EWZ Alpen-Challenge - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women      ---  Kaelin Conny                        67 Kleindöttingen              2:14.53,0     46.50,0     (9)   ¦ 
ClassicM   144. Kaelin Mischa                       74 Davos Clavadel              5:07.05,8   1:08.36,6   (688)   ¦ 
Chall M     91. Kaelin Thomas                       64 Kleindöttingen              8:38.47,6   1:37.13,2   (225)   ¦ 
ClassicM   266. Kaiser Carsten                      73 D-Küssaberg                 5:46.26,9   1:47.57,7   (764)   ¦ 
ClassicM    31. Kälin Daniel, Pfäffikon SZ          75 VC Pfäffikon                4:21.10,5     22.41,3   (853)   ¦ 
ClassicM   359. Kalisch Sebastian                   80 D-Filderstadt               6:17.58,7   2:19.29,5   (597)   ¦ 
Chall M    206. Kämpfner Hans                       52 D-Kriftel                  10:01.18,7   2:59.44,3   (226)   ¦ 
Chall M    175. Kaschel Christof                    63 D-Hagen                     9:43.27,5   2:41.53,1   (227)   ¦ 
ClassicM   448. Kasny Pavel                         47 CZ-Opava                    7:38.55,6   3:40.26,4   (228)   ¦ 
ClassicF    17. Kaufmann Monika                     64 Pontresina                  5:38.17,0   1:08.12,7  (1063)   ¦ 
Chall M    132. Kaufmann Stefan                     59 Suhr                        9:08.05,8   2:06.31,4   (229)   ¦ 
ClassicM   249. Kazmaier Jan                        79 D-Kirchheim                 5:42.55,1   1:44.25,9   (230)   ¦ 
ClassicM   111. Kederer Thobias                     72 D-Pullach                   4:55.29,1     56.59,9   (676)   ¦ 
Women      ---  Keller Irene                        62 Lengnau AG                  1:56.50,0     28.47,0    (17)   ¦ 
Chall M     30. Kerkhof Roel                        65 NL-Groningen 9715 PH        7:50.33,2     48.58,8   (233)   ¦ 
ClassicM    55. Kessler Daniel, A-Schruns           85 Radsport Bachmann           4:31.42,9     33.13,7   (824)   ¦ 
ClassicM    46. Kessler Roger                       76 Galgenen                    4:27.59,1     29.29,9   (812)   ¦ 
ClassicM   236. Kienle Klaus                        50 D-Metzingen                 5:38.29,9   1:40.00,7   (234)   ¦ 
Chall M     17. Kiens Henry                         62 NL-Eibergen 7151Nk          7:32.31,8     30.57,4   (235)   ¦ 
Chall M     88. Kiewiet Henk-Jan                    68 NL-XM Leiden                8:37.42,4   1:36.08,0   (236)   ¦ 
Chall M     97. Kimmels Arthur                      69 NL-Arnhem 6836KA            8:41.20,1   1:39.45,7   (237)   ¦ 
Chall F      8. Kimmels De Jong Carla               67 NL-Arnhem 6836KA           10:02.49,7   1:24.25,6  (1027)   ¦ 
Women      ---  Kirchgässner Angela                 68 D-Konstanz                  1:32.27,0      4.24,0    (22)   ¦ 
ClassicM   142. Kirchgässner David                  64 D-Konstanz                  5:05.51,6   1:07.22,4   (598)   ¦ 
Chall M    201. Kirchgässner Matthias               61 D-Bad Rappenau              9:58.49,1   2:57.14,7   (599)   ¦ 
ClassicF    35. Kirchhofer Patricia                 62 Fislisbach                  6:17.12,9   1:47.08,6  (1075)   ¦ 
ClassicM   102. Kirin Renato                        77 Thayngen                    4:51.44,2     53.15,0   (538)   ¦ 
ClassicM   201. Kirschbaum Marian                   86 D-Düsseldorf                5:25.48,9   1:27.19,7   (239)   ¦ 
ClassicM   117. Kisslinger Gerd                     69 Lenzerheide/Lai             4:58.42,3   1:00.13,1   (729)   ¦ 
Chall M    113. Kittlaß Silvio                      75 D-Saulheim                  8:54.24,3   1:52.49,9   (240)   ¦ 
ClassicF    45. Klaiber Ellen                       57 D-Reutlingen                6:39.46,2   2:09.41,9  (1067)   ¦ 
ClassicM   190. Klein André                         70 Zürich                      5:22.34,6   1:24.05,4   (600)   ¦ 
ClassicM   213. Klemm Sandro                        70 Lenzerheide                 5:27.48,6   1:29.19,4   (727)   ¦ 
Chall M    213. Klemt Maurus                        70 D-Gaiberg                  10:06.13,0   3:04.38,6   (242)   ¦ 
ClassicM   267. Klohs Ralph                         76 D-Stuttgart                 5:46.32,2   1:48.03,0   (243)   ¦ 
Chall M     59. Knape Eduard                        63 NL-EB Oegstgeest            8:23.17,2   1:21.42,8   (244)   ¦ 
ClassicF    29. Knapp Andrea                        ?? D-Berlin                    6:08.17,2   1:38.12,9  (1028)   ¦ 
ClassicF     5. Knecht Elvira                       72 Chur                        5:05.06,6     35.02,3  (1076)   ¦ 
ClassicF    12. Knecht Karin                        64 Reiden                      5:27.01,9     56.57,6  (1077)   ¦ 
Chall M    204. Knip Aaldrik                        50 NL-JJ Veendam              10:00.19,7   2:58.45,3   (245)   ¦ 
ClassicM   421. Knopf Matthias                      70 D-Lüneburg                  7:02.13,4   3:03.44,2   (246)   ¦ 
ClassicM   230. Kobelt Ruedi                        54 Lüchingen                   5:34.42,4   1:36.13,2   (247)   ¦ 
ClassicM   160. Kober Stefan                        71 D-Altdorf                   5:10.53,7   1:12.24,5   (248)   ¦ 
ClassicM   258. Köchli Daniel                       73 Wettingen                   5:44.23,9   1:45.54,7   (249)   ¦ 
Chall M    253. Koeditz Harald                      71 D-Hannover                 10:40.37,0   3:39.02,6   (768)   ¦ 
Chall M    243. Koeditz Roland                      71 D-Essen                    10:31.59,5   3:30.25,1   (767)   ¦ 
ClassicM   411. Koeppe Hans-Jürgen                  43 D                           6:56.27,9   2:57.58,7   (250)   ¦ 
ClassicM   385. Koeser Joachim                      68 Basel                       6:31.32,9   2:33.03,7   (251)   ¦ 
ClassicM   136. Köhl Ulrich                         60 D-Dresden                   5:03.58,3   1:05.29,1   (252)   ¦ 
Chall M     37. Kohler Klaus                        73 A-Schwaz                    7:59.23,7     57.49,3   (253)   ¦ 
ClassicM    24. Koller Silvio                       64 Davos Platz                 4:15.19,6     16.50,4   (542)   ¦ 
Chall M    153. Konings Kees                        55 NL-Hoogerheide 4631 CA      9:25.12,4   2:23.38,0   (254)   ¦ 
Chall M     90. Konnowski Thomas, D-Ketsch          60 RSV Kurpfalz                8:38.24,1   1:36.49,7   (634)   ¦ 
ClassicM    70. Kopp Horst                          63 D-Königsfeld                4:39.47,7     41.18,5   (255)   ¦ 
ClassicM   134. Koslowski Jürgen                    71 D-Memmingen                 5:03.38,0   1:05.08,8   (257)   ¦ 
ClassicM   180. Kraruse Jens                        63 Widnau                      5:19.06,3   1:20.37,1   (840)   ¦ 
ClassicM   434. Krause Roland                       57 D-Stuttgart                 7:18.01,0   3:19.31,8   (258)   ¦ 
ClassicM    92. Krebs Bruno                         68 Bonaduz                     4:48.37,7     50.08,5   (259)   ¦ 
ClassicM   379. Krebser Rolf                        66 Adliswil                    6:28.06,4   2:29.37,2   (680)   ¦ 
ClassicM   332. Kreschnak Tino                      66 D-Chemnitz                  6:10.21,7   2:11.52,5   (260)   ¦ 
Chall M    121. Kreuz Harald                        48 D-Koblenz                   8:57.40,4   1:56.06,0   (261)   ¦ 
ClassicM   289. Kreuzberger Rene                    66 D-Schwetzingen              5:53.44,3   1:55.15,1   (785)   ¦ 
Chall M    186. Krieg Daniel                        57 Brugg                       9:49.34,3   2:47.59,9   (262)   ¦ 
ClassicM   386. Kromer Michael                      59 D-Ühlingen-Birkendorf       6:31.48,8   2:33.19,6   (786)   ¦ 
Chall M    143. Kroon Nico                          54 NL-KA Nijmgen               9:20.09,0   2:18.34,6   (263)   ¦ 
Chall F     11. Kroon Petra                         67 D-Duisburg                 10:22.48,4   1:44.24,3  (1029)   ¦ 
Chall M    274. Krummenacher Bruno                  51 Perlen                     10:56.47,8   3:55.13,4   (714)   ¦ 
Chall M    220. Kudella Franz                       48 D-Lohhof                   10:09.43,7   3:08.09,3   (808)   ¦ 
ClassicF    51. Kuenzler Monika                     76 Flawil                      7:09.59,9   2:39.55,6  (1078)   ¦ 
Chall F      4. Kuffer Jutta                        64 Uster                       9:32.39,1     54.15,0  (1030)   ¦ 
Chall M     31. Kuhn Frank                          68 Gibswil-Ried                7:52.52,4     51.18,0   (264)   ¦ 
ClassicM    60. Kull Martin                         59 Steinmaur                   4:36.11,0     37.41,8   (266)   ¦ 
ClassicM    81. Kümmerle Jan                        75 Zürich                      4:44.13,2     45.44,0   (267)   ¦ 
ClassicM   179. Küng Andi                           79 Jona                        5:18.43,9   1:20.14,7   (833)   ¦ 
Chall M    198. Kurre Franz, Untervaz               58 RMV Chur                    9:55.10,4   2:53.36,0   (704)   ¦ 
Chall M     99. Kusterer Ralf                       69 D-Reinstetten               8:41.31,2   1:39.56,8   (268)   ¦ 

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.