OVERALL tri Mini Männer

Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - OVERALL tri Mini Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matter Frank, Muraz (Sierre)        72 Tri Club Valais               56.10,3       -----  (1244)  50       1.    ¦    13.37    2.¦    0.56    9.¦   26.49    4.¦    0.46    3.¦   14.00    1.¦

    2. Schreiber Stefan, Bern              78 TDK Bern                      56.15,6      0.05,3   (642)  50       2.    ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

    3. Willisegger Marcel, Oftringen       78 Triclub Zofingen              56.54,8      0.44,5  (1267)  50       3.    ¦    13.40    4.¦    0.59   12.¦   26.04    1.¦    1.02   16.¦   15.07    4.¦

    4. Mattmann Yannick, Brittnau          83 Tri Club Zofingen             57.16,9      1.06,6  (1245)  50       4.    ¦    13.51    6.¦    0.54    8.¦   26.31    2.¦    0.46    4.¦   15.14    6.¦

    5. Bulliard Nicolas, Echallens         79 Tri Team Lausanne             57.40,4      1.30,1  (1228)  50       5.    ¦    13.58    8.¦    0.47    3.¦   27.28    6.¦    0.50    9.¦   14.34    2.¦

    6. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Zofingen             57.52,7      1.42,4   (644)  50       6.    ¦    13.34    1.¦    0.38    1.¦   27.58   11.¦    0.42    1.¦   14.59    3.¦

    7. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri Team Lausanne             58.32,3      2.22,0  (1247)  50       7.    ¦    13.39    3.¦    0.48    5.¦   27.40   10.¦    0.51   10.¦   15.32   10.¦

    8. Vordermann Hansruedi, Niederurnen   61 BICO                          58.35,0      2.24,7  (1265)  51       1.    ¦    14.23    9.¦    0.44    2.¦   27.29    8.¦    0.43    2.¦   15.14    7.¦

    9. Aeschbacher Simon                   74 Rüegsau                       59.12,4      3.02,1   (634)  50       8.    ¦    14.23   10.¦    0.49    6.¦   27.36    9.¦    0.59   14.¦   15.23    9.¦

   10. Hänggi Remo, Rickenbach             65 RRC-Olten/Triclub Zofinge     59.35,9      3.25,6  (1238)  51       2.    ¦    14.32   11.¦    0.59   13.¦   26.40    3.¦    1.00   15.¦   16.22   19.¦

   11. Pfister Andreas, Egg                ?? LCM Tri                     1:00.20,1      4.09,8   (646)  50       9.    ¦    13.42    5.¦    1.09   25.¦   29.05   23.¦    1.13   24.¦   15.09    5.¦

   12. Knöri Christof, Forst               77 V-Maxx                      1:00.25,1      4.14,8   (641)  50       10.   ¦    14.46   12.¦    1.13   29.¦   27.13    5.¦    1.22   34.¦   15.48   14.¦

   13. May Walter, Kleindietwil            66 tri team KDW                1:01.05,6      4.55,3  (1246)  51       3.    ¦    13.58    7.¦    1.10   27.¦   29.45   25.¦    0.49    7.¦   15.22    8.¦

   14. Theytaz Stéphane, Sion              68 Tri Club Valais             1:01.40,7      5.30,4  (1264)  51       4.    ¦    15.06   14.¦    1.06   18.¦   28.26   16.¦    1.21   32.¦   15.40   11.¦

   15. Stähli Rolf                         57 Zwillikon                   1:01.42,9      5.32,6  (1261)  51       5.    ¦    15.07   15.¦    0.57   11.¦   28.43   18.¦    0.49    8.¦   16.04   15.¦

   16. Ammann Peter, Zofingen              69 Weishaupt Cycles/Triclub    1:01.43,9      5.33,6  (1224)  50       11.   ¦    15.11   16.¦    1.04   16.¦   27.29    7.¦    1.02   17.¦   16.55   25.¦

   17. Ebinger Alois                       60 Dotzigen                    1:01.48,1      5.37,8  (1231)  51       6.    ¦    14.56   13.¦    1.02   14.¦   29.12   24.¦    0.49    6.¦   15.48   13.¦

   18. Küffer Marc, Täuffelen              74 Team V-Maxx                 1:02.02,0      5.51,7  (1243)  50       12.   ¦    15.36   21.¦    0.56   10.¦   28.03   12.¦    0.47    5.¦   16.38   22.¦

   19. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 70 STBern                      1:02.25,2      6.14,9  (1249)  50       13.   ¦    15.15   17.¦    1.06   20.¦   28.51   20.¦    0.58   13.¦   16.13   16.¦

   20. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    1:03.20,8      7.10,5  (1251)  51       7.    ¦    15.27   20.¦    1.19   36.¦   28.21   15.¦    1.31   41.¦   16.42   23.¦

   21. Rhiner Markus, Obergerlafingen      72 Fanta 4                     1:03.24,2      7.13,9  (1253)  50       14.   ¦    16.22   34.¦    1.14   31.¦   28.07   13.¦    1.17   25.¦   16.22   18.¦

   22. Wey Christian, Hünenberg            75 Tri Team Zugerland          1:04.17,0      8.06,7   (632)  50       15.   ¦    15.45   26.¦    1.12   28.¦   29.00   22.¦    1.08   20.¦   17.10   29.¦

   23. Reinmann Jakob                      57 Ortschwaben                 1:04.23,9      8.13,6  (1252)  51       8.    ¦    15.15   18.¦    1.05   17.¦   30.37   31.¦    1.10   21.¦   16.15   17.¦

   24. Sommer Heinz, Zollikofen            65 TV Felsenau-Bremgarten      1:04.27,9      8.17,6  (1259)  51       9.    ¦    15.59   30.¦    0.52    7.¦   30.08   27.¦    0.51   11.¦   16.35   21.¦

   25. Staub Peter                         53 Oftringen                   1:04.37,2      8.26,9   (630)  51       10.   ¦    15.23   19.¦    0.47    3.¦   31.47   37.¦    0.52   12.¦   15.46   12.¦

   26. Schürch René, Langenthal            52 Hofmann Schneidetec.        1:04.59,1      8.48,8   (635)  51       11.   ¦    15.45   27.¦    1.14   30.¦   28.54   21.¦    1.27   39.¦   17.36   32.¦

   27. Hochuli Marco, Zofingen             68 Tri Team Zofingen           1:05.29,7      9.19,4  (1240)  51       12.   ¦    15.37   22.¦    1.09   26.¦   30.44   32.¦    1.12   23.¦   16.46   24.¦

   28. Schild Michael, Bern                75 Datasport Racing Team       1:05.31,4      9.21,1  (1257)  50       16.   ¦    15.41   23.¦    1.09   24.¦   30.28   30.¦    1.10   22.¦   17.01   27.¦

   29. Berger Gerhard, Rohr AG             54 Duathlon Nutrilite          1:05.35,2      9.24,9  (1227)  51       13.   ¦    16.02   31.¦    1.32   44.¦   29.52   26.¦    1.43   48.¦   16.23   20.¦

   30. Berchtold Thomas                    79 Reiden                      1:06.35,5     10.25,2  (1226)  50       17.   ¦    16.51   38.¦    1.17   33.¦   28.37   17.¦    1.36   46.¦   18.13   37.¦

   31. Di Domenica Mauro                   75 Reinach BL                  1:06.37,6     10.27,3   (636)  50       18.   ¦    16.55   40.¦    1.17   34.¦   28.45   19.¦    1.18   28.¦   18.21   38.¦

   32. Soyka Michael                       73 Zürich                      1:07.10,9     11.00,6  (1260)  50       19.   ¦    17.13   42.¦    1.25   41.¦   28.11   14.¦    1.20   30.¦   19.00   43.¦

   33. Häuptli Patrick, Zofingen           69 Tri Zofingen                1:07.21,7     11.11,4  (1239)  50       20.   ¦    15.42   24.¦    1.06   21.¦   31.10   33.¦    1.22   33.¦   17.59   36.¦

   34. Dörfliger François                  72 Egerkingen                  1:07.32,6     11.22,3  (1230)  50       21.   ¦    15.57   28.¦    1.35   46.¦   31.32   36.¦    1.06   19.¦   17.20   30.¦

   35. Loertscher Robin                    78 Zürich                      1:07.39,2     11.28,9   (639)  50       22.   ¦    15.43   25.¦    1.14   32.¦   32.15   41.¦    1.23   35.¦   17.01   26.¦

   36. Gottardi Remo                       65 Gutenswil                   1:08.09,4     11.59,1   (624)  51       14.   ¦    16.07   32.¦    1.26   42.¦   31.18   34.¦    1.24   36.¦   17.52   35.¦

   37. Petrovic Zlatan, Aarburg            64 Team Mondia-Spyggi          1:09.09,1     12.58,8  (1248)  51       15.   ¦    17.31   45.¦    1.18   35.¦   30.12   28.¦    1.25   37.¦   18.41   40.¦

   38. Wenk Caspar                         44 Greifensee                  1:09.11,4     13.01,1  (1266)  51       16.   ¦    16.41   36.¦    1.28   43.¦   31.50   39.¦    1.31   42.¦   17.39   33.¦

   39. Nietlispach Pius, St. Ursen         64 Nietlispach & Co.           1:09.35,9     13.25,6   (643)  51       17.   ¦    16.46   37.¦    1.03   15.¦   32.34   43.¦    1.21   31.¦   17.50   34.¦

   40. Bär Daniel, Zofingen                62 OLK Wiggertal               1:09.53,5     13.43,2  (1225)  51       18.   ¦    16.37   35.¦    1.22   40.¦   31.48   38.¦    1.35   45.¦   18.29   39.¦

   41. Jacquat René                        72 Riedt                       1:10.00,8     13.50,5  (1242)  50       23.   ¦    16.54   39.¦    1.19   38.¦   33.21   46.¦    1.19   29.¦   17.05   28.¦

   42. Sulzer Martin                       69 Kappel SO                   1:10.29,8     14.19,5  (1263)  50       24.   ¦    17.18   43.¦    2.15   55.¦   30.23   29.¦    1.32   44.¦   19.00   44.¦

   43. Hitz Markus, Gränichen              64 OLK Argus                   1:10.39,7     14.29,4   (625)  51       19.   ¦    17.03   41.¦    1.36   47.¦   31.29   35.¦    1.32   43.¦   18.58   42.¦

   44. Rieder Alain, Bellach               76 Tri Solothurn               1:11.14,4     15.04,1  (1254)  50       25.   ¦    15.58   29.¦    1.45   49.¦   33.20   45.¦    1.26   38.¦   18.43   41.¦

   45. Fischer Urs                         66 Egerkingen                  1:12.43,5     16.33,2  (1232)  51       20.   ¦    17.38   46.¦    1.19   37.¦   32.46   44.¦    1.17   26.¦   19.42   47.¦

   46. Folch Juan                          66 Strengelbach                1:13.16,8     17.06,5  (1233)  51       21.   ¦    17.20   44.¦    1.07   22.¦   34.04   50.¦    1.02   18.¦   19.41   46.¦

   47. Schild Heinz                        41 Allmendingen b. BE          1:14.30,3     18.20,0  (1256)  51       22.   ¦    16.19   33.¦    1.33   45.¦   37.00   55.¦    2.07   54.¦   17.29   31.¦

   48. Illi Jean-Pierre                    41 Kilchberg ZH                1:16.01,3     19.51,0  (1241)  51       23.   ¦    18.34   47.¦    2.04   53.¦   33.34   47.¦    1.44   49.¦   20.04   48.¦

   49. Gerber Ulrich                       56 Rothrist                    1:16.27,3     20.17,0  (1236)  51       24.   ¦    19.34   51.¦    1.46   50.¦   33.58   49.¦    1.42   47.¦   19.25   45.¦

   50. Lüthi Christoph                     70 Solothurn                   1:17.28,0     21.17,7   (628)  50       26.   ¦    20.10   54.¦    1.51   51.¦   32.03   40.¦    1.44   49.¦   21.38   52.¦

   51. Aggeler Martin                      60 Zofingen                    1:17.31,3     21.21,0  (1223)  51       25.   ¦    18.54   50.¦    1.43   48.¦   33.45   48.¦    1.49   51.¦   21.19   50.¦

   52. Staub Michel                        74 Obererlinsbach              1:18.10,7     22.00,4  (1262)  50       27.   ¦    18.42   48.¦    1.53   52.¦   34.23   51.¦    1.49   52.¦   21.20   51.¦

   53. Muntwyler Dieter                    64 Gretzenbach                 1:18.19,0     22.08,7   (631)  51       26.   ¦    20.09   53.¦    1.22   39.¦   32.33   42.¦    1.30   40.¦   22.43   55.¦

   54. Casari Thomas                       69 Pfeffingen                  1:18.57,1     22.46,8  (1229)  50       28.   ¦    19.42   52.¦    1.08   23.¦   36.15   53.¦    1.18   27.¦   20.32   49.¦

   55. Röösli Michael                      69 Dornach                     1:20.44,7     24.34,4  (1255)  50       29.   ¦    18.49   49.¦    1.06   19.¦   36.24   54.¦    1.59   53.¦   22.24   54.¦

   56. Plaschy Yvan, Kölliken              68 HC Sierre Sektion Leuk      1:22.39,5     26.29,2  (1250)  51       27.   ¦    20.19   55.¦    2.14   54.¦   36.05   52.¦    2.11   55.¦   21.48   53.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.