¦ 
   21. Sauerbrey Udo-Wolfgang 41 Schenefeld           HEW 2                            1:33.35,0      8.40,2 (11022)  55/M     931.  35,390 ¦ 
   22. Stark Jürgen-Dieter    34 Berlin                                                1:33.40,0      8.45,2 (10358)  55/M     949.  35,359 ¦ 
   23. Göbel Helmut           41 Bad Oldesloe                                          1:33.45,8      8.51,0 (10765)  55/M     969.  35,322 ¦ 
   24. Braun Manfred          41 Hamburg                                               1:34.18,1      9.23,3 (11989)  55/M     1064. 35,121 ¦ 
   25. Augustin Klaus         35 Hiddenhausen                                          1:34.23,2      9.28,4 (11871)  55/M     1074. 35,089 ¦ 
   26. Köpke Gerhard          41 Hamburg              NDR 1                            1:34.24,7      9.29,9 (12280)  55/M     1078. 35,080 ¦ 
   27. Gonse Peter Paul       37 Hamburg                                               1:34.41,5      9.46,7 (10666)  55/M     1119. 34,976 ¦ 
   28. Vier Dieter            41 Rostock              Team ABS + Friends 2             1:34.43,4      9.48,6 (13291)  55/M     1120. 34,964 ¦ 
   29. Moritsch Arend         39 Hamburg                                               1:34.43,5      9.48,7 (10801)  55/M     1121. 34,964 ¦ 
   30. Finger Elmar           39 Münster              Pedal-Power-Prosecutor 2         1:34.59,2     10.04,4 (14125)  55/M     1166. 34,868 ¦ 
   31. Krohn Peter            38 Wismar                                                1:35.01,8     10.07,0 (10961)  55/M     1178. 34,852 ¦ 
   32. Reindel Hans           38 Hamburg                                               1:35.15,0     10.20,2 (14015)  55/M     1219. 34,771 ¦ 
   33. Bögner Günter          42 Hamm                                                  1:35.24,1     10.29,3 (10413)  55/M     1239. 34,716 ¦ 
   34. Munsche Dieter         40 Hamburg              Mercedes Benz NDL Hamburg        1:35.27,8     10.33,0 (10824)  55/M     1253. 34,693 ¦ 
   35. Jungmann Erhard        38 Hamburg                                               1:35.28,4     10.33,6 (10858)  55/M     1256. 34,690 ¦ 
   36. Waller Rolf            38 Cuxhaven                                              1:35.47,6     10.52,8 (10489)  55/M     1311. 34,574 ¦ 
   37. Fischer Hans           42 Hamburg              VELUX I                          1:35.54,8     11.00,0 (12182)  55/M     1328. 34,531 ¦ 
   38. Lienig Gerhard         29 Langwedel            RSF Sport u . Musik 2001         1:35.55,8     11.01,0 (11481)  55/M     1331. 34,525 ¦ 
   39. Splittgerber Axel      42 Seevetal             Jos. Hansen                      1:36.05,7     11.10,9 (13862)  55/M     1365. 34,465 ¦ 
   40. Güldenpfennig Klaus    40 Braunschweig         Das Junge Team 1                 1:36.12,7     11.17,9 (14735)  55/M     1392. 34,424 ¦ 
   41. Alpers Gerhard         36 Freiburg             Hamburger Dan Kollegium          1:36.16,3     11.21,5 (11971)  55/M     1400. 34,402 ¦ 
   42. Leisinger Kurt         37 Müllheim                                              1:36.34,6     11.39,8 (12877)  55/M     1468. 34,293 ¦ 
   43. Paul Armin             42 Hamburg                                               1:36.37,3     11.42,5 (10817)  55/M     1473. 34,278 ¦ 
   44. Pantelmann Heinz       41 Hamburg                                               1:36.45,4     11.50,6 (12487)  55/M     1499. 34,230 ¦ 
   45. Rüder Hans-Peter       36 Barsbüttel                                            1:36.56,0     12.01,2 (10396)  55/M     1537. 34,167 ¦ 
   46. Brunke Heinz           37 Herzlake                                              1:36.57,5     12.02,7 (11434)  55/M     1541. 34,159 ¦ 
   47. Ohlendorf Friedhold    41 Hamburg                                               1:37.00,2     12.05,4 (14532)  55/M     1550. 34,143 ¦ 
   48. Thünken Klaus          39 Kiel                 RSF Sport u . Musik 2001         1:37.00,7     12.05,9 (10703)  55/M     1551. 34,140 ¦ 
   49. Grapenbrade Hans-Jürge 42 Buchholz             Team SV Weiß-Blau Allianz Hamb   1:37.05,1     12.10,3 (12661)  55/M     1566. 34,114 ¦ 
   50. Eckart Jens            39 Hamburg              NIVEA 11                         1:37.11,0     12.16,2 (11101)  55/M     1587. 34,079 ¦ 
   51. Jaster Hubert          37 Osterby                                               1:37.11,1     12.16,3 (11845)  55/M     1588. 34,079 ¦ 
   52. Krohn Heinrich         41 Glinde               H.Hansen-Honda-Accord-Team I     1:37.16,1     12.21,3 (11857)  55/M     1602. 34,050 ¦ 
   53. Hänke Ralf             41 Brunsbek             H.Hansen-Honda-Accord-Team I     1:37.25,2     12.30,4 (11855)  55/M     1626. 33,997 ¦ 
   54. Küther Horst           41 Norderstedt          else                             1:37.32,3     12.37,5 (11340)  55/M     1645. 33,955 ¦ 
   55. Brandes Fritz          39 Hamburg              Team Argendorf                   1:37.35,3     12.40,5 (12921)  55/M     1658. 33,938 ¦ 
   56. Kiefer Erhard          37 Langwedel            RSF Sport u . Musik 2001         1:37.41,7     12.46,9 (11480)  55/M     1672. 33,901 ¦ 
   57. Schönborn Heinz        30 Neuenhagen           SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz         1:37.42,3     12.47,5 (10135)  55/M     1675. 33,897 ¦ 
   58. Wiegner Horst          38 Hamburg                                               1:37.45,9     12.51,1 (10446)  55/M     1684. 33,877 ¦ 
   59. Dunckel Jens           42 Hamburg                                               1:37.49,7     12.54,9 (11711)  55/M     1698. 33,855 ¦ 
   60. Krüger Wolfgang        42 Witzhave                                              1:38.13,2     13.18,4 (10401)  55/M     1751. 33,720 ¦ 
   61. Dorbandt Meino         39 Pinneberg            Kreissparkasse Südholstein 55/   1:38.14,5     13.19,7 (12387)  55/M     1757. 33,712 ¦ 
   62. Haas Rudi              37 Hamburg                                               1:38.55,7     14.00,9 (10877)  55/M     1858. 33,478 ¦ 
   63. Beiker Heiner          39 Buxtehude            Die Sonntagsfahrer               1:39.06,8     14.12,0 (11658)  55/M     1892. 33,416 ¦ 
   64. Hessel Gustav          40 Buxtehude            Die Sonntagsfahrer               1:39.09,2     14.14,4 (11661)  55/M     1899. 33,402 ¦ 
   65. Rotzoll Kurt           36 Dortmund             HEW 5                            1:39.09,3     14.14,5 (11043)  55/M     1900. 33,402 ¦ 
   66. Zimmer Jürgen          38 Barsbüttel                                            1:39.29,2     14.34,4 (12167)  55/M     1948. 33,290 ¦ 
   67. Feil Herbert           37 Hanerau-Hademarschen                                  1:39.32,1     14.37,3 (15052)  55/M     1960. 33,274 ¦ 
   68. Glatz Rainer           42 Winsen/Luhe                                           1:39.34,7     14.39,9 (10540)  55/M     1966. 33,260 ¦ 
   69. Dose Dietgar           41 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe III     1:40.01,4     15.06,6 (12002)  55/M     2041. 33,112 ¦ 
   70. Töpfer Joachim         39 Templin                                               1:40.04,6     15.09,8 (14638)  55/M     2046. 33,094 ¦ 
   71. Meier Kurt             34 Barmstedt            Hase und Igel                    1:40.10,2     15.15,4 (13564)  55/M     2055. 33,063 ¦ 
   72. Klapper Uwe            40 Schenefeld                                            1:40.12,5     15.17,7 (15475)  55/M     2057. 33,051 ¦ 
   73. Kaschner Hans-Jörg     41 Raisdorf             Amandus Kahl 4                   1:40.12,9     15.18,1 (12652)  55/M     2059. 33,048 ¦ 
   74. Gisler Uwe             39 Hamburg                                               1:40.14,1     15.19,3 (14018)  55/M     2063. 33,042 ¦ 
   75. Heise Walter           38 Hamburg                                               1:40.14,4     15.19,6 (10487)  55/M     2066. 33,040 ¦ 
   76. Scharfenberg Gert      37 Lauenburg                                             1:40.17,6     15.22,8 (11389)  55/M     2078. 33,023 ¦ 
   77. von Bremen Thuve       40 Tostedt                                               1:40.28,5     15.33,7 (11338)  55/M     2112. 32,963 ¦ 
   78. Schmidt Kurt           34 Hamburg                                               1:40.30,2     15.35,4 (10780)  55/M     2117. 32,954 ¦ 
   79. Pruß Wilfried          38 Remscheid                                             1:40.41,7     15.46,9 (10956)  55/M     2141. 32,891 ¦ 
   80. Huber Uli              42 Hamburg                                               1:40.58,3     16.03,5 (11398)  55/M     2177. 32,801 ¦ 
   81. Dittmer Rolf           39 Pinneberg                                             1:41.01,1     16.06,3 (10878)  55/M     2184. 32,786 ¦ 
   82. Kurepkat Uwe           40 Neumünster                                            1:41.13,9     16.19,1 (15333)  55/M     2209. 32,717 ¦ 
   83. Geffray Marcel         42 F-La Turballe        UC Montoir 2                     1:41.14,2     16.19,4 (14119)  55/M     2211. 32,715 ¦ 
   84. Oesen Horst            39 Oyten                                                 1:41.20,8     16.26,0 (11742)  55/M     2218. 32,679 ¦ 
   85. Ruwoldt Peter          40 Bad Oldesloe         Pett Man Sülm e.v.               1:41.25,2     16.30,4 (12536)  55/M     2226. 32,656 ¦ 
   86. Lohstöter Günter       38 Wentorf                                               1:41.36,7     16.41,9 (11825)  55/M     2251. 32,594 ¦ 
   87. Federmann Klaus        39 Norderstedt          abc-Hamburg 1                    1:41.43,3     16.48,5 (13093)  55/M     2273. 32,559 ¦ 
   88. Fischer Klaus          39 Bramsche                                              1:41.47,9     16.53,1 (11337)  55/M     2291. 32,534 ¦ 
   89. Bernecker Peter        42 Burgwedel                                             1:41.54,4     16.59,6 (11326)  55/M     2302. 32,500 ¦ 
   90. Röpcke Norbert         37 Neumünster                                            1:42.06,3     17.11,5 (15421)  55/M     2327. 32,437 ¦ 
   91. Claus Wolfgang         33 Elmshorn                                              1:42.12,3     17.17,5 (10832)  55/M     2342. 32,405 ¦ 
   92. Brinck Tom             39 Hamburg                                               1:42.12,9     17.18,1 (10982)  55/M     2345. 32,402 ¦ 
   93. Seumenicht Hans Dieter 39 D                    Eppendorf Radsportgruppe III     1:42.14,3     17.19,5 (12006)  55/M     2348. 32,394 ¦ 
   94. Fornacon Johann        41 Reinbek                                               1:42.32,3     17.37,5 (14637)  55/M     2377. 32,300 ¦ 
   95. Hindemith Dietrich     33 Berlin                                                1:42.46,3     17.51,5 (13700)  55/M     2411. 32,226 ¦ 
   96. Sablotny Heinz         42 Hamburg              Lustige Hasen                    1:42.51,0     17.56,2 (12819)  55/M     2422. 32,202 ¦ 
   97. Zimmermann Werner      35 Hamburg              Volksfürsorge                    1:43.01,9     18.07,1 (12115)  55/M     2442. 32,145 ¦ 
   98. Urban Wolfram          38 Schwarzenbek                                          1:43.04,2     18.09,4 (11767)  55/M     2445. 32,133 ¦ 
   99. Huxholl Jürgen         39 Hoya                 Technisches Hilfswerk I          1:43.04,3     18.09,5 (12333)  55/M     2448. 32,132 ¦ 
  100. Santjer Horst          37 Ahrensburg           AlHo                             1:43.05,3     18.10,5 (11446)  55/M     2453. 32,127 ¦ 
  101. Gesing Norbert         37 Schenefeld                                            1:43.08,8     18.14,0 (13740)  55/M     2463. 32,109 ¦ 
  102. Ockelmann Carsten      37 Hamburg                                               1:43.17,0     18.22,2 (12041)  55/M     2484. 32,067 ¦ 
  103. Grodtmann Karsten      36 Buxtehude            Die Sonntagsfahrer               1:43.17,5     18.22,7 (11660)  55/M     2488. 32,064 ¦ 
  104. Rehders Jürgen         41 Hamburg                                               1:43.20,6     18.25,8 (15076)  55/M     2501. 32,048 ¦ 
  105. Boedding Walter        41 Hamburg              Adyton                           1:43.22,4     18.27,6 (12071)  55/M     2508. 32,039 ¦ 
  106. Hildebrand Georg       39 Hamburg                                               1:43.23,4     18.28,6 (12642)  55/M     2512. 32,034 ¦ 
  107. Jaacks Peter           39 Hamburg                                               1:43.27,2     18.32,4 (11831)  55/M     2526. 32,014 ¦ 
  108. Staub Peter            42 Schnakenbek                                           1:43.32,9     18.38,1 (12443)  55/M     2538. 31,985 ¦ 
  109. Kasparick Egon         38 Hamburg                                               1:43.38,3     18.43,5 (12467)  55/M     2551. 31,957 ¦ 
  110. Schneider Wilfried     36 Hamburg                                               1:43.55,7     19.00,9 (13714)  55/M     2595. 31,868 ¦ 
  111. Frey Karl-Heinz        38 Hamburg                                               1:43.57,3     19.02,5 (11997)  55/M     2600. 31,859 ¦ 
  112. Meier Günter           36 Hamburg                                               1:43.59,3     19.04,5 (12991)  55/M     2603. 31,849 ¦ 
  113. Kayser Thomas-Michael  40 Bielefeld            Mackay Carpets                   1:44.14,1     19.19,3 (11678)  55/M     2636. 31,774 ¦ 
  114. Scheidweiler Uwe       40 Jork                 NIVEA 12                         1:44.16,3     19.21,5 (11107)  55/M     2640. 31,763 ¦ 
  115. Greve Hermann          41 Borgstedt            Büdelsdorf                       1:44.24,3     19.29,5 (12547)  55/M     2663. 31,722 ¦ 
  116. Farrenkopf Karl-Heinz  36 Hamburg                                               1:44.40,3     19.45,5 (10727)  55/M     2691. 31,641 ¦ 
  117. Meister Gert           42 Idstein / Taunus     Go For Gold                      1:44.45,9     19.51,1 (12969)  55/M     2702. 31,613 ¦ 
  118. Winkler Jan            38 Barsbüttel                                            1:44.46,2     19.51,4 (12350)  55/M     2704. 31,612 ¦ 
  119. Zimmer Kurt            41 Bönebüttel                                            1:44.51,9     19.57,1 (13725)  55/M     2718. 31,583 ¦ 
  120. Torkler Gerhard        37 Alt Durenstedt                                        1:45.16,4     20.21,6 (11731)  55/M     2771. 31,460 ¦ 
  121. Brandt Dieter          33 Hamburg                                               1:45.35,0     20.40,2 (16117)  55/M     2811. 31,368 ¦ 
  122. Damm Joachim           42 Verden                                                1:45.39,4     20.44,6 (10574)  55/M     2820. 31,346 ¦ 
  123. Schulze-Smolka Manfred 40 Hamburg              Hamburger-Hotels-Jever-Team      1:45.39,9     20.45,1 (13610)  55/M     2822. 31,344 ¦ 
  124. Wille Günter           41 Hamburg                                               1:45.42,8     20.48,0 (12049)  55/M     2828. 31,330 ¦ 
  125. Homann Klaus           40 Glinde               Zugvögel Glinde Ohee             1:45.43,4     20.48,6 (12524)  55/M     2833. 31,327 ¦ 
  126. Brandemann Wittich     35 Hamburg                                               1:45.53,8     20.59,0 (12010)  55/M     2853. 31,275 ¦ 
  127. Hass Konrad            38 Wedemark                                              1:45.56,6     21.01,8 (10761)  55/M     2861. 31,261 ¦ 
  128. Hellwig Sammy          38 Bottrop                                               1:46.06,3     21.11,5 (14992)  55/M     2886. 31,214 ¦ 
  129. Puls Henry             38 Hamburg              Gymnasium Rissen                 1:46.08,6     21.13,8 (11443)  55/M     2892. 31,203 ¦ 
  130. Neitzel Bernd          40 Jork                 Apple-Express                    1:46.32,2     21.37,4 (10210)  55/M     2938. 31,087 ¦ 
  131. Bruhn Klaus            40 Hamburg                                               1:46.33,5     21.38,7 (12465)  55/M     2942. 31,081 ¦ 
  132. Ganzel Dieter          41 Neubrandenburg                                        1:46.36,7     21.41,9 (10226)  55/M     2948. 31,066 ¦ 
  133. Hengefeld Axel         41 Hamburg              Tetenal Superfix 1               1:46.37,4     21.42,6 (13140)  55/M     2950. 31,062 ¦ 
  134. Fischer Hans           41 Beckdorf             Die Sonntagsfahrer               1:46.55,4     22.00,6 (11659)  55/M     2992. 30,975 ¦ 
  135. Hauptvogel Gerd        42 Hamburg                                               1:47.01,3     22.06,5 (11830)  55/M     3006. 30,947 ¦ 
  136. Weirauch Arno          36 Hamburg                                               1:47.01,9     22.07,1 (12795)  55/M     3008. 30,944 ¦ 
  137. Flügel Eckart          40 Boltenhagen                                           1:47.06,3     22.11,5 (12871)  55/M     3017. 30,922 ¦ 
  138. Proff Wilhelm          41 Rheinberg            Graureiher                       1:47.06,5     22.11,7 (12310)  55/M     3019. 30,921 ¦ 
  139. Oellrich Dieter        42 Hamburg                                               1:47.19,2     22.24,4 (12551)  55/M     3051. 30,860 ¦ 
  140. Jacobs Adolf           41 Hamburg              Die Blohmer 2                    1:47.21,1     22.26,3 (11991)  55/M     3052. 30,851 ¦ 
  141. Schneider Horst        32 Glinde                                                1:47.24,4     22.29,6 (11829)  55/M     3062. 30,836 ¦ 
  142. Otto Hans-Jörg         41 Hamburg                                               1:47.27,6     22.32,8 (15776)  55/M     3067. 30,820 ¦ 
  143. Lürken Friedhelm       42 Hamburg              Das Junge Team 2                 1:47.44,6     22.49,8 (14736)  55/M     3095. 30,739 ¦ 
  144. Wildgrube Herbert      34 Friedrichsthal                                        1:47.45,7     22.50,9 (12412)  55/M     3096. 30,734 ¦ 
  145. Kruse Günther          32 Pinneberg                                             1:47.47,7     22.52,9 (11798)  55/M     3099. 30,724 ¦ 
  146. Ruhnau Günther         40 Halstenbek           Kreissparkasse Südholstein 55/   1:47.53,4     22.58,6 (12401)  55/M     3107. 30,697 ¦ 
  147. Bertling Volker        38 Hamburg                                               1:47.54,5     22.59,7 (12623)  55/M     3108. 30,692 ¦ 
  148. Löffler Siegfried      40 Hamburg              Otto-Technik 1                   1:47.58,6     23.03,8 (12911)  55/M     3116. 30,673 ¦ 
  149. Meyer Kord             39 Hamburg                                               1:48.04,4     23.09,6 (15950)  55/M     3127. 30,645 ¦ 
  150. Weber Karl             41 Norderstedt                                           1:48.08,8     23.14,0 (11897)  55/M     3141. 30,625 ¦ 
  151. Langenau Jürgen        40 Hamburg              Mikrobe                          1:48.14,1     23.19,3 (13633)  55/M     3152. 30,600 ¦ 
  152. Brandt Gerhard         39 Holm                                                  1:48.16,5     23.21,7 (11601)  55/M     3158. 30,588 ¦ 
  153. Kielhorn Karl-Heinz    40 Hamburg                                               1:48.17,0     23.22,2 (12741)  55/M     3159. 30,586 ¦ 
  154. Scharnberg Werner      38 Geesthacht                                            1:48.21,9     23.27,1 (11835)  55/M     3172. 30,563 ¦ 
  155. Steinmeyer Klaus       41 Hamburg              NIVEA 12                         1:48.22,6     23.27,8 (11109)  55/M     3173. 30,560 ¦ 
  156. Busch Jürgen           41 Ritterhude           TV Movie II                      1:48.29,5     23.34,7 (11006)  55/M     3192. 30,527 ¦ 
  157. Zube Richard           38 Westerland                                            1:48.33,2     23.38,4 (11962)  55/M     3199. 30,510 ¦ 
  158. Norden Eckard          41 Barsbüttel                                            1:48.37,0     23.42,2 (11848)  55/M     3208. 30,492 ¦ 
  159. Urhahn Heinz Ludwig    38 Hamburg                                               1:48.38,3     23.43,5 (12994)  55/M     3210. 30,486 ¦ 
  160. Beencke Hans-Walter    37 Hamburg                                               1:48.41,4     23.46,6 (14934)  55/M     3216. 30,471 ¦ 
  161. Schwarze Manfred       38 Berlin                                                1:49.09,0     24.14,2 (12073)  55/M     3266. 30,343 ¦ 
  162. Katlun Erwin           42 Hamburg                                               1:49.19,8     24.25,0 (11870)  55/M     3286. 30,293 ¦ 
  163. Manthey Arno           38 Hamburg                                               1:49.23,0     24.28,2 (10785)  55/M     3289. 30,278 ¦ 
  164. Wimmel Karl-Heinz      31 Hamburg                                               1:49.28,7     24.33,9 (12349)  55/M     3298. 30,252 ¦ 
  165. Siebert Jörn           39 Hamburg                                               1:49.31,2     24.36,4 (12253)  55/M     3305. 30,241 ¦ 
  166. Bügel Heinz            41 Hamburg                                               1:49.34,4     24.39,6 (12783)  55/M     3311. 30,226 ¦ 
  167. Stach Wolf-Ekkehard    41 Hamburg                                               1:49.37,1     24.42,3 (11894)  55/M     3317. 30,213 ¦ 
  168. Butgen Walter          30 Plettenberg          RF Plettenberg                   1:49.44,3     24.49,5 (12508)  55/M     3327. 30,180 ¦ 
  169. Fastenow Horst         39 Hamburg                                               1:49.56,0     25.01,2 (13051)  55/M     3348. 30,127 ¦ 
  170. Röhrig Georg           39 Eutin                                                 1:50.05,0     25.10,2 (14929)  55/M     3366. 30,086 ¦ 
  171. Scholz Karl-Heinz      39 Hannover                                              1:50.06,4     25.11,6 (12739)  55/M     3370. 30,079 ¦ 
  172. Fick Horst             42 Hamburg                                               1:50.08,5     25.13,7 (12020)  55/M     3373. 30,070 ¦ 
  173. Grabowski Gerd         40 Trittau              ENDO-Klinik                      1:50.15,4     25.20,6 (12378)  55/M     3383. 30,038 ¦ 
  174. Steinecke Klaus        39 Hamburg              NIVEA 30                         1:50.21,7     25.26,9 (11215)  55/M     3394. 30,010 ¦ 
  175. Meyer Roman            40 Hamburg                                               1:50.22,3     25.27,5 (12844)  55/M     3395. 30,007 ¦ 
  176. Pollähn Rolf           39 Hamburg                                               1:50.29,6     25.34,8 (12081)  55/M     3401. 29,974 ¦ 
  177. Voellmecke Franz       41 Hamburg                                               1:50.34,1     25.39,3 (12271)  55/M     3404. 29,954 ¦ 
  178. Fleischmann Harald     34 Schenefeld           Hermes Schleifmittel III         1:50.37,1     25.42,3 (12746)  55/M     3407. 29,940 ¦ 
  179. Jakal Josef            42 Hamburg              Lustige Hasen                    1:50.42,6     25.47,8 (12817)  55/M     3414. 29,915 ¦ 
  180. Golde Dieter           38 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 16          1:51.02,1     26.07,3 (11526)  55/M     3442. 29,828 ¦ 
  181. Jantzen Gerd           40 Haseldorf                                             1:51.10,9     26.16,1 (13303)  55/M     3456. 29,789 ¦ 
  182. Pichowski Heinz        28 Hamburg              BSG Dresdner Bank                1:51.13,0     26.18,2 (13061)  55/M     3460. 29,779 ¦ 
  183. Dreblow Lutz           42 Buchholz                                              1:51.13,8     26.19,0 (12847)  55/M     3462. 29,776 ¦ 
  184. Stölken Kurt           28 Hamburg              Mackay Carpets                   1:51.21,8     26.27,0 (11682)  55/M     3475. 29,740 ¦ 
  185. Klinke Siegfried       41 Langweid a. Lech                                      1:51.26,7     26.31,9 (14820)  55/M     3483. 29,718 ¦ 
  186. Kuschur Alfred         41 Hamburg                                               1:51.28,1     26.33,3 (12932)  55/M     3484. 29,712 ¦ 
  187. Bucka-Lassen Edlef     42 DK-Höjer                                              1:51.28,8     26.34,0 (12616)  55/M     3487. 29,709 ¦ 
  188. Müller-Madaus Dietrich 36 Hamburg                                               1:51.31,2     26.36,4 (10695)  55/M     3491. 29,698 ¦ 
  189. Möller Horst           40 Hamburg              Go Slow                          1:51.40,1     26.45,3 (15478)  55/M     3503. 29,659 ¦ 
  190. Grote Gerd             39 St. Peter-Ording                                      1:51.40,6     26.45,8 (12375)  55/M     3504. 29,657 ¦ 
  191. Tidecks Hans           23 Büdelsdorf           Büdelsdorf                       1:51.41,5     26.46,7 (12549)  55/M     3506. 29,653 ¦ 
  192. Rohde Jochim           39 Hamburg              Go Slow                          1:51.49,4     26.54,6 (15479)  55/M     3514. 29,618 ¦ 
  193. Passau Wolfgang        37 Wedel                                                 1:51.49,5     26.54,7 (15103)  55/M     3515. 29,617 ¦ 
  194. Bähre Helmuth          38 Hamburg                                               1:51.51,7     26.56,9 (12767)  55/M     3518. 29,607 ¦ 
  195. Klein Wilhelm          35 Seevetal                                              1:51.54,1     26.59,3 (14860)  55/M     3526. 29,597 ¦ 
  196. Komossa Gustav-Adolf   39 Rheinberg            Graureiher                       1:52.00,8     27.06,0 (12311)  55/M     3535. 29,567 ¦ 
  197. Bruhn Axel E.H.        37 Hamburg              Wheel Men 8                      1:52.20,4     27.25,6 (13305)  55/M     3564. 29,481 ¦ 
  198. Schlünder Georg        40 Münster              Cinque                           1:52.25,4     27.30,6 (14399)  55/M     3572. 29,460 ¦ 
  199. Lubes Horst            42 Eutin                                                 1:52.26,8     27.32,0 (14469)  55/M     3578. 29,453 ¦ 
  200. Schwarz Peter          42 Hamburg                                               1:52.30,2     27.35,4 (12534)  55/M     3585. 29,439 ¦ 
  201. Güldenzoph Hagen       39 Friedrichstadt                                        1:52.30,8     27.36,0  (4920)  55/M     3587. 29,436 ¦ 
  202. Weritz Dietmar         27 Hemmoor              Windschatten                     1:52.32,8     27.38,0 (10657)  55/M     3592. 29,427 ¦ 
  203. Blumenthal Friedhelm   38 Hannover                                              1:52.39,4     27.44,6 (14184)  55/M     3605. 29,399 ¦ 
  204. Weigel Hans-Jürgen     37 Hamburg                                               1:52.43,4     27.48,6 (13091)  55/M     3607. 29,381 ¦ 
  205. Dehn Günter F.         41 Quickborn            The Unbelievables II             1:52.50,7     27.55,9 (10491)  55/M     3616. 29,349 ¦ 
  206. Uhrigshardt Volker     38 Hamburg              Mergenthaler                     1:53.05,7     28.10,9 (13132)  55/M     3632. 29,285 ¦ 
  207. Schleich Hermann       40 Essen                                                 1:53.07,6     28.12,8 (12704)  55/M     3633. 29,276 ¦ 
  208. Schmidt Hansjürgen     38 Dortmund             Manneskraft & Frauenpower        1:53.09,8     28.15,0 (13341)  55/M     3638. 29,267 ¦ 
  209. Petereit Manfred       40 Hamburg              Petereit                         1:53.11,8     28.17,0 (14020)  55/M     3640. 29,258 ¦ 
  210. Bode Rolf              40 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 3                     1:53.14,4     28.19,6 (13355)  55/M     3646. 29,247 ¦ 
  211. Goldenbaum Uwe         41 Geesthacht           HEW-Krümmel Team 7               1:53.51,4     28.56,6 (11085)  55/M     3680. 29,089 ¦ 
  212. Szarbinowski Alfred    39 Ahrensburg                                            1:53.55,4     29.00,6 (12638)  55/M     3687. 29,072 ¦ 
  213. Zappe Uwe              37 Bad Oldesloe         Pett Man Sülm e.v.               1:54.05,6     29.10,8 (12538)  55/M     3702. 29,028 ¦ 
  214. Schwarz Klaus          38 Kasseedorf                                            1:54.09,2     29.14,4 (12166)  55/M     3707. 29,013 ¦ 
  215. Parplies Manfred       37 Seevetal                                              1:54.31,2     29.36,4 (12690)  55/M     3729. 28,920 ¦ 
  216. Steffen Dieter         40 Hamburg                                               1:54.42,4     29.47,6 (13045)  55/M     3735. 28,873 ¦ 
  217. Behn Hans-Peter        42 Hamburg                                               1:54.53,1     29.58,3 (12256)  55/M     3746. 28,828 ¦ 
  218. Kahl Joachim           42 Norderstedt          Überholnix 1                     1:54.56,4     30.01,6 (12439)  55/M     3751. 28,815 ¦ 
  219. Witthöft Ulrich        41 Hamburg                                               1:55.08,1     30.13,3 (12784)  55/M     3770. 28,766 ¦ 
  220. Danielak Harald        34 Hamburg                                               1:55.39,2     30.44,4 (12756)  55/M     3801. 28,637 ¦ 
  221. Radtke Siegfried       41 Hamburg                                               1:55.42,0     30.47,2 (14691)  55/M     3803. 28,625 ¦ 
  222. Runge Karl-Heinz       41 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         1:55.46,2     30.51,4 (15688)  55/M     3806. 28,608 ¦ 
  223. Lühring Wolfgang       34 Barsbüttel                                            1:55.48,7     30.53,9 (12827)  55/M     3809. 28,598 ¦ 
  224. Figge Peter            40 Aumühle              TV Movie I                       1:55.55,2     31.00,4 (11008)  55/M     3818. 28,571 ¦ 
  225. Jakobi Gerhard         42 Leipzig                                               1:56.15,1     31.20,3 (13037)  55/M     3833. 28,489 ¦ 
  226. Klüßendorf Volker      41 Kaltenkirchen        Team ABS + Friends 3             1:56.29,5     31.34,7 (13282)  55/M     3842. 28,431 ¦ 
  227. Sander Sigurd          36 Hamburg              HEW 5                            1:56.53,1     31.58,3 (11044)  55/M     3857. 28,335 ¦ 
  228. Klees Kurt             36 Ammersbek                                             1:56.53,3     31.58,5 (12840)  55/M     3858. 28,334 ¦ 
  229. Kröger Egon            32 Hamburg                                               1:56.55,7     32.00,9 (12468)  55/M     3861. 28,325 ¦ 
  230. Mauroszat Georg        36 Hoya                 Technisches Hilfswerk II         1:56.58,7     32.03,9 (12337)  55/M     3865. 28,312 ¦ 
  231. Bertermann Renke       42 Goslar                                                1:57.01,8     32.07,0 (13179)  55/M     3867. 28,300 ¦ 
  232. Schiemann Siegfried    40 Hamburg                                               1:57.09,8     32.15,0 (13426)  55/M     3878. 28,268 ¦ 
  233. Glawe Karl-Heinz       42 Hamburg                                               1:57.12,3     32.17,5 (14258)  55/M     3881. 28,258 ¦ 
  234. Krausz Horst           42 Barsbüttel                                            1:57.20,2     32.25,4 (12079)  55/M     3888. 28,226 ¦ 
  235. Krüger Axel            35 Glinde               Zugvögel Glinde Ohee             1:57.27,7     32.32,9 (12525)  55/M     3897. 28,196 ¦ 
  236. Rupprecht Dieter       38 Dortmund                                              1:57.41,4     32.46,6 (14264)  55/M     3915. 28,141 ¦ 
  237. Löbart Hartmut         41 Hamburg              We Sea You 3                     1:58.18,7     33.23,9 (13647)  55/M     3946. 27,993 ¦ 
  238. Taebel Erich           41 Hannover                                              1:58.25,8     33.31,0 (15897)  55/M     3953. 27,965 ¦ 
  239. Leffler Willi          35 Hamburg                                               1:58.57,8     34.03,0 (15949)  55/M     3978. 27,840 ¦ 
  240. Reiss Josef            30 Lübeck                                                1:59.02,0     34.07,2 (12703)  55/M     3984. 27,824 ¦ 
  241. Drecoll Klaus          40 Bimöhlen                                              1:59.03,5     34.08,7 (12902)  55/M     3986. 27,818 ¦ 
  242. Appel Uwe              36 Hamburg                                               1:59.20,4     34.25,6 (13377)  55/M     3996. 27,752 ¦ 
  243. Boese Klaus            40 Hamburg                                               1:59.22,5     34.27,7 (12946)  55/M     3998. 27,744 ¦ 
  244. Sillus Botho           39 Buxtehude                                             1:59.25,4     34.30,6 (11662)  55/M     4001. 27,733 ¦ 
  245. Linke Christian        41 Malente                                               1:59.25,8     34.31,0 (13369)  55/M     4002. 27,731 ¦ 
  246. Menk Karlheinz         29 Hamburg                                               1:59.29,8     34.35,0 (12316)  55/M     4004. 27,716 ¦ 
  247. Prox Helmut            41 Neu Wulmstorf                                         1:59.31,7     34.36,9 (16131)  55/M     4006. 27,708 ¦ 
  248. Burmeister Hans-Werner 39 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      1:59.54,7     34.59,9 (13600)  55/M     4024. 27,620 ¦ 
  249. Vogel Eckehard         40 Hamburg              ISSUS 333                        2:00.30,2     35.35,4 (15146)  55/M     4045. 27,484 ¦ 
  250. Kässelau Jan           34 Pinneberg                                             2:00.48,6     35.53,8 (14607)  55/M     4059. 27,414 ¦ 
  251. Riess Robert           41 Neu-Lankau                                            2:01.23,9     36.29,1 (12920)  55/M     4082. 27,282 ¦ 
  252. Ortmann Olaf           42 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:01.55,2     37.00,4 (13865)  55/M     4099. 27,165 ¦ 
  253. Zabel Bodo             36 Hamburg                                               2:01.56,5     37.01,7 (13519)  55/M     4101. 27,160 ¦ 
  254. Röller Manfred         42 Hamm                                                  2:02.01,1     37.06,3 (13195)  55/M     4107. 27,143 ¦ 
  255. Reinecke Joachim       39 Hamburg                                               2:02.02,9     37.08,1 (13463)  55/M     4108. 27,136 ¦ 
  256. Mueller Karl-Ernst     40 Hamburg                                               2:02.19,0     37.24,2 (15149)  55/M     4119. 27,077 ¦ 
  257. van Stokrom Martin     38 Hamburg                                               2:02.34,4     37.39,6 (12905)  55/M     4130. 27,020 ¦ 
  258. Rattay Eckhard         37 Barmstedt            Hase und Igel                    2:02.40,5     37.45,7 (13566)  55/M     4131. 26,998 ¦ 
  259. Hoffmann Hans          37 Hamburg                                               2:02.51,2     37.56,4 (13549)  55/M     4138. 26,958 ¦ 
  260. Bublitz Günter         35 Hamburg              NIVEA 30                         2:02.59,3     38.04,5 (11210)  55/M     4144. 26,929 ¦ 
  261. Groth Uwe              40 Hamburg                                               2:04.07,0     39.12,2 (13302)  55/M     4168. 26,684 ¦ 
  262. Scholz Paul            38 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 16          2:04.22,9     39.28,1 (11527)  55/M     4179. 26,627 ¦ 
  263. Erhard Wilhelm         42 Essen                Team DIANA                       2:04.35,7     39.40,9 (14131)  55/M     4186. 26,582 ¦ 
  264. Wulff Hellmuth         30 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 3                 2:04.43,4     39.48,6 (10507)  55/M     4190. 26,554 ¦ 
  265. Lewerenz Jürgen        40 Hamburg              Lustige Hasen                    2:05.05,2     40.10,4 (12818)  55/M     4198. 26,477 ¦ 
  266. Schneider Klaus-Jürgen 41 Hamburg                                               2:05.15,2     40.20,4 (13684)  55/M     4203. 26,442 ¦ 
  267. Leutz Reiner           41 Reinbek              NIVEA 29                         2:05.18,9     40.24,1 (11205)  55/M     4205. 26,429 ¦ 
  268. Guy Edward             38 Hamburg                                               2:05.19,7     40.24,9 (13304)  55/M     4207. 26,426 ¦ 
  269. Sbosny Manfred         37 Heide                                                 2:06.23,5     41.28,7 (14558)  55/M     4237. 26,204 ¦ 
  270. Bernhardi Dieter       35 Lauenburg                                             2:06.41,1     41.46,3 (14917)  55/M     4245. 26,143 ¦ 
  271. Nottelmann Detlef      39 Hamburg              Noell                            2:06.43,6     41.48,8 (13576)  55/M     4248. 26,134 ¦ 
  272. Hewers Otto            39 Hamburg              Mergenthaler                     2:07.07,3     42.12,5 (13130)  55/M     4257. 26,053 ¦ 
  273. Rabitz Helge           39 Hamburg              Aniki                            2:07.41,5     42.46,7 (13313)  55/M     4268. 25,937 ¦ 
  274. Zeitheim Gustav        31 Bocholt              RC 77                            2:08.03,3     43.08,5 (13900)  55/M     4276. 25,863 ¦ 
  275. Kroll Eckart           40 Hamburg              Hamburger-Hotels-Jever-Team      2:08.36,2     43.41,4 (13606)  55/M     4284. 25,753 ¦ 
  276. Eismann Dieter         41 Itzehoe                                               2:10.15,1     45.20,3 (14526)  55/M     4300. 25,427 ¦ 
  277. Roeper Hans            37 Hamburg                                               2:10.18,5     45.23,7 (13398)  55/M     4302. 25,416 ¦ 
  278. Kümmerle Klaus         37 Hamburg                                               2:11.05,9     46.11,1 (12076)  55/M     4314. 25,263 ¦ 
  279. Hartl Peter            42 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport                     2:11.15,5     46.20,7 (10107)  55/M     4317. 25,232 ¦ 
  280. Schmidt Jürgen         39 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2           2:11.33,3     46.38,5 (12156)  55/M     4318. 25,175 ¦ 
  281. Rokita Hans Jürgen     36 Schnakenbek          HEW-Krümmel Team 7               2:11.40,4     46.45,6 (11087)  55/M     4322. 25,153 ¦ 
  282. Heise Günter           37 Neu Wulmstorf        Cumulus                          2:14.13,5     49.18,7 (12717)  55/M     4354. 24,674 ¦ 
  283. Schuhr Heinz           39 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      2:14.21,7     49.26,9 (13599)  55/M     4357. 24,649 ¦ 
  284. Schminke Uwe           42 Hamburg                                               2:14.30,8     49.36,0 (13937)  55/M     4359. 24,622 ¦ 
  285. Scholz Jürgen          42 Hamburg              WAC Hamburg                      2:14.31,4     49.36,6 (12645)  55/M     4360. 24,620 ¦ 
  286. Kratz Wolfgang         39 Hamburg                                               2:14.58,4     50.03,6 (15143)  55/M     4363. 24,538 ¦ 
  287. Höft Winfried          41 Hamburg                                               2:14.59,3     50.04,5 (15142)  55/M     4364. 24,535 ¦ 
  288. Rathsack Friedrich     34 Hamburg                                               2:15.11,0     50.16,2 (15722)  55/M     4366. 24,500 ¦ 
  289. Schwencke Uwe          33 Seevetal                                              2:15.12,0     50.17,2 (13324)  55/M     4367. 24,497 ¦ 
  290. Sonnen Bernd-Rüdeger   40 Lübbecke                                              2:15.26,0     50.31,2 (12595)  55/M     4370. 24,454 ¦ 
  291. Stelling Günter        39 Geesthacht           Volksfürsorge                    2:17.33,3     52.38,5 (12117)  55/M     4392. 24,077 ¦ 
  292. Sauerberg Franz        39 Hamburg                                               2:17.42,5     52.47,7 (14196)  55/M     4394. 24,050 ¦ 
  293. Marbs Dieter           39 Kassel                                                2:18.31,7     53.36,9 (14364)  55/M     4398. 23,908 ¦ 
  294. Pingel Helmut          41 Hamburg              NIVEA 20                         2:19.23,8     54.29,0 (11154)  55/M     4402. 23,759 ¦ 
  295. Tepel Hans Paul        31 Solingen                                              2:20.28,6     55.33,8 (13550)  55/M     4411. 23,576 ¦ 
  296. Koch Jürgen            39 Hamburg                                               2:24.19,5     59.24,7 (16126)  55/M     4436. 22,948 ¦ 
  297. Eichhorn Ingo          36 Hamburg                                               2:25.24,9   1:00.30,1 (13840)  55/M     4443. 22,776 ¦ 
  298. Wenzel Jochen          41 Grünendeich          Airbus Delivery Team             2:26.01,5   1:01.06,7 (11783)  55/M     4445. 22,681 ¦ 
  299. Lehmkuhl Curt          39 Hamburg                                               2:27.28,9   1:02.34,1 (13643)  55/M     4452. 22,457 ¦ 
  300. Schröder Heinz         38 Pinneberg                                             2:41.19,6   1:16.24,8 (12837)  55/M     4471. 20,529 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.