Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "L"

Universitaire
catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
35          12. Knuser Vincent                      87 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.12,7     18.48,9  (1660)   ¦    11.29    9.¦    1.12   11.¦   43.02   12.¦    1.07   11.¦   26.21   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.41    9.¦   55.44   12.¦   56.51   12.¦ 1:23.12   12.¦

14          11. Purro Julien, La-Chaux-de-Fonds     85 Tri Club Genève             1:13.32,1      9.06,5  (1006)   ¦    12.52    8.¦    0.35    4.¦   37.49   12.¦    0.40   11.¦   21.34   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.27    8.¦   51.17   11.¦   51.57   11.¦ 1:13.32   11.¦

30          88. Meyer Patrick, La Croix-de-Rozon    69 Lombard Odier & Cie.        1:21.52,3     15.05,5  (1515)   ¦    14.19  107.¦    1.19   60.¦   39.46   59.¦    0.51   40.¦   25.35   94.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.38   97.¦   55.25   80.¦   56.16   77.¦ 1:21.52   88.¦

31         123. Bianchi Nicola                      59 La Plaine                   1:54.09,3     44.55,1  (1605)   ¦    19.13  120.¦    3.34  120.¦   50.28  113.¦    1.42  115.¦   39.10  123.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.47  122.¦ 1:13.15  120.¦ 1:14.58  120.¦ 1:54.09  123.¦

55           8. Marchon Olivier+Schmid Patrick+Marc 71 FAS Grand-Saconnex          1:12.41,7      8.46,9  (2069)   ¦    15.54   20.¦    1.36   38.¦   37.40   13.¦    0.33    1.¦   16.56    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.31   23.¦   55.11   12.¦   55.45   12.¦ 1:12.41    8.¦

30         102. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:27.18,1     20.31,3  (1430)   ¦    15.43  120.¦    1.48   96.¦   44.01  105.¦    1.09   77.¦   24.35   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.31  120.¦ 1:01.33  111.¦ 1:02.42  110.¦ 1:27.18  102.¦

31          18. Pellarin François, La Rippe         61 CNN Tri Nyon                1:15.08,1      5.53,9  (1798)   ¦    14.03   54.¦    0.55   10.¦   37.43   13.¦    0.46   24.¦   21.39   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.59   41.¦   52.42   18.¦   53.28   16.¦ 1:15.08   18.¦

25           6. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       82 Tri Team Fribourg           3:10.07,5     38.13,7   (164)   ¦    31.18    6.¦    0.59    5.¦ 1:32.14    6.¦    0.53    4.¦ 1:04.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.18    6.¦ 2:04.32    6.¦ 2:05.26    6.¦ 3:10.07    6.¦

11          26. Kurmann Severin                     63 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:40.00,6     18.54,8   (530)   ¦    34.34   53.¦    1.19   46.¦ 1:13.07   12.¦    1.49   67.¦   49.09   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.53   52.¦ 1:49.01   23.¦ 1:50.50   27.¦ 2:40.00   26.¦

53          26. Perroud Michel, La Tour-de-Peilz    58 Begon                       1:27.25,5     20.35,9  (1121)   ¦    14.48    7.¦    1.08   10.¦   42.06   23.¦    1.13   23.¦   28.08   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.56    5.¦   58.03   16.¦   59.16   16.¦ 1:27.25   26.¦

30           4. Schmutz Alain, La Tour-de-Peilz     70 Tri-Vevey                   1:08.19,8      1.33,0  (1463)   ¦    10.54   13.¦    0.59   24.¦   35.57    6.¦    0.37    4.¦   19.50    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.54   13.¦   47.51   10.¦   48.29    7.¦ 1:08.19    4.¦

01          13. Grütter Andreas, Langenthal         75 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler Team    2:10.29,4      7.26,9     (3)   ¦    21.35   10.¦    0.31    4.¦ 1:07.09    6.¦    0.32    3.¦   40.41   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.07   10.¦ 1:29.16    5.¦ 1:29.48    5.¦ 2:10.29   13.¦

40         ---  Hager Marianne                      71 Lauanne                     1:01.12,1        vélo  (1248)   ¦    10.49    4.¦    1.58   42.¦   48.24   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.47    7.¦ 1:01.12   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11         ---  Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               1:53.13,2        chg2   (402)   ¦    31.05   35.¦    0.47    6.¦ 1:19.16   34.¦    2.03   71.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.53   32.¦ 1:51.09   31.¦ 1:53.13   33.¦    ----  ----¦

57          13. Andrea Rossetti+Martinus Hauf+Matil 71 Alzheimer                   1:22.23,6     13.43,0  (2029)   ¦    18.33   20.¦    0.51   18.¦   38.37    9.¦    0.41   18.¦   23.40   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.24   19.¦   58.01   10.¦   58.43   10.¦ 1:22.23   13.¦

10          74. Baumann Christian, Lausanne         73 Tri Team Lausanne           2:58.41,1     48.55,8   (271)   ¦    32.02   75.¦    0.57   47.¦ 1:20.23   68.¦    1.38   82.¦ 1:03.38   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.00   69.¦ 1:53.23   68.¦ 1:55.02   67.¦ 2:58.41   74.¦

56          10. Blain Julie+Spuler Julie+Vervesoto  ?? Sport Ouverte 4             1:45.17,0     20.47,0  (2090)   ¦    25.59   11.¦    1.32   12.¦   53.22    9.¦    0.41    4.¦   23.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.31   11.¦ 1:20.53   10.¦ 1:21.34   10.¦ 1:45.17   10.¦

33           9. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:43.43,7     27.25,6  (1516)   ¦    20.06   10.¦    1.57    9.¦   48.21    8.¦    1.39    9.¦   31.39    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.03   10.¦ 1:10.25   10.¦ 1:12.04   10.¦ 1:43.43    9.¦

10          61. Bovey Frédéric, Lausanne            75 Rushteam                    2:46.31,0     36.45,7   (210)   ¦    25.18   18.¦    1.04   60.¦ 1:25.03   77.¦    0.46   19.¦   54.17   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.23   18.¦ 1:51.27   63.¦ 1:52.13   62.¦ 2:46.31   61.¦

53          13. Chapuis Christophe                  76 Lausanne                    1:21.55,5     15.05,9  (1199)   ¦    13.55    3.¦    1.31   21.¦   41.12   19.¦    1.22   31.¦   23.54   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.27    3.¦   56.39    9.¦   58.01    9.¦ 1:21.55   13.¦

31          36. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:19.17,6     10.03,4  (1793)   ¦    14.05   55.¦    1.10   35.¦   41.41   62.¦    0.55   44.¦   21.25   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.15   43.¦   56.57   54.¦   57.52   53.¦ 1:19.17   36.¦

30          70. Cheraz Fabio, Lausanne              74 Lorenzo Peintures           1:18.44,9     11.58,1  (1438)   ¦    12.54   71.¦    1.13   46.¦   39.25   55.¦    0.52   43.¦   24.19   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.07   63.¦   53.32   59.¦   54.25   58.¦ 1:18.44   70.¦

30          93. Cheraz Giovanni, Lausanne           72 Lorezo Peinture             1:23.44,8     16.58,0  (1513)   ¦    12.49   68.¦    1.34   80.¦   41.07   80.¦    0.41   12.¦   27.31  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.24   70.¦   55.32   84.¦   56.13   76.¦ 1:23.44   93.¦

57          22. Coppey Pascal+Husburger Daniel+Fare ?? Sport Ouverte 5             1:26.02,7     17.22,1  (2092)   ¦    23.24   36.¦    0.51   18.¦   39.02   10.¦    0.39   12.¦   22.04    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.16   35.¦ 1:03.18   25.¦ 1:03.58   25.¦ 1:26.02   22.¦

30         100. Decrauzat Laurent                   71 Lausanne                    1:26.02,2     19.15,4  (1361)   ¦    13.10   83.¦    2.06  111.¦   42.20   91.¦    1.14   85.¦   27.10  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.17   90.¦   57.38   94.¦   58.52   96.¦ 1:26.02  100.¦

10          31. Duboux Frédéric, Lausanne           69 Dotti-Francois Sports Clu   2:29.57,2     20.11,9   (516)   ¦    28.11   40.¦    1.11   69.¦ 1:14.15   39.¦    0.50   32.¦   45.28   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.22   43.¦ 1:43.37   38.¦ 1:44.28   37.¦ 2:29.57   31.¦

20           9. Evans Robin, Lausanne               77 TriTeamLausanne             2:52.50,4     26.11,2   (105)   ¦    28.09    7.¦    1.05   11.¦ 1:29.43   16.¦    1.01    9.¦   52.51    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.14    6.¦ 1:58.57   13.¦ 1:59.59   13.¦ 2:52.50    9.¦

10          58. Favre Jean-Marc, Lausanne           72 Tri team CSPL               2:44.56,7     35.11,4   (220)   ¦    34.00   82.¦    1.08   64.¦ 1:16.22   52.¦    1.26   77.¦   51.58   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.09   81.¦ 1:51.32   64.¦ 1:52.58   63.¦ 2:44.56   58.¦

31          25. Fleury Laurent                      67 Lausanne                    1:16.57,6      7.43,4  (1617)   ¦    11.59   14.¦    0.58   14.¦   39.54   38.¦    0.47   31.¦   23.17   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.57   13.¦   52.52   19.¦   53.40   19.¦ 1:16.57   25.¦

11          38. Fleury Marcel, Lausanne             60 Tri Team Pully              2:49.01,1     27.55,3   (496)   ¦    36.00   62.¦    1.12   38.¦ 1:19.58   38.¦    1.23   50.¦   50.26   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.13   58.¦ 1:57.11   43.¦ 1:58.34   43.¦ 2:49.01   38.¦

56           6. Granziera Cristina+Laura Urben+Isab 76 Vertigo                     1:39.11,1     14.41,1  (2026)   ¦    18.56    4.¦    0.52    7.¦   49.39    5.¦    0.31    1.¦   29.11   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.49    4.¦ 1:09.28    5.¦ 1:09.59    5.¦ 1:39.11    6.¦

31          65. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    1:23.55,9     14.41,7  (1621)   ¦    15.01   77.¦    1.30   66.¦   40.20   45.¦    0.55   47.¦   26.08   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.31   77.¦   56.52   50.¦   57.47   49.¦ 1:23.55   65.¦

55          13. Grolimund Pascal+Sasebes Bobby+Dela ?? Sport Ouverte 1             1:17.32,3     13.37,5  (2149)   ¦    20.21   33.¦    0.49   26.¦   35.02    4.¦    0.39   18.¦   20.38   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.11   34.¦   56.14   16.¦   56.53   15.¦ 1:17.32   13.¦

30          78. Grunder David                       78 Lausanne                    1:20.32,2     13.45,4  (1447)   ¦    11.16   19.¦    0.52   13.¦   42.35   94.¦    0.47   29.¦   24.59   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.08   16.¦   54.44   69.¦   55.32   67.¦ 1:20.32   78.¦

57          39. Haesler Erik+Milesi Ilaria+Haesler  65 Rottams 2                   1:35.38,1     26.57,5  (2084)   ¦    20.53   33.¦    1.02   32.¦   51.21   35.¦    0.45   27.¦   21.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.55   32.¦ 1:13.17   35.¦ 1:14.03   35.¦ 1:35.38   39.¦

57          28. Hitter Sarah+Christophe Brelaz+Raph 73 Judo Kwai Lausanne III      1:29.38,4     20.57,8  (2062)   ¦    19.34   28.¦    1.08   35.¦   45.57   29.¦    0.35    5.¦   22.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.42   28.¦ 1:06.39   29.¦ 1:07.15   28.¦ 1:29.38   28.¦

55          21. Kolb Roger, Lausanne                58 SUN                         1:19.36,7     15.41,9  (2098)   ¦    19.15   29.¦    0.45   16.¦   38.06   15.¦    0.36    6.¦   20.53   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.01   28.¦   58.07   25.¦   58.43   26.¦ 1:19.36   21.¦

30         106. Magni David                         71 Lausanne                    1:28.08,8     21.22,0  (1383)   ¦    13.55  100.¦    1.53  100.¦   42.53   99.¦    1.26  101.¦   28.00  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.49  101.¦   58.42   98.¦ 1:00.08   99.¦ 1:28.08  106.¦

57          41. Mermod Alice+Chevalley Mélanie+Ducr 74 Angiolarves                 1:40.52,2     32.11,6  (2086)   ¦    25.15   39.¦    0.58   26.¦   44.10   25.¦    0.48   31.¦   29.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.13   37.¦ 1:10.23   33.¦ 1:11.12   33.¦ 1:40.52   41.¦

10          38. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri Team Lausanne           2:32.27,8     22.42,5   (239)   ¦    28.44   49.¦    0.39    7.¦ 1:16.41   53.¦    0.40    7.¦   45.41   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.23   44.¦ 1:46.05   50.¦ 1:46.46   50.¦ 2:32.27   38.¦

40           5. Mitic Sonja, Lausanne               75 Rushteam                    1:18.25,0      3.37,6  (1280)   ¦    11.35    7.¦    1.05    9.¦   42.24    7.¦    1.00   25.¦   22.18    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.41    6.¦   55.05    7.¦   56.06    7.¦ 1:18.25    5.¦

55          37. Ortiz Andre+Ortiz Luis+Ortis Albert ?? Sport Ouverte 9             1:38.16,4     34.21,6  (2146)   ¦    23.53   38.¦    0.49   25.¦   45.59   32.¦    0.42   25.¦   26.51   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.43   38.¦ 1:10.42   35.¦ 1:11.25   36.¦ 1:38.16   37.¦

31          22. Oudin Laurent                       66 Lausanne                    1:15.55,4      6.41,2  (1718)   ¦    14.07   59.¦    1.23   53.¦   38.31   23.¦    1.02   63.¦   20.49   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.31   50.¦   54.02   32.¦   55.05   30.¦ 1:15.55   22.¦

40          33. Overney Karine, Lausanne            76 Lorenzo Peintures           1:31.37,7     16.50,3  (1255)   ¦    13.34   28.¦    1.29   34.¦   46.20   31.¦    1.10   37.¦   29.03   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.03   29.¦ 1:01.23   31.¦ 1:02.34   30.¦ 1:31.37   33.¦

57          15. Piroska David, Lausanne             ?? Sport Ouverte 11            1:23.15,0     14.34,4  (2091)   ¦    17.38   14.¦    0.51   15.¦   37.41    7.¦    0.45   27.¦   26.17   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.30   13.¦   56.11    5.¦   56.57    6.¦ 1:23.15   15.¦

55          13. Remondez Sebastian, Lausanne        ?? Sport Ouverte 2             1:17.32,3     13.37,5  (2150)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   20.38   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   56.54   16.¦ 1:17.32   13.¦

40          12. Schaefer Catherine, Lausanne        73 Tri Team Lausanne           1:23.08,4      8.21,0  (1262)   ¦    12.41   23.¦    1.11   20.¦   43.11   16.¦    0.48    4.¦   25.16   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.53   21.¦   57.04   14.¦   57.52   14.¦ 1:23.08   12.¦

57          34. Schmutz Olivier+Rebecca Sueur+Sébas 71 Judo Kwai Lausanne I        1:32.24,4     23.43,8  (2075)   ¦    21.51   34.¦    1.00   28.¦   43.20   23.¦    1.11   37.¦   25.01   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.51   34.¦ 1:06.11   28.¦ 1:07.22   29.¦ 1:32.24   34.¦

55          11. Sobrino Pablo+Bernard Blaser+Antoni 77 La Seleçao                  1:14.56,3     11.01,5  (2018)   ¦    19.33   30.¦    0.43   11.¦   37.04   11.¦    0.38   14.¦   16.57    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.16   30.¦   57.20   20.¦   57.59   21.¦ 1:14.56   11.¦

31          95. Sonsonnens René                     61 Lausanne                    1:30.36,0     21.21,8  (1723)   ¦    16.42  109.¦    1.57   97.¦   45.18   94.¦    1.34  110.¦   25.02   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.39  111.¦ 1:03.58  102.¦ 1:05.33  104.¦ 1:30.36   95.¦

55          33. Sueur David+Thierry Beausire+Nicola 74 Judo Kwai Lausanne II       1:32.24,3     28.29,5  (2077)   ¦    22.14   35.¦    0.32    1.¦   45.49   31.¦    0.45   32.¦   23.02   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.46   35.¦ 1:08.36   33.¦ 1:09.21   34.¦ 1:32.24   33.¦

11          71. Thelander Bjorn, Lausanne           64 none                        3:20.55,0     59.49,2   (446)   ¦    30.16   29.¦    2.39   77.¦ 1:34.46   74.¦    1.18   43.¦ 1:11.54   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.56   37.¦ 2:07.42   70.¦ 2:09.00   69.¦ 3:20.55   71.¦

11          29. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne           59 Tri Team CSPL               2:41.33,5     20.27,7   (513)   ¦    31.52   40.¦    1.12   36.¦ 1:20.33   41.¦    0.58   20.¦   46.57   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.04   38.¦ 1:53.38   35.¦ 1:54.36   35.¦ 2:41.33   29.¦

31          31. Voisard Philippe, Lausanne          67 Unicible                    1:17.45,4      8.31,2  (1795)   ¦    15.02   79.¦    1.09   34.¦   38.06   17.¦    1.03   65.¦   22.22   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.12   63.¦   54.19   36.¦   55.22   34.¦ 1:17.45   31.¦

31          32. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                 1:17.49,9      8.35,7  (1633)   ¦    13.16   30.¦    1.12   37.¦   39.35   34.¦    0.52   39.¦   22.53   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.28   26.¦   54.03   34.¦   54.56   28.¦ 1:17.49   32.¦

20           3. Berchtold Sandra, Lavey-Village     71 Tri Team New Bike           2:38.52,4     12.13,2   (101)   ¦    30.06    9.¦    0.42    1.¦ 1:17.40    2.¦    0.53    4.¦   49.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.48    9.¦ 1:48.28    2.¦ 1:49.22    2.¦ 2:38.52    3.¦

32           2. Bolliger Marc, Lavigny              58 Tri Team Lavigny            1:12.43,3      2.16,9  (1432)   ¦    13.18    7.¦    0.52    1.¦   36.27    1.¦    0.40    2.¦   21.24    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.10    6.¦   50.38    3.¦   51.18    3.¦ 1:12.43    2.¦

10          47. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        2:38.10,0     28.24,7   (308)   ¦    26.02   23.¦    1.04   59.¦ 1:15.28   46.¦    1.03   57.¦   54.31   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.06   26.¦ 1:42.35   31.¦ 1:43.38   33.¦ 2:38.10   47.¦

30          98. Allaman Sebastien, Le Lignon        80 Budokan Vernier             1:25.28,4     18.41,6  (1351)   ¦    13.18   85.¦    2.27  118.¦   46.42  112.¦    0.58   60.¦   22.01   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.45  100.¦ 1:02.27  112.¦ 1:03.26  112.¦ 1:25.28   98.¦

41          13. Capt Sandra                         67 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:31.24,3     14.02,7  (1312)   ¦    16.16   21.¦    1.21   10.¦   46.01   13.¦    1.00    8.¦   26.44   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.37   19.¦ 1:03.39   14.¦ 1:04.39   14.¦ 1:31.24   13.¦

31          10. Meystre Philippe                    68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:12.32,6      3.18,4  (1706)   ¦    11.33    7.¦    1.14   40.¦   37.04    6.¦    0.43   17.¦   21.56   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.47    8.¦   49.52    3.¦   50.35    3.¦ 1:12.32   10.¦

41           2. Reulen Langel Stijntje              67 Le Muids                    1:20.18,1      2.56,5  (1267)   ¦    13.12    4.¦    1.05    3.¦   42.24    5.¦    1.12   15.¦   22.23    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.17    3.¦   56.42    4.¦   57.55    4.¦ 1:20.18    2.¦

30          63. Boillod Joakim, Le Vaud             71 Ominsports Skyguide         1:18.24,5     11.37,7  (1431)   ¦    11.54   39.¦    1.29   71.¦   39.41   57.¦    1.13   80.¦   24.05   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.24   47.¦   53.06   53.¦   54.19   55.¦ 1:18.24   63.¦

41          15. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:33.07,4     15.45,8  (1240)   ¦    15.48   18.¦    1.21   12.¦   47.52   17.¦    1.25   19.¦   26.39   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.09   16.¦ 1:05.02   16.¦ 1:06.28   16.¦ 1:33.07   15.¦

11          50. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             67 CNN tri Nyon                2:55.43,9     34.38,1   (443)   ¦    37.39   68.¦    1.05   24.¦ 1:22.30   48.¦    0.57   17.¦   53.32   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.44   65.¦ 2:01.14   56.¦ 2:02.11   53.¦ 2:55.43   50.¦

10         ---  Bobillier Michel, Les Acacias       73 Tri Team Pully                29.07,1        chg1   (208)   ¦    27.41   38.¦    1.25   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.07   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

25           4. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Avondo-Scuderi              2:43.44,8     11.51,0   (131)   ¦    31.17    5.¦    0.57    4.¦ 1:22.13    4.¦    0.53    5.¦   48.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.15    5.¦ 1:54.28    5.¦ 1:55.21    5.¦ 2:43.44    4.¦

57           1. Carvalho Jean+Moret Jeanluc+Baillod 72 Ski-Club Diablerets         1:08.40,6       -----  (2056)   ¦    12.15    1.¦    0.38    4.¦   36.26    3.¦    0.36    6.¦   18.44    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.53    1.¦   49.20    1.¦   49.56    1.¦ 1:08.40    1.¦

10          46. Lerch Alexandre, Leuzigen           71 GSMB Tri                    2:36.08,2     26.22,9   (318)   ¦    28.41   47.¦    0.57   47.¦ 1:17.29   57.¦    1.00   52.¦   47.58   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.39   47.¦ 1:47.08   52.¦ 1:48.09   53.¦ 2:36.08   46.¦

21           7. Bertocchi Silvie                    67 Leysin                      3:04.01,4     27.12,6   (121)   ¦    34.58    6.¦    1.06    3.¦ 1:28.26    7.¦    1.17    7.¦   58.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.05    6.¦ 2:04.31    7.¦ 2:05.49    7.¦ 3:04.01    7.¦

11          55. Johnson Matthew, Leysin             68 none                        2:59.08,8     38.03,0   (521)   ¦    32.20   42.¦    1.27   50.¦ 1:24.34   59.¦    1.00   22.¦   59.46   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.47   42.¦ 1:58.21   45.¦ 1:59.21   45.¦ 2:59.08   55.¦

12         ---  Stine Greg                          50 Leysin                      2:06.21,8        chg2   (471)   ¦    34.15   20.¦    1.30   21.¦ 1:28.47   29.¦    1.49   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.45   19.¦ 2:04.32   27.¦ 2:06.21   27.¦    ----  ----¦

10          39. Studer Lothar, Liebefeld            70 TDK92 Bern                  2:33.18,0     23.32,7   (303)   ¦    30.51   62.¦    0.56   43.¦ 1:12.05   24.¦    0.53   40.¦   48.31   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.48   60.¦ 1:43.53   41.¦ 1:44.46   42.¦ 2:33.18   39.¦

32          12. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:24.36,9     14.10,5  (1436)   ¦    13.21    8.¦    3.26   31.¦   42.34   16.¦    1.23   19.¦   23.49    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.48   20.¦   59.23   15.¦ 1:00.47   15.¦ 1:24.36   12.¦

24           4. Annaheim Désirée, Lostorf           85 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri Team   1:18.17,5      4.17,3  (1051)   ¦    12.35    1.¦    0.47    5.¦   42.25    5.¦    0.49    6.¦   21.39    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.23    2.¦   55.48    4.¦   56.38    4.¦ 1:18.17    4.¦

14           5. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, Lufingen       85 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:06.54,4      2.28,8  (1001)   ¦    12.12    2.¦    0.35    4.¦   34.56    5.¦    0.32    2.¦   18.37    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.47    2.¦   47.44    6.¦   48.16    6.¦ 1:06.54    5.¦

12          15. Brechbühler Peter                   53 Lüterswil                   2:45.19,7     25.48,6   (454)   ¦    30.38   12.¦    0.52    3.¦ 1:20.09   16.¦    1.00   12.¦   52.39   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.30   11.¦ 1:51.39   13.¦ 1:52.39   13.¦ 2:45.19   15.¦

30          18. Fluckiger Nino Carlo                77 Lutry                       1:12.00,9      5.14,1  (1369)   ¦    11.27   23.¦    0.45    7.¦   37.48   27.¦    0.44   17.¦   21.15   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.13   17.¦   50.01   16.¦   50.45   17.¦ 1:12.00   18.¦

55          36. Logos Christian+Durgnat Raphael+Ter 54 Team GSPHL                  1:35.09,0     31.14,2  (2068)   ¦    14.52   13.¦    0.46   19.¦   57.23   37.¦    1.12   38.¦   20.54   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.38   13.¦ 1:13.01   37.¦ 1:14.14   38.¦ 1:35.09   36.¦

10          63. Rumo Daniel, Luzern                 71 rumo-1-man                  2:48.26,5     38.41,2   (296)   ¦    30.43   61.¦    1.45   87.¦ 1:19.32   66.¦    1.25   75.¦   54.58   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.29   66.¦ 1:52.02   65.¦ 1:53.27   65.¦ 2:48.26   63.¦

20          12. Stempfel Andrea                     72 Luzern                      2:56.33,0     29.53,8   (140)   ¦    30.18   11.¦    1.21   16.¦ 1:26.34   11.¦    1.15   16.¦   57.02   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.40   12.¦ 1:58.14   12.¦ 1:59.30   12.¦ 2:56.33   12.¦

32          24. Bart Andreas                        57 Lyss                        1:31.21,7     20.55,3  (1411)   ¦    15.18   22.¦    2.01   21.¦   45.19   24.¦    0.42    3.¦   28.00   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.19   22.¦ 1:02.39   26.¦ 1:03.21   24.¦ 1:31.21   24.¦


total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.