Overall Long Distance Men

Powerman 2003 - Overall Long Distance Men

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft            Nation        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Riesen Stefan, Rüschegg Heubach     73 Triclub Zofingen          SUI      6:28.45,7       -----     (3)  EM       1.    ¦    14.08    5.¦   17.46    5.¦   31.54    5.¦    0.40    2.¦ 3:57.40    1.¦    0.43    1.¦   57.06    8.¦ 1:00.39    2.¦ 1:57.46    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.54    5.¦   31.54    5.¦   32.35    3.¦ 4:30.16    1.¦ 4:30.59    1.¦ 5:28.06    1.¦ 6:28.45    1.¦ 6:28.45    1.¦

    2. Vansteelant Benny                   76 B-Berchem                 BEL      6:30.54,3      2.08,6     (1)  EM       2.    ¦    14.07    3.¦   17.44    2.¦   31.52    2.¦    0.41    3.¦ 4:02.26    4.¦    0.50    2.¦   53.20    1.¦ 1:01.44    3.¦ 1:55.04    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.52    2.¦   31.52    2.¦   32.33    2.¦ 4:34.59    4.¦ 4:35.49    4.¦ 5:29.10    2.¦ 6:30.54    2.¦ 6:30.54    2.¦

    3. Maas Huub, NL-Etten-Leur            70 TV Venraij                NED      6:32.24,8      3.39,1     (4)  EM       3.    ¦    14.09   11.¦   17.46    4.¦   31.55    8.¦    0.42    4.¦ 4:01.45    3.¦    0.53    4.¦   54.38    2.¦ 1:02.29    7.¦ 1:57.08    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.55    8.¦   31.55    8.¦   32.37    5.¦ 4:34.23    3.¦ 4:35.16    2.¦ 5:29.55    3.¦ 6:32.24    3.¦ 6:32.24    3.¦

    4. Aldebert Vincent                    71 F-Villeneuve              FRA      6:36.09,5      7.23,8     (6)  EM       4.    ¦    14.07    4.¦   17.47    7.¦   31.55    6.¦    0.43    7.¦ 4:01.38    2.¦    1.05   16.¦   54.51    4.¦ 1:05.55   17.¦ 2:00.47    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.55    6.¦   31.55    6.¦   32.38    6.¦ 4:34.17    2.¦ 4:35.22    3.¦ 5:30.13    4.¦ 6:36.09    4.¦ 6:36.09    4.¦

    5. Bjorling Clas, S-Mockfjard          78 pro                       SWE      6:37.48,5      9.02,8     (7)  EM       5.    ¦    14.08    8.¦   17.47    8.¦   31.55    9.¦    0.46   12.¦ 4:10.55    8.¦    3.20  221.¦   54.47    3.¦   56.03    1.¦ 1:50.50    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.55    9.¦   31.55    9.¦   32.41    7.¦ 4:43.37    5.¦ 4:46.58   10.¦ 5:41.45    5.¦ 6:37.48    5.¦ 6:37.48    5.¦

    6. Huyberechts Nico                    73 B-Berchem                 BEL      6:46.50,8     18.05,1    (21)  EM       6.    ¦    15.11   45.¦   19.14   27.¦   34.25   32.¦    1.08   57.¦ 4:08.06    5.¦    0.58    8.¦   57.09    9.¦ 1:05.01   14.¦ 2:02.11   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.25   32.¦   34.25   32.¦   35.34   32.¦ 4:43.41    8.¦ 4:44.39    5.¦ 5:41.49    6.¦ 6:46.50    6.¦ 6:46.50    6.¦

    7. Duchene Dominique, F-CHANTREINE     72 FEDERATION FRANCAISE TRIA FRA      6:48.52,9     20.07,2    (17)  EM       7.    ¦    14.14   14.¦   18.39   15.¦   32.53   13.¦    1.00   35.¦ 4:14.16   12.¦    1.10   25.¦   56.21    6.¦ 1:03.11   10.¦ 1:59.32    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.53   13.¦   32.53   13.¦   33.53   14.¦ 4:48.09   12.¦ 4:49.20   13.¦ 5:45.41   10.¦ 6:48.52    7.¦ 6:48.52    7.¦

    8. Pschebizin Marc, D-Bernkastel-Kues  73 SSv Trier                 GER      6:49.52,2     21.06,5    (10)  EM       8.    ¦    14.20   16.¦   18.41   16.¦   33.02   15.¦    0.44    8.¦ 4:14.25   13.¦    0.57    7.¦   57.31   12.¦ 1:03.11   11.¦ 2:00.42    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.02   15.¦   33.02   15.¦   33.46   13.¦ 4:48.12   13.¦ 4:49.09   12.¦ 5:46.41   13.¦ 6:49.52    8.¦ 6:49.52    8.¦

    9. Ronco Franck, F-Grasse              74 FEDERATION FRANCAISE TRIA FRA      6:50.16,1     21.30,4    (32)  EM       9.    ¦    14.08   10.¦   18.21   12.¦   32.29   12.¦    0.43    6.¦ 4:10.27    7.¦    1.04   15.¦   58.08   15.¦ 1:07.22   23.¦ 2:05.31   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.29   12.¦   32.29   12.¦   33.13   12.¦ 4:43.40    7.¦ 4:44.44    6.¦ 5:42.53    7.¦ 6:50.16    9.¦ 6:50.16    9.¦

   10. Graemiger Richard, Gommiswald       69 Team Piton-Tufo           SUI      6:51.27,3     22.41,6    (20)  EM       10.   ¦    14.23   19.¦   19.05   24.¦   33.28   19.¦    0.56   28.¦ 4:11.21   10.¦    0.50    3.¦ 1:02.30   34.¦ 1:02.19    6.¦ 2:04.50   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.28   19.¦   33.28   19.¦   34.25   20.¦ 4:45.46   10.¦ 4:46.36    8.¦ 5:49.07   14.¦ 6:51.27   10.¦ 6:51.27   10.¦

   11. Bailey Mark, NZL-Christchurch       76 Triathlon New Zealand     NZL      6:51.36,7     22.51,0    (13)  EM       11.   ¦    14.08    5.¦   17.46    3.¦   31.54    4.¦    0.50   17.¦ 4:15.36   14.¦    1.06   19.¦   56.48    7.¦ 1:05.20   16.¦ 2:02.09   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.54    4.¦   31.54    4.¦   32.45   10.¦ 4:48.21   14.¦ 4:49.27   14.¦ 5:46.15   11.¦ 6:51.36   11.¦ 6:51.36   11.¦

   12. Zamora Perez Marcel, E-Barcelona    78 c.n. barcelona            ESP      6:51.51,2     23.05,5    (37)  EM       12.   ¦    14.08    7.¦   17.46    6.¦   31.55    7.¦    0.47   14.¦ 4:18.55   20.¦    1.02   13.¦   57.10   10.¦ 1:02.00    4.¦ 1:59.10    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.55    7.¦   31.55    7.¦   32.42    8.¦ 4:51.37   15.¦ 4:52.40   15.¦ 5:49.50   15.¦ 6:51.51   12.¦ 6:51.51   12.¦

   13. Soerensen Stig Brahe                69 DK-Aarhus C               DEN      6:53.19,1     24.33,4     (8)  EM       13.   ¦    14.17   15.¦   18.45   17.¦   33.02   16.¦    0.54   23.¦ 4:11.47   11.¦    1.05   17.¦   59.40   22.¦ 1:06.49   19.¦ 2:06.29   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.02   16.¦   33.02   16.¦   33.57   15.¦ 4:45.44    9.¦ 4:46.49    9.¦ 5:46.30   12.¦ 6:53.19   13.¦ 6:53.19   13.¦

   14. Maris Koen                          77 B-Berchem                 BEL      6:54.42,8     25.57,1    (25)  EM       14.   ¦    14.43   24.¦   18.45   17.¦   33.29   22.¦    1.10   66.¦ 4:08.59    6.¦    1.28   63.¦   59.15   19.¦ 1:10.18   40.¦ 2:09.34   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.29   22.¦   33.29   22.¦   34.40   21.¦ 4:43.39    6.¦ 4:45.08    7.¦ 5:44.24    9.¦ 6:54.42   14.¦ 6:54.42   14.¦

   15. Tanzer Alfred, A-EngerwitzD         62 SV-Gallneukirchen         AUT      6:56.52,2     28.06,5   (313)  PQ       1.    ¦    15.09   40.¦   19.35   39.¦   34.44   39.¦    1.00   34.¦ 4:18.11   18.¦    0.56    6.¦   59.09   17.¦ 1:02.49    9.¦ 2:01.59   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.44   39.¦   34.44   39.¦   35.44   38.¦ 4:53.56   17.¦ 4:54.53   16.¦ 5:54.02   16.¦ 6:56.52   15.¦ 6:56.52   15.¦

   16. Mynster Michael, DK-Copenhagen      68 Triathleten-Bloustroed    DEN      7:00.22,2     31.36,5   (252)  PP       1.    ¦    15.50   67.¦   20.23   68.¦   36.13   72.¦    0.44    8.¦ 4:20.18   23.¦    1.01   11.¦   57.32   13.¦ 1:04.32   13.¦ 2:02.05   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.13   72.¦   36.13   72.¦   36.57   59.¦ 4:57.15   23.¦ 4:58.16   21.¦ 5:55.49   17.¦ 7:00.22   16.¦ 7:00.22   16.¦

   17. Hélin Loïc, B-Aaigem                79 WTT                       BEL      7:03.54,2     35.08,5   (184)  PM       1.    ¦    14.34   21.¦   20.14   63.¦   34.48   44.¦    0.52   20.¦ 4:21.10   27.¦    1.26   52.¦   57.36   14.¦ 1:08.00   29.¦ 2:05.37   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.48   44.¦   34.48   44.¦   35.40   34.¦ 4:56.50   22.¦ 4:58.17   22.¦ 5:55.53   18.¦ 7:03.54   17.¦ 7:03.54   17.¦

   18. Sachs Steffen, D-Regensburg         67 Tristar Regensburg        GER      7:07.06,7     38.21,0   (282)  PP       2.    ¦    15.50   69.¦   19.47   46.¦   35.37   56.¦    1.17   96.¦ 4:20.22   24.¦    1.35   77.¦ 1:01.15   27.¦ 1:06.57   22.¦ 2:08.13   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.37   56.¦   35.37   56.¦   36.55   57.¦ 4:57.18   24.¦ 4:58.53   24.¦ 6:00.09   21.¦ 7:07.06   18.¦ 7:07.06   18.¦

   19. Schertenleib Bruno, Rütihof Baden   66 MarkaSport Baden / Brooks SUI      7:08.08,3     39.22,6    (33)  EM       15.   ¦    14.13   13.¦   18.58   21.¦   33.11   17.¦    0.53   22.¦ 4:24.02   31.¦    1.10   24.¦   59.27   21.¦ 1:09.22   34.¦ 2:08.49   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.11   17.¦   33.11   17.¦   34.05   16.¦ 4:58.08   25.¦ 4:59.18   25.¦ 5:58.46   19.¦ 7:08.08   19.¦ 7:08.08   19.¦

   20. Lebeau Frédéric, B-ZELLIK           76 GANT                      BEL      7:08.20,0     39.34,3   (218)  PN       1.    ¦    17.27  140.¦   21.46  108.¦   39.13  116.¦    1.44  181.¦ 4:24.08   32.¦    1.27   54.¦   59.13   18.¦ 1:02.33    8.¦ 2:01.46   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.13  116.¦   39.13  116.¦   40.58  121.¦ 5:05.06   39.¦ 5:06.33   38.¦ 6:05.46   30.¦ 7:08.20   20.¦ 7:08.20   20.¦

   21. Widmer Marc, Wollerau               80 Triclub SG/Appenzell      SUI      7:09.53,2     41.07,5   (332)  PM       2.    ¦    15.03   35.¦   19.19   30.¦   34.23   30.¦    0.52   19.¦ 4:21.04   26.¦    1.10   25.¦ 1:05.29   55.¦ 1:06.54   20.¦ 2:12.23   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.23   30.¦   34.23   30.¦   35.15   27.¦ 4:56.19   20.¦ 4:57.29   20.¦ 6:02.59   27.¦ 7:09.53   21.¦ 7:09.53   21.¦

   22. Daems Jan, B-Kasterlee              70 DOK                       BEL      7:10.30,9     41.45,2   (134)  PO       1.    ¦    15.44   63.¦   20.13   62.¦   35.58   66.¦    1.17   97.¦ 4:24.25   33.¦    1.36   83.¦   59.26   20.¦ 1:07.46   27.¦ 2:07.13   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.58   66.¦   35.58   66.¦   37.15   68.¦ 5:01.41   32.¦ 5:03.17   32.¦ 6:02.44   26.¦ 7:10.30   22.¦ 7:10.30   22.¦

   23. Gehring Lukas, Gossau               79 GIANT-Suisse              SUI      7:11.25,0     42.39,3   (160)  EM       16.   ¦    15.08   38.¦   19.25   35.¦   34.34   37.¦    1.00   35.¦ 4:23.00   29.¦    1.35   78.¦ 1:00.42   25.¦ 1:10.31   42.¦ 2:11.13   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.34   37.¦   34.34   37.¦   35.35   33.¦ 4:58.35   27.¦ 5:00.11   27.¦ 6:00.54   22.¦ 7:11.25   23.¦ 7:11.25   23.¦

   24. Urizar Otamendi, E-Villabona        74 Atletico San Sebastian    ESP      7:12.40,2     43.54,5   (350)  PN       2.    ¦    15.07   37.¦   19.19   29.¦   34.26   34.¦    0.57   31.¦ 4:23.18   30.¦    1.27   59.¦ 1:01.36   30.¦ 1:10.53   45.¦ 2:12.29   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.26   34.¦   34.26   34.¦   35.24   29.¦ 4:58.42   28.¦ 5:00.10   26.¦ 6:01.46   23.¦ 7:12.40   24.¦ 7:12.40   24.¦

   25. Phillips John                       77 USA-Colorado Springs, CO  USA      7:14.51,8     46.06,1    (29)  EM       17.   ¦    15.10   42.¦   19.53   48.¦   35.03   47.¦    1.09   61.¦ 4:18.17   19.¦    1.12   30.¦ 1:04.18   46.¦ 1:14.50   62.¦ 2:19.08   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.03   47.¦   35.03   47.¦   36.12   46.¦ 4:54.30   19.¦ 4:55.43   19.¦ 6:00.01   20.¦ 7:14.51   25.¦ 7:14.51   25.¦

   26. Quass Eugene, D-Herzogenaurach      67 South Africa              RSA      7:15.06,5     46.20,8   (267)  PP       3.    ¦    16.37   94.¦   21.08   88.¦   37.45   89.¦    1.42  173.¦ 4:25.09   34.¦    2.26  177.¦   59.54   23.¦ 1:08.07   30.¦ 2:08.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.45   89.¦   37.45   89.¦   39.28   95.¦ 5:04.37   37.¦ 5:07.03   40.¦ 6:06.58   31.¦ 7:15.06   26.¦ 7:15.06   26.¦

   27. Sottiaux Sebastien, B-Warcoing      71 TRIGT                     BEL      7:15.27,9     46.42,2    (42)  EM       18.   ¦    15.45   64.¦   20.30   74.¦   36.15   73.¦    1.05   50.¦ 4:19.00   21.¦    1.56  131.¦ 1:03.32   41.¦ 1:13.36   56.¦ 2:17.09   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.15   73.¦   36.15   73.¦   37.21   69.¦ 4:56.22   21.¦ 4:58.18   23.¦ 6:01.51   24.¦ 7:15.27   27.¦ 7:15.27   27.¦

   28. Prungraber Karl, A-Linz             76 SV-Gallneukirchen         AUT      7:16.49,9     48.04,2   (266)  PN       3.    ¦    14.44   26.¦   19.12   26.¦   33.57   27.¦    0.58   32.¦ 4:30.05   43.¦    0.55    5.¦ 1:02.34   35.¦ 1:08.19   32.¦ 2:10.54   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.57   27.¦   33.57   27.¦   34.55   24.¦ 5:05.00   38.¦ 5:05.55   35.¦ 6:08.30   34.¦ 7:16.49   28.¦ 7:16.49   28.¦

   29. Wagner Florian, Zürich              77 Piton                     SUI      7:16.57,0     48.11,3   (327)  PN       4.    ¦    15.09   39.¦   19.40   43.¦   34.49   45.¦    0.54   24.¦ 4:27.33   40.¦    2.49  202.¦ 1:01.25   28.¦ 1:09.24   35.¦ 2:10.49   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.49   45.¦   34.49   45.¦   35.44   37.¦ 5:03.18   35.¦ 5:06.07   37.¦ 6:07.32   32.¦ 7:16.57   29.¦ 7:16.57   29.¦

   30. Walter Urs, Uhwiesen                75 Tristar Schaffhausen      SUI      7:18.35,4     49.49,7   (328)  PN       5.    ¦    15.51   75.¦   19.57   53.¦   35.49   62.¦    1.10   65.¦ 4:27.15   39.¦    1.43  101.¦ 1:04.44   49.¦ 1:07.53   28.¦ 2:12.37   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.49   62.¦   35.49   62.¦   36.59   61.¦ 5:04.14   36.¦ 5:05.57   36.¦ 6:10.41   36.¦ 7:18.35   30.¦ 7:18.35   30.¦

   31. Burri Marco, Rüschegg Heubach       71 Velocitta-TUFO            SUI      7:19.16,9     50.31,2    (15)  EM       19.   ¦    15.16   46.¦   19.29   37.¦   34.46   41.¦    1.08   58.¦ 4:31.02   45.¦    1.16   36.¦ 1:01.55   32.¦ 1:09.07   33.¦ 2:11.03   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.46   41.¦   34.46   41.¦   35.55   42.¦ 5:06.57   46.¦ 5:08.13   44.¦ 6:10.09   35.¦ 7:19.16   31.¦ 7:19.16   31.¦

   32. Griesser Thomas                     78 Weiach                    SUI      7:19.38,7     50.53,0   (169)  PN       6.    ¦    15.35   59.¦   20.17   66.¦   35.53   65.¦    1.11   72.¦ 4:21.54   28.¦    1.33   72.¦ 1:03.53   44.¦ 1:15.12   67.¦ 2:19.06   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.53   65.¦   35.53   65.¦   37.04   63.¦ 4:58.58   30.¦ 5:00.32   28.¦ 6:04.26   29.¦ 7:19.38   32.¦ 7:19.38   32.¦

   33. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             64 LSV Bern                  SUI      7:19.48,4     51.02,7   (102)  PP       4.    ¦    16.16   84.¦   20.26   71.¦   36.43   80.¦    1.17   98.¦ 4:28.33   42.¦    1.41   98.¦ 1:03.13   40.¦ 1:08.19   31.¦ 2:11.32   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.43   80.¦   36.43   80.¦   38.01   81.¦ 5:06.34   44.¦ 5:08.15   45.¦ 6:11.29   40.¦ 7:19.48   33.¦ 7:19.48   33.¦

   34. Lessard Rémi                        68 CAN-Amos                  CAN      7:20.36,7     51.51,0   (348)  PP       5.    ¦    16.27   88.¦   21.14   94.¦   37.42   87.¦    1.35  147.¦ 4:27.11   38.¦    1.33   73.¦ 1:02.39   36.¦ 1:09.53   37.¦ 2:12.33   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.42   87.¦   37.42   87.¦   39.17   91.¦ 5:06.29   43.¦ 5:08.02   43.¦ 6:10.42   37.¦ 7:20.36   34.¦ 7:20.36   34.¦

   35. Jensen Simon Michael, DK-Odense C   74 Dtrif                     DEN      7:21.20,6     52.34,9    (22)  EM       20.   ¦    15.40   61.¦   19.55   50.¦   35.35   54.¦    0.44   10.¦ 4:18.07   17.¦    1.06   18.¦ 1:06.32   63.¦ 1:19.14   92.¦ 2:25.47   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.35   54.¦   35.35   54.¦   36.20   48.¦ 4:54.27   18.¦ 4:55.33   18.¦ 6:02.06   25.¦ 7:21.20   35.¦ 7:21.20   35.¦

   36. Ophof Edwin, NL-raalte              64 tv triade zwolle          HOL      7:21.23,2     52.37,5   (260)  PP       6.    ¦    17.15  124.¦   22.29  138.¦   39.44  134.¦    1.56  210.¦ 4:17.13   15.¦    1.44  106.¦ 1:07.21   72.¦ 1:13.22   54.¦ 2:20.43   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.44  134.¦   39.44  134.¦   41.40  137.¦ 4:58.54   29.¦ 5:00.39   30.¦ 6:08.01   33.¦ 7:21.23   36.¦ 7:21.23   36.¦

   37. Müller Roman, Hochdorf              69 STV Altbüron              SUI      7:21.35,7     52.50,0   (248)  PO       2.    ¦    16.46  100.¦   21.09   89.¦   37.55   93.¦    1.19  102.¦ 4:32.05   50.¦    1.58  139.¦ 1:00.46   26.¦ 1:07.29   24.¦ 2:08.16   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.55   93.¦   37.55   93.¦   39.14   90.¦ 5:11.20   52.¦ 5:13.19   54.¦ 6:14.06   43.¦ 7:21.35   37.¦ 7:21.35   37.¦

   38. Retzlaff Sebastian, D-München       71 Team Baier Landshut       GER      7:23.53,3     55.07,6    (30)  EM       21.   ¦    15.20   51.¦   19.19   31.¦   34.40   38.¦    1.36  155.¦ 4:17.26   16.¦    1.15   34.¦ 1:08.44   89.¦ 1:20.08   98.¦ 2:28.53   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.40   38.¦   34.40   38.¦   36.17   47.¦ 4:53.44   16.¦ 4:54.59   17.¦ 6:03.44   28.¦ 7:23.53   38.¦ 7:23.53   38.¦

   39. Reiling Stefan, D-Hirschberg/Großsa 75 LSV Ladenburg             GER      7:23.53,8     55.08,1   (271)  PN       7.    ¦    14.57   33.¦   19.24   32.¦   34.21   28.¦    1.05   49.¦ 4:35.49   62.¦    1.19   42.¦ 1:00.12   24.¦ 1:11.05   46.¦ 2:11.17   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.21   28.¦   34.21   28.¦   35.26   31.¦ 5:11.16   51.¦ 5:12.36   50.¦ 6:12.48   42.¦ 7:23.53   39.¦ 7:23.53   39.¦

   40. Capó Soler Miguel, E-Alcudia        74 Club Triatló Niv Wave     ESP      7:23.57,7     55.12,0   (129)  PN       8.    ¦    14.58   34.¦   18.52   19.¦   33.50   25.¦    1.50  195.¦ 4:44.59   88.¦    1.52  121.¦   59.07   16.¦ 1:02.17    5.¦ 2:01.24   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.50   25.¦   33.50   25.¦   35.41   35.¦ 5:20.40   78.¦ 5:22.33   79.¦ 6:21.40   55.¦ 7:23.57   40.¦ 7:23.57   40.¦

   41. Pedersen Alex, DK-Br¢nsh¢j - Copenh 69 TRI2000                   DEN      7:25.06,1     56.20,4    (28)  EM       22.   ¦    14.44   25.¦   19.40   44.¦   34.24   31.¦    1.43  177.¦ 4:25.57   36.¦    1.47  112.¦ 1:07.10   70.¦ 1:14.02   59.¦ 2:21.13   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.24   31.¦   34.24   31.¦   36.08   44.¦ 5:02.05   34.¦ 5:03.52   34.¦ 6:11.03   38.¦ 7:25.06   41.¦ 7:25.06   41.¦

   42. Grandchamp Jose, Corsier-sur-Vevey  58 team jordan vevey         SUI      7:25.38,2     56.52,5   (166)  PR       1.    ¦    16.56  110.¦   21.39  104.¦   38.36  107.¦    1.13   78.¦ 4:25.56   35.¦    1.28   62.¦ 1:07.58   79.¦ 1:10.24   41.¦ 2:18.23   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.36  107.¦   38.36  107.¦   39.50  100.¦ 5:05.46   41.¦ 5:07.14   41.¦ 6:15.13   47.¦ 7:25.38   42.¦ 7:25.38   42.¦

   43. Kaczmarek Finn, DK-Odense           79 Odense Triatlon Klub      DEN      7:25.54,7     57.09,0   (206)  PM       3.    ¦    15.39   60.¦   19.55   51.¦   35.34   53.¦    0.47   13.¦ 4:34.20   55.¦    1.14   33.¦ 1:02.50   38.¦ 1:11.07   47.¦ 2:13.57   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.34   53.¦   35.34   53.¦   36.21   49.¦ 5:10.42   50.¦ 5:11.56   49.¦ 6:14.47   45.¦ 7:25.54   43.¦ 7:25.54   43.¦

   44. Kelai John                          76 KEN-Eldoret               KEN      7:26.23,1     57.37,4    (41)  EM       23.   ¦    14.03    1.¦   17.14    1.¦   31.17    1.¦    1.06   52.¦ 4:51.53  116.¦    1.29   65.¦   57.18   11.¦ 1:03.16   12.¦ 2:00.35    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.17    1.¦   31.17    1.¦   32.24    1.¦ 5:24.18   88.¦ 5:25.47   86.¦ 6:23.06   59.¦ 7:26.23   44.¦ 7:26.23   44.¦

   45. Weissengruber Ewald, A-EngerwitzD   57 SV-Gallneukirchen         AUT      7:26.40,6     57.54,9   (330)  PR       2.    ¦    15.50   67.¦   20.38   79.¦   36.28   77.¦    1.12   74.¦ 4:38.00   67.¦    1.13   32.¦ 1:03.39   43.¦ 1:06.06   18.¦ 2:09.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.28   77.¦   36.28   77.¦   37.40   75.¦ 5:15.41   64.¦ 5:16.54   61.¦ 6:20.33   52.¦ 7:26.40   45.¦ 7:26.40   45.¦

   46. Balboni Claudio, I-Cento (Fe)       76 Polisportiva Centese T. & ITA      7:29.06,2   1:00.20,5   (105)  PN       9.    ¦    15.33   58.¦   20.15   64.¦   35.49   63.¦    1.32  139.¦ 4:39.10   71.¦    2.03  143.¦ 1:02.44   37.¦ 1:07.45   26.¦ 2:10.29   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.49   63.¦   35.49   63.¦   37.22   71.¦ 5:16.32   70.¦ 5:18.36   69.¦ 6:21.20   53.¦ 7:29.06   46.¦ 7:29.06   46.¦

   47. Schelbert Koni, Menzingen           72 Triathlonclub Hergiswil   SUI      7:30.49,1   1:02.03,4   (295)  PO       3.    ¦    15.10   41.¦   19.16   28.¦   34.26   33.¦    0.59   33.¦ 4:30.24   44.¦    1.27   57.¦ 1:05.06   50.¦ 1:18.24   84.¦ 2:23.31   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.26   33.¦   34.26   33.¦   35.25   30.¦ 5:05.49   42.¦ 5:07.17   42.¦ 6:12.24   41.¦ 7:30.49   47.¦ 7:30.49   47.¦

   48. Müller Werner                       62 Nebikon                   SUI      7:31.04,7   1:02.19,0   (250)  PQ       2.    ¦    16.48  104.¦   21.45  107.¦   38.33  104.¦    1.20  108.¦ 4:19.43   22.¦    1.18   39.¦ 1:13.51  125.¦ 1:16.16   71.¦ 2:30.08   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.33  104.¦   38.33  104.¦   39.54  102.¦ 4:59.37   31.¦ 5:00.55   31.¦ 6:14.47   46.¦ 7:31.04   48.¦ 7:31.04   48.¦

   49. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf           SUI      7:33.13,1   1:04.27,4   (342)  PO       4.    ¦    15.25   54.¦   19.48   47.¦   35.14   48.¦    0.54   24.¦ 4:32.13   51.¦    1.01   12.¦ 1:06.41   64.¦ 1:17.07   76.¦ 2:23.48   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.14   48.¦   35.14   48.¦   36.09   45.¦ 5:08.22   47.¦ 5:09.24   46.¦ 6:16.05   48.¦ 7:33.13   49.¦ 7:33.13   49.¦

   50. Loth Lothar, D-Viechtach            69 RC Avanti Viechtach       GER      7:33.29,6   1:04.43,9   (222)  PO       5.    ¦    15.50   73.¦   19.56   52.¦   35.47   59.¦    1.02   44.¦ 4:38.32   69.¦    1.43  102.¦ 1:04.42   48.¦ 1:11.41   51.¦ 2:16.23   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.47   59.¦   35.47   59.¦   36.50   56.¦ 5:15.22   63.¦ 5:17.05   63.¦ 6:21.48   56.¦ 7:33.29   50.¦ 7:33.29   50.¦

   51. Ullrich Klaus, D-Großmehring        63 SC-Delphin Ingolstadt     GER      7:33.37,2   1:04.51,5   (321)  PQ       3.    ¦    15.50   70.¦   19.54   49.¦   35.45   58.¦    1.12   75.¦ 4:38.23   68.¦    1.08   20.¦ 1:05.11   52.¦ 1:11.57   52.¦ 2:17.08   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.45   58.¦   35.45   58.¦   36.57   60.¦ 5:15.20   62.¦ 5:16.28   60.¦ 6:21.39   54.¦ 7:33.37   51.¦ 7:33.37   51.¦

   52. Kos Bojan                           73 SLO-Moravce               SLO      7:33.48,3   1:05.02,6    (39)  EM       24.   ¦    15.50   71.¦   20.16   65.¦   36.07   70.¦    1.14   79.¦ 4:27.56   41.¦    1.24   45.¦ 1:07.44   77.¦ 1:19.22   94.¦ 2:27.06   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.07   70.¦   36.07   70.¦   37.21   69.¦ 5:05.17   40.¦ 5:06.42   39.¦ 6:14.26   44.¦ 7:33.48   52.¦ 7:33.48   52.¦

   53. Mcgovern John, USA-Kingston, NY     64 Hudson Valley Triathlon C USA      7:35.22,4   1:06.36,7   (234)  PP       7.    ¦    15.27   55.¦   20.10   61.¦   35.38   57.¦    1.01   40.¦ 4:32.22   52.¦    1.33   71.¦ 1:09.50   96.¦ 1:14.56   64.¦ 2:24.47   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.38   57.¦   35.38   57.¦   36.39   53.¦ 5:09.02   48.¦ 5:10.35   47.¦ 6:20.25   51.¦ 7:35.22   53.¦ 7:35.22   53.¦

   54. Vatteroni Fernando                  72 I-Marina di Carrara       ITA      7:36.17,1   1:07.31,4   (323)  PO       6.    ¦    17.25  133.¦   22.05  116.¦   39.30  125.¦    1.43  177.¦ 4:32.00   49.¦    1.37   86.¦ 1:08.39   87.¦ 1:12.45   53.¦ 2:21.24   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.30  125.¦   39.30  125.¦   41.14  130.¦ 5:13.14   57.¦ 5:14.52   56.¦ 6:23.32   61.¦ 7:36.17   54.¦ 7:36.17   54.¦

   55. Vidonne Xavier                      72 F-Mermelebach             FRA      7:36.47,4   1:08.01,7   (347)  PO       7.    ¦    15.59   80.¦   19.37   40.¦   35.36   55.¦    1.33  143.¦ 4:34.12   54.¦    1.38   88.¦ 1:07.00   68.¦ 1:16.45   75.¦ 2:23.46   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.36   55.¦   35.36   55.¦   37.10   64.¦ 5:11.23   53.¦ 5:13.01   51.¦ 6:20.01   50.¦ 7:36.47   55.¦ 7:36.47   55.¦

   56. Dhaussy Patrice                     60 F-Crespin                 FRA      7:38.22,1   1:09.36,4   (142)  PQ       4.    ¦    16.48  105.¦   21.54  113.¦   38.43  109.¦    2.04  217.¦ 4:41.09   78.¦    1.41  100.¦ 1:05.10   51.¦ 1:09.33   36.¦ 2:14.43   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.43  109.¦   38.43  109.¦   40.47  116.¦ 5:21.56   82.¦ 5:23.38   81.¦ 6:28.48   70.¦ 7:38.22   56.¦ 7:38.22   56.¦

   57. Vitard Jean-Luc, F-Poissy           71 Auchan Mantes             FRA      7:38.29,5   1:09.43,8   (352)  PO       8.    ¦    15.18   48.¦   20.02   57.¦   35.21   51.¦    1.09   63.¦ 4:34.56   59.¦    1.50  117.¦ 1:10.01  100.¦ 1:15.09   66.¦ 2:25.10   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.21   51.¦   35.21   51.¦   36.31   51.¦ 5:11.28   54.¦ 5:13.18   53.¦ 6:23.20   60.¦ 7:38.29   57.¦ 7:38.29   57.¦

   58. Schmid Philipp, Schauffhausen       72 Tristar Schaffhausen      SUI      7:38.38,8   1:09.53,1   (297)  PO       9.    ¦    15.19   50.¦   20.04   58.¦   35.24   52.¦    1.12   73.¦ 4:37.15   65.¦    1.26   50.¦ 1:08.25   86.¦ 1:14.55   63.¦ 2:23.20   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.24   52.¦   35.24   52.¦   36.36   52.¦ 5:13.51   58.¦ 5:15.17   57.¦ 6:23.43   62.¦ 7:38.38   58.¦ 7:38.38   58.¦

   59. Abdullah Shahrom, MAS-Kuala Lumpur  79 Malakoff                  MAS      7:38.53,2   1:10.07,5    (12)  EM       25.   ¦    14.51   30.¦   19.42   45.¦   34.34   36.¦    1.17   93.¦ 4:26.01   37.¦    1.46  108.¦ 1:07.31   73.¦ 1:27.42  149.¦ 2:35.14  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.34   36.¦   34.34   36.¦   35.51   40.¦ 5:01.52   33.¦ 5:03.38   33.¦ 6:11.10   39.¦ 7:38.53   59.¦ 7:38.53   59.¦

   60. Meuser Christian, B-belsele         56 wtt                       BEL      7:39.29,1   1:10.43,4   (240)  PR       3.    ¦    17.36  144.¦   23.24  180.¦   41.00  159.¦    1.50  194.¦ 4:43.02   83.¦    1.51  118.¦ 1:01.48   31.¦ 1:09.56   38.¦ 2:11.45   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.00  159.¦   41.00  159.¦   42.50  160.¦ 5:25.53   93.¦ 5:27.44   94.¦ 6:29.32   72.¦ 7:39.29   60.¦ 7:39.29   60.¦

   61. Muff David, Wollerau                74 Triathlon-Club-Hergiswil  SUI      7:39.51,1   1:11.05,4   (244)  PN       10.   ¦    14.56   31.¦   19.24   33.¦   34.21   28.¦    0.56   27.¦ 4:34.55   58.¦    0.58    9.¦ 1:08.15   83.¦ 1:20.23  100.¦ 2:28.38   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.21   28.¦   34.21   28.¦   35.18   28.¦ 5:10.13   49.¦ 5:11.12   48.¦ 6:19.27   49.¦ 7:39.51   61.¦ 7:39.51   61.¦

   62. Kazimierski Michael                 70 GB-Purley                 POL      7:40.38,1   1:11.52,4   (209)  PO       10.   ¦    15.24   52.¦   20.24   70.¦   35.48   61.¦    1.06   53.¦ 4:49.02  108.¦    1.28   60.¦ 1:03.09   39.¦ 1:10.02   39.¦ 2:13.12   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.48   61.¦   35.48   61.¦   36.55   58.¦ 5:25.58   96.¦ 5:27.26   93.¦ 6:30.35   75.¦ 7:40.38   62.¦ 7:40.38   62.¦

   63. Mc Carron Michael, IRL-Belfast      68 Triangle                  IRL      7:40.43,7   1:11.58,0    (26)  EM       26.   ¦    16.15   82.¦   20.53   84.¦   37.08   84.¦    1.30  134.¦ 4:45.40   91.¦    2.27  178.¦ 1:02.21   33.¦ 1:11.34   49.¦ 2:13.56   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.08   84.¦   37.08   84.¦   38.39   86.¦ 5:24.19   89.¦ 5:26.47   87.¦ 6:29.08   71.¦ 7:40.43   63.¦ 7:40.43   63.¦

   64. Day Richard, NZL-Wellington         71 New Zealand               NZL      7:41.01,9   1:12.16,2   (136)  PO       11.   ¦    18.12  171.¦   22.20  126.¦   40.33  148.¦    1.40  164.¦ 4:36.32   63.¦    1.55  126.¦ 1:04.22   47.¦ 1:15.58   69.¦ 2:20.20   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.33  148.¦   40.33  148.¦   42.14  149.¦ 5:18.46   74.¦ 5:20.41   73.¦ 6:25.03   63.¦ 7:41.01   64.¦ 7:41.01   64.¦

   65. Feat Max, F-Vigneux de Bretagne     68 VSF La Ferté Bernard      FRA      7:41.10,9   1:12.25,2   (151)  PP       8.    ¦    17.07  116.¦   22.34  144.¦   39.42  130.¦    1.16   87.¦ 4:45.35   90.¦    1.37   87.¦ 1:05.21   54.¦ 1:07.38   25.¦ 2:12.59   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.42  130.¦   39.42  130.¦   40.58  122.¦ 5:26.33   98.¦ 5:28.11   96.¦ 6:33.32   86.¦ 7:41.10   65.¦ 7:41.10   65.¦

   66. Romsak Matic                        64 SLO-Kamnik                SLO      7:44.06,4   1:15.20,7   (278)  PP       9.    ¦    16.20   87.¦   21.31  100.¦   37.52   92.¦    1.33  141.¦ 4:43.01   82.¦    1.59  140.¦ 1:06.03   59.¦ 1:13.36   55.¦ 2:19.39   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.52   92.¦   37.52   92.¦   39.25   94.¦ 5:22.27   83.¦ 5:24.26   83.¦ 6:30.30   74.¦ 7:44.06   66.¦ 7:44.06   66.¦

   67. Olk Rolf, D-Linnich                 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid      GER      7:45.14,7   1:16.29,0   (259)  PP       10.   ¦    15.56   78.¦   20.58   85.¦   36.54   82.¦    1.42  170.¦ 4:35.35   61.¦    2.07  150.¦ 1:09.05   91.¦ 1:19.49   97.¦ 2:28.54   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.54   82.¦   36.54   82.¦   38.36   85.¦ 5:14.12   59.¦ 5:16.20   59.¦ 6:25.25   64.¦ 7:45.14   67.¦ 7:45.14   67.¦

   68. van De Voorde Dirk                  65 B-Buggenhout              BEL      7:45.56,7   1:17.11,0   (351)  PP       11.   ¦    15.45   65.¦   20.27   72.¦   36.12   71.¦    1.30  132.¦ 4:46.32   93.¦    2.40  195.¦ 1:03.59   45.¦ 1:15.02   65.¦ 2:19.01   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.12   71.¦   36.12   71.¦   37.42   76.¦ 5:24.14   87.¦ 5:26.55   90.¦ 6:30.54   76.¦ 7:45.56   68.¦ 7:45.56   68.¦

   69. Hubacher Martin, Oftringen          70 Tri Zofingen              SUI      7:47.28,5   1:18.42,8   (193)  PO       12.   ¦    16.31   90.¦   21.38  103.¦   38.10   98.¦    1.14   81.¦ 4:48.03   99.¦    1.37   84.¦ 1:03.38   42.¦ 1:14.44   61.¦ 2:18.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.10   98.¦   38.10   98.¦   39.25   93.¦ 5:27.28  101.¦ 5:29.06  100.¦ 6:32.44   83.¦ 7:47.28   69.¦ 7:47.28   69.¦

   70. Vroemen Guido, NL-Leusden           69 NTB                       HOL      7:47.36,5   1:18.50,8   (326)  PO       13.   ¦    16.28   89.¦   21.49  110.¦   38.18  100.¦    1.25  122.¦ 4:40.38   77.¦    1.48  113.¦ 1:09.07   92.¦ 1:16.17   72.¦ 2:25.25   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.18  100.¦   38.18  100.¦   39.43   98.¦ 5:20.22   77.¦ 5:22.11   76.¦ 6:31.19   78.¦ 7:47.36   70.¦ 7:47.36   70.¦

   71. Schollenberger Thorsten, D-Bietighe 70 Harter Team               GER      7:48.14,8   1:19.29,1   (300)  PO       14.   ¦    16.35   92.¦   20.49   82.¦   37.24   86.¦    1.02   44.¦ 4:46.55   94.¦    1.24   45.¦ 1:07.39   74.¦ 1:13.47   58.¦ 2:21.26   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.24   86.¦   37.24   86.¦   38.27   84.¦ 5:25.23   92.¦ 5:26.47   88.¦ 6:34.27   88.¦ 7:48.14   71.¦ 7:48.14   71.¦

   72. Ball Gregory                        61 NZL                       NZL      7:49.00,6   1:20.14,9   (106)  PQ       5.    ¦    18.13  172.¦   22.20  124.¦   40.33  149.¦    1.03   47.¦ 4:39.11   72.¦    1.26   50.¦ 1:05.56   58.¦ 1:20.48  104.¦ 2:26.45   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.33  149.¦   40.33  149.¦   41.37  136.¦ 5:20.49   80.¦ 5:22.15   77.¦ 6:28.12   67.¦ 7:49.00   72.¦ 7:49.00   72.¦

   73. Widmer Rainer, Menziken AG          65 LG Homberg                SUI      7:49.41,1   1:20.55,4   (333)  PP       12.   ¦    15.18   47.¦   19.28   36.¦   34.46   41.¦    1.11   70.¦ 4:50.00  111.¦    1.09   23.¦ 1:05.13   53.¦ 1:17.20   77.¦ 2:22.34   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.46   41.¦   34.46   41.¦   35.57   43.¦ 5:25.57   95.¦ 5:27.07   91.¦ 6:32.20   82.¦ 7:49.41   73.¦ 7:49.41   73.¦

   74. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              51 Finishers Winterthur      SUI      7:50.07,9   1:21.22,2   (280)  PS       1.    ¦    17.25  135.¦   22.22  130.¦   39.47  136.¦    1.21  112.¦ 4:39.34   76.¦    1.39   95.¦ 1:11.38  108.¦ 1:16.05   70.¦ 2:27.44   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.47  136.¦   39.47  136.¦   41.09  125.¦ 5:20.43   79.¦ 5:22.23   78.¦ 6:34.02   87.¦ 7:50.07   74.¦ 7:50.07   74.¦

   75. Lippik Thomas, D-Mantel             74 cis-amberg                GER      7:50.41,3   1:21.55,6   (220)  PN       11.   ¦    15.50   73.¦   20.28   73.¦   36.19   74.¦    1.10   66.¦ 4:59.28  152.¦    1.15   34.¦ 1:05.32   56.¦ 1:06.55   21.¦ 2:12.27   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.19   74.¦   36.19   74.¦   37.29   72.¦ 5:36.57  130.¦ 5:38.13  125.¦ 6:43.46  104.¦ 7:50.41   75.¦ 7:50.41   75.¦

   76. Lahuerta Alfonso                    71 E-Valladolid              ESP      7:50.45,1   1:21.59,4    (24)  EM       27.   ¦    15.55   76.¦   20.08   60.¦   36.03   67.¦    1.08   54.¦ 4:37.06   64.¦    1.27   57.¦ 1:10.38  102.¦ 1:24.20  125.¦ 2:34.59  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.03   67.¦   36.03   67.¦   37.11   65.¦ 5:14.18   60.¦ 5:15.45   58.¦ 6:26.24   66.¦ 7:50.45   76.¦ 7:50.45   76.¦

   77. Moser Christoph, Boll               69 Tri Team Bern             SUI      7:50.49,2   1:22.03,5   (243)  PO       15.   ¦    17.25  136.¦   21.57  114.¦   39.23  121.¦    1.17   95.¦ 4:37.17   66.¦    1.29   64.¦ 1:11.48  109.¦ 1:19.34   95.¦ 2:31.22   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.23  121.¦   39.23  121.¦   40.40  113.¦ 5:17.57   73.¦ 5:19.27   72.¦ 6:31.15   77.¦ 7:50.49   77.¦ 7:50.49   77.¦

   78. Riedweg Jörg, Heimenhausen          64 Kramer Rad                SUI      7:50.57,9   1:22.12,2   (273)  PP       13.   ¦    17.08  118.¦   22.46  156.¦   39.54  139.¦    1.20  110.¦ 4:31.40   47.¦    1.29   67.¦ 1:14.02  127.¦ 1:22.29  113.¦ 2:36.32  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.54  139.¦   39.54  139.¦   41.15  131.¦ 5:12.55   56.¦ 5:14.25   55.¦ 6:28.28   68.¦ 7:50.57   78.¦ 7:50.57   78.¦

   79. Lopez Santiago                      67 D-Elmshorn                ESP      7:52.36,7   1:23.51,0   (221)  PP       14.   ¦    16.47  102.¦   21.45  106.¦   38.32  103.¦    1.22  114.¦ 4:45.18   89.¦    1.38   91.¦ 1:09.19   93.¦ 1:16.25   73.¦ 2:25.44   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.32  103.¦   38.32  103.¦   39.55  103.¦ 5:25.13   90.¦ 5:26.52   89.¦ 6:36.11   93.¦ 7:52.36   79.¦ 7:52.36   79.¦

   80. Maire André, F-Saverne              53 ASPTT Strasbourg          FRA      7:52.46,7   1:24.01,0   (226)  PS       2.    ¦    17.08  119.¦   21.18   95.¦   38.26  102.¦    1.10   66.¦ 4:43.47   85.¦    1.38   91.¦ 1:09.28   94.¦ 1:18.14   82.¦ 2:27.43   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.26  102.¦   38.26  102.¦   39.37   97.¦ 5:23.24   85.¦ 5:25.03   84.¦ 6:34.32   89.¦ 7:52.46   80.¦ 7:52.46   80.¦

   81. Naumann Franck, F-Juvigny           69 TOS Triathlon             FRA      7:53.18,9   1:24.33,2   (254)  PO       16.   ¦    16.17   85.¦   21.03   86.¦   37.21   85.¦    0.45   11.¦ 4:48.43  104.¦    1.11   27.¦ 1:07.41   75.¦ 1:17.36   78.¦ 2:25.17   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.21   85.¦   37.21   85.¦   38.06   82.¦ 5:26.49  100.¦ 5:28.01   95.¦ 6:35.42   90.¦ 7:53.18   81.¦ 7:53.18   81.¦

   82. Uebelhart Oliver, Zürich            71 UBS Tri Club              SUI      7:53.57,7   1:25.12,0   (318)  PO       17.   ¦    17.32  142.¦   21.50  111.¦   39.22  120.¦    1.36  153.¦ 4:34.54   57.¦    2.12  156.¦ 1:11.57  112.¦ 1:23.53  122.¦ 2:35.51  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.22  120.¦   39.22  120.¦   40.59  123.¦ 5:15.53   66.¦ 5:18.06   65.¦ 6:30.04   73.¦ 7:53.57   82.¦ 7:53.57   82.¦

   83. Wenig Clemens                       71 D-Göttingen               GER      7:54.08,9   1:25.23,2   (331)  PO       18.   ¦    15.24   53.¦   20.39   80.¦   36.04   69.¦    1.08   59.¦ 4:48.50  105.¦    1.20   43.¦ 1:08.21   85.¦ 1:18.23   83.¦ 2:26.45   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.04   69.¦   36.04   69.¦   37.13   66.¦ 5:26.03   97.¦ 5:27.23   92.¦ 6:35.45   91.¦ 7:54.08   83.¦ 7:54.08   83.¦

   84. Setz Christoph                      72 Schaffhausen              SUI      7:55.19,1   1:26.33,4   (303)  PO       19.   ¦    17.09  120.¦   22.30  139.¦   39.40  129.¦    1.25  123.¦ 4:35.25   60.¦    2.32  185.¦ 1:14.05  128.¦ 1:22.10  111.¦ 2:36.15  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.40  129.¦   39.40  129.¦   41.06  124.¦ 5:16.31   69.¦ 5:19.03   71.¦ 6:33.08   84.¦ 7:55.19   84.¦ 7:55.19   84.¦

   85. Greve David, D-Berlin               74 Triathlon Sisu Berlin     GER      7:55.27,3   1:26.41,6   (168)  PN       12.   ¦    15.56   79.¦   20.43   81.¦   36.39   78.¦    1.15   84.¦ 4:39.17   74.¦    1.19   41.¦ 1:06.53   67.¦ 1:30.01  162.¦ 2:36.55  123.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.39   78.¦   36.39   78.¦   37.55   79.¦ 5:17.12   71.¦ 5:18.31   67.¦ 6:25.25   64.¦ 7:55.27   85.¦ 7:55.27   85.¦

   86. Macnamara Glenn                     66 RSA-Roodepoort            RSA      7:55.46,5   1:27.00,8    (43)  EM       28.   ¦    14.45   27.¦   19.04   23.¦   33.50   24.¦    1.20  105.¦ 4:43.44   84.¦    2.05  147.¦ 1:01.33   29.¦ 1:33.13  180.¦ 2:34.46  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.50   24.¦   33.50   24.¦   35.10   26.¦ 5:18.54   75.¦ 5:21.00   74.¦ 6:22.33   57.¦ 7:55.46   86.¦ 7:55.46   86.¦

   87. Vanmassenhove Dimitri               74 B-De Haan                 BEL      7:56.14,8   1:27.29,1   (322)  PN       13.   ¦    17.24  131.¦   22.18  123.¦   39.43  131.¦    1.00   35.¦ 4:39.26   75.¦    1.24   45.¦ 1:09.50   96.¦ 1:24.50  129.¦ 2:34.40  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.43  131.¦   39.43  131.¦   40.43  115.¦ 5:20.09   76.¦ 5:21.34   75.¦ 6:31.24   79.¦ 7:56.14   87.¦ 7:56.14   87.¦

   88. Schläpfer Adrian, Rickenbach        67 RMV Uzwil, Piero Zurino   SUI      7:56.34,6   1:27.48,9   (296)  PP       15.   ¦    16.35   93.¦   22.24  133.¦   39.00  111.¦    1.24  121.¦ 4:31.06   46.¦    1.34   74.¦ 1:15.40  142.¦ 1:27.48  151.¦ 2:43.28  145.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.00  111.¦   39.00  111.¦   40.25  108.¦ 5:11.31   55.¦ 5:13.06   52.¦ 6:28.46   69.¦ 7:56.34   88.¦ 7:56.34   88.¦

   89. Janter Sebastian                    73 D-Rh-Wiedenbrück          GER      7:56.44,2   1:27.58,5   (203)  PO       20.   ¦    16.20   86.¦   20.35   75.¦   36.55   83.¦    1.01   40.¦ 5:01.52  161.¦    1.17   38.¦ 1:10.30  101.¦ 1:05.05   15.¦ 2:15.36   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.55   83.¦   36.55   83.¦   37.57   80.¦ 5:39.50  138.¦ 5:41.07  132.¦ 6:51.38  123.¦ 7:56.44   89.¦ 7:56.44   89.¦

   90. Steigauf Jürgen, D-Cadolzburg       66 RC Herpersdorf            GER      7:56.48,2   1:28.02,5   (308)  PP       16.   ¦    17.25  134.¦   21.10   91.¦   38.35  106.¦    1.18   99.¦ 4:55.30  132.¦    1.35   78.¦ 1:08.11   81.¦ 1:11.36   50.¦ 2:19.48   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.35  106.¦   38.35  106.¦   39.53  101.¦ 5:35.23  122.¦ 5:36.59  120.¦ 6:45.11  107.¦ 7:56.48   90.¦ 7:56.48   90.¦

   91. Scheidegger Anton, Oftringen        48 TRI Zofingen              SUI      7:57.03,9   1:28.18,2   (293)  PT       1.    ¦    17.17  128.¦   21.29   99.¦   38.46  110.¦    1.46  184.¦ 4:48.52  107.¦    2.31  182.¦ 1:09.41   95.¦ 1:15.25   68.¦ 2:25.07   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.46  110.¦   38.46  110.¦   40.32  110.¦ 5:29.25  108.¦ 5:31.56  107.¦ 6:41.38  101.¦ 7:57.03   91.¦ 7:57.03   91.¦

   92. Bonfanti Amedeo, I-MERATE (LC)      65 TRIATHLONLECCO            ITA      7:57.37,6   1:28.51,9   (121)  PP       17.   ¦    16.52  107.¦   21.11   92.¦   38.03   97.¦    2.20  241.¦ 4:52.26  121.¦    3.04  212.¦ 1:07.05   69.¦ 1:14.37   60.¦ 2:21.42   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.03   97.¦   38.03   97.¦   40.24  107.¦ 5:32.50  114.¦ 5:35.55  118.¦ 6:43.00  103.¦ 7:57.37   92.¦ 7:57.37   92.¦

   93. Poulsen Kenneth                     79 DK-Aarhus                 DEN      7:58.16,2   1:29.30,5   (265)  PM       4.    ¦    15.28   56.¦   20.36   76.¦   36.04   68.¦    1.10   66.¦ 4:39.15   73.¦    1.45  107.¦ 1:17.57  159.¦ 1:22.02  110.¦ 2:40.00  132.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.04   68.¦   36.04   68.¦   37.14   67.¦ 5:16.30   68.¦ 5:18.16   66.¦ 6:36.14   94.¦ 7:58.16   93.¦ 7:58.16   93.¦

   94. Thorn Jim, GB-Oxford                66 Oxford Tri Club           GBR      7:59.10,0   1:30.24,3   (314)  PP       18.   ¦    16.16   83.¦   20.36   77.¦   36.52   81.¦    1.23  116.¦ 4:54.41  128.¦    1.39   94.¦ 1:05.37   57.¦ 1:18.56   88.¦ 2:24.33   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.52   81.¦   36.52   81.¦   38.15   83.¦ 5:32.57  115.¦ 5:34.36  109.¦ 6:40.14   97.¦ 7:59.10   94.¦ 7:59.10   94.¦

   95. Fiol Soler Tolo, GB-Alcudia         67 Club Triatló Niv Wase     ESP      7:59.11,2   1:30.25,5   (152)  PP       19.   ¦    16.53  108.¦   21.23   98.¦   38.16   99.¦    1.51  200.¦ 4:59.45  153.¦    1.55  128.¦ 1:06.46   65.¦ 1:10.34   43.¦ 2:17.21   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.16   99.¦   38.16   99.¦   40.08  105.¦ 5:39.54  139.¦ 5:41.50  138.¦ 6:48.36  115.¦ 7:59.11   95.¦ 7:59.11   95.¦

   96. Vogt Daniel, Ittigen                65 Team Schaller             SUI      7:59.15,0   1:30.29,3   (325)  PP       20.   ¦    16.47  103.¦   21.51  112.¦   38.38  108.¦    1.16   90.¦ 4:34.51   56.¦    3.47  234.¦ 1:17.14  154.¦ 1:23.26  120.¦ 2:40.40  134.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.38  108.¦   38.38  108.¦   39.55  104.¦ 5:14.47   61.¦ 5:18.34   68.¦ 6:35.48   92.¦ 7:59.15   96.¦ 7:59.15   96.¦

   97. Hafner Andreas, Winterthur          60 Finishers Winterthur      SUI      8:02.11,3   1:33.25,6   (176)  PQ       6.    ¦    15.10   43.¦   20.05   59.¦   35.16   49.¦    1.13   77.¦ 4:47.34   97.¦    1.25   48.¦ 1:07.50   78.¦ 1:28.51  159.¦ 2:36.41  121.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.16   49.¦   35.16   49.¦   36.29   50.¦ 5:24.04   86.¦ 5:25.29   85.¦ 6:33.19   85.¦ 8:02.11   97.¦ 8:02.11   97.¦

   98. Malichier Franck, F-Grasse          66 GRASSE TRIATHLON          FRA      8:03.09,5   1:34.23,8   (227)  PP       21.   ¦    18.28  178.¦   22.58  161.¦   41.26  169.¦    1.36  154.¦ 4:46.04   92.¦    3.01  211.¦ 1:11.51  110.¦ 1:19.10   91.¦ 2:31.01   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.26  169.¦   41.26  169.¦   43.02  163.¦ 5:29.07  103.¦ 5:32.08  108.¦ 6:43.59  105.¦ 8:03.09   98.¦ 8:03.09   98.¦

   99. Brunet Charles, F-Toulouse          75 Tri-Castres               FRA      8:03.10,9   1:34.25,2   (126)  PN       14.   ¦    17.57  159.¦   22.36  146.¦   40.34  150.¦    1.51  199.¦ 5:02.19  163.¦    1.23   44.¦ 1:06.15   60.¦ 1:10.47   44.¦ 2:17.02   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.34  150.¦   40.34  150.¦   42.25  155.¦ 5:44.44  158.¦ 5:46.08  154.¦ 6:52.23  125.¦ 8:03.10   99.¦ 8:03.10   99.¦

  100. Grünig Simon                        77 Riedstätt                 SUI      8:04.05,9   1:35.20,2   (171)  PN       15.   ¦    17.09  121.¦   22.12  119.¦   39.22  119.¦    1.28  128.¦ 4:48.18  101.¦    1.43  103.¦ 1:09.57   99.¦ 1:23.15  116.¦ 2:33.12  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.22  119.¦   39.22  119.¦   40.51  118.¦ 5:29.10  104.¦ 5:30.53  104.¦ 6:40.50   99.¦ 8:04.05  100.¦ 8:04.05  100.¦

  101. Halupka Hanjo, D-Neuss              59 TG Neuss                  GER      8:04.33,5   1:35.47,8   (180)  PQ       7.    ¦    18.35  189.¦   23.22  178.¦   41.57  183.¦    1.55  209.¦ 4:52.57  125.¦    1.49  115.¦ 1:07.43   76.¦ 1:18.09   81.¦ 2:25.53   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.57  183.¦   41.57  183.¦   43.53  186.¦ 5:36.51  129.¦ 5:38.40  126.¦ 6:46.24  109.¦ 8:04.33  101.¦ 8:04.33  101.¦

  102. Mühlbauer Steeve, Le Mont s/Lausann 76 Tri-Team CSPL / VC Lausan SUI      8:06.05,8   1:37.20,1   (245)  PN       16.   ¦    17.55  156.¦   22.41  149.¦   40.37  154.¦    1.47  186.¦ 4:55.20  131.¦    2.58  207.¦ 1:08.43   88.¦ 1:16.38   74.¦ 2:25.22   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.37  154.¦   40.37  154.¦   42.24  154.¦ 5:37.45  131.¦ 5:40.43  131.¦ 6:49.27  119.¦ 8:06.05  102.¦ 8:06.05  102.¦

  103. Braun Norbert                       61 D-Dettingen               GER      8:06.09,4   1:37.23,7   (124)  PQ       8.    ¦    17.20  130.¦   22.24  132.¦   39.44  135.¦    1.48  189.¦ 4:57.23  142.¦    2.12  155.¦ 1:06.25   61.¦ 1:18.34   85.¦ 2:25.00   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.44  135.¦   39.44  135.¦   41.33  135.¦ 5:38.56  136.¦ 5:41.09  133.¦ 6:47.35  112.¦ 8:06.09  103.¦ 8:06.09  103.¦

  104. Studer Johann                       54 Hägendorf                 SUI      8:06.21,3   1:37.35,6   (310)  PR       4.    ¦    18.32  184.¦   23.26  181.¦   41.58  184.¦    1.20  107.¦ 4:46.56   95.¦    1.36   81.¦ 1:12.30  117.¦ 1:21.59  109.¦ 2:34.30  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.58  184.¦   41.58  184.¦   43.18  170.¦ 5:30.14  109.¦ 5:31.50  106.¦ 6:44.21  106.¦ 8:06.21  104.¦ 8:06.21  104.¦

  105. Lakeberg Jürgen, D-Hatten           58 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug       GER      8:08.06,2   1:39.20,5   (216)  PR       5.    ¦    18.42  194.¦   23.18  175.¦   42.00  186.¦    1.33  144.¦ 4:50.09  112.¦    1.57  135.¦ 1:13.10  121.¦ 1:19.14   93.¦ 2:32.25   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.00  186.¦   42.00  186.¦   43.34  180.¦ 5:33.43  119.¦ 5:35.40  117.¦ 6:48.51  117.¦ 8:08.06  105.¦ 8:08.06  105.¦

  106. Wolf Uwe, D-Stuttgart               64 triclub zofingen          GER      8:09.02,5   1:40.16,8   (336)  PP       22.   ¦    18.33  187.¦   23.13  170.¦   41.47  179.¦    1.37  156.¦ 4:52.06  117.¦    2.16  166.¦ 1:10.53  105.¦ 1:20.21   99.¦ 2:31.15   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.47  179.¦   41.47  179.¦   43.24  173.¦ 5:35.31  124.¦ 5:37.47  124.¦ 6:48.41  116.¦ 8:09.02  106.¦ 8:09.02  106.¦

  107. Nickau Hanno, GB-Oxford             61 Oxford Tri                GER      8:09.59,7   1:41.14,0   (256)  PQ       9.    ¦    17.48  150.¦   23.23  179.¦   41.11  164.¦    1.01   38.¦ 4:51.15  114.¦    1.12   31.¦ 1:13.39  123.¦ 1:21.39  108.¦ 2:35.19  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11  164.¦   41.11  164.¦   42.12  146.¦ 5:33.27  118.¦ 5:34.40  112.¦ 6:48.20  113.¦ 8:09.59  107.¦ 8:09.59  107.¦

  108. Erismann Willi                      41 Brugg                     SUI      8:10.30,2   1:41.44,5   (149)  PU       1.    ¦    19.27  226.¦   24.04  199.¦   43.31  210.¦    2.46  259.¦ 4:48.52  106.¦    2.28  180.¦ 1:14.14  131.¦ 1:18.37   87.¦ 2:32.51  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.31  210.¦   43.31  210.¦   46.18  217.¦ 5:35.10  121.¦ 5:37.38  122.¦ 6:51.52  124.¦ 8:10.30  108.¦ 8:10.30  108.¦

  109. Buchmann Heinz, Nänikon             57 netplanet.ch              SUI      8:10.49,9   1:42.04,2   (128)  PR       6.    ¦    18.14  173.¦   23.06  168.¦   41.20  165.¦    1.38  159.¦ 4:43.47   86.¦    2.14  161.¦ 1:13.00  119.¦ 1:28.48  158.¦ 2:41.48  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.20  165.¦   41.20  165.¦   42.58  161.¦ 5:26.46   99.¦ 5:29.01   98.¦ 6:42.01  102.¦ 8:10.49  109.¦ 8:10.49  109.¦

  110. Slongo Rodolfo, Niederurnen         60 Tri club Glarnerland      ITA      8:12.17,4   1:43.31,7   (305)  PQ       10.   ¦    17.43  147.¦   22.55  159.¦   40.38  155.¦    1.35  147.¦ 4:46.59   96.¦    1.34   75.¦ 1:15.17  141.¦ 1:26.11  136.¦ 2:41.29  136.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.38  155.¦   40.38  155.¦   42.13  148.¦ 5:29.13  105.¦ 5:30.47  103.¦ 6:46.05  108.¦ 8:12.17  110.¦ 8:12.17  110.¦

  111. Frei Thomas, Matzingen              64 Tri Team Aadorf           SUI      8:12.42,2   1:43.56,5   (157)  PP       23.   ¦    18.37  191.¦   23.15  171.¦   41.53  182.¦    1.39  161.¦ 4:57.54  146.¦    1.26   53.¦ 1:10.52  104.¦ 1:18.56   89.¦ 2:29.48   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.53  182.¦   41.53  182.¦   43.32  178.¦ 5:41.27  147.¦ 5:42.53  141.¦ 6:53.46  127.¦ 8:12.42  111.¦ 8:12.42  111.¦

  112. Häfliger Peter, Oftringen           48 STV Oftringen             SUI      8:12.53,5   1:44.07,8   (175)  PT       2.    ¦    18.11  170.¦   22.43  152.¦   40.54  157.¦    1.51  197.¦ 5:07.40  185.¦    1.57  133.¦ 1:06.47   66.¦ 1:13.42   57.¦ 2:20.29   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.54  157.¦   40.54  157.¦   42.45  159.¦ 5:50.26  181.¦ 5:52.23  177.¦ 6:59.11  138.¦ 8:12.53  112.¦ 8:12.53  112.¦

  113. Timm Jeffrey, USA-Bethlehem, PA     52 Du2R Multisport           USA      8:13.25,3   1:44.39,6   (316)  PS       3.    ¦    17.26  139.¦   22.37  147.¦   40.04  140.¦    1.23  115.¦ 4:44.28   87.¦    2.17  168.¦ 1:18.20  162.¦ 1:26.51  141.¦ 2:45.11  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.04  140.¦   40.04  140.¦   41.27  133.¦ 5:25.56   94.¦ 5:28.13   97.¦ 6:46.34  110.¦ 8:13.25  113.¦ 8:13.25  113.¦

  114. Hügli Peter, Walliswil              66 Triathlon-Club Solothurn  SUI      8:13.52,6   1:45.06,9   (196)  PP       24.   ¦    18.08  168.¦   22.28  136.¦   40.36  153.¦    1.38  158.¦ 4:57.33  145.¦    1.51  119.¦ 1:08.47   90.¦ 1:23.25  119.¦ 2:32.12   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.36  153.¦   40.36  153.¦   42.14  150.¦ 5:39.48  137.¦ 5:41.40  137.¦ 6:50.27  121.¦ 8:13.52  114.¦ 8:13.52  114.¦

  115. Jampen Werner                       60 Hittnau                   SUI      8:14.35,3   1:45.49,6   (202)  PQ       11.   ¦    18.40  192.¦   23.37  188.¦   42.17  191.¦    1.14   80.¦ 4:49.08  109.¦    2.23  175.¦ 1:14.13  130.¦ 1:25.18  132.¦ 2:39.32  128.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.17  191.¦   42.17  191.¦   43.31  176.¦ 5:32.39  113.¦ 5:35.03  113.¦ 6:49.16  118.¦ 8:14.35  115.¦ 8:14.35  115.¦

  116. Johnsen Alfred, N-AAlgaard          62 Gjesdal IL                NOR      8:14.55,0   1:46.09,3   (204)  PQ       12.   ¦    15.31   57.¦   20.21   67.¦   35.52   64.¦    1.09   62.¦ 4:38.43   70.¦    1.17   37.¦ 1:15.07  140.¦ 1:42.44  219.¦ 2:57.51  184.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.52   64.¦   35.52   64.¦   37.02   62.¦ 5:15.45   65.¦ 5:17.03   62.¦ 6:32.11   80.¦ 8:14.55  116.¦ 8:14.55  116.¦

  117. Conti Massimiliano, I-Solarolo      65 baracca triathlon lugo    ITA      8:15.08,5   1:46.22,8   (132)  PP       25.   ¦    18.29  179.¦   23.02  165.¦   41.31  173.¦    1.31  137.¦ 4:59.02  151.¦    1.27   54.¦ 1:13.47  124.¦ 1:17.48   80.¦ 2:31.36   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.31  173.¦   41.31  173.¦   43.03  164.¦ 5:42.05  150.¦ 5:43.32  145.¦ 6:57.19  132.¦ 8:15.08  117.¦ 8:15.08  117.¦

  118. Tigani Michael, USA-Cincinnati, OH  67 USAT                      USA      8:16.33,6   1:47.47,9   (315)  PP       26.   ¦    17.26  138.¦   21.46  109.¦   39.13  115.¦    1.35  152.¦ 4:55.43  134.¦    2.55  204.¦ 1:25.42  210.¦ 1:11.23   48.¦ 2:37.05  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.13  115.¦   39.13  115.¦   40.48  117.¦ 5:36.32  128.¦ 5:39.28  129.¦ 7:05.10  153.¦ 8:16.33  118.¦ 8:16.33  118.¦

  119. Beck Hubert                         58 D-Lauda-Königshofen       GER      8:16.41,2   1:47.55,5   (343)  PR       7.    ¦    16.39   96.¦   21.22   97.¦   38.01   94.¦    1.44  179.¦ 5:08.08  187.¦    1.29   66.¦ 1:08.19   84.¦ 1:18.58   90.¦ 2:27.17   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.01   94.¦   38.01   94.¦   39.45   99.¦ 5:47.54  171.¦ 5:49.23  166.¦ 6:57.42  133.¦ 8:16.41  119.¦ 8:16.41  119.¦

  120. Müller Marco, Bassersdorf           68 Triathlon Club Züri       SUI      8:17.00,8   1:48.15,1   (246)  PP       27.   ¦    17.24  132.¦   22.49  157.¦   40.14  143.¦    1.41  165.¦ 4:56.54  138.¦    2.24  176.¦ 1:14.53  138.¦ 1:20.53  105.¦ 2:35.47  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.14  143.¦   40.14  143.¦   41.55  140.¦ 5:38.49  134.¦ 5:41.13  134.¦ 6:56.07  131.¦ 8:17.00  120.¦ 8:17.00  120.¦

  121. Menegardi Flavio, Kreuzlingen       62 PIKES                     ITA      8:17.30,2   1:48.44,5   (238)  PQ       13.   ¦    17.12  122.¦   22.11  118.¦   39.24  122.¦    1.47  186.¦ 4:52.09  118.¦    1.49  116.¦ 1:15.42  143.¦ 1:26.37  138.¦ 2:42.19  139.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.24  122.¦   39.24  122.¦   41.11  126.¦ 5:33.20  117.¦ 5:35.10  114.¦ 6:50.53  122.¦ 8:17.30  121.¦ 8:17.30  121.¦

  122. Günther Gerhard, D-Hergatz          65 Harter Team               GER      8:17.43,3   1:48.57,6   (174)  PP       28.   ¦    17.38  146.¦   22.44  153.¦   40.22  145.¦    2.44  256.¦ 4:57.26  144.¦    4.39  249.¦ 1:13.53  126.¦ 1:18.37   86.¦ 2:32.30  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.22  145.¦   40.22  145.¦   43.07  167.¦ 5:40.33  143.¦ 5:45.12  150.¦ 6:59.06  137.¦ 8:17.43  122.¦ 8:17.43  122.¦

  123. Wolf Christian                      63 D-Mainz                   GER      8:18.07,5   1:49.21,8   (335)  PQ       14.   ¦    17.16  127.¦   22.22  131.¦   39.39  128.¦    1.34  145.¦ 4:50.18  113.¦    3.47  235.¦ 1:12.05  114.¦ 1:30.42  172.¦ 2:42.47  142.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.39  128.¦   39.39  128.¦   41.13  128.¦ 5:31.31  111.¦ 5:35.19  115.¦ 6:47.24  111.¦ 8:18.07  123.¦ 8:18.07  123.¦

  124. Mellet Cyril, F-Cournonterral       74 Team ASPM Triathlon/Duath FRA      8:18.36,1   1:49.50,4    (27)  EM       29.   ¦    17.06  115.¦   22.42  151.¦   39.49  137.¦    1.56  210.¦ 5:06.41  180.¦    1.30   68.¦ 1:08.13   82.¦ 1:20.24  101.¦ 2:28.38   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.49  137.¦   39.49  137.¦   41.46  138.¦ 5:48.27  175.¦ 5:49.57  170.¦ 6:58.11  134.¦ 8:18.36  124.¦ 8:18.36  124.¦

  125. Kleanthous Mark, GB-Bedfordshire    60 Team Milton Keynes        GBR      8:18.47,4   1:50.01,7   (212)  PQ       15.   ¦    15.49   66.¦   20.52   83.¦   36.41   79.¦    0.55   26.¦ 5:02.24  164.¦    1.57  134.¦ 1:12.18  116.¦ 1:24.29  126.¦ 2:36.47  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.41   79.¦   36.41   79.¦   37.37   74.¦ 5:40.02  140.¦ 5:41.59  139.¦ 6:54.17  129.¦ 8:18.47  125.¦ 8:18.47  125.¦

  126. Kanobelj Marco, I-Genova            70 TRIATHLON GENOVA          ITA      8:19.19,5   1:50.33,8   (208)  PO       21.   ¦    19.09  206.¦   24.49  216.¦   43.59  216.¦    2.11  224.¦ 4:55.40  133.¦    3.19  220.¦ 1:14.24  132.¦ 1:19.46   96.¦ 2:34.10  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.59  216.¦   43.59  216.¦   46.10  214.¦ 5:41.50  149.¦ 5:45.09  149.¦ 6:59.33  139.¦ 8:19.19  126.¦ 8:19.19  126.¦

  127. Schmitter Roland, Oftringen         73 Radsport Gerber           SUI      8:19.40,9   1:50.55,2   (298)  PO       22.   ¦    17.56  158.¦   24.23  210.¦   42.19  192.¦    1.17   93.¦ 4:33.39   53.¦    1.27   54.¦ 1:21.55  189.¦ 1:39.02  197.¦ 3:00.57  195.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.19  192.¦   42.19  192.¦   43.36  181.¦ 5:17.16   72.¦ 5:18.43   70.¦ 6:40.38   98.¦ 8:19.40  127.¦ 8:19.40  127.¦

  128. Rivas Espada Pedro, E-LORCA         57 ELIOCROCA DE LORCA        ESP      8:20.51,1   1:52.05,4   (275)  PR       8.    ¦    16.57  111.¦   22.12  120.¦   39.10  114.¦    3.09  264.¦ 4:43.00   81.¦    3.43  233.¦ 1:12.06  115.¦ 1:39.41  205.¦ 2:51.47  170.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.10  114.¦   39.10  114.¦   42.19  152.¦ 5:25.19   91.¦ 5:29.03   99.¦ 6:41.09  100.¦ 8:20.51  128.¦ 8:20.51  128.¦

  129. Zisler Christian                    73 D-Deggendorf              GER      8:22.46,0   1:54.00,3   (340)  PO       23.   ¦    19.25  221.¦   23.27  183.¦   42.53  195.¦    1.08   55.¦ 4:57.14  141.¦    1.53  122.¦ 1:11.55  111.¦ 1:27.40  147.¦ 2:39.36  129.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.53  195.¦   42.53  195.¦   44.01  188.¦ 5:41.15  145.¦ 5:43.09  144.¦ 6:55.05  130.¦ 8:22.46  129.¦ 8:22.46  129.¦

  130. Schaad Max, Schaffhausen            48 Tristar Schaffhausen      SUI      8:22.50,9   1:54.05,2   (286)  PT       3.    ¦    17.31  141.¦   22.20  127.¦   39.52  138.¦    2.13  229.¦ 5:03.37  170.¦    3.01  210.¦ 1:11.09  106.¦ 1:22.57  115.¦ 2:34.07  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.52  138.¦   39.52  138.¦   42.05  142.¦ 5:45.42  165.¦ 5:48.43  165.¦ 6:59.53  143.¦ 8:22.50  130.¦ 8:22.50  130.¦

  131. De Meyst Erwin, B-Haaltert          63 BST                       BEL      8:23.31,9   1:54.46,2   (137)  PQ       16.   ¦    19.09  205.¦   24.03  198.¦   43.13  202.¦    1.29  129.¦ 4:47.41   98.¦    2.15  162.¦ 1:19.11  167.¦ 1:29.41  161.¦ 2:48.52  165.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.13  202.¦   43.13  202.¦   44.42  194.¦ 5:32.24  112.¦ 5:34.39  111.¦ 6:53.50  128.¦ 8:23.31  131.¦ 8:23.31  131.¦

  132. Gervasoni Claudio, I-Bergamo        63 Triathlon Bergamo         ITA      8:23.39,9   1:54.54,2   (162)  PQ       17.   ¦    18.09  169.¦   22.46  154.¦   40.55  158.¦    2.38  251.¦ 5:02.10  162.¦    2.38  193.¦ 1:11.12  107.¦ 1:24.04  124.¦ 2:35.17  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.55  158.¦   40.55  158.¦   43.33  179.¦ 5:45.44  166.¦ 5:48.22  164.¦ 6:59.35  140.¦ 8:23.39  132.¦ 8:23.39  132.¦

  133. Savolainen Markku, SF-Varkaus       72 FINNISH TRIATHLON         FIN      8:24.44,0   1:55.58,3   (285)  PO       24.   ¦    15.41   62.¦   20.38   78.¦   36.19   75.¦    1.15   84.¦ 5:03.02  166.¦    1.36   80.¦ 1:15.59  146.¦ 1:26.31  137.¦ 2:42.30  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.19   75.¦   36.19   75.¦   37.35   73.¦ 5:40.37  144.¦ 5:42.13  140.¦ 6:58.12  135.¦ 8:24.44  133.¦ 8:24.44  133.¦

  134. Keep Danny, AUS-Shearwater, Tasmani 56 Triathlon Australia       AUS      8:26.57,6   1:58.11,9   (210)  PR       9.    ¦    19.22  217.¦   24.21  208.¦   43.44  213.¦    1.14   82.¦ 5:00.42  154.¦    1.37   84.¦ 1:16.23  151.¦ 1:23.15  117.¦ 2:39.38  130.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.44  213.¦   43.44  213.¦   44.59  199.¦ 5:45.41  164.¦ 5:47.18  159.¦ 7:03.41  148.¦ 8:26.57  134.¦ 8:26.57  134.¦

  135. Stierli Markus, Kollbrunn           75 Finishers Winterthur      SUI      8:27.19,7   1:58.34,0   (309)  PN       17.   ¦    18.03  162.¦   22.32  143.¦   40.36  152.¦    1.12   76.¦ 4:54.36  126.¦    2.22  172.¦ 1:21.06  180.¦ 1:27.25  146.¦ 2:48.31  163.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.36  152.¦   40.36  152.¦   41.49  139.¦ 5:36.25  127.¦ 5:38.48  127.¦ 6:59.54  144.¦ 8:27.19  135.¦ 8:27.19  135.¦

  136. Hall Shane                          74 Oftringen                 SUI      8:27.19,8   1:58.34,1   (177)  PN       18.   ¦    19.03  204.¦   24.12  201.¦   43.16  203.¦    1.45  182.¦ 4:51.24  115.¦    2.22  173.¦ 1:21.06  180.¦ 1:27.24  145.¦ 2:48.31  162.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.16  203.¦   43.16  203.¦   45.01  200.¦ 5:36.25  126.¦ 5:38.48  128.¦ 6:59.54  145.¦ 8:27.19  136.¦ 8:27.19  136.¦

  137. Rampollo Gabriele, I-Salice Terme   68 Oltrepo Triathlon         ITA      8:27.42,6   1:58.56,9   (268)  PP       29.   ¦    16.11   81.¦   21.35  101.¦   37.46   90.¦    1.19  103.¦ 4:41.57   79.¦    1.44  105.¦ 1:26.58  215.¦ 1:37.56  194.¦ 3:04.54  209.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.46   90.¦   37.46   90.¦   39.06   89.¦ 5:21.03   81.¦ 5:22.47   80.¦ 6:49.45  120.¦ 8:27.42  137.¦ 8:27.42  137.¦

  138. Tanyeri Cem                         79 NL-Amersfoort             HOL      8:27.46,8   1:59.01,1   (312)  PM       5.    ¦    18.05  165.¦   22.17  121.¦   40.22  144.¦    2.20  239.¦ 4:58.47  150.¦    2.47  199.¦ 1:15.46  144.¦ 1:27.42  148.¦ 2:43.28  146.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.22  144.¦   40.22  144.¦   42.42  157.¦ 5:41.30  148.¦ 5:44.17  146.¦ 7:00.04  146.¦ 8:27.46  138.¦ 8:27.46  138.¦

  139. Dewattines Michel                   52 B-Chièvres                BEL      8:27.48,9   1:59.03,2   (141)  PS       4.    ¦    19.17  213.¦   24.15  205.¦   43.33  211.¦    1.52  202.¦ 5:08.34  188.¦    2.12  154.¦ 1:10.51  103.¦ 1:20.44  103.¦ 2:31.36   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.33  211.¦   43.33  211.¦   45.25  206.¦ 5:54.00  188.¦ 5:56.12  183.¦ 7:07.04  160.¦ 8:27.48  139.¦ 8:27.48  139.¦

  140. Schäfer Gunnar, D-Postfeld          63 Uni BW Hamburg            GER      8:27.54,0   1:59.08,3   (287)  PQ       18.   ¦    17.37  145.¦   22.35  145.¦   40.13  142.¦    2.17  234.¦ 5:06.41  181.¦    3.00  209.¦ 1:14.07  129.¦ 1:21.33  106.¦ 2:35.41  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.13  142.¦   40.13  142.¦   42.30  156.¦ 5:49.11  176.¦ 5:52.12  175.¦ 7:06.20  158.¦ 8:27.54  140.¦ 8:27.54  140.¦

  141. Avizou Philippe, F-Sete             72 Tri Run Frontignan        FRA      8:28.33,7   1:59.48,0   (104)  PO       25.   ¦    17.06  114.¦   22.31  140.¦   39.38  127.¦    1.03   46.¦ 4:48.39  102.¦    1.08   21.¦ 1:23.09  195.¦ 1:34.54  182.¦ 2:58.04  185.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.38  127.¦   39.38  127.¦   40.41  114.¦ 5:29.21  106.¦ 5:30.29  102.¦ 6:53.39  126.¦ 8:28.33  141.¦ 8:28.33  141.¦

  142. Martin Claude, F-Chartres           47 Tri 28                    FRA      8:29.34,9   2:00.49,2   (229)  PT       4.    ¦    20.31  252.¦   25.58  249.¦   46.30  249.¦    1.51  197.¦ 4:52.54  123.¦    1.40   96.¦ 1:22.04  190.¦ 1:24.34  128.¦ 2:46.38  154.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.30  249.¦   46.30  249.¦   48.21  245.¦ 5:41.15  145.¦ 5:42.56  142.¦ 7:05.00  151.¦ 8:29.34  142.¦ 8:29.34  142.¦

  143. O' Callaghan Sean, IRL-Ballinhassig 70 cork triathlon club       IRL      8:29.51,2   2:01.05,5   (257)  PO       26.   ¦    18.22  176.¦   23.37  188.¦   41.59  185.¦    1.30  136.¦ 4:52.11  119.¦    1.58  138.¦ 1:20.33  175.¦ 1:31.37  173.¦ 2:52.11  173.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.59  185.¦   41.59  185.¦   43.30  175.¦ 5:35.41  125.¦ 5:37.39  123.¦ 6:58.13  136.¦ 8:29.51  143.¦ 8:29.51  143.¦

  144. Lunar Conrad                        83 D-Nassau                  SUI      8:29.56,8   2:01.11,1   (224)  PM       6.    ¦    16.47  101.¦   22.27  135.¦   39.15  117.¦    1.01   42.¦ 4:54.42  129.¦    1.25   49.¦ 1:23.14  196.¦ 1:30.16  163.¦ 2:53.31  176.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.15  117.¦   39.15  117.¦   40.17  106.¦ 5:34.59  120.¦ 5:36.25  119.¦ 6:59.39  141.¦ 8:29.56  144.¦ 8:29.56  144.¦

  145. Hölscher Mathias                    71 D-Witten                  GER      8:29.57,0   2:01.11,3   (191)  PO       27.   ¦    17.13  123.¦   22.20  125.¦   39.34  126.¦    1.20  106.¦ 4:52.16  120.¦    1.28   61.¦ 1:25.01  203.¦ 1:30.17  164.¦ 2:55.18  180.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.34  126.¦   39.34  126.¦   40.54  119.¦ 5:33.10  116.¦ 5:34.38  110.¦ 6:59.40  142.¦ 8:29.57  145.¦ 8:29.57  145.¦

  146. Plazas Gonzalez Alberto, E-Las Torr 81 Duathlon Santomera Moto 5 ESP      8:30.08,7   2:01.23,0   (264)  PM       7.    ¦    18.03  162.¦   23.27  182.¦   41.30  172.¦    7.09  275.¦ 4:58.04  147.¦    4.06  241.¦ 1:14.47  137.¦ 1:24.30  127.¦ 2:39.17  127.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.30  172.¦   41.30  172.¦   48.39  249.¦ 5:46.44  168.¦ 5:50.51  172.¦ 7:05.38  156.¦ 8:30.08  146.¦ 8:30.08  146.¦

  147. Schaffner Lukas                     69 Schönenwerd               SUI      8:31.40,4   2:02.54,7   (290)  PO       28.   ¦    19.19  214.¦   23.50  194.¦   43.10  200.¦    1.43  175.¦ 5:04.37  174.¦    2.12  156.¦ 1:14.44  136.¦ 1:25.12  130.¦ 2:39.57  131.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.10  200.¦   43.10  200.¦   44.53  197.¦ 5:49.30  179.¦ 5:51.43  173.¦ 7:06.28  159.¦ 8:31.40  147.¦ 8:31.40  147.¦

  148. Zeiter Olivier                      74 Bex                       SUI      8:31.55,0   2:03.09,3   (338)  PN       19.   ¦    18.48  200.¦   22.46  155.¦   41.34  175.¦    1.49  191.¦ 5:00.57  156.¦    1.56  132.¦ 1:18.49  165.¦ 1:26.47  140.¦ 2:45.36  153.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.34  175.¦   41.34  175.¦   43.24  172.¦ 5:44.21  156.¦ 5:46.18  155.¦ 7:05.07  152.¦ 8:31.55  148.¦ 8:31.55  148.¦

  149. Fache Philippe, F-Landas            55 Euro Duathlon Nord        FRA      8:32.42,4   2:03.56,7   (150)  PR       10.   ¦    19.49  239.¦   26.47  258.¦   46.37  252.¦    1.54  208.¦ 4:57.06  140.¦    2.05  146.¦ 1:19.27  168.¦ 1:25.32  133.¦ 2:44.59  151.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.37  252.¦   46.37  252.¦   48.31  247.¦ 5:45.37  163.¦ 5:47.42  162.¦ 7:07.10  161.¦ 8:32.42  149.¦ 8:32.42  149.¦

  150. Inkermann Andreas                   74 D-Pirna                   GER      8:32.43,5   2:03.57,8   (356)  PN       20.   ¦    19.57  240.¦   25.36  239.¦   45.34  240.¦    2.13  228.¦ 4:58.24  148.¦    1.40   97.¦ 1:20.57  179.¦ 1:23.53  123.¦ 2:44.50  149.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.34  240.¦   45.34  240.¦   47.47  238.¦ 5:46.12  167.¦ 5:47.52  163.¦ 7:08.49  165.¦ 8:32.43  150.¦ 8:32.43  150.¦

  151. Meiners Thomas, D-Viersen           59 ASV Süchteln              GER      8:32.59,8   2:04.14,1   (237)  PQ       19.   ¦    17.53  152.¦   22.42  150.¦   40.35  151.¦    1.35  149.¦ 5:05.54  177.¦    1.46  111.¦ 1:16.07  149.¦ 1:27.00  143.¦ 2:43.08  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.35  151.¦   40.35  151.¦   42.10  144.¦ 5:48.04  173.¦ 5:49.51  169.¦ 7:05.59  157.¦ 8:32.59  151.¦ 8:32.59  151.¦

  152. Haller Thomas                       59 Fislisbach                SUI      8:33.00,0   2:04.14,3   (178)  PQ       20.   ¦    19.11  209.¦   23.41  191.¦   42.53  196.¦    2.30  244.¦ 5:07.20  184.¦    4.54  251.¦ 1:11.57  113.¦ 1:23.23  118.¦ 2:35.21  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.53  196.¦   42.53  196.¦   45.23  205.¦ 5:52.43  185.¦ 5:57.38  187.¦ 7:09.36  169.¦ 8:33.00  152.¦ 8:33.00  152.¦

  153. Hood Richard, NZL-Taupo             45 Triathlon New Zealand     NZL      8:34.50,9   2:06.05,2   (192)  PT       5.    ¦    21.34  264.¦   26.12  251.¦   47.47  260.¦    2.45  258.¦ 5:07.09  183.¦    3.14  219.¦ 1:16.15  150.¦ 1:17.39   79.¦ 2:33.54  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.47  260.¦   47.47  260.¦   50.33  259.¦ 5:57.42  194.¦ 6:00.56  193.¦ 7:17.11  183.¦ 8:34.50  153.¦ 8:34.50  153.¦

  154. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 70 STBern                    SUI      8:35.03,1   2:06.17,4   (262)  PO       29.   ¦    17.55  157.¦   22.53  158.¦   40.49  156.¦    1.23  116.¦ 5:03.10  167.¦    1.56  129.¦ 1:17.19  157.¦ 1:30.24  168.¦ 2:47.43  158.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.49  156.¦   40.49  156.¦   42.13  147.¦ 5:45.23  160.¦ 5:47.19  160.¦ 7:04.39  150.¦ 8:35.03  154.¦ 8:35.03  154.¦

  155. Uhlmann Hans, Glashütten            62 Intersport Schumacher Tea SUI      8:35.11,9   2:06.26,2   (319)  PQ       21.   ¦    18.46  199.¦   24.44  215.¦   43.31  209.¦    2.31  247.¦ 4:57.25  143.¦    2.16  165.¦ 1:18.53  166.¦ 1:30.33  169.¦ 2:49.27  166.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.31  209.¦   43.31  209.¦   46.02  212.¦ 5:43.28  153.¦ 5:45.44  153.¦ 7:04.38  149.¦ 8:35.11  155.¦ 8:35.11  155.¦

  156. Roussin Pascal, F-LIVRY-GARGAN      73 Triclub Zofingen          FRA      8:35.12,4   2:06.26,7   (279)  PO       30.   ¦    18.54  201.¦   23.18  174.¦   42.13  189.¦    1.39  160.¦ 5:01.17  158.¦    2.08  152.¦ 1:15.58  145.¦ 1:31.55  174.¦ 2:47.54  159.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.13  189.¦   42.13  189.¦   43.52  185.¦ 5:45.09  159.¦ 5:47.18  158.¦ 7:03.16  147.¦ 8:35.12  156.¦ 8:35.12  156.¦

  157. Engenhardt Ulrich, D-Herbertingen   73 COPS eV                   GER      8:35.59,9   2:07.14,2   (148)  PO       31.   ¦    19.09  207.¦   24.13  203.¦   43.23  206.¦    2.12  226.¦ 5:03.51  173.¦    8.12  255.¦ 1:16.40  153.¦ 1:21.38  107.¦ 2:38.18  126.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.23  206.¦   43.23  206.¦   45.36  208.¦ 5:49.28  178.¦ 5:57.41  188.¦ 7:14.21  174.¦ 8:35.59  157.¦ 8:35.59  157.¦

  158. Bienz Robert, Brittnau              58 Tri Club Zofingen         SUI      8:36.19,2   2:07.33,5   (117)  PR       11.   ¦    18.45  198.¦   24.19  207.¦   43.04  199.¦    1.30  135.¦ 5:06.09  178.¦    1.46  109.¦ 1:16.01  147.¦ 1:27.47  150.¦ 2:43.48  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.04  199.¦   43.04  199.¦   44.34  192.¦ 5:50.44  182.¦ 5:52.30  178.¦ 7:08.32  164.¦ 8:36.19  158.¦ 8:36.19  158.¦

  159. Largajolli Cedric, F-Olivet         83 asfastri45                FRA      8:36.23,0   2:07.37,3   (217)  PM       8.    ¦    16.55  109.¦   21.38  102.¦   38.34  105.¦    2.45  257.¦ 4:49.50  110.¦    4.23  246.¦ 1:13.03  120.¦ 1:47.46  227.¦ 3:00.49  193.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.34  105.¦   38.34  105.¦   41.19  132.¦ 5:31.10  110.¦ 5:35.33  116.¦ 6:48.36  114.¦ 8:36.23  159.¦ 8:36.23  159.¦

  160. Soland Stefan, Langenthal           75 Tri Team Bucher           SUI      8:36.27,4   2:07.41,7   (306)  PN       21.   ¦    16.42   99.¦   22.17  122.¦   39.00  111.¦    1.27  125.¦ 5:07.44  186.¦    4.04  240.¦ 1:17.14  155.¦ 1:26.56  142.¦ 2:44.10  148.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.00  111.¦   39.00  111.¦   40.27  109.¦ 5:48.12  174.¦ 5:52.16  176.¦ 7:09.31  168.¦ 8:36.27  160.¦ 8:36.27  160.¦

  161. Forster Juergen, D-Kipfenberg       76 MRRC München              GER      8:36.43,8   2:07.58,1   (155)  PN       22.   ¦    17.05  113.¦   22.02  115.¦   39.08  113.¦    1.30  132.¦ 5:16.56  205.¦    1.43  104.¦ 1:15.03  139.¦ 1:22.20  112.¦ 2:37.24  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.08  113.¦   39.08  113.¦   40.38  112.¦ 5:57.35  192.¦ 5:59.19  190.¦ 7:14.23  175.¦ 8:36.43  161.¦ 8:36.43  161.¦

  162. Krähenbühl Urs                      69 Dulliken                  SUI      8:37.13,8   2:08.28,1   (214)  PO       32.   ¦    18.07  166.¦   23.17  173.¦   41.24  168.¦    1.58  212.¦ 5:03.50  172.¦    2.27  179.¦ 1:24.48  202.¦ 1:22.44  114.¦ 2:47.32  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.24  168.¦   41.24  168.¦   43.23  171.¦ 5:47.13  169.¦ 5:49.41  167.¦ 7:14.29  177.¦ 8:37.13  162.¦ 8:37.13  162.¦

  163. Gavan Dean                          72 AUS-Nord Rocks            AUS      8:37.28,3   2:08.42,6    (40)  EM       30.   ¦    14.26   20.¦   19.24   34.¦   33.51   26.¦    0.57   29.¦ 4:48.04  100.¦    1.11   27.¦ 1:08.08   80.¦ 2:05.14  245.¦ 3:13.23  221.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.51   26.¦   33.51   26.¦   34.48   23.¦ 5:22.53   84.¦ 5:24.04   82.¦ 6:32.13   81.¦ 8:37.28  163.¦ 8:37.28  163.¦

  164. Curtet Didier                       73 F-Viry                    FRA      8:37.28,5   2:08.42,8    (16)  EM       31.   ¦    15.07   36.¦   19.39   41.¦   34.46   43.¦    1.06   51.¦ 4:52.56  124.¦    1.03   14.¦ 1:06.31   62.¦ 2:01.05  244.¦ 3:07.36  214.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.46   43.¦   34.46   43.¦   35.52   41.¦ 5:28.49  102.¦ 5:29.52  101.¦ 6:36.23   95.¦ 8:37.28  164.¦ 8:37.28  164.¦

  165. Ruggli Marco                        65 Olten                     SUI      8:39.34,8   2:10.49,1   (281)  PP       30.   ¦    19.28  227.¦   25.38  240.¦   45.06  235.¦    1.42  173.¦ 4:58.43  149.¦    2.03  145.¦ 1:21.36  188.¦ 1:30.21  167.¦ 2:51.57  171.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.06  235.¦   45.06  235.¦   46.49  228.¦ 5:45.33  162.¦ 5:47.36  161.¦ 7:09.13  166.¦ 8:39.34  165.¦ 8:39.34  165.¦

  166. Craven Jeff                         69 DK-Copenhagen             AUS      8:42.05,7   2:13.20,0   (133)  PO       33.   ¦    19.23  218.¦   25.11  229.¦   44.34  228.¦    1.46  183.¦ 4:55.56  135.¦    2.13  158.¦ 1:25.24  207.¦ 1:32.10  176.¦ 2:57.35  183.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.34  228.¦   44.34  228.¦   46.20  218.¦ 5:42.17  151.¦ 5:44.30  147.¦ 7:09.54  170.¦ 8:42.05  166.¦ 8:42.05  166.¦

  167. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                 SUI      8:42.24,9   2:13.39,2   (110)  PQ       22.   ¦    18.30  182.¦   23.01  164.¦   41.32  174.¦    1.33  141.¦ 5:14.31  198.¦    2.23  174.¦ 1:14.25  135.¦ 1:27.59  153.¦ 2:42.24  140.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.32  174.¦   41.32  174.¦   43.05  165.¦ 5:57.37  193.¦ 6:00.00  191.¦ 7:14.25  176.¦ 8:42.24  167.¦ 8:42.24  167.¦

  168. Baumann Simon                       73 Bottenwil                 SUI      8:45.08,6   2:16.22,9   (111)  PO       34.   ¦    18.41  193.¦   23.31  185.¦   42.12  188.¦    1.29  131.¦ 5:09.29  189.¦    3.39  230.¦ 1:17.39  158.¦ 1:30.38  171.¦ 2:48.17  160.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.12  188.¦   42.12  188.¦   43.42  183.¦ 5:53.11  186.¦ 5:56.50  185.¦ 7:14.29  178.¦ 8:45.08  168.¦ 8:45.08  168.¦

  169. Mattei Ezio                         46 I-Bologna                 ITA      8:45.48,3   2:17.02,6   (231)  PT       6.    ¦    18.29  181.¦   23.04  166.¦   41.34  175.¦    1.10   64.¦ 5:00.50  155.¦    1.18   40.¦ 1:20.26  173.¦ 1:40.28  209.¦ 3:00.54  194.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.34  175.¦   41.34  175.¦   42.44  158.¦ 5:43.35  155.¦ 5:44.53  148.¦ 7:05.20  154.¦ 8:45.48  169.¦ 8:45.48  169.¦

  170. Born Olivier                        66 Bubikon                   SUI      8:46.43,3   2:17.57,6   (122)  PP       31.   ¦    19.15  212.¦   24.57  223.¦   44.12  220.¦    3.03  263.¦ 5:02.42  165.¦    4.40  250.¦ 1:24.08  199.¦ 1:27.55  152.¦ 2:52.04  172.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.12  220.¦   44.12  220.¦   47.15  230.¦ 5:49.57  180.¦ 5:54.38  181.¦ 7:18.47  186.¦ 8:46.43  170.¦ 8:46.43  170.¦

  171. Mills Peter, AUS-MILDURA            48 TRIATHLON AUSTRALIA       AUS      8:47.01,5   2:18.15,8   (241)  PT       7.    ¦    23.42  275.¦   29.33  274.¦   53.15  274.¦    1.35  149.¦ 4:48.40  103.¦    2.07  149.¦ 1:31.02  232.¦ 1:30.20  166.¦ 3:01.22  197.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.15  274.¦   53.15  274.¦   54.50  273.¦ 5:43.31  154.¦ 5:45.38  152.¦ 7:16.41  181.¦ 8:47.01  171.¦ 8:47.01  171.¦

  172. Gubler Heinz, Trimbach              54 TriClub Zofingen          SUI      8:48.10,2   2:19.24,5   (172)  PR       12.   ¦    19.37  235.¦   25.19  231.¦   44.57  233.¦    2.07  220.¦ 5:03.42  171.¦    2.19  169.¦ 1:22.42  193.¦ 1:32.21  177.¦ 2:55.03  178.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.57  233.¦   44.57  233.¦   47.04  229.¦ 5:50.47  183.¦ 5:53.06  179.¦ 7:15.49  179.¦ 8:48.10  172.¦ 8:48.10  172.¦

  173. Pierre Henry, F-St Laurent-Du-Var   59 Stade Laurentin           FRA      8:48.40,8   2:19.55,1   (263)  PQ       23.   ¦    18.29  180.¦   22.58  162.¦   41.28  170.¦    1.32  138.¦ 5:18.42  209.¦    2.00  142.¦ 1:18.12  161.¦ 1:26.44  139.¦ 2:44.57  150.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.28  170.¦   41.28  170.¦   43.00  162.¦ 6:01.42  203.¦ 6:03.43  199.¦ 7:21.56  189.¦ 8:48.40  173.¦ 8:48.40  173.¦

  174. Leuenberger Patrick, Obererlinsbach 69 Triclub Aarau             SUI      8:49.48,7   2:21.03,0   (219)  PO       35.   ¦    17.53  153.¦   22.32  142.¦   40.25  147.¦    1.41  167.¦ 5:03.18  168.¦    1.12   29.¦ 1:21.11  184.¦ 1:42.00  217.¦ 3:03.11  202.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.25  147.¦   40.25  147.¦   42.06  143.¦ 5:45.25  161.¦ 5:46.37  156.¦ 7:07.48  163.¦ 8:49.48  174.¦ 8:49.48  174.¦

  175. Altrichter Wolfgang, A-Ternberg     73 TRIA Schoberstein         AUT      8:49.55,5   2:21.09,8   (103)  PO       36.   ¦    17.26  137.¦   23.34  187.¦   41.01  160.¦    2.05  218.¦ 5:11.26  191.¦    1.54  124.¦ 1:17.17  156.¦ 1:36.11  188.¦ 2:53.28  175.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.01  160.¦   41.01  160.¦   43.06  166.¦ 5:54.32  189.¦ 5:56.26  184.¦ 7:13.44  172.¦ 8:49.55  175.¦ 8:49.55  175.¦

  176. Ita Markus, Uhwiesen                68 Tristar                   SUI      8:50.51,3   2:22.05,6   (199)  PP       32.   ¦    19.24  220.¦   24.06  200.¦   43.30  208.¦    2.15  233.¦ 5:13.09  195.¦    3.31  227.¦ 1:18.07  160.¦ 1:30.17  164.¦ 2:48.24  161.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.30  208.¦   43.30  208.¦   45.46  209.¦ 5:58.55  196.¦ 6:02.27  194.¦ 7:20.34  188.¦ 8:50.51  176.¦ 8:50.51  176.¦

  177. Münning Tino                        69 D-München                 GER      8:51.04,1   2:22.18,4   (251)  PO       37.   ¦    21.02  261.¦   25.36  238.¦   46.38  253.¦    2.13  227.¦ 5:10.15  190.¦    4.37  248.¦ 1:21.09  182.¦ 1:26.10  135.¦ 2:47.19  155.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.38  253.¦   46.38  253.¦   48.51  251.¦ 5:59.06  197.¦ 6:03.44  200.¦ 7:24.53  195.¦ 8:51.04  177.¦ 8:51.04  177.¦

  178. Ceulemans Jurgen, B-SCHRIEK (HEIST  71 DOK                       BEL      8:51.16,7   2:22.31,0   (131)  PO       38.   ¦    20.57  258.¦   26.42  256.¦   47.39  258.¦    3.12  267.¦ 5:15.56  202.¦    3.08  218.¦ 1:16.01  148.¦ 1:25.18  131.¦ 2:41.19  135.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.39  258.¦   47.39  258.¦   50.52  262.¦ 6:06.48  213.¦ 6:09.56  210.¦ 7:25.58  196.¦ 8:51.16  178.¦ 8:51.16  178.¦

  179. Gillaux Jacques, BR-ornex           60 MPR                       BRA      8:51.52,2   2:23.06,5   (164)  PQ       24.   ¦    18.43  195.¦   23.05  167.¦   41.49  181.¦    3.22  268.¦ 5:20.56  217.¦    4.11  243.¦ 1:13.17  122.¦ 1:28.16  154.¦ 2:41.33  137.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.49  181.¦   41.49  181.¦   45.11  202.¦ 6:06.07  212.¦ 6:10.19  213.¦ 7:23.36  192.¦ 8:51.52  179.¦ 8:51.52  179.¦

  180. Höglmeier Stefan, D-Straubing       70 Straubing                 GER      8:53.02,8   2:24.17,1   (189)  PO       39.   ¦    19.29  229.¦   24.52  221.¦   44.22  224.¦    2.19  237.¦ 5:20.46  215.¦    2.35  192.¦ 1:14.24  133.¦ 1:28.33  156.¦ 2:42.58  143.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.22  224.¦   44.22  224.¦   46.41  226.¦ 6:07.28  215.¦ 6:10.04  212.¦ 7:24.28  194.¦ 8:53.02  180.¦ 8:53.02  180.¦

  181. Wood Richard, GB-England            59 British triathlon         GBR      8:53.13,6   2:24.27,9   (337)  PQ       25.   ¦    17.47  149.¦   23.18  175.¦   41.06  162.¦    2.07  220.¦ 5:15.13  200.¦    2.29  181.¦ 1:16.40  152.¦ 1:35.37  186.¦ 2:52.18  174.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.06  162.¦   41.06  162.¦   43.13  169.¦ 5:58.26  195.¦ 6:00.55  192.¦ 7:17.35  185.¦ 8:53.13  181.¦ 8:53.13  181.¦

  182. Naegeli Luc                         61 Bottmingen                SUI      8:53.40,1   2:24.54,4   (253)  PQ       26.   ¦    19.38  236.¦   26.23  252.¦   46.01  245.¦    2.36  250.¦ 5:12.06  193.¦    2.35  190.¦ 1:19.43  169.¦ 1:30.37  170.¦ 2:50.21  167.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.01  245.¦   46.01  245.¦   48.37  248.¦ 6:00.44  201.¦ 6:03.19  197.¦ 7:23.02  190.¦ 8:53.40  182.¦ 8:53.40  182.¦

  183. Paur Karl, A-Schönberg              60 URC Spk. Renner Langenloi AUT      8:54.38,4   2:25.52,7   (261)  PQ       27.   ¦    20.59  260.¦   27.03  262.¦   48.03  261.¦    1.52  204.¦ 5:03.31  169.¦    1.52  120.¦ 1:21.27  185.¦ 1:37.52  193.¦ 2:59.19  188.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.03  261.¦   48.03  261.¦   49.56  254.¦ 5:53.27  187.¦ 5:55.19  182.¦ 7:16.46  182.¦ 8:54.38  183.¦ 8:54.38  183.¦

  184. Tammen Kai, D-Herzogenaurach        73 TS Herzogenaurach         GER      8:55.19,4   2:26.33,7   (311)  PO       40.   ¦    20.34  255.¦   25.03  226.¦   45.37  241.¦    1.44  180.¦ 5:32.52  236.¦    1.53  123.¦ 1:12.39  118.¦ 1:20.31  102.¦ 2:33.11  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.37  241.¦   45.37  241.¦   47.21  232.¦ 6:20.13  233.¦ 6:22.07  230.¦ 7:34.47  210.¦ 8:55.19  184.¦ 8:55.19  184.¦

  185. Zimmerli Mark                       56 Bottenwil                 SUI      8:56.11,6   2:27.25,9   (339)  PR       13.   ¦    20.03  243.¦   25.51  247.¦   45.55  243.¦    1.24  118.¦ 5:14.52  199.¦    2.34  187.¦ 1:18.45  163.¦ 1:32.39  179.¦ 2:51.25  169.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.55  243.¦   45.55  243.¦   47.19  231.¦ 6:02.12  204.¦ 6:04.46  203.¦ 7:23.31  191.¦ 8:56.11  185.¦ 8:56.11  185.¦

  186. Uitz Karsten, D-Wangen im Allgäu    69 Harter Team               GER      8:57.34,8   2:28.49,1   (320)  PO       41.   ¦    17.58  160.¦   24.50  218.¦   42.49  194.¦    1.24  118.¦ 5:11.51  192.¦    1.30   68.¦ 1:31.18  234.¦ 1:28.39  157.¦ 2:59.58  189.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.49  194.¦   42.49  194.¦   44.13  191.¦ 5:56.05  190.¦ 5:57.36  186.¦ 7:28.55  201.¦ 8:57.34  186.¦ 8:57.34  186.¦

  187. Schärer Rolf                        58 Aarburg                   SUI      8:57.45,4   2:28.59,7   (291)  PR       14.   ¦    20.04  244.¦   25.21  234.¦   45.25  239.¦    2.30  243.¦ 5:01.29  159.¦    2.43  197.¦ 1:24.24  201.¦ 1:41.11  214.¦ 3:05.36  210.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.25  239.¦   45.25  239.¦   47.55  241.¦ 5:49.25  177.¦ 5:52.09  174.¦ 7:16.34  180.¦ 8:57.45  187.¦ 8:57.45  187.¦

  188. Rhyn Andy                           69 Langnau a.A.              SUI      8:58.35,2   2:29.49,5   (272)  PO       42.   ¦    18.44  197.¦   24.37  214.¦   43.21  205.¦    1.42  170.¦ 5:05.46  176.¦    3.05  215.¦ 1:25.43  211.¦ 1:38.56  196.¦ 3:04.39  208.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.21  205.¦   43.21  205.¦   45.03  201.¦ 5:50.50  184.¦ 5:53.56  180.¦ 7:19.39  187.¦ 8:58.35  188.¦ 8:58.35  188.¦

  189. Deplazes Daniel, Landquart          63 TV Landquart              SUI      9:00.14,2   2:31.28,5   (140)  PQ       28.   ¦    19.41  237.¦   24.52  222.¦   44.34  227.¦    2.47  260.¦ 5:20.17  213.¦    3.55  238.¦ 1:20.05  171.¦ 1:28.33  155.¦ 2:48.39  164.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.34  227.¦   44.34  227.¦   47.21  232.¦ 6:07.39  217.¦ 6:11.34  217.¦ 7:31.40  206.¦ 9:00.14  189.¦ 9:00.14  189.¦

  190. Hufschmid Marcel                    58 Schinznach-Bad            SUI      9:01.24,9   2:32.39,2   (195)  PR       15.   ¦    18.32  185.¦   23.33  186.¦   42.06  187.¦    1.52  202.¦ 5:15.57  203.¦    2.45  198.¦ 1:21.30  187.¦ 1:37.13  192.¦ 2:58.43  186.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.06  187.¦   42.06  187.¦   43.58  187.¦ 5:59.55  198.¦ 6:02.41  196.¦ 7:24.11  193.¦ 9:01.24  190.¦ 9:01.24  190.¦

  191. Rioux Sylvain, CAN-Montreal, QC     74 Triathlon Quebec # 3039   CAN      9:04.45,1   2:35.59,4   (274)  PN       23.   ¦    18.05  164.¦   23.16  172.¦   41.21  166.¦    0.51   18.¦ 5:05.45  175.¦    1.49  114.¦ 1:27.30  218.¦ 1:47.27  225.¦ 3:14.58  224.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.21  166.¦   41.21  166.¦   42.12  145.¦ 5:47.57  172.¦ 5:49.46  168.¦ 7:17.17  184.¦ 9:04.45  191.¦ 9:04.45  191.¦

  192. Müller Rolf                         68 Hagenbuch                 SUI      9:04.48,5   2:36.02,8   (247)  PP       33.   ¦    19.20  215.¦   25.57  248.¦   45.17  238.¦    1.21  113.¦ 5:28.51  227.¦    1.38   90.¦ 1:20.24  172.¦ 1:27.14  144.¦ 2:47.39  157.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.17  238.¦   45.17  238.¦   46.39  224.¦ 6:15.30  227.¦ 6:17.09  224.¦ 7:37.33  212.¦ 9:04.48  192.¦ 9:04.48  192.¦

  193. Schatzmann Adrian, Gränichen        74 RB Brugg-Luongo-Velobau   SUI      9:06.41,7   2:37.56,0   (292)  PN       24.   ¦    18.31  183.¦   24.21  209.¦   42.53  197.¦    2.02  216.¦ 5:19.14  211.¦    2.14  159.¦ 1:20.49  178.¦ 1:39.27  202.¦ 3:00.16  190.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.53  197.¦   42.53  197.¦   44.56  198.¦ 6:04.11  206.¦ 6:06.25  205.¦ 7:27.14  199.¦ 9:06.41  193.¦ 9:06.41  193.¦

  194. Zitterbart Bernd, D-Oettingen       58 TSV Oettingen             GER      9:07.54,2   2:39.08,5   (341)  PR       16.   ¦    17.33  143.¦   22.37  148.¦   40.11  141.¦    1.01   39.¦ 5:23.24  222.¦    1.41   99.¦ 1:25.03  204.¦ 1:36.33  190.¦ 3:01.36  200.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.11  141.¦   40.11  141.¦   41.12  127.¦ 6:04.36  207.¦ 6:06.17  204.¦ 7:31.21  205.¦ 9:07.54  194.¦ 9:07.54  194.¦

  195. Frey Paul                           62 Wädenswil                 SUI      9:08.15,6   2:39.29,9   (158)  PQ       29.   ¦    18.15  174.¦   23.09  169.¦   41.24  167.¦    2.39  252.¦ 4:54.37  127.¦    2.35  191.¦ 1:28.07  221.¦ 1:58.51  241.¦ 3:26.58  237.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.24  167.¦   41.24  167.¦   44.03  190.¦ 5:38.41  133.¦ 5:41.16  135.¦ 7:09.24  167.¦ 9:08.15  195.¦ 9:08.15  195.¦

  196. Hänni Marc                          76 Bern                      SUI      9:08.27,4   2:39.41,7   (182)  PN       25.   ¦    17.58  161.¦   23.31  184.¦   41.29  171.¦    2.02  215.¦ 5:19.05  210.¦    2.03  143.¦ 1:25.12  205.¦ 1:38.33  195.¦ 3:03.46  205.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.29  171.¦   41.29  171.¦   43.32  177.¦ 6:02.37  205.¦ 6:04.41  202.¦ 7:29.53  202.¦ 9:08.27  196.¦ 9:08.27  196.¦

  197. Tempobuono Tristian, F-Le Cannet    75 ESVL Villeneuve Loubet    FRA      9:09.28,3   2:40.42,6   (354)  PN       26.   ¦    16.39   95.¦   21.40  105.¦   38.19  101.¦    1.16   88.¦ 5:16.39  204.¦    1.38   88.¦ 1:28.05  220.¦ 1:43.29  222.¦ 3:11.34  220.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.19  101.¦   38.19  101.¦   39.36   96.¦ 5:56.15  191.¦ 5:57.53  189.¦ 7:25.58  196.¦ 9:09.28  197.¦ 9:09.28  197.¦

  198. Blanck Sven                         72 Cernier                   SUI      9:09.28,5   2:40.42,8   (120)  PO       43.   ¦    17.16  126.¦   22.07  117.¦   39.24  123.¦    1.50  192.¦ 5:06.18  179.¦    3.05  213.¦ 1:35.21  243.¦ 1:43.29  221.¦ 3:18.50  229.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.24  123.¦   39.24  123.¦   41.14  129.¦ 5:47.32  170.¦ 5:50.37  171.¦ 7:25.59  198.¦ 9:09.28  198.¦ 9:09.28  198.¦

  199. Mc Carroll Rodger                   50 GB-Bicester               GBR      9:10.13,2   2:41.27,5   (233)  PS       5.    ¦    17.07  116.¦   22.21  128.¦   39.29  124.¦    1.09   60.¦ 5:20.03  212.¦    1.55  127.¦ 1:25.28  209.¦ 1:42.07  218.¦ 3:07.35  213.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.29  124.¦   39.29  124.¦   40.38  111.¦ 6:00.42  200.¦ 6:02.37  195.¦ 7:28.06  200.¦ 9:10.13  199.¦ 9:10.13  199.¦

  200. Salah Karim, biel                   66 tri-seeland               SUI      9:10.20,8   2:41.35,1   (283)  PP       34.   ¦    19.12  210.¦   24.25  211.¦   43.37  212.¦    3.10  265.¦ 5:20.53  216.¦    3.22  224.¦ 1:19.43  170.¦ 1:39.33  203.¦ 2:59.17  187.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.37  212.¦   43.37  212.¦   46.48  227.¦ 6:07.41  218.¦ 6:11.03  216.¦ 7:30.47  203.¦ 9:10.20  200.¦ 9:10.20  200.¦

  201. Metz Roland, Emmenbrücke            60 LR Mauritius              SUI      9:10.24,4   2:41.38,7   (239)  PQ       30.   ¦    18.32  186.¦   23.44  192.¦   42.17  190.¦    1.27  126.¦ 5:22.03  219.¦    1.59  141.¦ 1:23.25  197.¦ 1:39.11  198.¦ 3:02.36  201.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.17  190.¦   42.17  190.¦   43.45  184.¦ 6:05.48  210.¦ 6:07.47  206.¦ 7:31.12  204.¦ 9:10.24  201.¦ 9:10.24  201.¦

  202. Dawson Mark, AUS-South Australia    53 Triathlon Australia       AUS      9:12.23,5   2:43.37,8   (135)  PS       6.    ¦    19.21  216.¦   23.37  190.¦   42.59  198.¦    1.37  157.¦ 5:45.59  249.¦    1.36   81.¦ 1:14.25  134.¦ 1:25.46  134.¦ 2:40.11  133.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.59  198.¦   42.59  198.¦   44.36  193.¦ 6:30.36  246.¦ 6:32.12  244.¦ 7:46.37  225.¦ 9:12.23  202.¦ 9:12.23  202.¦

  203. Brägger Ueli, Tann                  71 Activ Power               SUI      9:12.24,1   2:43.38,4   (123)  PO       44.   ¦    19.33  230.¦   25.42  243.¦   45.15  237.¦    2.20  238.¦ 5:12.56  194.¦    3.05  214.¦ 1:29.33  229.¦ 1:39.13  199.¦ 3:08.46  216.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.15  237.¦   45.15  237.¦   47.35  236.¦ 6:00.31  199.¦ 6:03.37  198.¦ 7:33.11  207.¦ 9:12.24  203.¦ 9:12.24  203.¦

  204. Bärlocher Lukas, Zürich             59 Tri Club UBS              SUI      9:12.53,5   2:44.07,8   (108)  PQ       31.   ¦    20.16  248.¦   25.44  244.¦   46.01  244.¦    4.38  272.¦ 5:20.31  214.¦    5.10  253.¦ 1:23.58  198.¦ 1:32.32  178.¦ 2:56.31  182.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.01  244.¦   46.01  244.¦   50.40  260.¦ 6:11.11  222.¦ 6:16.22  222.¦ 7:40.21  217.¦ 9:12.53  204.¦ 9:12.53  204.¦

  205. Müller Stephan                      73 Hendschiken               SUI      9:13.54,6   2:45.08,9   (249)  PO       45.   ¦    18.56  202.¦   26.04  250.¦   45.01  234.¦    1.29  130.¦ 4:56.32  137.¦    2.15  164.¦ 1:28.44  223.¦ 1:59.51  243.¦ 3:28.35  241.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.01  234.¦   45.01  234.¦   46.30  221.¦ 5:43.02  152.¦ 5:45.18  151.¦ 7:14.03  173.¦ 9:13.54  205.¦ 9:13.54  205.¦

  206. Marugg Mathis                       70 Ipsach                    SUI      9:13.57,9   2:45.12,2   (230)  PO       46.   ¦    19.28  228.¦   24.50  219.¦   44.19  223.¦    1.52  201.¦ 5:24.16  223.¦    2.42  196.¦ 1:25.15  206.¦ 1:35.32  185.¦ 3:00.47  192.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.19  223.¦   44.19  223.¦   46.11  215.¦ 6:10.28  220.¦ 6:13.10  219.¦ 7:38.25  214.¦ 9:13.57  206.¦ 9:13.57  206.¦

  207. Rau Dieter, D-Eschenlohe            64 Get-Fit Murnau            GER      9:14.48,4   2:46.02,7   (269)  PP       35.   ¦    17.50  151.¦   23.19  177.¦   41.09  163.¦    2.17  235.¦ 5:27.29  224.¦    2.47  200.¦ 1:20.36  176.¦ 1:40.28  210.¦ 3:01.04  196.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.09  163.¦   41.09  163.¦   43.27  174.¦ 6:10.56  221.¦ 6:13.43  220.¦ 7:34.20  209.¦ 9:14.48  207.¦ 9:14.48  207.¦

  208. Herger Hanspeter                    60 Steinhausen               SUI      9:15.25,1   2:46.39,4   (185)  PQ       32.   ¦    19.26  225.¦   24.33  212.¦   43.59  217.¦    3.53  269.¦ 5:17.49  206.¦    5.10  254.¦ 1:23.07  194.¦ 1:41.24  215.¦ 3:04.31  207.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.59  217.¦   43.59  217.¦   47.53  239.¦ 6:05.42  209.¦ 6:10.53  215.¦ 7:34.00  208.¦ 9:15.25  208.¦ 9:15.25  208.¦

  209. Jacquat René                        72 Riedt                     SUI      9:17.26,2   2:48.40,5   (200)  PO       47.   ¦    19.33  231.¦   24.13  202.¦   43.46  214.¦    1.35  151.¦ 5:32.49  235.¦    3.24  226.¦ 1:20.47  177.¦ 1:35.03  183.¦ 2:55.50  181.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.46  214.¦   43.46  214.¦   45.21  204.¦ 6:18.11  230.¦ 6:21.35  229.¦ 7:42.23  218.¦ 9:17.26  209.¦ 9:17.26  209.¦

  210. Rohner René, Oberuzwil              55 EHC UZWIL                 SUI      9:17.59,6   2:49.13,9   (277)  PR       17.   ¦    19.47  238.¦   25.09  228.¦   44.57  232.¦    5.23  274.¦ 5:33.17  237.¦    3.36  229.¦ 1:21.09  183.¦ 1:29.35  160.¦ 2:50.45  168.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.57  232.¦   44.57  232.¦   50.20  257.¦ 6:23.37  238.¦ 6:27.14  236.¦ 7:48.24  228.¦ 9:17.59  210.¦ 9:17.59  210.¦

  211. Luthe Angelo, D-Vöhringen           64 Harter Team               GER      9:19.31,1   2:50.45,4   (225)  PP       36.   ¦    20.02  242.¦   26.46  257.¦   46.48  254.¦    2.41  254.¦ 5:18.24  207.¦    2.56  205.¦ 1:26.44  214.¦ 1:41.54  216.¦ 3:08.39  215.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.48  254.¦   46.48  254.¦   49.30  253.¦ 6:07.55  219.¦ 6:10.51  214.¦ 7:37.36  213.¦ 9:19.31  211.¦ 9:19.31  211.¦

  212. Fuchs Adrian                        74 Pfaffnau                  SUI      9:19.44,8   2:50.59,1   (159)  PN       27.   ¦    19.26  223.¦   25.00  224.¦   44.26  225.¦    1.41  168.¦ 5:15.32  201.¦    2.08  153.¦ 1:33.01  237.¦ 1:42.54  220.¦ 3:15.56  225.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.26  225.¦   44.26  225.¦   46.07  213.¦ 6:01.39  202.¦ 6:03.48  201.¦ 7:36.50  211.¦ 9:19.44  212.¦ 9:19.44  212.¦

  213. Gautschi Martin                     61 Hittnau                   SUI      9:19.51,7   2:51.06,0   (345)  PQ       33.   ¦    17.00  112.¦   22.21  129.¦   39.21  118.¦    1.34  146.¦ 4:57.03  139.¦    2.20  171.¦ 1:27.04  216.¦ 2:12.27  246.¦ 3:39.31  246.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.21  118.¦   39.21  118.¦   40.56  120.¦ 5:37.59  132.¦ 5:40.20  130.¦ 7:07.24  162.¦ 9:19.51  213.¦ 9:19.51  213.¦

  214. Hille Emanuel, D-Igel               65 TRI TEAM TG KONZ          GER      9:20.11,0   2:51.25,3   (187)  PP       37.   ¦    22.17  272.¦   27.13  268.¦   49.31  268.¦    2.30  245.¦ 5:13.50  196.¦    4.11  244.¦ 1:29.41  231.¦ 1:40.26  207.¦ 3:10.07  219.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.31  268.¦   49.31  268.¦   52.01  266.¦ 6:05.51  211.¦ 6:10.03  211.¦ 7:39.44  216.¦ 9:20.11  214.¦ 9:20.11  214.¦

  215. Sauermann Peter                     73 Zürich                    GER      9:21.59,7   2:53.14,0   (284)  PO       48.   ¦    19.11  208.¦   24.00  195.¦   43.11  201.¦    2.06  219.¦ 5:32.16  233.¦    3.00  208.¦ 1:22.08  191.¦ 1:39.16  200.¦ 3:01.24  198.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.11  201.¦   43.11  201.¦   45.18  203.¦ 6:17.35  229.¦ 6:20.35  227.¦ 7:42.43  220.¦ 9:21.59  215.¦ 9:21.59  215.¦

  216. Schäfer Roger, Jona SG              71 TRIZO                     SUI      9:21.59,9   2:53.14,2   (289)  PO       49.   ¦    20.13  247.¦   25.34  236.¦   45.47  242.¦    1.53  206.¦ 5:31.16  230.¦    2.19  169.¦ 1:25.27  208.¦ 1:35.15  184.¦ 3:00.42  191.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.47  242.¦   45.47  242.¦   47.40  237.¦ 6:18.57  232.¦ 6:21.17  228.¦ 7:46.44  226.¦ 9:21.59  216.¦ 9:21.59  216.¦

  217. Meier Beat, Winznau                 64 Laufgruppe Niederbipp     SUI      9:22.57,1   2:54.11,4   (236)  PP       38.   ¦    18.34  188.¦   25.41  241.¦   44.16  222.¦    2.13  230.¦ 5:18.25  208.¦    4.27  247.¦ 1:29.24  226.¦ 1:44.10  223.¦ 3:13.34  222.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.16  222.¦   44.16  222.¦   46.30  220.¦ 6:04.55  208.¦ 6:09.22  208.¦ 7:38.47  215.¦ 9:22.57  217.¦ 9:22.57  217.¦

  218. Reichelt Gerhard, D-Mannheim        62 TV Lampertheim Triathlon  GER      9:26.35,4   2:57.49,7   (270)  PQ       34.   ¦    21.56  269.¦   27.03  262.¦   48.59  266.¦    2.20  240.¦ 5:22.37  220.¦    3.22  225.¦ 1:29.39  230.¦ 1:39.36  204.¦ 3:09.16  218.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.59  266.¦   48.59  266.¦   51.20  264.¦ 6:13.57  225.¦ 6:17.19  225.¦ 7:46.58  227.¦ 9:26.35  218.¦ 9:26.35  218.¦

  219. Dörig Markus                        64 Zuzwil                    SUI      9:26.45,7   2:58.00,0   (145)  PP       39.   ¦    18.37  190.¦   22.59  163.¦   41.36  177.¦    2.26  242.¦ 6:05.41  257.¦    3.20  221.¦ 1:09.53   98.¦ 1:23.47  121.¦ 2:33.40  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.36  177.¦   41.36  177.¦   44.03  189.¦ 6:49.44  256.¦ 6:53.05  254.¦ 8:02.58  239.¦ 9:26.45  219.¦ 9:26.45  219.¦

  220. Barber Eric, GB-Torquay Devon       36 Exeter Tri Club           GBR      9:29.19,9   3:00.34,2   (107)  PV       1.    ¦    20.58  259.¦   25.35  237.¦   46.33  250.¦    1.41  166.¦ 5:43.57  247.¦    1.58  136.¦ 1:18.48  164.¦ 1:36.20  189.¦ 2:55.09  179.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.33  250.¦   46.33  250.¦   48.15  242.¦ 6:32.12  248.¦ 6:34.10  245.¦ 7:52.59  230.¦ 9:29.19  220.¦ 9:29.19  220.¦

  221. Schnellmann Hansruedi               63 Urdorf                    SUI      9:31.19,5   3:02.33,8   (299)  PQ       35.   ¦    19.25  222.¦   24.34  213.¦   44.00  218.¦    2.40  253.¦ 5:37.20  241.¦    3.43  232.¦ 1:26.27  213.¦ 1:37.08  191.¦ 3:03.35  204.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.00  218.¦   44.00  218.¦   46.40  225.¦ 6:24.00  239.¦ 6:27.43  238.¦ 7:54.11  232.¦ 9:31.19  221.¦ 9:31.19  221.¦

  222. Getzmann Stefan                     64 Schöftland                SUI      9:33.06,8   3:04.21,1   (163)  PP       40.   ¦    22.45  274.¦   29.06  271.¦   51.52  273.¦    2.31  246.¦ 5:31.32  232.¦    2.49  201.¦ 1:29.27  228.¦ 1:34.54  181.¦ 3:04.21  206.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.52  273.¦   51.52  273.¦   54.23  272.¦ 6:25.56  242.¦ 6:28.45  240.¦ 7:58.12  234.¦ 9:33.06  222.¦ 9:33.06  222.¦

  223. Vetter Ralph, Bözen                 64 stv hausen                SUI      9:33.28,7   3:04.43,0   (324)  PP       41.   ¦    20.09  246.¦   26.26  253.¦   46.35  251.¦    2.09  222.¦ 5:22.38  221.¦    3.20  223.¦ 1:29.25  227.¦ 1:49.19  231.¦ 3:18.44  228.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.35  251.¦   46.35  251.¦   48.45  250.¦ 6:11.23  223.¦ 6:14.44  221.¦ 7:44.09  222.¦ 9:33.28  223.¦ 9:33.28  223.¦

  224. Scirocco Antonio, Zofingen          63 Amici della Bici Zofingen ITA      9:35.55,8   3:07.10,1   (302)  PQ       36.   ¦    18.25  177.¦   25.00  225.¦   43.26  207.¦    1.16   92.¦ 5:30.09  229.¦    2.08  151.¦ 1:29.05  224.¦ 1:49.48  235.¦ 3:18.54  230.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.26  207.¦   43.26  207.¦   44.43  195.¦ 6:14.53  226.¦ 6:17.01  223.¦ 7:46.07  224.¦ 9:35.55  224.¦ 9:35.55  224.¦

  225. Siebert Udo, D-Berlin               65 LC stolpertruppe e.v. ber GER      9:36.20,5   3:07.34,8   (304)  PP       42.   ¦    20.33  253.¦   25.41  242.¦   46.14  247.¦    1.39  162.¦ 5:42.56  246.¦    4.00  239.¦ 1:20.30  174.¦ 1:40.58  213.¦ 3:01.29  199.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.14  247.¦   46.14  247.¦   47.54  240.¦ 6:30.51  247.¦ 6:34.51  246.¦ 7:55.21  233.¦ 9:36.20  225.¦ 9:36.20  225.¦

  226. Heilmann Klaus, D-St. Wendel        45 TV St. Wendel             GER      9:37.10,7   3:08.25,0   (183)  PT       8.    ¦    22.16  271.¦   29.23  273.¦   51.40  272.¦    1.40  163.¦ 5:14.13  197.¦    2.14  160.¦ 1:34.48  242.¦ 1:52.34  239.¦ 3:27.22  239.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.40  272.¦   51.40  272.¦   53.20  269.¦ 6:07.33  216.¦ 6:09.48  209.¦ 7:44.36  223.¦ 9:37.10  226.¦ 9:37.10  226.¦

  227. Korten Volker                       65 D-Germering               GER      9:38.53,5   3:10.07,8   (213)  PP       43.   ¦    20.06  245.¦   25.07  227.¦   45.13  236.¦    2.14  232.¦ 5:39.48  245.¦    2.31  182.¦ 1:29.09  225.¦ 1:39.56  206.¦ 3:09.05  217.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.13  236.¦   45.13  236.¦   47.28  234.¦ 6:27.16  244.¦ 6:29.47  241.¦ 7:58.57  235.¦ 9:38.53  227.¦ 9:38.53  227.¦

  228. Hill Simon, GB-Wetherby             76 NYP Tri                   GBR      9:41.50,0   3:13.04,3   (186)  PN       28.   ¦    19.34  232.¦   24.15  206.¦   43.50  215.¦    2.09  223.¦ 5:21.12  218.¦    2.05  148.¦ 1:33.17  238.¦ 1:59.14  242.¦ 3:32.31  244.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.50  215.¦   43.50  215.¦   45.59  211.¦ 6:07.12  214.¦ 6:09.18  207.¦ 7:42.36  219.¦ 9:41.50  228.¦ 9:41.50  228.¦

  229. Negro Albert, F-Sete                73 TriRun Frontignan         FRA      9:42.55,2   3:14.09,5   (255)  PO       50.   ¦    17.45  148.¦   24.02  196.¦   41.48  180.¦    1.20  109.¦ 5:28.17  226.¦    1.35   76.¦ 1:38.10  249.¦ 1:51.43  238.¦ 3:29.54  242.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.48  180.¦   41.48  180.¦   43.08  168.¦ 6:11.25  224.¦ 6:13.01  218.¦ 7:51.11  229.¦ 9:42.55  229.¦ 9:42.55  229.¦

  230. Gründel Andreas, D-Hannover         66 1. bgc hannover           GER      9:45.10,5   3:16.24,8   (170)  PP       44.   ¦    21.49  268.¦   26.51  260.¦   48.41  264.¦    1.47  185.¦ 5:59.09  254.¦    1.58  137.¦ 1:21.30  186.¦ 1:32.04  175.¦ 2:53.34  177.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.41  264.¦   48.41  264.¦   50.28  258.¦ 6:49.38  255.¦ 6:51.36  253.¦ 8:13.06  249.¦ 9:45.10  230.¦ 9:45.10  230.¦

  231. Dörig Marcel                        60 Oberbüren                 SUI      9:45.52,6   3:17.06,9   (144)  PQ       37.   ¦    20.52  257.¦   26.32  254.¦   47.24  256.¦    2.33  248.¦ 5:45.13  248.¦    3.07  217.¦ 1:27.06  217.¦ 1:40.27  208.¦ 3:07.33  212.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.24  256.¦   47.24  256.¦   49.58  255.¦ 6:35.11  249.¦ 6:38.18  247.¦ 8:05.25  242.¦ 9:45.52  231.¦ 9:45.52  231.¦

  232. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                SUI      9:47.39,9   3:18.54,2   (127)  PQ       38.   ¦    19.35  233.¦   24.51  220.¦   44.26  226.¦    4.03  271.¦ 5:37.42  242.¦    4.12  245.¦ 1:36.40  247.¦ 1:40.35  211.¦ 3:17.16  226.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.26  226.¦   44.26  226.¦   48.29  246.¦ 6:26.11  243.¦ 6:30.23  242.¦ 8:07.04  245.¦ 9:47.39  232.¦ 9:47.39  232.¦

  233. Baumberger Patrick-Gior, Dietikon   71 freeradicals              SUI      9:49.03,2   3:20.17,5   (112)  PO       51.   ¦    20.30  251.¦   27.13  266.¦   47.43  259.¦    3.02  262.¦ 5:48.36  251.¦    2.31  182.¦ 1:31.04  233.¦ 1:36.04  187.¦ 3:07.09  211.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.43  259.¦   47.43  259.¦   50.46  261.¦ 6:39.22  251.¦ 6:41.53  249.¦ 8:12.58  248.¦ 9:49.03  233.¦ 9:49.03  233.¦

  234. Kiesel Alwin, D-Aichwald            43 NONPLUSULTRA ESSLINGEN    GER      9:49.07,3   3:20.21,6   (211)  PU       2.    ¦    21.48  267.¦   27.13  267.¦   49.01  267.¦    2.19  236.¦ 5:31.24  231.¦    3.49  236.¦ 1:33.44  240.¦ 1:48.48  228.¦ 3:22.33  232.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.01  267.¦   49.01  267.¦   51.20  265.¦ 6:22.44  237.¦ 6:26.34  234.¦ 8:00.19  236.¦ 9:49.07  234.¦ 9:49.07  234.¦

  235. Gremaud Jacques                     60 Moudon                    SUI      9:51.35,9   3:22.50,2   (167)  PQ       39.   ¦    20.22  249.¦   25.48  246.¦   46.11  246.¦    1.21  111.¦ 5:34.26  239.¦    2.17  167.¦ 1:37.31  248.¦ 1:49.48  234.¦ 3:27.19  238.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.11  246.¦   46.11  246.¦   47.32  235.¦ 6:21.58  236.¦ 6:24.16  233.¦ 8:01.47  237.¦ 9:51.35  235.¦ 9:51.35  235.¦

  236. Schüpbach André                     66 Küngoldingen              SUI      9:52.58,2   3:24.12,5   (301)  PP       45.   ¦    19.15  211.¦   25.20  233.¦   44.35  229.¦    1.50  193.¦ 5:38.03  244.¦    2.51  203.¦ 1:36.28  246.¦ 1:49.09  229.¦ 3:25.38  236.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.35  229.¦   44.35  229.¦   46.25  219.¦ 6:24.28  240.¦ 6:27.20  237.¦ 8:03.48  241.¦ 9:52.58  236.¦ 9:52.58  236.¦

  237. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                   SUI      9:52.59,9   3:24.14,2   (101)  PN       29.   ¦    21.47  266.¦   27.11  265.¦   48.59  265.¦    2.14  231.¦ 5:33.18  238.¦    3.52  237.¦ 1:35.23  244.¦ 1:49.12  230.¦ 3:24.35  235.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.59  265.¦   48.59  265.¦   51.13  263.¦ 6:24.32  241.¦ 6:28.24  239.¦ 8:03.47  240.¦ 9:52.59  237.¦ 9:52.59  237.¦

  238. Baumgartner Tobias, Märwil          81 Runfit Thurgau            SUI      9:53.47,3   3:25.01,6   (114)  PM       9.    ¦    18.20  175.¦   24.02  197.¦   42.23  193.¦    3.12  266.¦ 6:01.03  255.¦    3.33  228.¦ 1:24.10  200.¦ 1:39.24  201.¦ 3:03.34  203.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.23  193.¦   42.23  193.¦   45.35  207.¦ 6:46.39  254.¦ 6:50.13  252.¦ 8:14.23  250.¦ 9:53.47  238.¦ 9:53.47  238.¦

  239. Holenweg Ruedi                      56 Martigny-Croix            SUI      9:54.13,3   3:25.27,6   (190)  PR       18.   ¦    21.06  262.¦   27.11  264.¦   48.17  262.¦    1.53  205.¦ 5:37.59  243.¦    3.05  216.¦ 1:36.03  245.¦ 1:46.52  224.¦ 3:22.56  234.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.17  262.¦   48.17  262.¦   50.11  256.¦ 6:28.11  245.¦ 6:31.17  243.¦ 8:07.20  246.¦ 9:54.13  239.¦ 9:54.13  239.¦

  240. Hunkeler Peter, Mülligen            58 UBS TriClub               SUI      9:54.38,5   3:25.52,8   (346)  PR       19.   ¦    19.35  234.¦   25.20  232.¦   44.56  231.¦    1.19  104.¦ 5:32.39  234.¦    4.09  242.¦ 1:43.51  252.¦ 1:47.43  226.¦ 3:31.34  243.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.56  231.¦   44.56  231.¦   46.16  216.¦ 6:18.55  231.¦ 6:23.04  231.¦ 8:06.55  244.¦ 9:54.38  240.¦ 9:54.38  240.¦

  241. Scheidegger Matthias                60 Zofingen                  SUI      9:54.55,1   3:26.09,4   (294)  PQ       40.   ¦    22.16  270.¦   28.54  270.¦   51.11  270.¦    2.42  255.¦ 5:28.02  225.¦    4.59  252.¦ 1:38.39  250.¦ 1:49.21  232.¦ 3:28.00  240.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.11  270.¦   51.11  270.¦   53.53  271.¦ 6:21.55  235.¦ 6:26.54  235.¦ 8:05.34  243.¦ 9:54.55  241.¦ 9:54.55  241.¦

  242. Gubler Max                          57 Mühlethal                 SUI      9:56.47,2   3:28.01,5   (173)  PR       20.   ¦    19.23  219.¦   25.31  235.¦   44.54  230.¦    1.42  172.¦ 5:52.47  253.¦    3.42  231.¦ 1:32.47  236.¦ 1:40.53  212.¦ 3:13.41  223.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.54  230.¦   44.54  230.¦   46.37  223.¦ 6:39.24  252.¦ 6:43.06  250.¦ 8:15.53  251.¦ 9:56.47  242.¦ 9:56.47  242.¦

  243. Castori Franco, I-Galeata           38 surfing shop triathlon    ITA      9:57.27,0   3:28.41,3   (130)  PV       2.    ¦    22.20  273.¦   29.06  272.¦   51.27  271.¦    1.24  118.¦ 5:29.03  228.¦    1.31   70.¦ 1:39.10  251.¦ 1:54.50  240.¦ 3:34.01  245.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.27  271.¦   51.27  271.¦   52.51  268.¦ 6:21.54  234.¦ 6:23.25  232.¦ 8:02.36  238.¦ 9:57.27  243.¦ 9:57.27  243.¦

  244. Weber Alfred                        46 Wolfhausen                SUI     10:02.14,3   3:33.28,6   (329)  PT       9.    ¦    20.30  250.¦   25.47  245.¦   46.17  248.¦    2.02  214.¦ 5:48.25  250.¦    2.57  206.¦ 1:31.40  235.¦ 1:50.51  237.¦ 3:22.31  231.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.17  248.¦   46.17  248.¦   48.19  244.¦ 6:36.45  250.¦ 6:39.42  248.¦ 8:11.23  247.¦10:02.14  244.¦10:02.14  244.¦

  245. Kull Walter, Winterthur             52 Finishers                 SUI     10:10.02,5   3:41.16,8   (215)  PS       7.    ¦    21.44  265.¦   28.36  269.¦   50.20  269.¦    2.02  213.¦ 5:52.21  252.¦    2.33  186.¦ 1:33.23  239.¦ 1:49.21  233.¦ 3:22.44  233.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.20  269.¦   50.20  269.¦   52.23  267.¦ 6:44.44  253.¦ 6:47.17  251.¦ 8:20.41  252.¦10:10.02  245.¦10:10.02  245.¦

  246. Eck Werner, D-Igel                  47 TRI TEAM TG KONZ          GER     10:13.25,5   3:44.39,8   (147)  PT       10.   ¦    20.43  256.¦   26.53  261.¦   47.36  257.¦    1.47  188.¦ 6:04.25  256.¦    1.46  109.¦ 1:27.31  219.¦ 1:50.17  236.¦ 3:17.49  227.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.36  257.¦   47.36  257.¦   49.24  252.¦ 6:53.50  257.¦ 6:55.36  255.¦ 8:23.08  253.¦10:13.25  246.¦10:13.25  246.¦

  247. Rodriguez Vicente Sergi, E-elche    75 k-3 john lock             ESP      5:47.38,2     Lap2Out    (31)  EM       32.   ¦    14.46   28.¦   19.59   55.¦   34.45   40.¦    1.01   42.¦ 4:11.11    9.¦    1.00   10.¦   56.03    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.45   40.¦   34.45   40.¦   35.47   39.¦ 4:46.58   11.¦ 4:47.59   11.¦ 5:44.03    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  248. Nascimbeni Luca, I-Appiano Strada V 68 Tri Alto Adige            ITA      6:24.43,4     Lap2Out    (44)  EM       33.   ¦    15.11   44.¦   19.39   42.¦   34.51   46.¦    2.56  261.¦ 4:20.34   25.¦    2.15  163.¦ 1:22.20  192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.51   46.¦   34.51   46.¦   37.47   77.¦ 4:58.21   26.¦ 5:00.37   29.¦ 6:22.58   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  249. Ford Ian, GB-hampshire              57 british triathlon associa GBR      6:40.02,1     Lap2Out   (154)  PR       21.   ¦    15.50   71.¦   19.58   54.¦   35.48   60.¦    0.52   21.¦ 4:52.40  122.¦    1.55  125.¦ 1:07.18   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.48   60.¦   35.48   60.¦   36.41   54.¦ 5:29.21  107.¦ 5:31.17  105.¦ 6:38.35   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  250. Hammell Graham, AUS-NSW             68 Triathlon NSW             AUS      7:45.23,5     Lap2Out   (181)  PP       46.   ¦    16.41   98.¦   21.20   96.¦   38.02   95.¦    1.18  100.¦ 5:01.02  157.¦    2.34  189.¦ 2:00.27  253.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.02   95.¦   38.02   95.¦   39.20   92.¦ 5:40.22  142.¦ 5:42.57  143.¦ 7:43.24  221.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  251. Blaes Bernard, F-Birkenwald         64 ASPTT Strasbourg          FRA      7:05.28,9      Lap1In   (119)  PP       47.   ¦    16.41   97.¦   21.05   87.¦   37.46   91.¦    1.16   89.¦ 4:56.26  136.¦    1.38   93.¦ 1:28.19  222.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.46   91.¦   37.46   91.¦   39.03   88.¦ 5:35.30  123.¦ 5:37.09  121.¦ 7:05.28  155.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  252. Bezner Marc, D-Stuttgart            71 Nonplusultra Esslingen    GER      7:13.18,1      Lap1In   (116)  PO       52.   ¦    15.55   77.¦   20.24   69.¦   36.19   76.¦    1.32  140.¦ 5:06.44  182.¦    2.38  194.¦ 1:26.01  212.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.19   76.¦   36.19   76.¦   37.52   78.¦ 5:44.37  157.¦ 5:47.16  157.¦ 7:13.18  171.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  253. Lucas Ifor, GB-Buckinghamshire      63 BITA                      GBR      7:53.19,3      Lap1In   (223)  PQ       41.   ¦    17.17  129.¦   22.25  134.¦   39.43  132.¦    1.49  190.¦ 5:35.31  240.¦    1.56  130.¦ 1:34.18  241.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.43  132.¦   39.43  132.¦   41.32  134.¦ 6:17.04  228.¦ 6:19.00  226.¦ 7:53.19  231.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  254. Birkholz Carsten, D-Berlin          75 Sisu Berlin               GER      5:17.29,5      aufRun   (118)  PN       30.   ¦    14.36   22.¦   18.52   20.¦   33.29   21.¦    0.49   15.¦ 4:42.01   80.¦    1.09   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.29   21.¦   33.29   21.¦   34.18   19.¦ 5:16.20   67.¦ 5:17.29   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  255. Trabold Ruedi, Flurlingen           58 Tristar Schaffhausen      SUI      5:41.28,4      aufRun   (317)  PR       22.   ¦    17.55  155.¦   23.50  193.¦   41.45  178.¦    1.54  207.¦ 4:55.14  130.¦    2.34  188.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.45  178.¦   41.45  178.¦   43.39  182.¦ 5:38.54  135.¦ 5:41.28  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  256. Plancoulaine Olivie, F-Diors        70 Triathlon Club de Chateau FRA      5:06.51,8     vonBike   (355)  PO       53.   ¦    14.46   29.¦   19.03   22.¦   33.50   23.¦    1.15   86.¦ 4:31.45   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.50   23.¦   33.50   23.¦   35.06   25.¦ 5:06.51   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  257. Arm Pierre                          60 Ins                       SUI      5:40.21,9     vonBike   (353)  PQ       42.   ¦    16.33   91.¦   21.09   90.¦   37.42   88.¦    0.57   30.¦ 5:01.41  160.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.42   88.¦   37.42   88.¦   38.40   87.¦ 5:40.21  141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  258. Schildknecht Ronnie, Rüschlikon     79 ewz power team            SUI        32.36,7     aufBike    (38)  EM       34.   ¦    14.08    9.¦   17.47    8.¦   31.56   10.¦    0.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.56   10.¦   31.56   10.¦   32.36    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  259. Ernst Walter, D-Oberstdorf          70 TV Immenstadt             GER        32.44,4     aufBike    (18)  EM       35.   ¦    14.05    2.¦   17.48   10.¦   31.54    3.¦    0.50   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.54    3.¦   31.54    3.¦   32.44    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  260. Senn David, Ennenda                 75 Tri Team Glarnerland      SUI        32.47,1     aufBike    (35)  EM       36.   ¦    14.09   12.¦   17.55   11.¦   32.04   11.¦    0.42    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.04   11.¦   32.04   11.¦   32.47   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  261. Serras Alcino Serras                65 P-Tomar                   PRT        34.15,1     aufBike    (36)  EM       37.   ¦    14.22   18.¦   18.35   14.¦   32.58   14.¦    1.16   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.58   14.¦   32.58   14.¦   34.15   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  262. Lautenbacher Rolf, D-Bad Schönborn  66 Team multisportsnetwork   GER        34.16,6     aufBike     (9)  EM       38.   ¦    14.38   23.¦   18.33   13.¦   33.12   18.¦    1.04   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.12   18.¦   33.12   18.¦   34.16   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  263. Schuler Pascal, F-Niederbronn les B 75 FEDERATION FRANCAISE TRIA FRA        34.43,9     aufBike    (34)  EM       39.   ¦    14.21   17.¦   19.07   25.¦   33.28   20.¦    1.15   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.28   20.¦   33.28   20.¦   34.43   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  264. Brown Dave, GB-Ampthill             78 TRINZ                     GBR        35.42,1     aufBike    (14)  EM       40.   ¦    14.57   32.¦   19.33   38.¦   34.30   35.¦    1.11   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.30   35.¦   34.30   35.¦   35.42   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  265. Givskov Jensen Flemming             68 DK-Skive                  DEN        36.46,5     aufBike    (19)  EM       41.   ¦    15.19   49.¦   20.01   56.¦   35.20   50.¦    1.26  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.20   50.¦   35.20   50.¦   36.46   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  266. Baumgartner Roger, Siebnen          73 stv siebnen               SUI        41.55,7     aufBike   (113)  PO       54.   ¦    17.15  125.¦   22.28  137.¦   39.44  133.¦    2.11  225.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.44  133.¦   39.44  133.¦   41.55  141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  267. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 roleto                    SUI        42.15,9     aufBike   (207)  PR       23.   ¦    17.53  154.¦   22.31  141.¦   40.25  146.¦    1.50  196.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.25  146.¦   40.25  146.¦   42.15  151.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  268. Hofstetter Sascha, Bülach           78 Impuls Bülach             SUI        42.22,6     aufBike   (188)  PN       31.   ¦    18.08  167.¦   22.56  160.¦   41.04  161.¦    1.18  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.04  161.¦   41.04  161.¦   42.22  153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  269. Gruber Roman, Allschwil             71 Tri-Club Zofingen         SUI        44.44,6     aufBike   (349)  PO       55.   ¦    19.02  203.¦   24.13  204.¦   43.16  204.¦    1.28  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.16  204.¦   43.16  204.¦   44.44  196.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  270. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                SUI        45.59,1     aufBike   (198)  PO       56.   ¦    19.26  224.¦   24.49  217.¦   44.16  221.¦    1.43  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.16  221.¦   44.16  221.¦   45.59  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  271. Bättig Felix, Oberägeri             50 Lauftreff Ägeri           SUI        46.36,1     aufBike   (109)  PS       8.    ¦    18.43  195.¦   25.17  230.¦   44.00  219.¦    2.35  249.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.00  219.¦   44.00  219.¦   46.36  222.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  272. Solleder Roland, Wikon              81 Tri club ZofingenU23      SUI        48.16,7     aufBike   (307)  PM       10.   ¦    20.34  254.¦   26.34  255.¦   47.08  255.¦    1.08   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.08  255.¦   47.08  255.¦   48.16  243.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  273. Robinson Kevin, GB-Cambridge        35 Cambridge Camaro          GBR        53.35,2     aufBike   (276)  PV       3.    ¦    21.33  263.¦   26.50  259.¦   48.24  263.¦    5.10  273.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.24  263.¦   48.24  263.¦   53.35  270.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  274. Huber Mirco                         80 Hagendorn                 SUI        56.02,0     aufBike   (194)  PM       11.   ¦    24.05  276.¦   30.14  275.¦   54.20  275.¦    1.41  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.20  275.¦   54.20  275.¦   56.02  274.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  275. Bellinghausen Franz, D-Königswinter 31 Tri Power Aequdigenberg   GER      1:06.46,0     aufBike   (115)  PW       1.    ¦    26.57  277.¦   35.48  276.¦ 1:02.46  276.¦    3.59  270.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:02.46  276.¦ 1:02.46  276.¦ 1:06.46  275.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  276. Deering Paul, GB-Wealdstone         58 UNATT                     IRL        38.03,7      vonRun   (139)  PR       24.   ¦    16.49  106.¦   21.14   93.¦   38.03   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.03   96.¦   38.03   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  277. Forster Mario, D-Lengenfeld         74 RSC Neukirchen            GER        20.53,2     Lap1Out   (156)  PN       32.   ¦    20.00  241.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Gerst Jürgen, D-Sonthofen           65 TV Immenstadt             GER           disq       -----   (161)  PP             ¦    15.50  ----¦   20.49  ----¦   36.40  ----¦    1.23  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.40  ----¦   36.40  ----¦   38.03  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.