Uster Triathlon - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦     Schwimmen ¦      Wechsel ¦         Velo ¦      Wechsel ¦       Laufen ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31           6. Stocker Martin, Rapperswil          64 Tri Bülach                  1:03.09,9      3.22,0  (1354)   ¦    13.45   11.¦    0.56    1.¦   29.43    5.¦    0.48    1.¦   17.55    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.41    8.¦   44.25    6.¦   45.14    6.¦ 1:03.09    6.¦

10          48. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang, Rapperswil 69 timanfaya                   2:17.31,3     19.22,4   (737)   ¦    26.06   45.¦    1.16   35.¦ 1:09.54   79.¦    1.02   45.¦   39.11   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.22   39.¦ 1:37.17   57.¦ 1:38.20   56.¦ 2:17.31   48.¦

10         191. Kuster Marcel                       69 Rapperswil SG               3:01.13,7   1:03.04,8   (711)   ¦    32.22  138.¦    4.06  209.¦ 1:21.06  184.¦    2.30  199.¦ 1:01.07  204.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.28  161.¦ 1:57.35  178.¦ 2:00.05  181.¦ 3:01.13  191.¦

11         118. Marty This                          68 Rapperswil SG               2:37.14,5     32.11,5   (498)   ¦    33.52  165.¦    2.04  116.¦ 1:14.45  116.¦    1.34  128.¦   44.56  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.57  163.¦ 1:50.42  137.¦ 1:52.17  132.¦ 2:37.14  118.¦

11          47. Vögeli Beat                         64 Regendorf                   2:25.19,8     20.16,8   (200)   ¦    28.55   67.¦    1.50   85.¦ 1:10.47   56.¦    1.23   82.¦   42.22   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.46   66.¦ 1:41.33   52.¦ 1:42.57   50.¦ 2:25.19   47.¦

40          92. Oestlund-Berger Christine           70 Regensdorf                  1:32.47,1     29.57,3  (1348)   ¦    19.06   96.¦    2.19   56.¦   38.14   70.¦    1.14   35.¦   31.53  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.25   90.¦   59.39   79.¦ 1:00.53   75.¦ 1:32.47   92.¦

22           1. Hofmann Christiane, Rekingen        56 Impuls Tri Bülach           2:20.30,0       -----   (307)   ¦    23.52    1.¦    1.03    1.¦ 1:12.38    1.¦    0.52    2.¦   42.03    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.55    1.¦ 1:37.34    1.¦ 1:38.26    1.¦ 2:20.30    1.¦

24           5. Hofmann Pia, Rekingen               85 Tri Club Bülach             1:12.40,1      7.49,7  (1014)   ¦    12.29    4.¦    1.06    3.¦   34.26    4.¦    0.55    1.¦   23.43    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.35    4.¦   48.01    4.¦   48.57    4.¦ 1:12.40    5.¦

02           2. Fuchs-Gerber Dolorita, Rheinau      68 Tristar Schaffhausen        2:09.23,5      0.57,3    (31)   ¦    24.49    6.¦    0.52    2.¦ 1:06.34    2.¦    0.59    6.¦   36.07    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.41    6.¦ 1:32.16    4.¦ 1:33.16    4.¦ 2:09.23    2.¦

10         126. Speranza Gabriele                   70 Richterswil                 2:35.35,4     37.26,5   (174)   ¦    35.40  185.¦    2.00  117.¦ 1:10.41   87.¦    1.16   85.¦   45.56  123.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.40  174.¦ 1:48.22  130.¦ 1:49.39  128.¦ 2:35.35  126.¦

10          82. Kiefer Matthias                     72 Rickenbach                  2:26.19,4     28.10,5   (808)   ¦    30.06  100.¦    1.25   46.¦ 1:09.44   76.¦    1.13   76.¦   43.49   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.31   93.¦ 1:41.16   75.¦ 1:42.29   75.¦ 2:26.19   82.¦

10           4. Leumann Martin, Riedikon            73 LC Meilen                   2:01.17,2      3.08,3    (66)   ¦    25.35   37.¦    1.07   21.¦ 1:00.20    1.¦    1.15   81.¦   32.58    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.43   34.¦ 1:27.03    5.¦ 1:28.18    7.¦ 2:01.17    4.¦

32           7. Schwer Hubert                       57 Riedikon                    1:15.59,5     10.28,0  (1082)   ¦    17.40   13.¦    2.19   10.¦   33.10   10.¦    0.49    1.¦   22.00    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.59   10.¦   53.09    8.¦   53.59    8.¦ 1:15.59    7.¦

12          40. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 roleto                      2:38.43,8     28.06,6   (843)   ¦    37.53   75.¦    2.24   53.¦ 1:13.53   33.¦    1.42   45.¦   42.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.17   74.¦ 1:54.11   51.¦ 1:55.53   51.¦ 2:38.43   40.¦

10          57. Blättler Roger                      71 Root                        2:20.29,5     22.20,6   (782)   ¦    29.18   87.¦    1.35   73.¦ 1:08.22   62.¦    1.08   57.¦   40.04   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.54   83.¦ 1:39.16   67.¦ 1:40.25   66.¦ 2:20.29   57.¦

22           2. Kutschbach Barbara, Rorschacherberg 58 TV Zell am See              2:34.24,7     13.54,7   (332)   ¦    26.55    2.¦    1.11    2.¦ 1:17.25    4.¦    0.50    1.¦   48.01    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.07    2.¦ 1:45.33    2.¦ 1:46.23    2.¦ 2:34.24    2.¦

11          72. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    2:29.18,0     24.15,0   (289)   ¦    28.53   64.¦    2.06  121.¦ 1:10.16   51.¦    1.23   85.¦   46.38  126.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.59   69.¦ 1:41.16   47.¦ 1:42.40   47.¦ 2:29.18   72.¦

50          15. Raimann Corinne+Bruno Marolf+Patric 70 Deliciel                    2:27.57,0     22.06,3   (939)   ¦    32.10   25.¦    1.17   41.¦ 1:20.55   35.¦    0.41   11.¦   32.52    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.27   24.¦ 1:54.23   35.¦ 1:55.04   34.¦ 2:27.57   15.¦

12          83. Rohrbach Hannes                     49 Rudolfstetten               3:07.49,0     57.11,8   (881)   ¦    40.06   82.¦    3.53   84.¦ 1:18.48   55.¦    3.21   88.¦ 1:01.39   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.00   85.¦ 2:02.48   79.¦ 2:06.09   81.¦ 3:07.49   83.¦

14           9. Brüllmann Joel, Rumisberg           85 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri Team   1:01.59,7      6.03,3  (1009)   ¦    10.40    7.¦    1.08   11.¦   30.21    7.¦    1.00   11.¦   18.48   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.49    9.¦   42.10    8.¦   43.11    9.¦ 1:01.59    9.¦

14           8. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri Team   1:01.35,1      5.38,7  (1010)   ¦    10.46    8.¦    0.59    9.¦   30.21    8.¦    0.43    4.¦   18.43    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.45    8.¦   42.07    7.¦   42.51    7.¦ 1:01.35    8.¦

11         236. Hirt Christian, Rümlang             60 ZF Dream Team               2:59.02,6     53.59,6   (667)   ¦    38.26  256.¦    5.40  277.¦ 1:24.51  247.¦    1.46  169.¦   48.16  145.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.07  270.¦ 2:08.59  261.¦ 2:10.46  256.¦ 2:59.02  236.¦

31          43. Baumann Robert                      60 Rüschlikon                  1:15.36,6     15.48,7  (1156)   ¦    16.52   51.¦    2.32   53.¦   32.36   37.¦    1.52   68.¦   21.43   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.24   55.¦   52.00   39.¦   53.52   45.¦ 1:15.36   43.¦

11          52. Bühler Reto                         65 Rüschlikon                  2:26.02,5     20.59,5   (184)   ¦    28.11   53.¦    1.49   81.¦ 1:09.44   41.¦    1.20   71.¦   44.55  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.01   50.¦ 1:39.46   37.¦ 1:41.06   37.¦ 2:26.02   52.¦

31          63. Hansen Mike                         61 Rüschlikon                  1:21.44,0     21.56,1  (1335)   ¦    15.59   39.¦    2.14   35.¦   37.26   69.¦    1.29   50.¦   24.34   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.14   34.¦   55.40   66.¦   57.09   66.¦ 1:21.44   63.¦

41          16. Leendertz Sabine                    65 Rüschlikon                  1:24.39,2     14.28,4  (1180)   ¦    16.21   10.¦    2.58   34.¦   36.27   17.¦    2.07   42.¦   26.43   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.20   13.¦   55.47   14.¦   57.55   15.¦ 1:24.39   16.¦

32          13. Mcgillivray Bruce                   55 Rüschlikon                  1:19.40,6     14.09,1  (1107)   ¦    17.28   11.¦    2.44   16.¦   33.57   12.¦    1.34   11.¦   23.55   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.12   12.¦   54.10   11.¦   55.44   10.¦ 1:19.40   13.¦

22           9. Mcgillivray Carol                   55 Rüschlikon                  3:28.56,6   1:08.26,6   (397)   ¦    39.38    8.¦    2.07    7.¦ 1:45.30    9.¦    2.45    9.¦   58.54    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.46    8.¦ 2:27.16    9.¦ 2:30.02    9.¦ 3:28.56    9.¦

10         ---  Smallbone Marcus, Rüschlikon        72 The Musketeers                   disq       -----    (70)   ¦    20.27    1.¦    0.57   11.¦ 1:09.29   76.¦    0.53   20.¦   35.34   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.24    1.¦ 1:30.54   28.¦ 1:31.47   28.¦ 2:07.22   19.¦

11         253. Stirnimann Thomas                   62 Rüschlikon                  3:03.53,6     58.50,6   (768)   ¦    33.07  154.¦    2.51  214.¦ 1:26.11  255.¦    3.01  257.¦   58.42  253.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.58  164.¦ 2:02.10  240.¦ 2:05.11  243.¦ 3:03.53  253.¦

30          42. Besenfelder Christoph               77 Russikon                    1:14.26,5     13.35,4  (1221)   ¦    16.30   49.¦    2.26   45.¦   32.17   34.¦    1.24   39.¦   21.47   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.57   49.¦   51.14   41.¦   52.38   40.¦ 1:14.26   42.¦

40           9. Koblet Jasmin                       83 Russikon                    1:10.29,5      7.39,7  (1176)   ¦    14.27   25.¦    1.56   32.¦   32.51   10.¦    1.14   33.¦   20.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.24   24.¦   49.15   13.¦   50.29   13.¦ 1:10.29    9.¦

32           4. Staubli Beat, Russikon              57 Fam.  Staubli               1:11.58,7      6.27,2  (1122)   ¦    15.14    2.¦    1.21    2.¦   32.13    5.¦    1.35   12.¦   21.32    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.36    2.¦   48.50    3.¦   50.26    4.¦ 1:11.58    4.¦

34           2. Staubli Jan                         85 Russikon                    1:05.46,1      0.53,1  (1068)   ¦    15.23    2.¦    1.32    1.¦   30.52    2.¦    0.59    1.¦   16.58    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.56    2.¦   47.48    2.¦   48.48    2.¦ 1:05.46    2.¦

31          71. Vögeli Paul                         59 Russikon                    1:24.32,6     24.44,7  (1190)   ¦    15.51   35.¦    3.17   70.¦   34.12   59.¦    2.10   75.¦   29.01   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.08   49.¦   53.20   57.¦   55.30   60.¦ 1:24.32   71.¦

11         241. Zimmermann Marco                    68 Russikon                    3:00.10,5     55.07,5   (838)   ¦    35.24  209.¦    5.04  275.¦ 1:26.19  257.¦    3.26  268.¦   49.55  175.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.29  244.¦ 2:06.48  254.¦ 2:10.15  255.¦ 3:00.10  241.¦

10         117. Karl Matthias                       71 Rüti                        2:32.47,1     34.38,2   (625)   ¦    30.07  101.¦    2.44  165.¦ 1:13.07  119.¦    1.38  133.¦   45.09  115.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.51  109.¦ 1:45.59  104.¦ 1:47.37  106.¦ 2:32.47  117.¦

32          10. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                     1:19.05,0     13.33,5  (1360)   ¦    18.15   18.¦    3.38   24.¦   34.35   15.¦    1.13    6.¦   21.21    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.54   19.¦   56.29   16.¦   57.43   16.¦ 1:19.05   10.¦

50          35. Blaser Adrian+Hochstrasser Angela+W 63 Bruneggflitzer              2:44.47,7     38.57,0   (903)   ¦    38.46   48.¦    1.33   52.¦ 1:21.28   37.¦    0.51   38.¦   42.07   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.20   49.¦ 2:01.48   41.¦ 2:02.39   41.¦ 2:44.47   35.¦

40         105. Burger Manuela                      70 Rüti ZH                     1:42.26,0     39.36,2  (1261)   ¦    20.56  103.¦    3.32   93.¦   41.45   94.¦    2.18   96.¦   33.54  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.28  104.¦ 1:06.13  102.¦ 1:08.31  102.¦ 1:42.26  105.¦

40          96. Müller Martina                      76 Rüti ZH                     1:33.43,2     30.53,4  (1273)   ¦    18.39   95.¦    2.53   75.¦   40.56   87.¦    1.18   40.¦   29.54   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.33   91.¦ 1:02.30   94.¦ 1:03.48   94.¦ 1:33.43   96.¦

11         218. Kronbach Ueli                       65 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          2:55.00,7     49.57,7   (524)   ¦    37.37  239.¦    2.17  152.¦ 1:17.49  176.¦    1.25   92.¦   55.51  238.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.54  237.¦ 1:57.44  209.¦ 1:59.09  203.¦ 2:55.00  218.¦


Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.