Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "C"

Universitaire
catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          76. Camp Adrian                         72 Geneve                      3:00.28,9     50.43,6   (265)   ¦    36.14   88.¦    1.29   83.¦ 1:29.48   87.¦    1.52   86.¦   51.04   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.44   88.¦ 2:07.32   87.¦ 2:09.24   86.¦ 3:00.28   76.¦

36           3. Canton Jonas, Gland                 88 CNN Tri Nyon                1:12.09,1      2.08,6  (1663)   ¦    10.13    2.¦    0.41    3.¦   38.16    3.¦    0.51    8.¦   22.06    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.54    1.¦   49.11    2.¦   50.02    3.¦ 1:12.09    3.¦

11          18. Canton Jose, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                2:36.18,6     15.12,8   (413)   ¦    31.00   34.¦    0.44    2.¦ 1:17.32   26.¦    0.51   14.¦   46.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.45   31.¦ 1:49.17   26.¦ 1:50.08   24.¦ 2:36.18   18.¦

41           9. Canton Sylvie, Gland                63 CNN Tri Nyon                1:27.46,9     10.25,3  (1235)   ¦    13.23    8.¦    1.21   11.¦   46.30   14.¦    1.16   17.¦   25.15    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.44    7.¦ 1:01.14   13.¦ 1:02.31   13.¦ 1:27.46    9.¦

12           1. Caprez Alfi, Rüti ZH                56 LC Meilen TRI               2:19.31,1       -----   (455)   ¦    24.35    1.¦    0.44    2.¦ 1:11.25    2.¦    0.50    4.¦   41.56    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.19    1.¦ 1:36.44    1.¦ 1:37.35    1.¦ 2:19.31    1.¦

41          13. Capt Sandra                         67 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:31.24,3     14.02,7  (1312)   ¦    16.16   21.¦    1.21   10.¦   46.01   13.¦    1.00    8.¦   26.44   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.37   19.¦ 1:03.39   14.¦ 1:04.39   14.¦ 1:31.24   13.¦

57          42. Carita Chantal+Werro Serge+Salomon  67 Les Limaces                 1:41.12,2     32.31,6  (2055)   ¦    21.52   35.¦    0.57   25.¦   45.49   28.¦    0.48   30.¦   31.44   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.50   33.¦ 1:08.39   32.¦ 1:09.27   31.¦ 1:41.12   42.¦

31          56. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge                     1:22.36,4     13.22,2  (1607)   ¦    13.39   39.¦    1.42   79.¦   43.49   87.¦    0.57   52.¦   22.28   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.21   46.¦   59.10   75.¦ 1:00.07   73.¦ 1:22.36   56.¦

30         108. Cartal Loic                         77 F-Cruseilles                1:29.32,6     22.45,8  (1354)   ¦    13.38   98.¦    2.05  110.¦   42.21   92.¦    1.26  101.¦   30.01  116.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.44   99.¦   58.05   97.¦   59.31   98.¦ 1:29.32  108.¦

30          77. Cartier Alex                        76 Satigny                     1:20.14,5     13.27,7  (1494)   ¦    12.50   69.¦    1.47   95.¦   40.10   68.¦    1.07   71.¦   24.19   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.37   73.¦   54.48   71.¦   55.55   73.¦ 1:20.14   77.¦

57           1. Carvalho Jean+Moret Jeanluc+Baillod 72 Ski-Club Diablerets         1:08.40,6       -----  (2056)   ¦    12.15    1.¦    0.38    4.¦   36.26    3.¦    0.36    6.¦   18.44    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.53    1.¦   49.20    1.¦   49.56    1.¦ 1:08.40    1.¦

20          14. Casutt Karin, F-Cessy               69 CNN Tri Nyon                3:10.08,9     43.29,7   (104)   ¦    35.05   16.¦    1.10   14.¦ 1:28.19   13.¦    1.19   17.¦ 1:04.13   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.16   16.¦ 2:04.36   15.¦ 2:05.55   15.¦ 3:10.08   14.¦

11         ---  Catherall Richard, F-Viry           62 Wales                       2:05.53,3        chg2   (490)   ¦    38.32   70.¦    1.32   53.¦ 1:24.02   56.¦    1.45   65.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.05   70.¦ 2:04.07   66.¦ 2:05.53   65.¦    ----  ----¦

11          12. Cattin Philippe, Zollikerberg       67 ASVZ Uni Zürich             2:33.25,3     12.19,5   (321)   ¦    28.05   10.¦    1.08   31.¦ 1:16.07   21.¦    1.12   34.¦   46.50   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.14   14.¦ 1:45.22   17.¦ 1:46.35   17.¦ 2:33.25   12.¦

10           3. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Reebok Team CH              2:11.33,1      1.47,8   (317)   ¦    23.40    5.¦    0.34    4.¦ 1:09.31    5.¦    0.48   25.¦   36.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.15    4.¦ 1:33.47    1.¦ 1:34.35    3.¦ 2:11.33    3.¦

30          95. Cavagna Giovanni                    69 Meyrin                      1:24.24,7     17.37,9  (1355)   ¦    13.31   95.¦    2.35  120.¦   43.39  104.¦    1.28  103.¦   23.09   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.07  104.¦   59.46  103.¦ 1:01.14  104.¦ 1:24.24   95.¦

11          16. Cavedon Gilbert, Vufflens-la-Ville  66 RushTeam                    2:36.01,8     14.56,0   (569)   ¦    35.21   56.¦    1.01   20.¦ 1:17.28   25.¦    0.47    9.¦   41.23    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.22   55.¦ 1:53.50   37.¦ 1:54.38   36.¦ 2:36.01   16.¦

01          19. Chalverat Richard, Satigny          69 CNN-Tri-Nyon                2:13.32,5     10.30,0    (32)   ¦    25.40   29.¦    0.43   29.¦ 1:10.48   23.¦    0.36   20.¦   35.43    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.23   29.¦ 1:37.12   26.¦ 1:37.48   26.¦ 2:13.32   19.¦

10          27. Chapuis Cédric, Grand-Lancy         74 Triathlon Club Genève       2:28.21,1     18.35,8   (314)   ¦    25.44   20.¦    1.36   86.¦ 1:16.04   50.¦    1.07   63.¦   43.48   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.20   30.¦ 1:43.25   36.¦ 1:44.32   39.¦ 2:28.21   27.¦

53          13. Chapuis Christophe                  76 Lausanne                    1:21.55,5     15.05,9  (1199)   ¦    13.55    3.¦    1.31   21.¦   41.12   19.¦    1.22   31.¦   23.54   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.27    3.¦   56.39    9.¦   58.01    9.¦ 1:21.55   13.¦

57          16. Charrière Raphaël+Schär Cindy+Coude ?? Trac I                      1:23.22,5     14.41,9  (2030)   ¦    19.50   30.¦    1.01   30.¦   38.04    8.¦    0.42   22.¦   23.43   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.51   29.¦   58.56   16.¦   59.39   16.¦ 1:23.22   16.¦

31          26. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:17.02,6      7.48,4  (1675)   ¦    14.21   62.¦    1.09   33.¦   37.48   14.¦    0.50   35.¦   22.51   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.31   49.¦   53.20   24.¦   54.10   22.¦ 1:17.02   26.¦

31          36. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:19.17,6     10.03,4  (1793)   ¦    14.05   55.¦    1.10   35.¦   41.41   62.¦    0.55   44.¦   21.25   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.15   43.¦   56.57   54.¦   57.52   53.¦ 1:19.17   36.¦

30          70. Cheraz Fabio, Lausanne              74 Lorenzo Peintures           1:18.44,9     11.58,1  (1438)   ¦    12.54   71.¦    1.13   46.¦   39.25   55.¦    0.52   43.¦   24.19   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.07   63.¦   53.32   59.¦   54.25   58.¦ 1:18.44   70.¦

30          93. Cheraz Giovanni, Lausanne           72 Lorezo Peinture             1:23.44,8     16.58,0  (1513)   ¦    12.49   68.¦    1.34   80.¦   41.07   80.¦    0.41   12.¦   27.31  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.24   70.¦   55.32   84.¦   56.13   76.¦ 1:23.44   93.¦

31         120. Cherix Stéphane                     65 Genève                      1:51.34,7     42.20,5  (1789)   ¦    18.07  118.¦    3.20  118.¦   54.03  119.¦    1.33  109.¦   34.29  121.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.28  119.¦ 1:15.32  122.¦ 1:17.05  122.¦ 1:51.34  120.¦

41           4. Chiaradia Isabelle                  65 Crissier                    1:20.32,8      3.11,2  (1237)   ¦    13.00    3.¦    1.35   17.¦   42.13    3.¦    1.28   20.¦   22.14    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.35    6.¦   56.49    5.¦   58.18    5.¦ 1:20.32    4.¦

32           1. Chollet Andre, Tolochenaz           57 francois sport              1:10.26,4       -----  (1439)   ¦    11.22    2.¦    1.02    2.¦   37.50    3.¦    0.51    7.¦   19.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.24    1.¦   50.15    1.¦   51.06    1.¦ 1:10.26    1.¦

31          28. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             66 Tri-Team Palmieri           1:17.19,9      8.05,7  (1676)   ¦    16.44  110.¦    1.09   32.¦   37.41   12.¦    0.47   29.¦   20.58   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.53  102.¦   55.34   44.¦   56.21   41.¦ 1:17.19   28.¦

10          62. Chouteau Christophe, F-Publier      69 TRI CLUB GENEVE             2:48.14,1     38.28,8   (215)   ¦    33.51   81.¦    1.27   81.¦ 1:18.55   61.¦    1.42   83.¦   52.16   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.18   82.¦ 1:54.14   69.¦ 1:55.57   69.¦ 2:48.14   62.¦

41           1. Church Genevieve                    61 I-Caltignaga                1:17.21,6       -----  (1238)   ¦    11.14    1.¦    0.41    1.¦   41.58    2.¦    0.43    2.¦   22.44    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.55    1.¦   53.54    1.¦   54.37    1.¦ 1:17.21    1.¦

30         107. Ciganek Eric                        70 Tolochenaz                  1:28.22,1     21.35,3  (1356)   ¦    13.37   97.¦    1.44   92.¦   45.14  110.¦    1.17   88.¦   26.28  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.22   92.¦ 1:00.36  106.¦ 1:01.54  107.¦ 1:28.22  107.¦

31         106. Cirafici Luca                       67 Genève                      1:35.22,8     26.08,6  (1608)   ¦    15.14   88.¦    1.30   67.¦   45.29   98.¦    1.42  114.¦   31.25  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.45   82.¦ 1:02.14   98.¦ 1:03.57   96.¦ 1:35.22  106.¦

10          73. Clausen Pascal, Grimisuat           78 Tri Club Valais             2:55.59,8     46.14,5   (320)   ¦    31.52   74.¦    1.08   64.¦ 1:29.54   88.¦    1.03   58.¦   52.00   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.01   70.¦ 2:02.56   84.¦ 2:03.59   83.¦ 2:55.59   73.¦

53          20. Clayfield Tim, Commugny             64 Dupont                      1:24.19,3     17.29,7  (1150)   ¦    19.50   35.¦    2.15   40.¦   37.46    7.¦    1.31   34.¦   22.54   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.06   38.¦   59.52   21.¦ 1:01.24   22.¦ 1:24.19   20.¦

20          15. Clerc Laurence, Carouge             72 Triclub Genève              3:11.45,8     45.06,6   (130)   ¦    37.50   18.¦    1.26   19.¦ 1:29.23   15.¦    0.55    5.¦ 1:02.09   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.17   18.¦ 2:08.40   17.¦ 2:09.36   17.¦ 3:11.45   15.¦

55          27. Collet Philippe+DUDOUET Jean-Claude 72 VC St-Julien                1:23.50,3     19.55,5  (2057)   ¦    19.37   31.¦    0.48   23.¦   40.30   23.¦    0.39   19.¦   22.14   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.25   31.¦ 1:00.56   29.¦ 1:01.36   30.¦ 1:23.50   27.¦

31          64. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   1:23.46,6     14.32,4  (1794)   ¦    14.51   73.¦    1.27   59.¦   40.37   51.¦    0.55   46.¦   25.55   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.19   72.¦   56.56   53.¦   57.51   52.¦ 1:23.46   64.¦

41           6. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:22.49,5      5.27,9  (1239)   ¦    13.21    6.¦    1.06    4.¦   45.02    9.¦    1.11   14.¦   22.07    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.27    4.¦   59.30    6.¦ 1:00.41    7.¦ 1:22.49    6.¦

57          22. Coppey Pascal+Husburger Daniel+Fare ?? Sport Ouverte 5             1:26.02,7     17.22,1  (2092)   ¦    23.24   36.¦    0.51   18.¦   39.02   10.¦    0.39   12.¦   22.04    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.16   35.¦ 1:03.18   25.¦ 1:03.58   25.¦ 1:26.02   22.¦

41          15. Cordasco Flavia                     68 Le Vaud                     1:33.07,4     15.45,8  (1240)   ¦    15.48   18.¦    1.21   12.¦   47.52   17.¦    1.25   19.¦   26.39   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.09   16.¦ 1:05.02   16.¦ 1:06.28   16.¦ 1:33.07   15.¦

30          60. Cordey Pierre-Yves, Carouge         73 TRICANA                     1:17.54,7     11.07,9  (1357)   ¦     9.45    3.¦    1.09   41.¦   41.10   82.¦    1.30  110.¦   24.18   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.55    3.¦   52.05   36.¦   53.36   40.¦ 1:17.54   60.¦

30         110. Core Fabio                          76 Bienne                      1:30.48,3     24.01,5  (1358)   ¦    14.26  109.¦    2.11  113.¦   44.55  108.¦    2.22  122.¦   26.52  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.37  113.¦ 1:01.32  110.¦ 1:03.55  113.¦ 1:30.48  110.¦

53           5. Cori Stéphan, Gland                 82 CNN Tri Nyon                1:17.35,2     10.45,6  (1197)   ¦    15.31   11.¦    1.03    9.¦   38.38    9.¦    0.50    9.¦   21.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.35    9.¦   55.13    5.¦   56.03    5.¦ 1:17.35    5.¦

31          12. Corne Samuel, F-Arbois              64 BESANCON TRIATHLON          1:13.16,3      4.02,1  (1609)   ¦    11.45   11.¦    1.13   39.¦   39.30   32.¦    0.41   12.¦   20.05    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.59   15.¦   52.29   15.¦   53.10   15.¦ 1:13.16   12.¦

30           2. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon                1:07.33,3      0.46,5  (1440)   ¦    10.14    7.¦    0.52   12.¦   36.00    7.¦    0.45   21.¦   19.41    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.06    5.¦   47.06    1.¦   47.51    1.¦ 1:07.33    2.¦

11          72. Cox                                 66 Genève                      3:29.27,6   1:08.21,8   (491)   ¦    55.03   78.¦    2.11   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.14   78.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:29.27   72.¦

57          31. Crausaz Yann+Valérie, Defago-Gaud+S 72 Toscane                     1:31.54,4     23.13,8  (2031)   ¦    18.43   21.¦    0.51   13.¦   39.21   12.¦    0.37    9.¦   32.21   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.34   21.¦   58.55   15.¦   59.33   15.¦ 1:31.54   31.¦

20           6. Cronauer Catherine, I-Roma          71 Johnny Triatlon Italia      2:42.32,4     15.53,2   (143)   ¦    29.08    8.¦    1.09   12.¦ 1:21.09    7.¦    0.56    6.¦   50.09    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.17    8.¦ 1:51.26    5.¦ 1:52.22    7.¦ 2:42.32    6.¦

32           3. Cruchon François, Echichens         58 TRI TEAM LAVIGNY            1:12.53,2      2.26,8  (1412)   ¦    12.51    4.¦    1.03    4.¦   36.42    2.¦    0.40    1.¦   21.36    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.54    3.¦   50.37    2.¦   51.17    2.¦ 1:12.53    3.¦

31          42. Currat Pascal                       62 Morrens VD                  1:20.44,9     11.30,7  (1677)   ¦    13.37   38.¦    1.06   26.¦   39.17   29.¦    1.05   71.¦   25.37   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.44   35.¦   54.02   31.¦   55.07   31.¦ 1:20.44   42.¦

30          31. Curta David                         ?? Carouge                     1:14.46,8      8.00,0  (1109)   ¦    11.39   28.¦    1.10   43.¦   39.24   54.¦    1.30  107.¦   21.03   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.49   29.¦   52.13   37.¦   53.43   44.¦ 1:14.46   31.¦

40          45. Cvadrado Lara, Ecublens VD          74 Rushteam                    1:46.46,6     31.59,2  (1320)   ¦    15.15   43.¦    1.46   38.¦   55.29   47.¦    1.16   38.¦   32.58   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.01   43.¦ 1:12.31   44.¦ 1:13.47   43.¦ 1:46.46   45.¦


total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.