Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "B"

Universitaire
catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24           5. Back Bettina, Reinach               85 Wildcats                    1:20.07,3      6.07,1  (1057)   ¦    15.02    6.¦    0.45    4.¦   42.12    4.¦    0.43    4.¦   21.24    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.47    6.¦   57.59    5.¦   58.43    5.¦ 1:20.07    5.¦

02           2. Badmann Natascha                    66 Oftringen                   2:21.08,4      0.58,6    (65)   ¦    24.52    9.¦    0.34    2.¦ 1:10.41    2.¦    0.42    4.¦   44.17    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.27    7.¦ 1:36.08    1.¦ 1:36.50    1.¦ 2:21.08    2.¦

55           4. Baillod Julien+Jaccard Cedric+Faye  ?? Gros-de-Vaud 1              1:05.08,4      1.13,6  (2050)   ¦    10.57    2.¦    0.36    3.¦   36.39    9.¦    0.36    7.¦   16.19    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.33    2.¦   48.13    4.¦   48.49    4.¦ 1:05.08    4.¦

31         113. Balligand Philippe                  61 F-Cranves Sales             1:39.52,5     30.38,3  (1603)   ¦    16.35  106.¦    1.53   91.¦   54.05  120.¦    0.46   23.¦   26.31   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.29  108.¦ 1:12.34  118.¦ 1:13.21  117.¦ 1:39.52  113.¦

11          53. Balmer Jean-Michel, Ollon           63 aucun                       2:57.34,5     36.28,7   (405)   ¦    39.07   72.¦    2.05   71.¦ 1:22.53   51.¦    2.11   74.¦   51.17   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.12   73.¦ 2:04.05   65.¦ 2:06.17   66.¦ 2:57.34   53.¦

30          19. Barbarit Philippe                   69 Vernier                     1:12.16,7      5.29,9  (1353)   ¦    12.51   70.¦    0.55   19.¦   38.13   32.¦    0.45   22.¦   19.30    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.47   57.¦   52.00   34.¦   52.46   31.¦ 1:12.16   19.¦

30           9. Barrey Nicolas, F-France            77 Pontarlier                  1:09.35,9      2.49,1  (1521)   ¦    12.08   47.¦    1.18   58.¦   35.17    3.¦    0.41   11.¦   20.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.27   49.¦   48.45   13.¦   49.26   13.¦ 1:09.35    9.¦

32          24. Bart Andreas                        57 Lyss                        1:31.21,7     20.55,3  (1411)   ¦    15.18   22.¦    2.01   21.¦   45.19   24.¦    0.42    3.¦   28.00   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.19   22.¦ 1:02.39   26.¦ 1:03.21   24.¦ 1:31.21   24.¦

31          59. Bättig André                        60 Cossonay-Ville              1:23.08,5     13.54,3  (1604)   ¦    15.22   93.¦    1.31   69.¦   41.18   59.¦    0.58   57.¦   23.57   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.54   88.¦   58.12   64.¦   59.11   66.¦ 1:23.08   59.¦

10          74. Baumann Christian, Lausanne         73 Tri Team Lausanne           2:58.41,1     48.55,8   (271)   ¦    32.02   75.¦    0.57   47.¦ 1:20.23   68.¦    1.38   82.¦ 1:03.38   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.00   69.¦ 1:53.23   68.¦ 1:55.02   67.¦ 2:58.41   74.¦

12           7. Baumann Jean-Pierre                 57 Fleurier                    2:35.42,5     16.11,4   (452)   ¦    30.17   11.¦    1.37   27.¦ 1:17.58   10.¦    0.49    1.¦   45.00    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.54   12.¦ 1:49.52   10.¦ 1:50.41   10.¦ 2:35.42    7.¦

55          35. Baumgartner Sven+Schüpbach Laurent+ 89 Les Gamers                  1:34.08,4     30.13,6  (2002)   ¦    22.18   36.¦    0.43   13.¦   46.20   33.¦    0.35    3.¦   24.09   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.02   36.¦ 1:09.23   34.¦ 1:09.58   35.¦ 1:34.08   35.¦

15          12. Baur Mario, Ettingen                81 VC Reinach                  2:54.33,6     40.45,0   (272)   ¦    36.08   13.¦    1.23   11.¦ 1:18.49   12.¦    1.01    9.¦   57.09   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.32   13.¦ 1:56.21   12.¦ 1:57.23   12.¦ 2:54.33   12.¦

54           8. Beaudouin Nancy, Genève             68 ICRC                        1:58.28,9     38.43,1  (1135)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:58.28    8.¦

56          11. Beccarelli Valérie+Monika Studerus+ 66 Beccarelli & Co.            1:55.38,5     31.08,5  (2020)   ¦    23.55   10.¦    1.07   10.¦ 1:01.18   12.¦    1.13   12.¦   28.03    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.03   10.¦ 1:26.22   11.¦ 1:27.35   11.¦ 1:55.38   11.¦

10          43. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Rushteam Ecublens           2:34.05,1     24.19,8   (273)   ¦    31.44   70.¦    0.42   16.¦ 1:14.50   43.¦    0.48   26.¦   45.59   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.26   65.¦ 1:47.17   54.¦ 1:48.06   52.¦ 2:34.05   43.¦

20           3. Berchtold Sandra, Lavey-Village     71 Tri Team New Bike           2:38.52,4     12.13,2   (101)   ¦    30.06    9.¦    0.42    1.¦ 1:17.40    2.¦    0.53    4.¦   49.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.48    9.¦ 1:48.28    2.¦ 1:49.22    2.¦ 2:38.52    3.¦

36         ---  Berger Jannic, Zeiningen            88 Wildcats                      51.44,4        chg2  (1662)   ¦    10.32    3.¦    0.45    6.¦   39.32    4.¦    0.54   10.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.18    5.¦   50.50    4.¦   51.44    4.¦    ----  ----¦

21           7. Bertocchi Silvie                    67 Leysin                      3:04.01,4     27.12,6   (121)   ¦    34.58    6.¦    1.06    3.¦ 1:28.26    7.¦    1.17    7.¦   58.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.05    6.¦ 2:04.31    7.¦ 2:05.49    7.¦ 3:04.01    7.¦

11          70. Bertrand Marc                       66 Attalens                    3:18.52,8     57.47,0   (484)   ¦    39.54   74.¦    1.39   59.¦ 1:32.29   70.¦    2.48   75.¦ 1:02.01   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.33   75.¦ 2:14.02   75.¦ 2:16.50   75.¦ 3:18.52   70.¦

41           5. Besancet Inès                       64 Maisprach                   1:22.13,9      4.52,3  (1233)   ¦    13.29    9.¦    1.17    8.¦   41.14    1.¦    0.54    5.¦   25.18   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.46    8.¦   56.01    3.¦   56.55    3.¦ 1:22.13    5.¦

11          62. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam Ecublens           3:07.06,0     46.00,2   (408)   ¦    29.44   24.¦    1.44   63.¦ 1:30.35   69.¦    1.36   59.¦ 1:03.25   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.28   27.¦ 2:02.04   59.¦ 2:03.40   61.¦ 3:07.06   62.¦

31          69. Beugger Andre                       66 Russin                      1:24.36,8     15.22,6  (1744)   ¦    13.55   51.¦    2.44  116.¦   45.25   97.¦    0.37    4.¦   21.53   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.40   80.¦ 1:02.05   95.¦ 1:02.43   93.¦ 1:24.36   69.¦

31         123. Bianchi Nicola                      59 La Plaine                   1:54.09,3     44.55,1  (1605)   ¦    19.13  120.¦    3.34  120.¦   50.28  113.¦    1.42  115.¦   39.10  123.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.47  122.¦ 1:13.15  120.¦ 1:14.58  120.¦ 1:54.09  123.¦

40           1. Bieler Valentina, Bonaduz           83 Tri-Team Calanda            1:14.47,4       -----  (1234)   ¦    10.21    2.¦    0.51    3.¦   40.02    1.¦    0.48    5.¦   22.44    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.12    2.¦   51.14    1.¦   52.03    1.¦ 1:14.47    1.¦

12          23. Bienvenue Marcel, Oberurnen         55 Tri Team Glarnerland        3:00.02,4     40.31,3   (453)   ¦    33.16   16.¦    1.19   17.¦ 1:22.20   20.¦    1.59   35.¦ 1:01.06   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.36   16.¦ 1:56.56   18.¦ 1:58.56   18.¦ 3:00.02   23.¦

30           1. Bijou David, F-Gex                  79 TLDN                        1:06.46,8       -----  (1512)   ¦     9.42    2.¦    0.41    4.¦   36.54   18.¦    0.44   18.¦   18.44    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.24    1.¦   47.18    3.¦   48.02    3.¦ 1:06.46    1.¦

53          21. Bildstein Olivier                   64 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten    1:24.41,8     17.52,2  (1103)   ¦    15.31   10.¦    1.16   13.¦   44.09   33.¦    0.56   14.¦   22.47   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.48   10.¦ 1:00.57   26.¦ 1:01.54   25.¦ 1:24.41   21.¦

15          14. Binkert Jürg                        80 Zürich                      3:02.34,6     48.46,0   (258)   ¦    47.25   14.¦    2.19   14.¦ 1:21.13   13.¦    8.00   14.¦   43.36    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.44   14.¦ 2:10.57   14.¦ 2:18.57   14.¦ 3:02.34   14.¦

11          21. Bischoff Armin, Fribourg            65 Triathlon Fribourg          2:37.28,9     16.23,1   (485)   ¦    30.11   26.¦    1.19   47.¦ 1:16.03   20.¦    1.20   48.¦   48.34   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.31   28.¦ 1:47.34   22.¦ 1:48.54   22.¦ 2:37.28   21.¦

57          21. Bitsch Brigitte+Jastrow Nicole+Boul 68 Maternette Genève           1:25.08,6     16.28,0  (2051)   ¦    15.30    5.¦    0.42    6.¦   45.17   27.¦    0.34    1.¦   23.04   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.12    5.¦ 1:01.30   22.¦ 1:02.04   22.¦ 1:25.08   21.¦

56          10. Blain Julie+Spuler Julie+Vervesoto  ?? Sport Ouverte 4             1:45.17,0     20.47,0  (2090)   ¦    25.59   11.¦    1.32   12.¦   53.22    9.¦    0.41    4.¦   23.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.31   11.¦ 1:20.53   10.¦ 1:21.34   10.¦ 1:45.17   10.¦

12          30. Blaser Erwin                        58 Geroldswil                  3:10.55,8     51.24,7   (486)   ¦    36.40   25.¦    1.33   24.¦ 1:30.23   31.¦    1.36   28.¦ 1:00.41   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.14   26.¦ 2:08.37   30.¦ 2:10.14   30.¦ 3:10.55   30.¦

10          42. Blättler Roger                      71 Root                        2:34.03,4     24.18,1   (206)   ¦    31.34   67.¦    0.58   51.¦ 1:11.21   14.¦    1.20   73.¦   48.48   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.32   67.¦ 1:43.54   43.¦ 1:45.15   47.¦ 2:34.03   42.¦

53          16. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Founex                      1:22.30,6     15.41,0  (1136)   ¦    15.51   12.¦    1.53   33.¦   41.21   21.¦    1.20   29.¦   22.03   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.45   16.¦   59.06   17.¦ 1:00.27   17.¦ 1:22.30   16.¦

33           9. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:43.43,7     27.25,6  (1516)   ¦    20.06   10.¦    1.57    9.¦   48.21    8.¦    1.39    9.¦   31.39    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.03   10.¦ 1:10.25   10.¦ 1:12.04   10.¦ 1:43.43    9.¦

21           4. Blondel Odile, Gland                66 CNN Tri Nyon                2:48.42,0     11.53,2   (129)   ¦    31.54    4.¦    1.16    5.¦ 1:26.06    6.¦    1.02    4.¦   48.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.11    4.¦ 1:59.17    4.¦ 2:00.19    4.¦ 2:48.42    4.¦

20           8. Blum Sonja, Dietikon                73 Tri Team Limmattal          2:50.13,0     23.33,8   (103)   ¦    30.20   12.¦    1.10   13.¦ 1:24.03    9.¦    1.13   15.¦   53.25   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.30   11.¦ 1:55.33   10.¦ 1:56.47   10.¦ 2:50.13    8.¦

10         ---  Blum Stephan, Dietikon              70 Tri Team Limmattal          1:59.36,1        chg2   (207)   ¦    28.54   51.¦    1.25   77.¦ 1:27.27   84.¦    1.48   84.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.20   54.¦ 1:57.47   76.¦ 1:59.36   75.¦    ----  ----¦

56           7. Boand Jennifer+Moser Eva+Sommer Chr ?? Les Vichamines              1:41.42,1     17.12,1  (2021)   ¦    21.16    6.¦    0.47    4.¦   53.59   11.¦    0.41    6.¦   24.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.03    7.¦ 1:16.02    9.¦ 1:16.44    9.¦ 1:41.42    7.¦

12           4. Boand Philippe, Vich-Coinsins       58 Team Mazza                  2:28.14,6      8.43,5   (523)   ¦    28.49    4.¦    1.22   19.¦ 1:11.43    3.¦    0.51    6.¦   45.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.11    6.¦ 1:41.54    3.¦ 1:42.45    3.¦ 2:28.14    4.¦

10         ---  Bobillier Michel, Les Acacias       73 Tri Team Pully                29.07,1        chg1   (208)   ¦    27.41   38.¦    1.25   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.07   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11           8. Bochtler Roger, Wald                62 LC Meilen-tri/Erdgas Züri   2:29.44,9      8.39,1   (518)   ¦    29.33   21.¦    0.49   11.¦ 1:11.26    4.¦    1.04   28.¦   46.49   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.23   21.¦ 1:41.50   10.¦ 1:42.55   10.¦ 2:29.44    8.¦

01          21. Boichat Cédric, Vandoeuvres         69 Tri Team Genève             2:14.37,9     11.35,4     (8)   ¦    23.15   22.¦    0.36   17.¦ 1:10.00   18.¦    0.39   24.¦   40.06   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.52   22.¦ 1:33.52   24.¦ 1:34.31   23.¦ 2:14.37   21.¦

30          63. Boillod Joakim, Le Vaud             71 Ominsports Skyguide         1:18.24,5     11.37,7  (1431)   ¦    11.54   39.¦    1.29   71.¦   39.41   57.¦    1.13   80.¦   24.05   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.24   47.¦   53.06   53.¦   54.19   55.¦ 1:18.24   63.¦

31          71. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:25.05,5     15.51,3  (1742)   ¦    15.34  100.¦    1.53   92.¦   41.50   63.¦    1.09   74.¦   24.38   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.27   97.¦   59.18   77.¦ 1:00.27   76.¦ 1:25.05   71.¦

32           2. Bolliger Marc, Lavigny              58 Tri Team Lavigny            1:12.43,3      2.16,9  (1432)   ¦    13.18    7.¦    0.52    1.¦   36.27    1.¦    0.40    2.¦   21.24    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.10    6.¦   50.38    3.¦   51.18    3.¦ 1:12.43    2.¦

31          48. Bombasaro Pascal                    60 F-Divonne les Bains         1:21.34,5     12.20,3  (1790)   ¦    15.13   86.¦    1.32   70.¦   40.13   43.¦    1.15   86.¦   23.19   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.45   83.¦   56.58   56.¦   58.14   57.¦ 1:21.34   48.¦

31           9. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 Lombard Odier&Cie           1:12.11,4      2.57,2  (1671)   ¦    15.28   98.¦    0.52    6.¦   34.53    1.¦    0.39    7.¦   20.17    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.21   74.¦   51.14   12.¦   51.53   11.¦ 1:12.11    9.¦

40          10. Bongard Judith                      81 Mex VD                      1:19.37,0      4.49,6  (1268)   ¦    13.35   29.¦    1.14   25.¦   40.51    5.¦    1.18   40.¦   22.37    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.49   28.¦   55.41   11.¦   56.59   11.¦ 1:19.37   10.¦

56           2. Bonnamourd Barbara+Fabre Karine+Rou 79 Les Gessienne               1:34.22,5      9.52,5  (2052)   ¦    21.45    9.¦    0.53    8.¦   44.01    3.¦    0.42    7.¦   26.59    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.38    9.¦ 1:06.39    3.¦ 1:07.22    3.¦ 1:34.22    2.¦

11          73. Bora Bijit                          61 Commugny                    3:40.04,2   1:18.58,4   (409)   ¦    35.22   57.¦    1.14   40.¦ 1:37.03   76.¦    1.13   35.¦ 1:25.10   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.36   57.¦ 2:13.40   74.¦ 2:14.53   74.¦ 3:40.04   73.¦

56           4. Borgeaud Isabelle+Andrée Graf+Aude  72 Les Dindes                  1:37.32,2     13.02,2  (2022)   ¦    18.19    3.¦    0.44    1.¦   49.02    4.¦    0.43    8.¦   28.42    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.03    3.¦ 1:08.05    4.¦ 1:08.49    4.¦ 1:37.32    4.¦

53          41. Bornoz Daniel                       60 Territet-Veytaux            1:44.31,4     37.41,8  (1105)   ¦    23.31   41.¦    2.54   41.¦   47.13   37.¦    0.54   13.¦   29.57   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.26   41.¦ 1:13.40   41.¦ 1:14.34   41.¦ 1:44.31   41.¦

53          24. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Onex                        1:26.08,3     19.18,7  (1137)   ¦    17.38   25.¦    1.55   35.¦   42.19   26.¦    1.11   22.¦   23.03   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.33   26.¦ 1:01.53   29.¦ 1:03.04   27.¦ 1:26.08   24.¦

53           3. Boss Felix, Bern                    68 ST Bern                     1:11.37,5      4.47,9  (1106)   ¦    15.28    9.¦    0.43    3.¦   36.29    2.¦    0.40    3.¦   18.15    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.12    8.¦   52.41    4.¦   53.22    4.¦ 1:11.37    3.¦

32          18. Bossert Bernard                     53 Genève                      1:28.04,9     17.38,5  (1433)   ¦    13.47   13.¦    2.27   29.¦   44.38   23.¦    1.38   25.¦   25.32   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.14   16.¦ 1:00.53   21.¦ 1:02.32   21.¦ 1:28.04   18.¦

40          35. Bossert Marie                       82 Mies-Tannay                 1:32.06,2     17.18,8  (1313)   ¦    12.12   14.¦    1.59   43.¦   48.46   39.¦    0.56   18.¦   28.10   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.12   23.¦ 1:02.58   38.¦ 1:03.55   35.¦ 1:32.06   35.¦

30          24. Botto-Rossa Philippe, F-Gex         69 Athlé Studien 74            1:13.44,9      6.58,1  (1434)   ¦    11.48   36.¦    1.10   44.¦   40.30   70.¦    0.51   40.¦   19.24    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.58   34.¦   53.29   58.¦   54.20   57.¦ 1:13.44   24.¦

10          44. Bouzon Daniel, Chavornay            72 Tri Team Lausanne           2:34.13,6     24.28,3   (209)   ¦    32.15   77.¦    0.49   29.¦ 1:16.55   55.¦    0.42    9.¦   43.29   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.05   72.¦ 1:50.00   61.¦ 1:50.43   58.¦ 2:34.13   44.¦

54           7. Bovenschulte Mette                  68 Nyon                        1:49.31,0     29.45,2  (1128)   ¦    21.08    7.¦    3.19    7.¦   51.22    7.¦    1.38    7.¦   32.01    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.27    7.¦ 1:15.50    7.¦ 1:17.29    7.¦ 1:49.31    7.¦

32          20. Bovey André                         53 Nyon                        1:29.03,6     18.37,2  (1435)   ¦    13.26   11.¦    2.27   28.¦   43.51   21.¦    2.07   31.¦   27.11   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.53   13.¦   59.44   17.¦ 1:01.52   18.¦ 1:29.03   20.¦

10          61. Bovey Frédéric, Lausanne            75 Rushteam                    2:46.31,0     36.45,7   (210)   ¦    25.18   18.¦    1.04   60.¦ 1:25.03   77.¦    0.46   19.¦   54.17   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.23   18.¦ 1:51.27   63.¦ 1:52.13   62.¦ 2:46.31   61.¦

30          76. Brannan Adrian, Aubonne             71 Triteam Norfolk             1:20.08,5     13.21,7  (1481)   ¦    12.17   54.¦    1.05   35.¦   42.17   90.¦    0.57   57.¦   23.31   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.22   45.¦   55.40   87.¦   56.37   84.¦ 1:20.08   76.¦

01         ---  Brauer Jarrod, AUS                  74 Wildcats                      21.57,0        chg1    (12)   ¦    21.19    5.¦    0.37   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.57    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12          15. Brechbühler Peter                   53 Lüterswil                   2:45.19,7     25.48,6   (454)   ¦    30.38   12.¦    0.52    3.¦ 1:20.09   16.¦    1.00   12.¦   52.39   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.30   11.¦ 1:51.39   13.¦ 1:52.39   13.¦ 2:45.19   15.¦

53          28. Briffod Charles, St-Légier          64 Begon                       1:27.36,4     20.46,8  (1107)   ¦    16.14   14.¦    1.15   12.¦   42.49   29.¦    1.16   26.¦   26.01   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.29   13.¦ 1:00.18   23.¦ 1:01.34   23.¦ 1:27.36   28.¦

01           2. Brocard Didier                      77 Grandson                    2:03.54,6      0.52,1    (28)   ¦    21.34    9.¦    0.29    1.¦ 1:07.13    7.¦    0.32    6.¦   34.03    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.04    8.¦ 1:29.18    7.¦ 1:29.50    6.¦ 2:03.54    2.¦

31          90. Broeksmit Wilbert                   66 Commugny                    1:29.45,3     20.31,1  (1672)   ¦    10.59    2.¦    1.47   84.¦   47.25  106.¦    0.37    5.¦   28.54  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.46    7.¦ 1:00.12   88.¦ 1:00.50   81.¦ 1:29.45   90.¦

41          12. Bruegger-Piller Elisabeth           66 Plaffeien                   1:31.14,1     13.52,5  (1279)   ¦    15.14   15.¦    1.00    2.¦   44.13    7.¦    1.05   10.¦   29.39   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.15   14.¦ 1:00.28   10.¦ 1:01.34    9.¦ 1:31.14   12.¦

53          36. Brugger Patrick                     64 Meyrin                      1:34.39,9     27.50,3  (1108)   ¦    16.26   15.¦    2.12   38.¦   47.55   39.¦    0.40    4.¦   27.24   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.39   22.¦ 1:06.34   35.¦ 1:07.15   35.¦ 1:34.39   36.¦

53          18. Brugger Yves                        64 Carouge GE                  1:24.12,4     17.22,8  (1138)   ¦    18.02   28.¦    1.57   37.¦   39.46   14.¦    1.08   20.¦   23.17   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.59   28.¦   59.46   19.¦ 1:00.54   21.¦ 1:24.12   18.¦

14          10. Brüllmann Joel, Rumisberg           85 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri Team   1:11.25,2      6.59,6  (1010)   ¦    12.57    9.¦    0.50   13.¦   36.51   10.¦    0.39   10.¦   20.05   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.48   10.¦   50.40   10.¦   51.19    9.¦ 1:11.25   10.¦

14           8. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri Team   1:10.35,3      6.09,7  (1011)   ¦    12.59   10.¦    0.37    9.¦   36.27    9.¦    0.35    7.¦   19.55    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.36    9.¦   50.04    8.¦   50.40    8.¦ 1:10.35    8.¦

11           3. Brüngger Marcel, Schwellbrunn       63 BUSA                        2:22.23,7      1.17,9   (410)   ¦    28.45   18.¦    0.49   10.¦ 1:12.13    8.¦    0.46    8.¦   39.48    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.35   17.¦ 1:41.48    8.¦ 1:42.35    6.¦ 2:22.23    3.¦

11          63. Brunner Philippe                    60 C.N.N. Tri Nyon             3:08.22,2     47.16,4   (411)   ¦    35.11   55.¦    1.13   39.¦ 1:23.15   53.¦    2.09   73.¦ 1:06.31   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.25   56.¦ 1:59.41   51.¦ 2:01.50   52.¦ 3:08.22   63.¦

32          13. Brutsch Thierry                     57 Vernier                     1:25.17,3     14.50,9  (1493)   ¦    14.29   17.¦    1.43   16.¦   40.55    9.¦    1.41   27.¦   26.28   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.12   15.¦   57.08   11.¦   58.49   11.¦ 1:25.17   13.¦

32          12. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:24.36,9     14.10,5  (1436)   ¦    13.21    8.¦    3.26   31.¦   42.34   16.¦    1.23   19.¦   23.49    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.48   20.¦   59.23   15.¦ 1:00.47   15.¦ 1:24.36   12.¦

35           4. Bücheli Lionel, Bubendorf           87 SC Liestal                  1:09.39,3      5.15,5  (1673)   ¦    10.01    3.¦    0.51    6.¦   37.34    4.¦    0.43    5.¦   20.29    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.52    3.¦   48.27    4.¦   49.10    4.¦ 1:09.39    4.¦

56           5. Buchholz Sophie+Claudia Stöckli+Syl 74 TriCana                     1:37.35,9     13.05,9  (2023)   ¦    16.50    2.¦    0.48    5.¦   52.04    7.¦    0.33    2.¦   27.18    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.39    2.¦ 1:09.44    6.¦ 1:10.17    6.¦ 1:37.35    5.¦

55           7. Bugnon Cédric+Schumacher Nicolas+Po 74 SIS Genève                  1:10.49,1      6.54,3  (2003)   ¦    13.21    6.¦    0.38    4.¦   35.46    6.¦    0.37   12.¦   20.25   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.59    5.¦   49.46    5.¦   50.23    5.¦ 1:10.49    7.¦

10          24. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            69 Tri Club Genève             2:26.33,4     16.48,1   (211)   ¦    26.47   35.¦    0.55   40.¦ 1:13.38   35.¦    0.44   16.¦   44.26   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.43   36.¦ 1:41.22   27.¦ 1:42.06   26.¦ 2:26.33   24.¦

10         ---  Bühler Berni, Bäretswil             77 TRI-Team Aadorf               25.34,2        chg1   (213)   ¦    25.01   15.¦    0.33    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.34   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          61. Bühler Daniel, Borex                60 Omnisports Skyguide         1:23.16,5     14.02,3  (1606)   ¦    14.12   61.¦    1.53   90.¦   42.10   68.¦    0.39    8.¦   24.19   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.06   59.¦   58.17   65.¦   58.56   63.¦ 1:23.16   61.¦

11          47. Bühlmann Hans, Seengen              61 Tri Club Sursee             2:54.02,0     32.56,2   (487)   ¦    33.04   45.¦    1.45   64.¦ 1:24.31   58.¦    1.47   66.¦   52.53   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.50   46.¦ 1:59.21   50.¦ 2:01.08   50.¦ 2:54.02   47.¦

30          15. Bulliard Nicolas, Chavannes-Renens  79 Avondo Scuderi              1:11.18,0      4.31,2  (1437)   ¦    11.43   31.¦    0.40    2.¦   37.38   24.¦    0.41   10.¦   20.33   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.23   20.¦   50.02   17.¦   50.44   16.¦ 1:11.18   15.¦

53          15. Burgdorfer Andre                    65 Mex VS                      1:22.01,0     15.11,4  (1139)   ¦    16.40   18.¦    0.56    6.¦   39.40   12.¦    1.14   24.¦   23.29   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.37   14.¦   57.17   12.¦   58.31   14.¦ 1:22.01   15.¦

54           2. Burgdorfer Sylvie                   68 Mex VS                      1:29.57,4     10.11,6  (1140)   ¦    16.29    2.¦    1.16    3.¦   43.36    2.¦    1.04    4.¦   27.30    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.46    2.¦ 1:01.22    2.¦ 1:02.27    2.¦ 1:29.57    2.¦

11          44. Burgi Jean-Pierre                   68 Genève                      2:53.06,9     32.01,1   (488)   ¦    31.09   36.¦    1.30   52.¦ 1:24.02   55.¦    1.35   58.¦   54.48   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.40   35.¦ 1:56.42   42.¦ 1:58.18   42.¦ 2:53.06   44.¦

15           4. Burri Roger, Gibswil-Ried           81 Tri Club Zofingen           2:19.36,3      5.47,7   (274)   ¦    25.54    4.¦    0.46    7.¦ 1:11.06    4.¦    0.36    2.¦   41.12    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.41    4.¦ 1:37.47    5.¦ 1:38.24    4.¦ 2:19.36    4.¦

11          46. Busset Jean-Marc                    63 Poliez-Pittet               2:53.51,8     32.46,0   (489)   ¦    37.25   66.¦    1.34   54.¦ 1:22.39   49.¦    1.43   64.¦   50.29   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.59   68.¦ 2:01.38   57.¦ 2:03.22   58.¦ 2:53.51   46.¦

31          29. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:17.32,9      8.18,7  (1674)   ¦    13.44   42.¦    0.46    3.¦   40.36   49.¦    1.01   61.¦   21.24   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.31   28.¦   55.07   38.¦   56.08   39.¦ 1:17.32   29.¦


total 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.