(11) Elite Männer AK 1

Thurgauer Triathlon Stettfurt - (11) Elite Männer AK 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦     Run Lap1 ¦     Run Lap2 ¦          Run ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Widmer Beat, Buch b. Märwil         63 Tri-Club Frauenfeld         1:36.39,8       -----   (293)  Men      17.   ¦    12.28    1.¦   52.49    1.¦   15.29    3.¦   15.52    4.¦   31.21    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.18    1.¦ 1:20.47    1.¦ 1:36.39    1.¦ 1:36.39    1.¦

    2. Otto Gregor, Egg b. Zürich          60 LC Meilen TRI Team          1:40.57,4      4.17,6   (336)  Men      35.   ¦    15.01    8.¦   54.44    2.¦   15.19    1.¦   15.51    3.¦   31.11    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.46    3.¦ 1:25.05    2.¦ 1:40.57    2.¦ 1:40.57    2.¦

    3. Brüngger Marcel, Schwellbrunn       63 BUSA                        1:41.59,2      5.19,4   (260)  Men      37.   ¦    15.02    9.¦   55.39    7.¦   15.42    4.¦   15.35    2.¦   31.18    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.41    5.¦ 1:26.24    3.¦ 1:41.59    3.¦ 1:41.59    3.¦

    4. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen          1:43.14,4      6.34,6   (279)  Men      40.   ¦    13.59    3.¦   56.25    8.¦   16.23    5.¦   16.27    7.¦   32.50    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.24    4.¦ 1:26.47    4.¦ 1:43.14    4.¦ 1:43.14    4.¦

    5. Eugster Christoph, Wolfhalden       67 Krapf Bike Wave Team        1:43.17,3      6.37,5   (206)  Men      41.   ¦    16.50   17.¦   55.34    6.¦   15.28    2.¦   15.24    1.¦   30.52    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.24    8.¦ 1:27.53    7.¦ 1:43.17    5.¦ 1:43.17    5.¦

    6. Sigg Daniel, Merishausen            68 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:43.49,2      7.09,4   (285)  Men      42.   ¦    13.56    2.¦   57.07   10.¦   16.23    6.¦   16.21    5.¦   32.45    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:11.04    6.¦ 1:27.27    6.¦ 1:43.49    6.¦ 1:43.49    6.¦

    7. Grossniklaus Ueli, Grabs            66 SCUMA                       1:43.58,2      7.18,4   (380)  Men      43.   ¦    14.11    4.¦   55.21    4.¦   17.31   11.¦   16.54   11.¦   34.25    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.33    2.¦ 1:27.04    5.¦ 1:43.58    7.¦ 1:43.58    7.¦

    8. Rietmann Patrick                    67 Stettfurt                   1:45.36,4      8.56,6   (256)  Men      47.   ¦    16.11   15.¦   56.28    9.¦   16.35    7.¦   16.21    6.¦   32.56    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.39   10.¦ 1:29.14    8.¦ 1:45.36    8.¦ 1:45.36    8.¦

    9. Maag Stefan, Nürensdorf             66 RC-Seebach                  1:46.08,2      9.28,4   (349)  Men      49.   ¦    16.09   13.¦   55.25    5.¦   17.53   12.¦   16.39    8.¦   34.33   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:11.34    7.¦ 1:29.28    9.¦ 1:46.08    9.¦ 1:46.08    9.¦

   10. Hardegger Karl, Gams                65 Tri Gams                    1:48.01,0     11.21,2   (210)  Men      51.   ¦    18.40   24.¦   55.20    3.¦   17.19    9.¦   16.40    9.¦   33.59    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.01   12.¦ 1:31.20   10.¦ 1:48.01   10.¦ 1:48.01   10.¦

   11. Hauser Beat                         68 Winterthur                  1:49.08,6     12.28,8   (306)  Men      54.   ¦    15.14   11.¦   58.57   14.¦   17.23   10.¦   17.32   14.¦   34.56   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.12   13.¦ 1:31.35   12.¦ 1:49.08   11.¦ 1:49.08   11.¦

   12. Schmid Bruno, Tscherlach            62 Tri Club Vaduz              1:49.20,1     12.40,3   (322)  Men      55.   ¦    15.16   12.¦   57.21   11.¦   18.46   19.¦   17.55   16.¦   36.42   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.38    9.¦ 1:31.24   11.¦ 1:49.20   12.¦ 1:49.20   12.¦

   13. Eberle Alex                         68 Mörschwil                   1:51.01,4     14.21,6   (307)  Men      57.   ¦    14.32    5.¦ 1:00.02   21.¦   18.05   16.¦   18.21   17.¦   36.27   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:14.34   14.¦ 1:32.39   14.¦ 1:51.01   13.¦ 1:51.01   13.¦

   14. Fröse Martin, Elgg                  68 Free Radicals Switzerland   1:51.45,1     15.05,3   (355)  Men      62.   ¦    19.19   28.¦   57.24   12.¦   17.54   13.¦   17.07   12.¦   35.01   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:16.43   17.¦ 1:34.37   16.¦ 1:51.45   14.¦ 1:51.45   14.¦

   15. Meier Albert                        64 Fehraltorf                  1:51.48,7     15.08,9   (263)  Men      63.   ¦    14.44    6.¦ 1:00.37   22.¦   18.03   15.¦   18.23   18.¦   36.27   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:15.21   16.¦ 1:33.25   15.¦ 1:51.48   15.¦ 1:51.48   15.¦

   16. Mobby Sahli, Steckborn              60 Triathlonclub Frauenfeld    1:51.58,1     15.18,3   (282)  Men      65.   ¦    14.44    7.¦   58.06   13.¦   19.19   23.¦   19.47   28.¦   39.06   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.51   11.¦ 1:32.11   13.¦ 1:51.58   16.¦ 1:51.58   16.¦

   17. Röthlisberger Paul                  64 Gossau                      1:54.11,4     17.31,6   (257)  Men      74.   ¦    16.10   14.¦   59.10   17.¦   19.19   21.¦   19.30   27.¦   38.50   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:15.21   15.¦ 1:34.40   17.¦ 1:54.11   17.¦ 1:54.11   17.¦

   18. Bellini Stefan                      67 Hofen SH                    1:55.57,7     19.17,9   (251)  Men      79.   ¦    19.09   25.¦   59.09   16.¦   18.43   18.¦   18.56   23.¦   37.39   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.18   18.¦ 1:37.01   18.¦ 1:55.57   18.¦ 1:55.57   18.¦

   19. Vogel Hans                          62 Amriswil                    1:56.12,1     19.32,3   (220)  Men      82.   ¦    19.27   29.¦   59.01   15.¦   18.52   20.¦   18.50   22.¦   37.42   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.29   20.¦ 1:37.21   19.¦ 1:56.12   19.¦ 1:56.12   19.¦

   20. Colella Andy, Gommiswald            68 Desax-Team                  1:57.16,9     20.37,1   (338)  Men      84.   ¦    21.05   37.¦ 1:00.00   20.¦   19.23   24.¦   16.48   10.¦   36.11   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:21.05   26.¦ 1:40.28   26.¦ 1:57.16   20.¦ 1:57.16   20.¦

   21. Westerberg Nils, Küsnacht ZH        59 TRIZO, Tri Züri-Oberland    1:57.45,9     21.06,1   (265)  Men      85.   ¦    16.32   16.¦ 1:02.20   25.¦   20.16   29.¦   18.35   19.¦   38.52   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.53   21.¦ 1:39.10   22.¦ 1:57.45   21.¦ 1:57.45   21.¦

   22. Fuchs Martin                        66 Elgg                        1:57.52,8     21.13,0   (319)  Men      86.   ¦    19.10   26.¦ 1:01.52   24.¦   18.02   14.¦   18.47   21.¦   36.49   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:21.03   25.¦ 1:39.05   21.¦ 1:57.52   22.¦ 1:57.52   22.¦

   23. Henkel Oliver, Seengen              68 DAV Kassel                  1:58.31,2     21.51,4   (368)  Men      87.   ¦    18.07   22.¦ 1:02.24   26.¦   19.19   22.¦   18.39   20.¦   37.58   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:20.32   24.¦ 1:39.52   25.¦ 1:58.31   23.¦ 1:58.31   23.¦

   24. Geiges Andreas                      59 Bergün/Bravuogn             1:59.30,9     22.51,1   (342)  Men      89.   ¦    19.19   27.¦   59.35   18.¦   19.51   28.¦   20.44   31.¦   40.36   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.54   22.¦ 1:38.46   20.¦ 1:59.30   24.¦ 1:59.30   24.¦

   25. Saredi Renato                       64 Zürich                      2:00.20,6     23.40,8   (250)  Men      90.   ¦    18.39   23.¦   59.46   19.¦   21.02   33.¦   20.52   32.¦   41.55   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.25   19.¦ 1:39.27   23.¦ 2:00.20   25.¦ 2:00.20   25.¦

   26. Jung Philippe                       68 Zürich                      2:00.24,0     23.44,2   (214)  Men      91.   ¦    20.21   33.¦ 1:05.30   30.¦   16.56    8.¦   17.36   15.¦   34.32   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:25.51   32.¦ 1:42.47   27.¦ 2:00.24   26.¦ 2:00.24   26.¦

   27. Ruppeiner Werner                    61 St. Gallen                  2:00.48,4     24.08,6   (241)  Men      93.   ¦    20.26   34.¦ 1:04.34   28.¦   18.20   17.¦   17.27   13.¦   35.47   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:25.00   30.¦ 1:43.20   28.¦ 2:00.48   27.¦ 2:00.48   27.¦

   28. Haldemann Ueli, Bowil               62 Team ComTech                2:01.05,2     24.25,4   (253)  Men      94.   ¦    17.04   19.¦ 1:03.02   27.¦   19.31   25.¦   21.27   34.¦   40.58   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:20.06   23.¦ 1:39.38   24.¦ 2:01.05   28.¦ 2:01.05   28.¦

   29. Bellini Thomas                      64 Löhningen                   2:02.50,9     26.11,1   (273)  Men      99.   ¦    17.49   21.¦ 1:05.24   29.¦   20.17   30.¦   19.18   25.¦   39.36   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:23.14   27.¦ 1:43.32   29.¦ 2:02.50   29.¦ 2:02.50   29.¦

   30. Kohler Rolf                         68 Netstal                     2:04.47,9     28.08,1   (291)  Men      103.  ¦    15.08   10.¦ 1:08.27   37.¦   20.50   31.¦   20.21   30.¦   41.12   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:23.35   28.¦ 1:44.26   30.¦ 2:04.47   30.¦ 2:04.47   30.¦

   31. Müller Andreas                      67 Züberwangen                 2:05.03,6     28.23,8   (330)  Men      104.  ¦    24.12   43.¦ 1:01.47   23.¦   19.37   26.¦   19.27   26.¦   39.04   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:25.59   33.¦ 1:45.36   32.¦ 2:05.03   31.¦ 2:05.03   31.¦

   32. Hug Marc-André                      67 Kilchberg                   2:06.34,4     29.54,6   (269)  Men      106.  ¦    17.18   20.¦ 1:06.19   33.¦   21.08   34.¦   21.48   35.¦   42.56   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:23.38   29.¦ 1:44.46   31.¦ 2:06.34   32.¦ 2:06.34   32.¦

   33. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürch                       2:10.05,9     33.26,1   (227)  Men      109.  ¦    22.48   42.¦ 1:07.13   35.¦   19.44   27.¦   20.19   29.¦   40.03   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:30.02   36.¦ 1:49.46   35.¦ 2:10.05   33.¦ 2:10.05   33.¦

   34. Knupper Jürg                        67 Ettenhausen TG              2:11.25,2     34.45,4   (231)  Men      110.  ¦    21.41   40.¦ 1:09.44   40.¦   20.51   32.¦   19.07   24.¦   39.59   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:31.26   39.¦ 1:52.17   37.¦ 2:11.25   34.¦ 2:11.25   34.¦

   35. Scherrer Heinz, Jona                64 Siemens Cerberus VC         2:12.46,3     36.06,5   (374)  Men      114.  ¦    19.58   30.¦ 1:06.11   32.¦   23.19   39.¦   23.16   38.¦   46.36   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:26.10   34.¦ 1:49.29   34.¦ 2:12.46   35.¦ 2:12.46   35.¦

   36. Arrenbrecht Christoph               67 Niederwil AG                2:13.45,4     37.05,6   (239)  Men      116.  ¦    20.07   31.¦ 1:06.34   34.¦   22.39   36.¦   24.24   41.¦   47.03   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:26.41   35.¦ 1:49.21   33.¦ 2:13.45   36.¦ 2:13.45   36.¦

   37. Infanti Silvano                     60 Frauenkappelen              2:16.17,7     39.37,9   (340)  Men      118.  ¦    24.47   45.¦ 1:08.04   36.¦   21.23   35.¦   22.01   36.¦   43.25   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:32.52   40.¦ 1:54.16   38.¦ 2:16.17   37.¦ 2:16.17   37.¦

   38. Britt Ernst, Hoffeld                59 Hafner/Gätzi                2:16.39,5     39.59,7   (267)  Men      120.  ¦    20.12   32.¦ 1:05.36   31.¦   25.29   44.¦   25.21   43.¦   50.51   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:25.48   31.¦ 1:51.17   36.¦ 2:16.39   38.¦ 2:16.39   38.¦

   39. Nuñez Manuel                        61 Kindhausen AG               2:19.20,6     42.40,8   (249)  Men      121.  ¦    21.28   38.¦ 1:09.10   38.¦   24.50   42.¦   23.51   40.¦   48.41   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:30.38   37.¦ 1:55.28   40.¦ 2:19.20   39.¦ 2:19.20   39.¦

   40. Hasler René                         62 Uzwil                       2:19.52,0     43.12,2   (224)  Men      122.  ¦    21.32   39.¦ 1:09.19   39.¦   24.09   41.¦   24.50   42.¦   49.00   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:30.51   38.¦ 1:55.01   39.¦ 2:19.52   40.¦ 2:19.52   40.¦

   41. Brandenberger Marc                  68 Zürich                      2:20.24,4     43.44,6   (203)  Men      123.  ¦    20.34   35.¦ 1:12.57   41.¦   23.08   38.¦   23.44   39.¦   46.52   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:33.31   41.¦ 1:56.40   41.¦ 2:20.24   41.¦ 2:20.24   41.¦

   42. Nietlispach Franz                   62 Oberbüren                   2:23.03,5     46.23,7   (334)  Men      125.  ¦    21.52   41.¦ 1:14.05   42.¦   23.59   40.¦   23.06   37.¦   47.05   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:35.57   42.¦ 1:59.57   42.¦ 2:23.03   42.¦ 2:23.03   42.¦

   43. Sigwart Christoph                   59 Arni-Islisberg              2:31.48,4     55.08,6   (341)  Men      129.  ¦    20.40   36.¦ 1:19.09   44.¦   25.23   43.¦   26.34   44.¦   51.58   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:39.50   43.¦ 2:05.14   43.¦ 2:31.48   43.¦ 2:31.48   43.¦

   44. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      2:40.10,2   1:03.30,4   (226)  Men      132.  ¦    24.56   46.¦ 1:31.14   45.¦   22.59   37.¦   21.00   33.¦   43.59   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:56.10   45.¦ 2:19.09   45.¦ 2:40.10   44.¦ 2:40.10   44.¦

   45. Nef Hansruedi                       62 St. Peterzell               2:46.18,8   1:09.39,0   (222)  Men      133.  ¦    31.50   47.¦ 1:15.20   43.¦   29.58   46.¦   29.09   46.¦   59.07   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:47.11   44.¦ 2:17.09   44.¦ 2:46.18   45.¦ 2:46.18   45.¦

   46. Insolia Gianni                      67 Dübendorf                   2:59.56,3   1:23.16,5   (375)  Men      134.  ¦    24.26   44.¦ 1:40.11   46.¦   26.57   45.¦   28.21   45.¦   55.19   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.37   46.¦ 2:31.34   46.¦ 2:59.56   46.¦ 2:59.56   46.¦

  ---  Egli Markus                         61 Winterthur                    16.56,7     aufBike   (328)  Men            ¦    16.56   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.