(30) Medium Hauptklasse Männer

Züri-Triathlon - (30) Medium Hauptklasse Männer

Military 18 - 34 Military 35+
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gavan Dean                          72 D-Jockgrim                  1:22.52,2       -----  (1644)  93       2.    ¦    15.31    8.¦   43.28    3.¦   23.52    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.59    2.¦ 1:22.52    1.¦

    2. Brennwald Adrian                    75 Adliswil                    1:23.38,8      0.46,6  (1424)  93       3.    ¦    17.05   20.¦   42.06    2.¦   24.27    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.11    6.¦ 1:23.38    2.¦

    3. Flüeler Martin, Alpnach             72 PARMINO Racing Team         1:24.23,9      1.31,7  (1608)  93       4.    ¦    14.33    4.¦   44.27    7.¦   25.23    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.00    3.¦ 1:24.23    3.¦

    4. Sarfert René                        81 D-Freital                   1:24.30,3      1.38,1  (1631)  93       5.    ¦    14.26    3.¦   44.39    9.¦   25.24   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.06    5.¦ 1:24.30    4.¦

    5. Klauser Philipp, Ebmatingen         73 TRIZO                       1:24.39,1      1.46,9  (1582)  93       6.    ¦    14.21    2.¦   44.41   10.¦   25.36   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.02    4.¦ 1:24.39    5.¦

    6. Ressmann Daniel                     79 A-Bregenz                   1:25.21,0      2.28,8  (1506)  93       7.    ¦    14.36    5.¦   43.47    6.¦   26.57   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.24    1.¦ 1:25.21    6.¦

    7. Hybler Robert, CZ-Prague 181 00     75 Sri Chinmoy marathon team   1:26.38,3      3.46,1  (1599)  93       8.    ¦    17.12   21.¦   43.28    4.¦   25.57   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.40    8.¦ 1:26.38    7.¦

    8. Flück Maik, Bettlach                80 Velo-Süd/Himmelreich Opti   1:27.36,8      4.44,6  (1439)  93       11.   ¦    16.54   19.¦   43.45    5.¦   26.57   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.39    7.¦ 1:27.36    8.¦

    9. Rop Tobias                          76 D-Riedstadt                 1:27.41,8      4.49,6  (1507)  93       12.   ¦    16.23   12.¦   46.11   15.¦   25.07    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.34   12.¦ 1:27.41    9.¦

   10. Hartmann Robert, Zürich             75 Alptraum                    1:28.23,5      5.31,3  (1590)  93       15.   ¦    20.15   58.¦   47.02   20.¦   21.05    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.17   31.¦ 1:28.23   10.¦

   11. Schneider Steve, Ueberstorf         73 Team v-maxx                 1:28.25,8      5.33,6  (1604)  93       16.   ¦    16.06   11.¦   44.57   12.¦   27.21   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.03    9.¦ 1:28.25   11.¦

   12. Jütte Roger                         72 Bremgarten                  1:31.26,0      8.33,8  (1467)  93       21.   ¦    15.11    6.¦   48.41   27.¦   27.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.52   18.¦ 1:31.26   12.¦

   13. Cathomen Luca                       79 Arzo                        1:31.46,1      8.53,9  (1645)  93       24.   ¦    17.40   24.¦   50.57   40.¦   23.08    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:08.37   37.¦ 1:31.46   13.¦

   14. Damaschke Christian                 ?? D-Berlin                    1:31.53,4      9.01,2  (1629)  93       25.   ¦    13.41    1.¦   50.05   35.¦   28.05   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.47   17.¦ 1:31.53   14.¦

   15. Durrer Florian                      74 Hergiswil                   1:31.55,6      9.03,4  (1433)  93       26.   ¦    16.02   10.¦   46.52   18.¦   29.00   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.54   13.¦ 1:31.55   15.¦

   16. Epp Jonas, Erstfeld                 81 Tri Uri                     1:32.30,1      9.37,9  (1436)  93       27.   ¦    16.30   14.¦   46.50   17.¦   29.09   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.20   16.¦ 1:32.30   16.¦

   17. Tattersall Chris, Zurich            74 Lyon Vaise                  1:32.31,5      9.39,3  (1539)  93       28.   ¦    18.52   41.¦   46.37   16.¦   27.01   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.30   22.¦ 1:32.31   17.¦

   18. Polikowski Dominik                  77 Thalwil                     1:32.33,2      9.41,0  (1579)  93       29.   ¦    16.29   13.¦   45.09   13.¦   30.53   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.39   10.¦ 1:32.33   18.¦

   19. Beck Matthias, Zürich               74 ASVZ                        1:32.52,6     10.00,4  (1411)  93       30.   ¦    18.50   39.¦   46.54   19.¦   27.08   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.44   26.¦ 1:32.52   19.¦

   20. Althaus Michael, Zofingen           79 Tri Club Zofingen           1:33.00,8     10.08,6  (1402)  93       31.   ¦    17.53   25.¦   47.08   21.¦   27.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.02   21.¦ 1:33.00   20.¦

   21. Gramm Fabian                        73 Schaffhausen                1:33.03,6     10.11,4  (1450)  93       33.   ¦    15.19    7.¦   49.12   30.¦   28.31   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.31   19.¦ 1:33.03   21.¦

   22. Urbansky Eric                       69 D-Jockgrim                  1:33.12,8     10.20,6  (1542)  93       34.   ¦    16.39   17.¦   47.54   24.¦   28.38   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.34   20.¦ 1:33.12   22.¦

   23. Küng Hansueli                       78 Etzwilen TG                 1:34.28,1     11.35,9  (1477)  93       36.   ¦    18.20   28.¦   47.10   22.¦   28.57   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.30   23.¦ 1:34.28   23.¦

   24. Knöri Christof, Forst               77 V-Maxx                      1:34.39,4     11.47,2  (1586)  93       37.   ¦    18.33   33.¦   44.32    8.¦   31.34   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.05   14.¦ 1:34.39   24.¦

   25. Vogt Marc, Büren                    73 triathlonclub hergiswil     1:34.42,4     11.50,2  (1545)  93       38.   ¦    18.30   32.¦   44.43   11.¦   31.29   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.13   15.¦ 1:34.42   25.¦

   26. Sommerhalder Rubik                  77 Zürich                      1:34.43,1     11.50,9  (1574)  93       39.   ¦    18.40   37.¦   54.06   59.¦   21.56    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.46   51.¦ 1:34.43   26.¦

   27. Bader Antonio                       79 St. Gallen                  1:34.50,9     11.58,7  (1405)  93       40.   ¦    20.23   60.¦   52.25   48.¦   22.02    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.48   52.¦ 1:34.50   27.¦

   28. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne       69 Tri Team CSPL               1:35.18,5     12.26,3  (1401)  93       42.   ¦    19.43   51.¦   45.54   14.¦   29.40   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.38   24.¦ 1:35.18   28.¦

   29. Walser Tobias                       83 Sargans                     1:35.41,2     12.49,0  (1547)  93       43.   ¦    20.53   62.¦   48.14   25.¦   26.33   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.08   38.¦ 1:35.41   29.¦

   30. Salacrist David                     77 Châtelaine                  1:35.49,5     12.57,3  (1512)  93       44.   ¦    19.59   53.¦   47.40   23.¦   28.09   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.39   32.¦ 1:35.49   30.¦

   31. Wyss Stefan, Weisslingen            76 TRIZO, Tri Züri-Oberland    1:36.03,1     13.10,9  (1584)  93       45.   ¦    16.39   18.¦   49.00   29.¦   30.23   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.40   25.¦ 1:36.03   31.¦

   32. Schlapbach Roberto, Zürich          74 Uni                         1:36.56,7     14.04,5  (1520)  93       51.   ¦    18.33   34.¦   48.24   26.¦   29.58   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:06.58   29.¦ 1:36.56   32.¦

   33. van Wezemael Joris                  73 Zürich                      1:37.18,9     14.26,7  (1544)  93       53.   ¦    18.28   31.¦   49.53   34.¦   28.57   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:08.21   35.¦ 1:37.18   33.¦

   34. Lester Kevin                        74 Zürich                      1:37.34,2     14.42,0  (1483)  93       57.   ¦    24.08   87.¦   37.57    1.¦   35.28   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.05   11.¦ 1:37.34   34.¦

   35. Fatzer Marco                        69 Siebnen                     1:38.02,3     15.10,1  (1581)  93       58.   ¦    18.15   27.¦   50.17   37.¦   29.29   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:08.33   36.¦ 1:38.02   35.¦

   36. D'Aiello Xavier                     69 Onex                        1:39.00,8     16.08,6  (1639)  93       59.   ¦    18.38   36.¦   49.35   32.¦   30.46   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:08.13   33.¦ 1:39.00   36.¦

   37. Heuberger Arno                      73 Frauenfeld                  1:40.24,9     17.32,7  (1459)  93       62.   ¦    21.01   63.¦   49.46   33.¦   29.36   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.48   44.¦ 1:40.24   37.¦

   38. Scascighini Remo                    79 Guntershausen               1:40.46,1     17.53,9  (1515)  93       64.   ¦    16.31   15.¦   49.29   31.¦   34.44   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:06.01   27.¦ 1:40.46   38.¦

   39. Wunderli Daniel                     77 Zürich                      1:40.49,4     17.57,2  (1594)  93       67.   ¦    19.09   43.¦   52.38   50.¦   29.01   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:11.47   46.¦ 1:40.49   39.¦

   40. Krähenbühl Thomas                   77 Adliswil                    1:41.04,0     18.11,8  (1474)  93       68.   ¦    21.20   69.¦   51.00   41.¦   28.43   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.20   48.¦ 1:41.04   40.¦

   41. Schneider Silvio                    73 Bassersdorf                 1:41.35,3     18.43,1  (1570)  93       72.   ¦    18.04   26.¦   50.15   36.¦   33.15   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:08.20   34.¦ 1:41.35   41.¦

   42. Fischer Marco                       73 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:41.38,5     18.46,3  (1630)  93       74.   ¦    19.51   52.¦   54.22   61.¦   27.25   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.13   56.¦ 1:41.38   42.¦

   43. Razakarivony Jean-David             73 Walchwil                    1:41.45,1     18.52,9  (1561)  93       75.   ¦    15.59    9.¦   51.07   42.¦   34.38   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.06   30.¦ 1:41.45   43.¦

   44. Meier Christoph                     72 Wetzikon                    1:42.07,0     19.14,8  (1564)  93       77.   ¦    19.17   47.¦   50.17   38.¦   32.31   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.35   41.¦ 1:42.07   44.¦

   45. Burri Martin                        70 Thun                        1:42.18,7     19.26,5  (1632)  93       79.   ¦    18.51   40.¦   50.32   39.¦   32.55   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.23   40.¦ 1:42.18   45.¦

   46. Hedinger Rolf                       70 Zürich                      1:43.13,1     20.20,9  (1456)  93       81.   ¦    18.21   29.¦   52.00   46.¦   32.51   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.22   42.¦ 1:43.13   46.¦

   47. Saner Andreas                       73 Laufen                      1:43.51,8     20.59,6  (1514)  93       84.   ¦    21.47   74.¦   52.56   53.¦   29.07   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.44   59.¦ 1:43.51   47.¦

   48. Lüthi Adrian                        74 Zürich                      1:43.53,5     21.01,3  (1578)  93       85.   ¦    19.41   49.¦   52.54   52.¦   31.17   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.35   49.¦ 1:43.53   48.¦

   49. Tanner Remo                         72 Herisau                     1:44.30,6     21.38,4  (1537)  93       88.   ¦    21.01   64.¦   51.43   44.¦   31.45   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.44   50.¦ 1:44.30   49.¦

   50. Whybrow Michael                     71 Genève                      1:45.28,3     22.36,1  (1551)  93       94.   ¦    17.36   23.¦   53.56   57.¦   33.55   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:11.32   45.¦ 1:45.28   50.¦

   51. Müller Gordian                      69 Dietikon                    1:45.39,5     22.47,3  (1491)  93       95.   ¦    16.36   16.¦   52.33   49.¦   36.29   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.10   39.¦ 1:45.39   51.¦

   52. Roth Christian                      74 Laufen                      1:45.47,5     22.55,3  (1508)  93       97.   ¦    21.19   68.¦   53.29   54.¦   30.58   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.48   60.¦ 1:45.47   52.¦

   53. Tedaldi Jan                         76 Zürich                      1:45.49,6     22.57,4  (1540)  93       98.   ¦    18.27   30.¦   52.12   47.¦   35.10   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.39   43.¦ 1:45.49   53.¦

   54. Shepherd Alec                       70 E-SW4 6LR                   1:46.35,0     23.42,8  (1528)  93       100.  ¦    19.12   44.¦   53.41   56.¦   33.41   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.53   53.¦ 1:46.35   54.¦

   55. Portmann Tobias                     71 Allschwil                   1:47.07,3     24.15,1  (1502)  93       103.  ¦    20.26   61.¦   53.35   55.¦   33.05   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.01   55.¦ 1:47.07   55.¦

   56. Signer Martin                       69 Adliswil                    1:47.35,9     24.43,7  (1531)  93       104.  ¦    22.13   75.¦   53.59   58.¦   31.23   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:16.12   63.¦ 1:47.35   56.¦

   57. Mnich Christian                     76 Zürich                      1:48.04,8     25.12,6  (1565)  93       106.  ¦    17.15   22.¦   48.51   28.¦   41.58   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:06.06   28.¦ 1:48.04   57.¦

   58. Brönnimann Andreas, Gattikon        70 Brönnimann                  1:49.20,8     26.28,6  (1616)  93       112.  ¦    19.15   45.¦   56.26   70.¦   33.38   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:15.42   62.¦ 1:49.20   58.¦

   59. Nicoli Andreas                      74 Birmensdorf ZH              1:49.30,4     26.38,2  (1577)  93       113.  ¦    20.09   55.¦   54.14   60.¦   35.06   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.24   57.¦ 1:49.30   59.¦

   60. Scaglioni Stefano                   69 Wallisellen                 1:49.40,0     26.47,8  (1567)  93       115.  ¦    21.35   73.¦   54.44   63.¦   33.20   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:16.19   65.¦ 1:49.40   60.¦

   61. Schmidlin Jürg                      74 Dittingen                   1:49.40,1     26.47,9  (1522)  93       116.  ¦    22.48   78.¦   54.52   64.¦   31.59   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:17.40   67.¦ 1:49.40   61.¦

   62. Barton John                         71 Zug                         1:49.42,2     26.50,0  (1408)  93       117.  ¦    22.39   77.¦   55.52   66.¦   31.10   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.31   70.¦ 1:49.42   62.¦

   63. Ottenburg Thomas, Basel             69 Tri-Club Allschwil          1:50.49,0     27.56,8  (1497)  93       124.  ¦    20.15   57.¦   54.27   62.¦   36.06   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.42   58.¦ 1:50.49   63.¦

   64. Gasser Rinaldo                      79 Lalden                      1:50.49,1     27.56,9  (1445)  93       125.  ¦    24.30   88.¦   51.47   45.¦   34.31   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   64.¦ 1:50.49   64.¦

   65. Borle Markus                        74 Zürich                      1:51.02,7     28.10,5  (1422)  93       127.  ¦    21.16   67.¦   56.24   69.¦   33.21   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:17.41   68.¦ 1:51.02   65.¦

   66. Kitzinger Urs                       69 Bubikon                     1:51.24,0     28.31,8  (1470)  93       128.  ¦    21.04   66.¦   51.11   43.¦   39.07   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.16   47.¦ 1:51.24   66.¦

   67. Kleemann Lukas                      72 Jona                        1:52.39,0     29.46,8  (1641)  93       135.  ¦    21.26   71.¦   56.46   71.¦   34.26   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.12   69.¦ 1:52.39   67.¦

   68. Pudney Donald                       69 Binz                        1:53.12,2     30.20,0  (1503)  93       139.  ¦    19.16   46.¦   59.55   80.¦   34.00   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:19.12   71.¦ 1:53.12   68.¦

   69. Sahli Mark                          72 Zürich                      1:53.22,9     30.30,7  (1511)  93       141.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 1:53.22   69.¦

   70. Sheldrake Steven                    69 Zürich                      1:53.57,8     31.05,6  (1527)  93       144.  ¦    21.02   65.¦   58.34   77.¦   34.21   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:19.36   73.¦ 1:53.57   70.¦

   71. Schmuki Philippe                    71 Zürich                      1:54.08,1     31.15,9  (1524)  93       145.  ¦    24.02   86.¦   56.16   67.¦   33.49   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:20.18   76.¦ 1:54.08   71.¦

   72. Brauer Matthias                     70 Bad Reichenhall             1:54.27,0     31.34,8  (1625)  93       148.  ¦    22.51   79.¦   56.20   68.¦   35.14   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:19.12   72.¦ 1:54.27   72.¦

   73. Blofeld David                       70 E-London, SW12 0BG          1:55.05,3     32.13,1  (1419)  93       150.  ¦    21.25   70.¦ 1:01.11   82.¦   32.29   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:22.36   81.¦ 1:55.05   73.¦

   74. Stadler Paul, Burgdorf              72 Üristier                    1:55.13,9     32.21,7  (1617)  93       151.  ¦    19.01   42.¦   55.50   65.¦   40.22   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.51   61.¦ 1:55.13   74.¦

   75. Schürch Markus                      71 Zürich                      1:56.00,2     33.08,0  (1525)  93       154.  ¦    22.55   82.¦   58.10   76.¦   34.53   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:21.06   80.¦ 1:56.00   75.¦

   76. Burri Peter                         70 Zürich                      1:56.29,0     33.36,8  (1572)  93       155.  ¦    22.59   83.¦   59.38   79.¦   33.50   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:22.38   82.¦ 1:56.29   76.¦

   77. Schmidlin Ueli                      72 Laufen                      1:56.36,2     33.44,0  (1523)  93       156.  ¦    22.54   80.¦   57.03   72.¦   36.38   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:19.58   74.¦ 1:56.36   77.¦

   78. Fedrizzi Patrick                    74 Bassersdorf                 1:57.29,5     34.37,3  (1438)  93       157.  ¦    23.05   84.¦   57.58   73.¦   36.26   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:21.03   79.¦ 1:57.29   78.¦

   79. Richner Philipp                     70 Wettingen                   1:57.50,6     34.58,4  (1612)  93       158.  ¦    22.34   76.¦   58.08   75.¦   37.08   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:20.42   77.¦ 1:57.50   79.¦

   80. Bohnenblust Clemens                 69 Horgen                      1:59.02,1     36.09,9  (1420)  93       162.  ¦    19.41   50.¦ 1:00.19   81.¦   39.00   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:20.01   75.¦ 1:59.02   80.¦

   81. Bigar Alain                         77 Zürich                      2:00.22,4     37.30,2  (1624)  93       166.  ¦    21.31   72.¦   59.16   78.¦   39.35   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:20.47   78.¦ 2:00.22   81.¦

   82. Eppenberger Patrick, Zürich         75 Fredi Sportsudio            2:00.29,9     37.37,7  (1437)  93       167.  ¦    19.35   48.¦   58.02   74.¦   42.52   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:17.37   66.¦ 2:00.29   82.¦

   83. Gordon Jonathan                     70 Zürich                      2:00.30,5     37.38,3  (1575)  93       168.  ¦    23.24   85.¦ 1:06.17   88.¦   30.48   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:29.41   88.¦ 2:00.30   83.¦

   84. Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                      2:00.57,4     38.05,2  (1425)  93       169.  ¦    20.02   54.¦ 1:05.28   87.¦   35.26   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:25.31   84.¦ 2:00.57   84.¦

   85. Montauze Sebastiene                 76 Zürich                      2:04.07,1     41.14,9  (1636)  93       177.  ¦    20.13   56.¦ 1:04.16   85.¦   39.37   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:24.30   83.¦ 2:04.07   85.¦

   86. Gindrat Ronald                      79 Mendrisio                   2:05.06,6     42.14,4  (1448)  93       179.  ¦    20.18   59.¦   52.53   51.¦   51.55   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:13.11   54.¦ 2:05.06   86.¦

   87. Bertschinger Roger                  76 St. Gallen                  2:05.38,9     42.46,7  (1558)  93       182.  ¦    22.55   81.¦ 1:03.43   83.¦   38.59   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:26.39   86.¦ 2:05.38   87.¦

   88. Laing Andy                          70 Zürich                      2:06.09,6     43.17,4  (1482)  93       184.  ¦    18.38   35.¦ 1:07.46   89.¦   39.44   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:26.25   85.¦ 2:06.09   88.¦

   89. Alves De Almeida Goncalo            72 Zürich                      2:10.42,3     47.50,1  (1403)  93       191.  ¦    28.10   90.¦ 1:17.29   90.¦   25.02    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:45.39   90.¦ 2:10.42   89.¦

   90. Cardoso Antonio                     79 Zürich                      2:12.10,1     49.17,9  (1426)  93       193.  ¦    25.35   89.¦ 1:03.53   84.¦   42.41   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:29.29   87.¦ 2:12.10   90.¦

   91. Gol David                           78 GB-Gosnargh                 2:18.27,5     55.35,3  (1562)  93       196.  ¦    28.33   91.¦ 1:04.31   86.¦   45.22   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:33.04   89.¦ 2:18.27   91.¦

  ---  Egbring Marco                       73 Zürich                        18.45,6    Wechsel1  (1583)  93             ¦    18.45   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦