Velo Tour - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ Start-Idstein ¦ Idstein-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/RM3M     72. Kaadtmann Peter, D                  50 ZDF                         2:58.50,4     48.04,8  (2345)   27,946 ¦  1:17.26   73.¦ 1:41.24   73.¦
55/RM1Mk    72. Kahlen Olaf                         65 Gießen                      2:04.45,8     38.30,9  (3137)   26,930 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/RHKMk    16. Kähler Marten                       75 Frankfurt                   1:38.40,5      9.20,4  (2126)   34,051 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/RM2Mk    19. Kaiser Andreas                      61 Offenbach                   1:49.40,5     18.14,9  (4075)   30,635 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    436. Kaiser Christoph                    68 Esslingen                   2:49.22,4     42.58,7  (3138)   29,508 ¦  1:16.34  469.¦ 1:32.47  420.¦
80/RJunM     1. Kaiser Markus, Marburg              ?? Team König Radport RSV Ma   2:09.31,8       -----  (1129)   38,585 ¦    58.29    1.¦ 1:11.01    1.¦
80/RM2M    208. Kalb Thomas, Salzhausen             61 itgain                      2:43.51,2     37.26,8  (2314)   30,502 ¦  1:10.41  192.¦ 1:33.09  215.¦
55/RM1Mk     2. Kalestra Ralf, Neckartenzlingen     65 Transvelo Reutlingen        1:27.14,0      0.59,1  (1130)   38,517 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    238. Kalogeropoulos Nikolaus             67 Beindersheim                2:27.07,5     20.43,8  (1131)   33,971 ¦  1:04.31  223.¦ 1:22.36  268.¦
80/RHKM     52. Kamenov Kiril                       76 Krefeld                     2:21.31,2     15.19,2  (2315)   35,316 ¦  1:01.50   44.¦ 1:19.40   57.¦
80/RM1M    143. Kamleiter Sascha, Alzenau           72 CreamTeam                   2:19.53,5     13.29,8  (1132)   35,727 ¦  1:02.21  150.¦ 1:17.32  139.¦
80/RM3M      1. Kammerer Helmut                     50 Kelkheim                    2:10.45,6       -----  (1133)   38,222 ¦    58.58    3.¦ 1:11.46    1.¦
80/RM1M     34. Kanopka Christian                   70 Düsseldorf                  2:10.50,1      4.26,4  (1134)   38,200 ¦    58.54   35.¦ 1:11.55   32.¦
80/RM1M    150. Kanzow Christian                    65 Höchberg                    2:20.21,6     13.57,9  (1135)   35,608 ¦  1:03.19  178.¦ 1:17.02  115.¦
80/RM2M    141. Karsch Thomas                       60 Florstadt                   2:33.58,3     27.33,9  (3139)   32,460 ¦  1:09.31  169.¦ 1:24.26  132.¦
55/RHKWk     6. Kasten Claudia                      78 Aschaffenburg               2:01.29,7     21.32,7  (3140)   27,655 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    335. Katenkamp Patrick                   67 Bad Soden                   2:35.05,7     28.42,0  (4228)   32,225 ¦  1:08.25  323.¦ 1:26.39  347.¦
55/RJugM     3. Kattge Timo                         87 Nidderau                    1:49.00,9      4.38,2  (4229)   30,821 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    423. Kaufman Damijan                     72 Koeln                       2:45.06,6     38.42,9  (3141)   30,270 ¦  1:11.29  408.¦ 1:33.37  426.¦
80/RM2M    182. Kaufmann Peter, Wiesbaden           58 Schreiber + Partner         2:38.54,1     32.29,7  (2127)   31,453 ¦  1:08.06  145.¦ 1:30.47  195.¦
80/RM1M    255. Kaufmann Volker, Hofheim            67 Viva Benidorm               2:28.16,2     21.52,5  (1136)   33,708 ¦  1:03.17  177.¦ 1:24.59  317.¦
80/RM2M     12. Kebernik Hartmut, Wettenberg        54 DELTA-BIKE.de               2:10.44,1      4.19,7  (1137)   38,230 ¦    58.59   16.¦ 1:11.45   11.¦
55/RM2Mk    28. Keichel Thomas                      55 Kriftel                     1:53.55,7     22.30,1  (4076)   29,492 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RHKM     67. Keilbach Eddy, Ketsch               77 Bike-Team Stenger           2:26.50,4     20.38,4  (2128)   34,037 ¦  1:04.55   69.¦ 1:21.55   72.¦
80/RM1M    520. Keim Carsten                        69 Homberg                     3:32.07,4   1:25.43,7  (4077)   23,561 ¦  1:28.34  530.¦ 2:03.33  519.¦
80/RM1M    119. Keim Frank, Dietzenbach             63 RSC Dietzenbach             2:19.06,1     12.42,4  (2129)   35,930 ¦  1:01.38  127.¦ 1:17.27  133.¦
80/RJugM     4. Keller Dominik, Friedberg           87 RV Germania Hungen          3:13.30,8     50.08,9  (3142)   25,827 ¦  1:13.36    4.¦ 1:59.53    4.¦
80/RM3M     59. Keller Michael, Friedberg           49 RV Germania Hungen          2:51.48,3     41.02,7  (3143)   29,091 ¦  1:14.45   60.¦ 1:37.02   62.¦
80/RM1M    379. Kern Peter                          65 Maintal                     2:37.53,3     31.29,6  (2130)   31,655 ¦  1:09.19  346.¦ 1:28.34  374.¦
80/RM2M    133. Kern Thomas, D                      55 ARD                         2:33.11,0     26.46,6  (1382)   32,627 ¦  1:07.36  135.¦ 1:25.34  147.¦
80/RM1M    228. Kerstan Jens, Nerchau               73 MTL-LER                     2:26.36,7     20.13,0  (2131)   34,090 ¦  1:04.27  221.¦ 1:22.09  255.¦
55/RHKWk     7. Kesselkaul Monika                   82 Hanau                       2:02.40,1     22.43,1  (4079)   27,390 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM2M     70. Kestel Toni                         58 Weismain                    2:22.10,4     15.46,0  (1138)   35,154 ¦  1:02.30   58.¦ 1:19.39   78.¦
80/RM2M    158. Ketteler Peter, Emmerich            59 Emmerich                    2:35.32,1     29.07,7  (1139)   32,134 ¦  1:05.07  104.¦ 1:30.24  192.¦
80/RM1M    242. Keul Andreas, Wiesbaden             63 RSV Wiesbaden II            2:27.09,5     20.45,8  (1140)   33,963 ¦  1:04.48  234.¦ 1:22.20  261.¦
80/RM2M     71. Khezri Hendrik                      62 Hofheim / Ts.               2:22.15,5     15.51,1  (1438)   35,133 ¦  1:03.17   71.¦ 1:18.58   73.¦
80/RM2M    287. Dr. Kierer Walter                   57 Liederbach                  1:33.40,3     Idstein  (3393)      --- ¦  1:33.40  287.¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    194. Kilian Mario, Niederzier            69 www.dickekiste.de           2:23.44,6     17.20,9  (1141)   34,770 ¦  1:01.48  131.¦ 1:21.56  246.¦
80/RM2M    139. Killmeier Reiner                    57 Hennef                      2:33.49,6     27.25,2  (3355)   32,491 ¦  1:08.08  146.¦ 1:25.41  148.¦
80/RM1M    252. Kiltz Heiko                         66 Rüsselsheim                 2:28.06,3     21.42,6  (2132)   33,746 ¦  1:09.25  349.¦ 1:18.40  172.¦
80/RM1M    219. Kimmel Roland, Kelkheim             72 Continental Teves           2:25.39,7     19.16,0  (2133)   34,312 ¦  1:03.50  201.¦ 1:21.48  244.¦
55/RHKMk    32. Kindermann Sven, Frankfurt          84 Per Pedale                  2:02.15,9     32.55,8  (4254)   27,481 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM2M    104. Kioschis Michael                    58 Berlin                      2:27.26,1     21.01,7  (1142)   33,899 ¦  1:04.37   88.¦ 1:22.48  109.¦
80/RM2M     44. Kirch Herbert, Biebertal            59 Delta-Bike.de               2:19.30,1     13.05,7  (1143)   35,827 ¦  1:00.46   28.¦ 1:18.43   67.¦
80/RHKM     46. Kircher Steffen, Kelkheim           74 Kelkheimer Feuerflizzer     2:19.44,1     13.32,1  (1144)   35,767 ¦  1:03.10   53.¦ 1:16.33   38.¦
80/RM2M      7. Kirchhof Johannes                   62 Frechen                     2:09.24,9      3.00,5  (1145)   38,619 ¦    58.40    4.¦ 1:10.44    7.¦
80/RM2M    263. Kirchner Markus+Regina, Frankfurt   62 Elk-Adventure-Team          3:07.27,9   1:01.03,5  (3144)   26,660 ¦  1:21.42  267.¦ 1:45.45  264.¦
80/RM1M    364. Kirsch Arno                         67 Leimen                      2:36.50,1     30.26,4  (3145)   31,867 ¦  1:12.15  420.¦ 1:24.35  311.¦
80/RM1M    365. Kirsch Frank                        67 Gauangelloch                2:36.51,6     30.27,9  (3430)   31,862 ¦  1:12.30  426.¦ 1:24.21  307.¦
55/RM2Mk    40. Kirsch Rüdiger                      59 Oberursel                   2:02.56,0     31.30,4  (4081)   27,331 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M     69. Klasen Stephan, Essen               71 Hollandse Frietjes Radio    2:15.04,2      8.40,5  (3147)   37,003 ¦  1:00.58   95.¦ 1:14.05   49.¦
80/RM1M    332. Klatte Christian                    63 Riethnordhausen             2:34.35,4     28.11,7  (1146)   32,330 ¦  1:05.46  259.¦ 1:28.49  379.¦
80/RM2M     46. Kleemann Rainer, Berlin             62 Berliner TSC                2:19.31,5     13.07,1  (1147)   35,821 ¦  1:03.07   67.¦ 1:16.24   32.¦
80/RM3M     47. Klein Günter                        51 Leonberg                    2:42.30,8     31.45,2  (3148)   30,754 ¦  1:11.03   41.¦ 1:31.27   50.¦
80/RM2M    129. Klein Peter                         54 Helferskirchen              2:32.34,5     26.10,1  (3149)   32,757 ¦  1:07.00  128.¦ 1:25.33  146.¦
80/RM2M    145. Klein Siegfried                     62 Salzhausen                  2:34.33,7     28.09,3  (2316)   32,336 ¦  1:06.47  121.¦ 1:27.46  170.¦
80/RM1M    490. Klein Stefan                        67 Mainz                       3:00.17,2     53.53,5  (3150)   27,722 ¦  1:20.15  501.¦ 1:40.02  484.¦
80/RM1M    303. Kleinknecht Jürgen, D               66 ZDF                         2:32.10,9     25.47,2  (1383)   32,842 ¦  1:09.12  344.¦ 1:22.58  274.¦
80/RM1M      8. Klemz Michael, Nürnberg             69 Leikheim-www.contractrela   2:06.32,8      0.09,1  (1148)   39,495 ¦    58.41   23.¦ 1:07.51    6.¦
80/RM1M    338. Klimek Guido                        63 Nürnberg                    2:35.21,5     28.57,8  (2134)   32,170 ¦  1:08.31  325.¦ 1:26.50  349.¦
80/RM1M    159. Klimek Joachim                      63 Frankfurt                   2:21.14,6     14.50,9  (2317)   35,385 ¦  1:03.41  191.¦ 1:17.32  141.¦
80/RM1M    481. Klodt Michael                       65 Niedernhausen               2:57.08,5     50.44,8  (4084)   28,214 ¦  1:18.15  495.¦ 1:38.53  477.¦
80/RM3M     95. Kloss Eberhardt, Echzell            46 Continental Teves           3:18.51,1   1:08.05,5  (2135)   25,134 ¦  1:26.57   98.¦ 1:51.53   95.¦
80/RM2M    288. Knob Dietmar                        62 Mainz                       1:34.06,4     Idstein  (3152)      --- ¦  1:34.06  288.¦    ----  ----¦
55/RM2Mk    11. Knoll Helmut                        54 Birkenfeld                  1:38.12,8      6.47,2  (2136)   34,211 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM2M    101. Knopf Ulrich, Kranenburg            56 Emmerich                    2:27.15,4     20.51,0  (1149)   33,940 ¦  1:04.47   93.¦ 1:22.28  104.¦
80/RM1M    113. Knöss Volker                        64 Egelsbach                   2:18.51,8     12.28,1  (1150)   35,992 ¦  1:01.48  131.¦ 1:17.03  116.¦
80/RM2M    228. Koblitz Peter                       62 Mainz                       2:50.50,4     44.26,0  (3417)   29,255 ¦  1:16.35  243.¦ 1:34.15  220.¦
80/RM3M    102. Koch Alexander                      50 Bremen                      1:33.07,5     Idstein  (3153)      --- ¦  1:33.07  100.¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    275. Koch Bernd, Bürstadt                64 Langnese Heppenheim         2:29.33,5     23.09,8  (1151)   33,418 ¦  1:04.25  220.¦ 1:25.08  320.¦
80/RM1M    433. Koch Hans Peter, Wetzlar            67 Heinz-Bikes                 2:49.06,2     42.42,5  (2137)   29,555 ¦  1:10.28  383.¦ 1:38.37  476.¦
80/RM3M     79. Koch Norbert, Bad Marienberg        48 team occitan                3:02.51,8     52.06,2  (3154)   27,331 ¦  1:17.56   76.¦ 1:44.55   82.¦
55/RM2Mk    38. Koch Peter                          54 Gelnhausen                  2:01.16,0     29.50,4  (4085)   27,707 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    139. Koch Tim                            68 Michelstadt                 2:19.46,0     13.22,3  (1152)   35,759 ¦  1:01.31  120.¦ 1:18.14  167.¦
80/RM3M     30. Kochan Werner                       48 Berlin                      2:31.37,9     20.52,3  (1153)   32,961 ¦  1:05.57   30.¦ 1:25.40   34.¦
80/RM2M      3. Kohl Thomas, Weinheim               62 ZEW                         2:06.32,4      0.08,0  (1154)   39,497 ¦    58.42    7.¦ 1:07.49    4.¦
80/RM1M    132. Kohlenberg Thorsten, Reinheim       68 Rad + Triathlon Shop Neu-   2:19.37,9     13.14,2  (1155)   35,794 ¦  1:01.31  121.¦ 1:18.06  163.¦
80/RM1M    287. Köhler Andreas                      66 Laudenbach                  2:30.58,9     24.35,2  (3155)   33,103 ¦  1:08.45  331.¦ 1:22.13  258.¦
80/RM2M    243. Köhler Dietrich                     53 Burgwald                    2:53.17,9     46.53,5  (3357)   28,840 ¦  1:16.41  244.¦ 1:36.36  234.¦
80/RM3M     90. Köhler Heinz                        49 Obertshausen                3:09.26,3     58.40,7  (2138)   26,383 ¦  1:19.25   82.¦ 1:50.01   94.¦
80/RM1M    290. Köhler Joachim, Ingelheim           64 RSV Ingelheim e.V.          2:31.15,3     24.51,6  (3156)   33,043 ¦  1:08.33  326.¦ 1:22.42  270.¦
80/RM4M     10. Kohler Manfred                      41 Frankfurt                   2:40.26,5     30.50,4  (3157)   31,151 ¦  1:11.53   11.¦ 1:28.33   10.¦
55/RM1Mk    12. Kohnen Jürgen, Kronberg             65 P&G                         1:33.56,4      7.41,5  (3158)   35,767 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    282. Kolarzik Jürgen, D                  68 ARD                         2:30.47,3     24.23,6  (1384)   33,145 ¦  1:04.35  225.¦ 1:26.12  340.¦
80/RM2M    185. Kolb Werner                         55 Moorrege                    2:39.23,8     32.59,4  (2318)   31,355 ¦  1:07.54  142.¦ 1:31.29  201.¦
80/RM1M    484. Kollmitz Andreas, Frankfurt         67 Gib Alles                   2:57.58,2     51.34,5  (3159)   28,083 ¦  1:21.43  506.¦ 1:36.15  453.¦
80/RM1M      7. Kollorz Manuel, Karlsruhe           69 Kedder-Racing-Team          2:06.32,4      0.08,7  (1157)   39,497 ¦    58.43   28.¦ 1:07.49    5.¦
55/RM2Mk    48. Koloska Thomas, Frankfurt           60 Per Pedale                  2:16.35,0     45.09,4  (4087)   24,600 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/RM4Mk    10. Prof. Dr. Kömer Helmuth             39 Erbes-Büdesheim             2:00.51,7     20.30,0  (4258)   27,800 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    114. Konder Stefan, Alken                68 RTF Koblenz                 2:18.56,6     12.32,9  (2395)   35,971 ¦  1:01.13  109.¦ 1:17.42  146.¦
80/RM1M     84. Konle Klemens                       65 Antrifttal                  2:16.32,7     10.09,0  (1346)   36,603 ¦  1:01.11  108.¦ 1:15.21   78.¦
80/RM2M     18. Koof Harald, Filsen                 62 Helco Trans Maintal         2:13.50,7      7.26,3  (1158)   37,341 ¦    59.18   19.¦ 1:14.32   19.¦
80/RM4M     19. Köpke Gerhard, D                    41 ARD                         3:05.12,6     55.36,5  (2347)   26,985 ¦  1:20.04   17.¦ 1:45.07   19.¦
80/RM1M    215. Kopp Stefan                         64 Donaueschingen              2:25.31,9     19.08,2  (3160)   34,343 ¦  1:06.47  276.¦ 1:18.44  177.¦
80/RM3M     69. Köppe Hans-Jürgen                   43 Chemnitz                    2:55.48,9     45.03,3  (2139)   28,427 ¦  1:16.07   65.¦ 1:39.41   72.¦
80/RM1M    217. Kossenjans Michael                  69 Frankfurt                   2:25.36,1     19.12,4  (3161)   34,326 ¦  1:08.00  310.¦ 1:17.35  145.¦
80/RHKM    112. Kottenhahn Jan                      74 Münster                     2:46.30,4     40.18,4  (2141)   30,016 ¦  1:12.27  114.¦ 1:34.03  107.¦
80/RM1M    153. Köttner Helmut                      64 Niedernberg                 2:20.50,0     14.26,3  (2319)   35,488 ¦  1:03.25  181.¦ 1:17.24  130.¦
80/RM2M     59. Kraffczyk Alexander, Hamburg        61 Renn- und Sportrad Hambur   2:20.08,4     13.44,0  (1159)   35,664 ¦  1:01.32   38.¦ 1:18.35   66.¦
80/RM1M    298. Kraft Thomas                        63 Breitenbach                 2:31.55,3     25.31,6  (2142)   32,898 ¦  1:07.20  288.¦ 1:24.34  310.¦
80/RM1M     56. Krah Ingo                           71 Müllheim                    2:14.12,6      7.48,9  (2143)   37,240 ¦    59.37   61.¦ 1:14.35   54.¦
55/RM1Mk    49. Kralle Christian                    63 Hanau                       1:49.40,1     23.25,2  (3162)   30,637 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RHKM    126. Kramarenkoff Michael                74 Nürnberg                    3:07.27,6   1:01.15,6  (3163)   26,661 ¦  1:25.58  128.¦ 1:41.28  124.¦
80/RM1M    106. Kramer Andreas, Mannheim            65 DA Pino-Zwei Hasen          2:18.15,0     11.51,3  (2144)   36,151 ¦  1:01.17  114.¦ 1:16.57  113.¦
55/RM2Mk    20. Krämer Frank                        61 Hofheim am Taunus           1:49.41,3     18.15,7  (3164)   30,632 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM2M    121. Krämer Herbert, Wesseling           54 RTC Rodenkirchen            2:31.05,0     24.40,6  (1160)   33,081 ¦  1:05.57  109.¦ 1:25.07  143.¦
55/RM2Wk     2. Kranz Evelyn, Wiesbaden             55 RSV Wiesbaden 3             1:50.02,1      0.06,2  (3414)   30,535 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM2M    152. Kranz Peter                         59 Aarbergen                   2:34.58,3     28.33,9  (1440)   32,251 ¦  1:04.51   96.¦ 1:30.06  190.¦
80/RM1M      4. Kraus Bernd, Haldenwang             66 Team Strassacker            2:06.27,7      0.04,0  (1162)   39,521 ¦    58.41   22.¦ 1:07.46    4.¦
55/RM2Mk     2. Kraus Dieter, Dormagen              53 TSV Bayer Dormagen          1:31.35,6      0.10,0  (2146)   36,683 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM2M    135. Kraus Mario                         60 Eppstein                    2:33.23,3     26.58,9  (4088)   32,583 ¦  1:09.22  164.¦ 1:24.00  125.¦
80/RM1M    283. Krautzberger Michael, Oberursel     70 MTV Kronberg                2:30.49,5     24.25,8  (2147)   33,137 ¦  1:08.14  317.¦ 1:22.35  266.¦
80/RM1M    295. Krebs Andreas                       70 Idstein                     2:31.43,1     25.19,4  (3360)   32,942 ¦  1:10.48  395.¦ 1:20.54  224.¦
55/RM2Mk    10. Krebs Peter, Niddatal               57 Helco Trans Maintal         1:36.57,5      5.31,9  (1163)   34,654 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M     36. Kreder Götz, Stuttgart              69 Team Strassacker            2:10.51,2      4.27,5  (1386)   38,195 ¦    58.57   40.¦ 1:11.53   28.¦
80/RHKM     87. Krekeler Karsten                    74 Aschaffenburg               2:33.26,8     27.14,8  (2374)   32,571 ¦  1:08.29   90.¦ 1:24.57   86.¦
55/RM1Mk    51. Krenzer Martin                      63 Rodgau                      1:50.31,0     24.16,1  (4090)   30,402 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M    420. Kreuter Kristian, Hattersheim       64 Continental Teves           2:43.43,7     37.20,0  (2148)   30,526 ¦  1:08.51  336.¦ 1:34.52  436.¦
55/RM3Wk     2. Kreutzer Karola                     45 Frankfurt                   2:37.32,1     17.21,8  (4091)   21,328 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM2M    262. Kroell Michael                      61 Frankfurt                   3:07.06,4   1:00.42,0  (3166)   26,712 ¦  1:23.35  271.¦ 1:43.30  258.¦
80/RHKM     76. Krog Roger                          75 Lörrach                     2:29.42,2     23.30,2  (2149)   33,386 ¦  1:04.29   63.¦ 1:25.12   88.¦
80/RM1M     23. Kroll Andreas, Aachen               ?? Visteon                     2:10.41,5      4.17,8  (1164)   38,242 ¦    58.42   27.¦ 1:11.58   33.¦
80/RM1M    405. Kronberg Philipp                    63 Bad Vilbel                  2:42.46,5     36.22,8  (3406)   30,704 ¦  1:11.00  399.¦ 1:31.46  415.¦
80/RM2M    160. Kruchem Thomas, Mauer               54 Radteam Mauer               2:35.33,6     29.09,2  (2150)   32,129 ¦  1:08.19  152.¦ 1:27.14  162.¦
80/RHKM    113. Krug Luis                           75 Aschaffenburg               2:47.22,9     41.10,9  (3167)   29,859 ¦  1:14.07  118.¦ 1:33.15  105.¦
80/RM2M     16. Krüger Joachim                      56 Gevelsberg                  2:13.18,8      6.54,4  (2151)   37,490 ¦    59.24   20.¦ 1:13.54   16.¦
80/RM1M    398. Krüger Thorsten                     73 Frankfurt                   2:42.05,3     35.41,6  (3420)   30,835 ¦  1:10.35  389.¦ 1:31.29  412.¦
80/RM1M    232. Krull Martin, Wettenberg            67 DKFZ Heidelberg             2:26.44,6     20.20,9  (2152)   34,059 ¦  1:04.43  229.¦ 1:22.01  250.¦
80/RM2M    165. Krumpe Rudolph, Altlußheim          61 Bike Team Stenger           2:35.55,1     29.30,7  (2153)   32,055 ¦  1:06.31  117.¦ 1:29.24  183.¦
55/RM1Mk     8. Krutenat Jörg                       63 Iserlohn                    1:32.57,3      6.42,4  (4246)   36,146 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RJunM     9. Küchler Christian                   85 Frankfurt                   2:37.34,6     28.02,8  (2154)   31,717 ¦  1:04.37    7.¦ 1:32.57   11.¦
80/RM3M     40. Küchler Hans-Joachim                51 Frankfurt                   2:41.21,2     30.35,6  (2155)   30,975 ¦  1:11.11   42.¦ 1:30.09   46.¦
80/RM2M     97. Kuehl Jens                          60 Hamburg                     2:27.05,2     20.40,8  (1165)   33,979 ¦  1:04.55  100.¦ 1:22.10   98.¦
55/RM1Mk    14. Kuehner Andreas, Wiesbaden          63 Schreiber + Partner         1:34.35,6      8.20,7  (2156)   35,520 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM2M     77. Kühlwein Jürgen, Heusenstamm        57 Skiclub Offenbach           2:22.36,7     16.12,3  (2376)   35,046 ¦  1:04.27   86.¦ 1:18.09   65.¦
80/RM1M    501. Kuhn Harald, Reinheim               65 Autohaus Reitzel-Balanca    3:05.38,9     59.15,2  (1166)   26,921 ¦  1:23.04  515.¦ 1:42.34  494.¦
80/RM2M      8. Kühn Olaf, Saarbrücken              61 RV Blitz Saarbrücken        2:09.28,9      3.04,5  (1167)   38,600 ¦    58.42    7.¦ 1:10.46    8.¦
80/RM2M    282. Kuhn Oliver, Gießen                 60 Blaue Mauritius             3:35.28,1   1:29.03,7  (4263)   23,195 ¦  1:32.17  285.¦ 2:03.10  280.¦
80/RM2M     35. Kuhn Ralph, Bensheim                62 Langnese Heppenheim         2:18.44,3     12.19,9  (1168)   36,024 ¦  1:00.59   29.¦ 1:17.44   55.¦
80/RM2M    102. Kulessa Günther, D                  58 ARD                         2:27.20,6     20.56,2  (1387)   33,920 ¦  1:04.40   90.¦ 1:22.40  108.¦
80/RM1M    124. Kümmel Mathias, Erfurt              72 ARD                         2:19.28,1     13.04,4  (1421)   35,836 ¦  1:01.34  124.¦ 1:17.53  155.¦
55/RM1Mk    46. Künne Ulf                           64 Hanau                       1:49.22,3     23.07,4  (3168)   30,720 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1W     13. Künsting Daniela, Darmstadt         73 SG Arheiligen Triathlon     2:34.55,1     12.35,2  (2157)   32,262 ¦  1:09.41   14.¦ 1:25.14   13.¦
80/RJugM     3. Kunz Fabian                         87 Hattersheim                 2:55.35,5     32.13,6  (3169)   28,463 ¦  1:10.43    3.¦ 1:44.51    3.¦
80/RHKM     11. Kunz Holger, Marienberg             82 C4F-Selberfahrer            2:09.21,1      3.09,1  (1169)   38,638 ¦    58.24    4.¦ 1:10.56   13.¦
55/RM1Mk    53. Kunz Michael, Frankfurt             68 P&G                         1:51.38,6     25.23,7  (3170)   30,095 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/RM2Mk    30. Kunz Wilfried                       53 Marienberg                  1:55.44,0     24.18,4  (4092)   29,032 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1W     11. Kurp Cosima, Burgwedel              63 Gruppetto Velber            2:30.59,5      8.39,6  (2158)   33,101 ¦  1:06.44   11.¦ 1:24.15   12.¦
55/RHKMk    14. Kurzok Martin                       78 Wiesbaden                   1:37.37,1      8.17,0  (3341)   34,419 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/RM2Mk    17. Küster Herbert                      58 Offenbach                   1:47.55,4     16.29,8  (3171)   31,133 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/RM1M     74. Kuther Markus                       67 Frankfurt                   2:15.07,1      8.43,4  (1170)   36,989 ¦  1:00.16   77.¦ 1:14.50   63.¦
80/RM2M    209. Kutschenko Roland                   54 Glashütten                  2:43.52,9     37.28,5  (2159)   30,497 ¦  1:10.40  191.¦ 1:33.12  217.¦

Total 152



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.