(42) Classic Frauen 122km

EWZ Alpen-Challenge - (42) Classic Frauen 122km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huonder-Wicki Judith                72 Disentis                    4:30.04,3       -----  (1024)   ¦ 
    2. Saxby Gay                           73 Zug                         4:40.24,8     10.20,5  (1039)   ¦ 
    3. Gruber Bettina                      85 Chur                        4:52.13,3     22.09,0  (1016)   ¦ 
    4. Watter Ulrike                       73 Davos 2                     4:55.29,6     25.25,3  (1054)   ¦ 
    5. Knecht Elvira                       72 Chur                        5:05.06,6     35.02,3  (1076)   ¦ 
    6. Littbarski Erin                     71 D-München                   5:05.57,6     35.53,3  (1061)   ¦ 
    7. Meyer Katharina                     77 Wohlen                      5:08.44,2     38.39,9  (1034)   ¦ 
    8. Leuthold Brigitte                   76 Meiringen                   5:10.03,1     39.58,8  (1032)   ¦ 
    9. Haas Birgit                         70 D-Bad Grönenbach            5:12.41,5     42.37,2  (1017)   ¦ 
   10. Weber Karin                         ?? Mollis                      5:15.04,8     45.00,5  (1055)   ¦ 
   11. Camichel Anja                       75 Lantsch/Lenz                5:24.55,7     54.51,4  (1064)   ¦ 
   12. Knecht Karin                        64 Reiden                      5:27.01,9     56.57,6  (1077)   ¦ 
   13. David Nicole                        70 D-Saarbrücken               5:28.29,4     58.25,1  (1009)   ¦ 
   14. Zwinggi Simone                      82 Eglisau                     5:30.37,4   1:00.33,1  (1085)   ¦ 
   15. Strässler Nicole                    72 Ebmatingen                  5:30.59,7   1:00.55,4  (1044)   ¦ 
   16. Hutter Niocle                       72 Trimmis                     5:32.06,0   1:02.01,7  (1025)   ¦ 
   17. Kaufmann Monika                     64 Pontresina                  5:38.17,0   1:08.12,7  (1063)   ¦ 
   18. Moergeli Susanne                    60 Urdorf                      5:39.39,1   1:09.34,8  (1035)   ¦ 
   19. De Munck Helene                     66 Chur                        5:43.33,2   1:13.28,9  (1010)   ¦ 
   20. Tremante Hutter Elena               70 Nänikon                     5:46.23,9   1:16.19,6  (1048)   ¦ 
   21. Schmiedehaus Conny                  65 Russikon                    5:46.34,5   1:16.30,2  (1089)   ¦ 
   22. Glanzmann Corina                    75 Schaffhausen                5:53.24,3   1:23.20,0  (1015)   ¦ 
   23. Sonderegger Susanne                 54 Vogelsang                   5:58.21,3   1:28.17,0  (1092)   ¦ 
   24. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  5:58.42,4   1:28.38,1  (1026)   ¦ 
   25. Tschirky Andrea                     76 Jenins                      6:01.11,1   1:31.06,8  (1082)   ¦ 
   26. Truniger Esther                     58 St. Gallen                  6:01.51,8   1:31.47,5  (1049)   ¦ 
   27. Brunner Erika                       62 Lichtensteig                6:03.47,1   1:33.42,8  (1007)   ¦ 
   28. Wedekind Valerie                    76 Baden                       6:07.49,7   1:37.45,4  (1087)   ¦ 
   29. Knapp Andrea                        ?? D-Berlin                    6:08.17,2   1:38.12,9  (1028)   ¦ 
   30. Ackermann Friederike                52 Zürich                      6:09.38,2   1:39.33,9  (1001)   ¦ 
   31. Hartmann Julia                      77 D-Münsingen                 6:10.49,4   1:40.45,1  (1019)   ¦ 
   32. Wenger Carmen                       75 Längenbühl                  6:10.59,4   1:40.55,1  (1088)   ¦ 
   33. Münch Anna-Maria                    67 Basel                       6:11.00,7   1:40.56,4  (1036)   ¦ 
   34. Danczul Sabina                      66 A-Dornbirn                  6:13.43,8   1:43.39,5  (1008)   ¦ 
   35. Kirchhofer Patricia                 62 Fislisbach                  6:17.12,9   1:47.08,6  (1075)   ¦ 
   36. Mäder Franziska                     64 Urdorf                      6:17.48,6   1:47.44,3  (1094)   ¦ 
   37. Straeter Susanne                    52 D-Stuttgart                 6:21.25,3   1:51.21,0  (1043)   ¦ 
   38. Trabold Katja, Flurlingen           89 Tristar SH                  6:22.00,1   1:51.55,8  (1093)   ¦ 
   39. Trabold Sylvia                      61 Flurlingen                  6:22.00,5   1:51.56,2  (1071)   ¦ 
   40. Scholl Irina                        86 D-Waiblingen                6:28.04,6   1:58.00,3  (1084)   ¦ 
   41. van Dijk Zilla                      63 NL-CS Almere                6:30.06,9   2:00.02,6  (1050)   ¦ 
   42. Obermann Helen                      62 D-Weinheim                  6:31.31,1   2:01.26,8  (1037)   ¦ 
   43. Dürrer Brigitte                     48 Steinhausen                 6:34.08,7   2:04.04,4  (1086)   ¦ 
   44. Martinello Ruth                     66 Langenbruck                 6:35.18,0   2:05.13,7  (1080)   ¦ 
   45. Klaiber Ellen                       57 D-Reutlingen                6:39.46,2   2:09.41,9  (1067)   ¦ 
   46. Werker Erika                        67 D-Krumbach                  6:41.42,6   2:11.38,3  (1056)   ¦ 
   47. Bichsel Claudia                     72 Gattikon                    6:44.19,0   2:14.14,7  (1081)   ¦ 
   48. Balli Verena                        66 Glattbrugg                  6:48.40,2   2:18.35,9  (1002)   ¦ 
   49. Widmer Patricia                     76 Wettswil a.A.               6:57.03,1   2:26.58,8  (1072)   ¦ 
   50. Illa-Bosshard Margrit               53 Stallikon                   6:58.33,0   2:28.28,7  (1062)   ¦ 
   51. Kuenzler Monika                     76 Flawil                      7:09.59,9   2:39.55,6  (1078)   ¦ 
   52. Ziemann Jutta                       69 D-Duisburg                  7:16.49,8   2:46.45,5  (1059)   ¦ 
   53. Hofmann Christa                     56 D-Stuttgart                 7:18.01,0   2:47.56,7  (1022)   ¦ 
   54. Maier Jutta                         71 D-Obergünzburg              7:22.20,5   2:52.16,2  (1033)   ¦ 
   55. Dietenberger Edigna                 55 D-Obergünzburg              7:22.23,8   2:52.19,5  (1011)   ¦ 
   56. Suter Anna                          73 Zürich                      7:23.32,1   2:53.27,8  (1046)   ¦ 
   57. Reichhard Stephanie                 68 D-Heimenkirch               7:24.22,2   2:54.17,9  (1038)   ¦ 
   57. Schultz Elisabeth                   71 D-Mainz                     7:24.22,2   2:54.17,9  (1042)   ¦ 
   59. Eppensteiner Dorothea               57 D-Oppenheim                 7:26.11,8   2:56.07,5  (1013)   ¦ 
   60. Henning Angela                      75 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    7:27.33,3   2:57.29,0  (1020)   ¦ 
   61. Wieland Andrea                      65 D-Reutlingen                7:29.00,8   2:58.56,5  (1058)   ¦ 
   62. Ostertag Gerlinde                   45 D-Wangen                    7:29.13,7   2:59.09,4  (1068)   ¦ 
   63. Spinnler Catherine                  78 Luzern                      7:40.18,0   3:10.13,7  (1070)   ¦ 
   64. Hillebrand Annette                  57 D-Düsseldorf                8:22.13,1   3:52.08,8  (1021)   ¦ 
   65. Hroch Iris                          66 D-Tübingen                  9:22.46,8   4:52.42,5  (1023)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.