Triathlon de Lausanne - par nom "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
37           9. Ebel Maxime                         92 Marin-Epagnier                17.30,4      2.27,2  (2184)   ¦ 

11          18. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              2:20.48,9     17.44,0   (419)   ¦ 

53          62. Ebener Sabrina+Eguey Sylvaine+Kajeh ?? Les Bronzes                 1:39.22,7     38.37,8  (1524)   ¦ 

40           1. Edmonston Louisa                    73 SCO-Aberdeenshire           1:07.02,2       -----  (1098)   ¦ 

01          25. Edwards Colin                       76 CAN-Victoria                1:57.37,1      6.21,3    (11)   ¦ 

33           2. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:09.56,2      0.09,7   (738)   ¦ 

53          46. Ehrler Jean-Michel+Ehrler Corinne+W 59 Les 2 Tiers                 1:23.35,9     22.51,0  (1477)   ¦ 

51          24. Ehrler Stefan+Naver Jean-Marc+Santi 66 Ehrler                      1:11.49,2     19.36,5  (1491)   ¦ 

01         ---  Eksteen Claude, D-Obergünzburg      77 TSV Obergünzburg            1:21.26,8      aufRun     (1)   ¦ 

11          82. Ellert Richard                      59 PL-Wiazowna 05-462          3:07.38,7   1:04.33,8   (420)   ¦ 

30          93. Epars John                          82 Penthalaz                   1:20.16,2     19.50,9  (1297)   ¦ 

41         ---  Erculiani Katayoun                  61 Luzern                           disq       -----  (1019)   ¦ 

39           4. Eschler Olivier                     87 Allmendingen                  32.43,2      0.41,2  (2042)   ¦ 

33           9. Etter Claude                        48 Froideville                 1:28.36,4     18.49,9   (739)   ¦ 

40           9. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:14.43,5      7.41,3  (1109)   ¦ 

20          10. Evans Robin, Lausanne               77 Rushteam Ecublens           2:29.57,9     12.17,6   (605)   ¦ 

31          37. Eyles Nigel, Genève                 62 Triathlon Club Genève       1:12.33,4      8.59,3   (740)   ¦ 


total 17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.