EWZ Alpen-Challenge - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women      ---  Ladner Daniela                      70 A-Zams                      1:59.58,0     31.55,0    (29)   ¦ 
Women      ---  Ladner Pia                          91 A-Zams                      1:54.16,0     26.13,0    (31)   ¦ 
Women      ---  Ladner Verena                       93 A-Zams                      2:06.07,0     38.04,0    (30)   ¦ 
ClassicM   105. Laim Reto                           65 Lenzerheide/Lai             4:53.59,5     55.30,3   (678)   ¦ 
ClassicM   263. Lammich Harry                       61 D-Kirchheim                 5:45.57,2   1:47.28,0   (168)   ¦ 
Chall M    280. Lampart Helmut                      54 D-Weinstadt                11:02.33,3   4:00.58,9   (689)   ¦ 
Chall F     13. Lampart Renate                      55 D-Weinstadt                11:01.38,0   2:23.13,9  (1083)   ¦ 
ClassicM   100. Lampart Walter                      56 Zürich                      4:50.23,1     51.53,9   (270)   ¦ 
Chall M     35. Landauer Roland                     66 A-Zams                      7:57.13,5     55.39,1   (710)   ¦ 
ClassicM   284. Landolt Marcel                      64 A-Hauben 107                5:52.39,9   1:54.10,7   (674)   ¦ 
ClassicM   286. Landtwing Thomas                    75 Thayngen                    5:53.22,6   1:54.53,4   (271)   ¦ 
Women      ---  Lang Irene                          62 Malans                      1:59.22,0     31.19,0    (27)   ¦ 
ClassicM   437. Lang Matthias                       68 D-Eimeldingen               7:20.51,7   3:22.22,5   (272)   ¦ 
ClassicM   337. Lang Ralph                          62 Malans                      6:12.23,9   2:13.54,7   (692)   ¦ 
Chall M    100. Lange Rupprecht                     82 D-Weißenhorn                8:41.31,4   1:39.57,0   (273)   ¦ 
ClassicM   312. Lantschner Robert                   62 I-Bozen                     6:00.35,7   2:02.06,5   (274)   ¦ 
Chall M     92. Last Stefan                         67 D-Melle                     8:39.07,8   1:37.33,4   (275)   ¦ 
ClassicM   125. Laupheimer Ralf                     68 D-Bad Saulgau               5:00.54,9   1:02.25,7   (276)   ¦ 
Chall F      7. Lauri Cecilia                       75 D-Stuttgart                10:00.20,5   1:21.56,4  (1031)   ¦ 
ClassicM    94. Leder Roman                         56 Abtwil SG                   4:49.11,9     50.42,7   (743)   ¦ 
ClassicM   342. Leiendecker Thomas                  65 D-Darmstadt                 6:14.04,6   2:15.35,4   (277)   ¦ 
Chall M    275. Leix Andreas                        63 D-Dietmannsried            10:58.20,9   3:56.46,5   (279)   ¦ 
Chall M    265. Lendler Jürgen                      69 D-Gutenzell-Hürbel         10:49.41,8   3:48.07,4   (280)   ¦ 
ClassicF     8. Leuthold Brigitte                   76 Meiringen                   5:10.03,1     39.58,8  (1032)   ¦ 
ClassicM   358. Leuthold Ernst                      53 Zürich                      6:17.58,0   2:19.28,8   (281)   ¦ 
Chall M     72. Leuz Peter                          56 Vilters                     8:30.49,3   1:29.14,9   (809)   ¦ 
Chall M      3. Leyder Marc                         74 L-Redange                   7:08.25,5      6.51,1   (601)   ¦ 
Chall M    218. Liebl Walter                        54 D-Zinzenzell               10:09.23,7   3:07.49,3   (282)   ¦ 
ClassicM   264. Linsmeier Marcus                    72 D-Heubach                   5:46.09,8   1:47.40,6   (283)   ¦ 
ClassicF     6. Littbarski Erin                     71 D-München                   5:05.57,6     35.53,3  (1061)   ¦ 
Women      ---  Littbaski Erin                      71 D-München                   1:28.03,0       -----    (25)   ¦ 
Chall M    299. Locatelli Alfredo                   68 I-Como                     11:40.00,3   4:38.25,9   (716)   ¦ 
ClassicM    12. Locher Chrigel                      78 Meiringen                   4:10.47,9     12.18,7   (284)   ¦ 
ClassicM   425. Locher Walter                       66 Binningen                   7:05.25,8   3:06.56,6   (285)   ¦ 
ClassicM   384. Lohr Hubert                         61 D-Weinheim                  6:31.31,0   2:33.01,8   (287)   ¦ 
ClassicM   257. Longatti Martin                     ?? Pfäffikon ZH                5:44.23,7   1:45.54,5   (288)   ¦ 
Chall M    180. Lorenz Matthäus                     55 D-Straßberg                 9:45.57,0   2:44.22,6   (787)   ¦ 
Chall M    242. Luckhurst Roy                       55 GB-Cambridge               10:28.13,9   3:26.39,5   (667)   ¦ 
Chall M    303. Luginbuehl Andreas                  59 Liestal                    11:52.56,8   4:51.22,4   (602)   ¦ 
ClassicM    96. Lüthe Frank                         66 Bern                        4:49.38,4     51.09,2   (289)   ¦ 

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.