OVERALL Volksduathlon Männer

Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - OVERALL Volksduathlon Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wittensöldner Christian             75 Pfäffikon ZH                1:39.38,0       -----  (1197)  30       1.    ¦    12.57    1.¦    0.50    4.¦   27.12    7.¦    1.01   20.¦   13.50    1.¦    0.55    5.¦   28.01    6.¦    0.52    6.¦   13.57    1.¦

    2. Cermak Jan                          78 St. Gallen                  1:41.44,4      2.06,4  (1138)  30       2.    ¦    13.40    3.¦    0.56    7.¦   26.45    2.¦    0.54    6.¦   15.06    5.¦    0.59    9.¦   27.13    2.¦    0.50    4.¦   15.18    5.¦

    3. Boss Felix, Bern                    68 ST Bern                     1:42.49,3      3.11,3  (1137)  31       1.    ¦    13.24    2.¦    0.44    1.¦   27.36   11.¦    0.50    2.¦   14.37    2.¦    0.47    1.¦   29.08   26.¦    0.46    1.¦   14.52    2.¦

    4. Kocher Frank, Muttenz               69 Tria Basilea                1:44.27,2      4.49,2  (1163)  30       3.    ¦    14.18    7.¦    1.00   13.¦   27.44   16.¦    0.56   10.¦   15.05    4.¦    1.06   21.¦   28.15    8.¦    0.53    9.¦   15.07    3.¦

    5. Riedweg Jörg, Heimenhausen          64 Kramer-Rad                  1:44.37,4      4.59,4  (1178)  31       2.    ¦    14.44   16.¦    1.09   27.¦   25.44    1.¦    1.11   37.¦   16.17   23.¦    1.07   26.¦   26.47    1.¦    1.07   35.¦   16.28   21.¦

    6. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Gerlafingen                 1:44.46,7      5.08,7   (508)  30       4.    ¦    14.45   19.¦    1.11   33.¦   26.56    4.¦    0.53    4.¦   15.29   10.¦    1.04   17.¦   27.43    3.¦    0.59   20.¦   15.42    9.¦

    7. Meier Christian                     67 Küsnacht                    1:45.15,0      5.37,0  (1169)  31       3.    ¦    14.42   14.¦    0.58   10.¦   27.45   17.¦    0.54    6.¦   15.42   14.¦    0.54    3.¦   28.00    5.¦    0.52    7.¦   15.24    6.¦

    8. Portmann Peter, Deitingen           82 LG Derendingen              1:45.35,2      5.57,2  (1175)  30       5.    ¦    14.09    4.¦    1.22   62.¦   27.03    5.¦    1.02   22.¦   15.19    6.¦    1.05   20.¦   28.16    9.¦    1.10   44.¦   16.06   15.¦

    9. Nuttli Roger                        67 Kriens                      1:46.23,4      6.45,4  (1173)  31       4.    ¦    14.47   20.¦    0.57    9.¦   27.41   15.¦    0.48    1.¦   15.37   12.¦    0.59   10.¦   28.48   17.¦    0.56   13.¦   15.47   10.¦

   10. Leuenberger Patrick, Obererlinsbach 69 Tri Club Aarau              1:46.46,3      7.08,3  (1165)  30       6.    ¦    14.50   21.¦    1.04   19.¦   26.45    3.¦    0.58   14.¦   16.27   27.¦    0.59   11.¦   28.12    7.¦    0.53   10.¦   16.34   25.¦

   11. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                1:47.02,6      7.24,6  (1161)  30       7.    ¦    14.19    8.¦    1.02   15.¦   28.17   30.¦    0.57   13.¦   15.25    8.¦    0.58    8.¦   29.05   25.¦    0.59   19.¦   15.56   13.¦

   12. Ammann Thomas, Muttenz              69 1 Peu Fou Triteam           1:47.11,2      7.33,2  (1123)  30       8.    ¦    14.44   15.¦    1.03   17.¦   28.01   24.¦    0.58   15.¦   15.48   16.¦    1.02   15.¦   28.45   15.¦    0.50    4.¦   15.58   14.¦

   13. Zeltner Marius                      75 Kappel SO                   1:47.18,0      7.40,0   (532)  30       9.    ¦    14.17    6.¦    1.13   40.¦   28.20   32.¦    1.00   18.¦   15.20    7.¦    1.09   30.¦   29.42   36.¦    1.07   31.¦   15.07    3.¦

   14. Sägesser Simon, Riehen              69 Tria Basilea                1:47.30,5      7.52,5  (1180)  30       10.   ¦    14.53   22.¦    1.09   28.¦   27.52   20.¦    0.58   16.¦   15.41   13.¦    1.06   23.¦   28.58   21.¦    0.57   14.¦   15.53   12.¦

   15. Waefler Roger                       76 Hägendorf                   1:47.40,0      8.02,0   (535)  30       11.   ¦    14.40   12.¦    1.18   53.¦   27.56   23.¦    1.00   17.¦   15.55   18.¦    1.36   76.¦   28.20   11.¦    1.01   24.¦   15.50   11.¦

   16. Scheidegger Anton, Oftringen        48 Tri Zofingen                1:47.51,7      8.13,7   (640)  31       5.    ¦    14.58   25.¦    1.25   68.¦   27.40   12.¦    1.18   49.¦   15.43   15.¦    1.16   42.¦   28.33   12.¦    1.16   53.¦   15.40    7.¦

   17. Heiz Paul, Dürnten                  59 SCUMA                       1:47.59,1      8.21,1   (536)  31       6.    ¦    14.54   23.¦    1.11   35.¦   27.54   21.¦    1.09   31.¦   15.33   11.¦    1.10   31.¦   29.16   27.¦    1.08   37.¦   15.41    8.¦

   18. Hauser Beat                         68 Winterthur                  1:48.34,5      8.56,5  (1154)  31       7.    ¦    14.20    9.¦    1.17   49.¦   28.26   33.¦    1.02   23.¦   15.29    9.¦    1.08   29.¦   29.39   34.¦    1.01   25.¦   16.08   16.¦

   19. Setz Martin, Brunegg                78 Zobag Gastro                1:48.51,8      9.13,8  (1188)  30       12.   ¦    14.34   11.¦    1.05   22.¦   27.52   18.¦    0.57   11.¦   16.35   33.¦    0.57    6.¦   29.04   23.¦    0.52    8.¦   16.53   34.¦

   20. Soyka Jan, Schaffhausen             76 TV Oerlikon                 1:49.22,0      9.44,0  (1189)  30       13.   ¦    15.23   36.¦    1.12   38.¦   28.07   27.¦    1.04   27.¦   16.29   28.¦    1.15   41.¦   28.33   13.¦    1.03   28.¦   16.10   17.¦

   21. Emmenegger Kurt, Muttenz            67 Tria Basilea                1:49.55,7     10.17,7  (1141)  31       8.    ¦    14.45   17.¦    1.10   30.¦   28.01   25.¦    1.04   26.¦   16.04   20.¦    1.18   52.¦   29.41   35.¦    1.08   40.¦   16.41   29.¦

   22. Ottiger Sven, Krinau                70 RMV Uzwil                   1:50.16,7     10.38,7   (529)  30       14.   ¦    14.59   26.¦    1.29   73.¦   27.54   22.¦    1.16   46.¦   16.23   24.¦    1.49   84.¦   28.52   18.¦    1.08   39.¦   16.21   19.¦

   23. Flück Ruedi, Leutwil                60 Zabaggastro                 1:50.31,6     10.53,6  (1144)  31       9.    ¦    15.43   44.¦    1.10   32.¦   28.35   35.¦    1.07   30.¦   15.51   17.¦    1.06   22.¦   29.29   31.¦    0.59   17.¦   16.28   22.¦

   24. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  1:50.37,7     10.59,7  (1143)  31       10.   ¦    15.38   42.¦    1.17   51.¦   27.05    6.¦    1.14   42.¦   16.59   43.¦    1.17   47.¦   28.45   16.¦    1.13   47.¦   17.05   38.¦

   25. Christ Markus, Matzendorf           66 LG Matzendorf               1:50.52,4     11.14,4  (1139)  31       11.   ¦    14.45   18.¦    1.27   70.¦   27.40   13.¦    1.23   63.¦   16.30   29.¦    1.17   48.¦   29.05   24.¦    1.33   77.¦   17.09   39.¦

   26. Schneider Steve, Ueberstorf         73 Team v-maxx                 1:51.02,0     11.24,0   (550)  30       15.   ¦    16.35   66.¦    1.12   39.¦   27.36   10.¦    1.24   64.¦   16.25   25.¦    1.32   68.¦   28.37   14.¦    1.19   63.¦   16.19   18.¦

   27. Jägle Marcel                        63 Zetzwil                     1:51.29,8     11.51,8  (1159)  31       12.   ¦    14.57   24.¦    1.20   55.¦   28.31   34.¦    1.06   29.¦   16.32   31.¦    1.19   56.¦   29.45   37.¦    1.06   29.¦   16.50   33.¦

   28. Barone Adriano, Hägglingen          72 Zobag Gastro                1:51.46,3     12.08,3  (1127)  30       16.   ¦    15.34   40.¦    1.08   26.¦   28.18   31.¦    1.01   19.¦   16.47   38.¦    1.17   49.¦   29.28   30.¦    1.00   23.¦   17.10   40.¦

   29. Scheidegger Urs                     64 Rothrist                    1:51.47,3     12.09,3  (1181)  31       13.   ¦    15.00   29.¦    1.13   41.¦   28.50   37.¦    1.09   33.¦   16.37   34.¦    1.14   39.¦   30.00   39.¦    1.07   32.¦   16.33   24.¦

   30. Bellini Stefan                      67 Hofen SH                    1:51.54,0     12.16,0   (502)  31       14.   ¦    15.44   45.¦    1.05   21.¦   28.09   28.¦    1.13   40.¦   17.17   49.¦    1.11   32.¦   28.55   19.¦    1.17   58.¦   16.59   36.¦

   31. Baumann Simon                       73 Bottenwil                   1:52.27,0     12.49,0  (1129)  30       17.   ¦    15.22   35.¦    1.12   37.¦   29.30   51.¦    1.23   61.¦   16.26   26.¦    1.13   38.¦   29.26   29.¦    1.12   46.¦   16.40   26.¦

   32. Schmitter Roland                    73 Oftringen                   1:52.32,7     12.54,7  (1185)  30       18.   ¦    16.06   53.¦    1.15   46.¦   27.21    8.¦    1.02   21.¦   18.20   62.¦    1.16   43.¦   27.50    4.¦    1.09   42.¦   18.11   60.¦

   33. Schlatter Jürg, Küttigen            67 Jürg Schlatter              1:52.57,9     13.19,9  (1183)  31       15.   ¦    15.16   32.¦    1.15   45.¦   29.25   48.¦    1.19   53.¦   16.11   21.¦    1.16   46.¦   30.17   43.¦    1.14   51.¦   16.41   28.¦

   34. Müller Thomas                       66 Gretzenbach                 1:53.10,7     13.32,7  (1172)  31       16.   ¦    14.09    5.¦    1.04   20.¦   33.05   87.¦    3.06   89.¦   14.45    3.¦    1.17   49.¦   28.18   10.¦    0.58   16.¦   16.24   20.¦

   35. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   1:53.33,6     13.55,6  (1128)  31       17.   ¦    14.59   27.¦    1.17   48.¦   29.08   42.¦    1.22   60.¦   16.51   40.¦    1.25   64.¦   30.40   49.¦    1.19   65.¦   16.28   22.¦

   36. Müller Hannes, Zofingen             80 Weishaupt Cycles Team       1:53.39,1     14.01,1  (1170)  30       19.   ¦    14.32   10.¦    1.30   74.¦   29.17   44.¦    1.24   65.¦   15.56   19.¦    1.35   74.¦   30.43   50.¦    1.29   74.¦   17.10   41.¦

   37. Quidort Marcel, Suhr                58 Triathlon Club Zofingen     1:53.41,9     14.03,9  (1176)  31       18.   ¦    15.26   37.¦    1.06   24.¦   29.23   47.¦    1.03   24.¦   17.15   47.¦    1.00   12.¦   30.43   51.¦    1.02   27.¦   16.40   27.¦

   38. Graf Werner                         65 Birsfelden                  1:53.53,3     14.15,3  (1150)  31       19.   ¦    15.35   41.¦    1.06   23.¦   29.17   45.¦    1.03   25.¦   16.39   36.¦    1.05   18.¦   31.08   63.¦    1.08   40.¦   16.48   32.¦

   39. Locher Urs                          62 Pfaffnau                    1:54.07,8     14.29,8  (1166)  31       20.   ¦    14.59   27.¦    1.00   14.¦   29.51   62.¦    1.12   39.¦   16.44   37.¦    1.02   16.¦   31.06   60.¦    0.54   11.¦   17.14   43.¦

   40. Jäger Ruedi                         63 Wolfwil                     1:54.23,9     14.45,9  (1158)  31       21.   ¦    16.34   65.¦    1.20   56.¦   27.28    9.¦    1.15   43.¦   17.38   51.¦    1.23   60.¦   29.23   28.¦    1.16   56.¦   18.02   55.¦

   41. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 60 Pesches Extrabike           1:54.29,7     14.51,7  (1155)  31       22.   ¦    15.59   49.¦    1.07   25.¦   28.57   39.¦    1.10   36.¦   17.01   45.¦    1.13   37.¦   30.29   46.¦    1.01   26.¦   17.29   46.¦

   42. Frey Benno, Wikon                   51 www.hofmann.ag.ch           1:54.48,5     15.10,5   (548)  31       23.   ¦    15.03   30.¦    1.23   63.¦   28.37   36.¦    1.42   80.¦   17.16   48.¦    1.36   77.¦   30.05   40.¦    1.29   75.¦   17.33   48.¦

   43. Zimmerli Mark                       56 Bottenwil                   1:55.02,7     15.24,7  (1199)  31       24.   ¦    16.13   56.¦    0.53    6.¦   29.27   49.¦    0.53    5.¦   17.01   44.¦    0.55    4.¦   31.21   67.¦    0.59   18.¦   17.16   44.¦

   44. Probst Markus, Röschenz             78 Team Metzerlen              1:55.07,8     15.29,8   (530)  30       20.   ¦    15.39   43.¦    1.11   36.¦   29.03   41.¦    1.09   33.¦   17.22   50.¦    1.07   24.¦   30.20   44.¦    0.55   12.¦   18.18   63.¦

   45. Herrmann Hannes, Basel              62 Tria Basilea                1:55.16,0     15.38,0   (511)  31       25.   ¦    16.30   63.¦    1.31   76.¦   27.52   19.¦    1.28   68.¦   17.44   52.¦    1.29   65.¦   28.56   20.¦    1.33   76.¦   18.09   58.¦

   46. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:55.27,6     15.49,6  (1140)  31       26.   ¦    16.00   50.¦    1.24   65.¦   29.51   61.¦    1.26   67.¦   16.39   35.¦    1.11   34.¦   30.52   56.¦    1.16   55.¦   16.44   31.¦

   47. Steinacher Roman, Au                75 VMC Gansingen               1:55.39,1     16.01,1   (533)  30       21.   ¦    15.54   47.¦    1.25   67.¦   28.04   26.¦    1.17   47.¦   18.16   60.¦    1.34   72.¦   28.58   22.¦    1.20   67.¦   18.49   71.¦

   48. Rüegger Andreas                     ?? Zofingen                    1:55.39,9     16.01,9   (544)  30       22.   ¦    16.59   72.¦    0.59   11.¦   28.52   38.¦    0.55    8.¦   18.21   63.¦    1.05   19.¦   29.39   33.¦    1.00   22.¦   17.46   51.¦

   49. Hänni Marc                          76 Bern                        1:56.18,7     16.40,7  (1151)  30       23.   ¦    15.19   33.¦    1.18   54.¦   29.59   64.¦    1.17   48.¦   16.52   41.¦    1.18   54.¦   31.28   69.¦    1.11   45.¦   17.33   47.¦

   50. Bärlocher Lukas, Zürich             59 Tri Club UBS                1:56.29,2     16.51,2  (1126)  31       27.   ¦    15.20   34.¦    1.02   16.¦   30.49   70.¦    0.57   11.¦   16.30   30.¦    1.01   14.¦   33.04   80.¦    0.49    2.¦   16.53   35.¦

   51. Baptista Abel                       64 Aarburg                     1:56.45,5     17.07,5  (1124)  31       28.   ¦    15.28   39.¦    1.29   71.¦   29.41   58.¦    1.19   55.¦   16.52   42.¦    1.22   59.¦   32.11   71.¦    1.08   38.¦   17.11   42.¦

   52. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    1:56.55,5     17.17,5  (1164)  31       29.   ¦    15.28   38.¦    0.52    5.¦   31.40   77.¦    0.53    3.¦   16.33   32.¦    0.51    2.¦   32.56   78.¦    0.57   15.¦   16.43   30.¦

   53. Beck Rolf, Uerkheim                 85 TV Uerkheim                 1:56.58,9     17.20,9  (1130)  30       24.   ¦    16.19   58.¦    1.54   89.¦   27.41   14.¦    1.46   84.¦   18.04   54.¦    1.46   81.¦   30.08   41.¦    1.59   86.¦   17.17   45.¦

   54. Geissbühler Andreas                 60 Boppelsen                   1:57.02,3     17.24,3  (1148)  31       30.   ¦    16.03   52.¦    1.22   61.¦   30.12   65.¦    1.19   54.¦   16.48   39.¦    1.12   35.¦   31.20   66.¦    0.59   20.¦   17.43   50.¦

   55. Geiger Pascal                       75 Liestal                     1:57.03,3     17.25,3   (540)  30       25.   ¦    16.02   51.¦    1.36   82.¦   29.35   55.¦    1.38   76.¦   17.07   46.¦    1.31   67.¦   31.09   64.¦    1.19   62.¦   17.02   37.¦

   56. Jenny Alain                         69 Cham                        1:58.12,3     18.34,3   (513)  30       26.   ¦    16.25   61.¦    1.16   47.¦   29.32   53.¦    1.21   59.¦   18.05   55.¦    1.19   56.¦   31.07   61.¦    1.13   48.¦   17.50   53.¦

   57. Hafen Jürg                          63 Zürich                      1:58.17,9     18.39,9   (526)  31       31.   ¦    16.30   64.¦    1.10   31.¦   29.18   46.¦    1.13   41.¦   18.06   56.¦    1.08   28.¦   30.46   55.¦    1.16   54.¦   18.47   70.¦

   58. Wipfli Pit                          64 Luzern                      1:58.24,2     18.46,2  (1196)  31       32.   ¦    16.42   68.¦    1.25   66.¦   29.48   59.¦    1.20   56.¦   18.08   57.¦    1.24   62.¦   30.44   52.¦    1.13   48.¦   17.36   49.¦

   59. Meier Beat                          64 Winznau                     1:58.54,3     19.16,3  (1168)  31       33.   ¦    16.16   57.¦    1.26   69.¦   29.38   56.¦    1.24   66.¦   17.49   53.¦    1.24   63.¦   31.07   61.¦    1.19   64.¦   18.27   65.¦

   60. Schwab Thomas, Ennenda              75 Tri Team Limmattal          1:59.02,0     19.24,0   (531)  30       27.   ¦    17.49   78.¦    1.04   18.¦   28.12   29.¦    1.09   32.¦   19.26   79.¦    1.15   40.¦   29.33   32.¦    1.07   35.¦   19.24   78.¦

   61. Steinmann Daniel                    62 Uster                       1:59.05,6     19.27,6  (1191)  31       34.   ¦    16.51   70.¦    1.14   43.¦   29.30   50.¦    1.19   50.¦   18.33   68.¦    1.16   44.¦   30.46   54.¦    1.15   52.¦   18.18   62.¦

   62. Peyer Daniel                        83 Trimbach                    1:59.05,7     19.27,7   (537)  30       28.   ¦    16.23   60.¦    0.48    3.¦   29.32   52.¦    1.31   69.¦   18.49   72.¦    1.35   73.¦   30.57   59.¦    1.18   61.¦   18.10   59.¦

   63. Borer Nick, Solothurn               65 Team Bigi                   1:59.30,4     19.52,4  (1136)  31       35.   ¦    16.46   69.¦    1.18   52.¦   29.39   57.¦    1.23   62.¦   18.17   61.¦    1.18   53.¦   30.45   53.¦    1.17   57.¦   18.44   69.¦

   64. Bellini Thomas                      64 Löhningen                   1:59.47,7     20.09,7   (503)  31       36.   ¦    15.58   48.¦    0.59   12.¦   30.35   69.¦    1.05   28.¦   18.34   69.¦    0.57    7.¦   32.32   73.¦    0.50    3.¦   18.13   61.¦

   65. Kitzinger Urs                       69 Bubikon                     2:00.39,6     21.01,6  (1162)  30       29.   ¦    17.14   74.¦    1.31   75.¦   30.25   67.¦    1.44   82.¦   18.30   67.¦    1.33   70.¦   30.28   45.¦    1.22   68.¦   17.49   52.¦

   66. Fretz Martin                        62 Zofingen                    2:01.31,9     21.53,9   (542)  31       37.   ¦    17.37   76.¦    1.36   81.¦   30.18   66.¦    1.40   77.¦   18.11   58.¦    1.32   69.¦   30.40   48.¦    1.49   84.¦   18.05   56.¦

   67. Birrer André                        68 Muri                        2:02.01,8     22.23,8  (1132)  31       38.   ¦    18.12   82.¦    1.21   59.¦   29.50   60.¦    1.32   71.¦   19.11   75.¦    1.17   49.¦   30.14   42.¦    1.26   71.¦   18.55   73.¦

   68. Schläfli Michael, Niederhasli       76 Finishers Winterthur        2:02.07,9     22.29,9  (1182)  30       30.   ¦    16.20   59.¦    1.13   42.¦   29.34   54.¦    1.11   38.¦   20.48   88.¦    1.31   66.¦   30.57   57.¦    1.17   58.¦   19.12   74.¦

   69. Scirocco Antonio, Zofingen          63 Amici Della Bici            2:02.22,2     22.44,2  (1187)  31       39.   ¦    16.09   55.¦    1.14   44.¦   30.59   73.¦    1.16   45.¦   18.27   65.¦    1.16   44.¦   32.54   77.¦    1.09   42.¦   18.54   72.¦

   70. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürich                      2:03.00,0     23.22,0  (1184)  31       40.   ¦    16.08   54.¦    1.21   57.¦   31.33   76.¦    1.19   51.¦   18.45   70.¦    1.20   58.¦   33.00   79.¦    1.07   30.¦   18.25   64.¦

   71. Bär Peter                           74 Oftringen                   2:03.00,5     23.22,5  (1125)  30       31.   ¦    16.57   71.¦    1.39   84.¦   29.17   43.¦    1.41   79.¦   18.29   66.¦    1.46   81.¦   30.57   58.¦    1.41   81.¦   20.29   84.¦

   72. Kiefer Matthias                     72 Rickenbach                  2:03.12,2     23.34,2   (545)  30       32.   ¦    17.14   75.¦    1.11   34.¦   29.58   63.¦    1.19   52.¦   19.21   77.¦    1.11   33.¦   30.34   47.¦    1.18   60.¦   21.02   86.¦

   73. Hirt Thomas, Zetzwil                70 FC Gontenschwil             2:03.24,3     23.46,3  (1156)  30       33.   ¦    16.37   67.¦    1.10   29.¦   30.59   72.¦    1.21   58.¦   19.51   85.¦    1.07   25.¦   31.25   68.¦    1.20   66.¦   19.32   79.¦

   74. Schüepp Daniel                      64 Stallikon                   2:03.56,9     24.18,9  (1186)  31       41.   ¦    18.18   84.¦    1.34   79.¦   31.01   74.¦    1.37   74.¦   18.46   71.¦    1.40   79.¦   31.30   70.¦    1.24   69.¦   18.02   54.¦

   75. Sägesser Daniel, Küngoldingen       60 Triathlon Club Zofingen     2:05.11,7     25.33,7  (1179)  31       42.   ¦    19.01   89.¦    1.21   58.¦   30.28   68.¦    1.10   35.¦   20.19   86.¦    1.07   27.¦   31.13   65.¦    1.07   34.¦   19.22   77.¦

   76. Perrin Alain                        77 Hofstetten SO               2:05.15,9     25.37,9  (1174)  30       34.   ¦    18.07   81.¦    1.36   80.¦   31.45   78.¦    1.20   56.¦   18.27   64.¦    1.18   55.¦   32.42   74.¦    1.48   82.¦   18.08   57.¦

   77. Eisele Päti                         75 Basel                       2:05.23,1     25.45,1   (506)  30       35.   ¦    16.28   62.¦    1.38   83.¦   31.51   79.¦    1.45   83.¦   18.14   59.¦    1.42   80.¦   33.09   81.¦    1.50   85.¦   18.42   68.¦

   78. Zimmerli Walter                     59 Safenwil                    2:05.46,5     26.08,5  (1200)  31       43.   ¦    17.13   73.¦    0.56    8.¦   31.54   80.¦    0.56    9.¦   19.30   81.¦    1.00   13.¦   33.34   82.¦    1.07   33.¦   19.33   80.¦

   79. Reichmuth Sepp, Goldau              51 VC Jbach                    2:06.22,3     26.44,3  (1177)  31       44.   ¦    18.07   80.¦    1.22   60.¦   32.32   84.¦    1.33   73.¦   18.58   73.¦    1.12   36.¦   32.45   76.¦    1.14   50.¦   18.35   67.¦

   80. Berger Hanspeter, Olten             47 Triathlonclub Zofingen      2:06.55,9     27.17,9  (1131)  31       45.   ¦    18.59   88.¦    1.29   72.¦   30.58   71.¦    1.31   70.¦   19.22   78.¦    1.33   71.¦   32.16   72.¦    1.26   72.¦   19.17   76.¦

   81. Burri Paul, Luzern                  51 Tri Club Hergiswil          2:07.38,9     28.00,9   (541)  31       46.   ¦    18.20   85.¦    1.46   85.¦   31.28   75.¦    1.38   75.¦   19.03   74.¦    1.55   86.¦   32.43   75.¦    1.27   73.¦   19.15   75.¦

   82. Marolf Kurt, Bonstetten             57 Tri Team Limmattal          2:09.53,8     30.15,8  (1167)  31       47.   ¦    18.17   83.¦    1.54   88.¦   32.54   86.¦    1.40   78.¦   19.19   76.¦    1.38   78.¦   33.57   83.¦    1.39   80.¦   18.31   66.¦

   83. von Allmen Hans                     44 Spreitenbach                2:11.22,8     31.44,8  (1192)  31       48.   ¦    18.59   87.¦    1.33   78.¦   32.09   82.¦    1.32   72.¦   19.35   82.¦    1.35   75.¦   34.23   87.¦    1.24   70.¦   20.09   83.¦

   84. Waldner Peter                       65 Basel                       2:11.56,5     32.18,5  (1194)  31       49.   ¦    18.06   79.¦    1.32   77.¦   33.21   88.¦    1.49   85.¦   19.41   83.¦    1.48   83.¦   34.12   85.¦    1.36   78.¦   19.48   82.¦

   85. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          44 Satus Rothrist              2:12.01,2     32.23,2   (515)  31       50.   ¦    18.23   86.¦    2.02   90.¦   32.46   85.¦    1.42   80.¦   19.48   84.¦    1.52   85.¦   34.07   84.¦    1.36   79.¦   19.40   81.¦

   86. Burkhalter Daniel, Bellikon         62 GIGA-Team                   2:14.15,9     34.37,9   (543)  31       51.   ¦    17.48   77.¦    2.12   91.¦   32.04   81.¦    2.22   88.¦   19.29   80.¦    2.39   89.¦   34.36   88.¦    2.04   87.¦   20.57   85.¦

   87. Steiner Fritz, Schöftland           46 Veloclub Schöftland         2:19.39,3     40.01,3  (1190)  31       52.   ¦    19.17   90.¦    1.48   87.¦   34.10   89.¦    1.59   87.¦   20.23   87.¦    2.10   88.¦   36.51   89.¦    1.49   83.¦   21.08   87.¦

   88. Hauenstein Walter                   45 Spreitenbach                2:25.49,6     46.11,6  (1153)  31       53.   ¦    20.14   91.¦    1.46   86.¦   32.20   83.¦    1.54   86.¦   24.26   89.¦    2.04   87.¦   34.19   86.¦    2.05   88.¦   26.37   88.¦

  ---  Müller René                         55 Vordemwald                  1:34.14,9    vonBike2  (1171)  31             ¦    15.07   31.¦    1.17   50.¦   28.58   40.¦    1.15   44.¦   16.15   22.¦    1.23   61.¦   29.56   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Flückiger Samuel, Wasen im Emmental 82 V-Maxx                        58.17,0    vonBike1  (1145)  30             ¦    14.42   13.¦    0.47    2.¦   42.47   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Schmitter André                     68 Rothrist                      17.09,6    aufBike1   (546)  31             ¦    15.46   46.¦    1.23   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Wagner Josef, Rothrist              62 LSG Olten                        disq       -----  (1193)  31             ¦    15.21  ----¦    1.15  ----¦   28.51  ----¦    1.25  ----¦   16.37  ----¦    1.19  ----¦   30.12  ----¦    1.11  ----¦   16.45  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.