HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2003 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/Msen3   175. Tabbert Dieter         48 Bad Oldesloe         Lufthansa Technik Team 2         1:39.02,1     18.04,2 (12017)   33,442 ¦ 
120Msen1  1804. Tabbert Urs            71 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 1           3:26.12,2     41.36,9  (4535)   34,916 ¦ 
55/Msen2   394. Tachilzik Karsten      61 Trittau                                               1:38.36,4     17.40,0 (14497)   33,587 ¦ 
120Msen2   511. Tackmann Bernhard      62 Boostedt             triton                           3:11.20,3     28.39,3  (4159)   37,629 ¦ 
55/Msen4   238. Taebel Erich           41 Hannover                                              1:58.25,8     33.31,0 (15897)   27,965 ¦ 
170Msen1   499. Taegener Andreas       73 Hamburg                                               4:39.50,3     41.37,3  (4351)   36,642 ¦ 
120Msen2   372. Tafertshofer Frank     62 Münster              Alex Rolinck                     3:06.40,4     23.59,4  (3235)   38,570 ¦ 
120/Mann   206. Tait Phil              78 Hamburg              Biotronik-Hermes-Team            3:04.24,4     22.13,8  (3686)   39,044 ¦ 
170Msen1   263. Take Andreas           63 Soest                RSV Hansa Soest e.V.             4:23.22,4     25.09,4  (9088)   38,933 ¦ 
170/Mann    64. Tallarek Dominik       80 Gladbeck             Rodeo                            4:20.56,1     23.03,8  (2257)   39,297 ¦ 
120Msen2   347. Tallarek Frank         53 Gladbeck             Rodeo                            3:05.54,6     23.13,6  (1919)   38,728 ¦ 
55/Msen1   877. Tamcke Martin          70 Hamburg                                               1:39.12,0     18.43,7 (10763)   33,387 ¦ 
120Msen2   808. Tamm Ulrich            55 Hamburg                                               3:21.18,7     38.37,7  (7004)   35,765 ¦ 
170Msen2    52. Tamme Holger           59 Berlin               Elbe-Spree-Team                  4:16.59,0     18.48,3  (9101)   39,901 ¦ 
55/Mann    214. Tams Marcus            75 Elmshorn             Ernie + Bert                     1:35.58,9     15.02,7 (11429)   34,506 ¦ 
55/Msen2    51. Tams Olaf              53 Hamburg                                               1:28.23,5      7.27,1 (10383)   37,469 ¦ 
55/Mann    173. Tank Norbert           74 Barmstedt            Super Sonic Power                1:33.51,9     12.55,7 (10318)   35,284 ¦ 
55/Msen3    38. Tanke Reinhold         50 Hillerse             Hillerse 1                       1:31.50,3     10.52,4 (14349)   36,063 ¦ 
120Msen2   337. Tannert Christian      62 Hamburg              Helmies                          3:05.25,3     22.44,3  (5445)   38,830 ¦ 
120Msen1  2143. Tannewitz Dennis       69 Cloppenburg                                           3:38.57,1     54.21,8  (7170)   32,883 ¦ 
120Msen2   475. Tantius Rainer         59 Ahrensbök            Corny Team 1                     3:10.10,0     27.29,0  (2819)   37,861 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1416. Tappé Christoph        68 Bargteheide                                           1:48.35,8     28.07,5 (15834)   30,498 ¦ 
120Msen1   831. Tappert Andreas        66 Ahrensburg           ATUS                             3:07.15,3     22.40,0  (4549)   38,450 ¦ 
170/T        5. Tappert Christoph+Esch 80 Tambach-Dietharz                                      4:49.05,6     50.52,9  (6765)   35,469 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1778. Tara Michael           64 Hamburg              RELAX                            2:03.28,2     42.59,9 (12672)   26,824 ¦ 
55/Fsen2     8. Taraba Karin           62 Bernburg                                              1:35.08,4      6.27,3 (15525)   34,811 ¦ 
55/Msen3   169. Tasch Josef            46 Wetzlar                                               1:38.53,5     17.55,6 (14529)   33,491 ¦ 
120Msen1  1227. Taschendorf Manfred    64 Hamburg                                               3:13.40,4     29.05,1  (8185)   37,176 ¦ 
55/Mann    336. Taschner Timo          83 Hamburg                                               1:41.46,0     20.49,8 (10831)   32,545 ¦ 
170Msen2    94. Taube Klaus            59 Hamburg              RSG-Blankenese Team Lieb 170     4:23.27,1     25.16,4  (1029)   38,921 ¦ 
55/Mann    405. Tausch Lasse           83 Hamburg                                               1:46.33,0     25.36,8 (16138)   31,083 ¦ 
55/Msen2   625. Tausch Marius          58 Bargfeld-Stegen      HEW 3                            1:45.32,5     24.36,1 (11029)   31,380 ¦ 
55/Msen3   114. Teege Wolfgang         52 Kröppelshagen-Fahren Dr. Oetker                       1:36.21,4     15.23,5 (12961)   34,372 ¦ 
55/Msen3   498. Teepe Walter           47 Hambug               NIVEA 24                         2:01.50,8     40.52,9 (11178)   27,181 ¦ 
120Msen1  2182. Teetzen Michael        70 Bremen                                                3:41.09,9     56.34,6  (8671)   32,554 ¦ 
120Msen1  1470. Tegelhütter Jörg       68 Bönningstedt         NDR 3                            3:17.53,1     33.17,8  (4443)   36,384 ¦ 
120Msen2   717. Tegelhütter Thomas     62 Brande-Hörnerkirchen                                  3:17.53,3     35.12,3  (8805)   36,384 ¦ 
120Msen2   246. Tegge Klaus-Thorsten   61 Lübeck               Tanztraum                        3:02.23,2     19.42,2  (2903)   39,476 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   242. Teichmann Birgit       63 Hamburg              Dynamo Boberg                    1:50.37,4     26.49,2 (12544)   29,939 ¦ 
170Msen2   257. Teichmann Klaus        61 Hamburg                                               4:39.26,6     41.15,9  (8172)   36,694 ¦ 
55/Msen2   808. Teichmann Stephan      58 Hamburg              NIVEA 24                         1:51.24,9     30.28,5 (11179)   29,726 ¦ 
120/Mann    85. Teiner Sebastian       80 Beckum                                                2:55.38,1     13.27,5  (2685)   40,994 ¦ 
170Msen1   202. Teller Jan             72 Dresden              Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    4:20.03,7     21.50,7  (1034)   39,429 ¦ 
120/Frau    30. Temme Alexandra        82 Appen                                                 3:24.43,8     37.01,8  (9091)   35,168 ¦ 
120Msen1   214. Temmeyer Frank         65 Wentorf                                               2:54.32,7      9.57,4  (3386)   41,250 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   498. Templin Heidi          69 Hamburg                                               2:14.36,5     50.48,3 (15922)   24,604 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1410. Templin Thorsten       65 Wedel                                                 1:48.31,3     28.03,0 (14520)   30,519 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1764. Temps Andreas          69 Hamburg                                               2:02.10,1     41.41,8 (15795)   27,110 ¦ 
120Msen2   852. Ten Wolde Henry        53 Hodenhagen                                            3:23.06,1     40.25,1  (5628)   35,450 ¦ 
120Msen2   635. Tendyck Heiner         57 Kempen                                                3:15.07,2     32.26,2  (7857)   36,900 ¦ 
55/Msen1   784. Tengler Torsten        67 Bremen                                                1:37.47,5     17.19,2 (15027)   33,867 ¦ 
55/Msen2   883. Tenholte Bernhard      55 Sehnde               GAD Biking                       1:56.28,0     35.31,6 (12668)   28,437 ¦ 
55/Msen1   419. Tenschert Dieter       65 Sonnefeld            Jungheinrich AG Team 20          1:33.15,9     12.47,6 (11559)   35,511 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1332. Tensfeld Frank         67 Hamburg                                               1:46.54,7     26.26,4 (11893)   30,978 ¦ 
120Msen1  1718. Tepe Andreas           65 Wallenhorst          pedalos hollage                  3:23.09,9     38.34,6  (5018)   35,439 ¦ 
55/Msen4   295. Tepel Hans Paul        31 Solingen                                              2:20.28,6     55.33,8 (13550)   23,576 ¦ 
55/Mann    488. Tepp Birger            79 Geesthacht                                            1:54.46,7     33.50,5 (12172)   28,855 ¦ 
55/Msen2    85. Tepp Olaf              60 Buchholz                                              1:30.16,2      9.19,8 (10531)   36,689 ¦ 
120Msen3   603. Tepp Peter             51 Hamburg                                               3:58.25,8   1:12.19,7  (6886)   30,197 ¦ 
120Msen2   756. Ter Beek Johannes      54 Bocholt              Süderwick                        3:18.55,2     36.14,2  (5785)   36,195 ¦ 
120Msen2   559. Terhorst Jörn          58 Munster              BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            3:12.34,8     29.53,8  (4505)   37,387 ¦ 
120Msen3   323. Terlinde Reinhard      51 Coesfeld             Nonnenkamp                       3:20.44,0     34.37,9  (6705)   35,868 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   113. Termer Gisela          56 Hamburg                                               1:55.32,4     26.51,3 (13459)   28,665 ¦ 
170/MP       3. Ternes Ole             72 Harzewinkel                                           4:17.22,6     16.16,4   (615)   39,840 ¦ 
120Msen1   412. Tersteegen Guido       67 Issum                TEAM BATH                        2:59.22,3     14.47,0  (3477)   40,140 ¦ 
120Msen2   943. Tesch Christian        53 Hamburg                                               3:26.25,7     43.44,7  (9018)   34,878 ¦ 
170Msen1   380. Tesch Oliver           64 Hamburg                                               4:32.28,2     34.15,2  (2932)   37,633 ¦ 
120Msen2   886. Teschner Norbert       56 Seevetal             Straßenfeger                     3:24.32,5     41.51,5  (4283)   35,200 ¦ 
55/Msen2   193. Teschner Thomas        62 Hamburg              strawberry                       1:33.51,3     12.54,9 (11311)   35,288 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   123. Teschner Wiebke        61 Seevetal             Sparklub Jung Hörsten 1          1:57.00,4     28.19,3 (12321)   28,306 ¦ 
55/Msen2   952. Tessarz Günter         57 Ellerau                                               2:02.41,3     41.44,9 (13165)   26,995 ¦ 
120Msen1   836. Tessmann Matthias      66 Hamburg                                               3:07.19,8     22.44,5  (7019)   38,434 ¦ 
120Msen2  1142. Tetau Volker           61 Hamburg                                               3:40.48,3     58.07,3  (7285)   32,607 ¦ 
170Msen2   513. Teuber Burkhard        57 Bokel                                                 5:29.42,6   1:31.31,9  (6424)   31,100 ¦ 
120Msen2   771. Teuber Günter Max      54 Bonn                 Harare                           3:19.19,9     36.38,9  (7228)   36,120 ¦ 
170Msen1   189. Teuber Till            66 Hamburg              Das Rauhe Haus                   4:19.26,7     21.13,7  (2197)   39,522 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   214. Teubert Claudia        70 Hamburg                                               1:48.33,0     24.44,8 (12517)   30,511 ¦ 
55/Mann    373. Teuchert Alexander     74 Berlin               AWD-Team I                       1:44.08,2     23.12,0 (11852)   31,804 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1247. Teutschmann Jan        64 Hamburg              Porschewerksteam-Jungsenioren    1:45.20,9     24.52,6 (15023)   31,438 ¦ 
120Msen1  2324. Tewes Dirk             73 Hamburg                                               3:48.28,1   1:03.52,8  (6212)   31,514 ¦ 
120Msen3   155. Tewes Klaus            48 Reppenstedt          VGH                              3:07.59,0     21.52,9  (7216)   38,301 ¦ 
120/Mann   225. Tews Tjerk             79 Hamburg                                               3:06.34,8     24.24,2  (2469)   38,589 ¦ 
55/Msen2   731. Thadewaldt Hans-Joachi 55 Flensburg                                             1:48.28,1     27.31,7 (15348)   30,534 ¦ 
120Msen1   708. Thal Axel              64 Raisdorf             Speichenspacken                  3:04.57,6     20.22,3  (5158)   38,927 ¦ 
120Msen2    16. Thal Michael           62 Hamburg              Der Kurier 2                     2:49.13,5      6.32,5  (2887)   42,546 ¦ 
120Msen1  1648. Thamm Markus           66 Heidelberg           Go 90                            3:21.48,5     37.13,2  (3450)   35,677 ¦ 
55/Msen1   590. Thams Dieter           67 Oeversee                                              1:35.31,6     15.03,3 (10087)   34,670 ¦ 
55/Msen2   936. Than Peter             58 Hamburg                                               2:00.26,9     39.30,5 (15977)   27,497 ¦ 
120Msen2   258. Thayssen Günther       57 Hamburg              UKE Neurologie                   3:02.43,2     20.02,2  (5570)   39,404 ¦ 
120Msen2  1109. Thebes Heiko           58 Einbeck                                               3:38.29,0     55.48,0  (1513)   32,954 ¦ 
170Msen1   683. Thedieck Berthold      63 Bramsche             TUS Bramsche 2                   4:50.42,9     52.29,9  (2298)   35,271 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1452. Thee Guido             63 Hamburg              NIVEA 26                         1:49.24,9     28.56,6 (11191)   30,270 ¦ 
120Fsen1    54. Thees Nicola           70 Lübeck               La Compagnia 3                   3:18.16,0     29.24,3  (1334)   36,314 ¦ 
170Msen2   291. Theissing Dieter       60 Falkensee            Theiru                           4:42.51,4     44.40,7  (2854)   36,251 ¦ 
55/Msen2   511. Thelen Rainer          54 Meerbusch                                             1:42.25,0     21.28,6 (12564)   32,338 ¦ 
120Msen1  1294. Themlitz Jan           63 Hamburg              Elektro Zillmer Dream Team I     3:15.04,5     30.29,2  (5191)   36,908 ¦ 
170Msen2   261. Then Franz             53 Hamburg                                               4:39.45,5     41.34,8  (3985)   36,653 ¦ 
170Fsen1    27. Theophil Nicole        68 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               4:56.37,5     44.04,5  (2010)   34,568 ¦ 
170Msen2   433. Theophil Rolf          53 Neu Wulmstorf        Atemlos Weinmann 1               5:02.17,0   1:04.06,3  (2011)   33,921 ¦ 
120/Mann    14. Theot Frankie          74 F-Silly en Gouffern  Jungheinrich AG Team 1           2:46.31,5      4.20,9  (1236)   43,236 ¦ 
170/Mann    93. Thesing Andre          74 Ahaus                                                 4:27.00,4     29.08,1  (8642)   38,403 ¦ 
170Msen1    40. Theurer Ralf           67 Stuttgart                                             4:02.30,9      4.17,9  (1165)   42,281 ¦ 
120Msen2    77. Thiede Ralf            58 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      2:54.59,3     12.18,3  (4049)   41,145 ¦ 
170Msen1   629. Thiel Christian        72 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                4:47.08,4     48.55,4  (3507)   35,710 ¦ 
55/Msen1   262. Thiel Peter            67 Hamburg              Team ZIT                         1:30.49,7     10.21,4 (12422)   36,464 ¦ 
55/Msen2   158. Thiel Peter            61 Melle                                                 1:32.54,0     11.57,6 (10139)   35,651 ¦ 
120/Mann   134. Thiel Philipp          80 Solingen                                              2:59.25,3     17.14,7  (5597)   40,128 ¦ 
170Msen1   184. Thiel Ragnar           72 Bielefeld                                             4:18.40,1     20.27,1  (2757)   39,641 ¦ 
55/Msen3   445. Thiel Rainer           49 Hamburg              WSV Dream Team                   1:55.08,6     34.10,7 (14649)   28,764 ¦ 
170Msen1   409. Thiel Stephan          69 Hamburg                                               4:34.26,0     36.13,0  (8070)   37,364 ¦ 
170Msen1    27. Thielbar Marcel        71 Bremen               Team Enordia/bicycles.de         4:01.29,4      3.16,4  (9393)   42,461 ¦ 
120Msen1   319. Thielbeer Markus       68 Hamburg                                               2:57.10,2     12.34,9  (1431)   40,638 ¦ 
170Msen1   502. Thiele Jan             66 München                                               4:39.57,1     41.44,1  (4963)   36,627 ¦ 
120Msen1  1832. Thiele Jürgen          68 Lemgow                                                3:27.08,5     42.33,2  (8306)   34,758 ¦ 
120/Mann    90. Thiele Sören Ansgar    75 Hamburg                                               2:56.16,6     14.06,0  (6356)   40,844 ¦ 
55/Msen1   270. Thielebeule Jörn-Marc  68 Hamburg              Team MPC                         1:31.02,2     10.33,9 (15049)   36,380 ¦ 
120Msen1  1834. Thielemann Klaas       67 Hamburg                                               3:27.13,2     42.37,9  (7856)   34,745 ¦ 
120Msen2   302. Thielemann York        57 Lehrte               Arpker Ritzelritter              3:04.14,4     21.33,4  (4348)   39,079 ¦ 
120Fsen1     7. Thielepape Anna        71 Hamburg                                               2:59.04,8     10.13,1  (2908)   40,205 ¦ 
120Msen2   487. Thieler Jörg           61 Berlin                                                3:10.39,0     27.58,0  (4726)   37,765 ¦ 
55/Msen1   706. Thielert Frank         65 Osdorf                                                1:36.46,3     16.18,0 (14825)   34,224 ¦ 
120Msen1  2053. Thiem Frank            64 Hamburg              Neugrabener Schwarzfahrer        3:34.39,0     50.03,7  (5714)   33,542 ¦ 
55/Msen2   129. Thieme Bernd           55 Kessin               Team ABS + Friends 2             1:31.51,7     10.55,3 (13290)   36,054 ¦ 
120Msen2    71. Thieme Michael         59 Burgdorf             Sennheiser                       2:54.12,7     11.31,7  (3595)   41,329 ¦ 
120Msen1   340. Thiemens Kay           71 Vierhöfen            Team Weihenstephan               2:57.40,3     13.05,0  (2943)   40,524 ¦ 
120Msen2  1029. Thiemig Steffen        62 Lichterfeld          RSV Finsterwalde I               3:31.32,3     48.51,3  (8699)   34,036 ¦ 
55/Mjug     11. Thiemig Tino           88 Lichterfeld          RSV Finsterwalde                 1:27.16,6      6.18,6 (15416)   37,948 ¦ 
120Msen1  1704. Thien Dirk             64 Hamburg              Torpedo 3-Gang                   3:22.55,0     38.19,7  (5285)   35,482 ¦ 
120Msen3   651. Thierbach Wilfried     45 Arnsberg                                              4:16.48,3   1:30.42,2  (7255)   28,036 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1696. Thiermann Volker       70 Hamburg              ORYZA                            1:58.11,0     37.42,7 (14942)   28,024 ¦ 
120Msen1  2202. Thies Christoph        73 Hamburg                                               3:42.09,0     57.33,7  (8071)   32,410 ¦ 
55/Msen1   410. Thies Michael          63 Hamburg                                               1:33.11,2     12.42,9 (10911)   35,541 ¦ 
55/Msen1   344. Thies Olaf             64 Hamburg              NIVEA 37                         1:32.23,0     11.54,7 (11255)   35,850 ¦ 
55/Msen2   357. Thies Rainer           62 Kaltenkirchen                                         1:37.26,4     16.30,0 (14155)   33,990 ¦ 
120Msen2  1262. Thießen Arnold         57 Hamburg              BSG Raffay                       3:53.40,8   1:10.59,8  (7345)   30,811 ¦ 
55/Mann    363. Thießen Markus         79 Hamburg                                               1:43.29,3     22.33,1 (14654)   32,003 ¦ 
120Msen3   114. Thießen Peter          52 Lüneburg                                              3:04.39,8     18.33,7  (3635)   38,989 ¦ 
55/Msen3   325. Thiess Helmuth         50 Hamburg                                               1:46.40,5     25.42,6 (11946)   31,047 ¦ 
120Msen2   833. Thiess Michael         61 Hamburg                                               3:22.11,2     39.30,2  (3819)   35,610 ¦ 
120Msen3   559. Thiessen Manfred       49 Jesteburg            Heidebiker                       3:47.57,9   1:01.51,8  (7556)   31,583 ¦ 
120Msen1  1534. Thiessen Thomas        72 Pinneberg            Team Deutscher Ring 120          3:19.07,4     34.32,1  (4427)   36,158 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   184. Thilker Gundula        58 Reinfeld                                              2:21.58,0     53.16,9 (13904)   23,329 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1819. Thimsen Achim          72 Borgwedel                                             2:09.13,5     48.45,2 (13796)   25,629 ¦ 
120Msen2   650. Thimsen Heiner         61 Großenwiehe          Rielile II                       3:15.49,3     33.08,3  (7065)   36,768 ¦ 
120/Mann   527. Thoben Christian       82 Farven               TSV Bremervörde Radsport         4:21.55,6   1:39.45,0  (3744)   27,488 ¦ 
120Msen2  1343. Thoben Gert            54 Farven               TSV Bremervörde Radsport         4:22.15,0   1:39.34,0  (3745)   27,454 ¦ 
170Msen1   420. Thode Christian        71 Struvenhütten                                         4:34.54,9     36.41,9  (2935)   37,298 ¦ 
120Msen1  2514. Thode Matthias         67 Struvenhütten                                         4:21.45,3   1:37.10,0  (8986)   27,506 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    48. Thölke Annegret        49 Schneverdingen                                        2:05.16,4     26.49,8 (15708)   26,438 ¦ 
170Msen1   642. Thölke Jürgen          65 Walldorf             no-sports@sap                    4:48.12,3     49.59,3  (2994)   35,578 ¦ 
55/Msen3   125. Thom Lothar            47 Klein Nordende                                        1:36.58,3     16.00,4 (14157)   34,154 ¦ 
120Msen2   831. Thoma Dieter           58 Ahrensburg           OTTO Team Werkstatt 1            3:22.09,7     39.28,7  (4670)   35,615 ¦ 
120Msen1  2195. Thoma Frank            69 Gundelfingen                                          3:41.46,4     57.11,1  (1782)   32,465 ¦ 
120Msen1  1242. Thoma Jörg             72 Bremen                                                3:13.58,3     29.23,0  (1783)   37,118 ¦ 
120Msen2   141. Thomas Frank           57 Berlin               RSC Cottbus Veloteam             2:59.08,5     16.27,5  (3645)   40,191 ¦ 
120Fsen2    39. Thomas Karen           61 Bergisch Gladbach                                     3:40.30,2     48.50,2  (9063)   32,652 ¦ 
120/Mann   178. Thomas Marc            76 Hamburg                                               3:02.16,8     20.06,2  (1482)   39,499 ¦ 
55/Msen1    60. Thomas Matthias        73 Ahrensburg                                            1:25.59,2      5.30,9 (14432)   38,517 ¦ 
55/Msen1   188. Thomas Ritter          67 Hamburg                                               1:29.26,5      8.58,2 (15704)   37,029 ¦ 
120Msen1  1164. Thoms Andreas          72 Hamburg                                               3:12.33,0     27.57,7  (2919)   37,392 ¦ 
120/Mann   333. Thoms Martin           84 Seebad Bansin        Inselteam Usedom                 3:17.27,7     35.17,1  (1398)   36,462 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1710. Thomsen Andreas        66 Hamburg              IG Karin                         1:58.47,1     38.18,8 (15031)   27,882 ¦ 
120Msen2   417. Thomsen Christian      61 DK-Silkeborg         Team Haarfager                   3:08.41,2     26.00,2  (4910)   38,158 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1809. Thomsen Frank          69 Weddelbrook          EMC                              2:07.23,7     46.55,4 (15788)   25,997 ¦ 
120Msen4    19. Thomsen Gerald         41 Isernhagen                                            3:01.50,1     13.21,0  (2904)   39,596 ¦ 
120Msen1   808. Thomsen Jan            68 Inselhof                                              3:06.53,2     22.17,9  (3637)   38,526 ¦ 
120Msen1   197. Thomsen Leif           71 Kappeln              4 Fun Spinning Team              2:53.53,9      9.18,6  (3172)   41,403 ¦ 
120Msen1  1714. Thomsen Martin         71 DK-Frederikshavn                                      3:23.04,8     38.29,5  (4275)   35,454 ¦ 
55/Msen1   935. Thomsen Nils           63 Elmshorn             Olympus 4                        1:39.52,2     19.23,9 (13487)   33,163 ¦ 
170Msen2   252. Thomsen Ralf           58 DK-Köge                                               4:38.53,5     40.42,8  (4177)   36,766 ¦ 
170Msen1   711. Thomsen Ralf           67 Hamburg                                               4:52.51,5     54.38,5  (8145)   35,013 ¦ 
120Msen2   604. Thomson Rainer         58 Hamburg              Haake                            3:14.20,0     31.39,0  (4478)   37,049 ¦ 
55/Mjun     29. Thomssen Jan-Eike      85 Pinneberg                                             1:33.21,8     12.23,4 (13768)   35,474 ¦ 
120Msen1   833. Thonnard Jörg          65 Langlingen           MTV Langlingen                   3:07.17,7     22.42,4  (7375)   38,442 ¦ 
55/Frau     46. Thor Bianca            74 Bremen               Les Bleus                        1:39.16,9     18.15,7 (10268)   33,359 ¦ 
120Msen2   861. Thöring Michael        60 Lüneburg                                              3:23.28,1     40.47,1  (4919)   35,386 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1011. Thormählen Dirk        58 Hamburg                                               2:28.09,3   1:07.12,9 (13066)   22,354 ¦ 
170/Mann    36. Thümler Sebastian      ?? Hamburg              Renn- & Sportrad Hamburg-Alton   4:12.35,9     14.43,6  (2383)   40,594 ¦ 
55/Msen4    48. Thünken Klaus          39 Kiel                 RSF Sport u . Musik 2001         1:37.00,7     12.05,9 (10703)   34,140 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1312. Thurau Michael         67 Hamburg                                               1:46.30,0     26.01,7 (13769)   31,098 ¦ 
120Msen1   759. Thürnagel Kay          63 PL-Bezrzecze         SPEEDY PEE DY 6                  3:05.54,7     21.19,4  (4660)   38,728 ¦ 
55/Mann    496. Thurow Henning         77 Glinde               ADM Noblee 3                     1:55.41,8     34.45,6 (13358)   28,626 ¦ 
55/Msen2   424. Thurow Joachim         61 Freest               Fischmeister                     1:39.28,3     18.31,9 (11955)   33,295 ¦ 
120/Frau     8. Tiarks Felicita        77 Bremen                                                3:02.16,1     14.34,1  (3092)   39,502 ¦ 
55/Msen3    39. Tiburg Roger           51 Seevetal             NIVEA 26                         1:31.50,4     10.52,5 (11192)   36,062 ¦ 
55/Msen2    34. Tiburzy Detlef         62 Detmold              ZZC Biking Team                  1:27.39,8      6.43,4 (14905)   37,780 ¦ 
55/Msen4   191. Tidecks Hans           23 Büdelsdorf           Büdelsdorf                       1:51.41,5     26.46,7 (12549)   29,653 ¦ 
120Msen2   906. Tieck Eberhard         61 Hannover                                              3:25.16,4     42.35,4  (5256)   35,075 ¦ 
170Msen1   845. Tieck Stephan          73 Hamburg                                               5:13.09,5   1:14.56,5  (5706)   32,743 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   347. Tiede Inken            67 Hamburg              Team Philips S1                  1:57.14,6     33.26,4 (12578)   28,248 ¦ 
55/Msen1   635. Tiede Winfrid          67 Hamburg              Torpedo-Hamburg                  1:36.05,1     15.36,8 (16047)   34,469 ¦ 
170Msen1   141. Tiedeken Ralf          67 Friesoythe           TRI-Freaks Friesoythe            4:16.20,3     18.07,3  (2655)   40,001 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    15. Tiedemann Cornelia     57 Hamburg                                               1:37.35,1      8.54,0 (14534)   33,939 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   188. Tiedemann Heike        58 Bönningstedt         LG-Niendorf II                   2:23.12,0     54.30,9 (13126)   23,128 ¦ 
120Msen2   438. Tiedemann Jörg         62 Wentorf              Black Mühlen Biker               3:09.11,8     26.30,8  (4479)   38,055 ¦ 
120Msen3   104. Tiedemann Matthias     52 Wentorf                                               3:03.38,8     17.32,7  (1798)   39,205 ¦ 
170Msen1   201. Tiedemann Stephan      70 Buchholz                                              4:20.01,0     21.48,0  (9615)   39,435 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1375. Tiedemann Torsten      65 Wedel                Cosmos Wedel                     1:47.55,5     27.27,2 (12826)   30,687 ¦ 
120Msen2  1310. Tiedemann Torsten      62 Hamburg                                               4:06.14,3   1:23.33,3  (7448)   29,239 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1326. Tiedgen Hauke          69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Tiedgen                          1:46.48,1     26.19,8 (13081)   31,010 ¦ 
55/Msen3   443. Tiedtke Wolfgang       50 Hamburg                                               1:55.00,2     34.02,3 (13771)   28,799 ¦ 
120Msen1  1335. Tiefensee Thomas       69 St. Michaelisdonn                                     3:15.46,7     31.11,4  (5671)   36,776 ¦ 
170Msen3     8. Tiemann Adalbert       52 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen  1            4:17.47,5      8.26,7  (2647)   39,776 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1001. Tiemann Maik           60 Wakendorf                                             2:18.28,6     57.32,2 (14866)   23,917 ¦ 
55/Msen3   457. Tietgen Rainer         48 Seevetal                                              1:56.12,1     35.14,2 (12040)   28,502 ¦ 
55/Frau    103. Tietjen Jenny          76 Bevern                                                1:48.20,2     27.19,0 (14384)   30,571 ¦ 
55/Msen3   144. Tietjen Jürgen         48 Hamburg                                               1:37.45,3     16.47,4 (11619)   33,880 ¦ 
55/Msen1    81. Tietjens Uwe           66 Stade                                                 1:27.04,3      6.36,0 (10835)   38,037 ¦ 
55/Msen1    78. Tietz Marko            72 Großbeeren                                            1:26.48,2      6.19,9 (15991)   38,155 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1376. Tietz Markus           65 Hamburg              Birdy-Freunde                    1:47.56,8     27.28,5 (15679)   30,681 ¦ 
170Msen1   541. Tietz Thorsten         71 Dorsten                                               4:42.05,7     43.52,7  (8898)   36,349 ¦ 
170Msen1   173. Tilgner Nils           64 Seevetal                                              4:17.36,5     19.23,5  (1867)   39,804 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    42. Tilkorn Meike          71 Hamburg              Pedal-Power-Prosecutor 2         1:36.05,4     12.17,2 (14128)   34,467 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1654. Till Frank             67 Hamburg              Paints                           1:56.03,8     35.35,5 (10793)   28,536 ¦ 
55/Msen2   173. Tillmann Peter         57 Hamburg                                               1:33.22,3     12.25,9 (10912)   35,471 ¦ 
120Msen2   256. Tillmann Ralf          62 Mannheim             Go 90                            3:02.41,5     20.00,5  (3451)   39,410 ¦ 
120Msen1   344. Tillmanns Holger       64 Schenefeld                                            2:57.42,6     13.07,3  (2806)   40,515 ¦ 
170Msen2    42. Timm Axel              62 Bargfeld-Stegen                                       4:15.23,0     17.12,3  (1717)   40,151 ¦ 
120Msen1  1027. Timm Hans-Jörg         67 Elmshorn             Jungheinrich AG Team 9           3:10.19,8     25.44,5  (2098)   37,829 ¦ 
120Msen2  1163. Timm Holger            60 Norderstedt                                           3:42.49,6   1:00.08,6  (6517)   32,312 ¦ 
55/Mann    263. Timm Matthias          75 Halstenbek           Talkline I                       1:37.47,3     16.51,1 (15435)   33,869 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    76. Timm Nina              73 Hamburg              Stoertebiker                     1:39.19,2     15.31,0 (10529)   33,346 ¦ 
170Msen1   772. Timm Ralf              66 Kiel                 Speichenspacken                  4:59.30,7   1:01.17,7  (8735)   34,235 ¦ 
120Msen1  1028. Timm Sönke             73 Hamburg                                               3:10.19,9     25.44,6  (3764)   37,828 ¦ 
120Msen3   560. Timm Wolfgang          47 Hamburg                                               3:48.06,1   1:02.00,0  (7758)   31,564 ¦ 
55/Msen1   241. Timmann Marco          65 Hamburg              Ministry of silly walking        1:30.33,0     10.04,7 (15370)   36,576 ¦ 
120Msen2   834. Timmermann Frank       59 Lobetal              HEW 18                           3:22.11,4     39.30,4  (1564)   35,610 ¦ 
120Msen2   283. Timmermann Lammert     56 Barsbüttel                                            3:03.22,2     20.41,2  (4546)   39,264 ¦ 
120Msen1  1174. Tinnemeyer Harald      66 Bönningstedt                                          3:12.42,7     28.07,4  (6792)   37,361 ¦ 
120Msen2  1026. Tiroke Alfred          56 Melle                Seven Up                         3:31.24,0     48.43,0  (3329)   34,058 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   166. Tischer Marion         66 Berlin                                                1:45.30,9     21.42,7 (13642)   31,388 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    54. Tischler Erika         43 Reinbek              Tibo                             2:06.54,6     28.28,0 (15293)   26,097 ¦ 
55/Msen2   321. Tischler Holger        62 Schenefeld           Hermes Schleifmittel I           1:36.32,0     15.35,6 (10546)   34,309 ¦ 
120/MP      17. Titz Hermann           48 Bergheim             Oebel-Cafes                      3:24.50,6     31.05,5   (623)   35,148 ¦ 
120Msen1  2040. Titze Joachim          71 Hamburg                                               3:34.02,5     49.27,2  (6969)   33,638 ¦ 
170Msen1   410. Titze Rene             68 Hamburg                                               4:34.27,1     36.14,1  (7925)   37,361 ¦ 
55/Msen2    12. Titze Walter           53 Hamburg                                               1:23.50,1      2.53,7 (10060)   39,506 ¦ 
120Msen1   702. Titzmann Klaus         65 Bornheim                                              3:04.49,7     20.14,4  (6072)   38,955 ¦ 
120Msen1  1932. Tkotz Florian          73 Bremen                                                3:30.00,3     45.25,0  (9384)   34,284 ¦ 
120Msen2   585. Tobaben Jörg           56 Buxtehude                                             3:13.33,1     30.52,1  (6619)   37,199 ¦ 
120Msen1   137. Tobben Frank           64 Berlin               H.a.n.s.e. Bau Berlin            2:52.59,3      8.24,0  (2456)   41,621 ¦ 
120Msen2  1266. Tobiesen Heino         60 Leck                 Rielile                          3:54.09,4   1:11.28,4  (7059)   30,748 ¦ 
120Msen2   835. Todd Tom               56 Schiphorst           Renn- & Sportrad Hamburg-Alton   3:22.11,8     39.30,8  (6651)   35,608 ¦ 
170Msen2     1. Tödter Christoph       55 Tostedt              Heidecruiser                     3:58.10,7       -----  (2162)   43,051 ¦ 
55/MP        6. Toetzke Christian      68 Hamburg                                               1:25.53,0      2.54,6   (621)   38,563 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1750. Toffel André           66 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                    2:01.18,2     40.49,9 (13388)   27,303 ¦ 
120Msen2  1059. Tokarek Thomas         59 Hamburg              info+doku                        3:34.07,0     51.26,0  (8210)   33,626 ¦ 
120Msen2  1183. Tölcke Dirk            56 Hamburg                                               3:44.31,6   1:01.50,6  (6924)   32,067 ¦ 
55/Mann    346. Tolj Thomas            75 Hamburg              broadnet mediascape              1:42.16,3     21.20,1 (15123)   32,384 ¦ 
120/Mann   147. Tolkiehn Martin        75 Hamburg              Hasylab                          3:00.07,2     17.56,6  (2603)   39,973 ¦ 
55/Mjun      9. Tölle Christoph        86 Lohne                                                 1:23.50,3      2.51,9 (10093)   39,504 ¦ 
120Msen1  2132. Tolle Michael          67 Hamburg              Blumenweg                        3:38.34,2     53.58,9  (7029)   32,941 ¦ 
170Msen1   331. Tölle Olaf             65 Warstein                                              4:28.34,5     30.21,5  (8739)   38,179 ¦ 
55/Msen2   248. Tölle Stefan           59 Lohne                                                 1:34.58,3     14.01,9 (12147)   34,873 ¦ 
55/Msen1   266. Tollmann Markus        67 Barsbüttel                                            1:30.55,0     10.26,7 (10292)   36,428 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1781. Tomm Martin            71 Hamburg              B+S                              2:03.50,0     43.21,7 (12957)   26,745 ¦ 
120Msen3   270. Tonn Dieter            48 Putbus                                                3:16.10,1     30.04,0  (8093)   36,703 ¦ 
170Msen1   571. Tons Gunnar            72 Pinneberg                                             4:44.03,1     45.50,1  (9227)   36,099 ¦ 
55/Msen2   736. Tönsing Thomas         56 Hamburg                                               1:48.38,4     27.42,0 (13824)   30,486 ¦ 
55/Msen4    70. Töpfer Joachim         39 Templin                                               1:40.04,6     15.09,8 (14638)   33,094 ¦ 
55/Msen1   488. Töpke Oliver           68 Hamburg                                               1:34.06,1     13.37,8 (14188)   35,195 ¦ 
55/Msen3    37. Topp Rolf              51 Berlin                                                1:31.36,7     10.38,8 (14573)   36,152 ¦ 
55/Msen2   116. Topp Thomas            61 Hamburg              fitness-city-nord.de             1:31.11,0     10.14,6 (10582)   36,322 ¦ 
120Msen1  1735. Töpper Olaf            66 Dassendorf                                            3:23.51,2     39.15,9  (6401)   35,319 ¦ 
55/Msen1   231. Topphoff Matthias      65 Radbruch             Philips Medical Systems 2        1:30.21,3      9.53,0 (10303)   36,655 ¦ 
120Msen1  2491. Torabi Abdolreza       64 Hamburg              Deafbiker                        4:12.11,9   1:27.36,6  (5062)   28,548 ¦ 
120Msen1  2004. Törber Ralf            72 Heidekamp                                             3:32.32,5     47.57,2  (5585)   33,875 ¦ 
120/Mann   151. Torborg Jan            75 Seelze               Team Wedemark                    3:00.18,0     18.07,4  (5946)   39,933 ¦ 
120Msen1  1662. Torka Stephan          66 Mettingen            RSG Steinbeck 2                  3:22.04,7     37.29,4  (8387)   35,629 ¦ 
55/Msen4   120. Torkler Gerhard        37 Alt Durenstedt                                        1:45.16,4     20.21,6 (11731)   31,460 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1665. Tormählen Bernd        66 Hamburg                                               1:56.53,7     36.25,4 (13100)   28,333 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1483. Torney Marc            72 Hamburg                                               1:50.14,6     29.46,3 (12118)   30,042 ¦ 
55/Msen3   375. Torney Peter           43 Hamburg                                               1:50.14,7     29.16,8 (12119)   30,042 ¦ 
120Msen1  1341. Tornow Frank           69 Lubmin                                                3:15.49,6     31.14,3  (4353)   36,767 ¦ 
170Msen1   450. Toschka Erwin          66 Hamburg                                               4:36.39,8     38.26,8  (3484)   37,063 ¦ 
55/Mann     64. Töter Achim            78 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:28.31,4      7.35,2 (10676)   37,413 ¦ 
55/Msen1   746. Toth Stefan            71 Erfurt                                                1:37.15,9     16.47,6 (10240)   34,051 ¦ 
120Msen1  1355. Totschnig Jens         64 Seevetal             Radsportfreunde Elbdeich         3:15.58,5     31.23,2  (1700)   36,739 ¦ 
170Msen1   591. Totz Michael           73 Cuxhaven             Plambeck Küstenexpress           4:44.59,4     46.46,4  (9265)   35,980 ¦ 
170Msen2   387. Toussaint Friedhelm    53 Groß-Zimmern                                          4:55.14,2     57.03,5  (4361)   34,731 ¦ 
120Msen1  1536. Trabant Stefan         71 Hamburg              Vorsicht! Tapir wirft mit Obst   3:19.11,5     34.36,2  (2785)   36,146 ¦ 
120Msen1  2333. Trabitzsch Ari         71 Hamburg              BSG-Otto                         3:49.07,8   1:04.32,5  (9290)   31,423 ¦ 
170Msen4    30. Tramm Herbert          42 Hamburg              Team Telekom Harburg             5:03.20,6     43.33,4  (5735)   33,803 ¦ 
55/Msen2   495. Tran Viktor            60 Hamburg              Olympus 4                        1:41.44,8     20.48,4 (13488)   32,551 ¦ 
170Msen1   641. Tranel Günther         63 Oldenburg            Zürich 1                         4:47.51,7     49.38,7  (2615)   35,621 ¦ 
55/Msen2   224. Trantow Michael        60 Hamburg              S-Bahn Hamburg                   1:34.28,3     13.31,9 (10869)   35,058 ¦ 
120Msen1   486. Trapp Harold           66 Reinbek              Bille Biker                      3:00.49,7     16.14,4  (4163)   39,816 ¦ 
120Msen1    41. Traub Joachim          69 Feldkirchen          Häffner                          2:48.50,1      4.14,8  (3931)   42,645 ¦ 
120Msen3   537. Traub-Merz Rudolf      50 Bonn                                                  3:44.30,6     58.24,5  (7229)   32,069 ¦ 
120Msen1    63. Traub Michael          69 Bad Saulgau          Häffner                          2:49.31,5      4.56,2  (3932)   42,471 ¦ 
55/Frau     33. Trauernicht Christina  75 Hamburg                                               1:37.01,6     16.00,4 (14693)   34,134 ¦ 
55/Msen3   291. Traumann Henning       45 Hamburg              VTG-Lehnkering Team 2            1:44.40,1     23.42,2 (13816)   31,642 ¦ 
120Msen2   429. Trautmann Lutz         58 Stavenhagen                                           3:08.56,0     26.15,0  (4033)   38,108 ¦ 
170Msen2   120. Trebesch Wolfgang      57 Aurich               MTV Aurich                       4:25.23,8     27.13,1  (8278)   38,636 ¦ 
170Msen1   448. Trebing Christoph      67 Essen                The Fast and The Screwiest       4:36.36,9     38.23,9  (8479)   37,069 ¦ 
120Msen4   153. Trebing Manfred        40 Essen                                                 3:43.52,4     55.23,3  (7258)   32,161 ¦ 
120/Mann   482. Treder Alexander       80 Bad Lauterberg im Ha                                  3:42.11,2   1:00.00,6  (8563)   32,405 ¦ 
120Msen2  1199. Treichel Jürgen        60 Kiel                                                  3:46.32,6   1:03.51,6  (5579)   31,781 ¦ 
170Msen2   195. Trenka Jürgen          57 Emmerthal            Bunny Hop Racing Team            4:33.14,6     35.03,9  (3252)   37,526 ¦ 
55/Msen2   182. Treptow Siegfried      53 Hamburg              Securvita BKK 1                  1:33.32,8     12.36,4 (15745)   35,404 ¦ 
55/Msen3   233. Tresemer Hans          51 Hamburg              DMG 2                            1:42.09,6     21.11,7 (13010)   32,419 ¦ 
120Msen2   326. Treske Martin          60 Bornheim             RSC Erftstadt                    3:05.07,2     22.26,2  (4980)   38,893 ¦ 
55/Msen2   249. Tretau Stefan          61 Hamburg                                               1:34.59,3     14.02,9 (15886)   34,867 ¦ 
55/Msen3    67. Tretow Klaus           50 Lübeck                                                1:33.34,9     12.37,0 (10598)   35,391 ¦ 
120Msen2   844. Treubler Ulrich        54 Grambow              Fahrrad-Kather                   3:22.34,3     39.53,3  (8707)   35,542 ¦ 
120Msen2  1251. Treudler Werner        53 Hamburg              Team DOW                         3:51.12,2   1:08.31,2  (1428)   31,141 ¦ 
55/Msen2   339. Treuer Hanno           62 Kiel                 équipe perfectionée              1:36.57,3     16.00,9 (11313)   34,160 ¦ 
120Msen1  1000. Treumann Enno          65 Hamburg                                               3:09.50,6     25.15,3  (8111)   37,926 ¦ 
170Msen1   518. Trieb Andreas          64 Salzhausen                                            4:40.54,1     42.41,1  (4481)   36,503 ¦ 
120Msen1  2337. Triebel Michael        67 Hannover             Velocity                         3:49.50,0   1:05.14,7  (7897)   31,327 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1243. Trieglaff Ralf         66 Hamburg                                               1:45.15,9     24.47,6 (15395)   31,463 ¦ 
170Fsen1    22. Triep Christina        72 Hamburg              cinquecento                      4:44.00,7     31.27,7  (5278)   36,104 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   100. Trieux-Schiller Janine 67 Rosengarten          Technologiepark                  1:41.01,3     17.13,1 (14605)   32,785 ¦ 
120Msen1   526. Trinius Wolfram        69 Hamburg              DENING HAIR COMPANY              3:01.45,8     17.10,5  (4959)   39,611 ¦ 
55/Msen1   413. Trinkewitz Michael     66 Hamburg              ADW Heartbreakers                1:33.12,2     12.43,9 (14665)   35,535 ¦ 
55/Msen4    15. Trinkus Horst          40 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      1:31.48,9      6.54,1 (13605)   36,072 ¦ 
120Msen1  1271. Trippe Frank           66 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               3:14.37,9     30.02,6  (6408)   36,992 ¦ 
170Msen3   151. Trobisch Guntram       48 Hamburg                                               5:07.02,3     57.41,5  (6211)   33,396 ¦ 
55/Msen1   141. Trocha Stefan          69 Hamburg                                               1:28.21,5      7.53,2 (10445)   37,483 ¦ 
55/Msen1   147. Troche David           71 Berlin               AWD-Team I                       1:28.23,3      7.55,0 (11853)   37,471 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    65. Trockel Melanie        72 Hamburg                                               1:37.52,9     14.04,7 (11302)   33,836 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   453. Trockels Gitta         70 Hamburg                                               2:08.22,4     44.34,2 (12862)   25,799 ¦ 
55/Mann    126. Troester Mario         79 Hamburg                                               1:32.16,2     11.20,0 (10543)   35,894 ¦ 
120Msen2   335. Troester Martin        61 Hamburg              UWC Xpress                       3:05.24,8     22.43,8  (8950)   38,832 ¦ 
170Msen1   835. Trosch Stefan          63 Hamburg              Stefbertdirk                     5:10.01,1   1:11.48,1  (4900)   33,075 ¦ 
120Msen2   301. Tröstler Joachim       56 Hamburg              IPS Hamburg                      3:04.14,3     21.33,3  (2151)   39,079 ¦ 
120Msen3   388. Trotte Norbert         51 Hamburg              Fliegende Vierländer             3:25.56,8     39.50,7  (3246)   34,960 ¦ 
120Msen1   819. Trotzek Jörn           65 Bremen               Eurogate Container               3:07.02,2     22.26,9  (4563)   38,495 ¦ 
170Msen3    29. Trumpfheller Helmut    48 Hamburg              Ruder-Gesellschaft \\\           4:26.59,9     17.39,1  (7610)   38,404 ¦ 
55/Mann     59. Trumpfheller Ole       78 Hamburg                                               1:28.24,9      7.28,7 (14151)   37,459 ¦ 
55/Msen3   505. Trunk Harald           46 Gundelsheim          Racing Team v. Fintel            2:02.42,2     41.44,3 (14729)   26,991 ¦ 
55/Mann    178. Truscheit Martin       80 Stade                                                 1:34.14,6     13.18,4 (14291)   35,143 ¦ 
170Msen1   555. Truszkiewicz Mariusz   67 Reinbek                                               4:42.56,6     44.43,6  (3533)   36,240 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   442. Tschernak Liane        73 Ahrensburg           Block House 3                    2:06.54,2     43.06,0 (15277)   26,098 ¦ 
170Msen1   844. Tschierschky Milo      63 Neubrandenburg                                        5:12.32,6   1:14.19,6  (2860)   32,808 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1490. Tschinke Thomas        66 Hamburg                                               1:50.24,6     29.56,3 (15974)   29,997 ¦ 
170Msen2    78. Tschirch Jörg          61 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 8         4:20.33,0     22.22,3  (2673)   39,355 ¦ 
55/Msen1   195. Tschöpp Klaus          64 Hamburg                                               1:29.38,4      9.10,1 (14908)   36,947 ¦ 
120Msen1    73. Tubandt Peter          70 Anklam               BSV Anklam 1                     2:49.49,5      5.14,2  (2354)   42,396 ¦ 
55/Msen1   817. Tuchel Tim             67 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:38.16,5     17.48,2 (14215)   33,701 ¦ 
120Msen3   594. Tuchscheerer Wolfgang  52 Hamburg                                               3:55.23,9   1:09.17,8  (7293)   30,586 ¦ 
120Msen2   546. Tuente Johannes        53 Bocholt              Süderwick                        3:12.19,2     29.38,2  (5786)   37,437 ¦ 
120/Mann   445. Tüger Bernd            76 Neu Wulmstorf        Team-SCA                         3:32.15,5     50.04,9  (5880)   33,920 ¦ 
120Msen1   827. Tullius Kai            69 Berlin               Windschatten-Wiesel              3:07.13,8     22.38,5  (2773)   38,455 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1509. Tünnermann Kai         70 Schenefeld                                            1:51.01,7     30.33,4 (13408)   29,830 ¦ 
120Msen1  2492. Turnaturi Michele      67 Hamburg              das-silo.de                      4:12.15,9   1:27.40,6  (9505)   28,541 ¦ 
120Msen2  1008. Turtun Bernd           59 Hamburg              Team Agfa                        3:30.12,6     47.31,6  (5769)   34,251 ¦ 
170Msen1   369. Tuschinsky Daniel      73 Arholzen                                              4:32.04,8     33.51,8  (2780)   37,687 ¦ 
55/Frau    213. Tüxen Jessica          82 Hamburg                                               2:14.19,0     53.17,8 (13567)   24,658 ¦ 
170Msen2   239. Twent Jürgen           54 Münster              Kette Rechts                     4:37.31,0     39.20,3  (3994)   36,949 ¦ 
120/Mann   199. Tychsen Frederik       75 Berlin               SAECO Hamburg                    3:03.57,2     21.46,6  (8331)   39,140 ¦ 
55/Frau    202. Tyzuk Nadja            77 Hamburg                                               2:09.48,0     48.46,8 (14262)   25,516 ¦ 
120Msen3   606. Tzschoppe Alfred       45 Berlin               HEW 18                           3:58.46,1   1:12.40,0  (1565)   30,154 ¦ 
120Msen1   342. Tzschoppe Markus       66 Oldenburg            Zürich 1                         2:57.41,1     13.05,8  (2616)   40,521 ¦ 

Total 354



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.